Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2018 05:37 PM
          2018 MR GAEL November Invitational - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018          
                              Sanction #: 181105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                22.18      23.34        
  2 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                24.75      25.57        
  3 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               28.63      26.33        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                48.50      52.91        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:02.91        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                53.50    1:06.25        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Nina                6 GYWD-CT                28.13      27.53        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               26.32      28.04        
  3 Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                28.90      28.87        
  4 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               28.34      30.05        
  5 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                31.85      30.90        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               56.42    1:01.36        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR             1:02.05    1:09.46        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                55.90    1:12.56        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               33.41      32.58        
  2 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR               39.39      33.93        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                35.73      35.31        
 -- Convery, Milly R           6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR             1:17.53    1:08.43        
 -- Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triggiani, Marguerite E    6 Storm-MR                  NT      28.00        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR               28.00      28.96        
  3 Dowling, Brighid           6 GYWD-CT                39.39      40.03        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Brianna R          6 Storm-MR                  NT    1:00.10        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                15.58      14.43        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                16.50      15.69        
  3 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                16.78      16.63        
  4 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                17.42      16.77        
  5 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT                17.84      16.81        
  6 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                17.63      17.34        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             18.36      17.78        
  8 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                17.51      18.11        
  9 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                19.00      19.32        
 10 Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                20.28      19.78        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                23.14      20.65        
 11 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      20.65        
 13 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                20.47      21.87        
 14 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR                23.20      22.08        
 14 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      22.08        
 16 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                20.96      22.61        
 16 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               23.92      22.61        
 18 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                21.76      22.73        
 18 Sparke, Georgina           7 GYWD-CT                24.43      22.73        
 20 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                22.20      22.83        
 21 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                25.56      25.58        
 21 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                22.14      25.58        
 23 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                25.70      25.62        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                19.43         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                33.19      34.04        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                35.62      34.38        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                41.91      35.94        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                37.19      37.31        
  5 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                40.80      38.54        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                47.25      42.00        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             44.55      42.97        
  8 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               40.64      43.84        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               46.50      45.92        
 10 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                47.25      45.98        
 11 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                44.25      46.61        
 12 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                45.13      47.27        
 13 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.83        
 14 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.21        
 15 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.25        
 16 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      49.62        
 17 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.32        
 18 Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT                55.00      50.73        
 19 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.69        
 20 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.70        
 21 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               59.88      56.07        
 22 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR               55.54      57.64        
 23 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR             1:11.92      58.31        
 24 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               59.91      58.33        
 25 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                59.50      59.77        
 26 Avidan, May Simone D       8 GYWD-CT                59.50      59.91        
 27 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.01        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:40.00         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                18.62      16.61        
  2 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                20.23      18.86        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                20.88      19.04        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                20.79      19.66        
  5 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                23.52      20.16        
  6 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                20.24      20.21        
  7 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                22.19      20.59        
  8 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR               22.80      20.70        
  9 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                21.89      21.41        
 10 Redett, Sophie I           8 GYWD-CT                23.85      21.48        
 11 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             21.06      22.12        
 12 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.35        
 13 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                23.87      22.80        
 14 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               22.49      23.18        
 15 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                26.40      23.43        
 16 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                25.62      23.66        
 17 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                24.56      23.85        
 18 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      24.01        
 19 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               21.80      24.82        
 20 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR               26.50      26.39        
 21 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                30.89      26.63        
 22 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               26.37      26.67        
 23 Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT                28.80      26.79        
 24 O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                24.90      26.94        
 25 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                32.88      27.16        
 26 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                26.39      27.21        
 27 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               27.16      27.72        
 28 Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR               25.37      28.22        
 29 Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                26.24      28.45        
 30 Avidan, May Simone D       8 GYWD-CT                33.37      30.33        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                23.13         NS        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                23.17         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                37.75      37.03        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                45.81      41.17        
  3 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                43.18      41.37        
  4 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                41.47      41.69        
  5 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                45.19      44.02        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                49.01      47.25        
  7 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                49.41      48.56        
  8 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               51.83      49.47        
  9 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.71        
 10 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.69        
 11 Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR              1:03.55      56.87        
 12 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR              1:04.22      57.56        
 13 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR               54.62      58.49        
 14 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:03.33      59.46        
 15 Sparke, Georgina           7 GYWD-CT              1:01.90      59.94        
 16 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              1:05.90    1:02.64        
 -- O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                21.95      21.28        
  2 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                22.14      21.77        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                23.44      22.02        
  4 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                26.49      24.55        
  5 Redett, Sophie I           8 GYWD-CT                29.90      25.93        
  6 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                27.25      26.13        
  7 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                26.09      26.35        
  8 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                25.67      26.96        
  9 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                26.88      28.21        
 10 Walker, Anna C             8 GAEL-MR                32.30      28.96        
 11 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               31.96      30.32        
 12 O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                38.69      32.56        
 13 Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.41        
 14 D'Angelo, Gabby N          8 GAEL-MR                31.02      33.73        
 15 Lisella, Sophia L          8 Storm-MR                  NT      37.06        
 16 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                36.01      48.32        
 -- Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               44.03         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- O'Rourke, Megan R          7 GAEL-MR                32.62         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Evans, Ellie P             8 GYWD-CT                26.21         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 -- Wagner, Charlie E          7 Storm-MR               34.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zehe, Juju H               8 GAEL-MR                28.83         NS        
 -- Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                1:00.00         NS        
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                28.72         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT                47.42      48.36        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                47.53      48.63        
  3 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT                54.58      48.70        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT              1:08.34      50.58        
  5 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR             57.73      52.95        
  6 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT              1:09.50      57.18        
  7 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT              1:01.90      59.69        
  8 Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:03.74        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR             1:12.79    1:06.85        
 10 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:08.53        
 11 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:20.20        
 12 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              1:05.90    1:20.54        
 -- Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR              1:00.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                17.06      16.40        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                17.29      17.17        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                17.33      18.31        
  4 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT                20.40      22.06        
  5 Mendelsohn, Ava A          8 GYWD-CT                21.97      22.73        
  6 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               26.58      23.06        
  7 McLoughlin, McKayla F      7 GYWD-CT                22.18      23.36        
  8 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                24.08      23.60        
  9 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                23.70      23.80        
 10 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR                  NT      26.57        
 11 Bach, Caitlin E            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.04        
 12 Saidmuratov, Jada E        7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.31        
 13 Bassani, Eliana G          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.41        
 14 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT                30.46      29.48        
 15 Nguyen, Celie              7 JCCT-MR                30.25      31.33        
 16 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR               39.94      36.49        
 17 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               38.51      37.11        
 -- O'Keefe, Brynne M          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Turnbull, Hayden R         7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sassoon, Rebecca           8 JCCT-MR                30.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ortega, Daniela            8 GYWD-CT                27.44         NS        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT                37.93      39.06        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT                40.46      40.39        
  3 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT                42.50      42.23        
  4 Price, Alaina D            8 Storm-MR                  NT      53.33        
  5 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR                  NT      56.93        
  6 Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:01.03        
  7 Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT                53.90    1:02.28        
 -- Singer, Hannah F           7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Kate L             8 GYWD-CT              1:12.16    1:14.48        
  2 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT              1:26.46    1:17.57        
                  37.42     1:17.57 (40.15)                                        
  3 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT              1:32.38    1:27.88        
                  40.66     1:27.88 (47.22)                                        
  4 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.12        
                  48.22     1:41.12 (52.90)                                        
  5 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:05.79        
                  57.98   2:05.79 (1:07.81)                                        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:12.66        
                1:02.71   2:12.66 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eken, Joanna M             8 GYWD-CT              1:43.18    1:30.71        
  2 Pierson, Siena             8 GYWD-CT              1:30.56    1:31.03        
                  41.65     1:31.03 (49.38)                                        
  3 Barth, Zoe                 8 GYWD-CT              1:40.55    1:33.39        
                  42.82     1:33.39 (50.57)                                        
  4 Jee, Sara M                8 GYWD-CT              1:45.08    1:36.19        
                  42.43     1:36.19 (53.76)                                        
  5 Packard, Samantha S        8 GYWD-CT              1:47.85    1:43.07        
                  46.35     1:43.07 (56.72)                                        
  6 Inello, Mary C             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.69        
                  52.02     1:48.69 (56.67)                                        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             8 Middies-MR           1:56.34    1:49.61        
                  50.60     1:49.61 (59.01)                                        
  8 Dipreta, Charlotte         7 GYWD-CT              2:05.50    2:30.32        
 -- Forlini, Reese             8 GYWD-CT              2:17.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.70        DQ (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Eldredge, Norah            8 GYWD-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.17        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 -- Arsov, Karolina E          8 GYWD-CT              2:19.50         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR             30.11      29.13 JO     
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR          29.52      29.74 JO     
  3 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT                32.84      32.06 SILV   
  4 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                32.49      32.28 SILV   
  5 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             32.36      33.16 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                32.58      33.42 SILV   
  7 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                33.37      34.00 SILV   
  8 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             37.79      36.62        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                35.63      36.97        
 10 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                37.85      37.42        
 11 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                36.80      37.44        
 12 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT                36.54      37.47        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                38.20      37.85        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                37.74      38.34        
 15 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                40.38      38.77        
 16 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               38.90      40.11        
 17 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               38.86      40.42        
 18 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT      40.60        
 19 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT      40.73        
 20 English, Eleanor R         9 GYWD-CT                42.19      40.75        
 21 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                38.95      40.95        
 22 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                49.40      41.21        
 23 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT                44.55      41.46        
 24 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR             41.51      42.42        
 25 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                41.06      42.47        
 26 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                41.84      43.71        
 27 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                43.07      44.15        
 28 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               42.65      44.51        
 29 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                43.08      44.57        
 30 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                49.07      44.83        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               45.36      45.25        
 32 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT                44.24      45.46        
 33 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             41.18      45.93        
 34 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                40.41      46.17        
 35 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                41.28      46.51        
 36 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR             49.75      46.92        
 37 O'Donnell, Aoife C         9 GYWD-CT                49.90      48.21        
 38 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT      48.72        
 39 Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR               52.40      50.01        
 40 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                  56.51      50.38        
 41 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR        1:05.87    1:05.12 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.12 (34.56)                                        
  2 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:08.18    1:08.92 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.92 (37.48)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.67 (37.67)                                        
  4 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:13.88    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.88 (38.32)                                        
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:15.98    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.07     1:13.86 (39.79)                                        
  6 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:26.59    1:21.40        
                  38.99     1:21.40 (42.41)                                        
  7 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT              1:26.20    1:22.41        
                  38.65     1:22.41 (43.76)                                        
  8 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:23.02        
                  38.84     1:23.02 (44.18)                                        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:26.24    1:23.40        
                  38.65     1:23.40 (44.75)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:19.78    1:24.99        
                  39.28     1:24.99 (45.71)                                        
 11 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:28.44    1:25.61        
                  39.56     1:25.61 (46.05)                                        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR              1:23.42    1:27.04        
                  40.56     1:27.04 (46.48)                                        
 13 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.45        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:25.43    1:29.25        
                  40.59     1:29.25 (48.66)                                        
 15 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.95        
 16 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.67        
 17 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.92        
                  41.62     1:32.92 (51.30)                                        
 18 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT              1:59.25    1:33.84        
                  42.96     1:33.84 (50.88)                                        
 19 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              1:30.65    1:35.37        
                  43.06     1:35.37 (52.31)                                        
 20 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.98        
 21 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:50.98    1:39.91        
                  45.21     1:39.91 (54.70)                                        
 22 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:41.83    1:40.38        
                  46.39     1:40.38 (53.99)                                        
 23 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.77        
 24 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:51.82    1:42.37        
                  43.45     1:42.37 (58.92)                                        
 25 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              1:49.58    1:44.82        
 26 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
 27 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:10.77    1:48.84        
 28 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:50.61        
                  44.68   1:50.61 (1:05.93)                                        
 29 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:55.75    1:56.51        
                  50.48   1:56.51 (1:06.03)                                        
 30 Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR             1:54.30    1:58.00        
                  41.98   1:58.00 (1:16.02)                                        
 31 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.56        
 32 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.70        
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:43.78         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:32.80 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.38 (40.11)     1:56.50 (42.12)     2:32.80 (36.30)
  2 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              3:06.76    2:45.77 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.34 (41.97)     2:03.52 (44.18)     2:45.77 (42.25)
  3 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT              2:56.14    2:58.62        
                  39.56     1:25.75 (46.19)     2:13.29 (47.54)     2:58.62 (45.33)
  4 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             3:29.76    3:11.44        
                  43.97                             2:23.37 ( )     3:11.44 (48.07)
  5 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:25.09        
                  45.07                             2:31.22 ( )     3:25.09 (53.87)
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:57.48        
                                1:52.16 ( )   2:56.97 (1:04.81)   3:57.48 (1:00.51)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             36.16      37.36 SILV   
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                38.12      37.52 SILV   
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.39      37.54 SILV   
  4 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                43.35      38.02 SILV   
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                38.02      38.98 SILV   
  6 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT                38.55      39.59 SILV   
  7 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             41.51      40.08 SILV   
  8 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                42.24      40.09 SILV   
  9 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                43.67      40.93 SILV   
 10 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT                40.64      41.94        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                41.67      42.62        
 12 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                41.53      43.24        
 13 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             46.27      44.60        
 14 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                47.87      44.69        
 15 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.95        
 16 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                47.07      46.07        
 17 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT                45.45      46.49        
 18 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                50.41      47.69        
 19 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                56.51      48.80        
 20 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT                51.26      49.05        
 21 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.11        
 22 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR                55.05      49.18        
 23 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               49.51      49.35        
 24 O'Donnell, Molly E         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.18        
 25 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               51.21      50.53        
 26 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                47.16      51.08        
 27 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT      51.80        
 28 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                53.31      51.84        
 29 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT      55.50        
 30 Prithipal, Lakshmi         9 Storm-MR             1:15.63    1:09.34        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                46.38         NS        
 -- Asgari, Ana               10 GYWD-CT                58.16         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT              1:24.33    1:18.17 JO     
                  38.47     1:18.17 (39.70)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:17.31    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.50 (40.88)                                        
  3 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:20.82    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.97 (41.49)                                        
  4 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:28.56    1:23.00 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.00 (42.66)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:33.66        
                  44.50     1:33.66 (49.16)                                        
  6 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:33.79    1:33.98        
                  44.76     1:33.98 (49.22)                                        
  7 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT              1:38.95    1:35.53        
                  47.28     1:35.53 (48.25)                                        
  8 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.98        
  9 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:39.07    1:36.23        
                  46.43     1:36.23 (49.80)                                        
 10 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:48.27    1:39.55        
 11 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.97        
 12 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.13        
                  47.50     1:44.13 (56.63)                                        
 13 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.98        
                  52.10     1:47.98 (55.88)                                        
 14 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              1:56.67    1:50.30        
                  53.01     1:50.30 (57.29)                                        
 15 Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT              1:52.90    1:51.61        
                  52.78     1:51.61 (58.83)                                        
 16 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.81        
                  54.95     1:51.81 (56.86)                                        
 17 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR           1:52.17    1:51.94        
                  55.21     1:51.94 (56.73)                                        
 18 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:56.17    1:56.18        
                  58.02     1:56.18 (58.16)                                        
 19 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:16.25    1:57.96        
                  56.47   1:57.96 (1:01.49)                                        
 20 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:01.21        
                  58.06   2:01.21 (1:03.15)                                        
 21 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.31        
 -- Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.15          DQ (57.49)                                        
 -- Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.23          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:59.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.92          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- Gheith, Salma N           10 Storm-MR             2:24.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR             42.75      44.29 SILV   
  2 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.76      44.43 SILV   
  3 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                44.86      44.59 SILV   
  4 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT                43.80      44.64 SILV   
  5 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT                46.25      45.29 SILV   
  6 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR             44.74      46.60 SILV   
  7 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             46.14      46.62 SILV   
  8 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                46.55      46.78 SILV   
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                46.89      46.97 SILV   
 10 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                47.87      47.50 SILV   
 11 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               48.91      47.96        
 12 English, Eleanor R         9 GYWD-CT                57.90      49.09        
 13 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                48.04      49.21        
 14 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT                53.41      51.58        
 15 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                53.30      51.61        
 16 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR                48.99      51.90        
 16 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR             57.77      51.90        
 18 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR                55.07      52.31        
 19 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.78        
 20 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                59.50      56.97        
 21 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               54.91      57.34        
 22 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR                59.44      58.16        
 23 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR              1:03.47      59.40        
 24 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR                48.10    1:00.53        
 25 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              1:03.33    1:04.84        
 26 O'Donnell, Molly E         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.14        
 27 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:05.66        
 28 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:05.76        
 29 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:07.07        
 -- O'Donnell, Aoife C         9 GYWD-CT                59.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT                57.48         NS        
 -- Asgari, Ana               10 GYWD-CT                51.79         NS        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                52.22         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR        1:23.30    1:25.36 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)                                        
  2 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:39.73 SILV   
                  44.73     1:39.73 (55.00)                                        
  3 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.09    1:41.56 SILV   
                  47.50     1:41.56 (54.06)                                        
  4 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:59.90    1:41.74 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.74 (52.97)                                        
  5 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.33 SILV   
                  49.39     1:45.33 (55.94)                                        
  6 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:49.66    1:47.77        
                  50.52     1:47.77 (57.25)                                        
  7 Allen, Deya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.47        
                  51.70     1:51.47 (59.77)                                        
  8 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:48.81    1:51.80        
                  53.74     1:51.80 (58.06)                                        
  9 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:57.75    1:58.57        
                  53.58   1:58.57 (1:04.99)                                        
 10 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:57.46    2:01.52        
                  59.81   2:01.52 (1:01.71)                                        
 11 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.14        
                  56.90   2:02.14 (1:05.24)                                        
 12 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:08.76    2:02.32        
                  58.33   2:02.32 (1:03.99)                                        
 13 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:59.63    2:06.68        
                  57.49   2:06.68 (1:09.19)                                        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              1:59.03    2:07.99        
                  58.35   2:07.99 (1:09.64)                                        
 15 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT              2:15.50    2:09.01        
                1:01.59   2:09.01 (1:07.42)                                        
 16 Adamski, Lily J           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.92        
                1:00.83   2:11.92 (1:11.09)                                        
 17 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.60        
                1:09.90   2:23.60 (1:13.70)                                        
 18 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:31.06        
                1:11.26   2:31.06 (1:19.80)                                        
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Keane, Riley E             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT                34.31      34.69 JO     
  2 Flakstad, Hanna           10 GYWD-CT                36.24      36.19 SILV   
  3 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             42.34      36.48 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.58      38.43 SILV   
  5 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Unattached-MR          40.38      38.81 SILV   
  6 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  40.63      41.80 SILV   
  7 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT                41.13      42.03 SILV   
  8 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.65      42.72        
  9 Norton, Lily S            10 GYWD-CT                44.25      45.65        
 10 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                44.64      46.57        
 11 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               48.70      47.21        
 12 Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT                48.33      48.57        
 13 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               58.46      48.83        
 14 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.83        
 15 Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                51.41      52.86        
 16 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               54.95      56.54        
 17 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:13.39      59.18        
 18 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               57.76    1:02.01        
 19 Caracache, Audrey M       10 GYWD-CT                59.50    1:02.83        
 20 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:04.40        
 21 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:02.33    1:05.02        
 22 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.55        
 -- Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:10.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Burke, Calista D           9 GYWD-CT                52.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:23.79    1:21.77 JO     
                  37.14     1:21.77 (44.63)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.12    1:29.38 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.38 (46.50)                                        
  3 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              1:29.73    1:35.28 SILV   
                  43.89     1:35.28 (51.39)                                        
  4 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT              1:45.50    1:50.38        
                  50.57     1:50.38 (59.81)                                        
  5 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:53.76        
                  52.85   1:53.76 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aikman, Saskia M          10 Middies-MR           1:21.51    1:18.94 JO     
                  34.49     1:18.94 (44.45)                                        
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              1:21.20    1:20.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:20.39 (45.14)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR              1:29.23    1:23.77 SILV   
                  36.87     1:23.77 (46.90)                                        
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:31.41    1:24.08 SILV   
                  39.50     1:24.08 (44.58)                                        
  5 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR              1:27.01    1:24.87 SILV   
                  38.29     1:24.87 (46.58)                                        
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:31.01    1:25.28 SILV   
                  38.13     1:25.28 (47.15)                                        
  7 Geiger, Melissa L         10 GYWD-CT              1:29.16    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.14     1:28.41 (49.27)                                        
  8 Mendelsohn, Norah K       10 GYWD-CT              1:30.13    1:29.39        
                  41.63     1:29.39 (47.76)                                        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          9 GYWD-CT              1:31.27    1:31.96        
                  41.64     1:31.96 (50.32)                                        
 10 Mund, Ruth M              10 GYWD-CT              1:35.79    1:33.30        
                  45.81     1:33.30 (47.49)                                        
 11 Givan, Rebekah I          10 GAEL-MR              1:41.13    1:34.71        
                  42.73     1:34.71 (51.98)                                        
 12 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:35.05        
                  45.37     1:35.05 (49.68)                                        
 13 Guarnera, Lily E           9 GYWD-CT              1:48.31    1:35.15        
                  43.07     1:35.15 (52.08)                                        
 14 Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.55        
                  48.13     1:36.55 (48.42)                                        
 15 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   9 GYWD-CT              1:50.96    1:38.41        
                  44.46     1:38.41 (53.95)                                        
 16 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:45.72    1:40.65        
                  46.40     1:40.65 (54.25)                                        
 17 Spodek, Sienna L           9 JCCT-MR              1:42.97    1:41.47        
                  44.72     1:41.47 (56.75)                                        
 18 Simes, Ella                9 JCCT-MR              2:10.44    1:41.79        
                  46.61     1:41.79 (55.18)                                        
 19 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:47.82    1:43.16        
                  47.59     1:43.16 (55.57)                                        
 20 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              2:15.00    1:50.65        
                  47.54   1:50.65 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Kambhampati, Arya         10 JCCT-MR              1:30.09    1:51.00        
                  53.39     1:51.00 (57.61)                                        
 22 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.31        
                  54.40     1:53.31 (58.91)                                        
 23 Lane, Caroline G           9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:03.58        
 24 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:12.37        
 -- Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.40          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR           1:25.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.23          DQ (47.62)                                        
 -- Ferrante, Lily M          10 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Burnstine, Ava             9 GYWD-CT              1:49.27         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M       10 GYWD-CT              3:08.09    2:54.70 SILV   
                  35.88     1:20.64 (44.76)     2:15.54 (54.90)     2:54.70 (39.16)
  2 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:18.65    3:22.70        
                  44.40     1:34.61 (50.21)   2:35.95 (1:01.34)     3:22.70 (46.75)
  3 Forlini, Avery F          10 GYWD-CT              4:30.00    3:54.47        
                                1:48.22 ( )   2:59.46 (1:11.24)     3:54.47 (55.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                27.22      26.89 JO     
  2 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                27.81      27.82 JO     
  3 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT                28.95      28.60 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                28.40      28.63 SILV   
  5 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                29.29      28.91 SILV   
  6 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                30.40      29.44 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT                30.17      30.24 SILV   
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                30.37      30.54 SILV   
  9 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT                30.65      31.23        
 10 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                33.63      31.43        
 11 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR                38.53      31.44        
 12 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                31.31      31.62        
 13 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                32.28      31.89        
 14 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                35.91      33.98        
 15 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                35.73      34.12        
 16 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR                34.66      34.50        
 17 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                34.71      34.97        
 18 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                34.22      35.66        
 19 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                34.78      35.94        
 20 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                35.05      36.36        
 21 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                33.41      37.28        
 22 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               48.47      38.87        
 23 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                39.69      39.13        
 24 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                42.79      39.89        
 25 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                35.54      39.98        
 26 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                40.30      40.42        
 27 Cautin, Maya              11 Middies-MR           1:09.81      54.70        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                55.85      56.57 JO     
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                59.51    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)                                        
  3 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:00.85    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.83 (31.43)                                        
  4 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT                59.43    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.15 (31.27)                                        
  5 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:00.68    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.46 (31.55)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:03.16    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
  7 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT              1:05.20    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)                                        
  8 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              1:04.58    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)                                        
  9 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:05.12    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 10 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT              1:06.83    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.01 (32.44)                                        
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:04.88    1:05.34 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.34 (34.70)                                        
 12 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:11.15    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.77 (35.85)                                        
 13 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              1:07.40    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.16 (35.29)                                        
 14 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT              1:09.13    1:09.23        
                  32.60     1:09.23 (36.63)                                        
 15 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:10.50    1:09.45        
                  33.24     1:09.45 (36.21)                                        
 16 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:06.93    1:09.62        
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)                                        
 17 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                1:13.47    1:10.09        
                  33.73     1:10.09 (36.36)                                        
 18 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              1:08.01    1:11.10        
                  31.79     1:11.10 (39.31)                                        
 19 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:14.87    1:11.63        
                  33.65     1:11.63 (37.98)                                        
 20 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:11.64        
                  35.13     1:11.64 (36.51)                                        
 21 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                1:12.87    1:13.04        
 22 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:19.76    1:13.36        
 23 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.08        
                  35.62     1:16.08 (40.46)                                        
 24 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              1:15.58    1:17.20        
                  35.82     1:17.20 (41.38)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.01    1:17.54        
                  36.41     1:17.54 (41.13)                                        
 26 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT              1:16.14    1:18.27        
                  37.84     1:18.27 (40.43)                                        
 27 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.95        
                  34.56     1:19.95 (45.39)                                        
 28 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.10        
                  37.30     1:20.10 (42.80)                                        
 29 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              1:18.90    1:20.16        
                  37.54     1:20.16 (42.62)                                        
 30 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR           1:59.36    1:20.70        
                  38.58     1:20.70 (42.12)                                        
 31 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.95    1:22.50        
                  38.53     1:22.50 (43.97)                                        
 32 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:22.11    1:23.01        
                  38.30     1:23.01 (44.71)                                        
 33 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.06        
                  37.61     1:23.06 (45.45)                                        
 34 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:24.97    1:26.79        
                  40.83     1:26.79 (45.96)                                        
 35 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:27.77        
                  42.44     1:27.77 (45.33)                                        
 36 L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT              1:22.27    1:27.79        
 37 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:28.27        
                  40.15     1:28.27 (48.12)                                        
 38 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.10        
                  40.44     1:29.10 (48.66)                                        
 39 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:37.54        
                  45.49     1:37.54 (52.05)                                        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              2:10.20    2:09.38 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.49 (33.09)     1:37.15 (33.66)     2:09.38 (32.23)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              2:22.20    2:12.81 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:38.95 (35.23)     2:12.81 (33.86)
  3 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              2:23.58    2:13.55 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.34 (33.95)     1:39.42 (35.08)     2:13.55 (34.13)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              2:12.34    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.79 (34.37)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:14.80 (34.29)
  5 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT              2:29.31    2:15.52 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.44 (35.02)     1:41.54 (35.10)     2:15.52 (33.98)
  6 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT              2:26.46    2:23.68 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.19 (36.70)     1:46.88 (37.69)     2:23.68 (36.80)
  7 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              2:39.43    2:25.54 SILV   
                  34.01     1:11.72 (37.71)     1:50.21 (38.49)     2:25.54 (35.33)
  8 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              2:23.50    2:28.30        
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)     1:50.25 (38.23)     2:28.30 (38.05)
  9 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:29.10        
                  32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)     1:49.64 (39.61)     2:29.10 (39.46)
 10 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              2:32.96    2:31.35        
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)     1:50.93 (40.76)     2:31.35 (40.42)
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              3:25.40    2:49.78        
                  36.05     1:18.28 (42.23)     2:04.89 (46.61)     2:49.78 (44.89)
 12 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT              2:40.74    2:57.29        
                  39.10     1:25.08 (45.98)     2:11.26 (46.18)     2:57.29 (46.03)
 13 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:58.38        
                  38.39     1:23.54 (45.15)     2:12.09 (48.55)     2:58.38 (46.29)
 14 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR              2:30.07    3:03.16        
                  37.68   3:03.16 (2:25.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT                31.00      30.83 JO     
  2 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                31.53      31.45 JO     
  3 Cieciwa, Olivia A         11 GYWD-CT                31.95      32.26 SILV   
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  32.97      32.44 SILV   
  5 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  35.13      32.51 SILV   
  6 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                32.96      32.70 SILV   
  7 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                32.73      32.76 SILV   
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                33.52      33.08 SILV   
  9 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                31.65      33.15 SILV   
 10 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  35.82      34.87 SILV   
 11 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                34.98      35.02 SILV   
 12 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                36.35      35.98 SILV   
 13 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                35.79      36.04 SILV   
 14 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  36.24      36.60        
 15 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  38.11      36.66        
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                37.68      37.51        
 17 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                     NT      38.08        
 18 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT                38.06      38.50        
 19 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                  39.91      38.55        
 20 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  39.53      39.14        
 21 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                40.85      39.31        
 22 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                38.97      39.44        
 23 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                39.59      39.67        
 24 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.05        
 25 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT      40.42        
 26 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                40.81      40.72        
 27 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.95        
 28 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.02      41.07        
 29 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                  40.66      41.76        
 30 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR             43.26      42.45        
 31 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                42.31      42.72        
 32 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                42.98      42.77        
 33 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR             58.81      42.80        
 34 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                44.21      43.36        
 35 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                42.06      45.72        
 36 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR                39.13      45.93        
 37 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                50.09      50.02        
 38 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.85      50.63        
 -- L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT                45.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:04.86    1:05.61 JO     
                  32.50     1:05.61 (33.11)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:07.94    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.88 (36.16)                                        
  3 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:13.76    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.26 (37.56)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              1:13.87    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.98     1:13.10 (37.12)                                        
  5 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:11.44    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.41 (37.45)                                        
  6 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              1:15.62    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.16 (39.86)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT              1:17.52    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.48 (38.48)                                        
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:16.65    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.93 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT              1:18.13    1:17.05 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.05 (38.91)                                        
 10 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
                  40.46     1:21.34 (40.88)                                        
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR              1:28.09    1:25.29        
                  41.14     1:25.29 (44.15)                                        
 12 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR              1:24.88    1:25.80        
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              1:28.70    1:28.53        
                  42.59     1:28.53 (45.94)                                        
 14 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR              1:26.55    1:29.27        
 15 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:31.34    1:30.90        
                  44.14     1:30.90 (46.76)                                        
 16 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:30.89    1:31.52        
                  44.51     1:31.52 (47.01)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:36.57    1:37.56        
                  47.34     1:37.56 (50.22)                                        
 18 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:48.51    1:47.84        
                  50.42     1:47.84 (57.42)                                        
 19 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:48.55    1:49.56        
                  52.58     1:49.56 (56.98)                                        
 20 Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.40        
 -- Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cautin, Maya              11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:01.92        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT                33.54      34.04 JO     
  2 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT                33.56      34.63 JO     
  3 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  36.94      35.67 JO     
  4 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                35.47      35.74 JO     
  5 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT                35.70      36.07 JO     
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  37.00      37.27 SILV   
  6 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT                36.72      37.27 SILV   
  8 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                  39.60      38.79 SILV   
  9 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                39.35      39.11 SILV   
 10 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT                41.01      41.33        
 11 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                41.53      41.54        
 12 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  42.42      41.55        
 13 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT                41.94      41.92        
 14 Lund, Karin               11 GYWD-CT                42.03      42.64        
 15 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                43.70      42.89        
 16 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                43.53      43.25        
 17 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                  55.73      43.44        
 18 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                46.31      43.51        
 19 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                44.18      43.88        
 20 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                  45.52      44.08        
 21 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                44.27      44.13        
 22 O'Meara, Hannah E         11 GYWD-CT                42.54      44.43        
 23 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.94        
 24 Feng, Summer              11 Middies-MR                NT      46.53        
 25 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                  50.22      46.90        
 26 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                50.90      46.93        
 27 Liu, Chloe                11 Middies-MR                NT      47.07        
 28 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                47.65      48.20        
 29 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.23        
 30 L'Helias, Catherine I     11 GYWD-CT                46.75      48.26        
 31 Seuffert, Katarina        12 GAEL-MR                50.34      49.27        
 32 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                46.55      49.80        
 33 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                49.42      50.25        
 34 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                53.24      53.65        
 35 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                51.86      53.78        
 36 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                52.36      54.67        
 37 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies-MR           1:05.79      57.17        
 -- Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              1:18.59    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:27.44    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.50 (44.44)                                        
  3 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT              1:24.78    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.53 (44.79)                                        
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              1:21.68    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.00 (44.58)                                        
  5 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR              1:32.07    1:30.77        
                  43.10     1:30.77 (47.67)                                        
  6 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:26.54    1:31.16        
                  43.82     1:31.16 (47.34)                                        
  7 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.47        
                  44.75     1:34.47 (49.72)                                        
  8 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.66        
                  44.85     1:34.66 (49.81)                                        
  9 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              1:35.04    1:34.78        
                  46.13     1:34.78 (48.65)                                        
 10 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              1:38.36    1:36.78        
                  44.33     1:36.78 (52.45)                                        
 11 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR              1:40.23    1:36.84        
                  45.55     1:36.84 (51.29)                                        
 12 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:42.58    1:36.88        
                  45.23     1:36.88 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR              1:32.02    1:37.74        
                  46.02     1:37.74 (51.72)                                        
 14 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.49        
                  53.13     1:47.49 (54.36)                                        
 15 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              2:06.41    1:56.26        
                  55.57   1:56.26 (1:00.69)                                        
 16 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:58.27    1:57.92        
                  57.08   1:57.92 (1:00.84)                                        
 17 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.66        
                  56.21   2:02.66 (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              2:05.90         DQ        
      False start
                  49.85          DQ (57.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT                30.72      30.68 JO     
  2 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT                31.27      31.39 SILV   
  3 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT                32.02      33.00 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                32.92      33.23 SILV   
  5 Holden, Ellie G           12 GYWD-CT                33.74      33.50 SILV   
  6 Rieman, Grace L           12 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.72 SILV   
  7 Kennedy, Helena R         12 GYWD-CT                35.57      34.24 SILV   
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT                33.23      35.12        
  9 Limb, Emily               12 JCCT-MR                46.69      35.47        
 10 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT                34.61      35.84        
 11 Cathcart, Maia E          11 JCCT-MR                39.79      40.07        
 12 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT                36.59      40.29        
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT                39.55      40.65        
 14 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                43.88      40.98        
 15 Bessonette, Anna C        11 JCCT-MR                48.66      43.41        
 16 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                47.63      44.33        
 17 Blume, Lauren             12 JCCT-MR                46.42      44.87        
 18 Keil, Kristy              12 GYWD-CT                41.35      47.02        
 19 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT                45.26      49.49        
 20 Allen, Maya               11 Middies-MR                NT      50.58        
 21 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.01        
 -- Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                43.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT              1:05.99    1:07.47 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
  2 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                1:10.56    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.56     1:08.30 (36.74)                                        
  3 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              1:19.26    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.74 (38.58)                                        
  4 Wayne, Percy A            12 GYWD-CT              1:13.47    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.46 (37.98)                                        
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:09.62    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)                                        
  6 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              1:15.83    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.78 (39.85)                                        
  7 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:17.16    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.50 (42.37)                                        
  8 Pujadas, Julia            12 GYWD-CT              1:17.41    1:19.28 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.28 (43.06)                                        
  9 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR              1:29.61    1:21.54        
                  37.92     1:21.54 (43.62)                                        
 10 Minelli, Madeline A       12 RA-MR                1:36.00    1:26.82        
                  39.86     1:26.82 (46.96)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        11 RA-MR                1:28.80    1:28.94        
                  41.05     1:28.94 (47.89)                                        
 12 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:41.64    1:32.40        
                  40.20     1:32.40 (52.20)                                        
 13 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.06    1:35.02        
                  42.06     1:35.02 (52.96)                                        
 14 Wayne, Lucy N             11 GYWD-CT              1:59.90    1:44.03        
                  46.77     1:44.03 (57.26)                                        
 15 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.50        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:25.69    2:27.79 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.29 (37.61)     1:52.57 (44.28)     2:27.79 (35.22)
  2 Bleil, Abby L             12 GYWD-CT              2:32.08    2:29.12 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.85 (40.48)     1:55.30 (41.45)     2:29.12 (33.82)
  3 Jee, Sydney               12 GYWD-CT              2:32.48    2:32.86 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.32 (40.33)     1:56.48 (43.16)     2:32.86 (36.38)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      12 GYWD-CT              2:39.77    2:35.76 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.72 (38.28)     2:00.24 (48.52)     2:35.76 (35.52)
  5 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:34.67    2:35.84 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.43 (40.09)     2:01.41 (46.98)     2:35.84 (34.43)
  6 Baine, Ava                11 GYWD-CT              2:32.31    2:37.31 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.76 (41.16)     2:03.57 (49.81)     2:37.31 (33.74)
  7 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              2:43.97    2:38.37 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.54 (40.65)     2:02.27 (48.73)     2:38.37 (36.10)
  8 Pierson, Julia P          11 GYWD-CT              2:52.87    2:47.04 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.00 (40.01)     2:08.87 (50.87)     2:47.04 (38.17)
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                2:57.29    2:53.86        
                  34.52     1:19.59 (45.07)     2:17.27 (57.68)     2:53.86 (36.59)
 10 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              2:54.59    2:55.00        
                  40.31     1:26.05 (45.74)     2:18.49 (52.44)     2:55.00 (36.51)
 11 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                3:07.05    3:00.44        
                  41.99     1:24.58 (42.59)     2:20.25 (55.67)     3:00.44 (40.19)
 12 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:08.44        
                  41.62     1:27.19 (45.57)     2:26.23 (59.04)     3:08.44 (42.21)
 13 Robredo, Irene            11 GYWD-CT              3:31.70    3:09.08        
                  41.84     1:28.24 (46.40)     2:27.68 (59.44)     3:09.08 (41.40)
 14 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:19.48        
                  45.35     1:34.01 (48.66)   2:36.55 (1:02.54)     3:19.48 (42.93)
 15 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR              3:22.68    3:24.30        
                  48.84     1:41.23 (52.39)     2:37.33 (56.10)     3:24.30 (46.97)
 -- Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  11 RA-MR                3:57.70         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.95     1:26.68 (43.73)     2:19.59 (52.91)          DQ (39.00)
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                3:12.78         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                22.92      23.88 METS   
  2 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                25.25      26.03 JO     
  3 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR                25.98      27.20 SILV   
  4 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT                27.40      27.54 SILV   
  5 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.58 SILV   
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                26.07      27.65 SILV   
  7 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.70      27.70 SILV   
  8 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT                27.61      27.88 SILV   
  9 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                27.34      28.11 SILV   
 10 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT                27.36      28.15 SILV   
 11 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT                26.06      28.41        
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT                28.59      28.45        
 13 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.61        
 14 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.72        
 15 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT                28.69      28.93        
 16 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR                27.80      28.95        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.11      29.04        
 18 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.82        
 19 Condon, Bridget H         14 GYWD-CT                30.00      29.84        
 20 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR                33.41      29.99        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR                27.70      30.07        
 22 Gray, Daisy A             14 GYWD-CT                30.00      30.52        
 23 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR                32.02      30.77        
 24 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT                30.80      31.74        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                33.91      32.59        
 26 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT      33.13        
 -- Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT                37.38         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                  51.07      52.79 METS   
                  25.48       52.79 (27.31)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  55.74      55.64 JO     
                  26.89       55.64 (28.75)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR                55.93      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.73       57.27 (29.54)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT                55.95      57.59 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.59 (30.30)                                        
  5 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT                59.08      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                55.77      57.91 SILV   
                  28.32       57.91 (29.59)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                55.34      57.95 SILV   
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)                                        
  8 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT                58.86      59.01 SILV   
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)                                        
  8 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  59.61      59.01 SILV   
                  28.51       59.01 (30.50)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                55.87      59.14 SILV   
                  28.09       59.14 (31.05)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Emma C          17 GYWD-CT                56.60      59.22 SILV   
                  28.11       59.22 (31.11)                                        
 12 Pompa, Daniela N          14 UN-CT                  58.64      59.23 SILV   
                  27.79       59.23 (31.44)                                        
 13 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT                59.62      59.51 SILV   
                  28.03       59.51 (31.48)                                        
 14 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:00.26      59.76 SILV   
                  28.68       59.76 (31.08)                                        
 15 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:00.62      59.96 SILV   
                  29.01       59.96 (30.95)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                  58.64    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:00.90    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                59.53    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)                                        
 19 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:02.01    1:01.19        
                  29.32     1:01.19 (31.87)                                        
 20 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  58.61    1:01.35        
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)                                        
 21 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:02.52    1:01.89        
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)                                        
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:03.59    1:01.92        
                  30.07     1:01.92 (31.85)                                        
 23 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT                55.98    1:02.09        
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 24 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.72        
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR                59.54    1:04.00        
                  30.04     1:04.00 (33.96)                                        
 26 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              1:02.97    1:04.59        
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)                                        
 27 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.81        
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)                                        
 28 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:05.40        
                  31.06     1:05.40 (34.34)                                        
 29 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              1:05.72    1:05.69        
                  31.33     1:05.69 (34.36)                                        
 30 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                1:08.87    1:05.79        
                  31.72     1:05.79 (34.07)                                        
 31 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              1:07.02    1:05.80        
                  31.50     1:05.80 (34.30)                                        
 32 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:04.15    1:06.30        
                  31.75     1:06.30 (34.55)                                        
 33 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                1:07.57    1:08.73        
                  32.10     1:08.73 (36.63)                                        
 34 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:08.93        
                  32.84     1:08.93 (36.09)                                        
 35 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              1:08.26    1:09.09        
                  32.21     1:09.09 (36.88)                                        
 36 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                1:12.17    1:10.60        
 37 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:11.57    1:10.95        
                  32.43     1:10.95 (38.52)                                        
 38 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:17.19    1:12.74        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)                                        
 39 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:15.43    1:12.93        
                  34.13     1:12.93 (38.80)                                        
 40 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:26.45    1:24.45        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              2:01.62    2:02.50 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)     1:32.11 (30.69)     2:02.50 (30.39)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:02.91 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:31.71 (31.05)     2:02.91 (31.20)
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:02.39    2:04.28 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:32.02 (32.29)     2:04.28 (32.26)
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              2:10.79    2:08.63 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.59 (32.86)     1:36.34 (34.75)     2:08.63 (32.29)
  5 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:03.84    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:35.28 (33.75)     2:09.14 (33.86)
  6 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              2:01.31    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:37.13 (34.12)     2:10.32 (33.19)
  7 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              2:10.01    2:11.36        
                  29.05     1:01.64 (32.59)     1:36.51 (34.87)     2:11.36 (34.85)
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:14.10    2:11.67        
                  30.63     1:04.80 (34.17)     1:39.02 (34.22)     2:11.67 (32.65)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              2:11.81    2:12.11        
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)     1:37.76 (35.19)     2:12.11 (34.35)
 10 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:13.28    2:12.31        
                  30.18     1:03.46 (33.28)     1:38.53 (35.07)     2:12.31 (33.78)
 11 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              2:15.39    2:12.55        
                  29.96     1:03.88 (33.92)     1:39.06 (35.18)     2:12.55 (33.49)
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              2:11.93    2:12.92        
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:39.12 (35.00)     2:12.92 (33.80)
 13 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              2:22.29    2:16.09        
                  30.30     1:06.06 (35.76)     1:42.21 (36.15)     2:16.09 (33.88)
 14 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT              2:25.73    2:18.70        
                  30.84     1:07.41 (36.57)     1:44.82 (37.41)     2:18.70 (33.88)
 15 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:20.83        
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:45.05 (37.02)     2:20.83 (35.78)
 16 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:19.31    2:23.58        
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)     1:47.20 (37.97)     2:23.58 (36.38)
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:30.46    2:27.19        
                  33.80     1:12.09 (38.29)     1:50.04 (37.95)     2:27.19 (37.15)
 18 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              2:20.02    2:27.26        
                  32.64     1:10.47 (37.83)     1:50.88 (40.41)     2:27.26 (36.38)
 19 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR              2:25.18    2:28.56        
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)     1:50.57 (39.80)     2:28.56 (37.99)
 20 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:34.26        
                  34.20     1:13.15 (38.95)     1:54.28 (41.13)     2:34.26 (39.98)
 21 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              2:41.97    2:37.52        
                  34.28     1:14.50 (40.22)     1:56.57 (42.07)     2:37.52 (40.95)
 22 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:41.54        
                  36.69   2:41.54 (2:04.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                54.23      56.27 METS   
                  27.61       56.27 (28.66)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.95 JO     
                  30.42     1:02.95 (32.53)                                        
  3 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              1:01.12    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              1:03.37    1:05.39 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:05.39 (33.89)                                        
  5 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              1:07.88    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.64 (34.60)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.01    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.33     1:07.92 (34.59)                                        
  8 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:10.93    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.68 (35.38)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:06.12    1:10.82        
                  34.48     1:10.82 (36.34)                                        
 10 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:12.15    1:11.37        
                  35.14     1:11.37 (36.23)                                        
 11 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:10.77    1:11.59        
                  34.88     1:11.59 (36.71)                                        
 12 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:11.46    1:11.97        
                  36.04     1:11.97 (35.93)                                        
 13 Decker, Daisy C           13 GYWD-CT              1:12.87    1:12.21        
                  35.86     1:12.21 (36.35)                                        
 14 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:23.08    1:12.70        
                  35.46     1:12.70 (37.24)                                        
 15 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:12.09    1:13.37        
                  35.92     1:13.37 (37.45)                                        
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.55        
                  35.84     1:13.55 (37.71)                                        
 17 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:13.93    1:13.78        
                  35.89     1:13.78 (37.89)                                        
 18 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:15.27    1:13.84        
                  36.35     1:13.84 (37.49)                                        
 19 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.79    1:17.61        
                  37.96     1:17.61 (39.65)                                        
 20 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.12    1:25.10        
                  41.30     1:25.10 (43.80)                                        
 21 Thomas, Kelli             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.86        
 22 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:34.43    1:32.37        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                2:01.48    2:06.11 METS   
                  29.55     1:01.00 (31.45)     1:33.54 (32.54)     2:06.11 (32.57)
  2 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:09.26    2:11.96 JO     
                  31.13     1:03.85 (32.72)     1:37.91 (34.06)     2:11.96 (34.05)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:13.48 JO     
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)     1:40.06 (33.98)     2:13.48 (33.42)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:13.73 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.21 (34.11)     1:40.11 (33.90)     2:13.73 (33.62)
  5 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:15.77    2:16.08 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.14 (34.03)     1:40.96 (34.82)     2:16.08 (35.12)
  6 O'Connor, Emma C          17 GYWD-CT              2:12.07    2:19.62 AGTC   
                  32.74     1:07.99 (35.25)     1:43.93 (35.94)     2:19.62 (35.69)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:19.69    2:21.27 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.16 (35.62)     1:45.28 (36.12)     2:21.27 (35.99)
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:23.11    2:25.25 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.72 (37.26)     1:49.04 (37.32)     2:25.25 (36.21)
  9 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:33.32    2:30.39        
                  34.93     1:12.60 (37.67)     1:52.03 (39.43)     2:30.39 (38.36)
 10 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:30.92        
                  35.18     1:13.59 (38.41)     1:53.07 (39.48)     2:30.92 (37.85)
 11 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:28.07    2:31.21        
                  35.49     1:13.94 (38.45)     1:52.79 (38.85)     2:31.21 (38.42)
 12 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:23.83    2:33.46        
                  35.32     1:14.36 (39.04)     1:54.64 (40.28)     2:33.46 (38.82)
 13 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              2:29.99    2:34.63        
                  36.79     1:15.63 (38.84)     1:55.41 (39.78)     2:34.63 (39.22)
 14 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:28.94    2:37.98        
                  36.67     1:16.08 (39.41)     1:57.40 (41.32)     2:37.98 (40.58)
 15 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                2:34.62    2:38.13        
                  37.34     1:17.43 (40.09)     1:58.36 (40.93)     2:38.13 (39.77)
 16 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              2:50.28    2:40.32        
                  37.60     1:18.14 (40.54)     1:59.33 (41.19)     2:40.32 (40.99)
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:34.51    2:40.89        
                  38.47     1:18.62 (40.15)     1:59.83 (41.21)     2:40.89 (41.06)
 18 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              2:55.90    2:51.51        
 19 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              2:49.90    2:51.98        
 20 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                3:03.85    2:56.09        
                                1:23.09 ( )     2:08.15 (45.06)     2:56.09 (47.94)
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                     NT    2:57.52        
                  40.41     1:25.74 (45.33)     2:12.69 (46.95)     2:57.52 (44.83)
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                3:04.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.33     1:27.78 (45.45)     2:18.19 (50.41)          DQ (46.63)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                1:03.07    1:06.30 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.30 (34.50)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:11.02    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)                                        
  3 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              1:12.00    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              1:09.19    1:13.25 JO     
                  34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)                                        
  5 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              1:15.59    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.24 (39.70)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:15.04    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:17.72    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.78 (40.94)                                        
  8 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              1:20.09    1:18.61 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.61 (41.00)                                        
  9 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:15.97    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)                                        
 10 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:20.69    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.43 (41.72)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.66 (42.18)                                        
 11 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:19.73    1:19.66 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.66 (41.36)                                        
 13 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.40 (42.85)                                        
 14 Pompa, Daniela N          14 UN-CT                1:17.27    1:20.90        
                  37.56     1:20.90 (43.34)                                        
 15 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                1:28.60    1:20.92        
                  38.32     1:20.92 (42.60)                                        
 16 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:21.36        
                  37.77     1:21.36 (43.59)                                        
 17 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              1:18.37    1:21.66        
                  39.10     1:21.66 (42.56)                                        
 18 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:22.91        
                  39.57     1:22.91 (43.34)                                        
 19 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              1:17.82    1:23.38        
                  39.09     1:23.38 (44.29)                                        
 20 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                1:21.50    1:24.33        
                  41.01     1:24.33 (43.32)                                        
 21 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:24.41        
                  40.26     1:24.41 (44.15)                                        
 22 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:28.28    1:24.89        
                  40.62     1:24.89 (44.27)                                        
 23 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              1:22.56    1:24.94        
                  40.37     1:24.94 (44.57)                                        
 24 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              1:27.46    1:26.04        
                  40.96     1:26.04 (45.08)                                        
 25 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              1:21.57    1:26.05        
                  40.30     1:26.05 (45.75)                                        
 26 Lonnegren, Abby           16 GYWD-CT              1:30.06    1:27.28        
 27 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:27.88        
                  40.77     1:27.88 (47.11)                                        
 28 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                1:30.03    1:28.12        
                  42.73     1:28.12 (45.39)                                        
 29 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:26.65    1:28.81        
                  41.95     1:28.81 (46.86)                                        
 30 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                1:26.24    1:30.40        
                  43.46     1:30.40 (46.94)                                        
 31 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:36.75    1:30.90        
                  42.65     1:30.90 (48.25)                                        
 32 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              1:31.20    1:30.92        
                  43.14     1:30.92 (47.78)                                        
 33 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              1:25.03    1:33.27        
                  45.50     1:33.27 (47.77)                                        
 34 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:43.63        
                  47.77     1:43.63 (55.86)                                        
 35 Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              1:53.50    1:49.26        
                  51.34     1:49.26 (57.92)                                        
 -- Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:32.76         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:47.19    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.86 (41.57)     2:01.80 (42.94)     2:44.33 (42.53)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              2:40.48    2:44.83 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.79 (41.81)     2:01.73 (42.94)     2:44.83 (43.10)
  3 Maldonado, Francesca      15 GYWD-CT              2:47.15    2:53.76        
                  39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)     2:09.07 (45.21)     2:53.76 (44.69)
  4 Limb, Erin D              15 JCCT-MR              2:58.73    2:53.93        
                  39.61     1:23.58 (43.97)     2:09.04 (45.46)     2:53.93 (44.89)
  5 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR              3:18.08    2:56.51        
                  37.43     1:23.09 (45.66)     2:11.87 (48.78)     2:56.51 (44.64)
  6 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              3:01.04    3:05.55        
                  40.28     1:27.31 (47.03)     2:16.61 (49.30)     3:05.55 (48.94)
  7 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.16        
                  42.00     1:31.17 (49.17)     2:21.70 (50.53)     3:10.16 (48.46)
  8 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              3:16.18    3:17.03        
                  45.31     1:36.38 (51.07)     2:26.81 (50.43)     3:17.03 (50.22)
 -- Holdefehr, Bianca F       13 GYWD-CT              3:29.90         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           18 GYWD-CT                54.85      57.31 METS   
                  26.51       57.31 (30.80)                                        
  2 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              1:03.41    1:07.42 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.42 (36.04)                                        
  3 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              1:08.57    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.85    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.32 (36.36)                                        
  5 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              1:06.99    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)                                        
  6 Talamas, Emily K          17 GAEL-MR              1:21.00    1:12.59        
                  33.35     1:12.59 (39.24)                                        
  7 Snyder, Izzy *            17 JCCT-MR              1:16.59    1:19.52        
                  35.18     1:19.52 (44.34)                                        
  8 Lazar, Caroline A         13 GYWD-CT              1:23.07    1:23.94        
                  38.62     1:23.94 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E           15 UN-CT                2:04.90    2:07.53 METS   
                  28.00       59.54 (31.54)     1:32.69 (33.15)     2:07.53 (34.84)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:11.85    2:11.66 METS   
                  28.72     1:00.89 (32.17)     1:35.39 (34.50)     2:11.66 (36.27)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:20.00    2:27.61 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:47.74 (38.53)     2:27.61 (39.87)
  4 Marshall, Emma R          15 GYWD-CT              2:16.72    2:32.10 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:51.58 (39.78)     2:32.10 (40.52)
  5 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:04.79    2:40.00        
                  31.76     1:12.60 (40.84)     1:56.74 (44.14)     2:40.00 (43.26)
  6 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:34.09    2:40.98        
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)     1:56.84 (42.79)     2:40.98 (44.14)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:47.07        
                  34.98     1:16.30 (41.32)     2:01.21 (44.91)     2:47.07 (45.86)
  8 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:46.87    2:58.29        
                                1:14.78 ( )     2:04.48 (49.70)     2:58.29 (53.81)
  9 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                     NT    3:02.54        
                  36.13     1:21.51 (45.38)     2:11.55 (50.04)     3:02.54 (50.99)
 10 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                2:59.26    3:05.66        
                  39.88     1:26.90 (47.02)     2:16.18 (49.28)     3:05.66 (49.48)
 11 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                     NT    3:33.84        
                                1:33.26 ( )   2:33.85 (1:00.59)     3:33.84 (59.99)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              2:22.04    2:21.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.71 (37.20)     1:48.75 (40.04)     2:21.64 (32.89)
  2 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:22.34 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:49.24 (42.82)     2:22.34 (33.10)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:18.95    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.59 (36.60)     1:50.40 (42.81)     2:22.83 (32.43)
  4 Sarcone, Willa D          15 GYWD-CT              2:18.51    2:23.32 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)     1:49.90 (43.82)     2:23.32 (33.42)
  5 Sammons, Avery            15 GYWD-CT              2:18.46    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.91 (37.02)     1:51.89 (42.98)     2:25.00 (33.11)
  5 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:20.57    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.45 (38.24)     1:51.49 (42.04)     2:25.00 (33.51)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              2:25.96    2:25.33 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.78 (37.39)     1:53.34 (45.56)     2:25.33 (31.99)
  8 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:29.05    2:28.19 SILV   
                  32.15     1:09.95 (37.80)     1:54.96 (45.01)     2:28.19 (33.23)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   14 GYWD-CT              2:28.54    2:29.04 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.99 (38.19)     1:54.14 (45.15)     2:29.04 (34.90)
 10 Bedell, Caitlin M         15 GYWD-CT              2:29.52    2:30.89 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)     1:56.62 (46.06)     2:30.89 (34.27)
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:32.45    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.87 (37.59)     2:00.25 (50.38)     2:33.57 (33.32)
 12 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              2:35.81    2:33.72 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.44 (39.36)     1:59.90 (47.46)     2:33.72 (33.82)
 13 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              2:29.46    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.94 (38.81)     2:01.27 (48.33)     2:34.02 (32.75)
 14 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:38.82    2:34.92 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.86 (39.20)     2:00.05 (45.19)     2:34.92 (34.87)
 15 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:36.22 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.77 (38.92)     1:59.69 (45.92)     2:36.22 (36.53)
 16 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              2:36.15    2:38.14        
                  32.89     1:13.93 (41.04)     2:02.69 (48.76)     2:38.14 (35.45)
 17 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                2:43.87    2:38.37        
                  35.69     1:17.34 (41.65)     2:02.40 (45.06)     2:38.37 (35.97)
 18 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              2:28.66    2:42.26        
                  36.06     1:18.14 (42.08)     2:03.37 (45.23)     2:42.26 (38.89)
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:41.66    2:43.12        
                  34.69     1:19.56 (44.87)     2:09.79 (50.23)     2:43.12 (33.33)
 20 Webb, Caroline N          17 GYWD-CT              2:42.18    2:43.14        
                  38.27     1:17.50 (39.23)     2:09.03 (51.53)     2:43.14 (34.11)
 21 James, Jessica M          15 RA-MR                2:41.83    2:43.93        
                  35.78     1:17.38 (41.60)     2:07.03 (49.65)     2:43.93 (36.90)
 22 Evans, Amelia J           16 RA-MR                2:44.15    2:46.68        
                  35.73     1:20.26 (44.53)     2:07.03 (46.77)     2:46.68 (39.65)
 23 Milligan, Charlotte L     13 GYWD-CT              2:46.29    2:48.24        
                  41.25     1:24.79 (43.54)     2:09.87 (45.08)     2:48.24 (38.37)
 24 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:50.63        
                  39.42     1:24.74 (45.32)     2:12.07 (47.33)     2:50.63 (38.56)
 25 Zuniga, Carmie J          13 GYWD-CT              2:53.55    2:50.90        
                  40.48     1:23.25 (42.77)     2:13.04 (49.79)     2:50.90 (37.86)
 26 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              3:02.50    2:56.92        
                  41.82                             2:16.73 ( )     2:56.92 (40.19)
 27 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    2:57.00        
                  39.38     1:24.37 (44.99)     2:15.85 (51.48)     2:57.00 (41.15)
 28 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:21.61    3:18.07        
                  42.31     1:32.58 (50.27)   2:34.35 (1:01.77)     3:18.07 (43.72)
 -- Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              2:40.73         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.55     1:17.75 (40.20)     2:05.78 (48.03)          DQ (33.51)
 -- Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:24.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.69     1:12.57 (40.88)     1:56.34 (43.77)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:26.30         NS        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasia E     13 RA-MR                3:12.24         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            12 GYWD-CT              5:20.51    5:14.56        
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)     1:30.55 (31.63)     2:02.69 (32.14)
        2:34.80 (32.11)     3:07.35 (32.55)     3:39.50 (32.15)     4:11.53 (32.03)
        4:43.53 (32.00)     5:14.56 (31.03)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                5:24.78    5:34.91        
                  29.30     1:01.78 (32.48)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:09.00 (33.89)
        2:43.57 (34.57)     3:18.41 (34.84)     3:52.94 (34.53)     4:27.57 (34.63)
        5:01.82 (34.25)     5:34.91 (33.09)                                        
  3 Steere, Campbell A        13 GYWD-CT              5:50.77    5:41.93        
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:38.55 (35.04)     2:13.54 (34.99)
        2:48.84 (35.30)     3:22.57 (33.73)     3:57.50 (34.93)     4:32.29 (34.79)
        5:07.49 (35.20)     5:41.93 (34.44)                                        
  4 Keller, Rory C            12 GYWD-CT              5:40.27    5:43.26        
                  31.48     1:06.06 (34.58)     1:40.98 (34.92)     2:15.56 (34.58)
        2:49.95 (34.39)     3:25.15 (35.20)     4:00.20 (35.05)     4:35.50 (35.30)
        5:10.61 (35.11)     5:43.26 (32.65)                                        
  5 Robredo, Emma             13 GYWD-CT              5:48.87    5:47.77        
                  30.35     1:04.50 (34.15)     1:39.57 (35.07)     2:14.79 (35.22)
        2:50.23 (35.44)     3:25.79 (35.56)     4:01.05 (35.26)     4:36.59 (35.54)
        5:12.38 (35.79)     5:47.77 (35.39)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                6:01.97    5:53.03        
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:41.32 (36.22)     2:17.28 (35.96)
        2:53.46 (36.18)     3:30.04 (36.58)     4:06.18 (36.14)     4:42.63 (36.45)
        5:18.48 (35.85)     5:53.03 (34.55)                                        
  7 Cary, Jane E              13 GYWD-CT              6:17.91    5:53.39        
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)     1:44.12 (36.27)     2:20.66 (36.54)
        2:56.80 (36.14)     3:33.47 (36.67)     4:10.01 (36.54)     4:45.32 (35.31)
        5:20.39 (35.07)     5:53.39 (33.00)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              6:15.84    5:57.17        
                  30.97     1:05.73 (34.76)     1:41.60 (35.87)     2:17.21 (35.61)
        2:53.95 (36.74)     3:31.61 (37.66)     4:08.49 (36.88)     4:43.94 (35.45)
        5:20.79 (36.85)     5:57.17 (36.38)                                        
  9 Lin, Audrey Z             12 GYWD-CT              6:32.46    6:02.37        
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)     1:43.03 (36.32)     2:20.06 (37.03)
        2:56.91 (36.85)     3:34.12 (37.21)     4:11.23 (37.11)     4:48.69 (37.46)
        5:26.27 (37.58)     6:02.37 (36.10)                                        
 10 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                6:32.94    6:05.77        
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)     1:49.44 (38.12)     2:27.95 (38.51)
        3:04.97 (37.02)     3:42.09 (37.12)     4:19.06 (36.97)     4:54.75 (35.69)
        5:31.03 (36.28)     6:05.77 (34.74)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                6:07.78    6:09.01        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:42.64 (36.17)     2:19.37 (36.73)
        2:56.67 (37.30)     3:35.10 (38.43)     4:14.12 (39.02)     4:53.09 (38.97)
        5:31.70 (38.61)     6:09.01 (37.31)                                        
 12 Higgins, Callie W         13 RA-MR                     NT    6:11.57        
                  33.62     1:09.76 (36.14)     1:47.42 (37.66)     2:24.61 (37.19)
        3:02.48 (37.87)     3:40.45 (37.97)     4:18.09 (37.64)     4:56.60 (38.51)
        5:34.88 (38.28)     6:11.57 (36.69)                                        
 13 Huber, Sarah A            12 GYWD-CT              6:32.32    6:16.42        
                  32.42     1:09.42 (37.00)     1:47.67 (38.25)     2:26.42 (38.75)
        3:05.02 (38.60)     3:44.79 (39.77)     4:23.27 (38.48)     5:02.12 (38.85)
        5:40.88 (38.76)     6:16.42 (35.54)                                        
 14 Wise, Annika B            12 GYWD-CT              6:16.50    6:23.22        
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)                             2:28.40 ( )
        3:07.56 (39.16)     3:47.45 (39.89)     4:26.81 (39.36)     5:06.62 (39.81)
        5:45.96 (39.34)     6:23.22 (37.26)                                        
 15 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:41.00    6:30.52        
                  34.19     1:13.18 (38.99)     1:53.21 (40.03)     2:32.52 (39.31)
        3:12.64 (40.12)     3:53.82 (41.18)     4:34.39 (40.57)     5:13.54 (39.15)
        5:52.91 (39.37)     6:30.52 (37.61)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominick V      5 GAEL-MR                38.57      37.35        
  2 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR                57.58      44.90        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominick V      5 GAEL-MR                39.88      35.89        
  2 O'Keefe, James C           5 GAEL-MR              1:08.61      53.80        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                16.72      15.53        
  2 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                19.45      18.31        
  3 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                20.32      18.51        
  4 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               21.72      20.83        
  5 Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                22.50      21.40        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT      22.96        
  7 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               26.67      25.13        
  8 Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                44.87      32.24        
  9 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT      36.00        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                20.47         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                36.53      37.02        
  2 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                54.49      46.28        
  3 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR                  NT      47.19        
  4 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                50.81      52.06        
  5 Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                45.90      53.64        
  6 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT      59.51        
  7 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:16.49        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR              1:11.41         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                21.48      20.52        
  2 Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR               22.93      21.85        
  3 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               23.14      22.96        
  4 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                25.61      23.02        
  5 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                25.40      24.83        
  6 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR               29.10      31.02        
  7 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT      34.94        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                24.68         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                26.21         NS        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                36.01         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT                45.07      40.67        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                47.50      44.69        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                47.61      46.28        
  4 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               48.82      51.12        
  5 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.26        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.19        
  7 Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:16.23        
  8 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:26.47        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               22.77      22.49        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                23.05      24.08        
  3 Murphey, Eric X            7 GYWD-CT                29.68      28.37        
  4 Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                30.57      29.99        
  5 Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.93        
 -- Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rutherford, William J      7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                33.94         NS        
 -- DeRogatis, Matthew A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                27.51         NS        
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               49.78      50.72        
  2 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT              1:00.10      55.32        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                56.43    1:03.18        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT                18.46      18.49        
  2 Della Pietra, Teo M        8 GYWD-CT                20.86      20.05        
  3 Rankin, William J          8 JCCT-MR                24.44      23.18        
  4 Cieciwa, Peter E           8 GYWD-CT                26.94      26.64        
  5 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.05        
  6 Fatouh, Faris K            8 Storm-MR                  NT      28.28        
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Blum, Mason F              7 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pierroutsakos, Leo A       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                36.89         NS        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR                  NT      53.96        
 -- Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT                55.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            7 GYWD-CT              1:30.00    1:28.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tang, Owen                 8 GYWD-CT              2:10.90         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:05.46        DQ (1:18.03)                                        
 -- Gentile, James F           8 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                31.48      31.04 JO     
  2 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT                31.18      31.83 SILV   
  3 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                33.09      32.15 SILV   
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                33.44      33.45 SILV   
  5 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                34.62      33.89 SILV   
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.21      34.10 SILV   
  7 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                36.23      34.54 SILV   
  8 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.76 SILV   
  9 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT                33.57      36.33        
 10 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  34.83      36.62        
 11 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT                35.30      37.28        
 12 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                39.20      38.41        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                38.53      40.10        
 14 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               41.98      40.93        
 15 Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT                43.83      41.77        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             37.50      41.81        
 17 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               45.89      42.49        
 18 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               44.46      42.99        
 19 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                40.37      43.17        
 20 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR                56.54      43.53        
 21 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                44.55      45.10        
 22 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                43.24      45.65        
 23 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT                41.43      45.88        
 24 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR               45.02      47.77        
 25 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:11.88    1:08.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:15.53    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:08.44    1:08.70 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.70 (35.54)                                        
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:19.50    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.27 (38.57)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:13.94    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.49 (38.82)                                        
  5 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:15.77    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.89 (39.25)                                        
  6 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:16.61    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.37 (39.39)                                        
  7 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:19.66    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.69 (39.00)                                        
  8 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:19.12    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.29 (41.07)                                        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:19.12    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.50 (41.03)                                        
 10 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT              1:16.29    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.92 (41.80)                                        
 11 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:22.38        
                  37.99     1:22.38 (44.39)                                        
 12 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT              1:21.49    1:27.87        
                  39.31     1:27.87 (48.56)                                        
 13 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT              1:27.45    1:27.91        
                  41.75     1:27.91 (46.16)                                        
 14 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              1:28.11    1:28.60        
                  41.41     1:28.60 (47.19)                                        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:30.48    1:35.30        
                  42.83     1:35.30 (52.47)                                        
 16 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:35.48        
                  43.58     1:35.48 (51.90)                                        
 17 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:38.16    1:37.33        
 18 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:34.96    1:38.28        
                  44.91     1:38.28 (53.37)                                        
 19 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              1:42.43    1:38.33        
                  44.55     1:38.33 (53.78)                                        
 20 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.77    1:39.42        
                  45.66     1:39.42 (53.76)                                        
 21 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:38.60    1:40.50        
                  43.57     1:40.50 (56.93)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.28        
                  48.39     1:42.28 (53.89)                                        
 23 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:11.42        DQ (1:15.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              2:49.90    2:33.05 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.63 (40.08)     1:55.57 (40.94)     2:33.05 (37.48)
  2 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              2:48.50    2:35.08 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.53 (40.04)     1:56.47 (39.94)     2:35.08 (38.61)
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              3:05.00    2:36.90 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.69 (40.74)     1:57.53 (41.84)     2:36.90 (39.37)
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              2:34.18    2:37.13 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)     1:58.07 (41.74)     2:37.13 (39.06)
  5 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:22.88        
                  46.47     1:38.56 (52.09)     2:31.92 (53.36)     3:22.88 (50.96)
  6 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              3:29.90    3:30.80        
                  44.13     1:37.36 (53.23)     2:34.06 (56.70)     3:30.80 (56.74)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                35.05      35.33 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                36.70      35.41 JO     
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                36.88      36.82 JO     
  4 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT                39.71      37.19 JO     
  5 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                43.92      38.12 SILV   
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.07      38.32 SILV   
  7 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                37.41      38.43 SILV   
  8 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT                37.95      38.77 SILV   
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                46.05      42.03 SILV   
 10 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                44.59      44.39        
 11 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.69        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               46.20      47.70        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                48.87      48.10        
 14 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                46.32      49.08        
 15 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                55.50      49.36        
 16 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               49.17      49.55        
 17 Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT                51.10      50.02        
 18 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT                53.59      51.14        
 19 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.65      54.10        
 20 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:00.92      54.17        
 21 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               53.67      56.11        
 22 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                52.53      58.94        
 23 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           1:03.34      59.52        
 24 Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR             1:14.90    1:05.51        
 -- Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               54.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:14.86    1:15.13 JO     
                  37.01     1:15.13 (38.12)                                        
  2 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:19.97    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.40 (42.89)                                        
  3 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              1:35.50    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.28     1:23.58 (43.30)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:22.32    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.00     1:26.20 (45.20)                                        
  5 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              2:10.90    1:37.41        
                  46.75     1:37.41 (50.66)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:41.36        
  7 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.35        
  8 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.51        
                  55.53     1:51.51 (55.98)                                        
 -- Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              2:19.90         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  57.00        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.27          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.94                                                            
 -- Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.02          DQ (58.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                40.71      42.14 JO     
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                43.26      43.07 SILV   
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                43.66      43.41 SILV   
  4 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR                46.11      44.19 SILV   
  5 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                43.20      44.22 SILV   
  6 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR                44.29      49.55        
  7 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.05        
  8 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR             51.59      55.51        
  9 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           1:01.59      57.25        
 10 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               56.93      58.09        
 11 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               56.23      59.08        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR               57.01      59.10        
 13 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:02.71      59.57        
 14 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                56.12    1:02.14        
 15 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:00.69    1:02.41        
 16 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:07.81    1:03.18        
 17 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              1:03.54    1:03.20        
 18 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             1:17.78    1:16.30        
 -- Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                57.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:39.90    1:34.51 SILV   
                  45.71     1:34.51 (48.80)                                        
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.02    1:34.79 SILV   
                  44.67     1:34.79 (50.12)                                        
  3 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:41.08    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.03     1:38.18 (52.15)                                        
  4 Bucaria, Colin R          10 GYWD-CT              1:39.43    1:43.55 SILV   
                  48.70     1:43.55 (54.85)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:44.63    1:46.86 SILV   
                  51.60     1:46.86 (55.26)                                        
  6 Welsh, Sterling K         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.26        
                  55.46   2:00.26 (1:04.80)                                        
  7 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              2:36.33    2:07.97        
                1:02.24   2:07.97 (1:05.73)                                        
  8 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              2:06.06    2:13.42        
                1:00.93   2:13.42 (1:12.49)                                        
  9 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:20.04        
                1:03.60   2:20.04 (1:16.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT                34.76      34.03 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                34.70      34.13 JO     
  3 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT                37.39      38.36 SILV   
  4 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT                39.48      39.38 SILV   
  5 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT                37.92      40.13 SILV   
  6 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                42.82      41.75 SILV   
  7 McMahon, Connor L          9 GYWD-CT                41.61      42.20 SILV   
  8 Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT                49.55      45.56        
  9 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  47.07      49.81        
 10 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT                56.62      54.15        
 11 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR                NT      55.76        
 12 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR               59.90      58.82        
 13 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT      59.70        
 14 Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR             1:11.52    1:03.89        
 15 Lima, Gabriel M            9 GYWD-CT              1:00.09    1:06.33        
 -- Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wildstrom, Nevin S        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT                54.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wayne, Davis               9 GYWD-CT              1:05.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:19.90    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.62 (40.96)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:26.00    1:18.56 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.56 (41.84)                                        
  3 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:42.68    1:29.55 SILV   
                  42.45     1:29.55 (47.10)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:26.61    1:32.72 SILV   
                  40.12     1:32.72 (52.60)                                        
  5 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:06.21        
                  58.89   2:06.21 (1:07.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:18.28    1:16.06 JO     
                  34.57     1:16.06 (41.49)                                        
  2 Packard, Jonathan S        9 GYWD-CT              1:23.76    1:19.12 JO     
                  35.08     1:19.12 (44.04)                                        
  3 Della Pietra, Nico M      10 GYWD-CT              1:21.62    1:21.32 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.32 (43.76)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:21.02    1:22.21 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.21 (43.59)                                        
  5 Hinkle, Gray L             9 GYWD-CT              1:28.68    1:23.13 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.13 (44.82)                                        
  6 Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              1:25.75    1:23.44 SILV   
                  37.86     1:23.44 (45.58)                                        
  7 Argeros, Spyros            9 JCCT-MR              1:27.77    1:23.53 SILV   
                  37.21     1:23.53 (46.32)                                        
  8 Wise, Henry               10 GYWD-CT              1:25.25    1:26.31 SILV   
                  38.55     1:26.31 (47.76)                                        
  9 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:35.56    1:29.82        
                  42.29     1:29.82 (47.53)                                        
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  43.28     1:32.41 (49.13)                                        
 11 Bessonette, Jack E         9 JCCT-MR              1:50.06    1:38.11        
                  47.04     1:38.11 (51.07)                                        
 12 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies-MR           1:44.67    1:46.43        
                  50.00     1:46.43 (56.43)                                        
 13 Robredo, Martin            9 GYWD-CT              2:10.90    1:46.66        
                  50.09     1:46.66 (56.57)                                        
 14 Sicard, Jack M             9 Storm-MR             1:44.69    1:47.56        
                  48.21     1:47.56 (59.35)                                        
 15 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:57.94    1:48.67        
                  52.34     1:48.67 (56.33)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Nate R           9 Storm-MR             1:48.79    1:49.27        
 17 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:50.48        
                  56.66     1:50.48 (53.82)                                        
 18 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.31        
                  51.79   1:52.31 (1:00.52)                                        
 19 Dipreta, Christopher       9 GYWD-CT              2:12.33    1:52.97        
                  53.52     1:52.97 (59.45)                                        
 20 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies-MR           2:14.19    2:00.71        
                  57.59   2:00.71 (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E        10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Landers, John A            9 GYWD-CT              1:55.84         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  45.84          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.88 JO     
  2 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:01.49    2:58.89 SILV   
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                3:34.99    3:29.27        
 -- Keller, Reed               9 GYWD-CT              3:25.50         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT                26.90      28.24 SILV   
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT                29.39      29.32 SILV   
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT                30.26      30.27 SILV   
  4 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                31.12      30.98        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                30.13      31.00        
  6 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                32.76      32.97        
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                33.40      33.98        
  8 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                33.91      34.00        
  9 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                39.30      36.91        
 10 Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR                39.07      38.28        
 11 Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                39.15      38.94        
 12 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                40.65      41.05        
 13 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Felix T         12 GYWD-CT              1:02.43    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:06.46    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.08 (34.04)                                        
  3 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT              1:09.17    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)                                        
  4 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT              1:06.14    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:07.50    1:08.06        
                  32.65     1:08.06 (35.41)                                        
  6 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:16.16    1:11.32        
                  33.37     1:11.32 (37.95)                                        
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:16.69    1:14.55        
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)                                        
  8 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:18.69    1:15.45        
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)                                        
  9 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:16.48        
                  37.33     1:16.48 (39.15)                                        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:18.77        
                  37.32     1:18.77 (41.45)                                        
 11 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:19.35        
                  36.27     1:19.35 (43.08)                                        
 12 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:20.73    1:19.72        
                  38.62     1:19.72 (41.10)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:24.85    1:24.53        
                  38.89     1:24.53 (45.64)                                        
 14 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.78        
                  38.67     1:24.78 (46.11)                                        
 15 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR           1:34.23    1:26.19        
                  41.14     1:26.19 (45.05)                                        
 16 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR           1:27.96    1:26.23        
                  39.59     1:26.23 (46.64)                                        
 17 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR           1:31.76    1:29.79        
                  41.09     1:29.79 (48.70)                                        
 18 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.16        
                  41.50     1:30.16 (48.66)                                        
 19 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.45        
                  48.62     1:41.45 (52.83)                                        
 20 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.17        
 21 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.69        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             1:43.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT              2:11.45    2:15.09 SILV   
                  29.70     1:04.69 (34.99)     1:40.72 (36.03)     2:15.09 (34.37)
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              2:31.22    2:25.64 SILV   
                  31.80     1:10.10 (38.30)     1:49.15 (39.05)     2:25.64 (36.49)
  3 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              2:35.64    2:34.49        
                  34.08     1:12.86 (38.78)     1:53.94 (41.08)     2:34.49 (40.55)
  4 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              2:53.39    2:44.68        
                  37.15     1:21.29 (44.14)     2:06.78 (45.49)     2:44.68 (37.90)
  5 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              2:55.24    2:45.17        
                  36.62     1:18.16 (41.54)     2:02.78 (44.62)     2:45.17 (42.39)
  6 Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR              2:58.08    2:51.92        
                  38.30     1:22.10 (43.80)     2:07.32 (45.22)     2:51.92 (44.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT                34.81      35.60 SILV   
  2 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                37.03      36.88        
  3 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  37.09      36.98        
  4 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.38      38.91        
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  39.59      39.74        
  6 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                38.63      39.92        
  7 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                40.76      40.60        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                  42.39      40.70        
  9 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             40.93      42.59        
 10 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  39.05      42.66        
 11 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             47.09      43.69        
 12 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             43.78      44.68        
 13 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             51.96      45.40        
 14 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                45.65      47.76        
 15 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT      52.13        
 16 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                56.14      52.70        
 17 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.17        
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                50.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               52.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servidio, Alexander J     12 GYWD-CT              1:15.95    1:15.39 SILV   
  2 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:24.69    1:18.53        
                  38.54     1:18.53 (39.99)                                        
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:17.71    1:20.88        
                  40.48     1:20.88 (40.40)                                        
  4 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:23.92    1:30.93        
                  44.50     1:30.93 (46.43)                                        
  5 DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.31        
 -- Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakstad, Felix T         12 GYWD-CT                36.62      36.59 JO     
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT                39.90      41.46        
  3 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                45.14      43.00        
  4 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                41.34      43.12        
  5 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                44.21      45.38        
  6 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  46.60      47.89        
  7 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             50.44      48.10        
  8 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.26      49.55        
  9 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  52.49      49.96        
 10 Colacioppo, Mark          11 Middies-MR             53.02      50.63        
 11 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies-MR             51.80      51.11        
 12 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies-MR             56.88      55.87        
 13 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                57.33      58.16        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               54.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT              1:27.50    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.62 (42.35)                                        
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:35.90    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.35     1:25.68 (45.33)                                        
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              1:34.82    1:34.90        
                  44.70     1:34.90 (50.20)                                        
  4 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.04    1:37.14        
                  47.97     1:37.14 (49.17)                                        
  5 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:39.69    1:37.31        
                  45.91     1:37.31 (51.40)                                        
  6 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:33.88    1:54.31        
                  52.53   1:54.31 (1:01.78)                                        
  7 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:18.00    2:16.22        
                  59.61   2:16.22 (1:16.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Andrew E            12 GYWD-CT                31.31      32.04 SILV   
  2 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT                31.65      32.37 SILV   
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT                35.31      37.80        
  4 Polenzani, Gianluca       11 GAEL-MR                48.46      39.61        
  5 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                40.50      42.74        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeRogatis, Brandon V      11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Armas, Reid M             12 GAEL-MR                50.16         NS        
 -- Lefkowitz, Kyle *         12 JCCT-MR                46.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              1:32.82    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.98 (41.35)                                        
  2 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:34.99    1:36.88        
                  40.84     1:36.88 (56.04)                                        
  3 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:47.36    1:41.69        
  4 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:45.13    1:43.72        
                  47.75     1:43.72 (55.97)                                        
  5 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.70    1:50.82        
                  49.52   1:50.82 (1:01.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendelsohn, Luke E        11 GYWD-CT              2:50.00    2:41.22 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.80 (42.02)     2:05.74 (47.94)     2:41.22 (35.48)
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    11 GYWD-CT              2:44.28    2:45.33 SILV   
                  40.63     1:21.05 (40.42)     2:09.54 (48.49)     2:45.33 (35.79)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           12 GYWD-CT              2:50.40    2:56.53        
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)     2:18.36 (52.97)     2:56.53 (38.17)
  4 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:04.93    3:14.70        
                  46.83     1:35.41 (48.58)     2:35.35 (59.94)     3:14.70 (39.35)
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                     NT    3:22.44        
                  51.13     1:37.60 (46.47)   2:40.54 (1:02.94)     3:22.44 (41.90)
 -- Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                3:30.12         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                23.94      24.46 JO     
  2 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                25.11      24.69 JO     
  3 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT                25.00      24.81 SILV   
  4 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR                31.65      25.05 SILV   
  5 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.26        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.49        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                26.50      25.57        
  8 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.63        
  9 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                25.81      26.15        
 10 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR                28.14      26.97        
 11 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR                31.00      27.74        
 12 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT                28.59      28.67        
 13 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR                29.00      28.73        
 14 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT                28.85      29.08        
 15 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR                29.94      29.16        
 16 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                33.71      29.53        
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                30.12      29.54        
 18 Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR                35.90      34.27        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                53.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT                51.26      51.32 AGTC   
                  24.49       51.32 (26.83)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                52.26      53.07 JO     
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                  54.46      53.37 JO     
                  25.76       53.37 (27.61)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT                54.71      54.03 SILV   
                  26.26       54.03 (27.77)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                56.14      54.47 SILV   
                  26.15       54.47 (28.32)                                        
  6 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT                55.90      55.03        
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                  54.89      56.08        
                  26.81       56.08 (29.27)                                        
  8 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:02.86      56.76        
                  27.53       56.76 (29.23)                                        
  9 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                56.30      56.95        
                  27.10       56.95 (29.85)                                        
 10 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:06.46    1:03.04        
                  30.35     1:03.04 (32.69)                                        
 11 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:03.18        
                  30.30     1:03.18 (32.88)                                        
 12 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:10.90    1:03.76        
 13 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              1:03.85    1:03.97        
 14 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:04.08    1:04.22        
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)                                        
 15 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:04.76        
 16 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                32.07    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                  51.72         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:14.72         NS        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                  57.66         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              1:45.97    1:51.09 AGTC   
                  25.03       52.90 (27.87)     1:22.14 (29.24)     1:51.09 (28.95)
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              2:04.35    2:00.05        
                  26.78       57.44 (30.66)     1:29.37 (31.93)     2:00.05 (30.68)
  3 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR              2:03.61    2:00.56        
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.70)     2:00.56 (31.11)
  4 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              2:04.64    2:00.99        
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:30.19 (31.38)     2:00.99 (30.80)
  5 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              2:00.82    2:01.44        
                  28.81       59.27 (30.46)     1:30.28 (31.01)     2:01.44 (31.16)
  6 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              2:03.83    2:01.72        
                  28.72     1:00.02 (31.30)     1:31.76 (31.74)     2:01.72 (29.96)
  7 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              2:08.88    2:12.58        
                  29.06     1:01.33 (32.27)     1:37.46 (36.13)     2:12.58 (35.12)
  8 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              2:12.07    2:16.17        
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)     1:41.00 (36.87)     2:16.17 (35.17)
  9 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:19.31    2:17.00        
                  30.93     1:05.31 (34.38)     1:41.39 (36.08)     2:17.00 (35.61)
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:15.44    2:17.46        
                  32.00     1:07.58 (35.58)     1:43.33 (35.75)     2:17.46 (34.13)
 11 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              2:21.67    2:17.55        
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:42.71 (35.43)     2:17.55 (34.84)
 12 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:41.03    2:18.61        
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:42.94 (36.73)     2:18.61 (35.67)
 13 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR              2:28.02    2:20.17        
                  31.84     1:06.13 (34.29)     1:43.17 (37.04)     2:20.17 (37.00)
 14 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              2:52.06    2:35.74        
                  34.70     1:13.94 (39.24)     1:54.60 (40.66)     2:35.74 (41.14)
 15 Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR              3:01.12    2:56.62        
                  37.87     1:23.58 (45.71)     2:11.32 (47.74)     2:56.62 (45.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:01.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT                54.43      56.78 AGTC   
                  27.76       56.78 (29.02)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                58.46      59.04 AGTC   
                  28.66       59.04 (30.38)                                        
  3 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR              1:03.63    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.46 (32.54)                                        
  4 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT                59.73    1:03.16 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.16 (31.89)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:03.31 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.31 (32.17)                                        
  6 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.31    1:03.60 SILV   
                  31.65     1:03.60 (31.95)                                        
  8 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT              1:03.84    1:03.71 SILV   
                  31.20     1:03.71 (32.51)                                        
  9 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.42    1:04.40        
                  32.27     1:04.40 (32.13)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:08.76    1:06.16        
                  32.29     1:06.16 (33.87)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              1:05.40    1:06.66        
                  33.03     1:06.66 (33.63)                                        
 12 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:07.56    1:08.53        
                  33.70     1:08.53 (34.83)                                        
 13 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:14.06    1:10.26        
                  33.80     1:10.26 (36.46)                                        
 14 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              1:13.77    1:10.63        
                  33.16     1:10.63 (37.47)                                        
 15 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              1:14.70    1:12.99        
                  35.79     1:12.99 (37.20)                                        
 16 Armas, Ben W              15 GAEL-MR              1:19.44    1:13.37        
 17 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:18.32    1:16.01        
                  37.08     1:16.01 (38.93)                                        
 18 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:25.29    1:23.24        
                  41.71     1:23.24 (41.53)                                        
 -- Rubenzahl, Zachary        14 JCCT-MR              1:22.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.49          DQ (45.05)                                        
 -- Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:14.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.28          DQ (38.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:13.49  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:11.91    2:06.56 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:02.86 (32.19)     1:35.18 (32.32)     2:06.56 (31.38)
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT              2:11.17    2:06.57 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)     1:34.20 (33.00)     2:06.57 (32.37)
  3 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:21.01    2:15.93 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.47 (34.03)     1:41.36 (35.89)     2:15.93 (34.57)
  4 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:16.68 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.60 (35.56)     1:42.67 (35.07)     2:16.68 (34.01)
  5 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              2:25.81    2:23.35        
                  33.50     1:09.48 (35.98)     1:47.21 (37.73)     2:23.35 (36.14)
  6 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:24.76        
                  33.68     1:11.11 (37.43)     1:48.52 (37.41)     2:24.76 (36.24)
  7 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:55.56    2:33.41        
                  36.63     1:15.35 (38.72)     1:55.31 (39.96)     2:33.41 (38.10)
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:34.84    2:37.19        
                  36.01     1:15.63 (39.62)     1:56.52 (40.89)     2:37.19 (40.67)
  9 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:42.98    2:41.29        
                  37.65     1:17.98 (40.33)     2:00.15 (42.17)     2:41.29 (41.14)
 10 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:48.59        
                  37.94     1:19.99 (42.05)     2:06.28 (46.29)     2:48.59 (42.31)
 -- Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:55.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.87     1:24.27 (45.40)     2:12.47 (48.20)          DQ (44.95)
 -- Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.97     1:25.65 (43.68)     2:06.58 (40.93)          DQ (31.13)
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                2:12.77         NS        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                2:13.08         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:36.36         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT              1:02.09    1:05.71 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:05.71 (34.97)                                        
  2 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT              1:05.74    1:06.61 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.61 (35.47)                                        
  3 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT              1:10.50    1:09.89 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.89 (37.00)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             16 GYWD-CT              1:13.45    1:12.56        
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)                                        
  5 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              1:13.17    1:12.92        
                  34.33     1:12.92 (38.59)                                        
  6 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:28.66    1:18.33        
                  37.65     1:18.33 (40.68)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                1:20.74    1:20.47        
                  37.53     1:20.47 (42.94)                                        
  8 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              1:26.52    1:24.52        
                  40.38     1:24.52 (44.14)                                        
  9 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR              1:40.57    1:37.51        
                  46.58     1:37.51 (50.93)                                        
 10 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:41.20    1:38.75        
                  47.45     1:38.75 (51.30)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner D           16 RA-MR                1:16.90         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:24.06         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander S      15 GYWD-CT              2:22.29    2:23.86 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:45.22 (38.33)     2:23.86 (38.64)
  2 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:23.31    2:30.15 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:49.94 (39.77)     2:30.15 (40.21)
  3 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              2:32.01    2:40.49        
                  36.15     1:16.04 (39.89)     1:58.66 (42.62)     2:40.49 (41.83)
  4 Wang, Tommy               13 JCCT-MR              2:40.34    2:50.50        
                  35.80     1:17.47 (41.67)     2:04.53 (47.06)     2:50.50 (45.97)
  5 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              3:07.77    2:54.99        
                  39.91     1:23.85 (43.94)     2:09.86 (46.01)     2:54.99 (45.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Jack R               16 GYWD-CT                57.20      57.24 AGTC   
                  26.57       57.24 (30.67)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.69    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.81 (32.93)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              1:06.50    1:03.22        
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)                                        
  4 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:06.71    1:05.62        
                  30.09     1:05.62 (35.53)                                        
  5 Kurita, Zander *          14 JCCT-MR              1:18.65    1:08.83        
                  31.71     1:08.83 (37.12)                                        
  6 Chalnick, Zachary O       13 GYWD-CT              1:11.34    1:11.72        
                  32.87     1:11.72 (38.85)                                        
  7 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:37.70    1:19.15        
                  35.32     1:19.15 (43.83)                                        
  8 Schiz, Corey R            14 GYWD-CT              1:24.34    1:26.35        
                  39.28     1:26.35 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:17.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:11.68    2:09.75 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:01.90 (33.01)     1:35.84 (33.94)     2:09.75 (33.91)
  2 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:24.08    2:18.75 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.01 (35.37)     1:41.69 (35.68)     2:18.75 (37.06)
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:17.24    2:21.69 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.81 (36.17)     1:44.66 (37.85)     2:21.69 (37.03)
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              2:25.50    2:24.01 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)     1:45.10 (37.79)     2:24.01 (38.91)
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:16.87    2:27.04        
                  31.11     1:08.37 (37.26)     1:47.30 (38.93)     2:27.04 (39.74)
  6 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:16.76    2:52.98        
                  35.21     1:16.74 (41.53)     2:03.94 (47.20)     2:52.98 (49.04)
  7 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:07.95    2:57.57        
                  36.38     1:20.39 (44.01)     2:08.71 (48.32)     2:57.57 (48.86)
 -- Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:28.98         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:12.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jee, Ryan M               14 GYWD-CT              2:02.10    2:06.55 AGTC   
                  27.37     1:01.13 (33.76)     1:36.65 (35.52)     2:06.55 (29.90)
  2 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                2:13.63    2:13.53 SILV   
                  27.77     1:00.45 (32.68)     1:44.21 (43.76)     2:13.53 (29.32)
  3 Bucaria, Aiden            13 GYWD-CT              2:27.28    2:15.86 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.53 (34.74)     1:43.28 (38.75)     2:15.86 (32.58)
  4 O'Brien, Brendan          15 GYWD-CT              2:25.90    2:16.68 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.36 (35.47)     1:44.35 (39.99)     2:16.68 (32.33)
  5 Schinto, Benjamin E       15 GYWD-CT              2:14.18    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)     1:44.85 (40.51)     2:17.14 (32.29)
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:19.00 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.09 (34.20)     1:47.13 (42.04)     2:19.00 (31.87)
  7 Nygaard, Jaden H          15 GYWD-CT              2:14.77    2:20.49 SILV   
                  29.57     1:05.35 (35.78)     1:46.28 (40.93)     2:20.49 (34.21)
  8 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:34.58    2:20.99 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.99 (34.51)     1:49.12 (44.13)     2:20.99 (31.87)
  9 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                2:20.20    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.10 (36.05)     1:50.45 (43.35)     2:21.07 (30.62)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                2:25.06    2:27.48 SILV   
                  28.04     1:07.88 (39.84)     1:55.97 (48.09)     2:27.48 (31.51)
 11 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:47.07    2:41.28        
                  34.24     1:14.64 (40.40)     2:04.11 (49.47)     2:41.28 (37.17)
 12 Goldstein, Mitchell E     13 GYWD-CT              2:55.90    2:43.46        
                  39.15     1:19.12 (39.97)     2:07.76 (48.64)     2:43.46 (35.70)
 13 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:45.78        
                  36.15     1:17.72 (41.57)     2:08.72 (51.00)     2:45.78 (37.06)
 14 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.83    2:47.22        
                  39.19     1:21.82 (42.63)     2:10.34 (48.52)     2:47.22 (36.88)
 -- Allan, Cameron A          17 RA-MR                2:20.49         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            14 RA-MR                5:03.70    5:03.20        
                  27.04       56.20 (29.16)     1:26.16 (29.96)     1:56.55 (30.39)
        2:27.23 (30.68)     2:58.46 (31.23)     3:30.61 (32.15)     4:02.50 (31.89)
        4:33.26 (30.76)     5:03.20 (29.94)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jack J             15 RA-MR                5:20.48    5:28.76        
                  28.41     1:00.74 (32.33)     1:33.63 (32.89)     2:07.22 (33.59)
        2:40.82 (33.60)     3:15.45 (34.63)     3:49.25 (33.80)     4:22.58 (33.33)
        4:56.01 (33.43)     5:28.76 (32.75)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        15 RA-MR                5:17.07    5:38.80        
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)     1:34.26 (33.83)     2:08.93 (34.67)
        2:43.25 (34.32)     3:17.94 (34.69)     3:52.94 (35.00)     4:28.80 (35.86)
        5:04.04 (35.24)     5:38.80 (34.76)                                        
  4 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                6:25.03    6:14.89        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)     1:46.94 (37.81)     2:24.88 (37.94)
        3:03.27 (38.39)     3:42.50 (39.23)     4:20.97 (38.47)     5:00.18 (39.21)
        5:37.60 (37.42)     6:14.89 (37.29)