Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 07:21 PM
             2018 MR GAEL December 9&Over Invitational - 12/1/2018             
                              Sanction #: 181201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              30.84      30.60        
  2 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              36.11      32.45        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                32.58      32.79        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              34.37      33.02        
  5 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR                 NT      33.88        
  6 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              35.17      34.28        
  7 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                36.37      36.25        
  8 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                39.98      37.40        
  9 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              38.56      37.59        
 10 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              37.54      38.05        
 11 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              41.06      38.10        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                37.85      38.17        
 13 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                42.41      38.31        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                41.21      40.85        
 15 Ritossa, Mia J            10 GAEL-MR                44.20      40.89        
 16 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                42.33      41.19        
 17 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                43.08      42.14        
 18 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              40.57      42.22        
 19 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                41.28      42.59        
 20 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                40.41      42.61        
 21 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                41.84      42.91        
 22 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                47.45      43.82        
 23 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                49.99      44.69        
 24 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                44.83      47.96        
 25 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.78        
 26 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.01        
 27 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR              1:01.01      58.68        
 -- Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                37.42         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.24      34.99        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                36.04      35.57        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              38.92      38.92        
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                38.60      39.90        
  5 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              42.18      40.46        
  6 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              41.63      41.27        
  7 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              51.77      43.31        
  8 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                42.80      43.37        
  9 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                44.89      43.70        
 10 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.84        
 11 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              44.79      45.04        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR                46.83      45.80        
 13 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR                49.50      47.08        
 14 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                51.15      47.29        
 15 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              47.37      47.35        
 16 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              47.55      47.53        
 17 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                47.69      47.69        
 18 Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                52.68      47.74        
 18 Ritossa, Mia J            10 GAEL-MR                44.20      47.74        
 20 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                50.77      50.24        
 21 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                46.37      51.75        
 22 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                52.71      52.70        
 23 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                54.43      53.99        
 24 O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                48.80      54.02        
 25 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                51.84      54.87        
 26 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.59        
 27 Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:01.43        
 -- Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                40.93         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.10      39.08        
  2 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              43.46      41.65        
  3 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                44.10      46.15        
  4 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                48.04      47.34        
  5 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              46.11      48.92        
  6 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR                 NT      51.28        
  7 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              52.74      51.49        
  8 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR                52.22      51.61        
  9 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR              1:03.32      53.21        
 10 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                54.44      53.34        
 11 Ritossa, Mia J            10 GAEL-MR                59.10      54.79        
 12 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                53.25      55.30        
 13 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR                59.50      55.76        
 14 Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.19        
 15 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                59.40    1:02.57        
 16 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:05.17        
 -- Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Convery, Elly G            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR              1:12.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR                51.86         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                37.58      36.73        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              41.02      40.10        
  3 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              39.45      40.28        
  4 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR              47.62      40.39        
  5 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR              50.45      45.17        
  6 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR              44.90      46.22        
  7 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR                51.99      46.23        
  8 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                57.87      49.05        
  9 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              50.04      50.35        
 -- Withana, Kavya A           9 GAEL-MR              1:36.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.76    1:13.38        
                  34.78     1:13.38 (38.60)                                        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:26.19    1:24.40        
                  40.53     1:24.40 (43.87)                                        
  3 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:26.12    1:24.95        
                  42.12     1:24.95 (42.83)                                        
  4 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:24.08    1:26.29        
                  41.88     1:26.29 (44.41)                                        
  5 Martin, Mio S             10 Badger-MR            1:39.43    1:28.43        
                  40.52     1:28.43 (47.91)                                        
  6 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.05    1:36.81        
                  48.01     1:36.81 (48.80)                                        
  7 Fontanella, Mary           9 GAEL-MR              1:40.26    1:38.95        
                  47.58     1:38.95 (51.37)                                        
  8 McBreen, Carolyn A         9 Badger-MR            1:40.62    1:40.04        
                  46.34     1:40.04 (53.70)                                        
  9 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:51.85    1:40.16        
                  44.87     1:40.16 (55.29)                                        
 10 Reed, Claire H             9 GAEL-MR              1:40.65    1:44.14        
                  47.95     1:44.14 (56.19)                                        
 11 Lin, Sophia               10 Badger-MR            2:02.75    1:44.26        
                  48.13     1:44.26 (56.13)                                        
 12 Proffitt, Aine C           9 GAEL-MR              2:01.88    1:47.82        
                  49.85     1:47.82 (57.97)                                        
 13 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:02.41    1:48.61        
                  52.14     1:48.61 (56.47)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:48.69        
                  15.03   1:48.69 (1:33.66)                                        
 15 Criscillo, Gabby R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.22        
                  50.18   1:50.22 (1:00.04)                                        
 16 Ritossa, Mia J            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.44        
                  53.14     1:50.44 (57.30)                                        
 17 Amato, Ester              10 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:52.38        
 18 Mangiafridda, Nicasia M    9 GAEL-MR              1:52.90    1:55.93        
                  52.31   1:55.93 (1:03.62)                                        
 19 Sheldon, Stella A          9 GAEL-MR              1:53.31    1:58.08        
                  55.73   1:58.08 (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              1:59.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.03          DQ (58.35)                                        
 -- Schlumbom, Emma A         10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:01.52        DQ (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Givan, Rebekah L          10 GAEL-MR              1:34.71         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:19.74    2:29.03        
     1) Fusco, Charlotte G 10           2) Fontanella, Mary 9             
     3) Reed, Claire H 9                4) Gutierrez, Sophia E 9          
                  36.26     1:16.68 (40.42)     1:54.89 (38.21)     2:29.03 (34.14)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         2:46.74    2:52.88        
     1) Convery, Elly G 9               2) Lescott, Hannah M 10           
     3) Sheldon, Stella A 9             4) Casimir, Sophia I 9            
                  47.14     1:27.28 (40.14)     2:10.86 (43.58)     2:52.88 (42.02)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:35.67    2:53.64        
     1) Proffitt, Aine C 9              2) Mangiafridda, Nicasia M 9      
     3) Schlumbom, Emma A 10            4) Ritossa, Mia J 10              
                  41.77     1:32.87 (51.10)     2:12.63 (39.76)     2:53.64 (41.01)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:56.90        
     1) Amato, Ester 10                 2) Boothe, Madison 9              
     3) Boothe, Sydney 9                4) Ginesin, Petra 10              
                  42.77     1:31.59 (48.82)     2:20.12 (48.53)     2:56.90 (36.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              27.26      27.00 JO     
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                28.33      28.05 SILV   
  3 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              29.02      28.56 SILV   
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              29.35      28.80 SILV   
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              29.53      28.97 SILV   
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                32.51      29.26 SILV   
  7 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              30.17      29.35 SILV   
  8 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                31.43      30.20 SILV   
  9 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      30.64 SILV   
 10 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                30.93      30.72 SILV   
 11 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                33.22      31.23        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      31.89        
 13 Traynor, Ania K           12 Badger-MR              32.67      31.90        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                32.02      31.93        
 15 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              31.40      31.99        
 16 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              32.57      32.44        
 17 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              33.88      33.23        
 18 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.46        
 19 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                35.05      33.74        
 21 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                34.78      34.23        
 21 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                33.85      34.23        
 23 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                34.71      34.85        
 24 Gentile, Tess G           12 GAEL-MR                34.81      35.67        
 25 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.78        
 26 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                36.89      35.79        
 27 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                36.69      36.29        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.41      36.73        
 29 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                38.77      37.49        
 30 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                34.56      37.51        
 31 Riter, Emerson            11 GAEL-MR                37.41      37.73        
 32 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              37.68      37.74        
 33 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                39.89      38.58        
 34 Knight, Sienna A          11 Badger-MR              41.16      39.60        
 35 Adamski, Lily J           11 GAEL-MR                41.06      41.15        
 36 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.85        
 37 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn E      12 GAEL-MR              1:15.39      57.81        
 20 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                32.76         DQ        
      False start
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                34.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                33.08      32.71 SILV   
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.44      33.27 SILV   
  3 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              33.39      34.24 SILV   
  4 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                38.30      36.72        
  5 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                37.51      36.73        
  6 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              37.79      36.82        
  7 Traynor, Ania K           12 Badger-MR              40.30      38.17        
  8 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                41.44      38.81        
  9 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                38.97      38.85        
 10 Gentile, Tess G           12 GAEL-MR                39.15      39.14        
 11 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                40.05      39.73        
 12 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              39.46      39.96        
 13 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                40.02      40.16        
 14 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.94        
 15 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                42.31      42.05        
 16 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.03        
 17 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.14        
 18 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                46.38      43.32        
 19 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                41.72      43.43        
 20 Riter, Emerson            11 GAEL-MR                44.01      43.63        
 21 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                42.06      45.49        
 22 Knight, Sienna A          11 Badger-MR              52.04      45.66        
 23 Adamski, Lily J           11 GAEL-MR                47.70      46.67        
 24 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              49.95      48.02        
 25 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                50.02      49.54        
 26 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.25        
 27 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn E      12 GAEL-MR              1:18.72    1:15.51        
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                43.36         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              34.98      33.98 ZQ     
  2 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              40.05      39.34 SILV   
  3 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                41.58      39.52 SILV   
  4 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                42.06      39.55 SILV   
  5 Traynor, Ania K           12 Badger-MR              41.46      40.36 SILV   
  6 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.83      40.47 SILV   
  7 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR              40.24      41.37        
  8 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              42.52      41.59        
  9 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                42.33      41.67        
 10 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                41.53      42.05        
 11 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                44.08      42.19        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.78      44.01        
 13 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              44.29      44.27        
 14 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                44.13      44.30        
 15 Knight, Sienna A          11 Badger-MR              44.80      44.46        
 16 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                43.74      44.52        
 17 Gentile, Tess G           12 GAEL-MR                50.65      45.09        
 18 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                52.22      46.24        
 19 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR                47.65      46.43        
 20 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR                45.94      47.00        
 21 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      50.55        
 22 Riter, Emerson            11 GAEL-MR                50.88      52.25        
 23 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                52.36      53.57        
 24 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                56.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              54.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rodriguez, Kaitlyn E      12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Adamski, Lily J           11 GAEL-MR                59.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                43.51         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              32.18      30.75 SILV   
  2 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              32.14      31.81 SILV   
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                32.87      32.63 SILV   
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              32.28      32.65 SILV   
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              32.87      33.70 SILV   
  6 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              34.35      33.88 SILV   
  7 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                39.27      34.41 SILV   
  8 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.87      35.93        
  9 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.34        
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              39.56      38.94        
 11 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR                40.15      39.20        
 12 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                36.72      39.32        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                44.49      39.50        
 14 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR              45.37      41.92        
 15 Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                43.79      45.22        
 16 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              53.62      49.11        
 17 Sheldon, Jane A           12 GAEL-MR                51.01      53.19        
 18 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                58.69      53.22        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:33.63 SILV   
                  48.09     1:39.70 (51.61)     2:33.63 (53.93)                    
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            2:45.09    2:35.94 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.11 (38.84)     2:00.73 (48.62)     2:35.94 (35.21)
  3 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:41.99 SILV   
                  49.75     1:42.85 (53.10)     2:41.99 (59.14)                    
  4 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:45.65 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.13 (41.26)     2:07.55 (51.42)     2:45.65 (38.10)
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              3:34.13    2:45.78 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.13 (40.10)     2:13.45 (57.32)     2:45.78 (32.33)
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:05.06    2:46.12 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.43 (40.25)     2:06.55 (51.12)     2:46.12 (39.57)
  7 Yang, Sharon Y            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:50.19        
                  38.36     1:22.70 (44.34)     2:12.66 (49.96)     2:50.19 (37.53)
  8 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            2:41.96    2:53.62        
                  33.04     1:13.84 (40.80)     2:10.38 (56.54)     2:53.62 (43.24)
  9 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    2:58.96        
                  39.83     1:22.41 (42.58)     2:16.27 (53.86)     2:58.96 (42.69)
 10 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            2:48.88    3:00.28        
                  43.21     1:29.28 (46.07)     2:19.29 (50.01)     3:00.28 (40.99)
 11 Mone, Anna M              12 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:00.89        
                  42.81     1:27.61 (44.80)     2:17.90 (50.29)     3:00.89 (42.99)
 12 Traynor, Ania K           12 Badger-MR            3:07.08    3:00.95        
                  41.25     1:29.25 (48.00)     2:21.85 (52.60)     3:00.95 (39.10)
 13 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:05.49        
                  37.34     1:31.25 (53.91)     2:21.05 (49.80)     3:05.49 (44.44)
 14 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR              3:31.03    3:06.88        
                  41.68     1:29.56 (47.88)     2:21.66 (52.10)     3:06.88 (45.22)
 15 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:07.92        
                  40.37     1:23.95 (43.58)   2:29.67 (1:05.72)     3:07.92 (38.25)
 16 Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.11        
                  43.60     1:32.86 (49.26)     2:26.69 (53.83)     3:10.11 (43.42)
 17 McTigue, Cate L           11 GAEL-MR              3:08.44    3:12.80        
                  40.84     1:28.42 (47.58)     2:27.10 (58.68)     3:12.80 (45.70)
 18 Gentile, Tess G           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:14.86        
                1:31.41     2:28.54 (57.13)     3:14.86 (46.32)                    
 19 Jennings, Marley G        11 GAEL-MR              3:19.48    3:16.80        
                  42.42     1:31.30 (48.88)   2:34.58 (1:03.28)     3:16.80 (42.22)
 20 Epstein, Chelsea R        12 GAEL-MR              3:22.68    3:25.81        
                  48.17     1:41.06 (52.89)     2:39.97 (58.91)     3:25.81 (45.84)
 21 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:41.63        
                  51.13     1:50.27 (59.14)   2:53.33 (1:03.06)     3:41.63 (48.30)
 -- Bausano, Tess B           12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.42     1:41.13 (55.71)   2:41.39 (1:00.26)          DQ (45.42)
 -- Adamski, Lily J           11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  54.00     1:49.89 (55.89)        DQ (1:11.19)                    
 -- Knight, Sienna A          11 Badger-MR            3:24.88         NS        
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           12 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:05.74    2:05.44        
     1) Yang, Sharon Y 11               2) Horner, Maddie H 11            
     3) Schafer, Marian E 12            4) Gutierrez, Lucianna 11         
                  30.93     1:02.97 (32.04)     1:36.85 (33.88)     2:05.44 (28.59)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:07.67        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Daniel, Emily 11               
     3) Angerthal, Vivian 11            4) Huang, Alyssa 12               
                  31.23     1:07.33 (36.10)     1:38.08 (30.75)     2:07.67 (29.59)
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         2:16.95    2:27.54        
     1) Epstein, Chelsea R 12           2) Ritossa, Olivia R 12           
     3) Walsh, Gianna M 11              4) McTigue, Cate L 11             
                  37.49     1:17.91 (40.42)     1:52.50 (34.59)     2:27.54 (35.04)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         2:19.35    2:29.55        
     1) Bach, Caroline S 11             2) Zehe, Helene H 12              
     3) Gentile, Tess G 12              4) Bausano, Tess B 12             
                  36.08     1:20.15 (44.07)     2:06.07 (45.92)     2:29.55 (23.48)
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                         2:28.19    3:07.41        
     1) Rodriguez, Kaitlyn E 12         2) Sheldon, Jane A 12             
     3) Adamski, Lily J 11              4) Ferrante, Lily M 11            
                1:08.10     1:48.54 (40.44)     2:33.27 (44.73)     3:07.41 (34.14)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              26.19      26.03 JO     
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 UN-MR                  26.94      27.74 SILV   
  3 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR              29.17      28.19 SILV   
  4 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.70      28.23 SILV   
  5 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      28.91        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      14 Badger-MR              28.40      29.05        
  7 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                29.48      29.06        
  8 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.67        
  9 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR                29.67      29.86        
 10 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      29.97        
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                30.78      30.59        
 12 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      30.77        
 13 Merino, Chantal           14 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.78        
 14 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR                31.54      30.85        
 15 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                31.89      31.42        
 16 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR                33.20      31.55        
 17 Denning, Elizabeth S      13 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.34        
 18 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR              33.77      32.39        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                31.23      32.40        
 20 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                33.64      32.58        
 21 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR                34.73      33.09        
 22 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                36.08      34.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.99 (34.91)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 UN-MR                1:05.74    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.39 (34.68)                                        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:13.38        
                  35.73     1:13.38 (37.65)                                        
  4 Merino, Chantal           14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.63        
                  36.64     1:14.63 (37.99)                                        
  5 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.12    1:15.82        
                  36.12     1:15.82 (39.70)                                        
  6 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:17.24        
                  37.88     1:17.24 (39.36)                                        
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:19.79        
                  38.04     1:19.79 (41.75)                                        
  8 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:25.10    1:21.48        
                  39.15     1:21.48 (42.33)                                        
  9 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:25.67    1:24.54        
                  40.74     1:24.54 (43.80)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:25.66        
                  41.10     1:25.66 (44.56)                                        
 11 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:26.62        
                  43.02     1:26.62 (43.60)                                        
 12 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR            1:27.83    1:29.40        
                  43.05     1:29.40 (46.35)                                        
 13 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              1:37.01    1:30.22        
                  42.04     1:30.22 (48.18)                                        
 14 Denning, Elizabeth S      13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.92        
                  42.69     1:32.92 (50.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:15.97    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.94 (40.80)                                        
  2 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:23.50    1:23.33 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.33 (44.64)                                        
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      14 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:24.68        
                  40.80     1:24.68 (43.88)                                        
  4 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:24.95        
                  40.97     1:24.95 (43.98)                                        
  5 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:28.15        
                  41.24     1:28.15 (46.91)                                        
  6 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:28.91        
                  41.94     1:28.91 (46.97)                                        
  7 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:32.33        
                  42.05     1:32.33 (50.28)                                        
  8 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:39.65        
                  48.76     1:39.65 (50.89)                                        
  9 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:41.96    1:42.66        
                  48.38     1:42.66 (54.28)                                        
 10 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:42.73    1:46.27        
                  52.20     1:46.27 (54.07)                                        
 11 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:47.11        
                  50.55     1:47.11 (56.56)                                        
 -- Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              1:27.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.11          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 UN-MR                1:07.28    1:09.36 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.36 (37.36)                                        
  2 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.65        
                  34.01     1:12.65 (38.64)                                        
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:19.33    1:16.59        
                  34.76     1:16.59 (41.83)                                        
  4 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.50    1:22.00        
                  35.43     1:22.00 (46.57)                                        
  5 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.14    1:27.08        
                  40.24     1:27.08 (46.84)                                        
  6 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:34.28        
                  41.68     1:34.28 (52.60)                                        
 -- Merino, Chantal           14 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 UN-MR                2:24.65    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.18 (38.18)     1:55.74 (44.56)     2:28.35 (32.61)
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:26.27    2:33.33 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.89 (38.82)     1:59.25 (49.36)     2:33.33 (34.08)
  3 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:28.19    2:34.41 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.70 (40.51)     1:59.99 (45.29)     2:34.41 (34.42)
  4 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:37.32    2:38.76 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.58 (40.37)     2:04.26 (46.68)     2:38.76 (34.50)
  5 Szczepanski, Genna D      14 Badger-MR            2:29.24    2:39.51 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.44 (40.52)     2:03.04 (48.60)     2:39.51 (36.47)
  6 Merino, Chantal           14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:41.68        
                  36.34     1:17.51 (41.17)     2:04.56 (47.05)     2:41.68 (37.12)
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:41.71        
                  34.87     1:17.00 (42.13)     2:03.44 (46.44)     2:41.71 (38.27)
  8 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:47.26    2:43.46        
                  35.38     1:16.88 (41.50)     2:06.62 (49.74)     2:43.46 (36.84)
  9 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:43.61    2:47.02        
 10 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.50    2:50.85        
                  35.24     1:20.41 (45.17)     2:10.83 (50.42)     2:50.85 (40.02)
 11 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:53.11        
                  40.05     1:24.74 (44.69)     2:14.67 (49.93)     2:53.11 (38.44)
 12 Gambone, Anna K           13 GAEL-MR              2:54.50    3:02.33        
                  41.74     1:29.38 (47.64)     2:19.19 (49.81)     3:02.33 (43.14)
 13 Denning, Elizabeth S      13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:18.06        
                  46.88     1:39.02 (52.14)     2:32.07 (53.05)     3:18.06 (45.99)
 14 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:19.21        
                  47.74     1:38.89 (51.15)     2:36.25 (57.36)     3:19.21 (42.96)
 15 Barbecho, Nathalie        13 RFAC-MR              3:28.99    3:23.01        
                  43.16     1:32.87 (49.71)   2:38.37 (1:05.50)     3:23.01 (44.64)
 -- Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              2:57.48         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                2:24.06 ( )          DQ (41.22)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.81        
     1) Bensabeur, Sidney 13            2) Hedman, Else 13                
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 13             4) Aery, Christine 14             
                  31.25     1:01.37 (30.12)     1:31.73 (30.36)     2:00.81 (29.08)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:53.82    2:00.95        
     1) Merino, Chantal 14              2) Hickey, Brennan B 14           
     3) Denning, Elizabeth S 13         4) Yang, Julia Y 14               
                  31.27     1:00.66 (29.39)     1:33.58 (32.92)     2:00.95 (27.37)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Ally J              22 NYAC-MR                22.82      24.57 METS   
  2 Lloyd, Emily F            26 NYAC-MR                22.70      24.59 METS   
  3 Abel, Verity R            22 NYAC-MR                24.37      25.18 METS   
  4 Goldman, Leah R           23 NYAC-MR                23.80      25.24        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR                25.62      26.32        
  6 Singley, Claire V         26 NYAC-MR                25.99      26.92        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR                25.98      26.98        
  8 Weaver, Joanie M          27 NYAC-MR                24.60      27.01        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                25.65      27.05        
 10 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.12        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                26.07      27.52        
 12 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      27.61        
 13 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.11        
 14 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                27.96      28.19        
 15 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                27.34      28.44        
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                28.76      28.85        
 17 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR                27.57      28.90        
 18 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                28.75      29.03        
 19 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      29.34        
 20 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR                27.70      30.17        
 21 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR                29.43      30.66        
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.13      32.50        
 23 Thomas, Kelli             15 GAEL-MR                33.13      32.96        
 -- Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16         NS        
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                27.66         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Ally J              22 NYAC-MR                51.54      56.31 METS   
                  27.33       56.31 (28.98)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                58.37    1:00.41 METS   
                  28.97     1:00.41 (31.44)                                        
  3 Goldman, Leah R           23 NYAC-MR                56.65    1:02.27        
                  29.85     1:02.27 (32.42)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:03.13        
                  30.76     1:03.13 (32.37)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              1:00.94    1:04.55        
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:07.92    1:08.53        
                  33.32     1:08.53 (35.21)                                        
  7 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:08.26    1:09.12        
                  33.59     1:09.12 (35.53)                                        
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:10.72        
  9 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              1:05.60    1:10.77        
                  34.20     1:10.77 (36.57)                                        
 10 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.99    1:13.17        
                  35.81     1:13.17 (37.36)                                        
 11 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.79    1:18.18        
                  38.36     1:18.18 (39.82)                                        
 12 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.34    1:18.94        
                  38.93     1:18.94 (40.01)                                        
 13 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:19.28        
                  37.80     1:19.28 (41.48)                                        
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:23.54        
                  40.16     1:23.54 (43.38)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kelli             15 GAEL-MR              1:27.86    1:28.11        
                  43.32     1:28.11 (44.79)                                        
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:15.83        
                  35.85     1:15.83 (39.98)                                        
  2 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              1:13.69    1:18.24        
                  36.51     1:18.24 (41.73)                                        
  3 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:18.65        
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)                                        
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:21.00        
                  38.62     1:21.00 (42.38)                                        
  5 Johanson, Sophie L        17 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:22.86        
                  38.80     1:22.86 (44.06)                                        
  6 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:24.84        
                  38.64     1:24.84 (46.20)                                        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:25.65        
                  40.60     1:25.65 (45.05)                                        
  8 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.73        
                  39.29     1:25.73 (46.44)                                        
  9 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.53        
                  49.11     1:44.53 (55.42)                                        
 10 Thomas, Kelli             15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.76        
                  51.72     1:46.76 (55.04)                                        
 -- Taps, Danielle            15 CFJV-MR              1:22.00         NS        
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.76         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR                59.99    1:04.85        
                  30.84     1:04.85 (34.01)                                        
  2 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:05.56        
                  31.03     1:05.56 (34.53)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:08.00        
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:08.54        
                  32.08     1:08.54 (36.46)                                        
  5 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.09        
                  32.83     1:10.09 (37.26)                                        
  6 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              1:06.54    1:10.41        
                  33.18     1:10.41 (37.23)                                        
  7 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:10.94        
                  32.60     1:10.94 (38.34)                                        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:11.58    1:13.22        
                  34.60     1:13.22 (38.62)                                        
  9 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
                  33.45     1:13.31 (39.86)                                        
 10 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:18.11        
                  36.03     1:18.11 (42.08)                                        
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana         16 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:26.22        
                  39.74     1:26.22 (46.48)                                        
 -- Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.68         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   17 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:24.88        
                  31.56     1:07.83 (36.27)     1:51.51 (43.68)     2:24.88 (33.37)
  2 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:26.56        
                  31.25     1:07.58 (36.33)     1:52.23 (44.65)     2:26.56 (34.33)
  3 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              2:25.33    2:27.94        
                  31.15     1:09.15 (38.00)     1:55.09 (45.94)     2:27.94 (32.85)
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:29.18        
                  32.51     1:12.15 (39.64)     1:55.60 (43.45)     2:29.18 (33.58)
  5 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              2:16.27    2:30.79        
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)     1:57.20 (47.93)     2:30.79 (33.59)
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR              2:22.83    2:31.71        
                  32.50     1:12.95 (40.45)     1:57.18 (44.23)     2:31.71 (34.53)
  7 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:35.18    2:37.81        
                  32.97     1:11.43 (38.46)     1:59.69 (48.26)     2:37.81 (38.12)
  8 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:41.11        
                  35.92     1:15.64 (39.72)     2:04.09 (48.45)     2:41.11 (37.02)
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:41.31    2:42.25        
                  39.78     1:21.72 (41.94)     2:08.79 (47.07)     2:42.25 (33.46)
 10 Deverna, Bridget T        17 GAEL-MR              2:28.66    2:44.19        
                  38.81     1:22.41 (43.60)     2:07.39 (44.98)     2:44.19 (36.80)
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:46.25    2:45.14        
                  36.89     1:19.01 (42.12)     2:10.64 (51.63)     2:45.14 (34.50)
 12 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              2:51.01    2:52.39        
                  34.55     1:17.70 (43.15)     2:14.97 (57.27)     2:52.39 (37.42)
 -- Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.02     1:11.54 (38.52)     1:56.70 (45.16)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Thomas, Kelli             15 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:43.56    1:50.83        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 15              2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 15          
     3) Shannon, Kayla 17               4) Garces, Frankie L 17           
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:50.31    1:56.74        
     1) Johanson, Sophie L 17           2) Bertuccioli, Asia A 15         
     3) Deverna, Bridget T 17           4) Marshall, Eileen C 16          
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:57.07        
     1) Dillon, Grace 15                2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 15       
     3) Lastras-Castrejon, Daniela 15   4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 16         
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              30.39      30.01        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                32.15      30.64        
  3 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              30.96      30.73        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 UN-MR                  31.01      31.43        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              34.87      32.15        
  6 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                33.39      32.29        
  7 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.50      32.39        
  8 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.21      33.27        
  9 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      33.83        
 10 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              35.28      34.38        
 11 Hogue, William            10 Badger-MR              39.94      40.72        
 12 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                40.57      40.73        
 13 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR                43.02      41.47        
 14 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                44.97      42.95        
 15 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                44.55      43.28        
 16 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                43.54      45.19        
 17 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR                54.41      50.62        
 18 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.88        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 UN-MR                  34.65      34.38        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                35.41      35.51        
  3 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              36.28      36.13        
  4 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              40.91      37.90        
  5 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.07      38.76        
  6 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                42.03      41.31        
  7 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                44.44      42.72        
  8 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              49.27      44.65        
  9 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                46.74      47.37        
 10 Hogue, William            10 Badger-MR              52.88      47.50        
 11 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR                46.90      50.80        
 12 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR                48.48      51.78        
 13 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                55.40      54.29        
 14 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:07.31    1:00.89        
 15 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:06.34        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR              37.54      37.72        
  2 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                43.10      43.15        
  3 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                43.07      43.94        
  4 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              49.12      45.82        
  5 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              50.32      47.92        
  6 Hogue, William            10 Badger-MR              57.15      50.09        
  7 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                56.46      54.16        
  8 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              1:04.34      57.25        
 -- Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR              1:15.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                51.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR                34.13      33.76        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              35.64      35.28        
  3 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      35.65        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 UN-MR                  36.79      37.07        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              40.96      39.06        
  6 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR                53.53      50.27        
  7 Panjwani, Meesum A        10 GAEL-MR              1:03.92      57.40        
  8 Yang, Timothy Y            9 GAEL-MR              1:02.71      58.00        
  9 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   10 RFAC-MR                51.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              1:16.06    1:14.34        
                  35.85     1:14.34 (38.49)                                        
  2 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger-MR            1:20.67    1:16.64        
                  36.59     1:16.64 (40.05)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 UN-MR                1:17.96    1:19.38        
                  37.22     1:19.38 (42.16)                                        
  4 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR            1:30.69    1:20.77        
                  37.00     1:20.77 (43.77)                                        
  5 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.29    1:21.41        
                  37.16     1:21.41 (44.25)                                        
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:21.02    1:24.91        
                  38.88     1:24.91 (46.03)                                        
  7 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:27.20    1:26.87        
                  40.36     1:26.87 (46.51)                                        
  8 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR              1:29.82    1:29.93        
                  44.41     1:29.93 (45.52)                                        
  9 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:31.48    1:31.56        
                  44.11     1:31.56 (47.45)                                        
 10 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:33.07        
                  46.35     1:33.07 (46.72)                                        
 11 Hogue, William            10 Badger-MR            1:54.88    1:38.36        
                  47.33     1:38.36 (51.03)                                        
 12 Papaioannou, George F     10 GAEL-MR              1:52.31    1:44.79        
                  49.91     1:44.79 (54.88)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:47.28        
                  54.36     1:47.28 (52.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:12.64    2:17.95        
     1) Fusco, Ben M 10                 2) Bach, Mac 10                   
     3) Cave, Sam W 10                  4) Lezi, Daniel L 10              
                  34.16     1:12.28 (38.12)     1:45.71 (33.43)     2:17.95 (32.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                29.46      28.01 SILV   
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     12 Badger-MR              29.71      29.09 SILV   
  3 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              29.47      29.37 SILV   
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              29.74      29.75 SILV   
  5 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR              30.39      30.21 SILV   
  6 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                30.35      30.55 SILV   
  7 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                30.98      30.71        
  8 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              31.56      31.50        
  9 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      31.86        
 10 Polenzani, Gianluca       12 GAEL-MR                33.40      32.80        
 11 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                32.76      33.42        
 12 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                35.36      34.33        
 13 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                40.65      37.01        
 14 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                45.78      44.23        
 15 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                50.95      49.81        
 -- Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                38.50      33.01 SILV   
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     12 Badger-MR              32.36      33.68 SILV   
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                35.58      35.03 SILV   
  4 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                35.05      35.83 SILV   
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.00      36.10        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.56      36.90        
  7 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                35.87      37.35        
  8 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR              36.28      37.46        
  9 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                43.57      38.53        
 10 Polenzani, Gianluca       12 GAEL-MR                38.63      39.62        
 11 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                42.63      39.73        
 12 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                40.60      40.81        
 13 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                41.25      41.55        
 14 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              41.36      41.60        
 15 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                45.65      44.72        
 16 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.39        
 17 Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                52.70      51.73        
 18 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                56.17      59.11        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              38.02      38.23 SILV   
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.59      39.26 SILV   
  3 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      39.30 SILV   
  4 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT      42.60        
  5 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                43.00      42.70        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                42.67      42.70        
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       12 GAEL-MR                43.70      44.76        
  8 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                47.83      46.09        
  9 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                45.10      46.53        
 10 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR                52.50      47.11        
 11 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR              44.79      48.42        
 12 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              43.87      49.31        
 13 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                53.87      52.53        
 14 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                   NT      53.74        
 15 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                57.33      56.03        
 16 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR              1:03.23    1:04.02        
 -- Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              32.89      32.63 SILV   
  2 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.71      32.66 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.39      33.46 SILV   
  4 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                35.28      34.04 SILV   
  5 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              36.67      34.76        
  6 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR                35.79      35.34        
  7 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     12 Badger-MR              37.00      37.50        
  8 Kelly, Sean               12 CFJV-MR                46.01      42.72        
  9 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                47.48      44.65        
 10 Ortega-Brown, Santi P     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.91        
 -- Withana, Gamunu V         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.28    2:41.25 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.64 (41.62)     2:04.00 (47.36)     2:41.25 (37.25)
  2 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:01.89    2:41.75 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)     2:04.56 (48.85)     2:41.75 (37.19)
  3 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:43.81 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.50 (42.43)     2:06.24 (46.74)     2:43.81 (37.57)
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:46.01 SILV   
                  36.31     1:20.70 (44.39)     2:09.26 (48.56)     2:46.01 (36.75)
  5 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     12 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:46.43 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.71 (40.89)     2:11.84 (52.13)     2:46.43 (34.59)
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            2:55.19    2:48.02        
                  38.04     1:22.62 (44.58)     2:09.90 (47.28)     2:48.02 (38.12)
  7 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.26        
                  37.73     1:22.21 (44.48)     2:16.68 (54.47)     2:56.26 (39.58)
  8 Curylo, Thaddeus J        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:58.66        
                  37.23     1:23.44 (46.21)     2:18.93 (55.49)     2:58.66 (39.73)
  9 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:03.61        
                  40.45     1:29.62 (49.17)     2:24.89 (55.27)     3:03.61 (38.72)
 10 Polenzani, Gianluca       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:03.78        
                  41.99     1:30.68 (48.69)     2:24.66 (53.98)     3:03.78 (39.12)
 11 Hopper, Luke              12 CFJV-MR              3:35.62    3:05.54        
                  42.13     1:28.35 (46.22)     2:27.23 (58.88)     3:05.54 (38.31)
 12 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR            2:35.88    3:06.10        
                  43.50     1:30.61 (47.11)     2:28.17 (57.56)     3:06.10 (37.93)
 13 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            3:24.43    3:16.10        
                  47.99     1:37.00 (49.01)     2:36.01 (59.01)     3:16.10 (40.09)
 14 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:42.17        
                  59.92     1:52.75 (52.83)   3:42.17 (1:49.42)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:05.19        
     1) Hopper, Luke 12                 2) Barbulet, David 12             
     3) Kelly, Sean 12                  4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  31.40     1:01.87 (30.47)     1:35.85 (33.98)     2:05.19 (29.34)
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:07.49    2:06.34        
     1) Showers, Robbie M 11            2) Polenzani, Gianluca 12         
     3) Carsen, Ryan A 11               4) Curylo, Thaddeus J 11          
                  31.32     1:04.43 (33.11)     1:37.20 (32.77)     2:06.34 (29.14)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR                23.60      23.76 ZQ     
  2 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.72      25.88 SILV   
  3 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                26.75      26.37 SILV   
  4 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              26.54      26.46 SILV   
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR                28.39      27.76        
  6 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR                29.10      28.01        
  7 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.41      28.11        
  8 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR                28.73      28.81        
  9 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.72        
 10 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      29.73        
 11 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.79        
 12 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                30.42      30.30        
 13 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                30.67      30.62        
 14 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                32.07      30.99        
 15 Zehe, Felix H             14 GAEL-MR                34.44      32.23        
 16 Romley, Hayes C           13 Badger-MR              33.60      33.36        
 17 Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.42        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:10.24    1:04.83 SILV   
                  32.07     1:04.83 (32.76)                                        
  2 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.15    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.91 (34.36)                                        
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:10.22        
  4 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:23.24    1:12.86        
                  35.87     1:12.86 (36.99)                                        
  5 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:23.87    1:18.91        
                  38.64     1:18.91 (40.27)                                        
  6 Zehe, Felix H             14 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:19.70        
                  38.13     1:19.70 (41.57)                                        
  6 Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.70        
  8 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:27.19    1:23.33        
                  39.98     1:23.33 (43.35)                                        
  9 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.58    1:28.70        
                  42.46     1:28.70 (46.24)                                        
 10 Romley, Hayes C           13 Badger-MR            1:37.41    1:43.74        
                  50.16     1:43.74 (53.58)                                        
 -- Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.45          DQ (37.22)                                        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romley, Hayes C           13 Badger-MR            1:54.88    1:03.92 JO     
  2 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              1:08.55    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.80 (37.89)                                        
  3 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.76 (38.87)                                        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.37    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)                                        
  5 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              1:18.49    1:17.49        
                  37.00     1:17.49 (40.49)                                        
  6 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.12    1:21.38        
                  38.80     1:21.38 (42.58)                                        
  7 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:24.68        
                  39.84     1:24.68 (44.84)                                        
  8 Zehe, Felix H             14 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:26.51        
                  40.99     1:26.51 (45.52)                                        
  9 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.74    1:29.11        
                  43.13     1:29.11 (45.98)                                        
 10 Kitts, Spencer            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.95        
                  55.04   1:58.95 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Murphy, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:23.17         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99    1:05.75 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.75 (36.09)                                        
  2 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:19.15    1:20.18        
                  36.08     1:20.18 (44.10)                                        
  3 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:31.97    1:23.37        
                  37.91     1:23.37 (45.46)                                        
  4 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:37.27    1:27.35        
                  40.12     1:27.35 (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              2:19.04    2:22.02 SILV   
                  29.30     1:05.88 (36.58)     1:48.20 (42.32)     2:22.02 (33.82)
  2 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            2:41.69    2:31.38        
                  32.32     1:12.74 (40.42)     1:55.32 (42.58)     2:31.38 (36.06)
  3 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:40.25    2:31.78        
                  33.33     1:11.30 (37.97)     1:57.47 (46.17)     2:31.78 (34.31)
  4 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.96    2:37.53        
                  35.74     1:17.81 (42.07)     2:02.56 (44.75)     2:37.53 (34.97)
  5 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:46.20    2:39.34        
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:06.90 (50.74)     2:39.34 (32.44)
  6 Kukreti, Satvik           14 RFAC-MR              2:46.31    2:39.86        
                  34.02     1:15.49 (41.47)     2:02.12 (46.63)     2:39.86 (37.74)
  7 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              2:41.55    2:41.73        
                  38.94     1:17.96 (39.02)     2:06.98 (49.02)     2:41.73 (34.75)
  8 D'Auria, Ryan J           13 GAEL-MR              2:45.11    2:45.55        
                  36.25     1:17.85 (41.60)     2:08.95 (51.10)     2:45.55 (36.60)
  9 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.50    2:47.60        
                  36.32     1:20.98 (44.66)     2:10.90 (49.92)     2:47.60 (36.70)
 10 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:01.92        
                  45.52     1:32.51 (46.99)     2:21.75 (49.24)     3:01.92 (40.17)
 -- Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:43.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  30.00     1:11.70 (41.70)     1:58.69 (46.99)          DQ (38.04)
 -- Bausano, Tommy M          13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  43.82     1:28.36 (44.54)     2:22.27 (53.91)          DQ (35.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:51.62    1:58.58        
     1) Fieldale, Connor J 14           2) D'Auria, Ryan J 13             
     3) Freeman, Michael a 13           4) Bausano, Tommy M 13            
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathon O         26 NYAC-MR                22.38      21.51 METS   
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                20.80      22.00 METS   
  3 Hogan, Brian R            24 NYAC-MR                23.41      22.02 METS   
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                22.43      22.81 METS   
  5 Egan, Liam C              22 NYAC-MR                21.52      22.82 METS   
  6 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR                21.90      23.03        
  7 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                24.69      24.59        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.60        
  9 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.73        
 10 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR                25.26      24.81        
 11 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR                25.05      25.18        
 12 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR                24.98      25.33        
 13 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      25.57        
 14 Eforo, Alex               17 GAEL-MR                26.31      27.33        
 15 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.02        
 16 Eforo, Edward             15 GAEL-MR                28.17      29.12        
 -- McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                25.52         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                57.76      59.18        
                  28.66       59.18 (30.52)                                        
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR              1:08.81    1:00.66        
                  29.37     1:00.66 (31.29)                                        
  3 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR                59.73    1:01.76        
                  29.32     1:01.76 (32.44)                                        
  4 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:03.60    1:02.18        
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.78    1:02.58        
  6 Eforo, Edward             15 GAEL-MR              1:14.81    1:15.43        
  7 Eforo, Alex               17 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:34.57        
                  42.85     1:34.57 (51.72)                                        
 -- Egan, Liam C              22 NYAC-MR                53.69         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.05          DQ (30.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.15        
                  33.44     1:10.15 (36.71)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.13    1:11.85        
                  33.57     1:11.85 (38.28)                                        
  3 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:12.32    1:12.72        
                  34.26     1:12.72 (38.46)                                        
  4 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR              1:15.31    1:12.75        
                  34.64     1:12.75 (38.11)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:31.24    1:13.98        
                  34.99     1:13.98 (38.99)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.21    1:18.85        
                  35.87     1:18.85 (42.98)                                        
  7 Eforo, Edward             15 GAEL-MR              1:28.30    1:30.93        
                  42.78     1:30.93 (48.15)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR                52.01      54.03 METS   
                  26.21       54.03 (27.82)                                        
  2 Bogen, Jake E             16 RFAC-MR                59.35      55.74        
                  26.05       55.74 (29.69)                                        
  3 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 RFAC-MR                56.91      59.16        
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)                                        
  4 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR                59.08    1:02.74        
                  27.96     1:02.74 (34.78)                                        
  5 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.32        
                  29.25     1:03.32 (34.07)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              1:01.81    1:04.39        
                  29.85     1:04.39 (34.54)                                        
  7 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:08.02        
                  31.00     1:08.02 (37.02)                                        
  8 Eforo, Alex               17 GAEL-MR              1:03.12    1:08.16        
                  31.39     1:08.16 (36.77)                                        
 -- McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:08.83        
                  26.54     1:00.17 (33.63)     1:39.45 (39.28)     2:08.83 (29.38)
  2 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:19.25        
                  29.85     1:05.54 (35.69)     1:47.79 (42.25)     2:19.25 (31.46)
  3 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR              2:23.35    2:21.33        
                  28.77     1:04.36 (35.59)     1:47.98 (43.62)     2:21.33 (33.35)
  4 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:18.20    2:22.09        
                  29.50     1:04.01 (34.51)     1:51.34 (47.33)     2:22.09 (30.75)
  5 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:26.79        
                  29.57     1:10.26 (40.69)     1:53.26 (43.00)     2:26.79 (33.53)
  6 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.60    2:34.79        
                  32.31     1:14.06 (41.75)     1:57.62 (43.56)     2:34.79 (37.17)
  7 Eforo, Edward             15 GAEL-MR              2:48.93    2:52.76        
                  36.87     1:19.89 (43.02)     2:12.67 (52.78)     2:52.76 (40.09)
 -- McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:33.80    1:39.53        
     1) Carsen, Jonathan D 14           2) O'Connor, Will P 17            
     3) Hartigan, Christopher J 16      4) Kincheloe, Michael G 18