Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 07:22 PM
                2018 MR GAEL December Distance Meet - 12/2/2018                
                              Sanction #: 181201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            6:19.88    5:59.01        
                  31.42     1:07.89 (36.47)     1:43.95 (36.06)     2:19.90 (35.95)
        2:56.51 (36.61)     3:33.59 (37.08)     4:10.89 (37.30)     4:47.67 (36.78)
        5:24.96 (37.29)     5:59.01 (34.05)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            6:15.88    6:03.45        
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)     1:45.13 (37.62)     2:22.99 (37.86)
        3:01.54 (38.55)     3:39.55 (38.01)     4:17.69 (38.14)     4:55.24 (37.55)
        5:30.46 (35.22)     6:03.45 (32.99)                                        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        12 Badger-MR            5:56.88    6:12.75        
                  32.50     1:09.94 (37.44)     1:48.07 (38.13)     2:26.92 (38.85)
        3:05.31 (38.39)     3:43.37 (38.06)     4:21.95 (38.58)     5:00.18 (38.23)
        5:37.84 (37.66)     6:12.75 (34.91)                                        
  4 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            6:35.88    6:16.42        
                  31.77     1:08.42 (36.65)     1:46.91 (38.49)                    
            2:26.23 ( )     3:05.10 (38.87)     3:44.36 (39.26)                    
            4:22.97 ( )     5:01.60 (38.63)     5:39.82 (38.22)     6:16.42 (36.60)
  5 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            6:15.17    6:19.54        
                  31.73     1:07.49 (35.76)     1:44.53 (37.04)     2:22.55 (38.02)
        3:01.87 (39.32)     3:41.73 (39.86)     4:21.25 (39.52)     5:00.80 (39.55)
        5:41.53 (40.73)     6:19.54 (38.01)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            6:40.90    6:28.09        
                  31.75     1:08.81 (37.06)     1:47.95 (39.14)                    
            2:27.51 ( )     3:07.29 (39.78)     3:47.35 (40.06)                    
            4:27.95 ( )     5:08.83 (40.88)     5:49.26 (40.43)     6:28.09 (38.83)
  7 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            6:37.28    6:31.43        
                  33.56     1:13.99 (40.43)     1:56.52 (42.53)     2:37.10 (40.58)
        3:16.45 (39.35)     3:56.55 (40.10)     4:36.98 (40.43)     5:14.66 (37.68)
        5:54.35 (39.69)     6:31.43 (37.08)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            6:38.48    6:32.83        
                  32.02     1:09.08 (37.06)     1:47.17 (38.09)                    
            2:27.58 ( )     3:07.84 (40.26)     3:48.81 (40.97)                    
            4:30.48 ( )     5:11.78 (41.30)     5:52.66 (40.88)     6:32.83 (40.17)
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    6:40.90        
                  34.24     1:14.94 (40.70)     1:55.61 (40.67)     2:37.15 (41.54)
        3:18.19 (41.04)     4:00.09 (41.90)     4:41.33 (41.24)     5:23.47 (42.14)
        6:04.05 (40.58)     6:40.90 (36.85)                                        
 10 Richardson, Davia K       10 Badger-MR            7:02.13    6:42.32        
                  35.50     1:16.34 (40.84)     1:57.56 (41.22)     2:38.80 (41.24)
        3:20.24 (41.44)     4:01.76 (41.52)     4:43.81 (42.05)     5:24.92 (41.11)
        6:05.25 (40.33)     6:42.32 (37.07)                                        
 11 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:01.72        
                  34.54     1:15.65 (41.11)     1:58.68 (43.03)                    
            2:42.15 ( )     3:26.03 (43.88)     4:09.75 (43.72)                    
            4:53.06 ( )     5:37.19 (44.13)     6:19.95 (42.76)     7:01.72 (41.77)
 12 Gutierrez, Sophia E        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:03.87        
                  36.36     1:18.22 (41.86)     2:00.35 (42.13)     2:43.77 (43.42)
        3:29.28 (45.51)     4:13.72 (44.44)     4:58.25 (44.53)     5:41.19 (42.94)
        6:23.96 (42.77)     7:03.87 (39.91)                                        
 13 Schafer, Marian E         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:05.82        
                  37.27     1:18.98 (41.71)     2:04.23 (45.25)     2:48.11 (43.88)
                                4:16.55 ( )     5:00.81 (44.26)                    
            6:27.73 ( )     7:05.82 (38.09)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Amy            12 Badger-MR            6:25.88    7:07.10        
                  36.08     1:17.17 (41.09)     1:59.63 (42.46)     2:44.37 (44.74)
        3:28.33 (43.96)     4:12.41 (44.08)     4:55.82 (43.41)     5:40.85 (45.03)
        6:25.42 (44.57)     7:07.10 (41.68)                                        
 15 Traynor, Ania K           12 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:10.28        
                  34.91     1:17.08 (42.17)     2:02.03 (44.95)                    
            2:45.01 ( )     3:29.71 (44.70)                                        
                                4:59.91 ( )                             5:45.32 ( )
      7:10.28 (1:24.96)                                                            
 16 Hardart, Caroline F       11 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:15.02        
                  36.56     1:20.23 (43.67)     2:05.27 (45.04)                    
            2:49.19 ( )     3:34.76 (45.57)     4:20.41 (45.65)                    
            5:06.02 ( )     5:50.91 (44.89)     6:34.78 (43.87)     7:15.02 (40.24)
 17 Confalone, Elsa E         12 Badger-MR            7:57.05    7:28.00        
                  37.95     1:22.40 (44.45)     2:08.08 (45.68)                    
            3:42.60 ( )                             5:15.60 ( )   7:28.00 (2:12.40)
 18 Rende, Sophia R           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:34.84        
                  37.43     1:21.29 (43.86)     2:07.51 (46.22)     2:53.38 (45.87)
        3:41.35 (47.97)     4:28.42 (47.07)     5:16.44 (48.02)     6:03.24 (46.80)
        6:49.95 (46.71)     7:34.84 (44.89)                                        
 19 Ferrante, Lily M          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:37.30        
                  41.74     1:31.68 (49.94)     2:24.62 (52.94)     3:15.73 (51.11)
        4:06.79 (51.06)     4:58.46 (51.67)     5:52.33 (53.87)     6:45.62 (53.29)
        7:37.30 (51.68)                                                            
 20 Bach, Caroline S          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:43.72        
                  41.01     1:27.68 (46.67)     2:15.39 (47.71)     3:03.04 (47.65)
        3:50.59 (47.55)     4:39.08 (48.49)     5:27.35 (48.27)     6:14.19 (46.84)
        7:01.74 (47.55)     7:43.72 (41.98)                                        
 21 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:43.97        
                  38.58     1:24.44 (45.86)     2:12.16 (47.72)     2:59.93 (47.77)
        3:47.00 (47.07)     4:35.61 (48.61)     5:24.46 (48.85)     6:13.07 (48.61)
        7:00.91 (47.84)     7:43.97 (43.06)                                        
 22 Horner, Maddie H          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:47.72        
                  39.21     1:26.16 (46.95)     2:14.99 (48.83)     3:04.01 (49.02)
        3:51.83 (47.82)     4:41.66 (49.83)     5:28.81 (47.15)     6:17.97 (49.16)
        7:05.16 (47.19)     7:47.72 (42.56)                                        
 23 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR            7:15.88    8:33.61        
                  40.47     1:30.92 (50.45)     2:24.10 (53.18)     3:17.69 (53.59)
        4:11.63 (53.94)     5:07.00 (55.37)     5:59.46 (52.46)     6:53.13 (53.67)
        7:44.19 (51.06)     8:33.61 (49.42)                                        
 24 Zehe, Helene H            12 GAEL-MR                   NT    8:45.64        
                  39.20     1:27.57 (48.37)     2:20.92 (53.35)     3:15.54 (54.62)
        4:10.34 (54.80)     5:06.70 (56.36)     6:02.07 (55.37)     6:57.44 (55.37)
      8:45.64 (1:48.20)                                                            
 25 Ritossa, Olivia R         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    9:16.27        
                  41.84     1:35.25 (53.41)     2:33.22 (57.97)     3:30.17 (56.95)
        4:29.12 (58.95)     5:27.47 (58.35)   6:29.34 (1:01.87)     7:26.22 (56.88)
      9:16.27 (1:50.05)                                                            
 -- Walsh, Gianna M           11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Walsh, Maria G             9 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR              5:57.17         NS        
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            5:26.99    5:20.28        
                  28.34       59.48 (31.14)     1:30.73 (31.25)     2:02.48 (31.75)
        2:34.78 (32.30)     3:07.89 (33.11)     3:41.37 (33.48)     4:15.05 (33.68)
        4:48.64 (33.59)     5:20.28 (31.64)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla            17 GAEL-MR              5:16.40    5:23.36        
                  29.35     1:00.97 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.34)     2:05.82 (32.51)
        2:38.44 (32.62)     3:10.92 (32.48)     3:43.95 (33.03)     4:17.05 (33.10)
        4:49.99 (32.94)     5:23.36 (33.37)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              5:37.45    5:26.16        
                  28.01       59.55 (31.54)     1:32.15 (32.60)     2:05.20 (33.05)
        2:38.89 (33.69)     3:12.33 (33.44)     3:45.94 (33.61)     4:19.97 (34.03)
        4:53.89 (33.92)     5:26.16 (32.27)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              5:29.48    5:31.21        
                  29.12     1:01.51 (32.39)     1:34.43 (32.92)     2:07.70 (33.27)
        2:41.16 (33.46)     3:14.84 (33.68)     3:49.02 (34.18)     4:23.52 (34.50)
        4:57.75 (34.23)     5:31.21 (33.46)                                        
  5 Gargiulo, Olivia M        15 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:35.62        
                  29.68     1:03.02 (33.34)     1:37.41 (34.39)     2:12.31 (34.90)
        2:47.07 (34.76)     3:21.96 (34.89)     3:55.26 (33.30)     4:29.69 (34.43)
        5:03.31 (33.62)     5:35.62 (32.31)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            5:27.82    5:37.70        
                  29.70     1:02.09 (32.39)     1:35.28 (33.19)     2:08.96 (33.68)
        2:43.37 (34.41)     3:18.17 (34.80)     3:53.29 (35.12)     4:28.46 (35.17)
        5:03.55 (35.09)     5:37.70 (34.15)                                        
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            5:49.89    5:45.73        
                  31.55     1:05.61 (34.06)     1:40.24 (34.63)     2:15.25 (35.01)
        2:50.71 (35.46)     3:26.75 (36.04)     4:02.49 (35.74)     4:39.17 (36.68)
        5:14.57 (35.40)     5:45.73 (31.16)                                        
  8 Marshall, Alexndra L      14 Badger-MR            5:36.16    5:52.32        
                  31.65     1:06.27 (34.62)     1:41.16 (34.89)     2:16.68 (35.52)
        2:52.51 (35.83)     3:28.44 (35.93)     4:04.45 (36.01)     4:40.58 (36.13)
        5:16.71 (36.13)     5:52.32 (35.61)                                        
  9 Leroy, Helena             15 GAEL-MR              6:07.35    5:56.85        
                  31.55     1:06.64 (35.09)     1:42.77 (36.13)     2:19.21 (36.44)
        2:56.08 (36.87)     3:32.71 (36.63)     4:09.75 (37.04)     4:46.06 (36.31)
        5:22.77 (36.71)     5:56.85 (34.08)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            6:31.84    5:59.57        
                  31.38     1:05.50 (34.12)     1:39.99 (34.49)     2:16.11 (36.12)
        2:53.25 (37.14)     3:30.97 (37.72)     4:08.64 (37.67)     4:47.00 (38.36)
        5:24.16 (37.16)     5:59.57 (35.41)                                        
 11 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:08.03        
                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:41.94 (37.17)     2:19.52 (37.58)
        2:58.81 (39.29)     3:37.63 (38.82)     4:15.62 (37.99)     4:55.25 (39.63)
        5:32.26 (37.01)     6:08.03 (35.77)                                        
 12 Reich, Julia K            14 Badger-MR            6:25.88    6:09.01        
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)     1:44.23 (36.31)     2:20.97 (36.74)
        2:57.90 (36.93)     3:35.18 (37.28)     4:13.41 (38.23)     4:52.18 (38.77)
        5:31.28 (39.10)     6:09.01 (37.73)                                        
 13 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:09.90        
                  31.66     1:07.28 (35.62)     1:44.64 (37.36)     2:22.76 (38.12)
        3:01.01 (38.25)     3:39.35 (38.34)     4:17.16 (37.81)     4:55.81 (38.65)
        5:33.94 (38.13)     6:09.90 (35.96)                                        
 14 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    6:15.00        
                  32.83     1:13.30 (40.47)     1:55.20 (41.90)     2:37.48 (42.28)
        3:17.81 (40.33)     4:00.82 (43.01)     4:40.48 (39.66)     5:21.87 (41.39)
        6:15.00 (53.13)                                                            
 15 Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR              6:16.00    6:17.10        
                  31.28     1:06.68 (35.40)     1:44.70 (38.02)     2:23.91 (39.21)
        3:02.58 (38.67)     3:42.10 (39.52)     4:21.75 (39.65)     5:00.64 (38.89)
        5:39.78 (39.14)     6:17.10 (37.32)                                        
 16 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            6:28.64    6:19.33        
                  31.69     1:07.19 (35.50)     1:44.88 (37.69)     2:23.92 (39.04)
        3:03.20 (39.28)     3:42.76 (39.56)     4:22.03 (39.27)     5:01.99 (39.96)
        5:41.60 (39.61)     6:19.33 (37.73)                                        
 17 Merino, Chantal           14 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:20.86        
                  33.39     1:10.16 (36.77)     1:48.36 (38.20)     2:26.93 (38.57)
        3:05.17 (38.24)     3:43.76 (38.59)     4:23.01 (39.25)     5:02.22 (39.21)
        5:41.92 (39.70)     6:20.86 (38.94)                                        
 18 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:30.23        
                  31.87     1:08.16 (36.29)     1:46.59 (38.43)     2:26.48 (39.89)
        3:06.96 (40.48)     3:47.79 (40.83)     4:29.17 (41.38)     5:10.70 (41.53)
        5:51.75 (41.05)     6:30.23 (38.48)                                        
 19 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            6:15.88    6:34.49        
                  34.32     1:12.10 (37.78)     1:51.54 (39.44)     2:32.18 (40.64)
        3:13.15 (40.97)     3:53.73 (40.58)     4:34.73 (41.00)     5:15.05 (40.32)
        5:55.55 (40.50)     6:34.49 (38.94)                                        
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         14 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:43.21        
                  34.14     1:12.34 (38.20)     1:52.29 (39.95)     2:34.15 (41.86)
        3:16.27 (42.12)     3:59.12 (42.85)     4:40.97 (41.85)     5:21.65 (40.68)
      6:43.21 (1:21.56)                                                            
 21 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    7:10.39        
                  34.79     1:16.52 (41.73)     2:00.10 (43.58)     2:43.08 (42.98)
        3:28.24 (45.16)     4:13.05 (44.81)     4:57.73 (44.68)     5:41.64 (43.91)
        6:25.18 (43.54)     7:10.39 (45.21)                                        
 22 Thomas, Kelli             15 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:11.46        
                  37.31     1:18.78 (41.47)     2:03.04 (44.26)     2:47.46 (44.42)
        3:32.58 (45.12)     4:17.59 (45.01)     5:02.31 (44.72)     5:46.29 (43.98)
        6:30.43 (44.14)     7:11.46 (41.03)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               15 Badger-MR            4:38.76    4:47.86        
                  28.91     1:02.35 (33.44)     1:39.38 (37.03)     2:15.79 (36.41)
        2:59.10 (43.31)     3:41.65 (42.55)     4:15.49 (33.84)     4:47.86 (32.37)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            4:55.62    4:49.35        
                  29.37     1:03.03 (33.66)     1:40.99 (37.96)     2:18.77 (37.78)
        3:01.85 (43.08)     3:45.44 (43.59)     4:17.97 (32.53)     4:49.35 (31.38)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         17 GAEL-MR              5:01.58    5:08.00        
                  32.34     1:08.52 (36.18)     1:47.32 (38.80)     2:24.97 (37.65)
        3:10.26 (45.29)     3:56.00 (45.74)     4:32.91 (36.91)     5:08.00 (35.09)
  4 Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT    6:31.30        
                  43.52     1:40.00 (56.48)     2:26.55 (46.55)     3:14.40 (47.85)
        4:08.93 (54.53)     5:03.96 (55.03)     5:46.65 (42.69)     6:31.30 (44.65)
 -- Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reinhart, Natalie J       13 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       11 GAEL-MR                   NT   13:15.15        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            5:58.28    5:59.79        
                  31.07     1:06.56 (35.49)     1:43.85 (37.29)     2:21.62 (37.77)
        2:59.30 (37.68)     3:36.77 (37.47)     4:14.59 (37.82)     4:51.10 (36.51)
        5:26.73 (35.63)     5:59.79 (33.06)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L            10 GAEL-MR              7:13.65    6:26.50        
                  34.82     1:13.29 (38.47)     1:52.50 (39.21)     2:32.17 (39.67)
        3:11.95 (39.78)     3:51.43 (39.48)     4:30.93 (39.50)     5:10.40 (39.47)
        5:49.00 (38.60)     6:26.50 (37.50)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 UN-MR                     NT    6:28.39        
                  32.91     1:10.81 (37.90)     1:50.11 (39.30)     2:30.49 (40.38)
        3:10.84 (40.35)     3:52.10 (41.26)     4:31.65 (39.55)     5:12.21 (40.56)
        5:52.25 (40.04)     6:28.39 (36.14)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, kai G          12 Badger-MR            6:59.17    6:39.50        
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     1:54.74 (41.16)     2:35.31 (40.57)
        3:16.11 (40.80)     3:57.47 (41.36)     4:40.59 (43.12)     5:20.94 (40.35)
        6:02.63 (41.69)     6:39.50 (36.87)                                        
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                   NT    6:42.07        
                  33.48     1:11.27 (37.79)     1:50.84 (39.57)     2:31.16 (40.32)
        3:12.79 (41.63)     3:53.99 (41.20)     4:36.16 (42.17)     5:18.57 (42.41)
        6:00.81 (42.24)     6:42.07 (41.26)                                        
  6 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR            6:50.43    6:44.08        
                  33.52     1:12.98 (39.46)     1:54.89 (41.91)     2:36.39 (41.50)
        3:17.82 (41.43)     4:00.03 (42.21)     4:43.08 (43.05)     5:24.90 (41.82)
        6:06.32 (41.42)     6:44.08 (37.76)                                        
  7 Showers, Robbie M         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:44.48        
                  34.61     1:14.73 (40.12)     1:56.81 (42.08)     2:39.35 (42.54)
        3:21.34 (41.99)     4:03.05 (41.71)     4:44.71 (41.66)     5:26.95 (42.24)
        6:07.77 (40.82)     6:44.48 (36.71)                                        
  8 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR            6:59.70    6:46.36        
                  33.75     1:13.86 (40.11)     1:55.98 (42.12)     2:38.76 (42.78)
        3:20.03 (41.27)     4:02.69 (42.66)     4:44.33 (41.64)     5:27.23 (42.90)
        6:08.20 (40.97)     6:46.36 (38.16)                                        
  9 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              7:22.88    6:58.22        
                  36.25     1:17.45 (41.20)     1:59.48 (42.03)     2:41.98 (42.50)
        3:24.90 (42.92)     4:07.10 (42.20)     4:50.61 (43.51)     5:34.42 (43.81)
        6:16.81 (42.39)     6:58.22 (41.41)                                        
 10 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    7:13.33        
                  36.98     1:19.56 (42.58)     2:03.84 (44.28)     2:47.68 (43.84)
        3:31.43 (43.75)     4:15.16 (43.73)     4:59.40 (44.24)     5:44.33 (44.93)
        6:29.27 (44.94)     7:13.33 (44.06)                                        
 11 Ge, Tristan Q             11 RIST-MR                   NT    7:15.64        
                  38.42     1:22.55 (44.13)     2:07.60 (45.05)     2:52.26 (44.66)
        3:37.95 (45.69)     4:22.07 (44.12)     5:07.67 (45.60)     5:50.86 (43.19)
        6:34.57 (43.71)     7:15.64 (41.07)                                        
 12 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:24.58        
                  37.51     1:21.70 (44.19)     2:08.75 (47.05)     2:53.21 (44.46)
        3:39.24 (46.03)     4:25.60 (46.36)     5:12.97 (47.37)     5:59.85 (46.88)
        6:43.19 (43.34)     7:24.58 (41.39)                                        
 13 Cave, Sam W               10 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:25.39        
                  37.56     1:22.05 (44.49)     2:08.01 (45.96)     2:54.55 (46.54)
        3:40.58 (46.03)     4:28.03 (47.45)     5:14.53 (46.50)     6:01.07 (46.54)
        6:45.26 (44.19)     7:25.39 (40.13)                                        
 14 Polenzani, Gianluca       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:34.75        
                  38.68     1:23.88 (45.20)     2:10.06 (46.18)     2:56.58 (46.52)
        3:43.82 (47.24)     4:30.90 (47.08)     5:18.10 (47.20)     6:05.22 (47.12)
        6:52.40 (47.18)     7:34.75 (42.35)                                        
 15 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT    7:35.83        
                  37.93     1:24.02 (46.09)     2:10.84 (46.82)     2:58.17 (47.33)
        3:45.00 (46.83)     4:33.85 (48.85)     5:21.98 (48.13)     6:07.62 (45.64)
        6:55.12 (47.50)     7:35.83 (40.71)                                        
 16 Vitrano, Emery B          11 Badger-MR            7:12.88    8:11.30        
                  39.56     1:27.25 (47.69)     2:17.38 (50.13)     3:09.70 (52.32)
        3:59.85 (50.15)     4:50.61 (50.76)     5:43.91 (53.30)     6:36.63 (52.72)
      8:11.30 (1:34.67)                                                            
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:51.36 (39.78)     2:31.62 (40.26)
        3:11.43 (39.81)     3:51.86 (40.43)     4:31.58 (39.72)     5:10.32 (38.74)
        5:49.28 (38.96)          DQ (36.54)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max              15 Badger-MR            5:03.35    4:55.71        
                  26.84       56.01 (29.17)     1:25.69 (29.68)     1:55.53 (29.84)
        2:25.77 (30.24)     2:55.90 (30.13)     3:26.26 (30.36)     3:56.58 (30.32)
        4:26.69 (30.11)     4:55.71 (29.02)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C            15 Badger-MR            5:03.66    4:56.30        
                  26.07       54.75 (28.68)     1:24.37 (29.62)     1:54.66 (30.29)
        2:24.87 (30.21)     2:55.29 (30.42)     3:26.03 (30.74)     3:56.82 (30.79)
        4:27.19 (30.37)     4:56.30 (29.11)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 Badger-MR            5:00.58    5:01.44        
                  26.19       55.27 (29.08)     1:25.22 (29.95)     1:55.39 (30.17)
        2:25.80 (30.41)     2:55.98 (30.18)     3:26.90 (30.92)     3:58.57 (31.67)
        4:30.71 (32.14)     5:01.44 (30.73)                                        
  4 Syphers, David C          18 GAEL-MR              5:40.00    5:19.09        
                  29.64     1:01.34 (31.70)     1:32.14 (30.80)     2:03.04 (30.90)
        2:34.39 (31.35)     3:06.82 (32.43)     3:39.76 (32.94)     4:13.22 (33.46)
        4:46.60 (33.38)     5:19.09 (32.49)                                        
  5 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:23.99    5:20.71        
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:29.51 (31.94)     2:02.27 (32.76)
        2:35.33 (33.06)     3:09.04 (33.71)     3:42.36 (33.32)     4:15.85 (33.49)
        4:49.38 (33.53)     5:20.71 (31.33)                                        
  6 Kincheloe, Michael G      18 GAEL-MR              5:18.00    5:20.76        
                  26.72       56.65 (29.93)     1:28.63 (31.98)     2:01.29 (32.66)
        2:34.70 (33.41)     3:07.79 (33.09)     3:41.51 (33.72)     4:15.53 (34.02)
        4:49.85 (34.32)     5:20.76 (30.91)                                        
  7 Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            5:42.75    5:26.25        
                  27.71       59.31 (31.60)     1:32.22 (32.91)     2:05.80 (33.58)
        2:39.70 (33.90)     3:13.70 (34.00)     3:47.29 (33.59)     4:21.41 (34.12)
        4:54.94 (33.53)     5:26.25 (31.31)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      15 Badger-MR            5:32.12    5:26.25        
                  29.22     1:01.41 (32.19)     1:34.38 (32.97)     2:07.64 (33.26)
        2:41.27 (33.63)     3:14.60 (33.33)     3:47.82 (33.22)     4:21.27 (33.45)
        4:54.74 (33.47)     5:26.25 (31.51)                                        
  9 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:29.40        
                  28.91     1:01.66 (32.75)     1:34.95 (33.29)     2:08.16 (33.21)
        2:42.02 (33.86)     3:16.01 (33.99)     3:49.28 (33.27)     4:23.01 (33.73)
        4:57.76 (34.75)     5:29.40 (31.64)                                        
 10 Brady, Lance A            16 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:30.45        
                  29.00     1:01.71 (32.71)     1:34.98 (33.27)     2:08.83 (33.85)
        2:43.24 (34.41)     3:17.61 (34.37)     3:51.29 (33.68)     4:24.98 (33.69)
        4:58.84 (33.86)     5:30.45 (31.61)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 GAEL-MR              5:59.38    5:39.21        
                  28.42     1:00.61 (32.19)     1:34.67 (34.06)     2:09.13 (34.46)
        2:45.13 (36.00)     3:20.95 (35.82)     3:55.86 (34.91)     4:30.90 (35.04)
        5:05.52 (34.62)     5:39.21 (33.69)                                        
 12 Hartigan, Christopher J   16 GAEL-MR              6:57.90    5:41.06        
                  28.72     1:01.36 (32.64)     1:35.20 (33.84)     2:09.42 (34.22)
        2:45.09 (35.67)     3:20.96 (35.87)     3:57.33 (36.37)     4:33.31 (35.98)
        5:08.84 (35.53)     5:41.06 (32.22)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Will P          17 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:41.43        
                  29.38     1:02.67 (33.29)     1:36.63 (33.96)     2:11.26 (34.63)
        2:46.37 (35.11)     3:21.63 (35.26)     3:57.19 (35.56)     4:32.24 (35.05)
        5:07.89 (35.65)     5:41.43 (33.54)                                        
 14 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              7:21.64    6:01.48        
                  30.28     1:04.97 (34.69)     1:41.24 (36.27)     2:18.23 (36.99)
        2:55.26 (37.03)     3:33.15 (37.89)     4:10.96 (37.81)     4:48.88 (37.92)
        5:26.28 (37.40)     6:01.48 (35.20)                                        
 15 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                   NT    6:10.69        
                  31.14     1:07.67 (36.53)     1:45.24 (37.57)     2:23.36 (38.12)
        3:01.29 (37.93)     3:39.99 (38.70)     4:18.66 (38.67)     4:57.66 (39.00)
        5:36.16 (38.50)     6:10.69 (34.53)                                        
 16 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            7:02.85    6:11.28        
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:40.60 (35.85)     2:18.24 (37.64)
        2:56.46 (38.22)     3:34.86 (38.40)     4:13.94 (39.08)     4:53.36 (39.42)
        5:32.97 (39.61)     6:11.28 (38.31)                                        
 17 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:20.44        
                  32.54     1:12.78 (40.24)     1:50.42 (37.64)     2:29.71 (39.29)
        3:08.38 (38.67)     3:47.52 (39.14)     4:27.24 (39.72)     5:07.80 (40.56)
        5:45.51 (37.71)     6:20.44 (34.93)                                        
 18 Zehe, Felix H             14 GAEL-MR                   NT    6:56.41        
                  33.54     1:13.10 (39.56)     1:54.51 (41.41)     2:37.27 (42.76)
        3:20.03 (42.76)     4:04.15 (44.12)     4:48.84 (44.69)     5:32.13 (43.29)
        6:15.11 (42.98)     6:56.41 (41.30)                                        
 -- Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 Badger-MR                 NT    4:22.58        
  2 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                   NT    5:24.32        
                  34.35     1:19.05 (44.70)     2:00.24 (41.19)     2:40.30 (40.06)
        3:24.86 (44.56)     4:09.72 (44.86)     4:48.39 (38.67)     5:24.32 (35.93)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanto, Justin P         16 Badger-MR           10:25.99    9:53.54        
  2 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR           10:29.03    9:59.29        
  3 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR           13:45.88   13:51.45