Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 12:53 PM
                   2018 MR HAA February 11 Meet - 2/11/2018                    
                              Sanction #: 180206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                15.99      14.51        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 19.16      14.95        
  3 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 20.70      14.97        
  4 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.27        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.84        
  6 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.85        
  7 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 17.00      16.60        
  8 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                16.88      16.76        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.18      16.82        
 10 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                20.99      16.88        
 10 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 20.76      16.88        
 12 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      17.30        
 12 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      17.30        
 12 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.77      17.30        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      17.36        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.18      17.50        
 17 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      17.63        
 18 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      17.73        
 19 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 22.21      17.84        
 20 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.36      18.04        
 21 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      18.19        
 22 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 19.60      18.22        
 23 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                19.13      18.23        
 24 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      18.27        
 25 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.30        
 26 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                18.39      18.47        
 27 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.89      18.59        
 28 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                21.75      18.68        
 29 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.56      18.90        
 30 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.45      19.03        
 31 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.34      19.13        
 32 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.16        
 33 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.43      19.25        
 34 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                22.99      19.29        
 35 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      19.30        
 36 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.53      20.10        
 37 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      20.15        
 38 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.21        
 38 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                19.35      20.21        
 40 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.52      20.22        
 41 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.01      20.25        
 42 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       22.69      20.35        
 43 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.78      20.48        
 44 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.69      20.55        
 45 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      20.59        
 46 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                30.99      20.96        
 47 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                21.99      20.97        
 48 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 21.93      20.99        
 49 Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                25.99      21.04        
 50 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 19.56      21.26        
 51 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      21.59        
 51 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                19.43      21.59        
 53 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 23.56      21.60        
 54 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      21.78        
 55 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 25.90      21.93        
 56 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                27.99      22.00        
 57 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      22.04        
 58 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      22.30        
 59 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       21.63      22.33        
 60 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      22.54        
 61 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 24.57      22.69        
 62 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      22.89        
 63 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                24.81      23.08        
 64 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      23.18        
 65 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       24.22      23.62        
 66 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                27.42      23.63        
 67 DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT      23.70        
 68 Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.72        
 69 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      23.86        
 70 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      23.90        
 71 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.41      24.24        
 72 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       28.26      24.43        
 73 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      24.96        
 74 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.97        
 75 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR          NT      25.24        
 76 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                23.97      25.94        
 77 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 21.39      26.45        
 78 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.05      27.26        
 79 Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                37.25      28.64        
 80 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 26.29      30.34        
 81 Schneider, Jules M         7 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.43        
 82 Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT      32.49        
 83 Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                34.55      33.29        
 84 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       35.32      33.58        
 85 Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                30.99      37.63        
 86 Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                27.99      38.90        
 87 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 45.25      40.53        
 88 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                    NT      43.37        
 89 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                49.77      47.05        
 90 Orehosky, Shelby D         5 HAA-MR               1:15.10      56.54        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                18.88     X16.86        
 
Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 23.91      17.22        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 22.07      17.61        
  3 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.01        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.51        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                16.99      18.98        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 20.47      19.50        
  7 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                18.78      19.86        
  8 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.89        
  9 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                23.99      19.96        
 10 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.99        
 11 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.97      20.17        
 12 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 20.00      20.21        
 13 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.93      20.68        
 14 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 23.07      21.61        
 15 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      21.63        
 16 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                24.26      21.72        
 17 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      21.87        
 18 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      21.90        
 19 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      22.08        
 20 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                22.80      22.23        
 21 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.25        
 22 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 28.00      22.32        
 23 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      22.37        
 24 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      22.51        
 25 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                24.20      22.62        
 26 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                22.22      22.75        
 27 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      22.86        
 28 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 23.89      22.88        
 29 Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.03        
 30 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.23        
 31 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 23.82      23.29        
 32 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                21.65      23.35        
 33 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                22.99      23.37        
 34 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                23.02      23.53        
 35 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      23.55        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      23.90        
 36 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.90        
 38 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      23.99        
 39 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                23.99      24.18        
 40 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 24.50      24.25        
 41 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      24.32        
 42 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.52        
 43 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      24.67        
 44 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      24.69        
 45 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 25.36      24.93        
 46 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      25.00        
 47 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 28.44      25.03        
 48 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       30.76      25.38        
 49 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      25.59        
 50 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 27.07      25.68        
 51 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 28.16      25.90        
 52 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.95        
 53 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      26.08        
 54 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.15        
 55 Schneider, Jules M         7 SSC-MR                 35.89      26.38        
 56 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      26.40        
 57 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 27.28      26.56        
 58 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      26.82        
 59 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      27.32        
 60 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      27.39        
 61 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.49        
 62 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      27.73        
 63 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      27.86        
 64 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       27.90      28.02        
 65 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      28.19        
 66 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      28.52        
 67 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      28.78        
 68 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      29.24        
 69 DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT      29.51        
 69 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      29.51        
 71 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                28.54      30.17        
 72 Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                34.74      30.27        
 73 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      30.46        
 74 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      31.17        
 75 Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                35.55      32.13        
 76 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 40.53      32.84        
 77 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      34.06        
 78 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                    NT      35.05        
 79 Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT      36.65        
 80 Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                31.99      36.95        
 81 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                57.54      50.15        
 82 Orehosky, Shelby D         5 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.93        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                21.99     X21.39        
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                25.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       26.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                26.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       33.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                28.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       29.47         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 25.53      19.23        
  2 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                17.99      20.37        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.53        
  4 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      21.73        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.27        
  6 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 26.63      22.41        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.96        
  8 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.52        
  9 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      23.90        
  9 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.90        
 11 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                24.83      23.96        
 12 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      24.18        
 13 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.62        
 14 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 26.00      24.75        
 15 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.71      24.76        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                25.41      24.96        
 17 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.51        
 18 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      25.61        
 19 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      25.84        
 20 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      26.04        
 21 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.20        
 22 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      26.87        
 23 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                27.99      26.98        
 23 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      26.98        
 25 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.03        
 26 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                25.79      27.15        
 27 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 41.82      27.33        
 28 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 29.15      27.62        
 29 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      28.18        
 30 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                28.53      28.59        
 31 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      28.62        
 32 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      28.78        
 33 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      28.80        
 34 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      29.23        
 35 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 35.00      29.29        
 36 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                32.99      30.26        
 37 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 34.84      30.41        
 38 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                27.99      30.88        
 39 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                28.99      31.37        
 40 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.24        
 41 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      33.11        
 42 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      33.48        
 43 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                29.30      33.51        
 44 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      33.53        
 45 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                32.99      33.54        
 46 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      33.59        
 47 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      34.35        
 48 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 25.00      34.46        
 49 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      36.01        
 50 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      36.10        
 51 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      36.48        
 52 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      36.76        
 53 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                31.66      36.84        
 54 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 25.00      37.31        
 55 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR          NT      40.99        
 56 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      45.45        
 57 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      46.92        
 58 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 50.00      46.98        
 59 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      48.12        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                27.99     X24.27        
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       28.97         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 35.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       41.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       37.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 22.01      16.13        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      16.93        
  3 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                16.99      17.08        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.34        
  5 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.96        
  6 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 21.00      19.27        
  7 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                19.01      19.38        
  8 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      20.07        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      20.50        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                19.65      20.96        
 11 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 35.00      21.85        
 12 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 27.10      21.91        
 13 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      22.00        
 14 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      22.02        
 15 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.19        
 16 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                20.96      22.58        
 17 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.61      22.75        
 18 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      22.93        
 19 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.97        
 20 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                23.99      23.10        
 21 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.14        
 22 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.68        
 23 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 25.39      23.73        
 24 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 22.62      23.98        
 25 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                27.99      23.99        
 26 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                22.43      24.49        
 27 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.59      24.98        
 28 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                24.57      25.10        
 29 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      25.13        
 30 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      25.37        
 31 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.13      25.53        
 32 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.18        
 33 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.56        
 34 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       31.84      26.61        
 35 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 34.66      26.90        
 36 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      26.98        
 37 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      27.33        
 38 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      27.85        
 39 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      27.86        
 40 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.19        
 41 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.99      28.53        
 42 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       26.63      28.59        
 43 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                26.99      28.82        
 44 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      28.84        
 45 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      28.90        
 46 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.93        
 47 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      30.35        
 48 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      30.38        
 49 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      30.86        
 50 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      31.26        
 51 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      31.82        
 52 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      32.03        
 53 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 25.00      32.70        
 54 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.59      32.88        
 55 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                31.99      32.89        
 56 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      34.76        
 57 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      34.78        
 58 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       34.00      34.83        
 59 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      35.56        
 60 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      37.03        
 61 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                31.99      38.88        
 62 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 32.41      39.85        
 63 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 40.64      40.41        
 64 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      46.57        
 65 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR          NT      55.48        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                21.99     X23.20        
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                22.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 32.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 16.25      14.90        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.35      15.23        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                14.98      15.30        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 21.11      15.47        
  5 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.61        
  6 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      15.76        
  7 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.51      16.07        
  8 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                16.97      16.11        
  9 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.82      16.24        
 10 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 17.00      16.68        
 11 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.95      16.87        
 12 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 19.08      17.19        
 13 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                19.60      17.48        
 14 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 19.97      17.61        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                18.76      17.69        
 16 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                17.70      17.83        
 17 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 19.00      18.15        
 18 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      18.17        
 19 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.26        
 20 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 21.16      18.33        
 20 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      18.33        
 22 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 20.69      18.64        
 23 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                20.23      18.83        
 24 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.39      18.87        
 25 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 19.11      19.02        
 26 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.70      19.13        
 26 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 27.64      19.13        
 28 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                20.99      19.27        
 29 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT      19.80        
 30 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       25.00      19.81        
 31 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      20.03        
 32 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      20.19        
 33 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.34        
 34 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      20.68        
 35 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      21.44        
 36 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      21.51        
 37 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                22.36      21.52        
 38 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       24.83      21.76        
 39 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                22.96      21.87        
 40 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.62      21.90        
 41 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.40      22.18        
 42 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      22.19        
 43 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.27      22.22        
 44 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.27      23.10        
 45 Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR       20.32      23.25        
 46 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.94      23.58        
 47 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      24.00        
 48 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                31.99      24.18        
 49 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       22.21      25.53        
 50 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      26.13        
 51 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      26.30        
 52 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       26.37      26.43        
 53 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 36.16      26.78        
 54 White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                20.20      27.01        
 55 Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                28.99      27.60        
 56 Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                36.11      29.39        
 57 Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                33.19      29.61        
 58 Le, Max T                  7 SSC-MR                    NT      31.52        
 59 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                    NT      32.55        
 60 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                    NT      32.91        
 61 Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                38.60      33.60        
 62 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                34.35      34.39        
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.43         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 18.19      18.17        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                18.38      19.12        
  3 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.84      19.88        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 25.24      20.05        
  5 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 20.00      20.08        
  6 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.14        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.01      20.21        
  8 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                20.52      20.60        
  9 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.20      20.84        
 10 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                22.97      21.06        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.98      21.25        
 12 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 21.31      21.46        
 13 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 21.47      21.78        
 14 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03      21.80        
 15 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 28.14      22.24        
 16 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      22.31        
 17 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 22.52      22.32        
 18 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       26.00      22.56        
 19 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 24.86      22.69        
 20 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                22.81      23.04        
 21 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                26.77      23.31        
 22 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      23.39        
 23 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.43        
 24 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      23.47        
 25 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32      23.48        
 26 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                27.60      23.50        
 27 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 28.99      23.52        
 28 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.52      23.60        
 29 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                20.99      24.02        
 30 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 25.00      24.12        
 31 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.58        
 32 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 49.16      25.25        
 33 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      25.28        
 34 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                25.10      25.44        
 35 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      25.61        
 36 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.87        
 37 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      25.94        
 38 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.99        
 39 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      26.14        
 40 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.23        
 41 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       25.95      26.92        
 42 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.50      27.10        
 43 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      27.55        
 44 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      28.00        
 45 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                    NT      29.02        
 46 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      29.77        
 47 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                32.99      30.61        
 48 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       27.34      31.69        
 49 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      32.26        
 50 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.15        
 50 Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                30.60      33.15        
 52 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       32.96      34.15        
 53 Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                39.41      34.80        
 54 Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                29.99      34.81        
 55 Le, Max T                  7 SSC-MR                    NT      39.00        
 56 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                    NT      40.28        
 57 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                36.99      42.58        
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       24.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR       27.57         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                22.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                32.43         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                22.36      21.86        
  2 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 25.88      22.10        
  3 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.48        
  4 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      22.49        
  5 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                22.79      22.94        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 32.01      23.00        
  7 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 23.00      23.73        
  8 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                26.26      24.15        
  9 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      24.38        
 10 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      25.06        
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      25.36        
 12 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 29.46      25.45        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 24.75      25.84        
 14 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.30        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                32.22      26.31        
 16 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      26.56        
 17 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.69        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 29.18      26.77        
 19 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.38        
 20 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.99        
 21 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                28.99      29.46        
 22 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                28.99      29.80        
 23 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      31.22        
 24 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                24.99      31.25        
 25 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      32.04        
 26 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.78        
 27 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      33.80        
 28 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 41.67      34.41        
 29 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 35.00      36.54        
 30 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      38.05        
 31 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      38.31        
 32 Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                   NT      41.66        
 33 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      43.02        
 34 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      48.86        
 -- Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                37.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 19.56      15.84        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.97      17.57        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.69      17.89        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 27.00      18.71        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                19.04      19.72        
  6 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      19.77        
  7 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      19.87        
  8 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.91        
  9 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      20.12        
 10 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                22.15      21.71        
 11 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                22.17      22.04        
 12 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.97      23.63        
 13 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      23.74        
 14 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      24.12        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 22.00      24.36        
 16 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 29.00      24.94        
 17 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                26.56      25.04        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 29.85      25.32        
 19 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                33.99      26.31        
 20 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 25.26      26.78        
 21 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.27        
 22 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 30.00      27.66        
 23 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                22.99      27.97        
 24 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      28.67        
 25 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.81        
 26 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 34.00      29.08        
 27 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      29.43        
 28 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      29.84        
 29 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      30.54        
 30 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      31.22        
 31 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      31.62        
 32 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      31.80        
 33 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      33.28        
 34 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.65        
 35 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                41.58      40.65        
 36 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      42.56        
 -- Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                37.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                25.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                28.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       26.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 26.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       26.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick