Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2018 11:19 AM
                     2018 MR HAA October Meet - 10/28/2018                     
                              Sanction #: 181020                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  15.16      14.84  
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.08      15.39  
  3 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 17.22      16.89  
  4 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  20.38      17.03  
  5 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  22.91      17.21  
  6 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                20.96      17.37  
  7 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                19.27      17.46  
  8 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 17.22      17.60  
  9 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                16.94      18.01  
 10 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.22      18.07  
 11 Zhao, Chelsie Y            8 TVSC-MR                19.46      18.52  
 12 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.64      18.57  
 13 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                20.92      18.58  
 13 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.84      18.58  
 15 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.51      18.59  
 16 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.44      18.69  
 17 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    21.57      18.70  
 18 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    19.30      18.81  
 19 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  20.80      18.97  
 20 Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.01      19.04  
 21 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 18.53      19.12  
 22 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 19.01      19.36  
 23 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.74      19.61  
 24 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.26      19.62  
 25 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR                 20.38      19.71  
 26 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  30.00      19.87  
 27 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                23.53      20.50  
 28 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                25.39      20.63  
 29 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  32.57      20.91  
 30 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  19.87      21.02  
 31 Petrovic, Branka D         7 IA-MR                  30.00      21.05  
 32 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                35.99      21.50  
 33 Cowan, Jane E              8 IA-MR                  30.00      21.69  
 34 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.75  
 35 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                37.63      21.81  
 36 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 25.80      21.88  
 37 Mancuso, Piper T           5 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      22.63  
 38 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.82      22.90  
 39 Costa, Annabelle C         7 Unattached-MR          35.00      22.91  
 40 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                  44.08      23.02  
 41 Baldea, Milana R           8 Unattached-MR          30.00      23.26  
 42 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                22.55      23.60  
 43 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.65  
 44 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                23.99      23.69  
 45 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                22.63      23.75  
 46 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.77  
 47 Cunniffe, Josephine        8 IA-MR                  45.00      23.94  
 48 French, French C           6 WISC-MR                36.99      24.27  
 49 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.70  
 50 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                     NT      24.81  
 51 Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                26.34      25.27  
 52 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                25.63      25.33  
 53 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.00      26.26  
 54 Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                   NT      28.00  
 55 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      28.89  
 56 Harty, Julia E             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.96  
 57 Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  35.00      33.03  
 58 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.33  
 59 Cullen, Moxie J            4 WISC-MR                45.99      36.54  
 60 Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  38.53      36.91  
 61 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                36.99      37.05  
 -- Solimeno, Emma             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                20.78      19.19  
  2 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  20.22      19.32  
  3 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  19.87      19.44  
  4 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 20.88      20.65  
  5 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR                 22.58      21.41  
  6 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                22.99      21.43  
  7 Zhao, Chelsie Y            8 TVSC-MR                26.59      21.66  
  8 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    22.95      21.71  
  9 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 22.39      21.76  
 10 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  22.22      22.55  
 11 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                21.52      22.58  
 12 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      22.72  
 13 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 22.18      22.79  
 14 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  40.00      22.87  
 15 Cowan, Jane E              8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.02  
 16 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.39      23.44  
 17 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      23.58  
 18 Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.44      23.96  
 19 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      23.98  
 20 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.00  
 20 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT      24.00  
 22 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 22.95      24.02  
 23 Petrovic, Branka D         7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.23  
 24 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                37.99      24.57  
 25 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.77  
 26 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                23.19      25.02  
 27 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 28.16      25.23  
 28 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  25.19      25.35  
 29 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  30.00      25.53  
 30 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                38.99      25.86  
 31 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                28.54      25.93  
 32 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                  45.00      25.95  
 33 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                26.83      26.28  
 34 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  28.84      26.54  
 35 Costa, Annabelle C         7 Unattached-MR          35.00      26.58  
 36 Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                27.63      26.65  
 37 Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.01  
 38 Cunniffe, Josephine        8 IA-MR                  45.00      27.23  
 39 Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                26.09      27.32  
 40 Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.02      27.64  
 41 Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                36.95      27.69  
 42 French, French C           6 WISC-MR                42.99      27.75  
 43 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                  30.00      27.95  
 44 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                25.99      29.29  
 45 Baldea, Milana R           8 Unattached-MR          30.00      30.70  
 46 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      31.37  
 47 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                26.40      33.69  
 48 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      33.90  
 49 Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  33.95      35.04  
 50 Harty, Julia E             7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      35.37  
 51 Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.80  
 52 Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  35.00      38.13  
 53 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 26.20      41.73  
 -- Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                24.04         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mancuso, Piper T           5 Express Swimming-MR    32.52         NS  
 -- Solimeno, Emma             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                24.96      23.23  
  2 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  24.06      23.67  
  3 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  25.63      24.82  
  4 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      24.97  
  5 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.14      25.43  
  6 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 24.89      25.48  
  7 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 26.90      25.84  
  8 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  27.81      25.87  
  9 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 23.96      25.91  
 10 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  30.00      26.16  
 11 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.43      26.41  
 12 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  29.09      26.69  
 13 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                26.38      27.00  
 14 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 28.15      27.22  
 15 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.85      27.26  
 16 Zhao, Chelsie Y            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.29  
 17 Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR                 35.00      28.55  
 18 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.61  
 19 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.13      30.36  
 20 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                30.23      30.99  
 21 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                44.99      31.96  
 22 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 40.43      32.38  
 23 Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  45.00      34.21  
 24 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                42.99      34.37  
 25 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                46.99      34.73  
 26 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                38.42      37.13  
 27 Miller, Casey A            8 CSDC-MR                37.26      40.50  
 28 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 32.28      40.56  
 29 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      42.93  
 30 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      46.27  
 31 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                38.99      53.25  
 -- Mossey, Rayna M            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- French, French C           6 WISC-MR                47.99         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kofsky, Lexi I             6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    26.77         DQ  
 -- Harty, Julia E             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Costa, Annabelle C         7 Unattached-MR          35.00         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Miller, Lyla A             7 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  27.94         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                26.76         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moran, Haley E             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Solimeno, Emma             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  17.41      16.72  
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                19.65      17.54  
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             8 TVSC-MR                18.84      20.87  
  4 Lucca, Sarah               8 HAA-MR                 23.00      21.48  
  5 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  21.96      22.07  
  6 Lucca, Julia               8 HAA-MR                 23.00      22.08  
  7 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.04      22.09  
  8 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      22.45  
  9 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      22.49  
 10 Meliere, Lily M            7 WISC-MR                33.40      23.07  
 11 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                  30.00      23.81  
 12 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.63      23.91  
 13 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.91      24.23  
 14 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                34.22      24.26  
 15 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 30.00      24.94  
 16 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                32.29      25.39  
 17 Berland, Julianna N        8 Express Swimming-MR    25.31      25.70  
 18 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.64      26.40  
 19 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  27.18      27.49  
 20 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      28.01  
 21 Petrovic, Branka D         7 IA-MR                  40.00      28.97  
 22 Van Guilder, Emma G        8 WISC-MR                39.99      29.25  
 23 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 28.53      29.80  
 24 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                32.28      30.14  
 25 Timm, Avery R              7 TVSC-MR                24.48      31.19  
 26 Barron, Emma H             8 WISC-MR                37.99      34.68  
 27 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                     NT      35.40  
 28 Harty, Julia E             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      45.32  
 -- Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    5 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Everitt, Wylin G           6 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 32.41         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Erica Y              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  57.78         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia           8 HAA-MR                 30.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.91         NS  
 -- Altuner, Almira E          8 WISC-MR                40.99         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  34.37      32.57  
  2 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  38.20      33.14  
  3 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  33.36      34.10  
  4 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 35.01      34.22  
  5 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                34.34      34.35  
  6 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                34.43      34.37  
  7 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 33.79      34.39  
  8 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 33.71      34.43  
  9 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  34.21      34.67  
 10 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  34.19      34.68  
 11 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                35.27      34.69  
 12 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                35.57      34.79  
 13 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                37.76      35.62  
 14 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                37.00      36.01  
 15 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                35.20      36.29  
 16 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 34.87      36.60  
 17 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.93  
 18 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 35.67      36.96  
 19 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  48.25      37.39  
 20 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      37.40  
 21 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                38.68      37.69  
 22 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR                36.09      38.14  
 23 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                39.79      38.49  
 24 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 40.61      38.51  
 25 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 39.87      38.88  
 26 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.04      38.91  
 27 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      38.99  
 28 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  40.84      39.07  
 29 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  39.28      39.21  
 30 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  45.00      39.29  
 31 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                39.10      39.32  
 32 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                39.69      39.71  
 33 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                35.38      39.84  
 34 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                38.41      40.03  
 35 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                44.24      40.17  
 36 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 38.45      40.21  
 36 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 40.83      40.21  
 38 Silberger, Mary E          9 Unattached-MR          42.12      40.49  
 39 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  42.52      40.58  
 40 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 37.52      40.67  
 41 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR                39.93      40.73  
 41 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  41.13      40.73  
 43 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      40.84  
 44 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  43.42      41.01  
 45 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  41.53      41.86  
 46 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.36      42.17  
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.26      42.29  
 48 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      42.32  
 49 Teressa, Duretti G        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.54  
 50 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      42.94  
 51 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                44.60      43.03  
 52 Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.30  
 53 DiBlasi, Alexandra V       9 FA-MR                  48.99      43.51  
 54 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 45.10      43.70  
 55 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 44.82      43.92  
 56 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      44.14  
 57 Navarro, Gil R            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      44.17  
 58 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    48.70      44.58  
 59 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 47.43      44.72  
 60 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  47.43      45.37  
 61 Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                  46.27      45.45  
 62 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                41.32      45.73  
 63 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.75  
 64 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 45.33      46.33  
 65 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      46.59  
 66 Vitanza, Isabelle M       10 Unattached-MR             NT      46.81  
 67 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                45.93      47.29  
 68 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR                45.99      47.35  
 69 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                45.90      47.58  
 70 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      47.65  
 71 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.53      48.34  
 72 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 49.72      48.95  
 73 Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                22.39      49.17  
 74 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                43.21      49.70  
 75 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 49.46      50.36  
 76 XU, Sarah Y                8 TVSC-MR                53.92      50.44  
 77 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR                50.40      51.19  
 78 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                44.70      51.98  
 79 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.21  
 80 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:06.47      56.56  
 -- Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                  36.26         NS  
 -- Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR                58.99         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.55      40.07  
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                39.21      40.11  
  3 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 40.96      40.35  
  4 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                39.84      40.50  
  5 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  44.11      41.19  
  6 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 40.82      41.46  
  7 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 42.29      41.50  
  8 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 39.53      41.59  
  9 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR                44.46      41.80  
 10 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                44.66      41.87  
 11 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  41.35      41.92  
 12 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                41.75      42.20  
 13 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 43.32      42.43  
 14 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  43.08      42.67  
 15 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 42.99      42.90  
 16 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                39.71      43.03  
 17 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                49.41      43.04  
 18 Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                1:10.00      43.76  
 19 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                     NT      44.23  
 20 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  49.44      44.56  
 21 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 45.26      45.11  
 22 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                41.86      45.43  
 23 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                47.61      45.60  
 24 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  49.20      46.03  
 25 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                45.76      46.21  
 26 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                48.17      46.50  
 27 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      46.72  
 28 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  47.69      46.73  
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                53.65      47.10  
 30 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  49.61      47.15  
 31 Vitanza, Isabelle M       10 Unattached-MR             NT      47.19  
 32 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                47.41      47.20  
 33 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.22  
 34 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 49.08      47.65  
 35 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 50.42      48.26  
 36 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                50.69      48.43  
 37 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 49.01      48.53  
 38 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      48.67  
 39 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  47.19      48.70  
 40 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR                54.01      48.80  
 41 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  52.26      49.27  
 42 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR                49.05      49.57  
 43 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 51.76      50.31  
 44 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR                52.99      50.40  
 45 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  49.63      50.54  
 46 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                52.15      50.70  
 47 Teressa, Duretti G        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.75  
 48 Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR                 52.49      50.79  
 49 Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                  51.76      50.91  
 50 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.05  
 51 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                54.19      51.19  
 52 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 50.25      51.68  
 53 Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                25.15      52.66  
 54 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                51.85      52.72  
 55 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 55.49      52.89  
 56 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                1:10.00      53.27  
 57 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 50.52      53.56  
 58 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      55.00  
 59 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:03.02      55.25  
 60 Nguyen, Olivia B           6 SSC-MR               1:04.95      56.87  
 61 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.94  
 62 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:00.07  
 63 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                56.41    1:02.07  
 -- Navarro, Gil R            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ  
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                56.44         DQ  
 -- Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.89         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ  
 -- Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.01         DQ  
 -- DiBlasi, Alexandra V       9 FA-MR                  51.70         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Prestyn A        9 WISC-MR                58.99         NS  
 -- Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 47.74         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  44.00      38.67  
  2 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  43.22      42.87  
  3 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                44.18      44.92  
  4 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  45.77      45.96  
  5 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                45.10      46.56  
  6 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  48.39      47.03  
  7 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.04      47.39  
  8 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                48.84      48.10  
  9 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 46.94      49.86  
 10 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      49.91  
 11 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.94  
 12 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 50.17      49.99  
 13 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 51.00      50.00  
 14 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      50.02  
 15 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                49.74      50.06  
 16 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  58.90      50.24  
 17 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  57.24      50.25  
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                55.64      50.35  
 19 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                52.51      50.44  
 20 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 49.41      50.66  
 21 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  50.36      51.20  
 22 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR                49.84      51.79  
 23 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                56.26      52.47  
 24 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  53.41      52.56  
 25 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      52.81  
 26 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR                 53.38      52.84  
 27 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.64      53.19  
 28 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                51.90      53.24  
 29 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                57.07      53.29  
 30 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                57.34      53.38  
 31 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  58.45      53.90  
 32 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  55.55      53.94  
 33 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 54.57      54.22  
 34 Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                1:20.00      54.40  
 35 Teressa, Duretti G        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.77  
 36 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      54.86  
 36 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  58.85      54.86  
 38 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    54.79      55.10  
 39 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                56.93      56.28  
 40 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 55.31      56.80  
 41 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:06.33      57.78  
 42 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                57.71      57.99  
 43 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  56.77      58.45  
 44 Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                     NT      59.41  
 45 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                58.28    1:00.23  
 46 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                59.46    1:01.02  
 47 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:01.96  
 48 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:02.06  
 49 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR               1:08.25    1:02.37  
 50 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR                57.99    1:02.54  
 51 Silberger, Mary E          9 Unattached-MR             NT    1:03.14  
 52 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:03.25  
 53 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.04  
 54 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15    1:04.52  
 55 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.62    1:05.57  
 56 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:06.80  
 57 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.51    1:07.06  
 58 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:18.50    1:08.25  
 59 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.67  
 60 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.87  
 61 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:11.72  
 62 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:13.71  
 -- Navarro, Gil R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Qian, Caroline J           9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:08.03         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vitanza, Isabelle M       10 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                51.98         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                36.40      37.18  
  2 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  41.92      38.28  
  3 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  53.21      39.16  
  4 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                44.89      40.17  
  5 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                43.89      40.36  
  6 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  41.72      40.40  
  7 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 42.70      40.81  
  8 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                44.71      41.36  
  9 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  46.03      42.21  
 10 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                41.70      42.40  
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 45.07      42.75  
 12 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    43.90      42.83  
 13 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                45.08      43.43  
 14 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                42.86      43.48  
 15 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                45.71      43.97  
 16 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 55.12      45.58  
 17 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                51.85      45.88  
 18 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                54.99      46.49  
 19 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 50.07      47.37  
 20 Fischbach, Maja P         10 TVSC-MR                49.29      47.43  
 21 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  53.22      47.51  
 22 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 48.95      47.63  
 23 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 49.85      47.97  
 24 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 51.92      48.26  
 25 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                49.33      48.89  
 26 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 47.38      49.37  
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.41  
 28 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR                48.99      49.86  
 29 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      50.34  
 30 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.36  
 31 Teressa, Duretti G        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.91  
 32 Navarro, Gil R            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.94  
 33 Pace, Amanda J            10 HAA-MR               1:00.07      50.95  
 34 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  56.81      51.06  
 35 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR                52.57      51.07  
 36 Cennamo, Macie A           9 HAA-MR                 55.86      51.27  
 37 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      52.75  
 38 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.48  
 39 Silberger, Mary E          9 Unattached-MR             NT      53.62  
 40 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR                 57.13      54.06  
 41 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.44  
 42 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 55.29      54.99  
 43 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.04      55.65  
 44 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                55.08      55.74  
 45 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                57.35      56.21  
 46 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                57.55      59.67  
 47 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 58.84    1:01.71  
 48 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:04.31    1:02.40  
 49 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                59.89    1:05.42  
 50 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:15.12    1:06.71  
 51 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.00  
 -- Mucha, Gianna              9 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                  44.14         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:22.57  
                  39.33     1:22.57 (43.24)                                        
  2 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:26.00    1:27.15  
                  42.39     1:27.15 (44.76)                                        
  3 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:29.61    1:28.04  
                  42.23     1:28.04 (45.81)                                        
  4 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:31.50    1:29.66  
                  42.96     1:29.66 (46.70)                                        
  5 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:34.70    1:30.34  
                  41.00     1:30.34 (49.34)                                        
  6 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:31.54    1:31.11  
                  41.12     1:31.11 (49.99)                                        
  7 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                     NT    1:32.87  
                  43.61     1:32.87 (49.26)                                        
  8 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:44.49    1:33.25  
                  44.79     1:33.25 (48.46)                                        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:31.60    1:34.46  
                  42.87     1:34.46 (51.59)                                        
 10 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:35.35  
                  44.59     1:35.35 (50.76)                                        
 11 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:39.52    1:36.42  
                  46.46     1:36.42 (49.96)                                        
 12 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:36.73    1:36.69  
 13 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.98  
                  45.30     1:36.98 (51.68)                                        
 14 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:31.83    1:37.51  
                  45.19     1:37.51 (52.32)                                        
 15 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.79  
 16 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:37.89  
                  47.72     1:37.89 (50.17)                                        
 17 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.92    1:38.61  
                  47.57     1:38.61 (51.04)                                        
 18 Zakharova, Dasha           9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:39.00  
                  48.13     1:39.00 (50.87)                                        
 19 Madison, Lucy M           10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:42.95  
                  49.17     1:42.95 (53.78)                                        
 20 Duke, Ainsley C            9 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:43.03  
                  50.19     1:43.03 (52.84)                                        
 21 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:56.06    1:43.79  
                  49.33     1:43.79 (54.46)                                        
 22 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:46.69    1:44.00  
                  49.81     1:44.00 (54.19)                                        
 23 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:45.94    1:45.10  
                  52.08     1:45.10 (53.02)                                        
 24 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:55.57    1:45.31  
                  51.62     1:45.31 (53.69)                                        
 25 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:46.12  
 26 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:49.03    1:47.37  
                  54.69     1:47.37 (52.68)                                        
 27 Teressa, Duretti G        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:48.26  
                  52.55     1:48.26 (55.71)                                        
 28 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.39  
 29 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:48.78  
                  51.16     1:48.78 (57.62)                                        
 30 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:54.61  
                  53.01   1:54.61 (1:01.60)                                        
 31 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    1:55.22  
 32 Dalpiaz, Emily A          10 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:56.83  
 33 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR              1:53.56    1:57.34  
                  54.08   1:57.34 (1:03.26)                                        
 34 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:01.18  
                  58.10   2:01.18 (1:03.08)                                        
 35 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.00    2:03.14  
                  58.89   2:03.14 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                2:01.83         DQ  
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  52.76        DQ (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.13        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:37.25         DQ  
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  43.88          DQ (45.31)                                        
 -- Navarro, Gil R            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.50        DQ (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.50         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.75          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.15          DQ (58.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 27.22      27.43  
  2 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 28.18      28.30  
  3 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 27.93      28.55  
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  28.24      28.83  
  4 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  28.13      28.83  
  6 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 29.51      29.21  
  7 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                28.42      29.28  
  8 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  29.15      29.83  
  9 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 29.58      30.02  
 10 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                30.81      30.17  
 11 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                30.02      30.19  
 12 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR                33.14      30.20  
 13 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 29.92      30.43  
 14 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  30.51      30.62  
 15 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  30.22      30.63  
 16 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 30.30      30.65  
 17 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 31.13      30.80  
 18 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 29.73      30.93  
 19 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 30.98      31.01  
 19 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  31.54      31.01  
 21 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  30.95      31.40  
 22 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 30.43      31.41  
 23 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  39.00      31.72  
 24 Chan, Devena              12 Unattached-MR          31.72      31.82  
 25 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                32.83      31.90  
 26 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 31.68      31.91  
 27 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 31.04      31.94  
 28 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 31.87      32.15  
 29 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                32.36      32.51  
 30 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 31.37      32.64  
 31 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 32.70      32.74  
 32 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  37.23      33.26  
 33 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  33.20      33.56  
 34 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 33.95      33.65  
 35 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 33.60      33.88  
 36 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 34.66      34.43  
 37 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  38.01      34.53  
 38 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  38.29      34.63  
 39 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 35.38      35.15  
 40 Hickey, Bridget           11 HAA-MR                 34.19      35.44  
 41 Herrera, Ariana N         11 FA-MR                  45.99      35.47  
 42 O'Driscoll, Kylie         11 WISC-MR                33.75      35.48  
 43 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 33.95      35.93  
 44 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                1:00.00      36.56  
 45 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                  35.48      36.69  
 46 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.83  
 47 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  40.61      36.98  
 48 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 37.51      37.01  
 49 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 36.85      37.18  
 50 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 38.51      37.45  
 51 Harrison, Violet T        11 WISC-MR                39.02      37.60  
 52 Brock, Daniela M          11 Unattached-MR          35.22      37.65  
 53 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                   NT      38.07  
 54 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 36.89      38.36  
 55 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 36.98      38.47  
 56 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 38.33      38.79  
 57 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 39.11      38.89  
 58 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      38.95  
 59 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  37.30      39.09  
 60 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      39.72  
 61 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                40.17      40.13  
 62 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 41.26      40.18  
 63 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      40.21  
 64 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 40.49      40.51  
 65 Russo, Vanessa J          11 TVSC-MR                42.41      43.30  
 66 Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR                54.40      46.22  
 67 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  49.76      46.60  
 68 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10      49.32  
 69 Foley, Sara K             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      59.52  
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       11 HAA-MR                 56.62         NS  
 -- Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                  34.82         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 32.39      31.36  
  2 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 33.28      32.11  
  3 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 31.90      33.08  
  4 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  34.29      34.56  
  5 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  35.13      34.65  
  6 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 35.00      35.34  
  7 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 35.07      35.68  
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 36.09      35.82  
  9 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 37.13      35.83  
 10 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                35.45      35.95  
 11 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                39.30      36.17  
 12 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.63      36.18  
 13 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 36.29      36.29  
 14 O'Driscoll, Kylie         11 WISC-MR                36.38      36.52  
 15 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 36.09      36.60  
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                36.21      36.70  
 17 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR                39.66      36.76  
 18 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  38.72      36.86  
 19 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 38.74      36.93  
 20 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  39.76      36.99  
 21 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  39.23      37.23  
 22 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.77      37.70  
 23 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                39.07      38.24  
 24 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  50.00      38.31  
 25 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 39.34      38.33  
 26 Ristau, Hope E            12 FA-MR                  40.67      38.52  
 27 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 39.98      38.70  
 28 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 38.01      39.12  
 29 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                41.67      39.25  
 30 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                39.28      39.81  
 31 Loewy, Jessica E          12 Unattached-MR          41.35      40.07  
 32 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  46.72      40.22  
 33 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  44.50      40.85  
 34 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                  43.69      40.99  
 35 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 44.16      41.04  
 36 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 40.11      41.13  
 37 Hickey, Bridget           11 HAA-MR                 41.97      41.76  
 38 Herrera, Ariana N         11 FA-MR                     NT      42.29  
 39 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  45.54      42.96  
 40 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 42.72      43.13  
 41 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 47.60      43.30  
 42 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 46.56      43.65  
 43 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.78      44.12  
 44 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 45.88      44.42  
 45 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                42.11      44.84  
 46 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 45.83      44.86  
 47 Harrison, Violet T        11 WISC-MR                47.81      45.17  
 48 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                46.80      45.67  
 49 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                45.12      45.76  
 50 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.38      46.87  
 51 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  52.92      46.90  
 52 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 49.35      47.81  
 53 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.95  
 54 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 53.06      52.07  
 55 Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR              1:03.88      55.22  
 56 Foley, Sara K             11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:08.13  
 -- Russo, Vanessa J          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       11 HAA-MR                 56.34         NS  
 -- Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                  41.08         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 36.90      36.99  
  2 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 37.65      37.47  
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 36.73      37.66  
  4 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 35.91      37.67  
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  37.95      37.72  
  6 Chan, Devena              12 Unattached-MR          36.87      37.83  
  7 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 37.42      37.87  
  8 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 40.03      40.65  
  9 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  40.69      40.67  
 10 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                42.04      41.12  
 11 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                41.73      41.37  
 12 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  49.06      42.33  
 13 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  44.68      42.41  
 14 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 43.20      42.73  
 15 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 41.67      42.92  
 16 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 42.58      43.17  
 17 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 45.37      43.48  
 18 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  44.38      43.57  
 19 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 43.52      43.65  
 20 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                44.93      43.79  
 21 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 43.41      43.89  
 22 Ristau, Hope E            12 FA-MR                  45.86      44.29  
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie         11 WISC-MR                42.64      44.34  
 23 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  44.08      44.34  
 25 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  46.00      44.56  
 26 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 48.05      44.73  
 27 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 45.53      45.28  
 28 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR                50.79      45.90  
 29 Loewy, Jessica E          12 Unattached-MR          45.72      46.17  
 30 Hickey, Bridget           11 HAA-MR                 44.72      46.49  
 31 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  47.92      46.74  
 32 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                46.90      46.84  
 33 Harrison, Violet T        11 WISC-MR                49.82      46.89  
 34 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 48.42      46.99  
 35 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                46.04      47.84  
 36 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 51.54      48.89  
 37 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.02  
 38 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                46.32      49.14  
 39 Brock, Daniela M          11 Unattached-MR          49.76      49.43  
 40 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                49.58      49.52  
 41 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  56.21      51.19  
 42 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 55.02      51.92  
 43 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 53.04      52.26  
 44 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 54.09      55.78  
 45 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                1:03.13      58.40  
 46 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 56.48      58.48  
 47 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:00.72  
 48 Russo, Vanessa J          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.12  
 49 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:02.58  
 50 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:12.96  
 -- Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 38.98         DQ  
      Other
 -- Prete, Lauren S           12 CSDC-MR              1:03.12         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Foley, Sara K             11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Cig, Destina              11 FA-MR                  47.45         NS  
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       11 HAA-MR                 57.26         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 29.33      29.63  
  2 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  30.72      30.78  
  3 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 34.03      31.90  
  4 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 33.77      32.49  
  5 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                34.99      33.29  
  6 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  33.17      33.51  
  7 Schroeder, Mary           11 HAA-MR                 33.75      33.56  
  8 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                33.41      33.77  
  9 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                33.47      34.19  
 10 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 34.84      34.31  
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 35.01      34.36  
 12 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 35.26      34.42  
 13 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                33.83      34.61  
 14 Griffin, Amelia           11 HAA-MR                 34.22      34.79  
 15 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 34.07      34.95  
 16 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 35.12      35.34  
 17 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 36.18      35.38  
 18 Chan, Devena              12 Unattached-MR          36.01      35.46  
 19 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 35.23      35.52  
 20 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                37.04      36.10  
 21 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 40.88      36.85  
 22 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                36.27      36.99  
 23 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                38.85      37.19  
 24 Ristau, Hope E            12 FA-MR                  38.86      38.06  
 25 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 37.23      38.32  
 26 O'Driscoll, Kylie         11 WISC-MR                39.52      38.69  
 27 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR                 39.54      38.75  
 28 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  46.12      39.29  
 29 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 43.47      39.32  
 30 Herrera, Ariana N         11 FA-MR                  59.99      40.10  
 31 Hickey, Bridget           11 HAA-MR                 38.88      40.48  
 32 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 45.02      41.93  
 33 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR                40.10      42.04  
 34 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  44.87      42.37  
 35 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 45.87      42.57  
 36 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 45.72      44.82  
 37 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 46.51      45.32  
 38 Abshire, Natalie          11 HAA-MR                 45.17      45.69  
 39 Harrison, Violet T        11 WISC-MR                48.23      47.11  
 40 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 47.94      47.19  
 41 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.49  
 42 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 52.96      47.85  
 43 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                46.99      49.92  
 44 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.29  
 45 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.15  
 46 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 54.67      52.19  
 47 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:00.67      56.59  
 -- Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 48.15         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 48.53         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                38.03         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Foley, Sara K             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  35.60         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:07.12    1:09.18  
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)                                        
  2 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:08.99    1:11.37  
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:08.55    1:12.14  
                  34.45     1:12.14 (37.69)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:14.00  
                  34.82     1:14.00 (39.18)                                        
  5 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.89  
                  35.16     1:14.89 (39.73)                                        
  6 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.43  
                  36.58     1:16.43 (39.85)                                        
  7 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:16.66  
                  34.31     1:16.66 (42.35)                                        
  8 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:17.74    1:17.57  
                  35.41     1:17.57 (42.16)                                        
  9 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:18.44    1:17.63  
                  36.98     1:17.63 (40.65)                                        
 10 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:17.75  
                  35.77     1:17.75 (41.98)                                        
 11 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:16.23    1:18.77  
                  37.94     1:18.77 (40.83)                                        
 12 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:21.59    1:18.84  
                  37.74     1:18.84 (41.10)                                        
 13 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:17.85    1:19.00  
                  36.83     1:19.00 (42.17)                                        
 14 Chan, Devena              12 Unattached-MR        1:15.26    1:19.51  
                  38.40     1:19.51 (41.11)                                        
 15 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.55  
                  37.93     1:20.55 (42.62)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:19.59    1:20.61  
                  39.20     1:20.61 (41.41)                                        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.95  
                  37.92     1:20.95 (43.03)                                        
 18 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:23.16    1:21.33  
                  39.39     1:21.33 (41.94)                                        
 19 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:25.14    1:21.49  
                  38.81     1:21.49 (42.68)                                        
 20 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:18.51    1:21.60  
                  38.89     1:21.60 (42.71)                                        
 21 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              1:28.86    1:22.55  
                  37.86     1:22.55 (44.69)                                        
 22 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.86  
                  41.46     1:23.86 (42.40)                                        
 23 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:25.96    1:24.12  
                  41.99     1:24.12 (42.13)                                        
 24 O'Driscoll, Kylie         11 WISC-MR              1:21.73    1:24.54  
                  37.96     1:24.54 (46.58)                                        
 25 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:24.36    1:24.85  
                  40.45     1:24.85 (44.40)                                        
 26 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:34.81    1:25.24  
 27 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                1:36.24    1:25.37  
                  42.72     1:25.37 (42.65)                                        
 28 Neary, Madison G          11 WISC-MR              1:31.93    1:27.96  
                  39.35     1:27.96 (48.61)                                        
 29 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:27.40    1:31.04  
                  38.50     1:31.04 (52.54)                                        
 30 Symonds, Aelish R         12 SSC-MR               1:29.44    1:31.31  
                  40.47     1:31.31 (50.84)                                        
 31 Herrera, Ariana N         11 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.59  
                  41.32     1:32.59 (51.27)                                        
 32 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:40.48    1:32.91  
                  44.76     1:32.91 (48.15)                                        
 33 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:30.15    1:33.27  
                  42.73     1:33.27 (50.54)                                        
 34 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:56.86    1:34.68  
                  43.09     1:34.68 (51.59)                                        
 35 Loewy, Jessica E          12 Unattached-MR        1:29.08    1:36.24  
                  42.67     1:36.24 (53.57)                                        
 36 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                1:41.01    1:36.39  
                  43.87     1:36.39 (52.52)                                        
 37 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.13    1:37.23  
                  45.54     1:37.23 (51.69)                                        
 38 Harrison, Violet T        11 WISC-MR              1:41.67    1:37.78  
                  45.88     1:37.78 (51.90)                                        
 39 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:53.82    1:38.03  
                  47.41     1:38.03 (50.62)                                        
 40 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR               1:38.73    1:39.05  
                  48.18     1:39.05 (50.87)                                        
 41 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:42.00  
                  49.88     1:42.00 (52.12)                                        
 42 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:43.63    1:42.07  
                  46.55     1:42.07 (55.52)                                        
 43 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:38.47    1:42.25  
                  47.04     1:42.25 (55.21)                                        
 44 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:50.11  
                  47.97   1:50.11 (1:02.14)                                        
 45 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:52.97    1:53.00  
                  56.73     1:53.00 (56.27)                                        
 46 Foley, Sara K             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:22.53  
 47 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:26.09  
                2:02.79     2:26.09 (23.30)                                        
 -- Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:25.01         DQ  
      No touch - breast
                  42.69          DQ (45.79)                                        
 -- Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.97          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Russo, Vanessa J          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      No touch - fly
                  51.77          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.63         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                  48.28        DQ (1:03.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.36  
                  27.37       57.36 (29.99)                                        
  2 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 59.04      59.41  
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)                                        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 58.76      59.55  
                  28.75       59.55 (30.80)                                        
  4 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:00.00      59.74  
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  59.19    1:00.10  
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:03.00    1:02.29  
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:07.42    1:02.37  
                  30.39     1:02.37 (31.98)                                        
  8 Sodhi, Malika             13 Unattached-MR        1:03.06    1:02.65  
                  30.79     1:02.65 (31.86)                                        
  9 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:02.96  
                  29.80     1:02.96 (33.16)                                        
 10 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:02.27    1:03.07  
                  29.92     1:03.07 (33.15)                                        
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:03.32    1:03.43  
                  30.33     1:03.43 (33.10)                                        
 12 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:06.25    1:03.73  
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)                                        
 13 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:01.90    1:04.44  
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)                                        
 14 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:05.66    1:05.23  
                  31.41     1:05.23 (33.82)                                        
 15 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:05.52    1:05.27  
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:05.87    1:05.77  
                  31.26     1:05.77 (34.51)                                        
 17 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:05.78  
                  31.80     1:05.78 (33.98)                                        
 18 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:06.04  
                  31.72     1:06.04 (34.32)                                        
 19 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:04.38    1:06.71  
                  31.89     1:06.71 (34.82)                                        
 20 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:06.97  
                  32.01     1:06.97 (34.96)                                        
 21 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:09.37    1:07.24  
                  31.06     1:07.24 (36.18)                                        
 22 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.77  
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)                                        
 23 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:07.71    1:08.02  
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)                                        
 24 Gordon, Rachel S          14 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:08.63  
                  32.88     1:08.63 (35.75)                                        
 25 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR               1:16.09    1:09.34  
                  33.34     1:09.34 (36.00)                                        
 26 Simon, Ali P              13 Unattached-MR        1:08.57    1:09.42  
                  33.24     1:09.42 (36.18)                                        
 27 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:08.59    1:09.58  
                  32.83     1:09.58 (36.75)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.96  
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.97  
                  33.61     1:09.97 (36.36)                                        
 30 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:14.78    1:10.94  
                  33.46     1:10.94 (37.48)                                        
 31 Simon, Paige S            13 Unattached-MR        1:12.22    1:11.10  
                  33.58     1:11.10 (37.52)                                        
 32 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:15.38    1:11.30  
                  34.66     1:11.30 (36.64)                                        
 33 Leary, Erin               14 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:12.86  
                  33.66     1:12.86 (39.20)                                        
 34 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.69  
                  36.90     1:16.69 (39.79)                                        
 35 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR               1:16.68    1:18.82  
                  37.61     1:18.82 (41.21)                                        
 36 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:19.40  
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)                                        
 37 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:16.71    1:19.55  
                  38.64     1:19.55 (40.91)                                        
 38 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:20.14    1:25.33  
                  40.59     1:25.33 (44.74)                                        
 39 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:27.97  
                  41.12     1:27.97 (46.85)                                        
 -- Reilly, Erin M            13 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:12.75         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:05.21    1:05.17  
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:08.66    1:08.29  
                  32.86     1:08.29 (35.43)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Malika             13 Unattached-MR        1:11.26    1:10.55  
                  34.33     1:10.55 (36.22)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:10.79    1:10.84  
                  34.86     1:10.84 (35.98)                                        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:11.67  
                  35.17     1:11.67 (36.50)                                        
  6 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:14.52    1:12.83  
                  35.48     1:12.83 (37.35)                                        
  7 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:16.24    1:12.95  
                  36.25     1:12.95 (36.70)                                        
  8 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:11.18    1:12.98  
                  35.53     1:12.98 (37.45)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:13.48  
                  35.51     1:13.48 (37.97)                                        
 10 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:11.11    1:13.61  
                  35.56     1:13.61 (38.05)                                        
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:14.86  
                  35.95     1:14.86 (38.91)                                        
 12 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:15.31  
                  36.96     1:15.31 (38.35)                                        
 13 Simon, Paige S            13 Unattached-MR        1:22.26    1:16.24  
                  36.74     1:16.24 (39.50)                                        
 14 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:16.44  
                  36.71     1:16.44 (39.73)                                        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:16.78    1:16.59  
                  37.04     1:16.59 (39.55)                                        
 16 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:17.50  
                  36.30     1:17.50 (41.20)                                        
 16 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:16.33    1:17.50  
                  38.07     1:17.50 (39.43)                                        
 18 Simon, Ali P              13 Unattached-MR        1:13.53    1:18.21  
                  37.56     1:18.21 (40.65)                                        
 19 Gordon, Rachel S          14 Unattached-MR        1:20.61    1:18.34  
                  38.01     1:18.34 (40.33)                                        
 20 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:18.39  
                  38.22     1:18.39 (40.17)                                        
 21 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:27.60    1:19.58  
                  38.91     1:19.58 (40.67)                                        
 22 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:17.68    1:19.84  
 23 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:20.34  
                  38.77     1:20.34 (41.57)                                        
 24 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:20.58  
 25 Leary, Erin               14 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:21.24  
                  38.63     1:21.24 (42.61)                                        
 26 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:21.99  
                  39.69     1:21.99 (42.30)                                        
 27 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:18.90    1:22.47  
                  39.73     1:22.47 (42.74)                                        
 28 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR               1:25.71    1:23.42  
 29 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:31.99    1:23.99  
                  40.70     1:23.99 (43.29)                                        
 30 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:26.13  
                  41.81     1:26.13 (44.32)                                        
 31 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:27.04    1:26.64  
                  41.02     1:26.64 (45.62)                                        
 32 Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR               1:27.42    1:29.83  
                  43.82     1:29.83 (46.01)                                        
 33 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.37  
                  45.80     1:32.37 (46.57)                                        
 34 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:33.39    1:34.39  
                  44.04     1:34.39 (50.35)                                        
 -- Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  50.44          DQ (57.19)                                        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:23.46         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.23          DQ (44.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:13.28    1:13.53  
                  34.70     1:13.53 (38.83)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:13.29    1:15.70  
                  35.34     1:15.70 (40.36)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Malika             13 Unattached-MR        1:21.82    1:21.43  
                  38.86     1:21.43 (42.57)                                        
  4 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:21.75  
                  38.77     1:21.75 (42.98)                                        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.41  
                  40.44     1:23.41 (42.97)                                        
  6 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:24.93    1:23.52  
                  40.44     1:23.52 (43.08)                                        
  7 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.65  
                  40.99     1:23.65 (42.66)                                        
  8 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:28.86    1:25.87  
                  40.06     1:25.87 (45.81)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:32.08    1:26.24  
                  41.54     1:26.24 (44.70)                                        
 10 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:26.62  
                  39.53     1:26.62 (47.09)                                        
 11 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:26.82  
                  41.05     1:26.82 (45.77)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.88    1:26.91  
                  41.50     1:26.91 (45.41)                                        
 13 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:27.66    1:26.95  
                  40.87     1:26.95 (46.08)                                        
 14 Simon, Paige S            13 Unattached-MR        1:29.03    1:27.33  
                  41.45     1:27.33 (45.88)                                        
 15 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:25.58    1:28.08  
                  42.06     1:28.08 (46.02)                                        
 16 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.57  
                  42.37     1:28.57 (46.20)                                        
 17 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:29.06  
                  43.05     1:29.06 (46.01)                                        
 18 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:28.22    1:29.33  
                  42.01     1:29.33 (47.32)                                        
 19 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:36.87    1:29.44  
                  43.11     1:29.44 (46.33)                                        
 20 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:26.77    1:29.62  
                  42.87     1:29.62 (46.75)                                        
 21 Gordon, Rachel S          14 Unattached-MR        1:32.00    1:30.10  
                  42.86     1:30.10 (47.24)                                        
 22 Leary, Erin               14 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:30.76  
                  43.39     1:30.76 (47.37)                                        
 23 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:33.90  
                  44.42     1:33.90 (49.48)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:34.22    1:34.02  
                  45.73     1:34.02 (48.29)                                        
 25 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:34.64  
                  43.58     1:34.64 (51.06)                                        
 26 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:31.48    1:36.77  
                  44.70     1:36.77 (52.07)                                        
 27 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.38  
                  46.29     1:37.38 (51.09)                                        
 28 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                1:39.36    1:38.31  
                  47.24     1:38.31 (51.07)                                        
 29 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:39.05  
                  47.60     1:39.05 (51.45)                                        
 30 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR               1:48.17    1:39.35  
                  46.99     1:39.35 (52.36)                                        
 31 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.19  
                  49.72     1:47.19 (57.47)                                        
 32 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.06  
                  50.77     1:48.06 (57.29)                                        
 -- Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:30.95         DQ  
      False start
                  42.46          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR               2:16.15         DQ  
      Other
 -- Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR              1:38.70         NS  
 -- Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:27.90         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:05.57    1:05.19  
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:08.85    1:07.08  
                  31.23     1:07.08 (35.85)                                        
  3 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:09.85  
                  32.51     1:09.85 (37.34)                                        
  4 Sckalor, Maggie           13 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:11.32  
                  33.87     1:11.32 (37.45)                                        
  5 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:20.51    1:13.49  
                  31.59     1:13.49 (41.90)                                        
  6 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:16.20  
                  34.22     1:16.20 (41.98)                                        
  7 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:18.39    1:16.90  
                  37.31     1:16.90 (39.59)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Ava N           13 SSC-MR               1:23.82    1:18.13  
                  35.12     1:18.13 (43.01)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:19.16  
                  36.06     1:19.16 (43.10)                                        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.54  
                  36.53     1:19.54 (43.01)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:35.24    1:20.86  
                  36.70     1:20.86 (44.16)                                        
 12 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:21.82  
 13 Leary, Erin               14 HAA-MR               1:18.00    1:23.14  
 14 Alexander, Riley E        13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:23.60  
                  38.55     1:23.60 (45.05)                                        
 15 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:39.56    1:28.08  
                  38.10     1:28.08 (49.98)                                        
 16 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:28.41    1:29.65  
                  40.37     1:29.65 (49.28)                                        
 17 Simon, Ali P              13 Unattached-MR        1:25.00    1:30.26  
                  42.56     1:30.26 (47.70)                                        
 18 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:32.04    1:31.97  
                  43.20     1:31.97 (48.77)                                        
 19 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:40.19    1:34.36  
                  43.55     1:34.36 (50.81)                                        
 20 Schubel, Sarah K          14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.81  
                  40.40     1:36.81 (56.41)                                        
 21 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:43.78  
 22 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:46.83  
                  47.17     1:46.83 (59.66)                                        
 -- Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:22.95         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
                  34.85          DQ (42.83)                                        
 -- Freedman, Lindsay         14 SSC-MR               1:23.07         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  37.43          DQ (44.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  57.94      58.87  
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)                                        
  2 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      59.47  
                  28.88       59.47 (30.59)                                        
  3 Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR                58.29    1:00.08  
                  28.92     1:00.08 (31.16)                                        
  4 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                58.99    1:00.19  
                  29.42     1:00.19 (30.77)                                        
  5 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.74    1:00.46  
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)                                        
  6 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                57.00    1:00.52  
                  28.96     1:00.52 (31.56)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N         17 HAA-MR                 58.01    1:00.54  
                  29.04     1:00.54 (31.50)                                        
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                  59.30    1:01.34  
                  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)                                        
  9 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.70  
                  29.67     1:02.70 (33.03)                                        
 10 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR                 58.53    1:02.83  
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)                                        
 11 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.95  
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)                                        
 12 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:01.20    1:03.45  
                  30.42     1:03.45 (33.03)                                        
 13 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.46  
                  30.44     1:03.46 (33.02)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:04.31  
                  30.26     1:04.31 (34.05)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.68  
                  30.23     1:04.68 (34.45)                                        
 16 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:01.96    1:05.26  
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)                                        
 17 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR                 59.00    1:05.40  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 18 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:04.42    1:05.85  
                  31.94     1:05.85 (33.91)                                        
 19 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:05.63    1:06.11  
                  31.21     1:06.11 (34.90)                                        
 20 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:04.53    1:06.44  
                  32.41     1:06.44 (34.03)                                        
 21 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:06.89  
                  31.74     1:06.89 (35.15)                                        
 22 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR              1:07.35    1:07.73  
 23 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                1:26.53    1:09.16  
                  33.17     1:09.16 (35.99)                                        
 24 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR               1:00.72    1:09.58  
                  32.48     1:09.58 (37.10)                                        
 25 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:05.85    1:10.44  
                  33.74     1:10.44 (36.70)                                        
 26 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.01  
                  34.63     1:11.01 (36.38)                                        
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:14.75    1:15.47  
                  36.51     1:15.47 (38.96)                                        
 28 Flores, Maria             16 CSDC-MR              1:14.68    1:16.51  
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)                                        
 29 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.38    1:16.91  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:05.97  
                  32.08     1:05.97 (33.89)                                        
  2 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:09.54  
                  32.97     1:09.54 (36.57)                                        
  3 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                1:11.55    1:10.49  
                  34.63     1:10.49 (35.86)                                        
  4 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.58    1:11.09  
                  34.54     1:11.09 (36.55)                                        
  5 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                1:10.39    1:11.56  
                  34.82     1:11.56 (36.74)                                        
  6 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR               1:05.70    1:12.23  
                  35.31     1:12.23 (36.92)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.53  
                  35.05     1:12.53 (37.48)                                        
  8 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:13.43  
                  34.60     1:13.43 (38.83)                                        
  9 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:13.47  
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)                                        
 10 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:14.36  
                  35.93     1:14.36 (38.43)                                        
 11 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:13.10    1:15.55  
                  36.55     1:15.55 (39.00)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              1:13.26    1:16.56  
                  37.35     1:16.56 (39.21)                                        
 13 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:13.82    1:16.97  
                  37.49     1:16.97 (39.48)                                        
 14 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR               1:08.52    1:17.24  
                  36.27     1:17.24 (40.97)                                        
 15 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR              1:22.17    1:18.93  
 16 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:15.79    1:19.38  
                  39.52     1:19.38 (39.86)                                        
 17 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:16.70    1:20.56  
                  38.69     1:20.56 (41.87)                                        
 18 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:18.72    1:21.61  
                  40.03     1:21.61 (41.58)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR               1:17.08    1:22.41  
                  40.22     1:22.41 (42.19)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:22.12    1:24.61  
                  41.76     1:24.61 (42.85)                                        
 21 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:25.08    1:27.31  
 22 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:23.45    1:29.13  
                  42.94     1:29.13 (46.19)                                        
 -- Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:04.92         DQ  
                  32.96          DQ (35.48)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:15.43    1:18.32  
                  37.37     1:18.32 (40.95)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:21.38  
                  37.94     1:21.38 (43.44)                                        
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:21.74  
                  38.15     1:21.74 (43.59)                                        
  4 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:13.74    1:22.53  
                  39.85     1:22.53 (42.68)                                        
  5 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:19.47    1:22.72  
                  38.97     1:22.72 (43.75)                                        
  6 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:23.67  
                  40.57     1:23.67 (43.10)                                        
  7 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:25.58  
                  39.85     1:25.58 (45.73)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              1:27.04    1:26.41  
                1:53.35         1:26.41 ( )                                        
  9 Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR              1:27.38    1:26.58  
                1:53.68         1:26.58 ( )                                        
 10 Stahurski, Anna           15 CSDC-MR              1:36.85    1:26.70  
                  42.38     1:26.70 (44.32)                                        
 11 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:25.94    1:27.05  
                  40.81     1:27.05 (46.24)                                        
 12 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:27.57  
                  41.32     1:27.57 (46.25)                                        
 13 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:21.69    1:28.11  
                  42.37     1:28.11 (45.74)                                        
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:29.55  
                  41.91     1:29.55 (47.64)                                        
 15 Ebert, Meghan P           17 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:30.25  
                  41.12     1:30.25 (49.13)                                        
 16 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:32.64    1:34.56  
                   5.31   1:34.56 (1:29.25)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:34.77  
                  44.12     1:34.77 (50.65)                                        
 18 Flores, Maria             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:37.05  
                  45.41     1:37.05 (51.64)                                        
 19 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR              1:32.30    1:37.63  
                1:54.26         1:37.63 ( )                                        
 20 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:38.33  
                1:54.72         1:38.33 ( )                                        
 21 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:39.09    1:40.16  
                  47.84     1:40.16 (52.32)                                        
 22 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:35.83    1:41.06  
                  48.93     1:41.06 (52.13)                                        
 -- Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:39.69         DQ  
                  49.25          DQ (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:04.94    1:04.46  
                  30.28     1:04.46 (34.18)                                        
  2 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:02.75    1:04.72  
                  30.55     1:04.72 (34.17)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A           16 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.78  
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)                                        
  4 Dominger, Alexa N         17 HAA-MR               1:04.77    1:06.45  
                  30.17     1:06.45 (36.28)                                        
  5 Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.63  
                  32.07     1:09.63 (37.56)                                        
  6 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:09.97  
                  32.15     1:09.97 (37.82)                                        
  7 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:12.06    1:11.88  
                  32.71     1:11.88 (39.17)                                        
  8 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:12.06    1:11.92  
                  34.45     1:11.92 (37.47)                                        
  9 Marone, Isabelle H        15 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:12.23  
                  32.73     1:12.23 (39.50)                                        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:12.23    1:12.75  
                  33.03     1:12.75 (39.72)                                        
 11 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:15.53    1:15.69  
                  34.35     1:15.69 (41.34)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kaylee R       15 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:16.06  
                  33.83     1:16.06 (42.23)                                        
 13 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:16.10  
                  35.46     1:16.10 (40.64)                                        
 14 Holler, Erin E            16 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:16.43  
                  33.06     1:16.43 (43.37)                                        
 15 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:16.65  
                  35.56     1:16.65 (41.09)                                        
 16 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:21.83    1:19.42  
                  35.98     1:19.42 (43.44)                                        
 17 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:14.72    1:19.63  
                  36.30     1:19.63 (43.33)                                        
 18 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.43  
 19 Flores, Maria             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.96  
                  41.54     1:33.96 (52.42)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.33  
 21 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:31.67    1:39.78  
                  46.56     1:39.78 (53.22)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    16.34      14.97  
  2 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                16.11      15.09  
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 17.61      16.04  
  4 Ucku, Deniz                8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      16.27  
  5 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  17.30      16.70  
  6 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  17.48      17.46  
  7 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.71      17.75  
  8 Yao, Ryan A                6 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      17.88  
  9 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.40      18.09  
 10 Novak, Dylan T             8 IA-MR                  25.52      18.10  
 11 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      18.12  
 12 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      18.30  
 12 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    20.40      18.30  
 14 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                21.23      18.75  
 15 Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      18.78  
 16 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.58      18.97  
 17 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 19.60      19.23  
 18 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                19.31      19.62  
 19 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 19.06      20.55  
 20 Leonard, Max R             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      20.57  
 20 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 21.02      20.57  
 22 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    22.04      21.08  
 23 Abreu, Alex C              8 FA-MR                     NT      21.27  
 24 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                37.99      21.33  
 25 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                19.45      21.60  
 26 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                  35.00      21.74  
 27 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      21.77  
 28 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.70      22.32  
 29 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.60      22.35  
 30 Vitucci, Jake A            8 FA-MR                     NT      22.41  
 31 Thiele, Joshua H           8 IA-MR                  45.00      22.68  
 32 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 32.55      22.97  
 33 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.13      23.30  
 34 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR                 21.53      23.63  
 35 Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                33.60      24.07  
 36 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                31.45      24.29  
 37 White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                20.20      24.52  
 38 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.45  
 39 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                37.99      32.66  
 40 Mascaro, Charlie T         6 WISC-MR                33.88      33.99  
 -- WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    25.00         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    20.38      18.42  
  2 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 19.86      18.63  
  3 Ucku, Deniz                8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      18.64  
  4 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                19.62      19.94  
  5 Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      20.08  
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.45      21.05  
  7 Yao, Ryan A                6 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      21.87  
  8 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  22.30      22.00  
  9 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 22.03      22.13  
 10 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.20      22.20  
 11 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.64      22.42  
 12 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      22.82  
 13 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                23.12      22.86  
 13 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 22.97      22.86  
 15 Novak, Dylan T             8 IA-MR                  28.46      23.75  
 16 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.57      23.95  
 17 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                22.24      24.07  
 18 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      24.76  
 19 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      24.99  
 20 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.28      25.37  
 21 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      26.08  
 22 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR                 28.11      26.14  
 23 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 24.51      26.33  
 24 White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                29.57      27.26  
 25 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                22.24      27.65  
 26 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                40.73      27.88  
 27 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.22      28.64  
 28 Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                36.99      29.54  
 29 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      29.82  
 30 Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 33.60      30.44  
 31 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      30.82  
 32 Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                44.99      31.68  
 33 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                43.99      44.71  
 -- Mascaro, Charlie T         6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ucku, Deniz                8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      21.90  
  2 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 24.48      21.93  
  3 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    24.13      22.12  
  4 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      23.27  
  5 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  23.71      23.43  
  6 Yao, Ryan A                6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      24.96  
  7 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 24.85      26.16  
  8 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      26.49  
  9 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  30.00      26.65  
 10 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                30.44      27.97  
 11 Novak, Dylan T             8 IA-MR                  32.53      28.61  
 12 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      28.95  
 12 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      28.95  
 14 Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      29.41  
 15 Leonard, Max R             7 CSDC-MR                29.83      29.46  
 16 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      29.71  
 17 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                28.19      32.24  
 18 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                  40.00      32.91  
 19 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 31.03      32.97  
 20 Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                41.66      33.91  
 21 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                28.19      35.52  
 22 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                48.99      39.18  
 -- Vitucci, Jake A            8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 30.78         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Pupke, Cole D              7 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Mascaro, Charlie T         6 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                27.32         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR                 28.58         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    19.07      17.57  
  2 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                18.90      18.43  
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 25.26      19.82  
  4 Ucku, Deniz                8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      20.30  
  5 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.44      20.67  
  6 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  21.07      21.30  
  7 Yao, Ryan A                6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      21.58  
  8 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                25.08      22.04  
  9 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  23.97      22.52  
 10 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      22.72  
 11 Novak, Dylan T             8 IA-MR                  34.54      23.05  
 12 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.43  
 13 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.78      23.90  
 14 Leonard, Max R             7 CSDC-MR                   NT      24.48  
 15 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.09  
 16 Abreu, Alex C              8 FA-MR                     NT      25.49  
 17 Mancuso, Ryan H            7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.98  
 18 Coppola, Christopher V     8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      26.52  
 19 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 30.00      27.29  
 20 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      27.66  
 21 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 30.00      28.20  
 22 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.76  
 23 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                26.27      32.48  
 24 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.96      32.88  
 25 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 30.03      32.94  
 26 Woltmann, Ryan             7 HAA-MR                 35.00      33.44  
 27 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                40.65      34.10  
 28 WU, Aidan                  7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      34.14  
 29 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      35.37  
 -- Rochford, Luke P           6 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- White, Denver M            8 WISC-MR                37.56         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                  35.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                26.27         NS  
 -- Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                48.99         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 28.85      30.17  
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 30.29      30.78  
  3 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 34.30      34.24  
  4 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 34.97      34.52  
  5 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  33.23      34.94  
  6 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                33.99      35.10  
  7 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  33.62      35.12  
  8 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  35.17      35.38  
  9 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  35.79      35.54  
 10 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                36.90      35.84  
 11 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                35.13      36.13  
 12 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 36.15      36.16  
 13 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR                36.87      36.73  
 14 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      36.97  
 15 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 37.20      37.10  
 16 Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                47.04      37.28  
 17 Stueber, Colin J           9 WISC-MR                37.94      37.35  
 18 Eisner, Parker Z           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      37.43  
 19 Orozovich, Christian E     9 WISC-MR                44.99      37.88  
 20 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 38.28      37.89  
 21 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 36.00      38.25  
 22 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                40.28      38.62  
 23 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 37.79      38.73  
 24 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 39.38      39.01  
 25 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                40.86      39.57  
 26 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                36.99      39.82  
 27 Bradley, Vance N          10 IA-MR                  45.21      39.84  
 28 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  50.00      39.88  
 28 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 44.11      39.88  
 30 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      39.99  
 31 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR                 43.29      40.26  
 32 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 37.57      40.35  
 33 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  45.13      40.45  
 34 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                41.16      40.67  
 35 Kozak, Sean M             10 TVSC-MR                37.92      40.91  
 36 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.14      41.38  
 37 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 39.05      41.61  
 38 Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR                40.53      41.71  
 39 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  40.77      42.08  
 40 Choi, Mikael              10 TVSC-MR                44.34      42.35  
 41 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 42.36      42.93  
 42 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 40.32      43.33  
 43 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                40.24      44.11  
 44 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      44.15  
 45 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      44.29  
 46 McCaffrey, Mitchell       10 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      44.50  
 47 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  50.42      44.96  
 48 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                54.16      45.02  
 49 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 43.18      45.36  
 50 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      45.52  
 51 Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                41.96      46.20  
 52 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 44.55      46.39  
 52 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 43.25      46.39  
 54 Florio, Chris J            9 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.06  
 55 Cippitelli, Stefano A      9 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.28  
 56 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 42.05      47.86  
 57 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.88  
 58 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Unattached-MR          42.90      49.66  
 59 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      49.87  
 60 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.28      52.17  
 61 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                45.93      53.27  
 62 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:00.53      54.02  
 63 Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR                 52.56      55.16  
 64 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 43.65    1:04.30  
      Did not finish
 65 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98    1:04.42  
 66 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.63  
 67 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95    1:04.88  
 -- Ferranola, Anthony A       9 SSC-MR                 40.64         NS  
 -- Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  43.53         NS  
 -- Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.63         NS  
 -- Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                1:10.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 33.94      32.27  
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 34.98      36.28  
  3 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                40.00      38.71  
  4 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  41.03      39.40  
  5 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 39.04      40.22  
  6 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 39.15      41.24  
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 44.22      41.66  
  8 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  42.01      42.93  
  9 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  46.31      43.12  
 10 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  42.14      43.16  
 11 Avni, Lucas               10 Unattached-MR          47.67      43.27  
 12 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                42.52      43.64  
 13 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 44.91      43.65  
 14 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 44.59      43.68  
 15 Bradley, Vance N          10 IA-MR                  55.00      44.07  
 16 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 51.21      44.34  
 17 Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                53.33      44.68  
 18 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  46.90      45.10  
 19 Stueber, Colin J           9 WISC-MR                50.25      45.24  
 20 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.65      45.28  
 21 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  55.00      45.48  
 22 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR                44.53      45.50  
 23 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 44.79      45.63  
 24 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                44.53      46.49  
 25 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 46.41      46.53  
 26 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      46.90  
 27 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                49.93      47.39  
 28 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.21      48.15  
 29 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                48.09      48.19  
 30 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 47.41      48.20  
 31 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      48.43  
 32 Eisner, Parker Z           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      48.44  
 33 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 49.02      48.48  
 34 Kozak, Sean M             10 TVSC-MR                47.41      49.47  
 35 Florio, Chris J            9 CSDC-MR                   NT      49.61  
 36 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 52.23      49.66  
 37 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      49.96  
 38 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  50.53      50.03  
 39 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                51.32      50.10  
 39 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  53.22      50.10  
 41 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 52.20      50.58  
 42 Cippitelli, Stefano A      9 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.03  
 43 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      51.06  
 44 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 SSC-MR                 47.03      51.30  
 45 McCaffrey, Mitchell       10 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      51.41  
 46 Choi, Mikael              10 TVSC-MR              1:04.19      51.60  
 47 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                44.99      51.62  
 48 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR                 52.55      51.65  
 49 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                51.34      51.75  
 50 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.56      51.83  
 51 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.35  
 52 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                 48.76      53.18  
 53 Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                52.49      53.47  
 54 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                55.73      53.71  
 55 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:05.00      55.43  
 56 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 50.36      55.47  
 57 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 58.25      56.13  
 58 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Unattached-MR          41.95      58.98  
 59 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.44    1:03.73  
 60 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:11.58    1:03.84  
 61 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90    1:04.10  
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:00.91         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR               1:10.50         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 42.80         DQ  
 -- Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR                48.13         DQ  
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.56         DQ  
 -- Orozovich, Christian E     9 WISC-MR                48.99         DQ  
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.69         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 40.94      42.43  
  2 Stueber, Colin J           9 WISC-MR                50.78      48.38  
  3 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 47.50      48.81  
  4 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 50.40      49.49  
  5 Avni, Lucas               10 Unattached-MR          57.25      49.79  
  6 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 50.76      49.83  
  7 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                49.26      50.01  
  8 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 48.15      50.37  
  9 Orozovich, Christian E     9 WISC-MR                56.99      50.68  
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                51.04      51.20  
 11 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 52.99      51.65  
 12 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  50.30      51.89  
 13 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                51.22      51.95  
 14 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      53.50  
 15 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                53.99      53.60  
 16 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 54.23      54.81  
 17 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 55.73      54.86  
 18 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:00.52      55.90  
 19 McCaffrey, Mitchell       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      57.44  
 20 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:02.18      58.29  
 21 Choi, Mikael              10 TVSC-MR              1:09.57      58.82  
 22 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      59.25  
 23 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 56.29      59.49  
 24 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.79  
 25 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 56.45    1:00.14  
 26 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:01.54  
 27 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.08    1:01.82  
 28 Felix, Jonas *            10 WISC-MR                50.99    1:02.18  
 29 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:03.32    1:02.33  
 30 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:02.34  
 31 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:03.91    1:02.64  
 32 Eisner, Parker Z           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95    1:02.99  
 33 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:05.68  
 34 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:08.89  
 35 Ferranola, Anthony A       9 SSC-MR               1:11.48    1:10.87  
 36 Ackerman, Jacob M         10 HAA-MR               1:07.97    1:11.91  
 37 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:17.81  
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:01.88         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 SSC-MR                 56.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 Unattached-MR          44.95         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90         DQ  
      Two strokes under water
 -- Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                56.76         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR              1:08.83         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 57.65         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                1:07.14         DQ  
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    56.51         NS  
 -- Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  54.08         NS  
 -- Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                1:20.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 36.24      35.30  
  2 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 39.41      37.66  
  3 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 41.31      38.55  
  4 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  50.00      39.70  
  5 Avni, Lucas               10 Unattached-MR          44.68      41.05  
  6 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  47.77      41.10  
  7 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR                40.58      42.88  
  8 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                43.48      43.16  
  9 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR                 45.80      44.36  
 10 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                48.16      45.97  
 11 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.93      46.80  
 12 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 46.95      46.83  
 13 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                1:01.46      47.45  
 14 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.53  
 15 Chaplin, Connor            9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.11  
 16 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.55  
 17 Angland, Julian T         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.42  
 18 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                51.97      51.55  
 19 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 56.60      53.45  
 20 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 56.53      54.81  
 21 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:00.31      54.88  
 22 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR                 55.40      57.27  
 23 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      57.31  
 24 Choi, Mikael              10 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:01.40  
 25 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:01.41  
 26 Spooner, David R           9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.60  
 27 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:11.34    1:01.63  
 28 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 59.30    1:03.11  
 29 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75    1:06.29  
 30 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.38  
 -- Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                44.10         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ferranola, Anthony A       9 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kozak, Sean M             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 54.63         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ  
      Not separated
 -- Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                53.99         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         NS  
 -- Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                1:10.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:13.30    1:14.79  
                  33.74     1:14.79 (41.05)                                        
  2 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:25.76    1:28.02  
                  41.31     1:28.02 (46.71)                                        
  3 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:31.22    1:28.65  
                  39.85     1:28.65 (48.80)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:51.61    1:28.83  
                  37.66     1:28.83 (51.17)                                        
  5 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:39.83    1:38.67  
                  47.02     1:38.67 (51.65)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:44.37    1:38.80  
                  44.83     1:38.80 (53.97)                                        
  7 Neary, Jack T              9 WISC-MR              1:33.90    1:39.01  
                  45.20     1:39.01 (53.81)                                        
  8 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                2:00.20    1:39.14  
                  45.02     1:39.14 (54.12)                                        
  9 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:54.96    1:39.52  
                1:39.63         1:39.52 ( )                                        
 10 Stueber, Colin J           9 WISC-MR              1:44.99    1:39.54  
                  50.03     1:39.54 (49.51)                                        
 11 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.72  
                  53.25     1:41.72 (48.47)                                        
 12 Orozovich, Christian E     9 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:42.11  
                  46.70     1:42.11 (55.41)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:39.56    1:42.49  
                  51.00     1:42.49 (51.49)                                        
 14 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.93    1:44.91  
                  49.80     1:44.91 (55.11)                                        
 15 Baranowski, Bryce B        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:47.92  
                  51.27     1:47.92 (56.65)                                        
 16 Sawicki, Daniel           10 SSC-MR               1:50.82    1:52.79  
 17 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    2:01.35  
                  57.42   2:01.35 (1:03.93)                                        
 18 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:07.46  
      Delay initiating turn - back
 -- Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.16         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Choi, Mikael              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                1:45.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.99          DQ (47.10)                                        
 -- Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR              1:45.99         NS  
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 25.27      25.98  
  2 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                29.65      29.41  
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                28.77      29.46  
  4 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                31.06      30.10  
  5 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 30.03      30.24  
  6 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  31.51      30.31  
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 30.25      30.45  
  8 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  31.28      31.21  
  9 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 32.44      31.47  
 10 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                34.04      31.74  
 11 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR                34.40      31.89  
 12 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 33.28      32.05  
 13 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 33.11      32.16  
 14 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 33.17      32.35  
 15 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  33.80      32.68  
 16 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 34.21      32.92  
 17 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                33.49      32.98  
 18 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 32.09      33.08  
 19 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  35.44      33.10  
 20 Hussein, Amir W           12 Unattached-MR          31.08      33.13  
 21 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 33.99      33.15  
 22 Wissmann, Hunter H        12 WISC-MR                35.31      33.44  
 23 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 35.38      34.20  
 24 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 33.84      34.48  
 25 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                35.64      34.55  
 26 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 34.01      34.57  
 27 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  34.67      34.81  
 28 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 34.01      34.86  
 29 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                34.46      35.10  
 30 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 36.33      35.27  
 31 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 33.26      35.50  
 32 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 37.00      35.60  
 33 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                37.30      36.16  
 34 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 38.16      37.01  
 35 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        11 CSDC-MR                36.86      37.11  
 36 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                  40.30      37.79  
 37 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.21      38.49  
 38 DeFranco, Luca D          11 WISC-MR                44.99      39.40  
 39 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 39.97      39.46  
 40 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.71      39.78  
 41 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      12 HAA-MR                 42.85      42.09  
 42 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                41.15      42.13  
 43 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                1:00.00      43.24  
 44 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      43.61  
 45 Cremers, Gavin J          11 Unattached-MR          44.65      45.05  
 46 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR                46.74      46.05  
 47 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 44.71      48.09  
 48 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 43.05      48.91  
 -- Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 41.28         DQ  
      No touch on turn
 -- Liu, Tom M                11 TVSC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Zhao, Leo                 11 Express Swimming-MR    44.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 30.02      30.05  
  2 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                35.28      35.12  
  3 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                38.91      35.79  
  4 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                41.00      35.93  
  5 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  36.06      36.49  
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 35.08      36.53  
  7 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 39.56      36.73  
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 37.21      37.07  
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 36.95      37.60  
 10 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 38.92      38.50  
 11 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR                43.27      39.00  
 12 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 41.04      39.04  
 13 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  40.31      39.06  
 14 Wissmann, Hunter H        12 WISC-MR                39.48      39.64  
 15 Hussein, Amir W           12 Unattached-MR          39.91      40.07  
 15 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                45.19      40.07  
 17 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 42.00      40.29  
 18 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 41.21      40.33  
 19 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 42.90      40.55  
 20 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 40.38      40.60  
 21 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                45.51      40.96  
 22 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 39.43      41.33  
 23 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                43.47      41.63  
 24 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 42.77      41.80  
 25 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 43.73      42.46  
 26 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 43.62      42.63  
 27 DeFranco, Luca D          11 WISC-MR                47.99      42.85  
 28 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      12 HAA-MR                 49.81      42.97  
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 44.97      44.24  
 30 Liu, Tom M                11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.53  
 31 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 43.41      44.77  
 32 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        11 CSDC-MR                44.99      45.50  
 33 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                48.69      45.80  
 34 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  46.69      45.99  
 35 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 47.63      47.21  
 36 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.47  
 37 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 52.03      48.86  
 38 Cremers, Gavin J          11 Unattached-MR          49.22      49.56  
 39 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      50.76  
 40 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.56      51.23  
 41 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                54.09      52.39  
 42 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 50.21      53.23  
 43 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      54.39  
 44 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 58.70    1:04.21  
 -- Zhao, Leo                 11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 39.92         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 34.77      36.48  
  2 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                41.35      38.22  
  3 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 38.46      38.71  
  4 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  40.15      38.92  
  5 Hussein, Amir W           12 Unattached-MR          39.08      41.96  
  6 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 42.05      42.30  
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 43.62      42.34  
  8 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 43.84      42.56  
  9 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 43.16      43.00  
 10 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 45.43      43.96  
 11 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 45.67      44.54  
 12 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 46.39      45.38  
 13 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR                45.62      45.64  
 14 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 47.46      46.54  
 15 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      12 HAA-MR                 50.61      47.04  
 16 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 43.56      47.37  
 17 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                47.06      47.67  
 18 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 51.49      47.98  
 19 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.45  
 20 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                47.93      48.47  
 21 Wissmann, Hunter H        12 WISC-MR                46.85      48.59  
 22 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                48.13      48.70  
 23 Liu, Tom M                11 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.12  
 24 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR                50.31      50.84  
 25 Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 51.50      51.33  
 26 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                51.51      51.57  
 27 Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 58.23      51.71  
 28 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                1:04.29      52.05  
 29 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                     NT      52.13  
 30 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.10      52.35  
 31 DeFranco, Luca D          11 WISC-MR                55.99      52.51  
 32 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR    52.54      54.51  
 33 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR                58.83      56.26  
 34 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        11 CSDC-MR              1:01.04      56.28  
 35 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                1:04.46      56.39  
 36 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 58.43      58.42  
 37 Cremers, Gavin J          11 Unattached-MR        1:00.95      59.86  
 38 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:01.42    1:05.86  
 -- Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhao, Leo                 11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 43.72         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 30.41      29.55  
  2 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  33.55      32.74  
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                31.58      33.24  
  4 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      34.41  
  5 Cerniglia, Matthew        12 SSC-MR                 34.16      34.62  
  6 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 35.37      34.80  
  7 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 35.08      35.60  
  8 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 40.90      36.16  
  8 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                43.98      36.16  
 10 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  40.32      36.30  
 11 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  38.46      36.96  
 12 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 42.75      37.56  
 13 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 42.38      38.26  
 14 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                   NT      38.27  
 15 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                37.61      38.71  
 16 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 37.57      39.13  
 17 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 41.91      39.22  
 18 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 38.62      39.60  
 19 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 43.06      40.53  
 20 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                43.11      40.58  
 21 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 41.51      40.73  
 22 Liu, Tom M                11 TVSC-MR                41.07      41.07  
 23 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 39.00      41.40  
 24 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                1:01.71      42.05  
 25 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 44.86      42.13  
 26 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR                 43.15      42.73  
 27 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 48.50      43.03  
 28 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      12 HAA-MR                 56.53      54.62  
 29 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR              1:05.81      56.60  
 30 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 59.81    1:04.18  
 31 Zhao, Leo                 11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00    1:07.87  
 32 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:10.28  
 -- Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Prabhu, Arav M            12 HAA-MR                 52.73         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 43.79         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                44.77         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Koeppel, Thomas J         11 SSC-MR                 43.55         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.95    1:14.05  
                  34.69     1:14.05 (39.36)                                        
  2 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.22  
                  35.49     1:15.22 (39.73)                                        
  3 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:20.63    1:16.82  
                  35.75     1:16.82 (41.07)                                        
  4 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:17.51  
                  35.10     1:17.51 (42.41)                                        
  5 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:24.22    1:22.15  
                  37.62     1:22.15 (44.53)                                        
  6 Hussein, Amir W           12 Unattached-MR        1:23.89    1:23.03  
                  39.33     1:23.03 (43.70)                                        
  7 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:26.74    1:26.56  
                  41.94     1:26.56 (44.62)                                        
  8 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:26.87  
                  39.59     1:26.87 (47.28)                                        
  9 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR              1:31.60    1:27.22  
                  40.18     1:27.22 (47.04)                                        
 10 Stueber, Aidan C          11 WISC-MR              1:29.94    1:27.46  
                1:27.65         1:27.46 ( )                                        
 11 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:24.93    1:27.79  
                  41.70     1:27.79 (46.09)                                        
 12 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:28.51  
                  43.17     1:28.51 (45.34)                                        
 13 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:31.82    1:28.99  
                  43.52     1:28.99 (45.47)                                        
 14 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR               1:33.37    1:30.38  
                  41.84     1:30.38 (48.54)                                        
 15 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:32.01    1:30.50  
                  44.95     1:30.50 (45.55)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:38.37    1:31.95  
                  40.44     1:31.95 (51.51)                                        
 17 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:32.07  
                  47.56     1:32.07 (44.51)                                        
 18 Wissmann, Hunter H        12 WISC-MR              1:28.92    1:32.17  
                  42.74     1:32.17 (49.43)                                        
 19 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:29.53    1:32.56  
                  40.06     1:32.56 (52.50)                                        
 20 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:30.19    1:32.72  
                  42.44     1:32.72 (50.28)                                        
 21 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.80  
                  45.04     1:33.80 (48.76)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              1:33.39    1:36.19  
                  41.67     1:36.19 (54.52)                                        
 23 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.59  
                  46.18     1:38.59 (52.41)                                        
 24 George, Liam R            12 TVSC-MR              1:46.56    1:52.37  
                  57.35     1:52.37 (55.02)                                        
 25 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR              2:05.45    2:00.04  
                  59.27   2:00.04 (1:00.77)                                        
 26 Toor, Kabir S             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:02.73  
                1:02.62   2:02.73 (1:00.11)                                        
 27 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:13.72    2:21.07  
 -- Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  38.41          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:54.09         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:01.05        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:34.32         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.49          DQ (51.54)                                        
 -- Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              1:25.70         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.70          DQ (40.71)                                        
 -- Zhao, Leo                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.10          DQ (58.41)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Luca D          11 WISC-MR              2:01.99         NS  
 -- Liu, Tom M                11 TVSC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 53.16      53.17  
                  25.54       53.17 (27.63)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  52.07      53.67  
                  26.03       53.67 (27.64)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 53.74      53.73  
                  26.15       53.73 (27.58)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Unattached-MR          52.20      54.28  
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  55.68      54.57  
                  26.67       54.57 (27.90)                                        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Unattached-MR          54.93      55.48  
                  26.80       55.48 (28.68)                                        
  7 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR                 55.23      56.36  
                  27.60       56.36 (28.76)                                        
  8 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 55.20      56.97  
                  27.23       56.97 (29.74)                                        
  9 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              1:00.04      57.39  
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 54.72      57.62  
                  27.66       57.62 (29.96)                                        
 11 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 55.85      58.58  
                  27.97       58.58 (30.61)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  58.05      58.80  
                  28.54       58.80 (30.26)                                        
 13 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                1:01.38      59.45  
                  27.97       59.45 (31.48)                                        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  59.39      59.59  
                  28.83       59.59 (30.76)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:00.93    1:00.56  
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
 16 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  59.67    1:00.77  
                  29.26     1:00.77 (31.51)                                        
 17 Maloney, Connor J         14 FA-MR                  58.10    1:01.41  
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)                                        
 18 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 59.36    1:01.54  
                  29.88     1:01.54 (31.66)                                        
 19 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 56.44    1:01.96  
                  28.59     1:01.96 (33.37)                                        
 20 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:04.50    1:02.92  
                  30.39     1:02.92 (32.53)                                        
 21 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:03.05  
                  30.45     1:03.05 (32.60)                                        
 22 Dupree, Ryan              14 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.61  
                  30.17     1:03.61 (33.44)                                        
 23 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:06.60    1:03.77  
                  31.01     1:03.77 (32.76)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.26  
                  30.33     1:04.26 (33.93)                                        
 25 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.62    1:04.82  
                  30.91     1:04.82 (33.91)                                        
 26 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:06.79    1:05.38  
                  30.90     1:05.38 (34.48)                                        
 27 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:05.51  
                  30.38     1:05.51 (35.13)                                        
 28 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:06.37  
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)                                        
 29 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:05.08    1:07.21  
                  32.40     1:07.21 (34.81)                                        
 30 Falcone, Christopher J    13 Unattached-MR        1:15.47    1:07.27  
                  32.68     1:07.27 (34.59)                                        
 31 Guerrero, Joshua          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.20    1:07.29  
                  32.49     1:07.29 (34.80)                                        
 32 Vignona, Jackson H        13 FA-MR                1:16.32    1:09.17  
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)                                        
 33 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:11.11    1:09.52  
                  32.55     1:09.52 (36.97)                                        
 34 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:09.64  
 35 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:07.60    1:10.71  
                  33.05     1:10.71 (37.66)                                        
 36 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.79  
                  32.62     1:10.79 (38.17)                                        
 37 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:12.60    1:11.93  
                  35.20     1:11.93 (36.73)                                        
 38 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:17.85    1:14.84  
                  36.06     1:14.84 (38.78)                                        
 39 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              1:25.99    1:15.22  
                  35.45     1:15.22 (39.77)                                        
 40 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:15.40    1:15.77  
                  35.62     1:15.77 (40.15)                                        
 41 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:28.56    1:15.85  
                  37.13     1:15.85 (38.72)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR              1:36.61    1:16.24  
                  35.92     1:16.24 (40.32)                                        
 43 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR               1:16.95    1:16.54  
                  35.15     1:16.54 (41.39)                                        
 44 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               1:19.28    1:18.09  
                  36.71     1:18.09 (41.38)                                        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:19.86    1:18.92  
                  37.95     1:18.92 (40.97)                                        
 46 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:21.43    1:20.64  
                  37.85     1:20.64 (42.79)                                        
 47 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:15.81    1:21.27  
                  37.63     1:21.27 (43.64)                                        
 48 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.37  
                  39.59     1:21.37 (41.78)                                        
 49 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                  12.00    1:23.65  
                  38.30     1:23.65 (45.35)                                        
 50 Alleyne, Isaiah J         13 CSDC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.04  
                  37.39     1:25.04 (47.65)                                        
 51 Sagiraju, Sahi V          14 HAA-MR               1:30.01    1:28.92  
                  39.65     1:28.92 (49.27)                                        
 52 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:40.86  
 53 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR               1:41.73    1:47.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  57.81      59.04  
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  58.96      59.95  
                  29.79       59.95 (30.16)                                        
  3 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 59.78    1:01.44  
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:00.08    1:01.53  
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Unattached-MR        1:00.47    1:04.23  
                  30.96     1:04.23 (33.27)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:08.25    1:05.55  
                  30.91     1:05.55 (34.64)                                        
  7 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:03.34    1:06.22  
                  32.27     1:06.22 (33.95)                                        
  8 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:09.93    1:06.42  
                  32.68     1:06.42 (33.74)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Unattached-MR        1:06.20    1:06.77  
                  32.91     1:06.77 (33.86)                                        
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:05.20    1:06.89  
                  32.71     1:06.89 (34.18)                                        
 11 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:05.11    1:08.26  
                  32.87     1:08.26 (35.39)                                        
 12 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                1:09.73    1:08.59  
                  34.07     1:08.59 (34.52)                                        
 13 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:09.59  
                  33.66     1:09.59 (35.93)                                        
 14 Dupree, Ryan              14 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:10.15  
                  33.49     1:10.15 (36.66)                                        
 15 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                1:13.85    1:10.17  
                  34.07     1:10.17 (36.10)                                        
 16 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.42  
                  35.05     1:10.42 (35.37)                                        
 17 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:07.70    1:10.53  
                  34.94     1:10.53 (35.59)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:07.43    1:12.14  
                  34.41     1:12.14 (37.73)                                        
 19 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:12.42  
                  35.61     1:12.42 (36.81)                                        
 20 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:15.25    1:12.85  
                  35.37     1:12.85 (37.48)                                        
 21 Maloney, Connor J         14 FA-MR                1:09.47    1:13.25  
                  34.25     1:13.25 (39.00)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:14.11    1:13.25  
                  35.49     1:13.25 (37.76)                                        
 23 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:15.37    1:13.96  
                  36.68     1:13.96 (37.28)                                        
 24 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:14.41    1:15.21  
                  36.70     1:15.21 (38.51)                                        
 25 Falcone, Christopher J    13 Unattached-MR        1:57.87    1:15.30  
                  37.31     1:15.30 (37.99)                                        
 26 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:17.36    1:15.73  
                  37.02     1:15.73 (38.71)                                        
 27 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:17.20    1:15.77  
                  36.97     1:15.77 (38.80)                                        
 28 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:18.28    1:17.01  
                  36.83     1:17.01 (40.18)                                        
 29 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:32.14    1:18.56  
                  37.35     1:18.56 (41.21)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:20.87    1:18.69  
                  38.02     1:18.69 (40.67)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:17.71    1:21.26  
                  39.78     1:21.26 (41.48)                                        
 32 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:23.35    1:21.63  
                  37.23     1:21.63 (44.40)                                        
 33 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              1:26.88    1:22.64  
                  40.09     1:22.64 (42.55)                                        
 34 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:24.10    1:23.72  
                  40.58     1:23.72 (43.14)                                        
 35 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:19.31    1:23.83  
                  40.32     1:23.83 (43.51)                                        
 36 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:23.91    1:24.09  
 37 Vignona, Jackson H        13 FA-MR                     NT    1:24.41  
                  39.02     1:24.41 (45.39)                                        
 38 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:25.56  
                  43.03     1:25.56 (42.53)                                        
 39 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:22.53    1:25.83  
                  40.89     1:25.83 (44.94)                                        
 40 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:33.19    1:26.25  
                  41.86     1:26.25 (44.39)                                        
 41 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:25.40    1:26.60  
                  42.54     1:26.60 (44.06)                                        
 42 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:27.03  
                  43.18     1:27.03 (43.85)                                        
 43 Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:27.67  
                  44.70     1:27.67 (42.97)                                        
 44 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:30.10    1:28.52  
 45 Sagiraju, Sahi V          14 HAA-MR               1:34.73    1:30.35  
                  41.51     1:30.35 (48.84)                                        
 46 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:37.60    1:37.10  
                  46.87     1:37.10 (50.23)                                        
 47 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.01  
 48 Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR               1:42.41    1:42.53  
                  47.67     1:42.53 (54.86)                                        
 49 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              1:55.55    2:01.49  
 -- Alleyne, Isaiah J         13 CSDC-MR              1:39.02         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  41.53          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:23.11         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Aubert, Ethan M           13 WISC-MR              1:30.99         NS  
 -- Guerrero, Joshua          14 CSDC-MR              1:29.59         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:07.47    1:07.40  
                  32.30     1:07.40 (35.10)                                        
  2 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:09.33    1:10.12  
                  33.02     1:10.12 (37.10)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:07.36    1:10.58  
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:14.76  
                  36.11     1:14.76 (38.65)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:17.03    1:16.54  
                  37.00     1:16.54 (39.54)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:17.85    1:18.19  
                  37.77     1:18.19 (40.42)                                        
  7 Maloney, Connor J         14 FA-MR                1:17.90    1:18.28  
                  35.21     1:18.28 (43.07)                                        
  8 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:24.61    1:19.38  
                  37.85     1:19.38 (41.53)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Unattached-MR        1:18.91    1:20.15  
                  37.65     1:20.15 (42.50)                                        
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:15.75    1:20.81  
                  37.50     1:20.81 (43.31)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:21.23  
                  37.62     1:21.23 (43.61)                                        
 12 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              1:21.81    1:21.32  
                  38.04     1:21.32 (43.28)                                        
 13 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:21.33    1:21.96  
                  38.81     1:21.96 (43.15)                                        
 14 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:22.19    1:22.75  
                  39.39     1:22.75 (43.36)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:22.82    1:23.48  
                  38.53     1:23.48 (44.95)                                        
 16 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                1:23.83    1:23.58  
                  38.28     1:23.58 (45.30)                                        
 17 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:24.05  
                  40.76     1:24.05 (43.29)                                        
 18 Dupree, Ryan              14 HAA-MR               1:21.00    1:24.08  
                  40.75     1:24.08 (43.33)                                        
 19 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:27.97    1:24.82  
                  39.99     1:24.82 (44.83)                                        
 20 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:23.87    1:25.33  
                  40.19     1:25.33 (45.14)                                        
 21 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:24.66    1:25.96  
                  41.78     1:25.96 (44.18)                                        
 22 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:28.84    1:26.67  
                  41.70     1:26.67 (44.97)                                        
 23 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:27.05    1:26.93  
                  41.45     1:26.93 (45.48)                                        
 24 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:30.50    1:28.27  
                  40.96     1:28.27 (47.31)                                        
 25 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:32.93    1:30.15  
                  43.90     1:30.15 (46.25)                                        
 26 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:31.23    1:33.32  
                  44.88     1:33.32 (48.44)                                        
 27 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:44.75    1:33.98  
                  46.14     1:33.98 (47.84)                                        
 28 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:34.39  
                  43.03     1:34.39 (51.36)                                        
 29 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:31.56    1:34.40  
                  45.47     1:34.40 (48.93)                                        
 30 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.69  
                  45.11     1:34.69 (49.58)                                        
 31 Sagiraju, Sahi V          14 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:35.15  
                  43.83     1:35.15 (51.32)                                        
 32 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:38.13  
                  45.89     1:38.13 (52.24)                                        
 33 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:33.76    1:39.73  
                  48.16     1:39.73 (51.57)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR              2:00.95    1:39.84  
                  48.41     1:39.84 (51.43)                                        
 35 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:52.33    1:40.82  
                  46.91     1:40.82 (53.91)                                        
 36 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:42.10    1:45.58  
                  51.66     1:45.58 (53.92)                                        
 37 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:41.68    1:48.11  
                  51.53     1:48.11 (56.58)                                        
 38 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:52.66    1:48.48  
                  49.14     1:48.48 (59.34)                                        
 39 Napolitano, Nick          13 HAA-MR               1:47.67    1:48.56  
                  53.08     1:48.56 (55.48)                                        
 40 Guerrero, Joshua          14 CSDC-MR              1:50.51    1:52.40  
                  52.92     1:52.40 (59.48)                                        
 41 Nitzsche, Alexander J     13 CSDC-MR              2:20.60    2:29.27  
                1:10.74   2:29.27 (1:18.53)                                        
 -- Garrity, Jack J           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                1:04.70        DQ (1:14.66)                                        
 -- Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:08.85         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  32.84          DQ (36.43)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Joe           13 HAA-MR               2:03.38         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  51.86        DQ (1:01.64)                                        
 -- Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               2:05.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  54.57          DQ (59.47)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:19.92         NS  
 -- Aubert, Ethan M           13 WISC-MR              1:45.99         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  55.52      56.13  
                  26.33       56.13 (29.80)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 58.30      56.50  
                  27.16       56.50 (29.34)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  58.69      57.36  
                  27.33       57.36 (30.03)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:01.99  
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)                                        
  5 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:02.39    1:02.07  
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)                                        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:01.19    1:02.13  
                  29.24     1:02.13 (32.89)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            14 Unattached-MR        1:02.30    1:02.96  
                  28.88     1:02.96 (34.08)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:07.47    1:04.83  
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)                                        
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:05.74  
                  29.12     1:05.74 (36.62)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 Unattached-MR        1:06.87    1:06.08  
                  31.00     1:06.08 (35.08)                                        
 11 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                1:14.49    1:06.47  
                  31.43     1:06.47 (35.04)                                        
 12 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:09.22    1:06.87  
                  30.62     1:06.87 (36.25)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:14.04    1:10.63  
                  32.81     1:10.63 (37.82)                                        
 14 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:13.23    1:11.81  
                  33.16     1:11.81 (38.65)                                        
 15 Dupree, Ryan              14 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:13.43  
 16 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:11.52    1:13.76  
                  35.41     1:13.76 (38.35)                                        
 17 Falcone, Christopher J    13 Unattached-MR        2:17.79    1:14.79  
                  35.42     1:14.79 (39.37)                                        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.85  
                  34.01     1:14.85 (40.84)                                        
 19 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:32.12    1:15.46  
                  33.27     1:15.46 (42.19)                                        
 20 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               1:17.07    1:16.30  
 21 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:24.28    1:17.72  
                  35.90     1:17.72 (41.82)                                        
 22 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:20.65    1:17.99  
                  36.20     1:17.99 (41.79)                                        
 23 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:28.09    1:18.45  
                  37.79     1:18.45 (40.66)                                        
 24 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:32.54    1:18.81  
                  36.22     1:18.81 (42.59)                                        
 25 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:47.90    1:19.49  
                  36.30     1:19.49 (43.19)                                        
 26 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:15.91    1:20.06  
                  36.80     1:20.06 (43.26)                                        
 27 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:20.00    1:20.20  
                  38.00     1:20.20 (42.20)                                        
 28 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:45.33    1:20.93  
                  37.30     1:20.93 (43.63)                                        
 29 Bencivenga, Jack R        14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:22.04  
                  35.99     1:22.04 (46.05)                                        
 30 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:24.78    1:23.13  
                  35.15     1:23.13 (47.98)                                        
 31 D'Andrea, Jack            13 SSC-MR               1:36.35    1:23.32  
                  38.10     1:23.32 (45.22)                                        
 32 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:40.21    1:23.63  
                  37.00     1:23.63 (46.63)                                        
 33 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:32.44    1:28.47  
                  40.48     1:28.47 (47.99)                                        
 34 Guerrero, Joshua          14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:29.13  
 35 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:37.08    1:34.95  
                  41.57     1:34.95 (53.38)                                        
 36 Civitello, Anthony C      13 SSC-MR               1:37.40    1:38.18  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 48.45      51.17  
                  24.26       51.17 (26.91)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                50.16      52.27  
                  25.16       52.27 (27.11)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 50.42      52.49  
                  24.70       52.49 (27.79)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                49.38      52.60  
                  25.18       52.60 (27.42)                                        
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  51.95      52.92  
                  24.94       52.92 (27.98)                                        
  6 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 50.87      52.95  
                  25.46       52.95 (27.49)                                        
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  51.27      52.99  
                  25.48       52.99 (27.51)                                        
  8 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 49.76      53.04  
                  25.75       53.04 (27.29)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 52.17      54.04  
                  25.89       54.04 (28.15)                                        
 10 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR                 53.79      54.78  
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)                                        
 11 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR                 53.39      54.94  
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)                                        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  54.44      55.14  
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)                                        
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR                 53.60      55.40  
                  26.88       55.40 (28.52)                                        
 14 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 53.32      55.50  
                  26.77       55.50 (28.73)                                        
 15 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  55.56      55.57  
                  26.89       55.57 (28.68)                                        
 16 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                56.25      55.76  
                  27.46       55.76 (28.30)                                        
 17 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  55.18      55.98  
                  27.20       55.98 (28.78)                                        
 18 Zahn, Daniel              16 Unattached-MR          55.49      56.77  
                  27.04       56.77 (29.73)                                        
 19 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  54.68      56.99  
                  27.42       56.99 (29.57)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR                 57.75      57.11  
                  27.70       57.11 (29.41)                                        
 21 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                57.63      57.49  
                  28.01       57.49 (29.48)                                        
 22 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  55.94      57.55  
                  27.48       57.55 (30.07)                                        
 23 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 54.37      58.20  
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)                                        
 24 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 57.23      58.63  
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)                                        
 25 Sampson-Tonge, Oliver S   15 IA-MR                2:00.00      59.14  
                  27.66       59.14 (31.48)                                        
 26 Lugo, Aaron M             17 CSDC-MR              1:01.18      59.68  
                  29.05       59.68 (30.63)                                        
 27 Sher, Micah A             15 IA-MR                1:13.15      59.86  
                  29.01       59.86 (30.85)                                        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 59.75    1:01.02  
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)                                        
 29 Franco, Vincent           15 Unattached-MR        1:07.31    1:01.16  
                  29.83     1:01.16 (31.33)                                        
 30 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:00.08    1:02.29  
                  28.81     1:02.29 (33.48)                                        
 31 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:04.80    1:02.31  
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)                                        
 32 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:02.08    1:02.43  
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)                                        
 33 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:02.89  
                  29.81     1:02.89 (33.08)                                        
 34 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:03.02  
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 35 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:03.63  
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)                                        
 36 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:02.08    1:06.71  
                  31.93     1:06.71 (34.78)                                        
 37 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.06  
                  31.13     1:07.06 (35.93)                                        
 38 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.02  
                  35.01     1:11.02 (36.01)                                        
 -- Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:09.65         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.92      59.28  
                  29.19       59.28 (30.09)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 58.26      59.99  
                  29.10       59.99 (30.89)                                        
  3 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR               1:01.16    1:00.41  
                  29.39     1:00.41 (31.02)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.56  
                  29.65     1:01.56 (31.91)                                        
  5 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               1:00.15    1:01.57  
                  30.27     1:01.57 (31.30)                                        
  6 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:02.07    1:01.83  
                  30.70     1:01.83 (31.13)                                        
  7 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               1:04.10    1:02.04  
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)                                        
  8 Zahn, Daniel              16 Unattached-MR        1:01.06    1:02.08  
                  30.12     1:02.08 (31.96)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:01.89    1:04.45  
                  31.80     1:04.45 (32.65)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:05.14    1:04.93  
                  31.97     1:04.93 (32.96)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:04.04    1:05.67  
                  32.61     1:05.67 (33.06)                                        
 12 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:06.52  
                  32.97     1:06.52 (33.55)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR               1:03.96    1:06.67  
                  32.63     1:06.67 (34.04)                                        
 14 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:06.79  
                  33.42     1:06.79 (33.37)                                        
 15 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:07.87  
                  33.01     1:07.87 (34.86)                                        
 16 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:08.10  
                  33.31     1:08.10 (34.79)                                        
 17 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:08.75  
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)                                        
 18 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:09.20    1:08.88  
                  33.28     1:08.88 (35.60)                                        
 19 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               1:14.77    1:10.36  
                  33.83     1:10.36 (36.53)                                        
 20 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:10.83  
                  33.40     1:10.83 (37.43)                                        
 21 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:10.73    1:11.76  
                  35.09     1:11.76 (36.67)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:08.67    1:12.96  
                  34.84     1:12.96 (38.12)                                        
 23 Franco, Vincent           15 Unattached-MR        1:19.35    1:13.47  
 24 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:10.34    1:15.85  
                  34.49     1:15.85 (41.36)                                        
 25 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:20.70    1:16.34  
                  36.77     1:16.34 (39.57)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:14.46    1:18.16  
                  38.10     1:18.16 (40.06)                                        
 27 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:14.38    1:20.49  
                  38.77     1:20.49 (41.72)                                        
 28 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.76  
                  39.21     1:21.76 (42.55)                                        
 29 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:26.05    1:24.36  
                  40.68     1:24.36 (43.68)                                        
 30 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:29.15  
                  43.79     1:29.15 (45.36)                                        
 31 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.24  
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:17.31         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                  39.02          DQ (39.89)                                        
 -- Lugo, Aaron M             17 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ  
                  35.79          DQ (37.23)                                        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR               1:06.37         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:02.53    1:04.78  
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:07.00  
                  31.55     1:07.00 (35.45)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:07.54  
                  32.23     1:07.54 (35.31)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.73  
                  32.00     1:07.73 (35.73)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:05.61    1:10.13  
                  31.96     1:10.13 (38.17)                                        
  6 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:09.74    1:10.24  
                  33.30     1:10.24 (36.94)                                        
  7 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:09.04    1:10.78  
                  33.48     1:10.78 (37.30)                                        
  8 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:12.47  
                  33.97     1:12.47 (38.50)                                        
  9 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                1:13.07    1:13.05  
                  34.76     1:13.05 (38.29)                                        
 10 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:13.18  
                  34.63     1:13.18 (38.55)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR              1:21.30    1:13.93  
                  34.83     1:13.93 (39.10)                                        
 12 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:15.83  
                  35.83     1:15.83 (40.00)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR               1:18.03    1:17.12  
                  36.38     1:17.12 (40.74)                                        
 14 Zahn, Daniel              16 Unattached-MR        1:12.50    1:17.13  
                  35.05     1:17.13 (42.08)                                        
 15 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:11.03    1:17.99  
                  35.86     1:17.99 (42.13)                                        
 16 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:18.62  
                  37.57     1:18.62 (41.05)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:17.87    1:18.74  
                  37.98     1:18.74 (40.76)                                        
 18 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:18.82  
                  38.20     1:18.82 (40.62)                                        
 19 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:16.03    1:19.37  
                  37.62     1:19.37 (41.75)                                        
 20 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:27.02    1:20.64  
                  38.32     1:20.64 (42.32)                                        
 21 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:20.85  
                  37.25     1:20.85 (43.60)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Sean          15 HAA-MR               1:27.96    1:21.80  
                  38.02     1:21.80 (43.78)                                        
 23 Franco, Vincent           15 Unattached-MR        1:37.99    1:22.29  
                  38.10     1:22.29 (44.19)                                        
 24 Sher, Micah A             15 IA-MR                1:37.69    1:23.19  
                  38.40     1:23.19 (44.79)                                        
 25 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:25.46    1:23.79  
                  38.71     1:23.79 (45.08)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:25.80    1:24.98  
                  39.62     1:24.98 (45.36)                                        
 27 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:22.21    1:25.22  
                  40.27     1:25.22 (44.95)                                        
 28 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:25.48  
                  39.89     1:25.48 (45.59)                                        
 29 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.22  
                  42.68     1:30.22 (47.54)                                        
 30 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:54.99    1:35.48  
                  43.97     1:35.48 (51.51)                                        
 31 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:35.32    1:37.11  
                  47.15     1:37.11 (49.96)                                        
 -- Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               1:19.24         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  32.22          DQ (36.54)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton             17 HAA-MR                 51.14      53.76  
                  25.37       53.76 (28.39)                                        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 56.16      57.11  
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 57.65      57.38  
                  27.07       57.38 (30.31)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                54.09      57.48  
                  27.16       57.48 (30.32)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 55.36      57.70  
                  26.46       57.70 (31.24)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew              17 HAA-MR                 56.06      59.39  
                  26.87       59.39 (32.52)                                        
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.02      59.99  
                  27.40       59.99 (32.59)                                        
  8 Zahn, Daniel              16 Unattached-MR          59.50    1:01.12  
                  28.20     1:01.12 (32.92)                                        
  9 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72    1:01.13  
                  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)                                        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                59.47    1:01.33  
                  28.25     1:01.33 (33.08)                                        
 11 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:01.92  
                  28.98     1:01.92 (32.94)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Michael        15 HAA-MR               1:00.71    1:02.10  
                  29.72     1:02.10 (32.38)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian A      16 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.13  
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)                                        
 14 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  59.56    1:03.45  
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
 15 Orehosky, Bailey T        17 HAA-MR               1:01.51    1:04.06  
                  29.51     1:04.06 (34.55)                                        
 16 Reino, Vincent M          15 HAA-MR               1:05.77    1:04.22  
                  29.51     1:04.22 (34.71)                                        
 17 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:04.39    1:04.32  
                  29.25     1:04.32 (35.07)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:07.77    1:04.41  
                  28.37     1:04.41 (36.04)                                        
 19 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:04.56  
                  28.06     1:04.56 (36.50)                                        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:05.47  
                  30.01     1:05.47 (35.46)                                        
 21 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:03.46    1:05.84  
 22 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:03.94    1:06.08  
                  29.32     1:06.08 (36.76)                                        
 23 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR               1:06.13    1:07.17  
                  30.27     1:07.17 (36.90)                                        
 24 Lugo, Aaron M             17 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:09.28  
                  30.89     1:09.28 (38.39)                                        
 25 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:24.82    1:09.46  
                  33.33     1:09.46 (36.13)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:06.99    1:10.05  
                  32.28     1:10.05 (37.77)                                        
 27 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:10.54    1:10.56  
                  32.66     1:10.56 (37.90)                                        
 28 Sher, Micah A             15 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:12.13  
                  32.35     1:12.13 (39.78)                                        
 29 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.28  
                  32.15     1:12.28 (40.13)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:24.85    1:13.45  
                  34.56     1:13.45 (38.89)                                        
 31 Tsiabasis, Yanni          15 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:14.91  
                  34.78     1:14.91 (40.13)                                        
 32 Sciurca, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:22.90  
                  36.15     1:22.90 (46.75)                                        
 33 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:50.54    1:26.54  
                  38.48     1:26.54 (48.06)                                        
 34 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:55.75    1:36.26  
 -- Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR                 51.14         NS