Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/16/2018 09:13 AM
         2018 MR HDRO Spring LCM Invitational - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018         
                              Sanction #: 180400                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 37.84      35.33        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.26      36.12        
  3 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.06      37.00        
  4 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 37.45      37.25        
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      38.83        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.89        
  7 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                40.08      39.07        
  8 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 42.00      39.15        
  9 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR                47.82      40.89        
 10 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          45.12      41.10        
 11 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.17      41.39        
 12 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                40.37      41.89        
 13 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                42.67      41.91        
 14 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              45.50      42.20        
 15 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                44.03      43.43        
 16 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                44.94      43.49        
 17 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.55        
 18 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      43.88        
 19 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 48.58      44.33        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                45.22      44.34        
 21 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                46.98      45.00        
 22 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                44.99      45.01        
 23 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR                47.39      45.83        
 24 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                58.63      46.01        
 25 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.55        
 26 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR          58.83      47.97        
 27 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.64        
 28 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.28      48.69        
 29 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                53.26      50.53        
 30 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                51.60      50.68        
 31 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:00.23      55.20        
 32 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                59.40      59.03        
 33 Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              1:05.28    1:01.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.34    1:09.56        
                  33.59     1:09.56 (35.97)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:15.15        
                  35.15     1:15.15 (40.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:14.08    1:16.47        
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:28.54    1:17.09        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.13        
                  36.95     1:19.13 (42.18)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.93    1:20.97        
                  38.90     1:20.97 (42.07)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:30.18    1:21.19        
                  37.61     1:21.19 (43.58)                                        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:27.37    1:22.37        
                  37.96     1:22.37 (44.41)                                        
  9 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.58    1:23.06        
                  39.78     1:23.06 (43.28)                                        
 10 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:29.43    1:24.24        
                  40.89     1:24.24 (43.35)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:28.52    1:25.09        
                  39.51     1:25.09 (45.58)                                        
 12 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:26.18        
 13 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:23.85    1:26.46        
                  40.46     1:26.46 (46.00)                                        
 14 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:30.23    1:28.06        
                  40.27     1:28.06 (47.79)                                        
 15 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:28.20        
 16 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:35.70    1:28.21        
                  41.34     1:28.21 (46.87)                                        
 17 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:33.86    1:29.80        
                  41.59     1:29.80 (48.21)                                        
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:42.82    1:31.53        
                  42.92     1:31.53 (48.61)                                        
 19 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.94        
                  47.19     1:32.94 (45.75)                                        
 20 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:40.85    1:33.49        
                  43.66     1:33.49 (49.83)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:34.12        
                  45.52     1:34.12 (48.60)                                        
 22 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.80    1:34.73        
                  45.09     1:34.73 (49.64)                                        
 23 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:54.48    1:35.54        
                  45.54     1:35.54 (50.00)                                        
 24 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:35.59        
                  43.84     1:35.59 (51.75)                                        
 25 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:42.23    1:36.94        
 26 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        2:02.20    1:37.83        
                  46.25     1:37.83 (51.58)                                        
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:41.12    1:38.71        
                  46.05     1:38.71 (52.66)                                        
 28 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:38.84        
                  47.21     1:38.84 (51.63)                                        
 29 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:40.89    1:40.46        
                  46.57     1:40.46 (53.89)                                        
 30 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:42.69    1:40.90        
                  48.67     1:40.90 (52.23)                                        
 31 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:41.08        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:38.79    1:41.22        
                  48.66     1:41.22 (52.56)                                        
 33 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:43.72    1:42.01        
                  48.63     1:42.01 (53.38)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:44.08        
                  47.99     1:44.08 (56.09)                                        
 35 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              2:18.75    1:55.59        
                  53.23   1:55.59 (1:02.36)                                        
 36 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:56.32        
                  54.29   1:56.32 (1:02.03)                                        
 37 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              1:54.63    2:03.72        
 38 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:18.75    2:05.58        
                  55.55   2:05.58 (1:10.03)                                        
 39 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:10.39    2:06.10        
 40 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:15.94    2:10.56        
                1:00.36   2:10.56 (1:10.20)                                        
 41 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:13.56    2:17.48        
                1:00.72   2:17.48 (1:16.76)                                        
 42 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:22.61        
                1:06.59   2:22.61 (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:42.94        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  46.17                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        3:13.48    2:54.70        
                  40.05     1:24.40 (44.35)     2:10.82 (46.42)     2:54.70 (43.88)
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               3:12.51    2:58.97        
                  38.95     1:24.30 (45.35)     2:12.60 (48.30)     2:58.97 (46.37)
  3 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:00.46        
                  41.92     1:28.01 (46.09)     2:15.70 (47.69)     3:00.46 (44.76)
  4 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:01.90        
                  42.24     1:30.08 (47.84)     2:18.80 (48.72)     3:01.90 (43.10)
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:07.51        
                  42.97     1:32.26 (49.29)     2:20.37 (48.11)     3:07.51 (47.14)
  6 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:13.02    3:09.53        
                  43.14     1:30.33 (47.19)     2:20.23 (49.90)     3:09.53 (49.30)
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:11.50        
                  43.50     1:33.66 (50.16)     2:24.16 (50.50)     3:11.50 (47.34)
  8 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:28.56        
                  47.23     1:41.13 (53.90)     2:39.04 (57.91)     3:28.56 (49.52)
  9 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:28.57        
                  46.79     1:40.76 (53.97)     2:36.65 (55.89)     3:28.57 (51.92)
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:32.31    3:29.62        
                  48.31     1:42.17 (53.86)     2:37.49 (55.32)     3:29.62 (52.13)
 11 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:32.57        
                  48.00     1:43.88 (55.88)     2:39.25 (55.37)     3:32.57 (53.32)
 12 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              4:19.39    3:45.43        
                                1:46.48 ( )   2:47.89 (1:01.41)     3:45.43 (57.54)
 13 Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              4:36.67    4:17.30        
                  53.03   1:58.48 (1:05.45)   3:09.24 (1:10.76)   4:17.30 (1:08.06)
 14 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              4:24.03    4:26.25        
                  59.43                             3:21.82 ( )   4:26.25 (1:04.43)
 15 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              4:23.92    4:52.84        
                1:03.48   2:19.19 (1:15.71)   3:38.57 (1:19.38)   4:52.84 (1:14.27)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              5:32.25    5:23.79        
                  35.71     1:15.60 (39.89)     1:56.87 (41.27)     2:38.35 (41.48)
        3:20.91 (42.56)     4:03.59 (42.68)     4:45.99 (42.40)     5:23.79 (37.80)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              5:38.46    5:48.41        
                  36.97     1:19.07 (42.10)     2:04.26 (45.19)     2:49.21 (44.95)
        3:34.08 (44.87)     4:19.61 (45.53)     5:06.16 (46.55)     5:48.41 (42.25)
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:04.52    5:52.63        
                  40.17     1:24.17 (44.00)     2:10.46 (46.29)     2:55.48 (45.02)
        3:41.16 (45.68)     4:25.78 (44.62)     5:09.88 (44.10)     5:52.63 (42.75)
  4 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:14.32        
                  42.59     1:30.01 (47.42)                             3:05.62 ( )
                                4:43.22 ( )   6:14.32 (1:31.10)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                37.96      39.84        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          50.63      43.57        
  3 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 50.43      45.17        
  4 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.82      45.39        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 45.72      45.67        
  6 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                47.56      46.20        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.21        
  8 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                46.11      46.50        
  9 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 46.86      46.56        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                47.61      47.01        
 11 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      47.46        
 12 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 52.50      47.73        
 13 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                47.49      48.01        
 14 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                49.54      48.32        
 15 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                50.52      48.34        
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                48.45      48.68        
 17 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                52.85      49.12        
 18 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 50.82      49.56        
 19 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                51.58      49.63        
 20 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:06.37      49.71        
 21 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.23      50.31        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                48.91      50.97        
 23 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR              1:02.53      52.24        
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                51.94      52.56        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 55.33      52.59        
 26 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 54.27      53.04        
 27 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                51.82      53.15        
 28 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR          56.91      53.51        
 29 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      54.98        
 30 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              49.05      55.13        
 31 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      55.75        
 32 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.26        
 33 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              1:01.84      59.55        
 34 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              1:01.84    1:04.72        
 35 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:05.09        
 36 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:04.32    1:05.39        
 37 Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR                59.73    1:05.74        
 38 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:05.94    1:07.19        
 39 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                57.47    1:12.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:24.99    1:28.10        
                  43.16     1:28.10 (44.94)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:38.70    1:32.72        
                  46.08     1:32.72 (46.64)                                        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.85    1:33.65        
                  46.14     1:33.65 (47.51)                                        
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:36.19    1:34.56        
                  45.69     1:34.56 (48.87)                                        
  5 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:49.79    1:34.78        
                  44.88     1:34.78 (49.90)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:41.33    1:38.47        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.91        
                  49.48     1:38.91 (49.43)                                        
  8 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:41.12    1:40.59        
                  49.40     1:40.59 (51.19)                                        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:40.88        
                  48.58     1:40.88 (52.30)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:54.90    1:44.64        
                  49.39     1:44.64 (55.25)                                        
 11 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:50.10    1:45.16        
                  51.19     1:45.16 (53.97)                                        
 12 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:47.39    1:45.74        
                  51.17     1:45.74 (54.57)                                        
 13 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:48.18    1:46.80        
 14 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:54.23    1:47.06        
                  52.68     1:47.06 (54.38)                                        
 15 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:52.62    1:48.42        
 16 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:52.89    1:53.55        
                  54.65     1:53.55 (58.90)                                        
 17 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:09.22    1:53.86        
                  53.52   1:53.86 (1:00.34)                                        
 18 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:57.63    1:54.11        
                  54.33     1:54.11 (59.78)                                        
 19 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:13.76    1:56.58        
                  55.78   1:56.58 (1:00.80)                                        
 20 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.52    1:57.94        
 21 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              2:20.38    1:59.50        
 22 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:20.39    2:21.35        
                1:08.10   2:21.35 (1:13.25)                                        
 23 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:24.85    2:31.82        
                1:14.10   2:31.82 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:43.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.92          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:30.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:16.58        DQ (1:20.17)                                        
 -- Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.32          DQ (56.45)                                        
 -- Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:58.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 55.48      45.64        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          48.81      46.78        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          56.30      47.90        
  4 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.45        
  5 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:08.37      50.59        
  6 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 56.39      50.76        
  7 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 54.43      54.30        
  8 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                56.92      55.34        
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.50        
 10 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:01.31      56.21        
 11 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 57.30      57.00        
 12 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                59.05      57.18        
 13 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.05      57.65        
 14 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                57.32      58.04        
 15 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                54.56      59.15        
 16 Rana, Anya M               9 ASAP-MR              1:12.93    1:02.37        
 17 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:06.48    1:03.12        
 18 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:03.47        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:09.18    1:03.98        
 20 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:04.40        
 21 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:03.98    1:04.75        
 22 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:27.82    1:22.08        
 -- Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Gershkovich, Anna         10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:09.51         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.84         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:36.58    1:30.85        
                  43.85     1:30.85 (47.00)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:58.82    1:37.15        
                  46.50     1:37.15 (50.65)                                        
  3 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.94    1:39.50        
                  47.17     1:39.50 (52.33)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:43.27    1:39.66        
                  47.47     1:39.66 (52.19)                                        
  5 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.42    1:42.83        
                  49.30     1:42.83 (53.53)                                        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:46.67    1:44.91        
                  49.84     1:44.91 (55.07)                                        
  7 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:41.06    1:46.03        
                  51.70     1:46.03 (54.33)                                        
  8 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:46.88    1:49.72        
                  52.50     1:49.72 (57.22)                                        
  9 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:50.96        
                  52.45     1:50.96 (58.51)                                        
 10 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:56.22    1:52.57        
                  54.06     1:52.57 (58.51)                                        
 11 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:55.89    1:53.11        
                  55.73     1:53.11 (57.38)                                        
 12 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              2:13.02    1:53.29        
                  53.43     1:53.29 (59.86)                                        
 13 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.23    1:55.21        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:55.89    1:56.15        
 15 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:56.56        
                  56.05   1:56.56 (1:00.51)                                        
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:54.74    1:57.03        
 17 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    2:00.15        
                  57.65   2:00.15 (1:02.50)                                        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:04.31    2:01.35        
                  58.34   2:01.35 (1:03.01)                                        
 19 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              2:02.68    2:01.56        
                  59.79   2:01.56 (1:01.77)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:03.10        
                  58.43   2:03.10 (1:04.67)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              2:21.69    2:22.76        
 22 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:24.83    2:25.07        
                1:07.24   2:25.07 (1:17.83)                                        
 23 Liu, Alina J              10 TRI$-MR              2:37.10    2:25.28        
                1:05.62   2:25.28 (1:19.66)                                        
 24 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:26.45    2:30.74        
 -- Lescott, Hannah M         10 GAEL-MR              2:24.92         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:10.00        DQ (1:18.50)                                        
 -- Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI$-MR              2:37.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:23.80        DQ (1:28.15)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                36.39      33.90        
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                42.92      38.28        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.23      38.69        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                39.63      40.79        
  5 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:23.15      42.90        
  6 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 52.78      43.36        
  7 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 50.33      43.50        
  8 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          53.28      43.90        
  9 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.66        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                56.86      47.18        
 11 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR                58.37      47.24        
 12 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.87        
 13 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                51.13      48.90        
 14 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 52.10      49.35        
 15 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                46.84      49.41        
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                51.54      49.43        
 17 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                49.27      50.63        
 18 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR                 47.89      51.16        
 19 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.24        
 20 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 45.00      52.78        
 21 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                52.37      53.42        
 22 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                55.46      53.59        
 23 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              54.00      54.12        
 24 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                55.00      55.18        
 25 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 58.97      55.55        
 26 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      56.32        
 27 Chamla, Alicia            10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.60      57.00        
 28 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                55.74      57.19        
 29 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                53.48      57.30        
 30 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                56.17      59.17        
 31 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:01.27    1:02.40        
 32 Ren, Angelina Y           10 Unattached-MR        1:00.00    1:03.06        
 33 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.88        
 34 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:19.40    1:19.02        
 35 Refaee, Jasmine            9 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:22.45        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:00.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:18.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:10.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:36.23        
                  46.02     1:36.23 (50.21)                                        
  2 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               2:01.57    1:47.81        
                  48.71     1:47.81 (59.10)                                        
  3 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               2:27.45    1:51.25        
                  48.78   1:51.25 (1:02.47)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.16        
                  48.91   1:52.16 (1:03.25)                                        
  5 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:57.04        
                  51.78   1:57.04 (1:05.26)                                        
  6 Bragg, Leah A             10 ASAP-MR              1:58.38    1:57.08        
                  52.53   1:57.08 (1:04.55)                                        
  7 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:17.72    2:07.50        
                  58.90   2:07.50 (1:08.60)                                        
  8 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:16.34        
                1:04.70   2:16.34 (1:11.64)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:07.57        
                  39.71     1:27.92 (48.21)     2:25.55 (57.63)     3:07.57 (42.02)
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              3:40.87    3:14.91        
                  42.13     1:33.40 (51.27)     2:30.03 (56.63)     3:14.91 (44.88)
  3 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:21.36        
                  45.04     1:38.25 (53.21)     2:36.53 (58.28)     3:21.36 (44.83)
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:24.12        
                  46.31     1:37.07 (50.76)   2:41.63 (1:04.56)     3:24.12 (42.49)
  5 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:27.62        
                  48.18     1:41.54 (53.36)   2:44.04 (1:02.50)     3:27.62 (43.58)
  6 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:32.78    3:29.10        
                  48.52     1:38.76 (50.24)   2:41.56 (1:02.80)     3:29.10 (47.54)
  7 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              3:45.00    3:41.67        
                  54.37     1:49.98 (55.61)   3:41.67 (1:51.69)                    
  8 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              3:57.44    3:46.92        
                  51.54     1:48.51 (56.97)   2:52.99 (1:04.48)     3:46.92 (53.93)
  9 Tan, Chloe H              10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:52.12        
                  50.53   1:52.28 (1:01.75)   2:57.74 (1:05.46)     3:52.12 (54.38)
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:40.00    6:36.79        
                  43.27     1:32.32 (49.05)     2:20.77 (48.45)     3:08.86 (48.09)
        4:06.94 (58.08)     5:06.61 (59.67)     5:51.38 (44.77)     6:36.79 (45.41)
 -- Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              8:45.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.09   1:57.07 (1:00.98)     2:56.17 (59.10)     3:52.82 (56.65)
      4:57.23 (1:04.41)   6:02.94 (1:05.71)     6:55.53 (52.59)          DQ (46.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.89        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 32.92      31.94        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                34.30      32.19        
  4 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 35.33      32.74        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                33.17      32.83        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                34.03      32.93        
  7 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                32.56      33.11        
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                32.01      33.14        
  9 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                33.13      33.36        
 10 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                33.16      33.38        
 11 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 43.93      33.63        
 12 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 41.07      33.64        
 13 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                36.14      33.86        
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.00      34.07        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                36.41      34.11        
 16 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                34.45      34.47        
 17 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.50        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 35.87      34.99        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                34.38      35.13        
 20 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 35.61      35.93        
 21 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                33.92      36.41        
 22 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      36.80        
 23 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.45      37.02        
 24 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                35.04      37.26        
 25 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      37.48        
 26 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      37.60        
 27 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 44.37      37.77        
 28 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                38.09      37.86        
 29 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 49.07      38.14        
 30 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 40.76      38.43        
 31 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                38.94      38.97        
 32 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                37.80      39.08        
 33 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                38.14      39.17        
 34 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.00      39.22        
 35 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                38.06      39.60        
 36 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 40.33      39.68        
 37 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                37.39      40.01        
 38 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      40.23        
 39 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                42.93      42.14        
 39 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              44.84      42.14        
 41 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                42.83      42.33        
 42 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 45.48      42.60        
 43 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 48.61      43.25        
 44 Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.81        
 45 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.06        
 46 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.46        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                44.12     X45.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.10    1:10.85        
                  34.68     1:10.85 (36.17)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:23.59    1:11.23        
                  34.02     1:11.23 (37.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:12.04    1:11.91        
                  34.87     1:11.91 (37.04)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.84    1:12.50        
                  34.59     1:12.50 (37.91)                                        
  5 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.41    1:12.69        
                  34.02     1:12.69 (38.67)                                        
  6 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:13.57    1:12.82        
                  35.13     1:12.82 (37.69)                                        
  7 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:19.33    1:13.19        
                  34.72     1:13.19 (38.47)                                        
  8 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.28    1:13.81        
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:25.91    1:13.94        
                  35.00     1:13.94 (38.94)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.75    1:14.16        
                  35.74     1:14.16 (38.42)                                        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:18.33    1:14.95        
 12 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:14.53    1:15.19        
                  35.69     1:15.19 (39.50)                                        
 13 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:15.76    1:15.26        
                  36.13     1:15.26 (39.13)                                        
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:15.31        
                  35.23     1:15.31 (40.08)                                        
 15 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:15.37        
                  36.69     1:15.37 (38.68)                                        
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:21.20    1:16.28        
 17 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:34.95    1:18.87        
                  37.71     1:18.87 (41.16)                                        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:19.87        
                  37.09     1:19.87 (42.78)                                        
 19 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:41.35    1:20.05        
                  36.94     1:20.05 (43.11)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:15.86    1:20.48        
 21 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.00    1:20.73        
                  37.54     1:20.73 (43.19)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:23.95    1:20.94        
                  37.11     1:20.94 (43.83)                                        
 23 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.00    1:22.53        
                  38.92     1:22.53 (43.61)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.47    1:22.75        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)                                        
 25 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:53.24    1:23.25        
                  42.02     1:23.25 (41.23)                                        
 26 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:20.27    1:23.62        
                  38.09     1:23.62 (45.53)                                        
 27 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:24.22    1:24.31        
                  40.02     1:24.31 (44.29)                                        
 28 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:24.68        
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)                                        
 29 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:24.81        
                  41.13     1:24.81 (43.68)                                        
 30 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:18.79    1:24.91        
                  40.88     1:24.91 (44.03)                                        
 31 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR               1:23.41    1:25.44        
                  40.99     1:25.44 (44.45)                                        
 32 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:25.90        
                  41.48     1:25.90 (44.42)                                        
 33 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:24.35    1:26.14        
 34 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:28.61    1:26.45        
                  40.65     1:26.45 (45.80)                                        
 35 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:35.05    1:26.91        
                  41.06     1:26.91 (45.85)                                        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.42    1:27.77        
                  40.36     1:27.77 (47.41)                                        
 37 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:25.84    1:28.28        
                  40.25     1:28.28 (48.03)                                        
 38 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:36.28    1:29.59        
                  43.13     1:29.59 (46.46)                                        
 39 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:31.70    1:31.22        
                  43.02     1:31.22 (48.20)                                        
 40 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR               1:25.65    1:32.26        
                  44.45     1:32.26 (47.81)                                        
 41 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.00    1:33.06        
                  40.83     1:33.06 (52.23)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:39.22    1:35.09        
                  46.30     1:35.09 (48.79)                                        
 43 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.76        
                  46.92     1:38.76 (51.84)                                        
 44 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:50.50    1:48.61        
                  51.40     1:48.61 (57.21)                                        
 45 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:47.44    1:48.70        
                  49.30     1:48.70 (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.26    2:36.70        
                  35.20     1:15.03 (39.83)     1:56.75 (41.72)     2:36.70 (39.95)
  2 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:39.13        
                  35.77     1:15.42 (39.65)     1:58.35 (42.93)     2:39.13 (40.78)
  3 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              2:38.88    2:39.34        
                  36.41     1:17.50 (41.09)     1:59.67 (42.17)     2:39.34 (39.67)
  4 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               3:07.32    2:39.57        
                  36.06     1:16.86 (40.80)     1:58.65 (41.79)     2:39.57 (40.92)
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:40.78        
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)     2:00.36 (42.87)     2:40.78 (40.42)
  6 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:40.95        
                  35.17     1:16.29 (41.12)     2:01.13 (44.84)     2:40.95 (39.82)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:40.96        
                  36.81     1:18.44 (41.63)     2:03.07 (44.63)     2:40.96 (37.89)
  8 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              2:36.12    2:41.94        
                  35.43     1:16.85 (41.42)     2:00.84 (43.99)     2:41.94 (41.10)
  9 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:41.53    2:44.12        
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)     2:03.53 (44.32)     2:44.12 (40.59)
 10 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:52.28        
                  38.12     1:22.78 (44.66)     2:09.15 (46.37)     2:52.28 (43.13)
 11 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:53.44        
                  38.18     1:20.91 (42.73)     2:08.47 (47.56)     2:53.44 (44.97)
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:49.39    2:54.22        
                  39.32     1:24.02 (44.70)     2:11.24 (47.22)     2:54.22 (42.98)
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:06.89    2:56.25        
                  38.97     1:26.19 (47.22)     2:13.57 (47.38)     2:56.25 (42.68)
 14 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               3:08.81    2:58.54        
 15 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    3:00.15        
                  38.90     1:23.61 (44.71)     2:12.64 (49.03)     3:00.15 (47.51)
 16 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              2:55.68    3:01.39        
                  41.96     1:28.69 (46.73)     2:17.59 (48.90)     3:01.39 (43.80)
 17 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              3:00.47    3:02.67        
                  41.05     1:29.82 (48.77)     2:19.15 (49.33)     3:02.67 (43.52)
 18 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:10.17    3:02.77        
                  40.77     1:27.27 (46.50)     2:16.49 (49.22)     3:02.77 (46.28)
 19 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              3:03.56    3:04.31        
                  40.55     1:28.07 (47.52)     2:17.91 (49.84)     3:04.31 (46.40)
 20 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:57.59    3:05.06        
                  38.81     1:26.09 (47.28)     2:16.73 (50.64)     3:05.06 (48.33)
 21 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              3:11.29    3:06.97        
                  42.10     1:31.10 (49.00)     2:20.53 (49.43)     3:06.97 (46.44)
 22 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              3:13.92    3:12.07        
                  42.54     1:32.34 (49.80)     2:24.60 (52.26)     3:12.07 (47.47)
 23 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:30.48    3:22.80        
                                1:38.22 ( )     2:31.83 (53.61)     3:22.80 (50.97)
 24 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:26.14        
                  47.03     1:37.62 (50.59)     2:34.34 (56.72)     3:26.14 (51.80)
 25 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              3:39.48    3:37.24        
                  49.13     1:43.46 (54.33)     2:42.75 (59.29)     3:37.24 (54.49)
 26 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               3:52.39    3:37.67        
                  48.11     1:43.26 (55.15)   3:37.67 (1:54.41)                    
 27 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:39.48        
                  48.63     1:42.58 (53.95)     2:40.47 (57.89)     3:39.48 (59.01)
 28 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               4:24.79    4:11.06        
                  53.18   2:01.18 (1:08.00)   3:11.18 (1:10.00)     4:11.06 (59.88)
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              4:01.92   X3:53.00        
                  48.22     1:47.75 (59.53)   2:51.48 (1:03.73)   3:53.00 (1:01.52)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        5:55.38    5:31.35        
                  36.05     1:17.18 (41.13)     1:59.72 (42.54)     2:42.60 (42.88)
        3:25.96 (43.36)     4:08.72 (42.76)     4:51.44 (42.72)     5:31.35 (39.91)
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              5:41.24    5:34.48        
                  35.92     1:16.77 (40.85)     1:59.48 (42.71)     2:42.49 (43.01)
        3:25.71 (43.22)     4:09.10 (43.39)     4:52.41 (43.31)     5:34.48 (42.07)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              5:29.00    5:39.36        
                  35.76     1:15.77 (40.01)     1:58.82 (43.05)     2:43.00 (44.18)
        3:27.80 (44.80)     4:13.27 (45.47)     4:58.81 (45.54)     5:39.36 (40.55)
  4 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              5:45.38    5:43.13        
                  36.71     1:17.85 (41.14)     2:02.17 (44.32)     2:46.52 (44.35)
        3:32.31 (45.79)     4:15.85 (43.54)     5:00.95 (45.10)     5:43.13 (42.18)
  5 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              6:05.50    5:45.76        
                  39.12     1:22.72 (43.60)     2:07.54 (44.82)     2:52.17 (44.63)
        3:36.28 (44.11)     4:19.77 (43.49)     5:03.83 (44.06)     5:45.76 (41.93)
  6 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               6:15.00    6:07.61        
                  40.43     1:25.69 (45.26)     2:13.01 (47.32)     2:59.80 (46.79)
        3:47.54 (47.74)     4:35.77 (48.23)     5:22.92 (47.15)     6:07.61 (44.69)
  7 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:13.69        
                  40.71     1:25.51 (44.80)     2:13.44 (47.93)     3:01.25 (47.81)
        3:50.49 (49.24)     4:39.22 (48.73)     5:27.76 (48.54)     6:13.69 (45.93)
  8 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              6:25.50    6:21.26        
                  40.68     1:27.34 (46.66)     2:15.61 (48.27)     3:04.34 (48.73)
        3:54.76 (50.42)     4:41.85 (47.09)     5:33.14 (51.29)     6:21.26 (48.12)
  9 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:22.11        
 10 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              6:15.00    6:25.54        
                  44.41     1:32.96 (48.55)     2:21.66 (48.70)     3:11.20 (49.54)
        3:59.78 (48.58)     4:49.44 (49.66)     5:38.79 (49.35)     6:25.54 (46.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 35.95      35.51        
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                35.22      36.28        
  3 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                35.76      37.50        
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                41.69      37.73        
  5 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                40.21      38.75        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 45.41      40.26        
  7 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 43.47      42.21        
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                43.80      42.50        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                40.77      42.88        
 10 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 45.33      42.96        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                41.52      42.97        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                43.57      43.09        
 13 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 46.92      43.36        
 14 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                40.56      43.37        
 15 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      43.53        
 16 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR                43.09      43.62        
 17 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                45.50      43.63        
 18 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.42      43.67        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                41.40      43.71        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                45.77      43.82        
 21 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                40.99      44.03        
 22 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                47.69      44.66        
 23 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                44.37      44.71        
 24 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 45.40      44.85        
 25 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR                 44.29      45.43        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.00      45.61        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                46.92      45.92        
 28 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                45.25      46.32        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.49        
 30 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                45.35      46.55        
 31 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.34      46.58        
 32 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                46.37      46.67        
 33 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                48.59      46.72        
 34 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR                 46.78      47.48        
 35 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.53        
 36 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                53.38      49.03        
 37 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.13        
 38 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                53.85      49.96        
 39 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR                59.50      52.73        
 40 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                50.31      53.41        
 41 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                57.48      53.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:20.36    1:17.00        
                  37.39     1:17.00 (39.61)                                        
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:16.15    1:17.59        
                  37.75     1:17.59 (39.84)                                        
  3 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.76    1:19.33        
                  38.97     1:19.33 (40.36)                                        
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:27.68    1:22.44        
                  39.35     1:22.44 (43.09)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:24.48        
                  40.95     1:24.48 (43.53)                                        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:37.67    1:24.90        
                  41.47     1:24.90 (43.43)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:31.42    1:25.79        
                  41.10     1:25.79 (44.69)                                        
  8 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.08        
                  41.45     1:26.08 (44.63)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.71    1:26.76        
                  41.00     1:26.76 (45.76)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:26.84        
                  42.46     1:26.84 (44.38)                                        
 11 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.95        
                  42.68     1:26.95 (44.27)                                        
 12 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR              1:34.35    1:27.94        
                  44.50     1:27.94 (43.44)                                        
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.30    1:28.63        
                  43.76     1:28.63 (44.87)                                        
 14 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:28.74        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:29.02        
                  43.24     1:29.02 (45.78)                                        
 16 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:26.12    1:29.37        
                  44.37     1:29.37 (45.00)                                        
 17 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:40.86    1:29.53        
                  43.80     1:29.53 (45.73)                                        
 18 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:31.23        
 19 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:32.04        
                  45.13     1:32.04 (46.91)                                        
 20 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.28        
                  45.17     1:32.28 (47.11)                                        
 21 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.73    1:33.25        
                  46.35     1:33.25 (46.90)                                        
 22 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:34.87        
                  44.75     1:34.87 (50.12)                                        
 23 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:30.69    1:35.05        
                  47.35     1:35.05 (47.70)                                        
 24 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.00    1:35.16        
                  46.52     1:35.16 (48.64)                                        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:32.38    1:35.44        
                  47.01     1:35.44 (48.43)                                        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:36.62        
                  45.49     1:36.62 (51.13)                                        
 27 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.22        
                  48.56     1:38.22 (49.66)                                        
 28 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:44.23    1:38.38        
 29 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:35.14    1:39.49        
                  48.41     1:39.49 (51.08)                                        
 30 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:49.58    1:39.56        
 31 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:40.56    1:41.58        
                  50.76     1:41.58 (50.82)                                        
 32 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:52.37    1:43.57        
 33 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.78        
                  46.84     1:43.78 (56.94)                                        
 34 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:43.85    1:46.73        
                  52.38     1:46.73 (54.35)                                        
 35 Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.75        
                  51.49     1:47.75 (56.26)                                        
 36 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:52.69        
                  54.22     1:52.69 (58.47)                                        
 37 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               2:16.05    2:05.02        
                  56.87   2:05.02 (1:08.15)                                        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              2:03.83   X1:50.87        
                  53.45     1:50.87 (57.42)                                        
 -- Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                41.00      42.73        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                44.08      42.85        
  3 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                41.95      43.52        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                42.81      44.40        
  5 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                43.92      45.07        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                48.33      45.74        
  7 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                    NT      47.21        
  8 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      47.59        
  9 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.78        
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                48.97      47.83        
 11 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 49.20      48.00        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 53.28      49.07        
 13 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.26        
 14 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 53.48      49.37        
 15 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                54.29      49.50        
 16 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 58.64      49.65        
 17 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.80      50.28        
 18 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                    NT      51.07        
 19 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.00      51.11        
 20 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 56.33      51.56        
 21 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                50.55      52.65        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              57.08      52.72        
 23 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 52.69      53.95        
 24 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                50.75      54.12        
 25 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                51.37      54.71        
 26 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      54.84        
 27 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.31        
 28 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:00.66      59.65        
 29 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.61        
 30 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.00    1:00.93        
 31 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                58.47    1:03.76        
 -- Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                55.59     X55.82        
 -- Sankiewicz, Olivia        12 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR                53.70        XDQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:27.36    1:28.31        
                  42.40     1:28.31 (45.91)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:36.55    1:31.19        
                  44.25     1:31.19 (46.94)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:31.47    1:32.33        
                  44.76     1:32.33 (47.57)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.63        
                  43.85     1:32.63 (48.78)                                        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:33.45        
                  44.80     1:33.45 (48.65)                                        
  6 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              1:34.02    1:34.52        
                  44.73     1:34.52 (49.79)                                        
  7 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:31.71    1:34.67        
                  45.81     1:34.67 (48.86)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:31.64    1:34.94        
                  45.27     1:34.94 (49.67)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:47.34    1:37.04        
                  46.65     1:37.04 (50.39)                                        
 10 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:39.37    1:37.99        
                  46.78     1:37.99 (51.21)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.92    1:39.06        
                  46.80     1:39.06 (52.26)                                        
 12 Clark, Caroline C         12 GAEL-MR              1:39.58    1:39.23        
                  47.87     1:39.23 (51.36)                                        
 13 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:43.58    1:40.17        
                  48.13     1:40.17 (52.04)                                        
 14 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:40.67        
                  45.81     1:40.67 (54.86)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:41.41        
 16 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:39.41    1:41.42        
                  49.18     1:41.42 (52.24)                                        
 17 Glass, Olive              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:42.73        
                  49.82     1:42.73 (52.91)                                        
 18 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:45.89    1:42.80        
                  48.22     1:42.80 (54.58)                                        
 19 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00    1:43.00        
                  48.10     1:43.00 (54.90)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:42.26    1:43.02        
                  49.11     1:43.02 (53.91)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:44.50    1:43.10        
                  49.94     1:43.10 (53.16)                                        
 22 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.01    1:43.53        
                  50.17     1:43.53 (53.36)                                        
 23 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:43.33    1:44.59        
                  48.59     1:44.59 (56.00)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:46.26    1:45.36        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:57.47    1:46.87        
                  52.33     1:46.87 (54.54)                                        
 26 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:47.26        
                  51.21     1:47.26 (56.05)                                        
 27 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.32        
                  52.40     1:47.32 (54.92)                                        
 28 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.35        
                  50.69     1:47.35 (56.66)                                        
 29 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               2:01.23    1:47.39        
                  49.26     1:47.39 (58.13)                                        
 30 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:47.44        
                  52.65     1:47.44 (54.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:44.68    1:48.49        
                  49.89     1:48.49 (58.60)                                        
 32 Wingard, Joye Z           12 LSA-MR               1:55.42    1:49.43        
                  53.78     1:49.43 (55.65)                                        
 33 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:47.84    1:49.64        
                  52.16     1:49.64 (57.48)                                        
 34 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:51.97        
                  54.35     1:51.97 (57.62)                                        
 35 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:02.97        
                  55.09   2:02.97 (1:07.88)                                        
 36 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              2:10.52    2:03.06        
                  59.57   2:03.06 (1:03.49)                                        
 37 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              2:15.72    2:20.63        
                1:03.45   2:20.63 (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              2:06.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.45        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          34.25      34.15        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                36.34      34.21        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 35.09      34.43        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                37.50      34.50        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                36.00      35.31        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                    NT      36.44        
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                38.56      38.09        
  8 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR                 42.33      38.51        
  9 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 TRI$-MR                42.24      39.34        
 10 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                38.38      39.37        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                42.55      39.69        
 12 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                38.55      40.17        
 13 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                40.87      40.58        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                40.07      40.96        
 15 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      41.39        
 16 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                48.97      42.94        
 17 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.37        
 18 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                44.72      44.38        
 19 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                42.48      44.60        
 20 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.68        
 21 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 59.22      45.24        
 22 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 48.33      45.92        
 23 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                40.82      46.07        
 24 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                41.99      46.43        
 25 Ren, April                12 Unattached-MR        1:00.00      47.96        
 26 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                50.86      48.44        
 27 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                47.32      49.74        
 28 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                47.91      50.47        
 29 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              54.45      50.75        
 30 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                42.21      51.23        
 31 Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR                 45.00      54.32        
 32 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.00      56.18        
 33 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.97        
 34 Kogan, Julia              12 APEX-MR              1:05.50      58.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.22    1:19.21        
                  38.15     1:19.21 (41.06)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:21.01    1:22.01        
                  38.31     1:22.01 (43.70)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.82    1:26.35        
                  37.98     1:26.35 (48.37)                                        
  4 Huang, Kejin              11 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:26.68        
                  39.45     1:26.68 (47.23)                                        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:27.30        
                  38.30     1:27.30 (49.00)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:36.44    1:29.33        
                  42.01     1:29.33 (47.32)                                        
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:50.33    1:36.33        
                  43.52     1:36.33 (52.81)                                        
  8 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:37.34        
                  46.94     1:37.34 (50.40)                                        
  9 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:38.98        
                  45.43     1:38.98 (53.55)                                        
 10 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:02.98    1:40.55        
                  46.19     1:40.55 (54.36)                                        
 11 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.99        
                  48.51     1:45.99 (57.48)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:43.94    1:46.11        
                  47.68     1:46.11 (58.43)                                        
 13 Chilton, Yetta B          11 GATE-MR              2:03.95    1:48.76        
                  49.66     1:48.76 (59.10)                                        
 14 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:46.56    1:51.68        
                  48.08   1:51.68 (1:03.60)                                        
 15 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               2:05.57    1:56.66        
                  51.82   1:56.66 (1:04.84)                                        
 16 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              2:01.29    2:01.58        
                  55.72   2:01.58 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.47          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:27.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.80          DQ (43.10)                                        
 -- Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.25          DQ (54.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:46.98    2:48.52        
                  37.30     1:19.79 (42.49)     2:08.48 (48.69)     2:48.52 (40.04)
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    2:52.50        
                  37.12     1:22.20 (45.08)     2:11.64 (49.44)     2:52.50 (40.86)
  3 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              2:55.09    2:57.77        
                  41.82     1:26.94 (45.12)     2:19.47 (52.53)     2:57.77 (38.30)
  4 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              3:26.35    2:59.65        
                  38.44     1:24.34 (45.90)     2:18.31 (53.97)     2:59.65 (41.34)
  5 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:17.30    3:06.01        
                  41.47     1:29.55 (48.08)     2:23.11 (53.56)     3:06.01 (42.90)
  6 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:11.59        
                  43.43     1:34.56 (51.13)     2:29.95 (55.39)     3:11.59 (41.64)
  7 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              3:11.29    3:13.58        
                  40.85     1:31.00 (50.15)     2:26.79 (55.79)     3:13.58 (46.79)
  8 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:20.59    3:15.60        
                  44.09     1:30.95 (46.86)     2:27.07 (56.12)     3:15.60 (48.53)
  9 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.70    3:21.56        
                  46.04     1:37.10 (51.06)     2:35.01 (57.91)     3:21.56 (46.55)
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              3:41.26    3:22.27        
                  44.78     1:36.07 (51.29)   2:39.63 (1:03.56)     3:22.27 (42.64)
 11 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:23.44        
                  47.00     1:38.59 (51.59)     2:38.29 (59.70)     3:23.44 (45.15)
 12 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              3:33.73    3:23.56        
                  47.07     1:41.47 (54.40)     2:39.17 (57.70)     3:23.56 (44.39)
 13 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:25.44        
                  41.36     1:31.22 (49.86)   2:41.78 (1:10.56)     3:25.44 (43.66)
 14 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              3:58.34    3:42.15        
                  51.66     1:49.00 (57.34)   2:54.60 (1:05.60)     3:42.15 (47.55)
 15 Waisman, Ella B           12 LSA-MR               3:30.76    3:45.52        
                  53.32     1:49.93 (56.61)   2:55.74 (1:05.81)     3:45.52 (49.78)
 -- Griem, Caroline S         11 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:01.01        DQ (3:36.99)                                        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              3:20.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.98     1:25.58 (44.60)     2:19.47 (53.89)          DQ (40.57)
 -- Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              3:30.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.35     1:49.80 (58.45)   2:50.93 (1:01.13)          DQ (49.33)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    5:59.27        
                  38.97     1:25.46 (46.49)     2:11.52 (46.06)     2:57.25 (45.73)
        3:45.18 (47.93)     4:34.38 (49.20)     5:16.70 (42.32)     5:59.27 (42.57)
  2 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    6:05.83        
                  40.60     1:27.73 (47.13)     2:12.19 (44.46)     2:56.05 (43.86)
        3:49.11 (53.06)     4:41.24 (52.13)     5:23.48 (42.24)     6:05.83 (42.35)
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:12.30        
                  38.88     1:24.82 (45.94)     2:12.84 (48.02)     3:00.10 (47.26)
        3:53.68 (53.58)     4:46.80 (53.12)     5:30.18 (43.38)     6:12.30 (42.12)
  4 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    6:17.50        
                  43.24                             2:22.80 ( )                    
            4:03.48 ( )                             5:35.88 ( )     6:17.50 (41.62)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR                28.41      29.87        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR                30.60      29.90        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.91        
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 29.12      29.94        
  5 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                29.13      29.99        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                28.00      30.06        
  7 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                29.33      30.20        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                28.43      30.38        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR              30.14      30.64        
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                30.06      30.66        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                30.24      30.72        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                30.58      30.86        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 31.22      30.87        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 30.07      30.95        
 15 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 31.59      30.96        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.99        
 17 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              31.45      31.07        
 18 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR                30.26      31.17        
 19 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 31.57      31.20        
 20 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR          30.50      31.23        
 21 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                31.66      31.24        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                31.21      31.42        
 23 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 31.48      31.45        
 24 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR                 29.40      31.52        
 25 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR                30.40      31.62        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                31.42      31.78        
 27 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                31.00      31.83        
 28 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR                 35.00      31.85        
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                31.40      32.01        
 30 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 31.64      32.05        
 31 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                31.50      32.10        
 32 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR                32.36      32.36        
 33 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 31.68      32.42        
 34 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 34.70      32.46        
 35 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          32.25      32.50        
 36 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR                32.28      32.57        
 37 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 31.56      32.70        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR                32.40      32.77        
 39 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 33.32      32.78        
 40 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR          29.46      32.91        
 40 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                31.80      32.91        
 42 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          32.19      32.95        
 43 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                33.12      32.98        
 44 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR                34.32      33.22        
 45 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 33.43      33.23        
 46 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 34.76      33.24        
 47 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                33.82      33.27        
 48 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR                32.94      33.33        
 49 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                32.66      33.47        
 50 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR             34.04      33.49        
 51 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                31.65      33.50        
 52 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 33.07      33.52        
 53 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.81      33.61        
 54 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR                34.30      33.82        
 55 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.97      34.00        
 56 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                34.08      34.04        
 57 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR                 35.39      34.20        
 58 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR                 33.71      34.51        
 59 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.60        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR                 34.47      34.75        
 61 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR                 33.80      34.77        
 62 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 35.75      35.31        
 63 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 38.33      35.84        
 64 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR                 39.33      36.12        
 65 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 36.77      36.15        
 66 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                36.04      36.27        
 66 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR                 35.04      36.27        
 68 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                36.41      36.36        
 69 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                34.69      36.59        
 70 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR                 36.94      36.81        
 71 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                38.57      36.85        
 72 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR                 38.00      37.25        
 73 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR                 39.96      38.71        
 74 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR                 45.00      39.87        
 75 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 44.20      40.01        
 76 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR                38.03      40.50        
 77 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 45.70      42.47        
 78 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR                39.50      45.60        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:02.36        
                  31.20     1:02.36 (31.16)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.07    1:03.59        
                  31.23     1:03.59 (32.36)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:03.71        
                  31.02     1:03.71 (32.69)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.14    1:03.99        
                  31.14     1:03.99 (32.85)                                        
  5 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.28        
                  31.77     1:05.28 (33.51)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:07.73    1:05.84        
                  31.81     1:05.84 (34.03)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:03.68    1:05.93        
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:01.50    1:05.95        
                  31.57     1:05.95 (34.38)                                        
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:04.16    1:06.00        
                  31.77     1:06.00 (34.23)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:06.03        
                  31.71     1:06.03 (34.32)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:06.45        
                  31.86     1:06.45 (34.59)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:07.29    1:06.66        
                  32.30     1:06.66 (34.36)                                        
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.82        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)                                        
 14 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.42    1:07.03        
                  32.02     1:07.03 (35.01)                                        
 15 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.44        
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)                                        
 16 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.36    1:07.61        
                  31.91     1:07.61 (35.70)                                        
 17 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:06.23    1:08.31        
                  33.91     1:08.31 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:06.08    1:08.40        
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.42        
                  32.79     1:08.42 (35.63)                                        
 20 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:08.56        
                  32.56     1:08.56 (36.00)                                        
 21 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.93    1:08.66        
                  32.20     1:08.66 (36.46)                                        
 22 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:10.64    1:08.74        
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)                                        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.79    1:08.76        
                  33.14     1:08.76 (35.62)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               1:12.48    1:09.00        
                  32.88     1:09.00 (36.12)                                        
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.50    1:09.08        
                  33.05     1:09.08 (36.03)                                        
 25 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:07.95    1:09.08        
                  31.76     1:09.08 (37.32)                                        
 27 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:08.72    1:09.40        
                  33.60     1:09.40 (35.80)                                        
 27 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:12.30    1:09.40        
                  33.51     1:09.40 (35.89)                                        
 29 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:08.34    1:09.44        
                  33.68     1:09.44 (35.76)                                        
 30 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:05.41    1:10.03        
                  32.91     1:10.03 (37.12)                                        
 31 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:07.94    1:10.07        
                  33.18     1:10.07 (36.89)                                        
 32 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.19    1:10.08        
                  33.53     1:10.08 (36.55)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:09.72    1:10.09        
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)                                        
 34 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:11.99    1:10.46        
                  34.10     1:10.46 (36.36)                                        
 34 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:05.56    1:10.46        
                  33.92     1:10.46 (36.54)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:07.49    1:10.51        
                  32.96     1:10.51 (37.55)                                        
 37 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               1:07.00    1:10.78        
                  33.83     1:10.78 (36.95)                                        
 38 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.80        
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)                                        
 39 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:10.81        
                  34.05     1:10.81 (36.76)                                        
 40 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:11.36    1:10.84        
                  34.34     1:10.84 (36.50)                                        
 41 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:04.48    1:10.89        
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 42 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.26        
                  35.70     1:11.26 (35.56)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:08.59    1:11.94        
                  35.16     1:11.94 (36.78)                                        
 44 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:12.00    1:11.97        
                  35.01     1:11.97 (36.96)                                        
 45 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:07.98    1:12.13        
                  34.85     1:12.13 (37.28)                                        
 46 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:11.37    1:12.20        
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)                                        
 47 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:12.28        
                  34.77     1:12.28 (37.51)                                        
 48 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.94    1:12.79        
                  34.61     1:12.79 (38.18)                                        
 49 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:14.86    1:12.81        
                  35.60     1:12.81 (37.21)                                        
 50 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.31    1:12.84        
                  34.89     1:12.84 (37.95)                                        
 51 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.83    1:12.86        
                  36.19     1:12.86 (36.67)                                        
 52 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:09.32    1:12.91        
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)                                        
 53 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:11.56    1:13.09        
                  35.35     1:13.09 (37.74)                                        
 54 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.33        
                  34.93     1:13.33 (38.40)                                        
 55 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.95    1:13.52        
                  35.05     1:13.52 (38.47)                                        
 56 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:16.10    1:13.77        
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)                                        
 57 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:09.33    1:13.86        
                  35.16     1:13.86 (38.70)                                        
 58 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.44    1:14.21        
                  35.96     1:14.21 (38.25)                                        
 59 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:08.89    1:14.35        
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 60 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:18.62    1:14.83        
                  36.02     1:14.83 (38.81)                                        
 61 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:16.92    1:14.87        
                  36.17     1:14.87 (38.70)                                        
 62 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:14.53    1:15.24        
                  36.25     1:15.24 (38.99)                                        
 63 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.36    1:15.60        
                  35.59     1:15.60 (40.01)                                        
 64 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:15.94        
                  36.73     1:15.94 (39.21)                                        
 65 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:19.33    1:16.38        
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)                                        
 66 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:13.77    1:16.69        
                  36.88     1:16.69 (39.81)                                        
 67 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.41    1:17.57        
                  37.49     1:17.57 (40.08)                                        
 68 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:19.52    1:18.01        
                  36.94     1:18.01 (41.07)                                        
 69 Moffitt, Clara V          15 LSA-MR               1:15.87    1:19.08        
                  36.47     1:19.08 (42.61)                                        
 70 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:18.09    1:19.14        
                  36.81     1:19.14 (42.33)                                        
 71 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               1:23.11    1:19.56        
                  37.56     1:19.56 (42.00)                                        
 72 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:20.33        
                  38.20     1:20.33 (42.13)                                        
 73 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.75        
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)                                        
 74 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:21.56        
                  38.76     1:21.56 (42.80)                                        
 75 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:21.90        
                  39.61     1:21.90 (42.29)                                        
 76 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:17.79    1:22.05        
                  39.80     1:22.05 (42.25)                                        
 77 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:21.97    1:22.18        
                  38.85     1:22.18 (43.33)                                        
 78 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:22.63    1:22.31        
 79 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               1:20.72    1:22.53        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:24.38    1:23.06        
                  42.24     1:23.06 (40.82)                                        
 81 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:29.38    1:23.09        
                  39.14     1:23.09 (43.95)                                        
 82 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 LSA-MR               1:18.50    1:23.64        
                  38.42     1:23.64 (45.22)                                        
 83 Ramos, Isabella C         14 LSA-MR               1:18.90    1:23.75        
                  39.57     1:23.75 (44.18)                                        
 84 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:18.25    1:24.38        
                  39.88     1:24.38 (44.50)                                        
 85 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:30.47    1:25.44        
                  40.79     1:25.44 (44.65)                                        
 86 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:25.33    1:26.47        
                  39.54     1:26.47 (46.93)                                        
 87 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:30.47    1:27.12        
                  39.95     1:27.12 (47.17)                                        
 88 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:24.94    1:33.18        
                  42.77     1:33.18 (50.41)                                        
 89 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.20        
                  47.84     1:42.20 (54.36)                                        
 90 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:41.01    1:44.43        
                  47.66     1:44.43 (56.77)                                        
 91 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              1:58.42    1:45.63        
                  48.53     1:45.63 (57.10)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:12.79    2:20.06        
                  32.75     1:08.26 (35.51)     1:44.37 (36.11)     2:20.06 (35.69)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:17.51    2:20.93        
                  34.14     1:09.48 (35.34)     1:46.35 (36.87)     2:20.93 (34.58)
  3 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.16    2:21.40        
                  33.19     1:08.45 (35.26)     1:45.10 (36.65)     2:21.40 (36.30)
  4 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:25.34    2:21.93        
                  32.91     1:08.81 (35.90)     1:45.95 (37.14)     2:21.93 (35.98)
  5 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:26.51    2:21.94        
                  33.23     1:08.73 (35.50)     1:45.98 (37.25)     2:21.94 (35.96)
  6 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:14.93    2:21.98        
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)     1:46.18 (37.05)     2:21.98 (35.80)
  7 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:23.46    2:24.27        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:49.85 (39.01)     2:24.27 (34.42)
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:21.32    2:25.63        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:48.02 (38.49)     2:25.63 (37.61)
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:25.89        
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)     1:49.71 (38.37)     2:25.89 (36.18)
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:24.33    2:27.30        
                  34.68     1:12.57 (37.89)     1:50.80 (38.23)     2:27.30 (36.50)
 11 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:28.80    2:28.51        
                  34.79     1:13.01 (38.22)     1:51.65 (38.64)     2:28.51 (36.86)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:29.73    2:29.08        
                  34.21     1:11.89 (37.68)     1:50.64 (38.75)     2:29.08 (38.44)
 13 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:28.42    2:29.58        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)     1:51.56 (39.14)     2:29.58 (38.02)
 14 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:27.03    2:30.51        
                  34.79     1:13.29 (38.50)     1:53.76 (40.47)     2:30.51 (36.75)
 15 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:27.70    2:30.53        
                  34.51     1:12.71 (38.20)     1:51.85 (39.14)     2:30.53 (38.68)
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:29.17    2:30.68        
                  34.01     1:11.34 (37.33)     1:51.63 (40.29)     2:30.68 (39.05)
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:31.20        
                  34.53     1:12.89 (38.36)     1:53.02 (40.13)     2:31.20 (38.18)
 18 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:26.61    2:31.21        
                  33.71     1:12.67 (38.96)     1:54.58 (41.91)     2:31.21 (36.63)
 19 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:31.32    2:32.05        
                  34.31     1:12.95 (38.64)     1:52.92 (39.97)     2:32.05 (39.13)
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:32.36    2:32.09        
                  35.80     1:13.90 (38.10)     1:54.03 (40.13)     2:32.09 (38.06)
 20 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:41.34    2:32.09        
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)     1:53.82 (40.79)     2:32.09 (38.27)
 22 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:32.43        
                  37.55     1:16.88 (39.33)     1:55.61 (38.73)     2:32.43 (36.82)
 23 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:38.72    2:32.61        
                  36.19     1:15.44 (39.25)     1:54.51 (39.07)     2:32.61 (38.10)
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:33.58    2:32.79        
                  36.37     1:15.39 (39.02)     1:55.09 (39.70)     2:32.79 (37.70)
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:18.04    2:32.86        
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:52.58 (40.38)     2:32.86 (40.28)
 26 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:29.20    2:32.95        
                  35.48     1:14.33 (38.85)     1:54.21 (39.88)     2:32.95 (38.74)
 27 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:28.69    2:33.01        
                  35.11     1:13.24 (38.13)     1:54.08 (40.84)     2:33.01 (38.93)
 28 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:33.20        
                  34.94     1:13.83 (38.89)     1:54.13 (40.30)     2:33.20 (39.07)
 29 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:33.60        
                  35.45     1:14.09 (38.64)     1:54.23 (40.14)     2:33.60 (39.37)
 30 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:26.82    2:34.25        
                  35.16     1:13.62 (38.46)     1:54.93 (41.31)     2:34.25 (39.32)
 31 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:31.00    2:34.30        
                  35.00     1:13.74 (38.74)     1:54.31 (40.57)     2:34.30 (39.99)
 32 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.05    2:34.44        
                  34.29     1:12.98 (38.69)     1:54.38 (41.40)     2:34.44 (40.06)
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:43.06    2:34.95        
                  36.08     1:14.94 (38.86)     1:55.88 (40.94)     2:34.95 (39.07)
 34 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:35.94        
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)     1:56.27 (40.91)     2:35.94 (39.67)
 35 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:37.08        
                  35.93     1:15.29 (39.36)     1:55.88 (40.59)     2:37.08 (41.20)
 36 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.39    2:37.48        
                  36.41     1:17.17 (40.76)     1:59.65 (42.48)     2:37.48 (37.83)
 37 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:36.47    2:37.83        
                  34.75     1:14.19 (39.44)     1:55.32 (41.13)     2:37.83 (42.51)
 38 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:37.85        
                  35.31     1:15.10 (39.79)     1:56.17 (41.07)     2:37.85 (41.68)
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              2:40.00    2:38.01        
                  35.87     1:16.45 (40.58)     1:58.09 (41.64)     2:38.01 (39.92)
 40 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:35.16    2:38.53        
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)     1:59.35 (42.70)     2:38.53 (39.18)
 41 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:34.67    2:38.74        
                  36.95     1:17.09 (40.14)     1:58.91 (41.82)     2:38.74 (39.83)
 42 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:36.24    2:38.79        
                  35.91     1:16.97 (41.06)     2:01.29 (44.32)     2:38.79 (37.50)
 43 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:40.50    2:39.08        
                  36.51     1:18.51 (42.00)     1:59.09 (40.58)     2:39.08 (39.99)
 44 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               2:39.23    2:40.29        
                  36.79     1:16.45 (39.66)     1:59.02 (42.57)     2:40.29 (41.27)
 45 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:41.21        
                  36.01     1:17.07 (41.06)     2:01.39 (44.32)     2:41.21 (39.82)
 46 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.57    2:41.22        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)     2:02.06 (42.56)     2:41.22 (39.16)
 47 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:33.19    2:41.81        
                  37.95     1:18.10 (40.15)     2:01.54 (43.44)     2:41.81 (40.27)
 48 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:31.11    2:42.03        
                  36.01     1:17.19 (41.18)     2:00.17 (42.98)     2:42.03 (41.86)
 49 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:43.96    2:42.86        
                  36.97     1:18.08 (41.11)     2:01.92 (43.84)     2:42.86 (40.94)
 50 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.39    2:44.91        
                  36.17     1:18.47 (42.30)     2:02.59 (44.12)     2:44.91 (42.32)
 51 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:38.38    2:48.12        
                  36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     2:02.44 (46.47)     2:48.12 (45.68)
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.20    2:49.09        
                  37.88     1:20.58 (42.70)     2:05.65 (45.07)     2:49.09 (43.44)
 53 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:45.72    2:49.76        
                  38.24     1:20.37 (42.13)     2:05.45 (45.08)     2:49.76 (44.31)
 54 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:03.77    2:52.68        
                  37.72     1:20.34 (42.62)     2:06.57 (46.23)     2:52.68 (46.11)
 55 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:44.47    2:54.20        
                  40.91     1:25.23 (44.32)     2:12.45 (47.22)     2:54.20 (41.75)
 56 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               2:51.64    2:54.32        
                  39.59     1:23.45 (43.86)     2:09.63 (46.18)     2:54.32 (44.69)
 57 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              2:48.61    2:58.60        
                  39.20     1:24.12 (44.92)     2:12.24 (48.12)     2:58.60 (46.36)
 58 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:03.73    2:58.61        
                  40.03     1:26.32 (46.29)     2:14.16 (47.84)     2:58.61 (44.45)
 59 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:17.51    3:00.63        
                  40.65     1:25.64 (44.99)     2:14.49 (48.85)     3:00.63 (46.14)
 60 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               3:41.18    3:11.46        
                  42.47     1:31.47 (49.00)     2:24.39 (52.92)     3:11.46 (47.07)
 61 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:12.43    3:12.22        
                  43.42     1:33.21 (49.79)     2:24.98 (51.77)     3:12.22 (47.24)
 62 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:36.86    3:14.09        
                                1:36.52 ( )     2:30.15 (53.63)     3:14.09 (43.94)
 63 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:15.28        
                  44.44     1:34.40 (49.96)     2:26.10 (51.70)     3:15.28 (49.18)
 64 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:12.51    3:20.15        
                  43.73     1:34.41 (50.68)     2:28.77 (54.36)     3:20.15 (51.38)
 65 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:31.79        
                  44.63     1:37.16 (52.53)     2:35.12 (57.96)     3:31.79 (56.67)
 66 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:25.00    3:34.93        
                  50.31     1:44.32 (54.01)     2:43.10 (58.78)     3:34.93 (51.83)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:28.75    4:48.96        
                  33.34     1:09.24 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.69)     2:22.59 (36.66)
        2:59.58 (36.99)     3:36.05 (36.47)     4:13.06 (37.01)     4:48.96 (35.90)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:12.73    4:55.66        
                  33.10     1:09.51 (36.41)     1:46.35 (36.84)     2:24.00 (37.65)
        3:01.70 (37.70)     3:39.88 (38.18)     4:18.17 (38.29)     4:55.66 (37.49)
  3 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        4:52.44    4:56.70        
                  34.05     1:10.10 (36.05)     1:47.18 (37.08)     2:24.74 (37.56)
        3:03.07 (38.33)     3:41.12 (38.05)     4:19.35 (38.23)     4:56.70 (37.35)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.69    4:57.94        
                  34.15     1:10.30 (36.15)     1:48.28 (37.98)     2:25.88 (37.60)
        3:04.32 (38.44)     3:42.17 (37.85)     4:20.65 (38.48)     4:57.94 (37.29)
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              5:00.50    5:00.42        
                  32.86     1:09.39 (36.53)     1:48.09 (38.70)     2:26.56 (38.47)
        3:06.16 (39.60)     3:45.05 (38.89)     4:23.47 (38.42)     5:00.42 (36.95)
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              4:46.45    5:02.16        
                  34.91     1:12.77 (37.86)     1:51.49 (38.72)     2:30.15 (38.66)
        3:08.80 (38.65)     3:46.94 (38.14)     4:25.33 (38.39)     5:02.16 (36.83)
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:06.88    5:02.65        
                  35.10     1:12.41 (37.31)     1:50.74 (38.33)     2:29.03 (38.29)
        3:08.07 (39.04)     3:46.08 (38.01)     4:25.00 (38.92)     5:02.65 (37.65)
  8 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              4:49.34    5:02.67        
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:50.59 (38.61)     2:29.80 (39.21)
        3:09.04 (39.24)     3:48.09 (39.05)     4:26.14 (38.05)     5:02.67 (36.53)
  9 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        4:58.23    5:05.98        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:50.05 (39.08)     2:29.21 (39.16)
        3:08.69 (39.48)     3:47.86 (39.17)     4:27.28 (39.42)     5:05.98 (38.70)
 10 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              5:18.12    5:06.83        
                  34.65     1:13.03 (38.38)     1:53.26 (40.23)     2:33.01 (39.75)
        3:12.65 (39.64)     3:50.95 (38.30)     4:29.86 (38.91)     5:06.83 (36.97)
 11 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               5:06.18    5:09.92        
                  34.72     1:12.29 (37.57)     1:51.21 (38.92)     2:29.94 (38.73)
        3:09.43 (39.49)     3:49.19 (39.76)     4:29.87 (40.68)     5:09.92 (40.05)
 12 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:03.95    5:13.18        
                  35.54     1:14.37 (38.83)     1:54.22 (39.85)     2:32.60 (38.38)
        3:13.64 (41.04)     3:53.31 (39.67)     4:34.64 (41.33)     5:13.18 (38.54)
 13 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:14.74        
                  35.45     1:14.33 (38.88)     1:54.83 (40.50)     2:34.49 (39.66)
        3:15.60 (41.11)     3:56.00 (40.40)     4:37.37 (41.37)     5:14.74 (37.37)
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               5:14.74    5:15.51        
                  36.91     1:16.04 (39.13)     1:56.69 (40.65)     2:37.17 (40.48)
        3:17.89 (40.72)     3:57.27 (39.38)     4:37.36 (40.09)     5:15.51 (38.15)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              5:15.50    5:18.14        
                  35.05     1:13.64 (38.59)     1:54.81 (41.17)     2:35.67 (40.86)
        3:17.79 (42.12)     3:58.51 (40.72)     4:40.01 (41.50)     5:18.14 (38.13)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              5:15.50    5:18.62        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)     1:54.54 (41.36)     2:35.50 (40.96)
        3:17.62 (42.12)     3:58.16 (40.54)     4:39.79 (41.63)     5:18.62 (38.83)
 17 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:21.10        
                  35.09     1:16.09 (41.00)     1:57.97 (41.88)     2:39.38 (41.41)
        3:20.64 (41.26)     4:02.55 (41.91)     4:42.15 (39.60)     5:21.10 (38.95)
 18 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              5:18.86    5:25.04        
                  36.82     1:16.47 (39.65)     1:57.95 (41.48)     2:38.86 (40.91)
        3:21.27 (42.41)     4:02.68 (41.41)     4:44.51 (41.83)     5:25.04 (40.53)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:29.83        
                  37.09     1:18.08 (40.99)     2:02.06 (43.98)     2:43.38 (41.32)
        3:27.30 (43.92)     4:08.86 (41.56)     4:50.25 (41.39)     5:29.83 (39.58)
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               5:40.33    5:30.65        
                  37.84     1:18.95 (41.11)     2:00.60 (41.65)     2:42.17 (41.57)
        3:24.76 (42.59)     4:06.83 (42.07)     4:49.47 (42.64)     5:30.65 (41.18)
 21 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:30.86        
                  37.85     1:19.73 (41.88)     2:03.04 (43.31)     2:45.49 (42.45)
        3:28.00 (42.51)     4:09.94 (41.94)     4:51.08 (41.14)     5:30.86 (39.78)
 22 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              4:50.00    5:33.90        
                  34.92     1:15.53 (40.61)     2:00.15 (44.62)     2:43.63 (43.48)
        3:27.85 (44.22)     4:10.74 (42.89)     4:54.54 (43.80)     5:33.90 (39.36)
 23 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              5:45.50    5:39.12        
                  36.44     1:18.96 (42.52)     2:02.41 (43.45)     2:45.98 (43.57)
        3:29.04 (43.06)     4:12.92 (43.88)     4:56.21 (43.29)     5:39.12 (42.91)
 24 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:43.67        
                  38.47     1:20.59 (42.12)     2:03.65 (43.06)     2:47.02 (43.37)
        3:31.02 (44.00)     4:15.16 (44.14)     4:59.59 (44.43)     5:43.67 (44.08)
 25 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           5:57.10    5:48.65        
                  37.88     1:22.25 (44.37)     2:07.62 (45.37)     2:52.76 (45.14)
        3:39.52 (46.76)     4:23.24 (43.72)     5:08.43 (45.19)     5:48.65 (40.22)
 26 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:10.71        
                  38.44     1:22.58 (44.14)     2:10.34 (47.76)     2:58.22 (47.88)
        3:46.88 (48.66)     4:35.01 (48.13)     5:25.32 (50.31)     6:10.71 (45.39)
 27 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              6:36.22    6:11.31        
                  39.87     1:26.32 (46.45)     2:14.58 (48.26)     3:02.63 (48.05)
        3:50.59 (47.96)     4:38.47 (47.88)     5:25.59 (47.12)     6:11.31 (45.72)
 28 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:17.96        
                  41.05     1:26.38 (45.33)     2:15.33 (48.95)     3:02.89 (47.56)
        3:53.46 (50.57)     4:41.84 (48.38)     5:31.40 (49.56)     6:17.96 (46.56)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:09.70    1:09.69        
                  34.03     1:09.69 (35.66)                                        
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:10.02        
                  34.90     1:10.02 (35.12)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              1:12.90    1:10.78        
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:14.24    1:11.99        
                  35.38     1:11.99 (36.61)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:12.86        
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)                                        
  6 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:09.10    1:12.90        
                  35.49     1:12.90 (37.41)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:11.65    1:14.01        
                  35.87     1:14.01 (38.14)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:06.42    1:14.47        
                  36.76     1:14.47 (37.71)                                        
  9 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:14.94        
                  36.31     1:14.94 (38.63)                                        
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:08.97    1:15.09        
                  35.41     1:15.09 (39.68)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:10.30    1:16.27        
                  37.00     1:16.27 (39.27)                                        
 12 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:12.71    1:16.37        
                  36.81     1:16.37 (39.56)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.58    1:16.42        
                  38.02     1:16.42 (38.40)                                        
 14 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:16.74        
                  37.29     1:16.74 (39.45)                                        
 15 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.85    1:16.76        
                  37.34     1:16.76 (39.42)                                        
 16 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:16.84        
                  37.35     1:16.84 (39.49)                                        
 17 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.86    1:17.27        
                  37.66     1:17.27 (39.61)                                        
 18 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:17.37        
                  36.68     1:17.37 (40.69)                                        
 19 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:13.21    1:17.72        
                  37.64     1:17.72 (40.08)                                        
 20 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.42    1:17.83        
                  38.13     1:17.83 (39.70)                                        
 21 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:13.76    1:18.01        
                  37.95     1:18.01 (40.06)                                        
 22 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:20.89    1:18.59        
                  37.95     1:18.59 (40.64)                                        
 23 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:15.40    1:19.01        
                  38.03     1:19.01 (40.98)                                        
 24 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:22.64    1:19.09        
                  38.39     1:19.09 (40.70)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:18.71    1:19.25        
                  36.96     1:19.25 (42.29)                                        
 26 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:19.98    1:19.36        
                  38.44     1:19.36 (40.92)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:18.77    1:19.47        
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)                                        
 28 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:20.15    1:19.52        
                  38.88     1:19.52 (40.64)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:15.22    1:19.88        
                  39.48     1:19.88 (40.40)                                        
 30 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:13.83    1:20.03        
                  38.81     1:20.03 (41.22)                                        
 31 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:21.55    1:20.32        
                  38.80     1:20.32 (41.52)                                        
 32 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:25.63    1:20.74        
                  39.32     1:20.74 (41.42)                                        
 32 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.20    1:20.74        
                  38.82     1:20.74 (41.92)                                        
 34 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:16.26    1:21.02        
                  38.12     1:21.02 (42.90)                                        
 35 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:23.44    1:21.25        
                  39.23     1:21.25 (42.02)                                        
 36 Saidel, Vera R            13 NYCC-MR              1:17.96    1:21.58        
                  38.72     1:21.58 (42.86)                                        
 37 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:21.93        
                  40.37     1:21.93 (41.56)                                        
 38 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.79    1:22.06        
                  39.57     1:22.06 (42.49)                                        
 39 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:19.93    1:22.18        
                  39.77     1:22.18 (42.41)                                        
 40 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:21.75    1:22.25        
                  41.20     1:22.25 (41.05)                                        
 41 Eforo, Danielle           15 GAEL-MR              1:16.72    1:22.51        
                  40.25     1:22.51 (42.26)                                        
 42 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:17.77    1:22.53        
                  40.05     1:22.53 (42.48)                                        
 43 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:25.32    1:22.97        
                  40.83     1:22.97 (42.14)                                        
 44 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:20.16    1:23.89        
                  40.98     1:23.89 (42.91)                                        
 45 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.28        
                  40.40     1:24.28 (43.88)                                        
 46 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:23.78    1:24.38        
                  41.71     1:24.38 (42.67)                                        
 47 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           1:26.15    1:24.47        
                  41.95     1:24.47 (42.52)                                        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:24.92        
                  41.90     1:24.92 (43.02)                                        
 49 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:19.70    1:25.10        
                  40.68     1:25.10 (44.42)                                        
 50 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:23.58    1:25.19        
                  41.99     1:25.19 (43.20)                                        
 51 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:20.39    1:25.65        
                  41.54     1:25.65 (44.11)                                        
 52 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:40.71    1:25.67        
                  41.40     1:25.67 (44.27)                                        
 53 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:22.96    1:26.70        
                  42.72     1:26.70 (43.98)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.59    1:26.71        
                  42.66     1:26.71 (44.05)                                        
 55 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.48    1:27.22        
 56 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:36.57    1:27.23        
                  41.92     1:27.23 (45.31)                                        
 57 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.98    1:27.60        
                  42.69     1:27.60 (44.91)                                        
 58 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:22.66    1:28.14        
                  42.70     1:28.14 (45.44)                                        
 59 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:27.04    1:28.22        
                  42.15     1:28.22 (46.07)                                        
 60 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:27.88    1:28.34        
                  42.36     1:28.34 (45.98)                                        
 61 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 LSA-MR               1:29.26    1:29.40        
                  43.21     1:29.40 (46.19)                                        
 62 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:20.52    1:30.35        
                  44.51     1:30.35 (45.84)                                        
 64 Moffitt, Clara V          15 LSA-MR               1:28.83    1:31.40        
                  42.69     1:31.40 (48.71)                                        
 65 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.33        
                  45.10     1:32.33 (47.23)                                        
 66 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.74        
                  45.67     1:32.74 (47.07)                                        
 68 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:32.34    1:34.17        
                  44.70     1:34.17 (49.47)                                        
 69 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:28.57    1:34.60        
                  45.33     1:34.60 (49.27)                                        
 70 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:44.76    1:36.70        
                  48.85     1:36.70 (47.85)                                        
 71 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:36.81        
                  47.24     1:36.81 (49.57)                                        
 72 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR               1:43.83    1:38.99        
                  48.03     1:38.99 (50.96)                                        
 73 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:50.34    1:40.82        
                  49.76     1:40.82 (51.06)                                        
 74 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               2:06.65    1:40.94        
 75 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:40.46    1:41.08        
                  50.18     1:41.08 (50.90)                                        
 76 Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:41.16        
 77 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:36.29    1:41.85        
 78 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:57.20    1:43.26        
                  50.94     1:43.26 (52.32)                                        
 79 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:48.82        
                  51.27     1:48.82 (57.55)                                        
 80 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:49.34        
                  51.23     1:49.34 (58.11)                                        
 81 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               1:47.47    1:51.82        
                  53.32     1:51.82 (58.50)                                        
 82 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:52.91    1:51.84        
                  51.96     1:51.84 (59.88)                                        
 83 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               2:13.51    2:02.02        
 84 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              2:13.43    2:02.30        
                  58.08   2:02.30 (1:04.22)                                        
 67 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.24          DQ (47.44)                                        
 63 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.01         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.23          DQ (46.32)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:41.06    2:33.88        
                  36.45     1:14.96 (38.51)     1:54.85 (39.89)     2:33.88 (39.03)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:31.70    2:35.19        
                  36.47     1:16.45 (39.98)     1:56.71 (40.26)     2:35.19 (38.48)
  3 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:27.00    2:35.69        
                  37.77     1:17.36 (39.59)     1:57.65 (40.29)     2:35.69 (38.04)
  4 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:47.47    2:38.31        
                  36.86     1:17.01 (40.15)     1:58.41 (41.40)     2:38.31 (39.90)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               2:38.58    2:41.92        
                  39.27     1:20.02 (40.75)     2:02.19 (42.17)     2:41.92 (39.73)
  6 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        2:43.38    2:42.86        
                  39.65     1:19.99 (40.34)     2:02.10 (42.11)     2:42.86 (40.76)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:28.08    2:43.22        
                  38.87     1:20.17 (41.30)     2:02.33 (42.16)     2:43.22 (40.89)
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:35.75    2:45.28        
                  38.79     1:20.57 (41.78)     2:04.26 (43.69)     2:45.28 (41.02)
  9 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:46.55        
                  38.19     1:19.87 (41.68)     2:03.96 (44.09)     2:46.55 (42.59)
 10 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:41.10    2:46.57        
                  39.20     1:21.16 (41.96)     2:04.66 (43.50)     2:46.57 (41.91)
 11 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               3:00.59    2:47.59        
                  38.57     1:21.40 (42.83)     2:05.11 (43.71)     2:47.59 (42.48)
 12 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:43.00    2:47.94        
                  39.87     1:22.49 (42.62)     2:06.24 (43.75)     2:47.94 (41.70)
 13 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:33.84    2:48.33        
                  37.42     1:19.90 (42.48)     2:04.57 (44.67)     2:48.33 (43.76)
 14 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.47        
                  40.84     1:23.65 (42.81)     2:07.98 (44.33)     2:48.47 (40.49)
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:51.37    2:50.36        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)     2:08.52 (44.32)     2:50.36 (41.84)
 16 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:38.48    2:51.02        
                  40.63     1:23.86 (43.23)     2:08.79 (44.93)     2:51.02 (42.23)
 17 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:51.20        
                  40.89     1:24.41 (43.52)     2:09.36 (44.95)     2:51.20 (41.84)
 18 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:51.21        
                  40.61     1:24.05 (43.44)     2:08.87 (44.82)     2:51.21 (42.34)
 19 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:55.00    2:52.28        
                  40.63     1:23.68 (43.05)     2:09.40 (45.72)     2:52.28 (42.88)
 19 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:56.52    2:52.28        
                  41.71     1:25.06 (43.35)     2:09.42 (44.36)     2:52.28 (42.86)
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:53.53        
                  41.26     1:25.23 (43.97)     2:11.13 (45.90)     2:53.53 (42.40)
 22 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:48.63    2:54.31        
                  40.99     1:26.83 (45.84)     2:13.02 (46.19)     2:54.31 (41.29)
 23 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:54.25    2:54.82        
                  42.54     1:26.99 (44.45)     2:11.22 (44.23)     2:54.82 (43.60)
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:55.12        
                  41.46     1:25.82 (44.36)     2:11.76 (45.94)     2:55.12 (43.36)
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:51.33    2:57.70        
                  43.60     1:28.72 (45.12)     2:14.11 (45.39)     2:57.70 (43.59)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:49.10    2:58.21        
                  43.25     1:28.25 (45.00)     2:14.12 (45.87)     2:58.21 (44.09)
 27 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:55.50    2:58.23        
                  40.76     1:25.98 (45.22)     2:12.41 (46.43)     2:58.23 (45.82)
 28 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:06.30    2:58.55        
                  43.38     1:28.94 (45.56)     2:14.62 (45.68)     2:58.55 (43.93)
 29 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:41.72    2:59.56        
                  41.58     1:26.81 (45.23)     2:12.72 (45.91)     2:59.56 (46.84)
 30 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:50.50    3:02.80        
                  43.28     1:30.07 (46.79)     2:17.82 (47.75)     3:02.80 (44.98)
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:03.04        
                  42.82     1:29.00 (46.18)     2:17.37 (48.37)     3:03.04 (45.67)
 32 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:19.09    3:04.73        
                  44.46     1:30.81 (46.35)     2:19.28 (48.47)     3:04.73 (45.45)
 33 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:13.10        
                  46.20     1:35.02 (48.82)     2:27.41 (52.39)     3:13.10 (45.69)
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:30.47    3:24.24        
                  47.59     1:38.66 (51.07)     2:31.31 (52.65)     3:24.24 (52.93)
 35 Blank, Eve S              16 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:57.18        
                  55.92   1:56.60 (1:00.68)   2:58.85 (1:02.25)     3:57.18 (58.33)
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:46.68         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  42.66     1:28.13 (45.47)     2:15.02 (46.89)          DQ (44.70)
 -- Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:54.18         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.89     1:23.04 (43.15)     2:07.56 (44.52)          DQ (41.03)
 -- Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:50.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.66     1:30.93 (47.27)     2:20.99 (50.06)          DQ (47.00)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:22.01    1:20.76        
                  38.89     1:20.76 (41.87)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:18.69    1:21.27        
                  38.83     1:21.27 (42.44)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.64    1:23.84        
                  40.34     1:23.84 (43.50)                                        
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              1:25.70    1:25.77        
                  41.09     1:25.77 (44.68)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:28.55    1:25.95        
                  41.23     1:25.95 (44.72)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:26.17        
                  40.67     1:26.17 (45.50)                                        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:25.09    1:26.56        
                  40.19     1:26.56 (46.37)                                        
  8 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.45    1:27.06        
                  41.56     1:27.06 (45.50)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:23.06    1:27.34        
                  40.60     1:27.34 (46.74)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 TRI$-MR              1:26.67    1:28.15        
                  42.10     1:28.15 (46.05)                                        
 11 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:27.76    1:31.35        
                  43.46     1:31.35 (47.89)                                        
 12 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:34.70    1:31.83        
                  42.70     1:31.83 (49.13)                                        
 13 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:32.74    1:32.90        
                  43.78     1:32.90 (49.12)                                        
 14 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:31.41    1:33.18        
                  44.28     1:33.18 (48.90)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:34.38    1:33.24        
                  45.02     1:33.24 (48.22)                                        
 16 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:33.64    1:34.11        
                  43.69     1:34.11 (50.42)                                        
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:30.52    1:34.37        
                  45.29     1:34.37 (49.08)                                        
 18 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:33.35    1:34.70        
                  45.45     1:34.70 (49.25)                                        
 19 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               1:37.13    1:35.22        
                  44.34     1:35.22 (50.88)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:36.66    1:35.45        
                  46.00     1:35.45 (49.45)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:33.92    1:35.87        
                  46.31     1:35.87 (49.56)                                        
 22 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:49.45    1:36.06        
                  47.10     1:36.06 (48.96)                                        
 23 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:37.32    1:36.31        
                  46.45     1:36.31 (49.86)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:33.03    1:36.35        
                  45.76     1:36.35 (50.59)                                        
 25 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:26.17    1:36.67        
                  45.04     1:36.67 (51.63)                                        
 26 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:33.80    1:36.95        
                  45.19     1:36.95 (51.76)                                        
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:34.00    1:37.59        
                  46.24     1:37.59 (51.35)                                        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:36.34    1:38.35        
                  47.71     1:38.35 (50.64)                                        
 29 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:36.15    1:38.94        
                  47.16     1:38.94 (51.78)                                        
 30 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               1:34.30    1:39.55        
                  47.15     1:39.55 (52.40)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:37.66    1:41.41        
                  47.61     1:41.41 (53.80)                                        
 32 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:40.59    1:42.00        
                  48.54     1:42.00 (53.46)                                        
 33 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:41.62    1:42.44        
                  48.52     1:42.44 (53.92)                                        
 34 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:42.80        
                  49.76     1:42.80 (53.04)                                        
 35 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:43.70        
                  50.32     1:43.70 (53.38)                                        
 36 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               2:05.74    1:44.06        
                  50.66     1:44.06 (53.40)                                        
 37 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:47.00    1:44.67        
                  50.96     1:44.67 (53.71)                                        
 38 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:58.03    1:45.80        
                  50.21     1:45.80 (55.59)                                        
 39 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:45.33    1:46.44        
                  51.29     1:46.44 (55.15)                                        
 40 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:40.39    1:47.84        
                  52.66     1:47.84 (55.18)                                        
 41 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:54.85    1:50.07        
                  53.47     1:50.07 (56.60)                                        
 42 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:50.71        
                  53.53     1:50.71 (57.18)                                        
 43 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR                NT    1:53.60        
                  54.41     1:53.60 (59.19)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:50.50    1:54.13        
                  53.01   1:54.13 (1:01.12)                                        
 45 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:50.50    2:05.96        
                1:02.68   2:05.96 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:50.33         DQ        
      Other
                  53.45        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.08    2:56.25        
                  40.24     1:24.72 (44.48)     2:10.69 (45.97)     2:56.25 (45.56)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               2:46.42    2:58.15        
                  42.15     1:26.46 (44.31)     2:13.29 (46.83)     2:58.15 (44.86)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:49.22    2:58.70        
                  43.21     1:29.47 (46.26)     2:15.16 (45.69)     2:58.70 (43.54)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              3:00.54    3:05.00        
                  41.84     1:28.98 (47.14)     2:16.95 (47.97)     3:05.00 (48.05)
  5 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:59.99    3:06.73        
                  42.82     1:29.90 (47.08)     2:18.88 (48.98)     3:06.73 (47.85)
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               3:15.34    3:07.05        
                  43.28     1:31.10 (47.82)     2:20.11 (49.01)     3:07.05 (46.94)
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               3:05.57    3:08.76        
                  44.47     1:32.79 (48.32)     2:21.15 (48.36)     3:08.76 (47.61)
  8 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              3:05.00    3:09.42        
                  42.34     1:30.15 (47.81)     2:21.11 (50.96)     3:09.42 (48.31)
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               3:00.77    3:10.65        
                  42.53     1:30.60 (48.07)     2:20.58 (49.98)     3:10.65 (50.07)
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              3:09.58    3:12.47        
                  42.63     1:31.14 (48.51)     2:23.05 (51.91)     3:12.47 (49.42)
 11 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              3:08.09    3:14.15        
                  44.43     1:33.25 (48.82)     2:25.41 (52.16)     3:14.15 (48.74)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:14.76    3:15.91        
                  45.79     1:35.60 (49.81)     2:26.83 (51.23)     3:15.91 (49.08)
 13 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              3:09.63    3:16.25        
                  43.55     1:32.48 (48.93)     2:23.29 (50.81)     3:16.25 (52.96)
 14 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              3:08.17    3:17.45        
                  44.08     1:33.75 (49.67)     2:25.96 (52.21)     3:17.45 (51.49)
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              3:13.13    3:23.49        
                  45.56     1:37.44 (51.88)     2:31.27 (53.83)     3:23.49 (52.22)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               3:21.34    3:24.75        
                  46.95     1:38.96 (52.01)     2:33.06 (54.10)     3:24.75 (51.69)
 17 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:37.00    3:27.35        
                  48.27     1:40.13 (51.86)     2:35.24 (55.11)     3:27.35 (52.11)
 18 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              3:25.84    3:29.00        
                  43.99     1:37.02 (53.03)     2:33.61 (56.59)     3:29.00 (55.39)
 19 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:24.95    3:30.70        
                  48.43     1:41.59 (53.16)     2:37.20 (55.61)     3:30.70 (53.50)
 20 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              3:15.33    3:31.08        
                  48.78     1:42.52 (53.74)     2:38.16 (55.64)     3:31.08 (52.92)
 21 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               3:39.42    3:38.29        
                  50.08     1:45.78 (55.70)     2:43.82 (58.04)     3:38.29 (54.47)
 22 Ramos, Isabella C         14 LSA-MR               3:40.52    3:39.67        
                  47.28     1:42.23 (54.95)   2:43.32 (1:01.09)     3:39.67 (56.35)
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:40.50    3:40.00        
                  48.31     1:43.38 (55.07)     2:41.01 (57.63)     3:40.00 (58.99)
 24 Castagnetti, Emily        15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:41.79        
                  50.10     1:46.30 (56.20)     2:44.98 (58.68)     3:41.79 (56.81)
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:47.99        
                  50.71     1:48.57 (57.86)   2:49.88 (1:01.31)     3:47.99 (58.11)
 26 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               4:04.57    3:54.13        
                  52.91     1:52.19 (59.28)   2:55.24 (1:03.05)     3:54.13 (58.89)
 27 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:55.00        
                  55.11     1:52.61 (57.50)   2:55.02 (1:02.41)     3:55.00 (59.98)
 28 Chui, Amy                 14 QNS-MR               3:48.33    4:04.05        
                  56.16   1:57.84 (1:01.68)   3:02.47 (1:04.63)   4:04.05 (1:01.58)
 29 O'Heir, Ava E             13 BKR-MR               4:15.58    4:15.51        
                  57.32   1:59.40 (1:02.08)   3:08.11 (1:08.71)   4:15.51 (1:07.40)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:07.74        
                  32.80     1:07.74 (34.94)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:08.52    1:10.94        
                  33.70     1:10.94 (37.24)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:18.78    1:11.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               1:10.08    1:12.68        
                  33.37     1:12.68 (39.31)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:12.91        
                  33.59     1:12.91 (39.32)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.33    1:13.55        
                  33.96     1:13.55 (39.59)                                        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           1:16.39    1:15.13        
                  34.78     1:15.13 (40.35)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:10.32    1:15.70        
                  34.42     1:15.70 (41.28)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:15.82        
                  35.44     1:15.82 (40.38)                                        
 10 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:16.78    1:16.25        
                  35.91     1:16.25 (40.34)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:12.04    1:16.46        
                  35.82     1:16.46 (40.64)                                        
 12 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:16.49        
                  35.08     1:16.49 (41.41)                                        
 13 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:10.92    1:16.74        
                  35.85     1:16.74 (40.89)                                        
 14 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.30    1:16.97        
                  35.04     1:16.97 (41.93)                                        
 15 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:17.19        
                  35.30     1:17.19 (41.89)                                        
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:17.49        
                  34.86     1:17.49 (42.63)                                        
 17 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:21.96    1:18.26        
                  37.00     1:18.26 (41.26)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:10.05    1:18.35        
                  35.67     1:18.35 (42.68)                                        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:19.42        
                  36.37     1:19.42 (43.05)                                        
 20 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:20.27    1:19.73        
                  36.78     1:19.73 (42.95)                                        
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:26.48    1:19.80        
                  38.35     1:19.80 (41.45)                                        
 22 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:13.56    1:19.98        
                  37.69     1:19.98 (42.29)                                        
 23 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.08    1:20.69        
                  35.39     1:20.69 (45.30)                                        
 24 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:21.24    1:20.79        
                  36.92     1:20.79 (43.87)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               1:21.53    1:21.41        
                  39.47     1:21.41 (41.94)                                        
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:24.75    1:22.30        
                  38.23     1:22.30 (44.07)                                        
 27 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:22.38        
                  36.80     1:22.38 (45.58)                                        
 28 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              1:19.47    1:23.93        
                  37.21     1:23.93 (46.72)                                        
 29 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:24.83        
                  37.43     1:24.83 (47.40)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:32.24    1:25.75        
                  39.44     1:25.75 (46.31)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:28.44    1:26.73        
                  40.35     1:26.73 (46.38)                                        
 32 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:36.21    1:26.88        
                  41.02     1:26.88 (45.86)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:27.17    1:27.54        
                  39.41     1:27.54 (48.13)                                        
 34 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:35.59    1:28.18        
                  41.14     1:28.18 (47.04)                                        
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:31.03    1:28.66        
                  38.53     1:28.66 (50.13)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              1:22.89    1:29.46        
                  40.24     1:29.46 (49.22)                                        
 37 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.65    1:29.78        
                  40.99     1:29.78 (48.79)                                        
 38 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:30.49        
                  40.32     1:30.49 (50.17)                                        
 39 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:30.60        
                  41.04     1:30.60 (49.56)                                        
 40 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:30.41    1:31.82        
                  42.52     1:31.82 (49.30)                                        
 41 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:28.94    1:32.21        
                  42.46     1:32.21 (49.75)                                        
 42 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:25.58    1:32.83        
                  39.86     1:32.83 (52.97)                                        
 43 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:32.84        
                  43.10     1:32.84 (49.74)                                        
 44 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.70    1:32.91        
                  42.12     1:32.91 (50.79)                                        
 45 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              1:36.07    1:35.00        
                  38.92     1:35.00 (56.08)                                        
 46 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:37.37        
                  45.04     1:37.37 (52.33)                                        
 47 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:43.48        
                  47.37     1:43.48 (56.11)                                        
 48 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              2:05.95    1:44.53        
                  46.44     1:44.53 (58.09)                                        
 -- Charles, Aliza A          13 QNS-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.45          DQ (54.96)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:34.97        
                  37.02     1:15.42 (38.40)     1:56.83 (41.41)     2:34.97 (38.14)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:26.53    2:35.19        
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)     1:55.94 (40.44)     2:35.19 (39.25)
  3 Harris, Maryam M          15 Unattached-MR        2:38.39    2:42.07        
                  35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)     1:58.16 (43.47)     2:42.07 (43.91)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:39.01    2:50.03        
                  38.23     1:20.81 (42.58)     2:05.40 (44.59)     2:50.03 (44.63)
  5 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               2:57.05    2:59.54        
                  38.82     1:22.76 (43.94)     2:11.78 (49.02)     2:59.54 (47.76)
  6 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:45.50    3:00.57        
                  37.26     1:22.64 (45.38)     2:13.15 (50.51)     3:00.57 (47.42)
  7 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:02.76        
                  40.04     1:27.76 (47.72)     2:16.61 (48.85)     3:02.76 (46.15)
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.31        
                  37.58     1:22.30 (44.72)     2:12.08 (49.78)     3:03.31 (51.23)
  9 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               3:12.36    3:07.33        
                  39.05     1:23.98 (44.93)     2:16.61 (52.63)     3:07.33 (50.72)
 10 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:55.51    3:27.93        
                  38.34     1:30.34 (52.00)   2:31.87 (1:01.53)     3:27.93 (56.06)
 11 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:25.15    3:30.94        
                  44.32     1:37.32 (53.00)     2:34.93 (57.61)     3:30.94 (56.01)
 -- Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:25.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.51     1:36.80 (54.29)   2:37.36 (1:00.56)          DQ (59.08)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:30.50    2:39.72        
                  34.71     1:16.48 (41.77)     2:03.67 (47.19)     2:39.72 (36.05)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:38.86    2:39.84        
                  34.41     1:18.33 (43.92)     2:03.40 (45.07)     2:39.84 (36.44)
  3 Adams, Grace C            15 TRI$-MR              2:44.93    2:40.56        
                  35.76     1:16.29 (40.53)     2:04.29 (48.00)     2:40.56 (36.27)
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:39.48    2:42.79        
                  36.29     1:19.16 (42.87)     2:05.68 (46.52)     2:42.79 (37.11)
  5 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:34.12    2:43.71        
                  35.17     1:15.40 (40.23)     2:08.43 (53.03)     2:43.71 (35.28)
  6 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:53.51    2:47.03        
                  35.88     1:18.34 (42.46)     2:07.83 (49.49)     2:47.03 (39.20)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:36.78    2:47.28        
                  38.56     1:23.24 (44.68)     2:11.85 (48.61)     2:47.28 (35.43)
  8 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:43.54    2:47.70        
                  38.43     1:21.29 (42.86)     2:10.85 (49.56)     2:47.70 (36.85)
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:41.16    2:48.19        
                  37.57     1:22.63 (45.06)     2:13.41 (50.78)     2:48.19 (34.78)
 10 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:36.48    2:48.35        
                  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)     2:10.50 (54.70)     2:48.35 (37.85)
 11 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:45.20    2:48.90        
                  37.82     1:24.46 (46.64)     2:11.31 (46.85)     2:48.90 (37.59)
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 TRI-MR               2:43.00    2:49.17        
                  34.54     1:16.79 (42.25)     2:10.64 (53.85)     2:49.17 (38.53)
 13 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:34.46    2:49.48        
                  35.81     1:19.11 (43.30)     2:12.06 (52.95)     2:49.48 (37.42)
 14 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:49.89    2:49.60        
                  36.30     1:18.04 (41.74)     2:11.72 (53.68)     2:49.60 (37.88)
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:39.99    2:49.61        
                  35.19     1:21.44 (46.25)     2:11.36 (49.92)     2:49.61 (38.25)
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:48.92    2:49.62        
                  37.49     1:23.07 (45.58)     2:14.28 (51.21)     2:49.62 (35.34)
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:46.34    2:50.02        
                  38.27     1:23.54 (45.27)     2:10.72 (47.18)     2:50.02 (39.30)
 18 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:50.06        
                  36.35     1:20.36 (44.01)     2:12.06 (51.70)     2:50.06 (38.00)
 19 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:50.15        
                  36.13     1:20.75 (44.62)     2:12.47 (51.72)     2:50.15 (37.68)
 20 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:49.06    2:50.55        
                  35.59     1:18.65 (43.06)     2:12.58 (53.93)     2:50.55 (37.97)
 21 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.74    2:50.63        
                  36.45     1:21.25 (44.80)     2:12.66 (51.41)     2:50.63 (37.97)
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               3:03.26    2:52.40        
                  37.75     1:23.62 (45.87)     2:13.89 (50.27)     2:52.40 (38.51)
 23 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:57.41    2:53.40        
                  37.06     1:21.14 (44.08)     2:13.68 (52.54)     2:53.40 (39.72)
 24 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:46.61    2:53.80        
                  37.92     1:24.82 (46.90)     2:14.64 (49.82)     2:53.80 (39.16)
 25 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:53.98        
                  35.10     1:17.63 (42.53)     2:12.94 (55.31)     2:53.98 (41.04)
 26 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:45.50    2:54.70        
                  36.16     1:23.82 (47.66)     2:16.60 (52.78)     2:54.70 (38.10)
 27 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.44    2:54.75        
                  37.40     1:23.43 (46.03)     2:13.64 (50.21)     2:54.75 (41.11)
 28 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:55.21    2:55.48        
                  37.65     1:18.84 (41.19)     2:18.23 (59.39)     2:55.48 (37.25)
 29 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:56.23        
                  37.81     1:20.00 (42.19)     2:15.05 (55.05)     2:56.23 (41.18)
 30 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:53.50    2:57.70        
                  40.53     1:25.49 (44.96)     2:19.92 (54.43)     2:57.70 (37.78)
 31 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              2:55.78    2:57.80        
                  41.19     1:28.83 (47.64)     2:16.57 (47.74)     2:57.80 (41.23)
 32 Finn, Molly K             14 Unattached-MR        2:52.00    2:58.69        
                  39.45     1:23.11 (43.66)     2:19.62 (56.51)     2:58.69 (39.07)
 33 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:59.62        
                  38.49     1:23.37 (44.88)     2:21.54 (58.17)     2:59.62 (38.08)
 34 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:50.66    2:59.63        
                  37.90     1:25.95 (48.05)     2:18.65 (52.70)     2:59.63 (40.98)
 35 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              3:10.32    2:59.80        
                  40.39     1:26.15 (45.76)     2:19.48 (53.33)     2:59.80 (40.32)
 36 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:05.38    2:59.85        
                  38.09     1:23.40 (45.31)     2:16.96 (53.56)     2:59.85 (42.89)
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    3:00.52        
                  34.71     1:21.87 (47.16)     2:20.09 (58.22)     3:00.52 (40.43)
 37 Abrams, Anna M            15 Patriot-MR           2:59.67    3:00.52        
                  35.61     1:20.57 (44.96)   2:21.19 (1:00.62)     3:00.52 (39.33)
 39 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:49.18    3:02.98        
                  39.21     1:27.74 (48.53)     2:22.29 (54.55)     3:02.98 (40.69)
 40 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              3:15.72    3:03.09        
                  37.93     1:22.35 (44.42)     2:20.78 (58.43)     3:03.09 (42.31)
 41 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:50.79    3:03.16        
                  42.70     1:28.96 (46.26)     2:23.47 (54.51)     3:03.16 (39.69)
 42 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 NYCC-MR              2:55.41    3:04.15        
                  40.39     1:29.18 (48.79)     2:24.06 (54.88)     3:04.15 (40.09)
 43 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:59.63    3:04.83        
                  42.53     1:27.21 (44.68)     2:25.40 (58.19)     3:04.83 (39.43)
 44 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               3:05.15    3:06.29        
                  39.27     1:28.16 (48.89)     2:22.57 (54.41)     3:06.29 (43.72)
 45 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:12.60    3:06.33        
                  38.79     1:21.01 (42.22)   2:22.22 (1:01.21)     3:06.33 (44.11)
 46 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:52.43    3:06.88        
                  41.21     1:30.30 (49.09)     2:24.88 (54.58)     3:06.88 (42.00)
 47 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              3:02.74    3:07.03        
                  39.43     1:26.86 (47.43)     2:22.83 (55.97)     3:07.03 (44.20)
 48 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:56.47    3:07.78        
                  40.02     1:28.75 (48.73)     2:28.09 (59.34)     3:07.78 (39.69)
 49 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              3:17.22    3:11.18        
                  37.90     1:27.21 (49.31)   2:28.25 (1:01.04)     3:11.18 (42.93)
 50 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               3:13.84    3:12.13        
                  43.91     1:30.02 (46.11)     2:29.25 (59.23)     3:12.13 (42.88)
 51 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               3:12.29    3:12.31        
                  41.47     1:30.38 (48.91)   2:30.93 (1:00.55)     3:12.31 (41.38)
 52 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:10.61    3:12.35        
                  39.95     1:27.44 (47.49)     2:27.35 (59.91)     3:12.35 (45.00)
 53 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:27.00    3:13.72        
                  46.01     1:38.13 (52.12)     2:33.20 (55.07)     3:13.72 (40.52)
 54 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:15.54    3:13.95        
                  39.03     1:30.75 (51.72)     2:27.59 (56.84)     3:13.95 (46.36)
 55 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               2:56.98    3:15.32        
                  40.13     1:24.71 (44.58)   2:30.13 (1:05.42)     3:15.32 (45.19)
 56 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               3:10.00    3:18.79        
                  42.56     1:34.46 (51.90)     2:34.31 (59.85)     3:18.79 (44.48)
 57 Negron, Lorielle          16 SWAG-MR              3:09.28    3:19.12        
                  39.56     1:34.97 (55.41)     2:30.10 (55.13)     3:19.12 (49.02)
 58 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:56.00    3:28.77        
                  47.41     1:44.89 (57.48)     2:43.45 (58.56)     3:28.77 (45.32)
 59 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              3:19.40    3:30.43        
                  48.30     1:38.95 (50.65)   2:41.44 (1:02.49)     3:30.43 (48.99)
 60 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               3:44.96    3:34.20        
                  47.55     1:40.68 (53.13)   2:45.24 (1:04.56)     3:34.20 (48.96)
 61 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:43.76    3:44.02        
                  51.15     1:48.19 (57.04)   2:52.98 (1:04.79)     3:44.02 (51.04)
 62 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:49.13    3:45.97        
                  56.36     1:47.56 (51.20)   3:02.20 (1:14.64)     3:45.97 (43.77)
 63 Sprague, Ivana C          15 BKR-MR               3:30.06    4:02.52        
                  49.91   1:54.61 (1:04.70)   3:09.63 (1:15.02)     4:02.52 (52.89)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              5:05.00    5:22.84        
                  35.45     1:13.95 (38.50)     1:56.21 (42.26)     2:36.79 (40.58)
        3:23.45 (46.66)     4:09.29 (45.84)     4:47.39 (38.10)     5:22.84 (35.45)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               5:10.75    5:24.30        
                  34.76     1:14.00 (39.24)     1:56.15 (42.15)     2:37.21 (41.06)
        3:24.32 (47.11)     4:11.39 (47.07)     4:48.30 (36.91)     5:24.30 (36.00)
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:37.69    5:29.52        
                  35.30     1:15.21 (39.91)     1:59.59 (44.38)     2:42.66 (43.07)
        3:28.66 (46.00)     4:14.33 (45.67)     4:53.33 (39.00)     5:29.52 (36.19)
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:50.73    5:33.53        
                  34.63     1:13.53 (38.90)     1:56.19 (42.66)     2:38.24 (42.05)
        3:27.11 (48.87)     4:16.63 (49.52)     4:55.16 (38.53)     5:33.53 (38.37)
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:48.84    5:37.18        
                  35.19     1:14.62 (39.43)     1:59.73 (45.11)     2:41.93 (42.20)
        3:30.32 (48.39)     4:18.94 (48.62)     4:59.06 (40.12)     5:37.18 (38.12)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:30.22    5:44.23        
                  37.12     1:19.85 (42.73)     2:05.02 (45.17)     2:49.28 (44.26)
        3:38.89 (49.61)     4:29.85 (50.96)     5:07.42 (37.57)     5:44.23 (36.81)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        5:45.00    5:47.43        
                  35.62     1:20.23 (44.61)     2:07.20 (46.97)     2:53.54 (46.34)
        3:41.21 (47.67)     4:29.33 (48.12)     5:08.59 (39.26)     5:47.43 (38.84)
  8 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               6:00.00    5:54.21        
                  38.94     1:25.04 (46.10)     2:12.30 (47.26)     2:58.25 (45.95)
        3:45.72 (47.47)     4:34.27 (48.55)     5:15.30 (41.03)     5:54.21 (38.91)
  9 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:49.63    5:55.19        
                  38.63     1:23.81 (45.18)     2:12.22 (48.41)     2:57.74 (45.52)
        3:46.68 (48.94)     4:35.77 (49.09)     5:17.90 (42.13)     5:55.19 (37.29)
 10 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               5:45.00    5:56.52        
                  36.57     1:21.49 (44.92)     2:06.69 (45.20)     2:50.89 (44.20)
        3:42.84 (51.95)     4:35.47 (52.63)     5:17.39 (41.92)     5:56.52 (39.13)
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              6:00.50    6:03.20        
                  35.85     1:18.75 (42.90)     2:08.13 (49.38)     2:56.17 (48.04)
        3:48.58 (52.41)     4:40.90 (52.32)     5:23.49 (42.59)     6:03.20 (39.71)
 12 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              6:05.00    6:08.58        
                  37.14     1:20.46 (43.32)     2:07.43 (46.97)     2:53.61 (46.18)
        3:49.59 (55.98)     4:46.62 (57.03)     5:29.50 (42.88)     6:08.58 (39.08)
 13 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               6:00.00    6:12.22        
                  39.12     1:26.24 (47.12)     2:16.25 (50.01)     3:04.10 (47.85)
        3:55.57 (51.47)     4:46.79 (51.22)     5:30.70 (43.91)     6:12.22 (41.52)
 14 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 TRI-MR               6:00.00    6:12.48        
                  39.61     1:26.53 (46.92)     2:14.75 (48.22)     3:02.84 (48.09)
        3:57.75 (54.91)     4:53.13 (55.38)     5:33.48 (40.35)     6:12.48 (39.00)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              6:29.27    6:30.44        
                  37.52     1:22.81 (45.29)     2:16.02 (53.21)     3:05.97 (49.95)
        4:03.61 (57.64)     5:00.99 (57.38)     5:46.59 (45.60)     6:30.44 (43.85)
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J        18 APEX-MR              6:25.15    6:35.81        
                  46.90     1:42.45 (55.55)     2:34.80 (52.35)     3:22.58 (47.78)
        4:17.98 (55.40)     5:12.05 (54.07)     5:55.74 (43.69)     6:35.81 (40.07)
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR              5:45.50         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.57     1:26.12 (48.55)                                        
 -- Flagiello, Mia            18 TRI-MR               5:23.19         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.94     1:13.28 (38.34)     1:57.99 (44.71)     2:40.18 (42.19)
        3:26.92 (46.74)     4:12.66 (45.74)     4:53.04 (40.38)          DQ (36.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          33.67      32.11        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                31.36      33.71        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                34.31      34.12        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 35.00      35.19        
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.95      35.96        
  6 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      36.27        
  7 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.44      36.52        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                37.04      37.27        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 40.33      37.31        
 10 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR          42.55      37.73        
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                44.41      37.78        
 12 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 45.88      38.38        
 13 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                44.01      38.44        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 42.33      38.46        
 15 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                40.79      38.92        
 16 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                38.75      39.02        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 49.06      39.09        
 18 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 45.33      40.23        
 19 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:05.28      40.39        
 20 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                46.15      40.50        
 21 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      40.62        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                41.10      40.67        
 23 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              50.00      42.50        
 24 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                40.63      43.39        
 25 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                39.23      43.93        
 26 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                47.00      44.30        
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              58.44      45.18        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.11      46.05        
 29 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 47.80      46.28        
 30 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                49.26      49.87        
 31 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      49.91        
 32 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      59.81        
 33 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 53.26    1:02.75        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:10.61    1:15.20        
                  36.04     1:15.20 (39.16)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:16.70        
                  37.00     1:16.70 (39.70)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.85    1:18.56        
                  38.29     1:18.56 (40.27)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:22.20    1:19.88        
                  39.06     1:19.88 (40.82)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:24.84    1:20.39        
                  37.85     1:20.39 (42.54)                                        
  6 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.46    1:20.72        
                  37.48     1:20.72 (43.24)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.60    1:21.79        
                  39.56     1:21.79 (42.23)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:23.86    1:22.14        
                  40.89     1:22.14 (41.25)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.45    1:22.75        
                  39.61     1:22.75 (43.14)                                        
 10 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               1:29.74    1:22.79        
                  37.42     1:22.79 (45.37)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.76    1:23.07        
                  40.27     1:23.07 (42.80)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.80    1:23.47        
                  40.32     1:23.47 (43.15)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:46.91    1:23.99        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:34.90    1:24.66        
                  40.38     1:24.66 (44.28)                                        
 15 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:25.78        
 16 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:30.33    1:27.07        
                  41.03     1:27.07 (46.04)                                        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:51.30    1:27.15        
                  42.00     1:27.15 (45.15)                                        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:39.52    1:27.32        
 19 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:28.57        
                  43.10     1:28.57 (45.47)                                        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:31.70    1:29.09        
                  43.19     1:29.09 (45.90)                                        
 21 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.72    1:29.45        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)                                        
 22 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:25.59    1:30.38        
                  43.57     1:30.38 (46.81)                                        
 23 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:32.03        
 24 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:31.40    1:32.33        
 25 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:35.18        
                  44.28     1:35.18 (50.90)                                        
 26 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.00    1:36.35        
                  45.41     1:36.35 (50.94)                                        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:36.76        
                  44.17     1:36.76 (52.59)                                        
 28 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:37.41        
                  44.48     1:37.41 (52.93)                                        
 29 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:38.17        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:37.59    1:38.35        
 31 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              1:43.97    1:40.09        
                  47.47     1:40.09 (52.62)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:48.94    1:40.13        
                  45.95     1:40.13 (54.18)                                        
 33 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR              1:39.08    1:40.73        
                  46.74     1:40.73 (53.99)                                        
 34 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:41.98        
                  48.64     1:41.98 (53.34)                                        
 35 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR              1:55.00    1:44.63        
                  48.55     1:44.63 (56.08)                                        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:46.40        
                  50.30     1:46.40 (56.10)                                        
 37 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.90    1:49.59        
                  49.43   1:49.59 (1:00.16)                                        
 38 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:52.60    1:50.68        
                  53.08     1:50.68 (57.60)                                        
 39 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.41        
                  49.97   1:52.41 (1:02.44)                                        
 40 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.78        
                  55.37     1:52.78 (57.41)                                        
 41 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:09.93        
                  59.75   2:09.93 (1:10.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.66    2:33.16        
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:56.73 (41.71)     2:33.16 (36.43)
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:39.97        
                  37.32     1:18.35 (41.03)     1:59.28 (40.93)     2:39.97 (40.69)
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:09.57    2:46.90        
                  40.09     1:22.31 (42.22)     2:05.43 (43.12)     2:46.90 (41.47)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:47.79    2:53.09        
                  36.25     1:19.33 (43.08)     2:06.91 (47.58)     2:53.09 (46.18)
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              3:07.82    2:56.26        
                  40.89     1:25.55 (44.66)     2:12.00 (46.45)     2:56.26 (44.26)
  6 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        3:02.55    2:59.83        
                  40.61     1:27.19 (46.58)     2:15.48 (48.29)     2:59.83 (44.35)
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:00.55        
                  40.17     1:26.50 (46.33)     2:15.29 (48.79)     3:00.55 (45.26)
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    3:00.73        
                  40.12     1:26.66 (46.54)     2:15.26 (48.60)     3:00.73 (45.47)
  9 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.00    3:05.14        
                  38.32     1:26.23 (47.91)     2:15.03 (48.80)     3:05.14 (50.11)
 10 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               3:20.33    3:05.69        
                  42.16     1:31.03 (48.87)     2:19.32 (48.29)     3:05.69 (46.37)
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              3:45.65    3:08.93        
                  41.63     1:30.68 (49.05)     2:21.58 (50.90)     3:08.93 (47.35)
 12 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:10.08        
                  42.73     1:32.22 (49.49)     2:25.80 (53.58)     3:10.08 (44.28)
 13 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              3:25.00    3:19.18        
                  42.41     1:34.24 (51.83)     2:28.01 (53.77)     3:19.18 (51.17)
 14 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:19.31        
                  44.01     1:37.40 (53.39)     2:29.96 (52.56)     3:19.31 (49.35)
 15 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              3:22.11    3:25.29        
                  44.88     1:37.01 (52.13)     2:32.76 (55.75)     3:25.29 (52.53)
 16 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:27.69        
                  45.72                             2:37.66 ( )     3:27.69 (50.03)
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              4:09.59    3:29.66        
                  45.03     1:40.06 (55.03)     2:36.71 (56.65)     3:29.66 (52.95)
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               3:57.30    3:34.69        
                  46.59     1:42.09 (55.50)     2:39.07 (56.98)     3:34.69 (55.62)
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:30.33    3:35.30        
                  48.19     1:42.75 (54.56)     2:40.85 (58.10)     3:35.30 (54.45)
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:51.28        
                  38.83     1:22.44 (43.61)     2:08.19 (45.75)     2:53.53 (45.34)
        3:38.74 (45.21)     4:23.32 (44.58)     5:07.92 (44.60)     5:51.28 (43.36)
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:35.50    6:03.36        
                  43.82     1:29.66 (45.84)     2:16.39 (46.73)     3:01.58 (45.19)
        3:48.81 (47.23)     4:32.60 (43.79)     5:22.93 (50.33)     6:03.36 (40.43)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          37.97      35.71        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                34.87      37.43        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 40.00      41.51        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                41.48      42.88        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.56      43.11        
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                42.60      43.40        
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                41.75      44.23        
  8 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 49.33      44.25        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 47.33      44.28        
 10 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.57      44.51        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                51.34      45.58        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                47.66      45.91        
 13 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                50.58      46.16        
 14 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                47.34      46.55        
 15 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                46.59      46.56        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 52.84      46.83        
 17 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 56.10      47.40        
 18 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR          46.28      47.73        
 19 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.78      48.71        
 20 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      48.80        
 21 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.06        
 22 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.00      49.34        
 23 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                52.07      49.59        
 24 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      52.18        
 25 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.61        
 26 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.07        
 27 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                50.82      53.38        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 58.65      53.40        
 29 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 56.72      53.42        
 30 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                57.47      55.26        
 31 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.96      55.89        
 32 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                52.27      56.10        
 33 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      56.66        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:02.93      59.45        
 35 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:01.01    1:03.26        
 36 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:06.22        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.75    1:20.82        
                  38.20     1:20.82 (42.62)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:25.35        
                  42.84     1:25.35 (42.51)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.68    1:32.13        
                  45.08     1:32.13 (47.05)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:30.90    1:32.87        
                  45.76     1:32.87 (47.11)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:50.85    1:36.25        
                  47.00     1:36.25 (49.25)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:44.33    1:36.29        
                  48.74     1:36.29 (47.55)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.66    1:36.86        
                  48.27     1:36.86 (48.59)                                        
  8 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:37.00        
                  47.03     1:37.00 (49.97)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:38.46        
                  47.08     1:38.46 (51.38)                                        
 10 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.31    1:41.20        
                  48.85     1:41.20 (52.35)                                        
 11 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:51.37    1:41.76        
                  51.52     1:41.76 (50.24)                                        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.39    1:42.07        
                  50.12     1:42.07 (51.95)                                        
 13 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:43.48        
                  51.94     1:43.48 (51.54)                                        
 14 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.00    1:43.59        
                  50.94     1:43.59 (52.65)                                        
 15 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:59.14    1:43.65        
                  50.97     1:43.65 (52.68)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:53.83    1:46.09        
                  52.43     1:46.09 (53.66)                                        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:47.04        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:48.25        
                  50.25     1:48.25 (58.00)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:49.41        
                  53.33     1:49.41 (56.08)                                        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:53.00    1:52.96        
                  56.65     1:52.96 (56.31)                                        
 21 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.00    1:55.47        
 22 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              2:05.43    2:00.30        
                  59.50   2:00.30 (1:00.80)                                        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              2:12.38    2:03.81        
                1:00.15   2:03.81 (1:03.66)                                        
 24 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:20.01    2:06.44        
                1:01.80   2:06.44 (1:04.64)                                        
 25 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              2:34.33    2:15.47        
                1:02.50   2:15.47 (1:12.97)                                        
 26 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:32.50        
                1:13.76   2:32.50 (1:18.74)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.16         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  51.77          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                42.41      42.29        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                44.69      44.54        
  3 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                56.12      46.97        
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.14      49.14        
  5 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                50.92      49.53        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 52.33      51.34        
  7 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              52.22      52.38        
  8 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                43.26      52.73        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.48      53.03        
 10 King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              53.88      53.35        
 11 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:07.21      53.54        
 12 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:06.80      54.15        
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 58.03      54.65        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:05.38      55.60        
 15 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.00      55.80        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                57.10      56.75        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:02.00      57.26        
 18 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 56.48      57.79        
 19 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.30      58.59        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                52.00    1:00.89        
 21 Zhao, Jared E             10 TRI$-MR              1:04.64    1:06.27        
 22 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:07.21        
 23 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:08.66        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:34.62         DQ        
      Other
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:24.40         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:32.61    1:35.42        
                  44.77     1:35.42 (50.65)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.13    1:38.65        
                  48.75     1:38.65 (49.90)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:38.98        
                  45.19     1:38.98 (53.79)                                        
  4 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:00.12    1:41.62        
                  48.25     1:41.62 (53.37)                                        
  5 Seliger, Timur             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.03    1:42.35        
                  48.93     1:42.35 (53.42)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:56.02    1:46.11        
                  50.74     1:46.11 (55.37)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:57.14    1:46.36        
                  52.01     1:46.36 (54.35)                                        
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:47.22    1:46.44        
                  51.70     1:46.44 (54.74)                                        
  9 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:49.69    1:48.05        
                  52.24     1:48.05 (55.81)                                        
 10 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               2:21.24    1:50.93        
                  54.30     1:50.93 (56.63)                                        
 11 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:53.36        
                  53.23   1:53.36 (1:00.13)                                        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               2:11.36    1:58.87        
                  57.69   1:58.87 (1:01.18)                                        
 13 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:59.12        
                  58.15   1:59.12 (1:00.97)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               2:26.31    2:00.39        
                  57.75   2:00.39 (1:02.64)                                        
 15 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.38    2:00.66        
                  55.18   2:00.66 (1:05.48)                                        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               2:05.33    2:01.14        
                  55.89   2:01.14 (1:05.25)                                        
 17 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:02.59        
                  59.46   2:02.59 (1:03.13)                                        
 18 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              2:04.30    2:08.38        
                  59.78   2:08.38 (1:08.60)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              2:22.27    2:09.68        
                1:03.34   2:09.68 (1:06.34)                                        
 20 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              2:11.50    2:10.20        
                1:01.56   2:10.20 (1:08.64)                                        
 21 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:28.87    2:14.50        
                1:03.36   2:14.50 (1:11.14)                                        
 22 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR              2:35.18    2:29.36        
                1:10.13   2:29.36 (1:19.23)                                        
 -- Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.75        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.41        DQ (1:22.90)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:08.40        DQ (1:42.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR                33.56      35.82        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.83      39.56        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                40.40      40.36        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.94      40.77        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                44.97      41.20        
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 38.00      42.03        
  7 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 58.74      43.53        
  8 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 50.33      43.72        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                45.22      44.42        
 10 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                47.10      44.63        
 11 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                59.86      44.87        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.77      46.56        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          59.09      47.83        
 14 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR                 40.00      48.31        
 15 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                45.98      48.39        
 16 Remor, Ian                10 RI Marlins-MR          58.24      49.70        
 17 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 50.33      50.08        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                57.77      50.33        
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                45.00      52.27        
 20 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.00      52.39        
 21 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                48.39      52.77        
 22 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                49.96      53.88        
 23 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                48.23      53.94        
 24 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                56.69      55.25        
 25 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.12      58.01        
 26 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:01.33    1:01.03        
 27 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:27.81        
 -- Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR                52.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, Anthony S           10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:18.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:06.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.73    1:14.43        
                  36.27     1:14.43 (38.16)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.33    1:32.02        
                  45.07     1:32.02 (46.95)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:28.00    1:32.14        
                  43.15     1:32.14 (48.99)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:42.99    1:35.04        
                  42.73     1:35.04 (52.31)                                        
  5 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:50.33    1:44.31        
                  46.12     1:44.31 (58.19)                                        
  6 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    2:06.77        
                  58.20   2:06.77 (1:08.57)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:08.10        DQ (1:18.92)                                        
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 TRI$-MR              1:16.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.51    2:49.93        
                  34.60     1:22.36 (47.76)     2:12.71 (50.35)     2:49.93 (37.22)
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:36.69    3:09.78        
                  42.34     1:33.11 (50.77)     2:25.63 (52.52)     3:09.78 (44.15)
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:13.88    3:13.63        
                  42.22     1:32.11 (49.89)     2:30.93 (58.82)     3:13.63 (42.70)
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              3:55.00    3:14.71        
                                1:31.31 ( )     2:30.79 (59.48)     3:14.71 (43.92)
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              3:33.82    3:21.48        
                  45.43     1:36.05 (50.62)   2:36.95 (1:00.90)     3:21.48 (44.53)
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:22.03        
                  49.46     1:39.05 (49.59)     2:34.66 (55.61)     3:22.03 (47.37)
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:41.73    3:22.77        
                  45.48     1:37.26 (51.78)   2:41.83 (1:04.57)     3:22.77 (40.94)
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              3:31.94    3:24.09        
                  47.76     1:40.35 (52.59)     2:39.92 (59.57)     3:24.09 (44.17)
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:50.33    3:28.97        
                  44.96     1:40.11 (55.15)   2:42.83 (1:02.72)     3:28.97 (46.14)
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              4:15.18    3:32.06        
                  47.96     1:39.13 (51.17)   2:46.25 (1:07.12)     3:32.06 (45.81)
 11 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:32.45        
                                1:42.52 ( )   2:46.38 (1:03.86)     3:32.45 (46.07)
 12 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    3:37.35        
                  49.18     1:45.05 (55.87)   2:49.35 (1:04.30)     3:37.35 (48.00)
 13 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:47.16        
                  53.23     1:49.68 (56.45)   2:57.65 (1:07.97)     3:47.16 (49.51)
 14 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              3:59.86    3:49.75        
                  53.41     1:51.33 (57.92)   3:01.81 (1:10.48)     3:49.75 (47.94)
 15 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               3:52.33    3:58.33        
                1:00.50     1:58.18 (57.68)   3:02.63 (1:04.45)     3:58.33 (55.70)
 16 Tkachenko, Arseniy        10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    4:01.15        
                  53.10     1:52.71 (59.61)   3:05.84 (1:13.13)     4:01.15 (55.31)
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              4:12.93    4:07.76        
                  56.01   2:01.67 (1:05.66)   3:13.40 (1:11.73)     4:07.76 (54.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                29.72      29.27        
  2 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                31.18      29.36        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR                31.70      29.86        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          31.44      31.04        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                33.86      31.31        
  6 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.00      31.73        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                31.76      31.82        
  8 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                35.42      32.35        
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.79      32.59        
 10 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 36.26      32.65        
 11 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 38.63      33.01        
 12 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR                31.80      33.02        
 13 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                34.66      33.40        
 14 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          34.53      33.58        
 15 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                34.21      33.71        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                33.07      33.82        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                32.91      34.27        
 18 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                34.47      34.79        
 19 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 35.68      34.84        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                34.02      34.89        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                34.25      35.28        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                34.47      35.31        
 23 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.00      35.34        
 24 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.16      35.70        
 25 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                35.61      35.71        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                39.30      36.06        
 27 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 44.74      36.43        
 28 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 30.76      37.98        
 29 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                39.88      38.45        
 30 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          41.90      38.57        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.16      38.70        
 32 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                35.14      38.76        
 33 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 40.70      39.19        
 34 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.15      39.47        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                39.28      39.63        
 36 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                43.58      39.82        
 37 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                38.54      40.12        
 38 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                39.27      40.27        
 39 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR                   NT      40.39        
 40 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 44.80      41.41        
 41 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                41.39      41.44        
 42 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.09        
 43 Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.28        
 44 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.10        
 45 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                43.69      45.45        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:07.10    1:05.28        
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:08.61    1:06.17        
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.32    1:06.32        
                  32.11     1:06.32 (34.21)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.62    1:06.38        
                  31.72     1:06.38 (34.66)                                        
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.45    1:06.60        
                  31.22     1:06.60 (35.38)                                        
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.09    1:07.66        
                  31.22     1:07.66 (36.44)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.89    1:08.17        
                  31.13     1:08.17 (37.04)                                        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.25    1:09.00        
                  32.67     1:09.00 (36.33)                                        
  9 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:14.27    1:09.23        
                  32.72     1:09.23 (36.51)                                        
 10 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:09.42    1:10.64        
                  32.81     1:10.64 (37.83)                                        
 11 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:10.77        
                  34.32     1:10.77 (36.45)                                        
 12 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.12        
                  34.62     1:11.12 (36.50)                                        
 13 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.49    1:11.73        
                  34.24     1:11.73 (37.49)                                        
 14 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.23    1:11.82        
                  34.77     1:11.82 (37.05)                                        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.00    1:12.15        
 16 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.82    1:12.98        
                  35.18     1:12.98 (37.80)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:09.87    1:13.14        
 18 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.32    1:14.83        
                  35.38     1:14.83 (39.45)                                        
 19 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.92    1:15.17        
                  35.71     1:15.17 (39.46)                                        
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.75    1:15.99        
                  36.37     1:15.99 (39.62)                                        
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:17.84    1:16.44        
                  36.59     1:16.44 (39.85)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:17.22    1:16.79        
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)                                        
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:18.51    1:19.59        
                  38.58     1:19.59 (41.01)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:19.76        
                  37.29     1:19.76 (42.47)                                        
 25 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:20.28        
                  38.15     1:20.28 (42.13)                                        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:44.50    1:20.38        
                  39.35     1:20.38 (41.03)                                        
 27 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:20.67        
                  38.65     1:20.67 (42.02)                                        
 28 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.71    1:21.43        
                  38.82     1:21.43 (42.61)                                        
 29 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:22.60        
                  38.46     1:22.60 (44.14)                                        
 30 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:27.79    1:22.77        
                  39.93     1:22.77 (42.84)                                        
 31 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR              1:28.71    1:22.97        
                  39.92     1:22.97 (43.05)                                        
 32 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.47    1:23.62        
                  39.93     1:23.62 (43.69)                                        
 33 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:34.64    1:24.51        
 34 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:25.56    1:27.83        
                  41.60     1:27.83 (46.23)                                        
 35 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:27.20    1:29.38        
                  41.86     1:29.38 (47.52)                                        
 36 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:30.51    1:30.49        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:34.39    1:30.62        
                  42.53     1:30.62 (48.09)                                        
 38 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:37.90    1:30.89        
                  41.25     1:30.89 (49.64)                                        
 39 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:39.46    1:31.20        
                  44.01     1:31.20 (47.19)                                        
 40 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:37.49        
                  43.80     1:37.49 (53.69)                                        
 41 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:39.66        
                  45.76     1:39.66 (53.90)                                        
 42 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:41.74    1:42.11        
                  47.66     1:42.11 (54.45)                                        
 43 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:43.86        
                  49.32     1:43.86 (54.54)                                        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:55.84    1:50.75        
 45 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:50.46    1:51.73        
                  52.05     1:51.73 (59.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:25.60    2:20.57        
                  32.04     1:07.15 (35.11)     1:44.24 (37.09)     2:20.57 (36.33)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:28.38    2:24.11        
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)     1:46.94 (38.51)     2:24.11 (37.17)
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              2:47.37    2:27.03        
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:50.23 (39.32)     2:27.03 (36.80)
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              2:29.75    2:28.05        
                  32.51     1:09.80 (37.29)     1:50.42 (40.62)     2:28.05 (37.63)
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:38.00    2:30.11        
                  33.95     1:12.54 (38.59)     1:53.45 (40.91)     2:30.11 (36.66)
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:38.72    2:30.30        
                  34.25     1:13.41 (39.16)     1:54.31 (40.90)     2:30.30 (35.99)
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              2:34.18    2:30.91        
                  33.46     1:11.88 (38.42)     1:52.73 (40.85)     2:30.91 (38.18)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:32.20    2:31.45        
                  34.56     1:14.14 (39.58)     1:54.16 (40.02)     2:31.45 (37.29)
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.87    2:33.88        
                  35.17     1:14.75 (39.58)     1:54.85 (40.10)     2:33.88 (39.03)
 10 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:33.06    2:35.16        
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)     1:55.97 (40.89)     2:35.16 (39.19)
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:40.05        
                  35.33     1:16.35 (41.02)     1:59.45 (43.10)     2:40.05 (40.60)
 12 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:41.68    2:42.91        
                  38.57     1:21.16 (42.59)     2:03.57 (42.41)     2:42.91 (39.34)
 13 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:48.40    2:44.74        
                  37.58     1:19.83 (42.25)     2:03.47 (43.64)     2:44.74 (41.27)
 14 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.00    2:45.03        
                  37.08     1:19.83 (42.75)     2:04.87 (45.04)     2:45.03 (40.16)
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              3:07.04    2:45.30        
                  37.48     1:20.32 (42.84)     2:04.53 (44.21)     2:45.30 (40.77)
 16 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              2:51.39    2:47.04        
                  36.42     1:18.06 (41.64)     2:03.86 (45.80)     2:47.04 (43.18)
 17 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:50.96    2:47.94        
                  38.65     1:21.43 (42.78)     2:04.77 (43.34)     2:47.94 (43.17)
 18 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:52.60    2:49.35        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)     2:09.32 (46.34)     2:49.35 (40.03)
 19 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:50.98        
                  35.13     1:16.89 (41.76)     2:04.09 (47.20)     2:50.98 (46.89)
 20 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               3:17.73    2:51.04        
                  39.68     1:22.91 (43.23)     2:08.20 (45.29)     2:51.04 (42.84)
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:47.34    2:55.55        
                  36.40     1:20.11 (43.71)     2:07.59 (47.48)     2:55.55 (47.96)
 22 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              3:17.21    2:56.12        
                  39.88     1:25.23 (45.35)     2:12.53 (47.30)     2:56.12 (43.59)
 23 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:47.21    2:57.14        
                  39.05     1:24.40 (45.35)   2:57.14 (1:32.74)                    
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:02.69    2:59.69        
                  39.27     1:25.36 (46.09)     2:13.55 (48.19)     2:59.69 (46.14)
 25 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:06.94    3:03.86        
                  41.59     1:28.86 (47.27)     2:17.33 (48.47)     3:03.86 (46.53)
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:15.59    3:21.99        
                  45.06     1:38.19 (53.13)     2:31.39 (53.20)     3:21.99 (50.60)
 27 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               3:18.36    3:22.71        
                  43.05     1:33.46 (50.41)     2:28.58 (55.12)     3:22.71 (54.13)
 28 Gershkovich, Jacob        11 TRI$-MR              3:35.51    3:24.90        
                  43.84     1:36.74 (52.90)     2:32.23 (55.49)     3:24.90 (52.67)
 29 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              3:35.51    3:28.25        
                  47.76     1:41.97 (54.21)     2:39.65 (57.68)     3:28.25 (48.60)
 30 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:35.90        
                  48.94     1:44.30 (55.36)   2:44.59 (1:00.29)     3:35.90 (51.31)
 31 Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:36.13        
                  47.46     1:43.37 (55.91)   3:36.13 (1:52.76)                    
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              3:02.26         DQ        
      False start
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)     2:06.03 (44.87)          DQ (39.91)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:05.19    4:54.83        
                  32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)     1:46.00 (37.47)     2:22.95 (36.95)
        3:01.85 (38.90)     3:40.06 (38.21)     4:18.62 (38.56)     4:54.83 (36.21)
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               5:15.09    5:04.45        
                  34.19     1:12.42 (38.23)     1:52.49 (40.07)     2:31.69 (39.20)
        3:11.31 (39.62)     3:50.45 (39.14)     4:29.31 (38.86)     5:04.45 (35.14)
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        5:00.00    5:05.77        
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)     1:52.43 (40.71)     2:31.69 (39.26)
        3:11.67 (39.98)     3:50.35 (38.68)     4:29.61 (39.26)     5:05.77 (36.16)
  4 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              5:25.89    5:20.07        
                  34.73     1:13.94 (39.21)     1:55.26 (41.32)     2:35.69 (40.43)
        3:15.53 (39.84)     3:56.16 (40.63)     4:38.83 (42.67)     5:20.07 (41.24)
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        5:20.00    5:29.24        
                  35.60     1:15.75 (40.15)     1:58.39 (42.64)     2:41.06 (42.67)
        3:24.47 (43.41)     4:07.34 (42.87)     4:49.55 (42.21)     5:29.24 (39.69)
  6 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               6:10.50    5:44.79        
                  40.23     1:23.77 (43.54)     2:08.43 (44.66)     2:51.64 (43.21)
        3:37.29 (45.65)     4:20.16 (42.87)     5:03.32 (43.16)     5:44.79 (41.47)
  7 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               6:00.00    6:06.67        
                  41.08     1:26.44 (45.36)     2:12.90 (46.46)     2:59.94 (47.04)
        3:47.03 (47.09)     4:33.05 (46.02)     5:20.44 (47.39)     6:06.67 (46.23)
  8 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              6:47.16    7:14.40        
                  42.50                             2:28.08 ( )     3:23.55 (55.47)
                                4:22.93 ( )   7:14.40 (2:51.47)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.38      35.07        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                34.29      35.37        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 39.08      35.73        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              41.37      37.44        
  5 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                39.24      37.88        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                35.71      37.91        
  7 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                35.82      38.13        
  8 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 43.67      38.28        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                40.25      38.48        
 10 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 45.55      42.54        
 11 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              57.44      42.65        
 12 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 48.04      44.35        
 13 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR                46.19      44.37        
 14 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                44.73      44.38        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                44.36      44.77        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                42.71      44.99        
 17 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 44.27      45.43        
 18 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 53.30      46.67        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                45.82      46.80        
 20 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                45.69      46.89        
 21 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                44.35      47.35        
 22 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 49.70      47.55        
 23 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.83      47.80        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                45.84      48.15        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                45.02      48.25        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 51.66      49.10        
 27 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                47.56      49.42        
 28 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      50.57        
 29 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 50.12      50.79        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                51.43      52.33        
 31 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                57.00      52.71        
 32 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                52.82      54.01        
 33 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:00.23      54.04        
 34 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                51.72      55.38        
 35 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                55.46      55.51        
 36 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                55.46      58.85        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                46.15         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          48.20         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:14.94    1:13.46        
                  36.44     1:13.46 (37.02)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.47    1:15.68        
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:20.91    1:16.11        
                  36.40     1:16.11 (39.71)                                        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.98    1:16.57        
                  37.06     1:16.57 (39.51)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.15    1:16.63        
                  37.94     1:16.63 (38.69)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:25.34    1:17.52        
                  37.69     1:17.52 (39.83)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:16.59    1:19.86        
                  38.78     1:19.86 (41.08)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.95    1:21.27        
                  38.75     1:21.27 (42.52)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.78    1:24.51        
                  41.95     1:24.51 (42.56)                                        
 10 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:38.61    1:24.95        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:26.32    1:25.13        
                  41.99     1:25.13 (43.14)                                        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:26.37        
                  42.18     1:26.37 (44.19)                                        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.67    1:26.40        
                  41.91     1:26.40 (44.49)                                        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.14    1:27.50        
                  42.27     1:27.50 (45.23)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:37.96    1:28.36        
                  44.14     1:28.36 (44.22)                                        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:34.08    1:31.53        
                  45.24     1:31.53 (46.29)                                        
 17 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:36.75    1:34.32        
                  46.04     1:34.32 (48.28)                                        
 18 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:37.00        
                  47.15     1:37.00 (49.85)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:36.78    1:39.30        
                  48.46     1:39.30 (50.84)                                        
 20 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:43.71    1:40.64        
                  49.75     1:40.64 (50.89)                                        
 21 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:44.23    1:40.97        
 22 Sadej, Michael            12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:41.87        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:45.30    1:42.36        
                  49.96     1:42.36 (52.40)                                        
 24 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:54.91    1:45.41        
                  52.17     1:45.41 (53.24)                                        
 25 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:45.15    1:45.59        
                  52.99     1:45.59 (52.60)                                        
 26 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:45.80        
                  50.27     1:45.80 (55.53)                                        
 27 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:52.28    1:47.94        
 28 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              2:05.48    1:59.57        
                  56.97   1:59.57 (1:02.60)                                        
 29 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:00.80        
 -- Avalos, Vale J            11 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:39.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 37.22      36.51        
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                42.79      39.36        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                39.78      39.80        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                39.56      40.58        
  5 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                44.30      40.81        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                41.66      40.93        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.43      41.87        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                44.30      42.44        
  9 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                41.08      42.51        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 46.37      43.66        
 11 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              53.00      44.50        
 12 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.00      45.28        
 13 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 58.00      45.46        
 14 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                48.27      46.05        
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                44.00      47.17        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                45.14      48.03        
 17 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              57.00      48.20        
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                47.89      48.42        
 19 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                50.45      48.49        
 20 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:01.01      48.67        
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 51.88      48.68        
 22 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                50.56      48.91        
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                51.21      49.01        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                46.83      49.22        
 25 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.99        
 26 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                51.91      52.11        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                54.13      53.37        
 28 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:00.52      54.50        
 29 Curwin, Niko O            11 BKR-MR                 50.00      54.54        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                55.22      55.47        
 31 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                54.39      55.53        
 32 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                55.45      55.90        
 33 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                57.47      56.14        
 34 Gershkovich, Jacob        11 TRI$-MR              1:06.78      58.43        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.05         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:19.63        
                  39.33     1:19.63 (40.30)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:28.49    1:24.91        
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)                                        
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:35.54    1:26.63        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:29.18    1:27.25        
                  40.10     1:27.25 (47.15)                                        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:29.11    1:27.67        
                  41.54     1:27.67 (46.13)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR              1:36.45    1:28.14        
                  41.43     1:28.14 (46.71)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.27    1:29.82        
                  43.62     1:29.82 (46.20)                                        
  8 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:29.04    1:31.95        
                  42.66     1:31.95 (49.29)                                        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:33.65    1:34.31        
                  44.17     1:34.31 (50.14)                                        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:44.21    1:34.39        
                  44.23     1:34.39 (50.16)                                        
 11 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:50.00    1:35.12        
                  44.61     1:35.12 (50.51)                                        
 12 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:50.53    1:40.06        
                  48.04     1:40.06 (52.02)                                        
 13 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:49.52    1:42.21        
 14 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR              2:02.95    1:45.15        
 15 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:45.34        
                  49.63     1:45.34 (55.71)                                        
 16 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               1:48.60    1:46.09        
                  50.65     1:46.09 (55.44)                                        
 17 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:44.89    1:46.83        
                  49.60     1:46.83 (57.23)                                        
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:44.61    1:49.26        
                  51.58     1:49.26 (57.68)                                        
 19 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              2:01.11    1:50.02        
                  51.74     1:50.02 (58.28)                                        
 20 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               2:04.50    1:50.48        
                  52.46     1:50.48 (58.02)                                        
 21 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:52.13    1:51.49        
                  53.80     1:51.49 (57.69)                                        
 22 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:51.71    1:51.52        
                  53.16     1:51.52 (58.36)                                        
 23 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:53.62    1:52.19        
                  52.29     1:52.19 (59.90)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:52.81    1:52.98        
                  53.19     1:52.98 (59.79)                                        
 25 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:52.66    1:57.24        
                  55.96   1:57.24 (1:01.28)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:58.86    1:58.52        
                  56.76   1:58.52 (1:01.76)                                        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:58.93    1:59.01        
 28 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              2:04.24    1:59.61        
                  56.08   1:59.61 (1:03.53)                                        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:00.65    2:00.10        
                  58.50   2:00.10 (1:01.60)                                        
 30 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              2:08.68    2:01.01        
                  57.89   2:01.01 (1:03.12)                                        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              2:07.04    2:05.68        
                  59.79   2:05.68 (1:05.89)                                        
 32 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              2:16.37    2:14.38        
 33 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:31.96        
                1:10.10   2:31.96 (1:21.86)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:09.67         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  57.09        DQ (1:03.59)                                        
 -- Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               2:09.16         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.57        DQ (1:02.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 34.85      31.82        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                32.01      32.07        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                33.41      32.68        
  4 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                36.57      33.34        
  5 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                38.28      33.49        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          33.57      33.71        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                34.33      34.11        
  8 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 35.36      34.22        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                34.30      34.46        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.66      35.29        
 11 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI$-MR                42.88      35.31        
 12 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          36.92      35.73        
 13 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.85      36.17        
 14 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.39      36.45        
 15 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 40.33      36.75        
 16 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                36.31      36.92        
 17 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                35.58      37.00        
 18 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                37.89      37.10        
 19 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                38.38      38.40        
 20 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 44.38      38.94        
 21 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.42      40.20        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                37.86      40.76        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                39.95      41.10        
 24 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                51.84      41.17        
 25 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR                 44.77      41.24        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR          53.00      41.37        
 27 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR                39.64      42.01        
 28 McIver, Matteo J          12 GAEL-MR                44.11      42.02        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.28        
 30 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                49.10      43.47        
 31 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.00      43.58        
 32 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.38        
 33 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                45.67      44.59        
 34 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                46.34      44.90        
 35 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                45.91      45.66        
 36 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:00.99      47.33        
 37 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                47.96      48.50        
 38 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                43.15      49.00        
 39 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                51.00      49.30        
 40 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 49.01      50.92        
 41 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 56.75      51.97        
 42 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                54.57      52.44        
 43 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                51.96      52.63        
 44 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                57.86      53.04        
 45 Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.05        
 46 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 54.46      53.97        
 47 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                56.84      57.41        
 48 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                59.00    1:02.05        
 49 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:08.77    1:02.53        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:06.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:14.55    1:11.34        
                  33.80     1:11.34 (37.54)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:14.83        
                  35.36     1:14.83 (39.47)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.72    1:16.08        
                  33.63     1:16.08 (42.45)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.43    1:16.38        
                  36.29     1:16.38 (40.09)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:20.43    1:16.67        
                  36.14     1:16.67 (40.53)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:16.61    1:18.68        
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)                                        
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.37    1:21.15        
                  38.08     1:21.15 (43.07)                                        
  8 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:29.50    1:22.32        
                  35.69     1:22.32 (46.63)                                        
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:27.26    1:22.61        
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)                                        
 10 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:17.67    1:23.59        
                  35.92     1:23.59 (47.67)                                        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.51    1:25.75        
                  40.11     1:25.75 (45.64)                                        
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:20.74    1:26.78        
                  38.38     1:26.78 (48.40)                                        
 13 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:33.33    1:26.89        
                  39.20     1:26.89 (47.69)                                        
 14 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              1:33.60    1:32.78        
                  42.01     1:32.78 (50.77)                                        
 15 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Unattached-MR        1:50.20    1:32.87        
                  42.95     1:32.87 (49.92)                                        
 16 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:55.20    1:33.29        
                  42.63     1:33.29 (50.66)                                        
 17 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              1:30.88    1:34.62        
                  43.44     1:34.62 (51.18)                                        
 18 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:35.47        
                  42.78     1:35.47 (52.69)                                        
 19 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.84    1:37.26        
                  39.92     1:37.26 (57.34)                                        
 20 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:45.34    1:37.76        
                  45.35     1:37.76 (52.41)                                        
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.18    1:43.10        
                  45.39     1:43.10 (57.71)                                        
 22 Zuckman, Brandon M        11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:45.87        
                  47.85     1:45.87 (58.02)                                        
 23 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:32.15    2:01.41        
                  49.22   2:01.41 (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:47.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  49.06        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  38.59                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              2:45.18    2:38.09        
                  34.08     1:14.44 (40.36)     2:02.01 (47.57)     2:38.09 (36.08)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:53.20    2:38.38        
                  31.96     1:12.88 (40.92)     2:00.61 (47.73)     2:38.38 (37.77)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:56.21    2:45.16        
                  35.38     1:18.18 (42.80)     2:09.38 (51.20)     2:45.16 (35.78)
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:45.17    2:48.54        
                  36.39     1:22.07 (45.68)     2:10.43 (48.36)     2:48.54 (38.11)
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:08.91    2:49.35        
                  35.11     1:18.89 (43.78)     2:09.84 (50.95)     2:49.35 (39.51)
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:50.50    2:51.77        
                  32.50     1:14.20 (41.70)     2:10.50 (56.30)     2:51.77 (41.27)
  7 Taylor, Noah B            12 NYCC-MR              2:54.99    2:57.51        
                                1:24.82 ( )   2:57.51 (1:32.69)                    
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              3:01.93    2:58.48        
                  38.43     1:26.63 (48.20)     2:19.35 (52.72)     2:58.48 (39.13)
  9 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.90    3:03.47        
                  36.84     1:26.69 (49.85)     2:23.64 (56.95)     3:03.47 (39.83)
 10 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              3:10.06    3:04.81        
                                1:26.55 ( )   3:04.81 (1:38.26)                    
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:11.96    3:06.79        
                  41.61     1:29.04 (47.43)     2:24.55 (55.51)     3:06.79 (42.24)
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              3:13.86    3:08.42        
                  38.02     1:28.22 (50.20)     2:25.27 (57.05)     3:08.42 (43.15)
 13 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              3:49.96    3:10.26        
                  40.81     1:32.11 (51.30)     2:28.01 (55.90)     3:10.26 (42.25)
 14 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:10.68        
                  35.74     1:29.18 (53.44)     2:27.98 (58.80)     3:10.68 (42.70)
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:27.84    3:10.72        
                  39.56     1:30.60 (51.04)     2:26.37 (55.77)     3:10.72 (44.35)
 16 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:19.48        
                  45.40     1:38.00 (52.60)     2:36.71 (58.71)     3:19.48 (42.77)
 17 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              3:21.82    3:19.93        
                  44.56     1:34.43 (49.87)     2:34.29 (59.86)     3:19.93 (45.64)
 18 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              3:47.08    3:21.54        
                                1:38.75 ( )   2:40.86 (1:02.11)     3:21.54 (40.68)
 19 Sprague, Teo D            11 BKR-MR               3:42.76    3:26.87        
                  46.11     1:35.26 (49.15)   2:39.84 (1:04.58)     3:26.87 (47.03)
 20 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:30.47        
                  47.53     1:38.98 (51.45)   3:30.47 (1:51.49)                    
 21 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              3:40.86    3:45.42        
                  54.75     1:48.22 (53.47)   2:55.58 (1:07.36)     3:45.42 (49.84)
 22 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:45.82        
                  53.96     1:46.88 (52.92)   2:51.82 (1:04.94)     3:45.82 (54.00)
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              3:45.11    3:46.35        
                  54.59     1:51.12 (56.53)   3:46.35 (1:55.23)                    
 -- Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.26     1:35.53 (54.27)        DQ (1:45.68)                    
 -- Reyes, Oliver K           11 BKR-MR               3:45.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.04     1:47.33 (54.29)     2:46.21 (58.88)          DQ (51.24)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               6:02.41    5:37.91        
                  35.21                             2:01.42 ( )                    
            3:35.09 ( )                             5:03.44 ( )     5:37.91 (34.47)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              5:52.58    5:38.65        
                  34.03     1:14.64 (40.61)     1:58.28 (43.64)     2:41.32 (43.04)
        3:32.78 (51.46)     4:25.90 (53.12)     5:02.87 (36.97)     5:38.65 (35.78)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                    NT    5:41.08        
                  38.24     1:23.68 (45.44)     2:06.83 (43.15)     2:49.35 (42.52)
        3:36.73 (47.38)     4:22.87 (46.14)     5:01.40 (38.53)     5:41.08 (39.68)
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:00.04        
                  37.51     1:25.10 (47.59)     2:11.56 (46.46)     2:55.92 (44.36)
        3:47.04 (51.12)     4:37.18 (50.14)     5:19.47 (42.29)     6:00.04 (40.57)
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              5:55.00    6:03.50        
                  36.96     1:22.81 (45.85)     2:09.42 (46.61)     2:55.14 (45.72)
        3:50.07 (54.93)     4:43.11 (53.04)     5:24.54 (41.43)     6:03.50 (38.96)
  6 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              6:43.46    6:39.14        
                  42.88     1:36.87 (53.99)     2:27.89 (51.02)     3:17.85 (49.96)
        4:14.23 (56.38)     5:12.34 (58.11)     5:57.57 (45.23)     6:39.14 (41.57)
  7 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              6:43.46    6:48.47        
                  42.48     1:33.47 (50.99)     2:28.02 (54.55)     3:16.66 (48.64)
      4:20.98 (1:04.32)   5:23.14 (1:02.16)     6:07.38 (44.24)     6:48.47 (41.09)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                25.28      26.37        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                26.20      26.38        
  3 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                26.98      26.53        
  4 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR              26.92      26.72        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                25.78      26.89        
  6 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.17        
  7 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                25.80      27.31        
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 28.95      27.33        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                27.44      27.34        
 10 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                27.59      27.45        
 11 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR                26.76      27.47        
 12 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                27.50      27.58        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR                26.87      27.69        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                29.21      27.74        
 15 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR          26.17      27.86        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                27.00      27.92        
 17 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 27.97      27.98        
 18 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                28.62      28.13        
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                27.41      28.15        
 20 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 27.74      28.18        
 21 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                28.05      28.19        
 22 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR                26.91      28.20        
 23 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                27.86      28.31        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR                28.31      28.31        
 25 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 29.53      28.42        
 26 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.53        
 27 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.57        
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR                27.45      28.63        
 29 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR                28.97      28.64        
 30 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR                 45.00      28.66        
 31 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                31.51      28.70        
 31 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR                28.78      28.70        
 33 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 27.62      28.80        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                30.75      28.89        
 35 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 28.63      28.92        
 36 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 29.29      28.99        
 37 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 28.00      29.03        
 38 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.04        
 39 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR          28.00      29.15        
 40 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 29.87      29.34        
 41 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                29.28      29.35        
 42 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR              32.88      29.36        
 43 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 28.59      29.37        
 44 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                29.43      29.50        
 45 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 30.20      29.59        
 46 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                27.20      29.84        
 47 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                31.50      29.90        
 48 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 31.57      30.06        
 49 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR                29.58      30.07        
 50 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR                33.23      30.12        
 51 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.07      30.16        
 52 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 31.50      30.17        
 53 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 30.89      30.31        
 54 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR              34.00      30.38        
 55 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      30.43        
 56 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                31.62      30.44        
 57 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR                31.33      30.53        
 58 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 32.87      30.54        
 59 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR                 30.77      30.55        
 60 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                31.22      30.66        
 61 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 31.55      31.15        
 62 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          32.40      31.17        
 62 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                30.71      31.17        
 64 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR                32.59      31.22        
 65 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR                32.37      31.44        
 66 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.70      31.47        
 67 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                30.90      31.85        
 68 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR              32.27      31.96        
 69 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.51        
 70 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR                34.20      32.54        
 71 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                33.39      32.58        
 72 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                31.00      32.62        
 73 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                42.93      32.64        
 74 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR          35.11      32.78        
 75 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                32.50      32.96        
 76 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 41.40      33.03        
 77 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR                 34.23      33.11        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                35.47      33.19        
 79 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 30.00      33.42        
 80 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                 38.13      33.56        
 81 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR                34.38      33.83        
 82 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR                 37.41      34.49        
 83 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR                 40.48      35.04        
 84 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 40.50      35.81        
 85 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR                 37.18      35.86        
 86 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                34.73      35.92        
 87 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                36.49      36.23        
 88 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      36.84        
 89 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR                37.82      37.62        
 90 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                39.06      38.29        
 91 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 43.61      39.02        
 92 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                43.98      39.07        
 93 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR                34.18      39.62        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 28.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                55.04      56.95        
                  27.69       56.95 (29.26)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                56.09      57.59        
                  27.82       57.59 (29.77)                                        
  3 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR                56.90      59.05        
                  28.11       59.05 (30.94)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                59.50      59.11        
                  28.35       59.11 (30.76)                                        
  5 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.46      59.70        
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)                                        
  6 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.31    1:00.46        
                  29.47     1:00.46 (30.99)                                        
  7 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR                58.33    1:00.50        
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.52        
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR          59.10    1:00.84        
                  29.40     1:00.84 (31.44)                                        
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.58    1:01.11        
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)                                        
 11 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:02.95    1:01.22        
                  29.66     1:01.22 (31.56)                                        
 12 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR                 58.35    1:01.24        
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)                                        
 13 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:02.31    1:01.62        
                  29.98     1:01.62 (31.64)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:01.64        
                  29.67     1:01.64 (31.97)                                        
 15 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              1:00.83    1:01.66        
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                57.49    1:01.73        
                  28.99     1:01.73 (32.74)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:01.89        
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)                                        
 18 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:02.05        
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)                                        
 19 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:03.03    1:02.10        
                  30.00     1:02.10 (32.10)                                        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:02.10        
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)                                        
 21 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:11.10    1:02.26        
                  30.50     1:02.26 (31.76)                                        
 22 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:01.89    1:02.45        
                  29.64     1:02.45 (32.81)                                        
 23 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:03.95    1:02.47        
                  30.95     1:02.47 (31.52)                                        
 24 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                59.86    1:02.62        
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
 25 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                58.32    1:02.80        
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)                                        
 26 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.88    1:03.02        
                  29.52     1:03.02 (33.50)                                        
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:01.79    1:03.05        
                  30.94     1:03.05 (32.11)                                        
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR                59.89    1:03.06        
                  29.33     1:03.06 (33.73)                                        
 29 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               1:01.46    1:03.08        
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)                                        
 30 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.96    1:03.16        
                  30.40     1:03.16 (32.76)                                        
 31 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:02.82    1:03.43        
                  30.52     1:03.43 (32.91)                                        
 32 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:03.49    1:03.75        
                  30.35     1:03.75 (33.40)                                        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:03.04    1:03.76        
                  30.03     1:03.76 (33.73)                                        
 34 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:01.07    1:03.82        
                  30.18     1:03.82 (33.64)                                        
 35 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:09.49    1:04.17        
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)                                        
 36 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:04.39        
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)                                        
 37 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR                58.65    1:04.60        
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)                                        
 38 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:05.29    1:04.84        
                  30.20     1:04.84 (34.64)                                        
 39 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:05.05    1:04.97        
                  31.65     1:04.97 (33.32)                                        
 40 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:05.32        
                  31.66     1:05.32 (33.66)                                        
 41 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:03.01    1:05.36        
                  31.57     1:05.36 (33.79)                                        
 42 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:04.32    1:05.43        
                  30.80     1:05.43 (34.63)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.48        
                  30.40     1:05.48 (35.08)                                        
 44 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:05.60        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 45 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:07.15    1:05.61        
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)                                        
 46 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.98    1:05.63        
                  30.52     1:05.63 (35.11)                                        
 47 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:06.36    1:05.70        
                  31.69     1:05.70 (34.01)                                        
 48 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        1:11.00    1:05.71        
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)                                        
 49 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.13    1:06.18        
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)                                        
 50 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.64    1:06.69        
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)                                        
 51 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:09.90    1:06.77        
                  32.63     1:06.77 (34.14)                                        
 52 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              1:08.53    1:06.91        
                  32.54     1:06.91 (34.37)                                        
 53 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:08.52    1:06.95        
                  31.95     1:06.95 (35.00)                                        
 54 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:07.14        
                  30.64     1:07.14 (36.50)                                        
 55 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              1:07.41    1:07.81        
                  33.33     1:07.81 (34.48)                                        
 56 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:07.18    1:08.11        
                  32.25     1:08.11 (35.86)                                        
 57 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:11.34    1:08.27        
                  32.17     1:08.27 (36.10)                                        
 58 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.48    1:08.34        
                  32.36     1:08.34 (35.98)                                        
 59 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.00    1:08.56        
                  32.87     1:08.56 (35.69)                                        
 60 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:08.62        
                  32.86     1:08.62 (35.76)                                        
 61 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:08.79        
                  32.89     1:08.79 (35.90)                                        
 62 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:08.97        
                  33.08     1:08.97 (35.89)                                        
 63 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:09.52    1:09.00        
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)                                        
 64 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.00    1:09.09        
                  32.94     1:09.09 (36.15)                                        
 65 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:08.32    1:09.26        
                  32.64     1:09.26 (36.62)                                        
 66 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.47    1:09.32        
                  33.27     1:09.32 (36.05)                                        
 67 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:11.61    1:09.33        
                  32.91     1:09.33 (36.42)                                        
 68 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:09.21    1:10.28        
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)                                        
 69 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:12.07    1:10.43        
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)                                        
 70 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:12.56    1:10.62        
                  34.16     1:10.62 (36.46)                                        
 71 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:10.94        
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)                                        
 72 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.50    1:11.12        
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)                                        
 73 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.51        
                  33.69     1:11.51 (37.82)                                        
 74 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:07.97    1:11.61        
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
 75 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:17.39    1:11.70        
                  33.49     1:11.70 (38.21)                                        
 76 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:11.88        
                  34.90     1:11.88 (36.98)                                        
 77 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:15.88    1:12.11        
                  34.26     1:12.11 (37.85)                                        
 78 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:12.46        
                  33.97     1:12.46 (38.49)                                        
 79 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.47        
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)                                        
 80 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:08.47    1:12.53        
                  33.52     1:12.53 (39.01)                                        
 81 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:12.59        
                  35.31     1:12.59 (37.28)                                        
 82 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:15.94    1:12.92        
                  34.56     1:12.92 (38.36)                                        
 83 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:10.19    1:13.18        
                  34.73     1:13.18 (38.45)                                        
 84 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:13.20        
                  34.60     1:13.20 (38.60)                                        
 85 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:16.48    1:13.51        
                  36.06     1:13.51 (37.45)                                        
 86 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:18.43    1:14.81        
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
 87 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:14.83        
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)                                        
 88 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:19.62    1:15.27        
                  34.76     1:15.27 (40.51)                                        
 89 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:20.24    1:15.49        
                  36.37     1:15.49 (39.12)                                        
 90 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.94        
                  36.08     1:15.94 (39.86)                                        
 91 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.16    1:16.46        
                  35.87     1:16.46 (40.59)                                        
 92 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:16.59        
                  35.95     1:16.59 (40.64)                                        
 93 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:19.62    1:19.64        
                  37.70     1:19.64 (41.94)                                        
 94 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:21.61        
                  38.83     1:21.61 (42.78)                                        
 95 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:25.20        
                  38.42     1:25.20 (46.78)                                        
 96 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:26.32        
                  41.56     1:26.32 (44.76)                                        
 97 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:27.28        
                  40.33     1:27.28 (46.95)                                        
 98 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:35.66    1:27.77        
                  41.61     1:27.77 (46.16)                                        
 99 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:37.86    1:28.80        
100 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:38.24    1:30.71        
                  41.05     1:30.71 (49.66)                                        
101 Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:31.14        
                  41.86     1:31.14 (49.28)                                        
102 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:39.58        
                  46.43     1:39.58 (53.15)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:57.07    2:00.51        
                  28.75       58.39 (29.64)     1:29.39 (31.00)     2:00.51 (31.12)
  2 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              2:02.27    2:05.10        
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)     1:32.62 (33.01)     2:05.10 (32.48)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:07.04        
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:33.29 (33.81)     2:07.04 (33.75)
  4 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              2:01.37    2:10.25        
                  29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)     1:36.98 (34.28)     2:10.25 (33.27)
  5 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:10.50    2:10.36        
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)     1:35.32 (34.21)     2:10.36 (35.04)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:11.65        
                  30.28     1:03.20 (32.92)     1:37.57 (34.37)     2:11.65 (34.08)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:15.04    2:12.42        
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:39.69 (35.90)     2:12.42 (32.73)
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:14.72    2:12.90        
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:39.53 (35.03)     2:12.90 (33.37)
  9 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:14.66    2:13.56        
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)     1:37.97 (35.24)     2:13.56 (35.59)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:16.42    2:13.67        
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:40.10 (35.33)     2:13.67 (33.57)
 11 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:18.73    2:13.95        
                  30.89     1:05.36 (34.47)     1:39.63 (34.27)     2:13.95 (34.32)
 12 Fischer, Chris J          22 Unattached-MR        2:07.50    2:14.33        
                  30.50     1:04.01 (33.51)     1:39.78 (35.77)     2:14.33 (34.55)
 13 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:15.82    2:15.69        
                  30.27     1:04.97 (34.70)     1:40.42 (35.45)     2:15.69 (35.27)
 14 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:19.09    2:16.13        
                  31.76     1:06.57 (34.81)     1:42.28 (35.71)     2:16.13 (33.85)
 15 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:18.01    2:16.56        
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:42.33 (36.25)     2:16.56 (34.23)
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:13.66    2:16.99        
                  32.23     1:07.00 (34.77)     1:42.82 (35.82)     2:16.99 (34.17)
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:17.13        
                  30.20     1:04.30 (34.10)     1:39.70 (35.40)     2:17.13 (37.43)
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:24.13    2:17.51        
                  31.34     1:06.51 (35.17)     1:43.56 (37.05)     2:17.51 (33.95)
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               2:17.61    2:17.63        
                  31.49     1:06.74 (35.25)     1:43.01 (36.27)     2:17.63 (34.62)
 20 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:23.68    2:17.88        
                  32.40     1:08.07 (35.67)     1:43.47 (35.40)     2:17.88 (34.41)
 21 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:29.26    2:17.90        
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:41.86 (35.99)     2:17.90 (36.04)
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:26.85    2:17.97        
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)     1:42.86 (35.89)     2:17.97 (35.11)
 23 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:08.00    2:18.19        
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:41.11 (37.02)     2:18.19 (37.08)
 24 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:18.30        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:41.56 (37.49)     2:18.30 (36.74)
 25 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:18.55        
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)     1:45.07 (35.89)     2:18.55 (33.48)
 26 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:16.72    2:19.02        
                  32.11     1:07.67 (35.56)     1:44.48 (36.81)     2:19.02 (34.54)
 27 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:12.53    2:19.43        
                  30.35     1:05.03 (34.68)     1:41.85 (36.82)     2:19.43 (37.58)
 28 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:20.47        
                  31.04     1:06.51 (35.47)     1:44.88 (38.37)     2:20.47 (35.59)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:13.86    2:21.32        
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:43.95 (36.15)     2:21.32 (37.37)
 30 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:21.74        
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)     1:43.97 (37.64)     2:21.74 (37.77)
 31 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:20.56    2:22.00        
                  33.58     1:10.37 (36.79)     1:47.70 (37.33)     2:22.00 (34.30)
 32 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:22.18    2:22.58        
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)     1:47.38 (38.12)     2:22.58 (35.20)
 33 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.70        
                  32.42     1:08.24 (35.82)     1:46.17 (37.93)     2:22.70 (36.53)
 34 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:23.00        
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:23.00 (36.34)
 35 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:30.76    2:23.04        
                  32.89     1:08.58 (35.69)     1:46.88 (38.30)     2:23.04 (36.16)
 36 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:23.44    2:24.17        
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)     1:47.34 (38.38)     2:24.17 (36.83)
 37 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:23.08    2:25.27        
                  33.31     1:09.89 (36.58)     1:47.95 (38.06)     2:25.27 (37.32)
 38 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:36.63    2:25.44        
                  33.53     1:10.45 (36.92)     1:47.61 (37.16)     2:25.44 (37.83)
 39 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              2:10.26    2:25.99        
                  30.73     1:06.76 (36.03)     1:46.41 (39.65)     2:25.99 (39.58)
 40 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:26.31        
                  33.89     1:11.13 (37.24)     1:49.83 (38.70)     2:26.31 (36.48)
 41 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              2:25.98    2:26.95        
                  32.35     1:10.14 (37.79)     1:49.29 (39.15)     2:26.95 (37.66)
 42 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.04    2:27.06        
                  33.14     1:10.60 (37.46)     1:50.16 (39.56)     2:27.06 (36.90)
 43 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:33.90    2:27.07        
                  33.37     1:11.13 (37.76)     1:51.32 (40.19)     2:27.07 (35.75)
 44 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:26.61    2:28.28        
                  33.23     1:10.98 (37.75)     1:50.51 (39.53)     2:28.28 (37.77)
 45 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:29.03    2:28.52        
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)     1:50.70 (40.32)     2:28.52 (37.82)
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:28.59        
                  33.03     1:09.77 (36.74)     1:50.55 (40.78)     2:28.59 (38.04)
 47 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:28.62        
                  32.94     1:09.98 (37.04)     1:50.24 (40.26)     2:28.62 (38.38)
 48 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:28.70        
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)     1:50.98 (38.24)     2:28.70 (37.72)
 49 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               2:14.99    2:28.85        
                  33.19     1:10.88 (37.69)     1:50.78 (39.90)     2:28.85 (38.07)
 50 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:29.90        
                  33.08     1:10.77 (37.69)     1:51.10 (40.33)     2:29.90 (38.80)
 51 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:30.33    2:30.63        
                  34.49     1:11.47 (36.98)     1:52.05 (40.58)     2:30.63 (38.58)
 52 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:30.96    2:31.35        
                  34.90     1:13.94 (39.04)     1:53.86 (39.92)     2:31.35 (37.49)
 53 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.09        
                  33.92     1:12.50 (38.58)     1:52.91 (40.41)     2:32.09 (39.18)
 54 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:49.92    2:32.68        
                  34.57     1:13.87 (39.30)     1:54.40 (40.53)     2:32.68 (38.28)
 55 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:30.10    2:32.82        
                  34.93     1:13.17 (38.24)     1:53.41 (40.24)     2:32.82 (39.41)
 56 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:27.69    2:34.55        
                  33.45     1:11.76 (38.31)     1:54.24 (42.48)     2:34.55 (40.31)
 57 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:31.97    2:35.20        
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)     1:54.92 (41.23)     2:35.20 (40.28)
 58 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:37.11    2:35.52        
                  33.69     1:13.04 (39.35)     1:55.48 (42.44)     2:35.52 (40.04)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.36    2:36.51        
                  35.89     1:15.53 (39.64)     1:57.91 (42.38)     2:36.51 (38.60)
 60 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    2:36.93        
                  36.30     1:15.45 (39.15)     1:57.31 (41.86)     2:36.93 (39.62)
 61 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR               2:29.09    2:37.83        
                  34.85     1:13.89 (39.04)     1:55.35 (41.46)     2:37.83 (42.48)
 62 Zhang, Hanzhe             15 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:38.07        
                  34.53     1:14.91 (40.38)     1:58.71 (43.80)     2:38.07 (39.36)
 63 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:44.21    2:38.70        
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)     1:59.56 (41.81)     2:38.70 (39.14)
 64 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:44.57    2:38.86        
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)     1:56.32 (42.48)     2:38.86 (42.54)
 65 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:38.94        
                  35.25     1:15.32 (40.07)     1:58.03 (42.71)     2:38.94 (40.91)
 66 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.19    2:39.66        
                  35.57     1:16.46 (40.89)     1:59.59 (43.13)     2:39.66 (40.07)
 67 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:42.00        
                  35.25     1:15.55 (40.30)     1:59.41 (43.86)     2:42.00 (42.59)
 68 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:42.58        
                  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)     1:58.72 (45.03)     2:42.58 (43.86)
 69 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               2:31.18    2:44.73        
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)     1:59.71 (44.47)     2:44.73 (45.02)
 70 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:44.75        
                  37.26     1:19.01 (41.75)     2:02.73 (43.72)     2:44.75 (42.02)
 71 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              2:40.18    2:45.60        
                  36.83     1:18.83 (42.00)     2:03.12 (44.29)     2:45.60 (42.48)
 72 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:47.71        
                  36.06     1:18.82 (42.76)     2:05.39 (46.57)     2:47.71 (42.32)
 73 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:48.13        
                  37.64     1:20.93 (43.29)   2:48.13 (1:27.20)                    
 74 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:50.11    2:48.95        
                  36.48     1:18.02 (41.54)     2:04.35 (46.33)     2:48.95 (44.60)
 75 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               3:16.02    2:49.70        
                  37.79     1:20.08 (42.29)     2:07.18 (47.10)     2:49.70 (42.52)
 76 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              2:58.00    2:50.82        
                  38.34     1:21.16 (42.82)     2:07.22 (46.06)     2:50.82 (43.60)
 77 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               2:51.63    2:51.47        
                  35.86     1:17.51 (41.65)     2:05.36 (47.85)     2:51.47 (46.11)
 78 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR                    NT    2:55.27        
                  36.15     1:19.48 (43.33)     2:07.52 (48.04)     2:55.27 (47.75)
 79 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:57.35        
                  38.45     1:23.61 (45.16)     2:11.43 (47.82)     2:57.35 (45.92)
 80 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:02.11        
                  38.57     1:24.52 (45.95)     2:13.68 (49.16)     3:02.11 (48.43)
 81 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              3:17.00    3:05.26        
                  40.22     1:29.75 (49.53)     2:19.38 (49.63)     3:05.26 (45.88)
 82 Kolotnikov, Vladislav     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:10.24        
                  41.04     1:29.95 (48.91)     2:21.53 (51.58)     3:10.24 (48.71)
 83 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:12.65        
                  41.39     1:31.34 (49.95)     2:22.57 (51.23)     3:12.65 (50.08)
 84 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              3:40.58    3:12.91        
                  39.19     1:27.20 (48.01)     2:20.83 (53.63)     3:12.91 (52.08)
 85 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              3:00.18    3:14.51        
                                1:33.86 ( )     2:25.88 (52.02)     3:14.51 (48.63)
 86 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              4:19.49    3:30.16        
                  40.35     1:29.43 (49.08)     2:28.11 (58.68)   3:30.16 (1:02.05)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:04.89    4:18.93        
                  29.57     1:01.29 (31.72)     1:34.53 (33.24)     2:07.24 (32.71)
        2:40.90 (33.66)     3:13.50 (32.60)     3:46.87 (33.37)     4:18.93 (32.06)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:27.09    4:35.29        
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)     1:35.67 (34.38)     2:11.13 (35.46)
        2:48.02 (36.89)     3:24.23 (36.21)     4:01.24 (37.01)     4:35.29 (34.05)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:31.92    4:35.48        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)     1:38.72 (34.81)     2:13.70 (34.98)
        2:49.36 (35.66)     3:24.81 (35.45)     4:01.07 (36.26)     4:35.48 (34.41)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              4:27.70    4:35.96        
                  29.74     1:02.87 (33.13)     1:37.67 (34.80)     2:12.67 (35.00)
        2:48.79 (36.12)     3:24.94 (36.15)     4:01.40 (36.46)     4:35.96 (34.56)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              4:45.00    4:41.64        
                  31.67     1:06.90 (35.23)     1:42.09 (35.19)     2:17.40 (35.31)
        2:53.57 (36.17)     3:29.85 (36.28)     4:06.81 (36.96)     4:41.64 (34.83)
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              4:50.50    4:42.40        
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:38.20 (35.40)     2:14.63 (36.43)
        2:51.55 (36.92)     3:29.00 (37.45)     4:06.36 (37.36)     4:42.40 (36.04)
  7 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              4:34.49    4:43.11        
                  30.64     1:05.02 (34.38)     1:40.78 (35.76)     2:17.31 (36.53)
        2:54.94 (37.63)     3:33.28 (38.34)     4:07.66 (34.38)     4:43.11 (35.45)
  8 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               4:39.70    4:44.01        
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)     1:42.52 (36.17)     2:19.06 (36.54)
        2:55.92 (36.86)     3:33.09 (37.17)     4:10.15 (37.06)     4:44.01 (33.86)
  9 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              4:27.68    4:44.37        
                  31.02     1:06.04 (35.02)     1:42.70 (36.66)     2:19.12 (36.42)
        2:56.50 (37.38)     3:33.01 (36.51)     4:09.64 (36.63)     4:44.37 (34.73)
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:44.94        
                  32.17     1:08.85 (36.68)     1:45.29 (36.44)     2:22.29 (37.00)
        2:58.85 (36.56)     3:35.48 (36.63)     4:09.82 (34.34)     4:44.94 (35.12)
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:40.67    4:45.64        
                  33.84     1:09.99 (36.15)     1:47.12 (37.13)     2:24.00 (36.88)
        3:00.97 (36.97)     3:36.97 (36.00)     4:12.90 (35.93)     4:45.64 (32.74)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              4:40.00    4:45.83        
                  32.35     1:09.72 (37.37)     1:48.97 (39.25)     2:26.65 (37.68)
        3:04.16 (37.51)     3:40.33 (36.17)     4:15.23 (34.90)     4:45.83 (30.60)
 13 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               4:50.00    4:47.69        
                  30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:41.67 (36.58)     2:18.22 (36.55)
        2:55.83 (37.61)     3:33.17 (37.34)     4:10.41 (37.24)     4:47.69 (37.28)
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               4:47.39    4:50.99        
                  32.49     1:07.83 (35.34)     1:44.93 (37.10)     2:22.14 (37.21)
        2:59.89 (37.75)     3:37.45 (37.56)     4:15.12 (37.67)     4:50.99 (35.87)
 15 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:52.45        
                  33.09     1:10.42 (37.33)     1:48.24 (37.82)     2:26.42 (38.18)
        3:04.51 (38.09)     3:41.31 (36.80)     4:18.14 (36.83)     4:52.45 (34.31)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               5:00.00    4:54.63        
                  33.99     1:10.68 (36.69)     1:48.24 (37.56)     2:25.57 (37.33)
        3:03.33 (37.76)     3:40.84 (37.51)     4:18.38 (37.54)     4:54.63 (36.25)
 17 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:45.00    4:55.19        
                  33.94     1:11.64 (37.70)     1:49.29 (37.65)     2:27.62 (38.33)
        3:05.62 (38.00)     3:43.42 (37.80)     4:20.16 (36.74)     4:55.19 (35.03)
 18 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              5:24.06    4:56.25        
                  33.12     1:08.73 (35.61)     1:47.37 (38.64)     2:25.84 (38.47)
        3:03.71 (37.87)     3:41.54 (37.83)     4:19.69 (38.15)     4:56.25 (36.56)
 19 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              4:43.63    4:57.14        
                  32.49     1:09.32 (36.83)     1:47.89 (38.57)     2:26.56 (38.67)
        3:05.67 (39.11)     3:43.25 (37.58)     4:21.24 (37.99)     4:57.14 (35.90)
 20 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:03.82    4:57.82        
                  34.27     1:12.89 (38.62)     1:51.26 (38.37)     2:29.45 (38.19)
        3:07.48 (38.03)     3:45.37 (37.89)     4:22.85 (37.48)     4:57.82 (34.97)
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              4:47.00    4:58.04        
                  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)     1:48.18 (38.49)     2:26.78 (38.60)
        3:05.29 (38.51)     3:43.52 (38.23)     4:21.78 (38.26)     4:58.04 (36.26)
 22 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               5:05.58    4:58.12        
                  32.50     1:09.30 (36.80)     1:48.23 (38.93)     2:26.57 (38.34)
        3:06.40 (39.83)     3:45.19 (38.79)     4:23.42 (38.23)     4:58.12 (34.70)
 23 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:00.00    4:59.70        
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)     1:46.12 (38.26)     2:24.48 (38.36)
        3:03.45 (38.97)     3:42.51 (39.06)     4:21.95 (39.44)     4:59.70 (37.75)
 24 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              4:49.00    5:02.18        
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)     1:51.69 (39.80)     2:30.86 (39.17)
        3:10.55 (39.69)     3:48.94 (38.39)     4:28.40 (39.46)     5:02.18 (33.78)
 25 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        5:19.25    5:04.30        
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:51.07 (39.80)     2:29.45 (38.38)
        3:08.62 (39.17)     3:47.17 (38.55)     4:26.80 (39.63)     5:04.30 (37.50)
 26 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               4:50.39    5:04.75        
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)     1:50.60 (39.58)     2:29.63 (39.03)
        3:08.97 (39.34)     3:48.09 (39.12)     4:27.37 (39.28)     5:04.75 (37.38)
 27 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:20.00    5:10.88        
                  34.57     1:12.41 (37.84)     1:52.15 (39.74)     2:32.24 (40.09)
        3:12.69 (40.45)     3:53.13 (40.44)     4:33.82 (40.69)     5:10.88 (37.06)
 28 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                   NT    5:16.00        
                  35.96     1:15.53 (39.57)     1:56.48 (40.95)     2:37.23 (40.75)
        3:18.23 (41.00)     3:59.51 (41.28)     4:38.29 (38.78)     5:16.00 (37.71)
 29 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              5:18.78    5:16.02        
                  33.66     1:12.65 (38.99)     1:53.18 (40.53)     2:34.99 (41.81)
        3:16.25 (41.26)     3:57.61 (41.36)     4:39.02 (41.41)     5:16.02 (37.00)
 30 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               5:16.78    5:18.03        
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)     1:55.23 (41.53)     2:36.81 (41.58)
        3:18.75 (41.94)     3:59.16 (40.41)     4:39.58 (40.42)     5:18.03 (38.45)
 31 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               5:21.93    5:22.98        
                  32.96     1:09.94 (36.98)     1:50.07 (40.13)     2:30.19 (40.12)
        3:13.20 (43.01)     3:56.12 (42.92)     4:39.64 (43.52)     5:22.98 (43.34)
 32 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        5:36.96    5:23.90        
                  36.14     1:16.91 (40.77)     1:57.74 (40.83)     2:40.03 (42.29)
        3:22.01 (41.98)     4:03.59 (41.58)     4:46.35 (42.76)     5:23.90 (37.55)
 33 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              6:15.45    5:47.18        
                  36.51     1:17.84 (41.33)     2:01.19 (43.35)     2:44.80 (43.61)
        3:29.62 (44.82)     4:15.01 (45.39)     5:01.85 (46.84)     5:47.18 (45.33)
 34 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               5:30.00    5:54.86        
                  35.72     1:16.84 (41.12)     2:02.79 (45.95)     2:49.84 (47.05)
        3:36.94 (47.10)     4:23.39 (46.45)     5:10.80 (47.41)     5:54.86 (44.06)
 35 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               6:30.00    6:16.16        
                  40.11     1:28.20 (48.09)     2:18.09 (49.89)     3:07.71 (49.62)
        3:57.10 (49.39)     4:46.73 (49.63)     5:36.01 (49.28)     6:16.16 (40.15)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:05.01        
                  31.73     1:05.01 (33.28)                                        
  2 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:05.89    1:05.52        
                  32.66     1:05.52 (32.86)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.83        
                  31.98     1:05.83 (33.85)                                        
  4 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              1:04.77    1:06.47        
                  32.38     1:06.47 (34.09)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.33    1:07.03        
                  33.13     1:07.03 (33.90)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               1:06.24    1:07.90        
                  33.15     1:07.90 (34.75)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:08.07        
                  32.67     1:08.07 (35.40)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:05.35    1:08.12        
                  33.65     1:08.12 (34.47)                                        
  9 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              1:02.90    1:08.54        
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)                                        
 10 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:10.54    1:08.55        
                  33.40     1:08.55 (35.15)                                        
 11 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              1:03.03    1:08.67        
                  32.90     1:08.67 (35.77)                                        
 12 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:08.18    1:09.62        
                  34.54     1:09.62 (35.08)                                        
 13 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:05.45    1:09.76        
                  33.56     1:09.76 (36.20)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.62    1:09.77        
                  33.92     1:09.77 (35.85)                                        
 15 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.64    1:09.98        
                  34.02     1:09.98 (35.96)                                        
 16 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:08.22    1:10.37        
                  34.34     1:10.37 (36.03)                                        
 17 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              1:11.37    1:10.68        
                  34.51     1:10.68 (36.17)                                        
 18 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:10.74        
                  33.90     1:10.74 (36.84)                                        
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.86    1:10.84        
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)                                        
 20 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.96        
                  33.85     1:10.96 (37.11)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:11.07        
                  34.90     1:11.07 (36.17)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:14.40    1:11.70        
                  34.66     1:11.70 (37.04)                                        
 23 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.96    1:11.80        
                  34.65     1:11.80 (37.15)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:13.66    1:11.80        
                  35.00     1:11.80 (36.80)                                        
 25 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:10.69    1:11.87        
                  35.59     1:11.87 (36.28)                                        
 25 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.03    1:11.87        
                  33.98     1:11.87 (37.89)                                        
 27 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:12.09        
                  34.77     1:12.09 (37.32)                                        
 28 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:15.61    1:12.53        
                  35.23     1:12.53 (37.30)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:09.32    1:12.56        
                  35.68     1:12.56 (36.88)                                        
 30 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:15.57    1:12.77        
                  35.52     1:12.77 (37.25)                                        
 31 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:08.87    1:12.97        
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)                                        
 32 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              1:15.52    1:13.42        
                  35.76     1:13.42 (37.66)                                        
 33 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:10.35    1:13.71        
                  35.89     1:13.71 (37.82)                                        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:19.21    1:13.85        
                  35.28     1:13.85 (38.57)                                        
 35 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:04.70    1:13.93        
                  33.68     1:13.93 (40.25)                                        
 36 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.20    1:14.34        
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)                                        
 37 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        1:13.42    1:14.35        
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)                                        
 38 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:11.81    1:14.54        
                  36.63     1:14.54 (37.91)                                        
 39 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.55    1:14.76        
                  36.72     1:14.76 (38.04)                                        
 40 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:17.38    1:15.03        
                  36.63     1:15.03 (38.40)                                        
 41 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:15.05        
                  36.50     1:15.05 (38.55)                                        
 42 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:19.34    1:15.15        
                  36.80     1:15.15 (38.35)                                        
 43 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:19.17    1:15.90        
                  37.28     1:15.90 (38.62)                                        
 44 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              1:15.30    1:16.15        
                  38.38     1:16.15 (37.77)                                        
 45 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:13.92    1:16.18        
                  37.11     1:16.18 (39.07)                                        
 46 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:16.47    1:16.86        
                  37.38     1:16.86 (39.48)                                        
 47 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:17.91    1:16.90        
                  37.94     1:16.90 (38.96)                                        
 48 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:18.02        
                  36.49     1:18.02 (41.53)                                        
 49 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:19.17    1:18.87        
                  38.47     1:18.87 (40.40)                                        
 50 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:19.66    1:19.07        
                  38.14     1:19.07 (40.93)                                        
 51 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:19.34        
                  37.57     1:19.34 (41.77)                                        
 52 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:19.37        
                  39.40     1:19.37 (39.97)                                        
 53 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:23.01    1:19.79        
                  39.34     1:19.79 (40.45)                                        
 54 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.17        
                  39.53     1:20.17 (40.64)                                        
 55 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:20.18        
 56 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:21.78    1:20.22        
                  40.02     1:20.22 (40.20)                                        
 57 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:21.96    1:20.63        
                  39.06     1:20.63 (41.57)                                        
 58 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:21.12        
 59 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:20.88    1:21.35        
                  40.14     1:21.35 (41.21)                                        
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:22.47        
                  40.91     1:22.47 (41.56)                                        
 61 Bird, Ryan A              15 LSA-MR               1:14.09    1:22.72        
                  38.73     1:22.72 (43.99)                                        
 62 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:20.75    1:23.15        
                  39.80     1:23.15 (43.35)                                        
 63 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:25.18    1:23.24        
 64 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:25.36    1:24.19        
                  40.91     1:24.19 (43.28)                                        
 65 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.71    1:24.36        
 66 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.56        
                  40.94     1:24.56 (43.62)                                        
 67 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:24.93        
                  41.27     1:24.93 (43.66)                                        
 68 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:45.94    1:25.38        
                  41.53     1:25.38 (43.85)                                        
 69 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              1:19.53    1:26.16        
                  41.31     1:26.16 (44.85)                                        
 70 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:23.38    1:26.77        
                  42.43     1:26.77 (44.34)                                        
 71 Graves, Gideon C          14 BKR-MR               1:31.33    1:27.15        
 72 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:27.20        
                  42.91     1:27.20 (44.29)                                        
 73 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:39.66    1:28.46        
                  42.98     1:28.46 (45.48)                                        
 74 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:28.92        
 75 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:29.54        
                  43.41     1:29.54 (46.13)                                        
 76 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.99        
                  43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 77 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:31.62    1:30.02        
                  43.96     1:30.02 (46.06)                                        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:33.59    1:30.29        
                  44.45     1:30.29 (45.84)                                        
 79 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:53.38    1:30.61        
                  42.04     1:30.61 (48.57)                                        
 80 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:25.15    1:31.59        
                  43.22     1:31.59 (48.37)                                        
 81 Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              1:34.18    1:33.44        
 82 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:41.75    1:36.59        
                  47.92     1:36.59 (48.67)                                        
 83 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:38.18    1:39.27        
                  48.87     1:39.27 (50.40)                                        
 84 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:40.83        
                  49.82     1:40.83 (51.01)                                        
 85 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.42        
                  50.58     1:42.42 (51.84)                                        
 86 Kogan, Daniel             13 APEX-MR              1:40.50    1:43.46        
                  48.29     1:43.46 (55.17)                                        
 87 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:53.06    1:44.46        
 88 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:44.99        
                  50.36     1:44.99 (54.63)                                        
 89 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:53.69    1:48.52        
                  52.38     1:48.52 (56.14)                                        
 -- Guro, Alan                13 TRI$-MR              1:40.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.20          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:25.19    2:21.47        
                  35.40     1:11.30 (35.90)     1:48.86 (37.56)     2:21.47 (32.61)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:22.23        
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)     1:44.96 (36.77)     2:22.23 (37.27)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:23.11        
                  33.67     1:09.93 (36.26)     1:47.14 (37.21)     2:23.11 (35.97)
  4 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:21.15    2:24.30        
                  33.28     1:09.13 (35.85)     1:47.27 (38.14)     2:24.30 (37.03)
  5 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:18.40    2:27.12        
                  34.33     1:11.27 (36.94)     1:50.00 (38.73)     2:27.12 (37.12)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:36.07    2:27.71        
                  35.72     1:13.45 (37.73)     1:51.20 (37.75)     2:27.71 (36.51)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               2:21.40    2:27.89        
                  35.07     1:11.39 (36.32)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:27.89 (38.47)
  8 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.46    2:30.48        
                  36.05     1:13.19 (37.14)     1:52.09 (38.90)     2:30.48 (38.39)
  9 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:28.50    2:31.28        
                  35.89     1:14.27 (38.38)     1:53.19 (38.92)     2:31.28 (38.09)
 10 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:21.28    2:31.56        
                  34.52     1:12.44 (37.92)     1:53.00 (40.56)     2:31.56 (38.56)
 11 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:29.53    2:32.12        
                  36.12     1:13.88 (37.76)     1:53.06 (39.18)     2:32.12 (39.06)
 12 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:28.46    2:32.64        
                  35.65     1:14.03 (38.38)     1:54.02 (39.99)     2:32.64 (38.62)
 13 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:20.02    2:32.66        
                  34.30     1:12.27 (37.97)     1:52.71 (40.44)     2:32.66 (39.95)
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.15    2:33.12        
                  35.33     1:13.22 (37.89)     1:53.60 (40.38)     2:33.12 (39.52)
 15 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:33.39        
                  36.31     1:15.80 (39.49)     1:56.00 (40.20)     2:33.39 (37.39)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               2:20.84    2:34.69        
                  35.58     1:14.11 (38.53)     1:54.55 (40.44)     2:34.69 (40.14)
 17 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:30.50    2:35.04        
                  36.07     1:14.42 (38.35)     1:54.98 (40.56)     2:35.04 (40.06)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:39.09    2:36.52        
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:57.44 (40.52)     2:36.52 (39.08)
 19 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:58.72    2:36.66        
                  37.37     1:16.96 (39.59)     1:57.94 (40.98)     2:36.66 (38.72)
 20 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.49    2:38.20        
                  37.95     1:18.51 (40.56)     1:59.55 (41.04)     2:38.20 (38.65)
 21 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:40.50    2:38.30        
                  37.28     1:17.43 (40.15)     1:58.86 (41.43)     2:38.30 (39.44)
 22 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.46    2:38.34        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)     1:58.98 (41.75)     2:38.34 (39.36)
 23 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:42.24    2:39.56        
                  38.75     1:18.91 (40.16)     2:00.03 (41.12)     2:39.56 (39.53)
 24 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:40.85    2:41.69        
                  38.08     1:18.55 (40.47)     2:00.09 (41.54)     2:41.69 (41.60)
 25 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    2:42.24        
                  37.29     1:17.57 (40.28)     2:00.03 (42.46)     2:42.24 (42.21)
 26 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:36.33    2:43.37        
                  38.22     1:19.43 (41.21)     2:02.25 (42.82)     2:43.37 (41.12)
 27 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 MPNY-MR              2:34.97    2:46.22        
                  38.81     1:20.77 (41.96)     2:04.57 (43.80)     2:46.22 (41.65)
 28 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:03.40    2:46.86        
                  39.28     1:20.94 (41.66)     2:04.36 (43.42)     2:46.86 (42.50)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:34.41    2:47.39        
                  39.47     1:21.22 (41.75)     2:05.11 (43.89)     2:47.39 (42.28)
 30 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:50.04    2:47.93        
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)     2:05.00 (44.78)     2:47.93 (42.93)
 31 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:48.09    2:48.36        
                  39.80     1:23.48 (43.68)   2:48.36 (1:24.88)                    
 32 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:49.35        
                  41.39     1:24.56 (43.17)     2:08.88 (44.32)     2:49.35 (40.47)
 33 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:51.19        
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)     2:07.83 (44.82)     2:51.19 (43.36)
 34 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              3:00.25    2:51.54        
                  40.14     1:23.49 (43.35)     2:07.84 (44.35)     2:51.54 (43.70)
 35 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:52.56        
                  41.53     1:24.83 (43.30)     2:09.81 (44.98)     2:52.56 (42.75)
 36 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               3:30.00    2:53.50        
                  40.29     1:24.37 (44.08)     2:10.10 (45.73)     2:53.50 (43.40)
 37 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:55.06    2:55.37        
                  42.27     1:26.74 (44.47)     2:11.40 (44.66)     2:55.37 (43.97)
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:59.57        
                  42.01     1:27.74 (45.73)     2:15.22 (47.48)     2:59.57 (44.35)
 39 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:06.00    3:00.42        
                  42.03     1:28.16 (46.13)     2:15.47 (47.31)     3:00.42 (44.95)
 40 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:10.50    3:02.28        
                  43.10     1:29.38 (46.28)     2:17.43 (48.05)     3:02.28 (44.85)
 41 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    3:06.04        
                  43.30     1:30.58 (47.28)     2:20.14 (49.56)     3:06.04 (45.90)
 42 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:28.77    3:06.90        
                  42.24     1:27.79 (45.55)     2:17.36 (49.57)     3:06.90 (49.54)
 43 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              3:31.16    3:13.09        
                  45.48     1:35.82 (50.34)     2:25.98 (50.16)     3:13.09 (47.11)
 -- Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:40.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.13     1:34.09 (47.96)     2:26.18 (52.09)          DQ (51.83)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.93        
                  33.97     1:12.93 (38.96)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:14.58        
                  35.82     1:14.58 (38.76)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:15.26        
                  35.84     1:15.26 (39.42)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:15.29        
                  35.99     1:15.29 (39.30)                                        
  5 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:12.47    1:15.75        
                  35.97     1:15.75 (39.78)                                        
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:16.42    1:15.82        
                  36.32     1:15.82 (39.50)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:16.11    1:16.21        
                  36.73     1:16.21 (39.48)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:16.21        
                  36.63     1:16.21 (39.58)                                        
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:16.29    1:17.25        
                  36.51     1:17.25 (40.74)                                        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:14.97    1:18.13        
                  37.11     1:18.13 (41.02)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:18.53        
                  37.65     1:18.53 (40.88)                                        
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:18.88    1:18.60        
                  36.74     1:18.60 (41.86)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              1:25.61    1:18.74        
                  36.73     1:18.74 (42.01)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Ryan           18 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:19.48        
                  37.37     1:19.48 (42.11)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:16.08    1:19.52        
                  37.61     1:19.52 (41.91)                                        
 16 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:19.79        
                  37.95     1:19.79 (41.84)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:20.07        
                  38.80     1:20.07 (41.27)                                        
 18 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:14.45    1:20.08        
                  38.09     1:20.08 (41.99)                                        
 19 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:14.86    1:20.15        
                  37.09     1:20.15 (43.06)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:18.74    1:20.37        
                  38.13     1:20.37 (42.24)                                        
 21 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:20.52    1:20.51        
                  37.64     1:20.51 (42.87)                                        
 22 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:25.22    1:21.27        
                  38.10     1:21.27 (43.17)                                        
 23 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              1:24.16    1:21.86        
                  38.22     1:21.86 (43.64)                                        
 24 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               1:19.37    1:22.43        
                  39.57     1:22.43 (42.86)                                        
 25 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:14.22    1:22.45        
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)                                        
 26 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:15.35    1:22.83        
                  38.83     1:22.83 (44.00)                                        
 27 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:23.46    1:23.60        
                  40.16     1:23.60 (43.44)                                        
 28 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:20.98    1:23.74        
                  40.07     1:23.74 (43.67)                                        
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:25.07    1:23.80        
                  39.03     1:23.80 (44.77)                                        
 30 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:22.80    1:24.99        
                  39.00     1:24.99 (45.99)                                        
 31 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:23.08    1:25.08        
                  40.46     1:25.08 (44.62)                                        
 32 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:24.39    1:25.15        
                  40.63     1:25.15 (44.52)                                        
 33 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:33.82    1:26.17        
                  41.23     1:26.17 (44.94)                                        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:29.32    1:26.93        
                  40.78     1:26.93 (46.15)                                        
 35 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:54.81    1:27.21        
                  42.20     1:27.21 (45.01)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:27.38        
                  41.85     1:27.38 (45.53)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:28.40        
                  40.37     1:28.40 (48.03)                                        
 38 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:34.49    1:29.15        
                  41.95     1:29.15 (47.20)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:33.74    1:29.41        
                  42.63     1:29.41 (46.78)                                        
 40 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:20.98    1:29.50        
                  42.05     1:29.50 (47.45)                                        
 41 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:38.94    1:31.45        
                  44.80     1:31.45 (46.65)                                        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:31.92        
                  43.60     1:31.92 (48.32)                                        
 43 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              1:29.07    1:32.47        
                  42.30     1:32.47 (50.17)                                        
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:33.30    1:33.01        
                  43.37     1:33.01 (49.64)                                        
 45 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:35.29    1:33.53        
                  43.22     1:33.53 (50.31)                                        
 46 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:30.89    1:33.89        
                  45.24     1:33.89 (48.65)                                        
 47 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:43.95    1:34.10        
                  45.33     1:34.10 (48.77)                                        
 48 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:37.11    1:34.71        
                  43.79     1:34.71 (50.92)                                        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:32.73    1:34.79        
                  44.31     1:34.79 (50.48)                                        
 50 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:35.74        
                  43.60     1:35.74 (52.14)                                        
 51 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.80    1:36.03        
                  45.60     1:36.03 (50.43)                                        
 52 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.70    1:36.56        
                  45.38     1:36.56 (51.18)                                        
 53 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:35.66    1:37.08        
                  46.88     1:37.08 (50.20)                                        
 54 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.54    1:37.90        
                  46.74     1:37.90 (51.16)                                        
 55 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:53.56    1:38.73        
                  48.17     1:38.73 (50.56)                                        
 56 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:34.94    1:39.12        
                  47.80     1:39.12 (51.32)                                        
 57 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:45.09    1:40.79        
                  46.61     1:40.79 (54.18)                                        
 58 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              1:38.59    1:40.89        
                  48.50     1:40.89 (52.39)                                        
 59 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:41.83        
                  50.45     1:41.83 (51.38)                                        
 60 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:48.64    1:41.96        
                  49.04     1:41.96 (52.92)                                        
 61 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:53.26    1:44.38        
                  49.84     1:44.38 (54.54)                                        
 62 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               2:18.08    1:46.67        
                  52.37     1:46.67 (54.30)                                        
 63 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:54.44    1:47.92        
                  50.20     1:47.92 (57.72)                                        
 64 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:46.37    1:48.90        
                  53.74     1:48.90 (55.16)                                        
 65 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:49.27        
                  50.27     1:49.27 (59.00)                                        
 66 Halevi, Eitan             14 TRI$-MR              1:50.18    1:51.70        
                  54.77     1:51.70 (56.93)                                        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:56.48         DQ        
      False start
                  51.41          DQ (58.03)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.19         DQ        
      False start
                  36.11          DQ (41.45)                                        
 -- Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:38.12         DQ        
      False start
                  43.05          DQ (48.30)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:29.26    2:36.05        
                  35.79     1:14.70 (38.91)     1:55.39 (40.69)     2:36.05 (40.66)
  2 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:50.09    2:41.60        
                  36.80     1:17.29 (40.49)     1:59.46 (42.17)     2:41.60 (42.14)
  3 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:47.84    2:42.69        
                  35.89     1:16.64 (40.75)     2:00.72 (44.08)     2:42.69 (41.97)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:44.18    2:43.40        
                  36.72     1:18.25 (41.53)     2:00.45 (42.20)     2:43.40 (42.95)
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:42.46    2:43.69        
                  36.23     1:16.54 (40.31)     1:59.54 (43.00)     2:43.69 (44.15)
  6 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:35.12    2:43.76        
                  34.90     1:15.20 (40.30)     1:59.10 (43.90)     2:43.76 (44.66)
  7 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:40.42    2:45.07        
                  35.85     1:16.92 (41.07)     2:01.29 (44.37)     2:45.07 (43.78)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:46.26    2:50.14        
                  40.13     1:23.42 (43.29)     2:07.21 (43.79)     2:50.14 (42.93)
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:47.80    2:50.42        
                  37.95     1:20.99 (43.04)     2:06.66 (45.67)     2:50.42 (43.76)
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:54.55    2:50.91        
                  39.56     1:22.52 (42.96)     2:07.19 (44.67)     2:50.91 (43.72)
 11 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            3:25.90    2:53.18        
                  37.45     1:20.56 (43.11)     2:07.45 (46.89)     2:53.18 (45.73)
 12 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:53.05    2:56.84        
                  39.51     1:24.86 (45.35)     2:11.58 (46.72)     2:56.84 (45.26)
 13 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:55.18    2:57.30        
                  38.97     1:22.98 (44.01)     2:11.62 (48.64)     2:57.30 (45.68)
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:57.85        
                  40.57     1:25.95 (45.38)     2:12.53 (46.58)     2:57.85 (45.32)
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:46.20    2:58.22        
                  38.36     1:22.27 (43.91)     2:10.60 (48.33)     2:58.22 (47.62)
 16 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:46.07    3:00.67        
                  39.52     1:25.78 (46.26)     2:14.07 (48.29)     3:00.67 (46.60)
 17 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:08.00    3:03.56        
                  41.66     1:27.66 (46.00)     2:16.84 (49.18)     3:03.56 (46.72)
 18 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               3:01.81    3:04.87        
                  42.36     1:28.85 (46.49)     2:18.12 (49.27)     3:04.87 (46.75)
 19 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              3:12.12    3:07.17        
                  39.82     1:26.80 (46.98)     2:16.92 (50.12)     3:07.17 (50.25)
 20 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               3:03.81    3:08.22        
                  43.74     1:30.85 (47.11)     2:19.00 (48.15)     3:08.22 (49.22)
 21 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              3:02.61    3:09.44        
                  41.04     1:28.11 (47.07)     2:18.38 (50.27)     3:09.44 (51.06)
 22 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:13.97    3:09.94        
                  42.60     1:30.64 (48.04)     2:21.22 (50.58)     3:09.94 (48.72)
 23 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:12.55        
                  44.02     1:33.15 (49.13)     2:23.29 (50.14)     3:12.55 (49.26)
 24 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              3:12.77    3:12.89        
                  42.88     1:32.34 (49.46)     2:22.74 (50.40)     3:12.89 (50.15)
 25 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              3:02.87    3:13.67        
                  43.51     1:32.17 (48.66)     2:23.23 (51.06)     3:13.67 (50.44)
 26 Marcotullio, Johann X     16 LSA-MR               3:25.21    3:13.74        
                  43.10     1:31.77 (48.67)     2:25.43 (53.66)     3:13.74 (48.31)
 27 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:09.00    3:14.96        
                  44.12     1:33.17 (49.05)     2:24.87 (51.70)     3:14.96 (50.09)
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:12.22    3:15.77        
                  42.23     1:31.46 (49.23)     2:25.30 (53.84)     3:15.77 (50.47)
 29 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.92        
                  43.36     1:32.37 (49.01)     2:24.93 (52.56)     3:15.92 (50.99)
 30 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:16.02        
                  44.95     1:35.29 (50.34)     2:26.76 (51.47)     3:16.02 (49.26)
 31 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:53.65    3:16.06        
                  42.31     1:31.03 (48.72)     2:22.95 (51.92)     3:16.06 (53.11)
 32 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              3:02.17    3:17.41        
                  43.53     1:32.59 (49.06)     2:24.99 (52.40)     3:17.41 (52.42)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:15.00    3:18.96        
                  44.16     1:33.46 (49.30)     2:25.15 (51.69)     3:18.96 (53.81)
 34 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              3:17.53    3:20.12        
                  46.44     1:37.33 (50.89)     2:30.43 (53.10)     3:20.12 (49.69)
 35 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:32.60    3:22.92        
                  47.66     1:39.87 (52.21)     2:31.96 (52.09)     3:22.92 (50.96)
 36 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.28    3:25.71        
                  47.09     1:38.27 (51.18)     2:32.93 (54.66)     3:25.71 (52.78)
 37 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              3:37.32    3:31.10        
                  46.88     1:39.07 (52.19)     2:35.48 (56.41)     3:31.10 (55.62)
 38 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:37.86    3:31.97        
                  47.82     1:41.60 (53.78)     2:38.75 (57.15)     3:31.97 (53.22)
 39 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:48.78    3:33.81        
                  50.47     1:45.11 (54.64)     2:40.81 (55.70)     3:33.81 (53.00)
 40 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:38.96    3:34.02        
                  50.83     1:46.76 (55.93)     2:39.93 (53.17)     3:34.02 (54.09)
 41 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              3:35.00    3:34.49        
                  46.86     1:39.84 (52.98)     2:38.17 (58.33)     3:34.49 (56.32)
 42 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:12.50    3:40.14        
                  50.69     1:45.83 (55.14)     2:43.22 (57.39)     3:40.14 (56.92)
 43 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              4:08.65    3:43.31        
                  51.04     1:47.44 (56.40)     2:46.64 (59.20)     3:43.31 (56.67)
 44 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:45.81    3:43.57        
                  52.95     1:49.19 (56.24)     2:48.12 (58.93)     3:43.57 (55.45)
 45 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               3:44.51    3:55.90        
                  55.67     1:54.29 (58.62)   2:56.31 (1:02.02)     3:55.90 (59.59)
 46 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    4:16.16        
                  58.15   2:03.38 (1:05.23)   3:12.63 (1:09.25)   4:16.16 (1:03.53)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:36.21         DQ        
      False start
                  43.29     1:34.37 (51.08)     2:30.95 (56.58)          DQ (55.63)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR                59.32      59.68        
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:02.45    1:01.92        
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:03.57        
                  29.67     1:03.57 (33.90)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:01.48    1:03.58        
                  29.55     1:03.58 (34.03)                                        
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:02.61    1:03.85        
                  29.24     1:03.85 (34.61)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:00.73    1:04.40        
                  29.83     1:04.40 (34.57)                                        
  7 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.36    1:04.42        
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.54    1:06.13        
                  30.17     1:06.13 (35.96)                                        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:04.37    1:06.38        
                  30.33     1:06.38 (36.05)                                        
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           1:06.90    1:06.91        
                  31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:07.44        
                  30.94     1:07.44 (36.50)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.23    1:07.46        
                  31.40     1:07.46 (36.06)                                        
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:13.50    1:07.87        
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)                                        
 14 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:05.82    1:08.12        
                  32.21     1:08.12 (35.91)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:01.81    1:08.25        
                  30.11     1:08.25 (38.14)                                        
 16 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:08.37        
                  30.76     1:08.37 (37.61)                                        
 17 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:07.05    1:08.39        
                  32.34     1:08.39 (36.05)                                        
 18 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               1:07.55    1:08.62        
                  31.91     1:08.62 (36.71)                                        
 19 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:04.34    1:08.79        
                  31.30     1:08.79 (37.49)                                        
 20 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:09.08        
                  31.60     1:09.08 (37.48)                                        
 21 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:12.39    1:09.27        
                  33.40     1:09.27 (35.87)                                        
 22 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:09.51        
                  33.06     1:09.51 (36.45)                                        
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:10.43    1:09.56        
                  32.38     1:09.56 (37.18)                                        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:10.37        
                  33.02     1:10.37 (37.35)                                        
 25 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:16.76    1:10.38        
                  32.99     1:10.38 (37.39)                                        
 26 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:23.60    1:11.19        
                  33.20     1:11.19 (37.99)                                        
 27 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              1:17.62    1:11.90        
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)                                        
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:13.02        
                  33.37     1:13.02 (39.65)                                        
 29 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00    1:13.08        
                  34.46     1:13.08 (38.62)                                        
 29 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:15.98    1:13.08        
                  33.53     1:13.08 (39.55)                                        
 31 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.32    1:13.50        
                  32.94     1:13.50 (40.56)                                        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:13.74    1:14.53        
                  33.97     1:14.53 (40.56)                                        
 33 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:16.69    1:14.89        
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)                                        
 34 Guirre, Loren             13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:15.46        
                  36.34     1:15.46 (39.12)                                        
 35 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:27.35    1:16.07        
                  35.62     1:16.07 (40.45)                                        
 36 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:13.00    1:16.93        
                  35.91     1:16.93 (41.02)                                        
 37 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:18.03    1:17.25        
                  34.99     1:17.25 (42.26)                                        
 38 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              1:13.58    1:17.79        
                  36.70     1:17.79 (41.09)                                        
 39 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:24.75    1:18.34        
                  36.79     1:18.34 (41.55)                                        
 40 Lopez, Louis              17 TRI-MR               1:15.19    1:18.80        
                  37.02     1:18.80 (41.78)                                        
 41 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:19.11        
                  35.91     1:19.11 (43.20)                                        
 42 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.73    1:20.52        
                  34.55     1:20.52 (45.97)                                        
 43 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.31    1:21.12        
                  36.28     1:21.12 (44.84)                                        
 44 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:25.56    1:21.49        
                  37.64     1:21.49 (43.85)                                        
 45 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:24.46        
                  37.85     1:24.46 (46.61)                                        
 46 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.14        
                  40.64     1:26.14 (45.50)                                        
 47 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:20.43    1:26.63        
                  38.93     1:26.63 (47.70)                                        
 48 Cueto, Marcos             15 SWAG-MR              1:20.62    1:26.85        
                  39.05     1:26.85 (47.80)                                        
 49 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:22.37    1:27.16        
                  38.83     1:27.16 (48.33)                                        
 50 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:28.06        
                  35.70     1:28.06 (52.36)                                        
 51 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:28.78        
 52 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:29.31        
                  40.49     1:29.31 (48.82)                                        
 53 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:41.63    1:31.97        
 54 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.72    1:32.61        
 55 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:44.12    1:35.91        
 56 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:40.33    1:36.53        
 57 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:38.22        
                  45.35     1:38.22 (52.87)                                        
 58 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.73        
 59 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:48.57    1:42.15        
                  42.02   1:42.15 (1:00.13)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:55.25    1:51.29        
                  51.81     1:51.29 (59.48)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Other
                  34.13          DQ (48.65)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              2:04.13    2:14.29        
                  30.58     1:04.05 (33.47)     1:39.15 (35.10)     2:14.29 (35.14)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:22.45        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.47)     2:22.45 (39.34)
  3 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:18.48    2:29.74        
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)     1:48.45 (41.78)     2:29.74 (41.29)
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           2:27.18    2:34.04        
                  32.90     1:10.72 (37.82)     1:51.97 (41.25)     2:34.04 (42.07)
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:35.28    2:34.66        
                  33.89     1:12.53 (38.64)     1:54.56 (42.03)     2:34.66 (40.10)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.61        
                  33.79     1:13.59 (39.80)     1:52.27 (38.68)     2:35.61 (43.34)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:35.96    2:36.12        
                  31.55     1:10.21 (38.66)     1:53.45 (43.24)     2:36.12 (42.67)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:41.81    2:36.34        
                  34.33     1:13.91 (39.58)     1:54.78 (40.87)     2:36.34 (41.56)
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:18.97    2:39.73        
                  33.74     1:13.12 (39.38)     1:57.09 (43.97)     2:39.73 (42.64)
 10 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:40.68        
                  33.59     1:14.08 (40.49)     1:57.23 (43.15)     2:40.68 (43.45)
 11 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:31.68    2:43.57        
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)     1:57.30 (44.28)     2:43.57 (46.27)
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:32.57    2:44.39        
                  36.91     1:19.02 (42.11)     2:03.49 (44.47)     2:44.39 (40.90)
 13 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:41.20    2:46.26        
                  36.01     1:17.75 (41.74)     2:04.05 (46.30)     2:46.26 (42.21)
 14 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:23.38    2:46.81        
                  35.27     1:17.17 (41.90)     2:01.90 (44.73)     2:46.81 (44.91)
 15 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:48.81        
                  33.91     1:15.74 (41.83)     2:04.01 (48.27)     2:48.81 (44.80)
 16 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              3:01.50    2:59.34        
                  37.46     1:20.67 (43.21)     2:10.28 (49.61)     2:59.34 (49.06)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:04.67        
                  39.15     1:25.00 (45.85)     2:15.31 (50.31)     3:04.67 (49.36)
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:05.33        
                  38.20     1:24.39 (46.19)     2:17.09 (52.70)     3:05.33 (48.24)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.74    2:20.22        
                  30.11     1:05.94 (35.83)     1:48.92 (42.98)     2:20.22 (31.30)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:21.83    2:23.17        
                  31.21     1:07.30 (36.09)     1:49.59 (42.29)     2:23.17 (33.58)
  3 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:24.86    2:27.59        
                  29.93     1:09.57 (39.64)     1:53.97 (44.40)     2:27.59 (33.62)
  4 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:28.09        
                  33.99     1:10.72 (36.73)     1:56.68 (45.96)     2:28.09 (31.41)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:20.34    2:28.31        
                  30.98     1:09.09 (38.11)     1:54.43 (45.34)     2:28.31 (33.88)
  6 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:24.62    2:28.39        
                  30.52     1:11.54 (41.02)     1:54.50 (42.96)     2:28.39 (33.89)
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:28.28    2:28.75        
                  31.41     1:10.91 (39.50)     1:54.85 (43.94)     2:28.75 (33.90)
  8 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:33.42    2:28.92        
                  32.24     1:11.78 (39.54)     1:53.79 (42.01)     2:28.92 (35.13)
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:31.32    2:29.52        
                  30.03     1:07.51 (37.48)     1:54.42 (46.91)     2:29.52 (35.10)
 10 Tolpina, Axel A           17 NYCC-MR              2:21.02    2:29.87        
                  31.43     1:09.66 (38.23)     1:55.94 (46.28)     2:29.87 (33.93)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:25.00    2:30.13        
                  31.87     1:13.94 (42.07)     1:56.52 (42.58)     2:30.13 (33.61)
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:24.61    2:30.34        
                  31.29     1:10.97 (39.68)     1:54.86 (43.89)     2:30.34 (35.48)
 13 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:34.82    2:30.94        
                  34.37     1:15.14 (40.77)     1:57.13 (41.99)     2:30.94 (33.81)
 14 Chopey, Andrew T          16 QNS-MR               2:22.94    2:31.35        
                  33.11     1:11.82 (38.71)     1:55.70 (43.88)     2:31.35 (35.65)
 15 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:31.50        
                  34.02     1:14.43 (40.41)     1:58.69 (44.26)     2:31.50 (32.81)
 16 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:32.53    2:32.67        
                  33.74     1:13.12 (39.38)     1:54.73 (41.61)     2:32.67 (37.94)
 17 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:33.84    2:33.05        
                  32.64     1:10.76 (38.12)     1:58.24 (47.48)     2:33.05 (34.81)
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:27.03    2:34.77        
                  34.41     1:15.18 (40.77)     1:59.60 (44.42)     2:34.77 (35.17)
 19 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.72    2:34.91        
                  33.34     1:14.83 (41.49)     2:01.32 (46.49)     2:34.91 (33.59)
 20 Pena, Matt                16 APEX-MR              2:37.71    2:35.41        
                  32.07     1:13.12 (41.05)     2:01.51 (48.39)     2:35.41 (33.90)
 21 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:32.37    2:35.75        
                  32.58     1:11.08 (38.50)     2:00.70 (49.62)     2:35.75 (35.05)
 22 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:24.83    2:36.26        
                  32.57     1:13.59 (41.02)     1:59.91 (46.32)     2:36.26 (36.35)
 23 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:41.88    2:36.33        
                  33.07     1:16.49 (43.42)     2:00.49 (44.00)     2:36.33 (35.84)
 24 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:27.06    2:36.58        
                  34.95     1:17.62 (42.67)     2:01.73 (44.11)     2:36.58 (34.85)
 25 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              2:35.50    2:36.71        
                  31.72     1:12.10 (40.38)     2:00.36 (48.26)     2:36.71 (36.35)
 26 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:37.68        
                  34.95     1:17.87 (42.92)     2:02.70 (44.83)     2:37.68 (34.98)
 27 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:45.94    2:37.93        
                  34.36     1:14.03 (39.67)     2:03.12 (49.09)     2:37.93 (34.81)
 28 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:29.03    2:38.10        
                  33.84     1:15.01 (41.17)     1:59.50 (44.49)     2:38.10 (38.60)
 29 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:32.33    2:38.21        
                  32.98     1:11.48 (38.50)     2:00.82 (49.34)     2:38.21 (37.39)
 30 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:53.71    2:38.41        
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)     2:01.83 (45.11)     2:38.41 (36.58)
 31 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           2:22.12    2:38.50        
                  33.23     1:14.48 (41.25)     2:01.41 (46.93)     2:38.50 (37.09)
 32 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:27.80    2:39.00        
                  34.09     1:17.01 (42.92)     2:03.54 (46.53)     2:39.00 (35.46)
 33 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:36.67    2:39.92        
                  34.91     1:18.27 (43.36)     2:01.56 (43.29)     2:39.92 (38.36)
 34 Franklyn, Narmeri S       15 SWAG-MR              2:46.86    2:40.07        
                  32.80     1:16.86 (44.06)     2:04.98 (48.12)     2:40.07 (35.09)
 35 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:34.60    2:40.72        
                  33.24     1:15.79 (42.55)     2:04.53 (48.74)     2:40.72 (36.19)
 36 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:42.81    2:41.00        
                  35.74     1:17.96 (42.22)     2:04.09 (46.13)     2:41.00 (36.91)
 37 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:48.97    2:41.11        
                  35.79     1:18.81 (43.02)     2:07.74 (48.93)     2:41.11 (33.37)
 38 Pesola, Gary R            17 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:41.22        
                  31.90     1:17.07 (45.17)     2:04.62 (47.55)     2:41.22 (36.60)
 39 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:35.89    2:42.41        
                  34.62     1:15.62 (41.00)     2:07.38 (51.76)     2:42.41 (35.03)
 40 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              2:55.68    2:42.46        
                  35.98     1:16.83 (40.85)     2:07.80 (50.97)     2:42.46 (34.66)
 41 Belykh, Shawn             17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:57.00    2:42.67        
                  33.06     1:17.13 (44.07)     2:04.20 (47.07)     2:42.67 (38.47)
 42 Legall, Elijah            14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.64    2:42.84        
                  31.60     1:14.41 (42.81)     2:05.84 (51.43)     2:42.84 (37.00)
 43 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:11.53    2:43.02        
                  34.85     1:19.36 (44.51)     2:09.42 (50.06)     2:43.02 (33.60)
 44 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:29.04    2:43.71        
                  32.10     1:11.69 (39.59)     2:06.39 (54.70)     2:43.71 (37.32)
 45 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:44.88    2:44.02        
                  34.05     1:18.48 (44.43)     2:09.57 (51.09)     2:44.02 (34.45)
 46 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:42.29    2:44.86        
                  35.44     1:16.26 (40.82)     2:07.63 (51.37)     2:44.86 (37.23)
 47 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:45.79        
                  36.38     1:18.34 (41.96)     2:09.30 (50.96)     2:45.79 (36.49)
 48 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:37.36    2:46.01        
                  32.66     1:14.94 (42.28)     2:09.07 (54.13)     2:46.01 (36.94)
 48 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              2:53.49    2:46.01        
                  34.22     1:16.94 (42.72)     2:07.99 (51.05)     2:46.01 (38.02)
 50 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR              2:43.65    2:46.58        
                  36.79     1:18.49 (41.70)     2:09.43 (50.94)     2:46.58 (37.15)
 51 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.53    2:46.91        
                  35.21     1:20.32 (45.11)     2:12.24 (51.92)     2:46.91 (34.67)
 52 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.37    2:46.92        
                  36.07     1:18.62 (42.55)     2:09.77 (51.15)     2:46.92 (37.15)
 53 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:46.95        
                  34.77     1:18.45 (43.68)     2:09.27 (50.82)     2:46.95 (37.68)
 54 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:35.32    2:47.58        
                  33.46     1:16.88 (43.42)     2:08.19 (51.31)     2:47.58 (39.39)
 55 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:47.69        
                  34.45     1:19.24 (44.79)     2:13.29 (54.05)     2:47.69 (34.40)
 56 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:42.62    2:48.11        
                  37.10     1:19.66 (42.56)     2:08.98 (49.32)     2:48.11 (39.13)
 57 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:12.72    2:48.28        
                  35.82     1:19.58 (43.76)     2:13.27 (53.69)     2:48.28 (35.01)
 58 Kim, Joshua               14 TRI$-MR              2:56.31    2:49.89        
                  37.68     1:23.95 (46.27)     2:10.19 (46.24)     2:49.89 (39.70)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:49.77    2:51.54        
                  37.23     1:21.84 (44.61)     2:14.49 (52.65)     2:51.54 (37.05)
 60 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:41.41    2:52.38        
                  36.89     1:21.42 (44.53)     2:15.31 (53.89)     2:52.38 (37.07)
 61 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:06.01    2:52.69        
                  37.80     1:22.43 (44.63)     2:17.42 (54.99)     2:52.69 (35.27)
 62 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:07.26    2:52.90        
                  38.10     1:23.91 (45.81)     2:14.88 (50.97)     2:52.90 (38.02)
 63 Riviello, Joseph C        14 SWAG-MR              2:58.63    2:53.01        
                  36.90     1:19.88 (42.98)     2:15.66 (55.78)     2:53.01 (37.35)
 64 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              3:02.09    2:56.74        
                  36.69     1:22.88 (46.19)     2:16.64 (53.76)     2:56.74 (40.10)
 65 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:31.52    2:57.17        
                  33.81     1:21.43 (47.62)     2:18.24 (56.81)     2:57.17 (38.93)
 66 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:57.28        
                  38.59     1:24.92 (46.33)     2:18.98 (54.06)     2:57.28 (38.30)
 67 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              3:06.61    2:57.74        
                  38.52     1:24.01 (45.49)     2:18.24 (54.23)     2:57.74 (39.50)
 68 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:16.58    2:58.71        
                  38.90     1:25.80 (46.90)     2:20.77 (54.97)     2:58.71 (37.94)
 69 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    2:58.75        
                  36.61     1:23.25 (46.64)     2:18.41 (55.16)     2:58.75 (40.34)
 70 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:57.34    2:59.11        
                  39.68     1:28.04 (48.36)     2:19.78 (51.74)     2:59.11 (39.33)
 71 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:56.35    2:59.25        
                  40.25     1:28.25 (48.00)     2:20.45 (52.20)     2:59.25 (38.80)
 72 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:24.06    2:59.45        
                  37.88     1:26.72 (48.84)     2:22.47 (55.75)     2:59.45 (36.98)
 73 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:51.58    2:59.83        
                  41.87     1:29.90 (48.03)     2:22.16 (52.26)     2:59.83 (37.67)
 74 Kim, Jason S              15 TRI$-MR              3:14.71    3:00.14        
                  40.77     1:30.80 (50.03)     2:19.36 (48.56)     3:00.14 (40.78)
 75 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              3:25.94    3:02.19        
                  37.77     1:25.97 (48.20)     2:18.20 (52.23)     3:02.19 (43.99)
 76 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              3:04.45    3:04.78        
                  40.63     1:30.74 (50.11)     2:20.69 (49.95)     3:04.78 (44.09)
 77 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    3:06.26        
                  36.06     1:24.84 (48.78)     2:23.84 (59.00)     3:06.26 (42.42)
 78 Makatura, Robby A         15 NYCC-MR              2:49.32    3:09.17        
                  38.42     1:27.43 (49.01)     2:22.60 (55.17)     3:09.17 (46.57)
 79 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:12.17        
                  44.06     1:33.16 (49.10)     2:29.81 (56.65)     3:12.17 (42.36)
 80 Halasy, Jason             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:35.40    3:17.44        
                  37.66     1:27.00 (49.34)   2:32.34 (1:05.34)     3:17.44 (45.10)
 81 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               3:43.75    3:18.63        
                  41.34     1:30.91 (49.57)   2:33.15 (1:02.24)     3:18.63 (45.48)
 82 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              3:24.99    3:21.31        
                  42.40     1:32.55 (50.15)   2:41.09 (1:08.54)     3:21.31 (40.22)
 83 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              3:15.50    3:24.21        
                  39.33     1:29.19 (49.86)   2:37.40 (1:08.21)     3:24.21 (46.81)
 84 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:53.41    3:24.76        
                  45.54     1:42.04 (56.50)     2:37.64 (55.60)     3:24.76 (47.12)
 85 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:25.83    3:24.93        
                  52.53     1:43.22 (50.69)     2:42.14 (58.92)     3:24.93 (42.79)
 86 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               3:26.26    3:25.74        
                  41.42     1:37.83 (56.41)   2:42.20 (1:04.37)     3:25.74 (43.54)
 87 Stewart, Zeb S            13 BKR-MR               3:30.70    3:29.52        
                  48.06     1:45.13 (57.07)     2:44.85 (59.72)     3:29.52 (44.67)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        14 GAEL-MR              3:20.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.19     1:44.25 (53.06)   2:48.81 (1:04.56)          DQ (45.77)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR              4:33.80    4:49.04        
                  29.59     1:02.57 (32.98)     1:41.52 (38.95)     2:20.00 (38.48)
        3:01.39 (41.39)     3:42.96 (41.57)     4:16.41 (33.45)     4:49.04 (32.63)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               5:00.43    5:03.31        
                  31.60     1:08.18 (36.58)     1:46.89 (38.71)     2:24.42 (37.53)
        3:07.71 (43.29)     3:51.41 (43.70)     4:28.58 (37.17)     5:03.31 (34.73)
  3 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot-MR           5:01.34    5:12.15        
                  32.37     1:09.58 (37.21)     1:50.46 (40.88)     2:29.89 (39.43)
        3:15.99 (46.10)     3:59.91 (43.92)     4:37.02 (37.11)     5:12.15 (35.13)
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:16.00    5:12.73        
                  33.53     1:14.30 (40.77)     1:55.30 (41.00)     2:34.78 (39.48)
        3:18.31 (43.53)     4:02.27 (43.96)     4:38.71 (36.44)     5:12.73 (34.02)
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              5:07.09    5:15.06        
                  29.90     1:05.60 (35.70)     1:47.03 (41.43)     2:29.96 (42.93)
        3:16.36 (46.40)     4:03.92 (47.56)     4:41.35 (37.43)     5:15.06 (33.71)
  6 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               5:10.00    5:16.11        
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:54.56 (42.28)     2:34.92 (40.36)
        3:17.00 (42.08)     4:00.22 (43.22)     4:38.55 (38.33)     5:16.11 (37.56)
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:16.16        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)     1:51.91 (42.38)     2:34.72 (42.81)
        3:16.88 (42.16)     4:02.39 (45.51)     4:39.15 (36.76)     5:16.16 (37.01)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               5:27.90    5:16.40        
                  33.69     1:11.68 (37.99)     1:53.45 (41.77)     2:33.41 (39.96)
        3:16.57 (43.16)     4:00.80 (44.23)     4:38.94 (38.14)     5:16.40 (37.46)
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  18 TRI-MR               5:16.28    5:20.22        
                  33.69     1:12.87 (39.18)     1:53.64 (40.77)     2:33.93 (40.29)
        3:18.94 (45.01)     4:04.46 (45.52)     4:43.08 (38.62)     5:20.22 (37.14)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:06.44    5:22.44        
                  33.01     1:12.18 (39.17)     1:55.26 (43.08)     2:36.68 (41.42)
        3:22.47 (45.79)     4:08.18 (45.71)     4:45.98 (37.80)     5:22.44 (36.46)
 11 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:22.68        
                  33.06     1:11.56 (38.50)     1:53.42 (41.86)     2:33.09 (39.67)
        3:21.26 (48.17)     4:09.03 (47.77)     4:46.22 (37.19)     5:22.68 (36.46)
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              5:14.68    5:23.60        
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)     1:53.36 (43.36)     2:35.47 (42.11)
        3:20.78 (45.31)     4:04.93 (44.15)   5:23.60 (1:18.67)                    
 13 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              5:21.78    5:25.82        
                  33.74     1:10.10 (36.36)     1:50.99 (40.89)     2:31.07 (40.08)
        3:19.73 (48.66)     4:07.29 (47.56)     4:47.36 (40.07)     5:25.82 (38.46)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               5:40.91    5:27.28        
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)     1:54.56 (43.94)     2:37.98 (43.42)
        3:23.27 (45.29)     4:08.28 (45.01)     4:48.16 (39.88)     5:27.28 (39.12)
 15 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:39.12    5:27.38        
                  36.04     1:18.25 (42.21)     1:59.81 (41.56)     2:41.25 (41.44)
        3:27.54 (46.29)     4:14.86 (47.32)     4:51.01 (36.15)     5:27.38 (36.37)
 16 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:30.18        
                  36.34     1:18.64 (42.30)     1:59.86 (41.22)     2:41.38 (41.52)
        3:31.33 (49.95)     4:19.11 (47.78)     4:55.92 (36.81)     5:30.18 (34.26)
 17 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:30.47        
                  36.06     1:20.69 (44.63)     2:04.93 (44.24)     2:46.17 (41.24)
        3:33.04 (46.87)     4:18.44 (45.40)     4:56.29 (37.85)     5:30.47 (34.18)
 18 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              5:16.22    5:30.98        
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)     1:53.89 (42.72)     2:35.35 (41.46)
        3:25.20 (49.85)     4:13.56 (48.36)     4:52.79 (39.23)     5:30.98 (38.19)
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              5:29.43    5:32.04        
                  31.64     1:07.91 (36.27)     1:50.93 (43.02)     2:32.59 (41.66)
        3:22.39 (49.80)     4:12.98 (50.59)     4:53.10 (40.12)     5:32.04 (38.94)
 20 Emre, Emir M              13 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    5:36.13        
                  34.18     1:14.99 (40.81)     2:00.00 (45.01)     2:41.25 (41.25)
        3:30.08 (48.83)     4:19.60 (49.52)     4:58.08 (38.48)     5:36.13 (38.05)
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              5:30.80    5:37.29        
                  34.35     1:16.80 (42.45)     2:02.95 (46.15)     2:45.48 (42.53)
        3:32.60 (47.12)                             4:59.97 ( )     5:37.29 (37.32)
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               5:20.00    5:37.79        
                  33.90     1:12.23 (38.33)     1:55.81 (43.58)     2:38.78 (42.97)
        3:30.18 (51.40)     4:21.83 (51.65)     4:59.59 (37.76)     5:37.79 (38.20)
 23 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              5:40.50    5:43.21        
                  33.28     1:13.70 (40.42)     1:59.16 (45.46)     2:42.90 (43.74)
        3:33.10 (50.20)     4:24.97 (51.87)     5:03.95 (38.98)     5:43.21 (39.26)
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              5:45.00    5:45.67        
                  34.71     1:17.25 (42.54)     2:02.44 (45.19)     2:46.30 (43.86)
        3:37.20 (50.90)     4:29.61 (52.41)     5:08.94 (39.33)     5:45.67 (36.73)
 25 Spring, Eli N             14 BKR-MR               5:50.00    5:54.22        
                  34.26     1:15.37 (41.11)     2:01.88 (46.51)     2:48.05 (46.17)
        3:43.14 (55.09)     4:38.00 (54.86)     5:16.06 (38.06)     5:54.22 (38.16)
 26 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:50.00    5:56.01        
                  38.75     1:25.32 (46.57)     2:12.02 (46.70)     2:56.56 (44.54)
        3:47.44 (50.88)     4:37.12 (49.68)     5:16.81 (39.69)     5:56.01 (39.20)
 27 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               6:40.11    6:32.48        
                  35.18     1:20.57 (45.39)     2:12.94 (52.37)     3:04.48 (51.54)
        4:03.67 (59.19)     5:02.07 (58.40)     5:49.35 (47.28)     6:32.48 (43.13)
 -- Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               5:05.47         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  33.72     1:12.29 (38.57)     1:50.52 (38.23)     2:28.14 (37.62)
        3:14.31 (46.17)     3:59.39 (45.08)     4:37.98 (38.59)          DQ (33.57)