Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2018 05:59 PM
       2018 MR HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018        
                              Sanction #: 181117                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                2:37.85    2:34.49        
                  34.89     1:15.16 (40.27)     1:56.20 (41.04)     2:34.49 (38.29)
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               2:40.06    2:35.20        
                  34.28     1:14.36 (40.08)     1:55.88 (41.52)     2:35.20 (39.32)
  3 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:49.22    2:37.38        
                  36.30     1:17.75 (41.45)     1:59.35 (41.60)     2:37.38 (38.03)
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              3:01.09    2:39.47        
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)     1:59.44 (42.31)     2:39.47 (40.03)
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:35.77    2:40.62        
                  36.86     1:18.13 (41.27)     2:00.48 (42.35)     2:40.62 (40.14)
  6 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            2:40.22    2:41.34        
                  36.81     1:18.73 (41.92)     2:02.92 (44.19)     2:41.34 (38.42)
  7 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.77        
                  35.82     1:17.94 (42.12)     2:01.11 (43.17)     2:41.77 (40.66)
  8 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               2:41.21    2:41.79        
                  35.45     1:17.27 (41.82)     2:00.79 (43.52)     2:41.79 (41.00)
  9 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.11        
                  37.03     1:20.35 (43.32)     2:03.70 (43.35)     2:45.11 (41.41)
 10 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            2:47.29    2:50.52        
                  37.55     1:22.47 (44.92)     2:09.03 (46.56)     2:50.52 (41.49)
 11 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.85    2:51.21        
                  37.80     1:21.89 (44.09)     2:07.66 (45.77)     2:51.21 (43.55)
 12 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:54.50        
                  39.15     1:25.54 (46.39)     2:10.84 (45.30)     2:54.50 (43.66)
 13 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.62    2:54.61        
                  35.84     1:20.32 (44.48)     2:08.18 (47.86)     2:54.61 (46.43)
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:08.39    2:58.52        
                  40.43     1:27.30 (46.87)     2:14.86 (47.56)     2:58.52 (43.66)
 15 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.31        
                  39.96     1:28.29 (48.33)     2:20.42 (52.13)     3:07.31 (46.89)
 16 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:16.19        
                  43.52     1:32.85 (49.33)     2:25.56 (52.71)     3:16.19 (50.63)
 17 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:16.80        
                  40.01     1:29.83 (49.82)     2:23.99 (54.16)     3:16.80 (52.81)
 18 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    3:22.36        
                                1:40.35 ( )     2:34.33 (53.98)     3:22.36 (48.03)
 19 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.72        
                  42.02   3:24.72 (2:42.70)                                        
 20 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:25.32        
                  45.80     1:40.29 (54.49)     2:36.13 (55.84)     3:25.32 (49.19)
 21 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                3:10.88    3:26.14        
                                1:35.69 ( )     2:30.71 (55.02)     3:26.14 (55.43)
 22 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               4:00.00    3:29.66        
                                1:40.80 ( )     2:37.01 (56.21)     3:29.66 (52.65)
 23 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               3:20.86    3:32.92        
                  43.65     1:37.74 (54.09)     2:37.41 (59.67)     3:32.92 (55.51)
 24 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:45.32        
                  47.72   3:45.32 (2:57.60)                                        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  47.26     1:39.96 (52.70)                                        
 -- Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               3:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               7:00.00    6:50.61        
                  37.62     1:20.60 (42.98)     2:02.72 (42.12)     2:44.70 (41.98)
        3:26.37 (41.67)     4:09.15 (42.78)     4:50.32 (41.17)     5:32.20 (41.88)
        6:12.59 (40.39)     6:50.61 (38.02)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                     NT    7:02.13        
                  34.47     1:15.56 (41.09)     1:58.25 (42.69)     2:40.59 (42.34)
        3:23.97 (43.38)     4:06.64 (42.67)     4:51.05 (44.41)     5:35.52 (44.47)
        6:19.57 (44.05)     7:02.13 (42.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:18.99    1:19.58        
  2 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:20.63    1:22.20        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:21.17    1:22.77        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:24.80    1:24.34        
  5 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:27.22    1:25.49        
  6 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.08    1:25.69        
  7 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:25.41    1:26.78        
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:40.50    1:26.90        
  9 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:27.23        
 10 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.28    1:28.11        
 11 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:30.58        
 12 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:31.17        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:31.48        
 14 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:31.58        
 15 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.88    1:32.22        
 16 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:33.31        
 17 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:34.73        
 18 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.50    1:35.72        
 18 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.72        
 20 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.94    1:35.89        
 21 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.94        
 22 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:37.42    1:36.39        
 23 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.61    1:36.48        
 24 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.55        
 25 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:39.10        
 26 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.14        
 27 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.68    1:41.55        
 28 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.74        
 29 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:42.53        
 30 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:56.75    1:42.67        
 31 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:42.74        
 32 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.77        
 33 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.83        
 34 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.97    1:44.50        
 35 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.35    1:46.49        
 36 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:02.59    1:46.90        
 37 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.45        
 38 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              2:35.88    1:47.53        
 39 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.20        
 40 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.43        
 41 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.31        
 42 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.37        
 43 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.81        
 44 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:46.73    1:51.03        
 45 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:10.18    1:51.29        
 46 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:52.42        
 47 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:49.17    1:52.71        
 48 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:49.35    1:52.97        
 49 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.43        
 50 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.78        
 51 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.26        
 52 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.50        
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:20.60    1:19.92        
                  37.53     1:19.92 (42.39)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:36.83    1:28.86        
                  42.72     1:28.86 (46.14)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                1:30.06    1:29.58        
                  42.13     1:29.58 (47.45)                                        
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:31.39        
                  43.18     1:31.39 (48.21)                                        
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:33.18    1:33.24        
                  44.83     1:33.24 (48.41)                                        
  6 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:34.44    1:35.75        
                  46.26     1:35.75 (49.49)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:41.11    1:36.68        
                  47.54     1:36.68 (49.14)                                        
  8 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.13        
                  46.86     1:39.13 (52.27)                                        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:42.60    1:39.17        
                  48.28     1:39.17 (50.89)                                        
 10 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.76    1:39.21        
                  48.30     1:39.21 (50.91)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:40.31    1:41.88        
 12 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:42.41        
                  48.61     1:42.41 (53.80)                                        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:44.25        
                  49.43     1:44.25 (54.82)                                        
 14 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                1:45.88    1:48.01        
                  50.35     1:48.01 (57.66)                                        
 15 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:48.26        
                  51.38     1:48.26 (56.88)                                        
 16 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.44        
                  50.08     1:48.44 (58.36)                                        
 17 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.09    1:48.47        
                  52.60     1:48.47 (55.87)                                        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:49.24        
                  51.38     1:49.24 (57.86)                                        
 19 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.31        
                  51.08   1:52.31 (1:01.23)                                        
 20 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:59.48    1:54.76        
 21 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.19    1:55.21        
                  52.42   1:55.21 (1:02.79)                                        
 22 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.12        
                  54.01   1:58.12 (1:04.11)                                        
 23 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:55.00    1:58.61        
                  56.46   1:58.61 (1:02.15)                                        
 24 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:58.85        
                  56.60   1:58.85 (1:02.25)                                        
 25 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              2:04.40    1:58.95        
                  56.50   1:58.95 (1:02.45)                                        
 26 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:59.23        
                  55.15   1:59.23 (1:04.08)                                        
 27 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.34    1:59.54        
                  54.76   1:59.54 (1:04.78)                                        
 28 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.01        
                  57.04   2:02.01 (1:04.97)                                        
 29 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.38        
                  58.91   2:02.38 (1:03.47)                                        
 30 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.41        
                  56.97   2:02.41 (1:05.44)                                        
 30 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.41        
 32 Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:03.50        
                  56.18   2:03.50 (1:07.32)                                        
 33 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:15.74    2:03.74        
                  59.89   2:03.74 (1:03.85)                                        
 34 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.08        
                  58.70   2:06.08 (1:07.38)                                        
 35 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:07.08        
                1:00.16   2:07.08 (1:06.92)                                        
 36 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.32    2:07.84        
                1:00.25   2:07.84 (1:07.59)                                        
 37 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:13.97        
                1:04.93   2:13.97 (1:09.04)                                        
 38 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.05        
                1:06.26   2:16.05 (1:09.79)                                        
 39 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:16.64        
                1:02.08   2:16.64 (1:14.56)                                        
 40 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:20.68        
                1:03.32   2:20.68 (1:17.36)                                        
 41 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:33.86        
                1:11.50   2:33.86 (1:22.36)                                        
 -- Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.38        DQ (1:10.76)                                        
 -- Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.09        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.62        DQ (1:29.21)                                        
 -- Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                2:06.29         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:15.20        
                  35.39     1:15.20 (39.81)                                        
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:29.54    1:20.63        
                  35.41     1:20.63 (45.22)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.55    1:36.66        
                  43.89     1:36.66 (52.77)                                        
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:38.91        
                  42.97     1:38.91 (55.94)                                        
  5 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:42.57        
                  43.88     1:42.57 (58.69)                                        
  6 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:42.62        
                  45.83     1:42.62 (56.79)                                        
  7 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.12    1:47.03        
                  44.03   1:47.03 (1:03.00)                                        
  8 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            2:05.42    1:57.75        
                  51.04   1:57.75 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               3:05.61    2:52.05        
                  36.97     1:21.54 (44.57)     2:13.48 (51.94)     2:52.05 (38.57)
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              3:15.78    2:53.28        
                  43.50     1:27.73 (44.23)     2:15.42 (47.69)     2:53.28 (37.86)
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.33        
                  40.56     1:25.51 (44.95)     2:15.81 (50.30)     2:55.33 (39.52)
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:00.45        
                  43.09     1:29.03 (45.94)     2:19.27 (50.24)     3:00.45 (41.18)
  5 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.35        
                  49.07     1:35.63 (46.56)     2:28.26 (52.63)     3:12.35 (44.09)
  6 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.93        
                  44.57     1:33.77 (49.20)     2:30.28 (56.51)     3:12.93 (42.65)
  7 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:16.08        
                  49.98     1:38.24 (48.26)     2:33.75 (55.51)     3:16.08 (42.33)
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:45.45    3:21.46        
                  48.56     1:36.98 (48.42)     2:36.73 (59.75)     3:21.46 (44.73)
  9 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.90        
                  43.72     1:37.60 (53.88)   3:35.90 (1:58.30)                    
 10 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.84    3:35.99        
                  50.24     1:46.50 (56.26)     2:46.10 (59.60)     3:35.99 (49.89)
 11 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:41.34        
                  53.95     1:50.11 (56.16)   2:53.80 (1:03.69)     3:41.34 (47.54)
 12 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               3:50.00    4:08.72        
                  54.70   2:04.47 (1:09.77)   3:13.39 (1:08.92)     4:08.72 (55.33)
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.64     1:53.57 (58.93)     2:50.08 (56.51)          DQ (50.78)
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                29.22      28.55        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  30.39      30.21        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 31.60      31.26        
  4 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              30.84      31.80        
  5 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.84      32.01        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                32.19      33.01        
  7 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 32.78      33.29        
  8 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 32.77      33.35        
  9 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      34.25        
 10 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.81      34.57        
 11 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                37.05      34.80        
 12 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      34.87        
 13 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                40.61      35.01        
 14 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              34.69      35.02        
 15 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.04      35.07        
 16 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.28        
 17 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.78        
 18 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                35.79      36.16        
 19 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.65      36.73        
 20 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                38.26      36.76        
 21 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                35.92      36.78        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.11      36.87        
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.99      36.94        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                38.96      36.99        
 25 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.84      37.05        
 26 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 45.00      37.51        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.02      37.77        
 28 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                39.58      37.94        
 29 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.97        
 30 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 39.05      38.05        
 31 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                40.34      38.12        
 32 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.17        
 33 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.29      38.26        
 34 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      38.39        
 35 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                39.63      38.41        
 36 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      38.76        
 37 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                38.02      38.88        
 38 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              38.56      39.03        
 39 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.78      39.04        
 40 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  41.14      39.15        
 41 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      39.36        
 42 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT      39.46        
 43 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                40.27      39.51        
 44 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.67        
 45 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      39.89        
 46 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT      39.95        
 47 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      40.05        
 48 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                38.96      40.06        
 49 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR                 42.18      40.34        
 50 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                40.47      40.42        
 51 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              41.35      40.57        
 52 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                41.70      40.69        
 53 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                46.70      40.76        
 54 Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR                 50.00      40.78        
 54 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR                 50.00      40.78        
 56 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                39.25      40.89        
 57 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  41.60      41.10        
 58 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.15        
 59 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:00.00      41.24        
 60 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                43.77      41.29        
 61 Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.44      41.52        
 62 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                42.89      41.60        
 63 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                54.32      41.78        
 64 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 44.92      41.97        
 65 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                43.65      42.62        
 66 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.66        
 67 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                48.49      43.26        
 68 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 43.23      43.35        
 69 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.17        
 70 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                50.64      44.26        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                44.21      44.58        
 72 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 45.00      44.69        
 73 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.53      44.72        
 74 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.81        
 75 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      45.06        
 76 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR              1:05.67      45.14        
 77 Lika, Evia                 9 TRI-MR                 50.00      45.49        
 78 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.03      45.66        
 79 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                51.83      45.85        
 80 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.61      46.02        
 81 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.61        
 82 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                56.28      47.63        
 83 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                54.00      47.64        
 84 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR                 45.00      47.94        
 85 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      48.64        
 86 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.73        
 87 Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.22      48.74        
 88 Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.60      49.67        
 89 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      50.14        
 90 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.75        
 91 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                48.05      50.99        
 92 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                50.61      51.19        
 93 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.53        
 94 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.93      52.14        
 95 Yen, Olivia                6 BKR-MR               1:06.10      52.18        
 96 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                55.77      52.90        
 97 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR                58.45      53.40        
 98 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.88        
 99 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                57.67      58.11        
100 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT      58.62        
101 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.99    1:00.12        
102 Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.54    1:01.11        
103 Dodd, Delancey             7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:01.92        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                47.63         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:07.44    1:05.58        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                1:09.71    1:07.50        
  3 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR               1:10.58    1:09.17        
  4 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:09.99    1:10.16        
  5 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR              1:13.11    1:10.72        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:12.16    1:11.03        
  7 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:10.26    1:11.39        
  8 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:11.48        
  9 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:12.28    1:11.79        
 10 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.44    1:14.30        
 11 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:13.33    1:14.34        
 12 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:14.67        
 13 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:18.69    1:14.94        
 14 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:15.74        
 15 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:22.99    1:17.04        
 16 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:18.08        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR            1:26.42    1:18.96        
 18 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:20.04        
 19 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:20.34        
 20 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:20.74        
 21 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.08    1:21.31        
 22 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:22.27    1:21.57        
 23 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:28.31    1:21.78        
 24 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.13    1:22.26        
 25 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:22.75        
 26 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:29.51    1:22.77        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:22.86        
 28 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.84    1:23.48        
 29 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:32.16    1:23.58        
 30 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.76    1:25.07        
 31 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              2:07.65    1:25.34        
 32 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:25.65        
 33 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.62    1:25.97        
 34 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.93        
 35 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:27.96        
 36 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:28.06        
 37 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.66    1:28.14        
 38 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:28.36        
 39 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.42        
 40 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:28.75        
 41 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:29.25        
 42 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.18    1:29.28        
 43 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:29.34        
 44 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR              1:30.21    1:29.35        
 45 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.45        
 46 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.47        
 47 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:29.56        
 48 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:29.68        
 49 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.16        
 50 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.19    1:30.54        
 51 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:40.28    1:30.68        
 52 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.80        
 53 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:30.92        
 54 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR            1:23.76    1:31.15        
 55 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:31.85        
 56 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.66    1:31.98        
 57 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:43.99    1:32.17        
 58 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.40        
 59 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:32.78        
 60 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:33.09        
 61 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:49.92    1:33.35        
 62 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:33.77        
 63 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.38    1:33.96        
 64 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:35.03        
 65 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.21        
 66 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               1:42.37    1:35.60        
 67 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                1:27.55    1:36.84        
 68 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR            1:27.27    1:37.73        
 69 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.95    1:37.85        
 70 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:39.05    1:39.39        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.75        
 72 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.65        
 73 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:42.23        
 74 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.51        
 75 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR            1:38.09    1:42.65        
 76 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.81        
 77 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.42        
 78 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:00.18    1:47.74        
 79 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.34        
 80 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.32    1:48.79        
 81 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.01        
 82 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:50.58        
 83 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.11    1:51.35        
 84 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.59        
 85 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:55.15        
 86 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.80        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 37.42      37.09        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                38.47      37.59        
  3 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                41.28      37.73        
  4 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 40.53      38.42        
  5 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  37.10      38.70        
  6 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR                46.52      39.16        
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 48.00      39.56        
  8 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                43.40      39.69        
  9 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                37.83      39.79        
 10 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                38.15      40.47        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              39.34      40.49        
 12 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              40.37      40.52        
 13 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                43.11      40.60        
 14 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                42.52      42.18        
 15 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.30        
 16 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.33        
 17 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      42.45        
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                48.32      42.47        
 19 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.14      42.84        
 20 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 42.88      43.14        
 20 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.93      43.14        
 22 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.69        
 23 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                44.05      43.77        
 24 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      43.82        
 25 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  46.22      44.30        
 26 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.31      44.38        
 27 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                46.14      44.51        
 28 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.89      44.52        
 29 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.75      44.65        
 30 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      44.70        
 31 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                46.87      44.79        
 32 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      45.42        
 33 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                46.59      45.53        
 34 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                42.89      45.67        
 35 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                46.05      45.69        
 36 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.75      45.76        
 37 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                46.95      46.02        
 38 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                45.59      46.03        
 39 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.76      46.08        
 40 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              44.79      46.55        
 41 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.42      46.66        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                51.73      47.04        
 43 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              50.27      47.55        
 44 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                56.87      47.87        
 45 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                49.90      48.11        
 46 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                48.67      48.20        
 47 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                50.35      48.54        
 48 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                47.45      48.82        
 49 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  51.99      48.86        
 50 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.89        
 51 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                48.46      49.51        
 52 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.42      49.59        
 53 Lika, Evia                 9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.69        
 54 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.87        
 55 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR                47.45      50.05        
 56 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.15        
 57 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 49.47      50.34        
 58 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.41        
 59 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                57.52      50.69        
 60 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.99      50.72        
 61 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.00        
 62 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:05.18      51.13        
 63 Wilson Leavitt, Dorathea  10 SPAR-MR                59.23      51.27        
 64 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.06      51.79        
 65 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                51.29      52.14        
 66 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.91      53.03        
 67 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                55.18      53.98        
 68 Medney, Alana              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.18        
 69 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                53.82      56.48        
 70 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      57.15        
 71 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.25        
 72 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      57.75        
 73 Hiler, Sophia              9 TRI-MR                 45.00      58.08        
 74 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR                58.93      58.55        
 75 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.59        
 76 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:01.66      58.67        
 77 Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.00        
 78 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43    1:00.08        
 79 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                56.33    1:00.69        
 80 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                59.11    1:01.06        
 81 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.43        
 82 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:02.85        
 83 Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.65    1:04.29        
 84 Yen, Olivia                6 BKR-MR               1:08.01    1:05.19        
 85 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.39        
 86 Dodd, Delancey             7 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:06.55        
 87 Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.05        
 88 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:11.69        
 89 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR              1:05.06    1:15.88        
 -- Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.94      37.56        
  2 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  38.50      38.36        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                43.35      43.29        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR              44.66      43.70        
  5 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              43.46      43.83        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 45.58      44.13        
  7 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      45.17        
  8 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                46.18      46.05        
  9 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      46.48        
 10 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.09      46.89        
 11 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                52.23      47.20        
 12 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 49.65      47.32        
 13 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                46.54      47.47        
 14 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.26      48.17        
 15 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.40      48.53        
 16 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR              46.11      49.25        
 17 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                55.53      49.28        
 18 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR                55.19      49.40        
 19 Mehta, Suhani              9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.43        
 20 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                54.39      49.50        
 21 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:30.18      49.57        
 22 McKibben, Tyler           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.99      49.90        
 23 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  49.33      49.98        
 24 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR                50.48      50.50        
 25 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      50.65        
 26 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.09        
 27 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.91      51.11        
 28 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.65        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR                54.73      51.65        
 30 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT      52.33        
 31 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.61        
 32 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR              52.95      52.74        
 33 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR                55.31      53.15        
 34 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      53.50        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR                52.96      54.01        
 36 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                1:20.18      54.31        
 37 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.38        
 38 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                58.23      54.44        
 39 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      54.69        
 40 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      54.72        
 41 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.79        
 42 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                59.06      55.01        
 43 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.23        
 44 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.33        
 45 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                55.19      55.36        
 46 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR              57.09      55.48        
 47 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.56        
 48 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.84      55.75        
 49 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:01.28      56.25        
 50 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              54.95      56.62        
 51 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.35      57.56        
 52 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR              57.77      57.63        
 53 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.14        
 54 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.39      58.15        
 55 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:02.82      58.75        
 56 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.11        
 57 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  53.98      59.30        
 58 Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               1:02.18      59.39        
 59 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                59.67      59.63        
 60 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR                58.61      59.78        
 61 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      59.85        
 62 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.37    1:00.03        
 63 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.37    1:00.64        
 64 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.88        
 65 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.40    1:02.84        
 66 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.94        
 67 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:03.86        
 68 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:04.25        
 69 Richards, Ken              7 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:04.36        
 70 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.87        
 71 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.12        
 72 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.27        
 73 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:10.83        
 74 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR            1:15.29    1:16.25        
 -- Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Parrotta, Mattia           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      32.65        
  2 Washington, Amira         10 TRI-MR                 35.07      33.91        
  3 Richardson, Davia         10 UN-MR                  33.31      35.09        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                40.27      38.27        
  5 Chung, Rebecca             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.36      38.93        
  6 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 37.95      39.08        
  7 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                40.73      40.82        
  8 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 46.37      41.28        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                52.56      41.47        
 10 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR              39.45      41.59        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella          8 Badger-MR              41.02      41.97        
 12 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 45.97      42.69        
 13 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      43.09        
 14 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                50.38      43.14        
 15 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:01.11      43.83        
 16 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                42.67      43.84        
 17 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.49      43.87        
 18 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                47.23      44.20        
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      44.30        
 20 Dai, Carina                9 UN-MR                  48.72      45.34        
 21 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.66      45.67        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                50.44      46.48        
 23 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                49.27      46.60        
 24 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.81        
 25 Langerfeld, Julia          8 Badger-MR              45.78      47.95        
 26 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.62        
 27 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                52.37      48.74        
 28 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                55.50      48.76        
 29 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                46.94      49.83        
 30 O'Byrne, Rory              9 Badger-MR              54.29      50.04        
 31 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR              54.79      50.45        
 32 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR                51.92      50.53        
 33 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.72      50.79        
 34 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      50.93        
 35 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      51.48        
 36 Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.09        
 37 Dong, Sydney               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.63        
 38 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.16      52.66        
 39 Zecar, Ivana               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.19      53.52        
 40 Taylor, Jordin             9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.62        
 41 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.71        
 42 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.07        
 43 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.37      54.66        
 44 Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      55.03        
 45 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:20.18      55.84        
 46 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.64        
 47 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      57.53        
 48 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.99        
 49 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:08.40      58.95        
 50 Ramos, Micaela             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45      59.09        
 51 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR            1:07.26      59.12        
 52 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                  53.76      59.70        
 53 McDonald, Keira            9 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:00.85        
 54 McBreen, MaryKate          7 Badger-MR            1:05.25    1:01.26        
 55 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                54.87    1:01.31        
 56 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.64        
 57 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.87    1:02.09        
 58 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.68        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR                 57.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:31.16    1:18.95        
                  37.12     1:18.95 (41.83)                                        
  2 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:22.54        
  3 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:23.18        
                  38.58     1:23.18 (44.60)                                        
  3 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:26.31    1:23.18        
                  38.00     1:23.18 (45.18)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:24.98    1:23.39        
                  37.74     1:23.39 (45.65)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:25.40        
                  41.04     1:25.40 (44.36)                                        
  7 Weiss, Madeline           10 Badger-MR            1:32.40    1:26.12        
                  40.59     1:26.12 (45.53)                                        
  8 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:28.79    1:26.15        
                  38.37     1:26.15 (47.78)                                        
  9 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.61    1:26.67        
                  39.93     1:26.67 (46.74)                                        
 10 Li, Alicia                10 NYCC-MR              1:36.10    1:27.11        
                  39.26     1:27.11 (47.85)                                        
 11 Bannon, Jane              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.93    1:30.44        
                  41.92     1:30.44 (48.52)                                        
 12 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.42    1:30.76        
                  42.12     1:30.76 (48.64)                                        
 13 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.73    1:32.19        
                  44.22     1:32.19 (47.97)                                        
 14 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:37.72    1:32.71        
                  42.67     1:32.71 (50.04)                                        
 15 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.09    1:33.12        
                  40.88     1:33.12 (52.24)                                        
 16 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:45.72    1:33.30        
                  42.39     1:33.30 (50.91)                                        
 16 Fung, Maya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.59    1:33.30        
                  42.65     1:33.30 (50.65)                                        
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:49.63    1:33.32        
                  43.28     1:33.32 (50.04)                                        
 19 Lussie, Alexandra         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.18    1:33.96        
                  45.57     1:33.96 (48.39)                                        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:38.51    1:34.32        
                  45.17     1:34.32 (49.15)                                        
 21 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.98        
                  46.28     1:34.98 (48.70)                                        
 22 Salemi, Lila              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.95    1:35.54        
                  44.00     1:35.54 (51.54)                                        
 23 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:35.59        
                  45.14     1:35.59 (50.45)                                        
 24 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:35.82        
                  43.15     1:35.82 (52.67)                                        
 25 Chamla, Alicia            10 RIST-MR              1:43.87    1:35.85        
                  44.32     1:35.85 (51.53)                                        
 26 Zwerling, Sarah           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:35.89        
                  44.10     1:35.89 (51.79)                                        
 27 Kitlowski, Katie           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:36.38        
                  46.59     1:36.38 (49.79)                                        
 28 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.15        
                  46.93     1:37.15 (50.22)                                        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.37        
                  46.13     1:37.37 (51.24)                                        
 30 Remor, Rachel              8 RIST-MR              1:39.54    1:37.71        
                  46.05     1:37.71 (51.66)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.79    1:38.42        
                  45.86     1:38.42 (52.56)                                        
 32 Panday, Aahana            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.00        
                  45.33     1:39.00 (53.67)                                        
 33 Ward, Amelia               9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
                  49.16     1:39.35 (50.19)                                        
 34 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.95    1:39.41        
                  46.61     1:39.41 (52.80)                                        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:40.19        
                  47.30     1:40.19 (52.89)                                        
 36 McBreen, Carolyn           9 Badger-MR            2:06.54    1:40.62        
                  45.10     1:40.62 (55.52)                                        
 37 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    1:41.78        
                  46.78     1:41.78 (55.00)                                        
 38 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:42.48        
                  49.61     1:42.48 (52.87)                                        
 39 Bouchot, Su-Yin           10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:43.19        
                  47.92     1:43.19 (55.27)                                        
 40 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.65    1:43.76        
                  48.09     1:43.76 (55.67)                                        
 41 Beckman, Jacqueline       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.78    1:43.87        
                  49.88     1:43.87 (53.99)                                        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:43.98        
                  44.92     1:43.98 (59.06)                                        
 43 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.54    1:44.87        
                  48.96     1:44.87 (55.91)                                        
 44 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:45.24        
                  49.99     1:45.24 (55.25)                                        
 45 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:45.61        
                  49.77     1:45.61 (55.84)                                        
 46 Wright, Ali               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.88        
                  49.27     1:46.88 (57.61)                                        
 47 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.00        
                  54.03     1:47.00 (52.97)                                        
 48 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 UN-MR                2:20.18    1:47.26        
                  50.01     1:47.26 (57.25)                                        
 49 Klebaner, Ella             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:47.97        
                  46.73   1:47.97 (1:01.24)                                        
 50 Maurer, Rachel             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.14        
                  45.57   1:48.14 (1:02.57)                                        
 51 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:49.35        
 52 Tan, Felicity              9 UN-MR                1:50.05    1:50.00        
                  50.95     1:50.00 (59.05)                                        
 53 Sant'Anna, Stephanie      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.44        
                  48.92   1:50.44 (1:01.52)                                        
 54 Mack, Lexi                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.75        
                  48.99   1:51.75 (1:02.76)                                        
 55 Lieb, Dahlia               9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:52.85        
                  53.27     1:52.85 (59.58)                                        
 56 Fuller, Nilaya             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.45    1:53.48        
                  51.57   1:53.48 (1:01.91)                                        
 57 Khoury, Louise            10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.67        
                  53.40   1:54.67 (1:01.27)                                        
 58 Smith, Ava                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.63    1:55.36        
                  59.02     1:55.36 (56.34)                                        
 59 Offutt, Caroline           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.25        
                  54.35   1:56.25 (1:01.90)                                        
 60 Blenderman, Kiera          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.88        
                  58.47   1:59.88 (1:01.41)                                        
 61 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.89        
                  54.29   2:00.89 (1:06.60)                                        
 62 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.53        
                1:00.55   2:01.53 (1:00.98)                                        
 63 Selib, June               10 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:01.55        
                1:02.88     2:01.55 (58.67)                                        
 64 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:10.70    2:04.33        
                  59.09   2:04.33 (1:05.24)                                        
 65 Saivetz, Lila             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:06.66        
 66 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.39        
                  57.46   2:09.39 (1:11.93)                                        
 67 Loja, Kyla                 7 SPAR-MR              2:10.32    2:09.87        
                1:01.09   2:09.87 (1:08.78)                                        
 68 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:11.16        
                1:01.10   2:11.16 (1:10.06)                                        
 69 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:12.73        
 70 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.23        
                1:27.73   2:28.23 (1:00.50)                                        
 71 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.39        
                1:14.43   2:33.39 (1:18.96)                                        
 72 Goldwasser, Tessa          8 ASAP-MR              2:28.04    2:39.74        
                1:39.94     2:39.74 (59.80)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:25.41        DQ (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:23.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.92                                                            
 -- Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:35.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:37.02        DQ (1:19.12)                                        
 -- Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.45          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Wineski, Nikki             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  59.11        DQ (1:06.57)                                        
 -- Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.16        DQ (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.92        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:10.68        DQ (1:08.80)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  50.74          DQ (50.50)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail         9 TRI-MR               2:09.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  55.10          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:57.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.93          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- Park, Cadie                8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- So, Angelina              10 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Berman, Amalia             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.21         NS        
 -- Negrin, Bernice            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.96        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      27.99        
  3 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR              28.58      28.05        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 27.83      28.07        
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 28.30      28.07        
  6 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR              28.71      28.32        
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.97      28.44        
  8 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.02        
  9 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.45      30.01        
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                30.04      30.11        
 10 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.11        
 12 Soldo, Ava                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      30.12        
 13 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                31.17      30.30        
 14 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 31.75      30.81        
 15 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                32.99      31.27        
 16 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 34.07      31.59        
 17 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                35.11      31.73        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.48      31.78        
 19 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.06      31.79        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                34.17      31.80        
 21 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR              31.40      31.94        
 22 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      32.12        
 23 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                31.27      32.26        
 24 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 33.51      32.33        
 25 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR                 32.35      32.36        
 26 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      32.43        
 27 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                33.03      32.46        
 28 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                32.45      32.49        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              33.44      32.75        
 30 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.79        
 31 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                34.31      33.07        
 32 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              37.78      33.08        
 33 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR                 37.14      33.38        
 34 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                34.68      33.39        
 35 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 35.00      33.62        
 36 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                33.15      33.66        
 37 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.97        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 33.80      34.22        
 39 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.28        
 40 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              34.04      34.47        
 41 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 38.05      34.51        
 42 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                33.98      34.52        
 43 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.37      34.61        
 44 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.79      34.79        
 45 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 42.09      35.01        
 46 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR                 37.55      35.07        
 47 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      35.09        
 48 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 35.16      35.22        
 49 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.26        
 50 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      35.34        
 51 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.44        
 52 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                36.44      35.59        
 53 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      35.99        
 54 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.54      36.09        
 55 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.94      36.53        
 56 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR              38.20      36.83        
 57 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                39.91      36.85        
 58 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      37.68        
 59 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 43.70      38.02        
 60 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                37.43      38.09        
 61 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.28      38.49        
 62 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR                 45.00      38.70        
 63 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.15      38.91        
 64 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR                37.19      39.29        
 65 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.35        
 66 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.61        
 67 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      39.97        
 68 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      41.21        
 69 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.66        
 70 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.30        
 71 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                43.17      44.88        
 72 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                47.79      44.89        
 73 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR                44.25      46.17        
 74 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR                45.62      46.88        
 75 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                46.40      46.93        
 76 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 40.00      48.07        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                35.04         NS        
 -- Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:02.94    1:00.57        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:03.81    1:00.64        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.37    1:02.00        
  4 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:02.21        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.08        
  6 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            1:07.43    1:03.99        
  7 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:04.06        
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:05.72    1:04.62        
  9 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:04.93        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:05.72        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:06.03        
 12 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:06.18        
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.45    1:06.57        
 14 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:09.11    1:08.00        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.37    1:08.32        
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:10.35    1:08.32        
 17 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.70    1:09.05        
 18 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:14.88    1:09.36        
 19 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:09.62        
 20 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:09.05    1:09.64        
 21 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:10.03        
 22 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:10.19        
 23 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.23    1:10.23        
 24 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:10.25        
 25 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:10.51        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:11.58    1:11.14        
 27 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.55    1:11.33        
 28 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:18.36    1:11.48        
 29 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.68    1:11.59        
 30 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:12.14        
 31 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:14.62    1:12.47        
 32 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:13.19        
 33 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:16.06    1:13.34        
 34 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:20.40    1:13.38        
 35 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:13.44        
 36 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:13.53        
 37 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.05    1:13.86        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:14.35        
 39 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.06        
 40 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:15.44        
 41 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:18.98    1:15.47        
 42 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:16.08        
 43 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.29    1:17.35        
 44 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.92    1:17.72        
 45 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:17.95        
 46 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:21.06    1:19.09        
 47 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:19.63        
 48 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:25.69    1:20.40        
 49 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.60        
 50 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:33.44    1:21.14        
 51 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:22.71    1:21.36        
 52 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.98    1:21.70        
 53 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.65    1:22.40        
 54 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:35.81    1:22.44        
 55 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               1:27.68    1:22.91        
 56 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:24.01        
 57 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.48        
 58 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:25.50        
 59 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.77    1:25.72        
 60 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.27        
 61 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.28    1:29.53        
 62 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.21    1:30.08        
 63 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.82        
 64 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.48        
 65 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.45    1:35.30        
 66 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.56        
 67 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.50        
 68 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.39        
 69 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.89    1:46.45        
 -- Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:14.01        
                  32.28     1:07.11 (34.83)     1:41.13 (34.02)     2:14.01 (32.88)
  2 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:14.67        
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)     1:41.91 (36.02)     2:14.67 (32.76)
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:14.80        
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)     1:41.05 (35.10)     2:14.80 (33.75)
  4 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              2:19.85    2:16.06        
                  31.38     1:06.05 (34.67)     1:42.32 (36.27)     2:16.06 (33.74)
  5 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            2:20.35    2:18.85        
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)     1:43.42 (36.20)     2:18.85 (35.43)
  6 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:20.78        
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)     1:46.19 (36.93)     2:20.78 (34.59)
  7 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:26.90    2:21.16        
                  32.10     1:08.15 (36.05)     1:45.75 (37.60)     2:21.16 (35.41)
  8 Soldo, Ava                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.18    2:21.54        
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:45.07 (36.97)     2:21.54 (36.47)
  9 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:31.05    2:22.92        
                  33.94     1:10.33 (36.39)     1:47.56 (37.23)     2:22.92 (35.36)
 10 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:29.72    2:23.54        
                                1:09.97 ( )   2:23.54 (1:13.57)                    
 11 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.93    2:24.24        
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)   2:24.24 (1:14.24)                    
 12 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.38        
                  32.34     1:08.95 (36.61)     1:47.88 (38.93)     2:24.38 (36.50)
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:25.76    2:24.67        
                  33.30     1:09.81 (36.51)     1:47.05 (37.24)     2:24.67 (37.62)
 14 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:37.11    2:29.31        
                  31.92     1:09.38 (37.46)     1:50.41 (41.03)     2:29.31 (38.90)
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:50.40    2:31.36        
                  34.86     1:14.15 (39.29)     1:54.06 (39.91)     2:31.36 (37.30)
 16 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.84    2:32.40        
                  33.00     1:12.31 (39.31)     1:53.71 (41.40)     2:32.40 (38.69)
 17 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.81    2:32.59        
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:54.59 (40.47)     2:32.59 (38.00)
 18 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.45    2:33.96        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.54 (41.22)     2:33.96 (38.42)
 19 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            2:38.38    2:34.22        
                  34.97     1:15.26 (40.29)     1:55.05 (39.79)     2:34.22 (39.17)
 20 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.55        
                  36.13     1:15.89 (39.76)     1:57.39 (41.50)     2:35.55 (38.16)
 21 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:36.31        
                  34.03     1:13.69 (39.66)     1:56.22 (42.53)     2:36.31 (40.09)
 22 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              2:42.49    2:37.30        
                  33.96     1:14.26 (40.30)     1:56.41 (42.15)     2:37.30 (40.89)
 23 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:55.52    2:38.19        
                  35.09     1:16.88 (41.79)     1:58.04 (41.16)     2:38.19 (40.15)
 24 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.69    2:38.56        
                  34.11     1:14.11 (40.00)     1:57.17 (43.06)     2:38.56 (41.39)
 25 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            2:41.88    2:43.77        
                  38.34     1:22.70 (44.36)     2:06.15 (43.45)     2:43.77 (37.62)
 26 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.26    2:44.54        
                  35.18     1:16.98 (41.80)     2:01.21 (44.23)     2:44.54 (43.33)
 27 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR            2:50.52    2:46.13        
                  37.64     1:20.65 (43.01)     2:04.05 (43.40)     2:46.13 (42.08)
 28 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:48.50        
                  34.97     1:18.99 (44.02)     2:04.91 (45.92)     2:48.50 (43.59)
 29 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              2:49.60    2:48.66        
                  37.79     1:21.33 (43.54)     2:06.97 (45.64)     2:48.66 (41.69)
 30 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.51        
                  37.05     1:20.70 (43.65)     2:06.65 (45.95)     2:50.51 (43.86)
 31 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            3:02.03    2:52.42        
                  37.84     1:21.25 (43.41)   2:52.42 (1:31.17)                    
 32 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               3:12.68    2:54.59        
                  36.73                             2:10.89 ( )     2:54.59 (43.70)
 33 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               3:02.92    2:55.06        
                  40.21     1:25.00 (44.79)     2:12.47 (47.47)     2:55.06 (42.59)
 34 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:56.53        
                  38.88     1:25.47 (46.59)     2:14.62 (49.15)     2:56.53 (41.91)
 35 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.04        
                  38.43     1:23.59 (45.16)     2:11.66 (48.07)     2:59.04 (47.38)
 36 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.19    2:59.58        
                  40.59     1:28.17 (47.58)     2:15.43 (47.26)     2:59.58 (44.15)
 37 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:59.59        
                  38.01     1:24.64 (46.63)   2:59.59 (1:34.95)                    
 38 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    3:03.07        
                  40.66     1:28.57 (47.91)     2:19.18 (50.61)     3:03.07 (43.89)
 39 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR            2:59.40    3:05.28        
                  41.17     1:29.65 (48.48)     2:18.41 (48.76)     3:05.28 (46.87)
 40 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               3:47.67    3:12.96        
                  40.93     1:31.40 (50.47)     2:26.44 (55.04)     3:12.96 (46.52)
 41 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:58.14        
                  53.83   1:55.52 (1:01.69)   3:58.14 (2:02.62)                    
 -- Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               3:59.56         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               2:40.72         NS        
 -- Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:22.64         NS        
 -- Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR               2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            7:11.68    6:15.17        
                  32.87     1:10.52 (37.65)     1:48.84 (38.32)     2:27.35 (38.51)
        3:05.75 (38.40)     3:44.44 (38.69)     4:23.35 (38.91)     5:01.85 (38.50)
        5:40.22 (38.37)     6:15.17 (34.95)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            6:27.73    6:19.88        
                  34.75     1:13.38 (38.63)     1:52.58 (39.20)     2:31.52 (38.94)
        3:11.16 (39.64)     3:49.28 (38.12)     4:28.02 (38.74)     5:07.10 (39.08)
        5:44.38 (37.28)     6:19.88 (35.50)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:21.06        
                  33.35     1:10.29 (36.94)     1:49.56 (39.27)     2:28.21 (38.65)
        3:06.03 (37.82)     3:45.63 (39.60)     4:25.88 (40.25)     5:06.12 (40.24)
        5:45.20 (39.08)     6:21.06 (35.86)                                        
  4 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            6:25.88    6:37.28        
                  33.96     1:13.29 (39.33)     1:54.00 (40.71)                    
            3:15.98 ( )     3:57.65 (41.67)     4:38.71 (41.06)     5:20.90 (42.19)
        6:00.46 (39.56)     6:37.28 (36.82)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            6:57.00    6:38.48        
                  34.41     1:13.86 (39.45)     1:54.27 (40.41)     2:34.43 (40.16)
        3:14.60 (40.17)     3:54.65 (40.05)     4:36.22 (41.57)     5:18.52 (42.30)
        6:00.06 (41.54)     6:38.48 (38.42)                                        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            6:41.70    6:40.90        
                  33.88     1:13.54 (39.66)     1:54.69 (41.15)     2:35.72 (41.03)
        3:16.63 (40.91)     3:58.14 (41.51)     4:40.14 (42.00)     5:21.29 (41.15)
        6:02.80 (41.51)     6:40.90 (38.10)                                        
  7 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:48.90        
                  36.28     1:18.23 (41.95)     2:01.41 (43.18)     2:43.83 (42.42)
        3:25.53 (41.70)     4:07.85 (42.32)     4:49.88 (42.03)     5:30.84 (40.96)
        6:11.28 (40.44)     6:48.90 (37.62)                                        
  8 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:49.98        
                  35.66     1:15.39 (39.73)     1:56.97 (41.58)     2:39.01 (42.04)
        3:22.04 (43.03)     4:03.89 (41.85)     4:46.08 (42.19)     5:28.82 (42.74)
        6:10.93 (42.11)     6:49.98 (39.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.41        
  2 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR              36.13      33.53        
  3 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                39.17      33.68        
  4 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.25      33.77        
  5 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.54      34.03        
  6 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR                 NT      34.15        
  7 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                34.65      34.60        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                34.86      35.10        
  9 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      35.23        
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                35.92      36.12        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      36.29        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.76      36.60        
 13 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                36.35      36.74        
 14 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                38.35      37.03        
 15 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      37.06        
 16 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.51      37.09        
 17 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR              38.12      37.15        
 18 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR                 39.34      37.21        
 19 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.35      37.34        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                38.62      37.68        
 21 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR              39.80      37.79        
 22 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                37.75      38.35        
 23 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.98      39.14        
 24 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              42.94      39.32        
 25 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.37        
 26 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              41.11      39.46        
 27 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                40.34      39.59        
 28 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                39.11      39.63        
 29 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.67        
 30 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 43.46      40.02        
 31 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      40.22        
 32 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.43      40.33        
 33 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.00      40.74        
 34 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                42.30      40.84        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                42.08      40.96        
 36 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 51.02      41.13        
 37 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 39.00      41.79        
 38 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 55.72      42.32        
 39 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                48.13      42.36        
 40 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              41.65      42.58        
 41 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR                 42.68      42.77        
 42 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.01        
 43 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                52.39      43.90        
 44 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.02      44.35        
 45 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      44.90        
 46 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.45      45.08        
 47 Clark, Emily              11 TRI-MR                 45.00      45.35        
 48 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                45.42      45.46        
 49 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.11        
 50 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.56        
 51 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR              54.69      47.03        
 52 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                48.03      47.62        
 53 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      49.62        
 54 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      49.95        
 55 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.41        
 56 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                47.57      50.60        
 57 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.05      51.88        
 58 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.59        
 59 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 40.00      54.36        
 60 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                54.89      55.59        
 61 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:04.52    1:02.78        
 -- Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                 45.00         NS        
 -- Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84         NS        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.31         NS        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR                 50.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:12.65    1:08.88        
  2 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:17.46    1:13.51        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.60        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.60        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.15        
  6 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:15.74    1:15.23        
  7 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:15.70        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:19.17    1:16.14        
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.04        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:19.57    1:19.24        
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:20.95        
 12 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:22.55    1:21.15        
 13 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR            1:28.63    1:22.15        
 14 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.32        
 15 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:22.42        
 16 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:23.37        
 17 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:23.49        
 18 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:29.56    1:24.15        
 19 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:24.49        
 20 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.28        
 21 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:25.43        
 22 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:31.31    1:25.88        
 23 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:35.36    1:25.89        
 24 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:26.25        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:25.83    1:26.95        
 26 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.20    1:27.62        
 27 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.19        
 28 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:38.17    1:29.04        
 29 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:29.14    1:29.78        
 30 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:34.08    1:30.49        
 31 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:30.82        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:46.94    1:31.65        
 33 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.32    1:32.49        
 34 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:41.72    1:32.87        
 35 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:43.18    1:33.73        
 36 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:44.89    1:34.69        
 37 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:38.82    1:36.63        
 38 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               1:37.64    1:40.78        
 39 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.93        
 40 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.32        
 41 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.86    1:48.39        
 42 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:48.48        
 43 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.09    1:53.64        
 -- Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:41.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:14.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.32      34.59        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 35.75      34.70        
  3 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR              35.38      35.08        
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.63      35.83        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.60      36.78        
  6 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              38.62      38.16        
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.27      38.23        
  8 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 41.14      38.30        
  9 McDonald, Meghan          12 Badger-MR              37.83      38.58        
 10 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 43.11      38.67        
 11 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.30      38.92        
 12 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 40.25      39.84        
 13 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      40.14        
 14 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                41.38      40.26        
 15 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 41.60      40.64        
 16 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 41.30      41.04        
 17 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                40.81      41.14        
 18 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.56        
 19 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 48.17      42.38        
 20 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                45.03      42.82        
 21 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      42.87        
 22 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.38      42.89        
 23 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.35      43.28        
 24 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 50.16      44.19        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              45.57      44.29        
 26 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.31        
 27 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                42.64      44.40        
 28 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 46.82      44.73        
 29 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              45.42      45.21        
 30 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                45.50      45.63        
 31 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 53.15      45.82        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      45.98        
 33 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                48.74      46.14        
 34 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                47.87      46.44        
 35 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.53        
 36 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              48.16      48.47        
 37 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                51.93      48.74        
 38 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      48.96        
 39 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 55.00      49.15        
 40 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.27      49.25        
 41 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR                 48.95      49.33        
 42 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                51.08      50.17        
 43 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.50        
 44 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      52.03        
 45 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      54.36        
 46 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      54.57        
 47 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                54.17      55.96        
 48 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.69      56.69        
 49 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.72        
 50 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.45    1:06.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.42    1:15.96        
                  35.00     1:15.96 (40.96)                                        
  2 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            1:17.98    1:16.02        
                  35.01     1:16.02 (41.01)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:21.32    1:16.99        
                  36.58     1:16.99 (40.41)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.32    1:19.66        
                  37.42     1:19.66 (42.24)                                        
  5 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37    1:20.71        
                  38.16     1:20.71 (42.55)                                        
  6 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.91    1:20.77        
                  38.44     1:20.77 (42.33)                                        
  7 Hardart, Annabel          12 Badger-MR            1:25.56    1:21.85        
                  38.38     1:21.85 (43.47)                                        
  8 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:28.19    1:23.01        
                  39.75     1:23.01 (43.26)                                        
  9 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:24.42        
                  40.20     1:24.42 (44.22)                                        
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.68    1:25.61        
                  40.26     1:25.61 (45.35)                                        
 11 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.32    1:26.08        
                  40.91     1:26.08 (45.17)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.24    1:26.37        
                  41.92     1:26.37 (44.45)                                        
 13 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:28.39    1:27.26        
                  40.43     1:27.26 (46.83)                                        
 14 Mone, Anna                12 Badger-MR            1:33.71    1:27.42        
                  42.16     1:27.42 (45.26)                                        
 15 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:26.10    1:27.93        
                  41.56     1:27.93 (46.37)                                        
 16 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:24.85    1:28.42        
                  41.04     1:28.42 (47.38)                                        
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:32.11    1:28.56        
                  41.35     1:28.56 (47.21)                                        
 18 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:32.31    1:30.57        
                  42.71     1:30.57 (47.86)                                        
 19 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:30.61        
                  43.81     1:30.61 (46.80)                                        
 20 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:31.20        
                  43.76     1:31.20 (47.44)                                        
 21 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:45.21    1:31.44        
                  42.43     1:31.44 (49.01)                                        
 22 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:31.69        
                  42.62     1:31.69 (49.07)                                        
 23 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:41.07    1:31.74        
                  42.84     1:31.74 (48.90)                                        
 24 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.29    1:33.27        
                  43.32     1:33.27 (49.95)                                        
 25 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.38    1:34.95        
                  45.29     1:34.95 (49.66)                                        
 26 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.56    1:35.86        
                  45.78     1:35.86 (50.08)                                        
 27 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:47.25    1:37.14        
                  46.71     1:37.14 (50.43)                                        
 28 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:38.27        
                  46.26     1:38.27 (52.01)                                        
 29 Reichel, Violet           12 Badger-MR            1:46.78    1:38.65        
                  44.77     1:38.65 (53.88)                                        
 30 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR            1:37.01    1:38.90        
                  47.19     1:38.90 (51.71)                                        
 31 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:50.62    1:38.97        
                  46.74     1:38.97 (52.23)                                        
 32 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:39.23        
                  46.45     1:39.23 (52.78)                                        
 33 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:39.55        
                  47.90     1:39.55 (51.65)                                        
 34 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:47.80    1:40.24        
                  46.65     1:40.24 (53.59)                                        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.10    1:40.34        
                  47.78     1:40.34 (52.56)                                        
 36 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.35        
                  49.45     1:40.35 (50.90)                                        
 37 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:50.48    1:42.08        
                  47.87     1:42.08 (54.21)                                        
 38 Anderson, Stella          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:42.09        
                  47.92     1:42.09 (54.17)                                        
 39 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.79    1:42.65        
                  47.97     1:42.65 (54.68)                                        
 40 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.53    1:43.91        
                  47.53     1:43.91 (56.38)                                        
 41 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:53.47    1:44.78        
                  49.19     1:44.78 (55.59)                                        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:44.85        
                  49.10     1:44.85 (55.75)                                        
 43 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.18    1:46.05        
                  51.34     1:46.05 (54.71)                                        
 44 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:53.01    1:47.63        
                  52.28     1:47.63 (55.35)                                        
 45 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.15        
                  54.45     1:54.15 (59.70)                                        
 46 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.19    1:54.67        
                  53.89   1:54.67 (1:00.78)                                        
 47 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.78    1:57.10        
                  56.43   1:57.10 (1:00.67)                                        
 48 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.94    1:58.75        
                  53.21   1:58.75 (1:05.54)                                        
 49 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:00.02        
                  57.04   2:00.02 (1:02.98)                                        
 50 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.13        
                  55.37   2:06.13 (1:10.76)                                        
 51 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.64        
                1:02.13   2:12.64 (1:10.51)                                        
 52 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:20.60        
                1:06.10   2:20.60 (1:14.50)                                        
 -- Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  46.45          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  47.11          DQ (54.43)                                        
 -- Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               2:18.26         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.47        
  2 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR                 30.25      30.78        
  3 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.05        
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 32.47      32.01        
  5 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR              32.41      32.14        
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                32.51      32.23        
  7 Valerio, Sara             11 Badger-MR              32.32      32.28        
  8 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                33.28      32.42        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              32.95      32.87        
 10 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.89      33.09        
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                34.84      34.32        
 12 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.19      34.76        
 13 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 35.11      35.01        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                35.24      35.03        
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.37      36.64        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.27      37.53        
 17 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                40.99      37.55        
 18 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR              38.45      37.64        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                43.23      37.71        
 20 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 37.89      37.75        
 21 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 38.16      37.94        
 22 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 42.57      38.06        
 23 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      38.31        
 24 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.07      38.73        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR              44.25      39.56        
 26 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      39.78        
 27 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      40.11        
 28 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.81      40.25        
 29 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 45.03      40.31        
 30 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                37.27      40.42        
 31 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR              45.64      40.82        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.29      40.95        
 33 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.62      41.03        
 34 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                38.37      41.53        
 35 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                51.88      41.72        
 36 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR                51.85      42.11        
 37 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      42.28        
 38 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.47      42.65        
 39 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.39      42.95        
 40 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                46.00      44.37        
 41 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.78        
 42 Confalone, Elsa           12 Badger-MR              44.97      45.48        
 43 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 47.94      45.76        
 44 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR                 59.70      46.19        
 45 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      47.32        
 46 Hirshbein, Hannah         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.42      49.75        
 47 Sawlani, Drishti          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.23        
 48 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.69        
 49 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.06      51.68        
 50 Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.00        
 51 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR                 NT      53.62        
 52 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      54.58        
 53 Lookstein, Olivia         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.91        
 54 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                49.00    1:01.51        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 51.56         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 37.82         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:23.04    1:12.73        
                  33.15     1:12.73 (39.58)                                        
  2 Korff, Rose               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:12.78        
                  33.93     1:12.78 (38.85)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.50    1:14.93        
                  35.23     1:14.93 (39.70)                                        
  4 Barr, Fiona               11 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:16.90        
                  35.09     1:16.90 (41.81)                                        
  5 Alexander, Audrey         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.09    1:18.12        
                  35.73     1:18.12 (42.39)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.32        
                  35.09     1:18.32 (43.23)                                        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:36.20    1:19.73        
                  37.07     1:19.73 (42.66)                                        
  8 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:23.17        
                  37.86     1:23.17 (45.31)                                        
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:32.82    1:26.50        
                  40.62     1:26.50 (45.88)                                        
 10 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:29.39    1:27.44        
                  39.40     1:27.44 (48.04)                                        
 11 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:27.01    1:30.71        
                  39.16     1:30.71 (51.55)                                        
 12 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:31.12        
                  44.90     1:31.12 (46.22)                                        
 13 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:38.14    1:32.15        
                  42.16     1:32.15 (49.99)                                        
 14 Waye, Ellie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.66    1:37.66        
                  39.45     1:37.66 (58.21)                                        
 15 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR              1:40.98    1:42.67        
                  46.96     1:42.67 (55.71)                                        
 16 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.48        
                  47.73     1:45.48 (57.75)                                        
 -- Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.95          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Freeland, Kamora          11 TRI-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               1:08.68    1:08.29        
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.10    1:10.87        
                  34.27     1:10.87 (36.60)                                        
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:14.29    1:11.29        
                  32.05     1:11.29 (39.24)                                        
  4 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:17.81    1:12.41        
                  33.25     1:12.41 (39.16)                                        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:16.29    1:13.91        
                  33.40     1:13.91 (40.51)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.77    1:13.94        
                  34.90     1:13.94 (39.04)                                        
  7 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:17.21    1:14.18        
                  33.74     1:14.18 (40.44)                                        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:14.92        
                  35.90     1:14.92 (39.02)                                        
  9 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.29    1:15.45        
 10 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:20.90    1:18.21        
                  35.98     1:18.21 (42.23)                                        
 11 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:18.29        
                  36.53     1:18.29 (41.76)                                        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:18.96        
                  35.92     1:18.96 (43.04)                                        
 13 Batiz, Kaitlyn            12 TRI-MR               1:26.16    1:19.60        
                  36.42     1:19.60 (43.18)                                        
 14 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:26.50    1:19.70        
                  35.22     1:19.70 (44.48)                                        
 15 Randall, Rebecca          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.13    1:21.40        
                  37.87     1:21.40 (43.53)                                        
 16 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:26.30    1:21.41        
                  36.65     1:21.41 (44.76)                                        
 17 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:26.89    1:21.70        
                  39.19     1:21.70 (42.51)                                        
 18 Plaskon, Lucy             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.05    1:21.71        
 19 Tavitian, Charlize        11 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:21.74        
                  37.49     1:21.74 (44.25)                                        
 20 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:22.19        
                  36.57     1:22.19 (45.62)                                        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:22.21        
                  37.46     1:22.21 (44.75)                                        
 22 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:22.44        
                  38.18     1:22.44 (44.26)                                        
 23 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            1:32.17    1:22.55        
                  37.80     1:22.55 (44.75)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:25.66    1:23.55        
                  38.59     1:23.55 (44.96)                                        
 25 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:25.03    1:23.70        
                  36.97     1:23.70 (46.73)                                        
 26 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:24.13        
                  37.81     1:24.13 (46.32)                                        
 27 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:25.03        
                  38.54     1:25.03 (46.49)                                        
 28 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.78        
                  38.25     1:25.78 (47.53)                                        
 29 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.86    1:26.25        
                  38.56     1:26.25 (47.69)                                        
 30 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:24.99    1:26.99        
                  37.39     1:26.99 (49.60)                                        
 31 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:27.26        
                  41.10     1:27.26 (46.16)                                        
 32 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:32.47    1:27.55        
                  43.01     1:27.55 (44.54)                                        
 33 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90        
                  40.01     1:27.90 (47.89)                                        
 33 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.70    1:27.90        
                  37.56     1:27.90 (50.34)                                        
 35 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:27.95        
                  41.88     1:27.95 (46.07)                                        
 36 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:39.53    1:28.41        
                  40.63     1:28.41 (47.78)                                        
 37 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:28.53        
                  39.01     1:28.53 (49.52)                                        
 38 Sussner, Scarlett         11 Badger-MR            1:34.02    1:28.86        
                  40.34     1:28.86 (48.52)                                        
 39 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:31.17    1:29.56        
                  41.13     1:29.56 (48.43)                                        
 40 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.65    1:30.10        
                  42.16     1:30.10 (47.94)                                        
 41 Lefever, Megan            12 ASAP-MR              1:37.70    1:30.38        
                  42.49     1:30.38 (47.89)                                        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.76    1:30.93        
                  40.12     1:30.93 (50.81)                                        
 43 Batiz, Emma               11 TRI-MR               1:37.94    1:31.02        
                  42.65     1:31.02 (48.37)                                        
 44 Zecar, Eva                12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.27    1:32.04        
                  43.05     1:32.04 (48.99)                                        
 45 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.64        
                  40.95     1:32.64 (51.69)                                        
 46 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:34.32        
                  45.48     1:34.32 (48.84)                                        
 47 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.99        
                  44.68     1:34.99 (50.31)                                        
 48 Pacheco, Victoria         12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:35.65        
                  43.29     1:35.65 (52.36)                                        
 49 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.36        
                  48.50     1:41.36 (52.86)                                        
 50 Laker, Melanie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.12    1:44.47        
                  49.08     1:44.47 (55.39)                                        
 51 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:45.43        
                  45.57     1:45.43 (59.86)                                        
 52 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.84    1:46.57        
                  51.51     1:46.57 (55.06)                                        
 53 Summers, Katie            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.93    1:47.12        
                  49.61     1:47.12 (57.51)                                        
 54 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.82        
 55 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:57.41    1:53.88        
                  56.65     1:53.88 (57.23)                                        
 56 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:56.53        
                1:00.29     1:56.53 (56.24)                                        
 57 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:57.55        
                  54.14   1:57.55 (1:03.41)                                        
 58 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:14.31    2:10.24        
                1:02.33   2:10.24 (1:07.91)                                        
 59 Shah, Jaya                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:18.64        
                1:22.55     2:18.64 (56.09)                                        
 60 Clare, Maya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:23.85        
                1:23.38   2:23.85 (1:00.47)                                        
 61 Plummer, Christina        11 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:25.54        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.17        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  45.84          DQ (54.05)                                        
 -- Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.03        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  40.70          DQ (47.92)                                        
 -- Safir, Faye               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.52          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.22         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           11 TRI-MR               2:32.43    2:28.95        
                  33.26     1:12.02 (38.76)     1:55.71 (43.69)     2:28.95 (33.24)
  2 Posner, Abigail           12 Badger-MR            2:38.10    2:32.67        
                  32.58     1:12.13 (39.55)     1:56.70 (44.57)     2:32.67 (35.97)
  3 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:43.68    2:35.24        
                  34.94     1:15.67 (40.73)     1:59.89 (44.22)     2:35.24 (35.35)
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:43.31    2:39.49        
                  33.74     1:13.97 (40.23)     2:00.39 (46.42)     2:39.49 (39.10)
  5 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:49.45    2:41.09        
                  36.07     1:16.78 (40.71)     2:01.71 (44.93)     2:41.09 (39.38)
  6 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              2:44.34    2:43.57        
                  34.28     1:15.52 (41.24)     2:03.99 (48.47)     2:43.57 (39.58)
  7 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:51.33    2:46.52        
                  37.16     1:20.65 (43.49)     2:09.19 (48.54)     2:46.52 (37.33)
  8 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.40    2:47.57        
                  35.37     1:18.48 (43.11)     2:06.21 (47.73)     2:47.57 (41.36)
  9 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:47.61        
                                1:21.72 ( )     2:09.97 (48.25)     2:47.61 (37.64)
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.27    2:48.45        
                  35.88     1:19.01 (43.13)     2:09.14 (50.13)     2:48.45 (39.31)
 11 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              3:02.81    2:51.75        
                  36.40     1:20.87 (44.47)     2:12.52 (51.65)     2:51.75 (39.23)
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               3:16.21    2:53.13        
                  36.95     1:22.21 (45.26)     2:12.15 (49.94)     2:53.13 (40.98)
 13 Auchincloss, Lily         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.90    2:56.76        
                  40.40     1:25.60 (45.20)     2:16.25 (50.65)     2:56.76 (40.51)
 14 Nalepka, Katie            11 Badger-MR            3:04.06    2:58.48        
                  39.54     1:23.07 (43.53)     2:18.85 (55.78)     2:58.48 (39.63)
 15 Jelic, Maggie             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.29    2:59.72        
                  37.07     1:22.10 (45.03)     2:15.39 (53.29)     2:59.72 (44.33)
 16 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:34.38    3:04.92        
                  42.53     1:29.23 (46.70)     2:23.36 (54.13)     3:04.92 (41.56)
 17 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.11        
                  44.10     1:31.26 (47.16)     2:26.61 (55.35)     3:07.11 (40.50)
 18 Michalik, Olivia          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.00        
                  41.25     1:28.54 (47.29)     2:27.03 (58.49)     3:10.00 (42.97)
 19 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               3:26.50    3:12.43        
                  45.29     1:32.73 (47.44)     2:28.12 (55.39)     3:12.43 (44.31)
 20 Stillman, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.40        
                  49.13     1:35.19 (46.06)     2:33.78 (58.59)     3:14.40 (40.62)
 21 Arnall, Katherine         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.07        
                  41.25     1:30.77 (49.52)     2:29.84 (59.07)     3:15.07 (45.23)
 22 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.30        
                  44.64     1:35.70 (51.06)     2:29.65 (53.95)     3:15.30 (45.65)
 23 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               3:55.36    3:34.55        
                  52.41     1:48.43 (56.02)     2:47.29 (58.86)     3:34.55 (47.26)
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               3:17.20         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 24.62      25.06        
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR                24.77      25.41        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                26.51      26.44        
  4 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.61        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.73      26.69        
  6 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.30      26.74        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 26.13      26.87        
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      26.98        
  9 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.99        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 26.25      27.25        
 11 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR                 26.54      27.31        
 12 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR              26.19      27.37        
 13 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR                 27.41      27.43        
 14 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.51        
 15 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.65        
 16 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR                27.82      27.66        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 27.29      27.82        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR                 27.61      28.11        
 18 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.31      28.11        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              27.63      28.15        
 20 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                  27.52      28.15        
 22 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR                26.92      28.19        
 23 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.31        
 24 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR                 27.19      28.36        
 25 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.21      28.38        
 26 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.19      28.41        
 27 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.52        
 28 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.68        
 29 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 27.06      28.73        
 30 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                27.83      28.80        
 31 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.92      28.91        
 32 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 29.21      28.92        
 33 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR                29.30      28.93        
 34 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      29.07        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR              29.27      29.26        
 36 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.03      29.35        
 37 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR                27.81      29.40        
 38 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR                 45.00      29.41        
 39 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR                28.32      29.42        
 40 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR                27.73      29.56        
 41 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.94      29.78        
 42 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.87        
 43 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR                 30.00      30.15        
 44 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR                29.53      30.20        
 45 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR                32.70      30.42        
 46 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.11      30.69        
 47 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.75      30.79        
 48 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR                30.24      31.00        
 49 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.08        
 50 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.11      31.27        
 51 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR                31.87      31.28        
 52 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.12      31.31        
 53 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR                32.20      31.46        
 54 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.72      31.54        
 55 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                  31.15      31.71        
 56 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.12        
 57 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT      32.16        
 58 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR                33.92      32.33        
 59 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.67      32.70        
 60 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                34.05      32.90        
 61 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR                 32.80      32.96        
 62 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR                33.16      33.63        
 63 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR              36.82      33.77        
 64 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR                    NT      33.85        
 65 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR                 34.65      34.33        
 66 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR                 34.36      34.71        
 67 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.24        
 68 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      35.41        
 69 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR                 37.81      35.68        
 70 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR                 36.66      35.96        
 71 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR                 41.46      35.97        
 72 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.32        
 73 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR                34.57      36.33        
 74 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                  25.17      36.50        
 74 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR                 36.06      36.50        
 76 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.08        
 77 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.29        
 78 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.40        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR                 37.51         NS        
 -- Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR                 29.98         NS        
 -- Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                  28.76         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR                53.88      54.74        
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)                                        
  2 Goldman, Leah             23 NYAC-MR                51.08      55.10        
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brie                27 NYAC-MR                50.67      55.81        
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR                 53.09      55.99        
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 54.34      57.05        
                  27.14       57.05 (29.91)                                        
  6 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                57.52      57.33        
                  28.02       57.33 (29.31)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 56.45      57.34        
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
  8 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.70      57.90        
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR              56.85      58.36        
                  27.66       58.36 (30.70)                                        
 10 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.70      58.67        
                  27.90       58.67 (30.77)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR                 55.06      59.04        
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)                                        
 12 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 57.96      59.82        
                  28.52       59.82 (31.30)                                        
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                57.36      59.85        
                  28.71       59.85 (31.14)                                        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                1:00.42    1:00.11        
                  29.23     1:00.11 (30.88)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:00.12        
                  28.69     1:00.12 (31.43)                                        
 16 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 57.35    1:00.19        
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR                 58.38    1:00.23        
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                58.35    1:00.31        
                  28.50     1:00.31 (31.81)                                        
 19 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.33        
                  29.79     1:00.33 (30.54)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.38        
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)                                        
 21 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:01.34        
                  29.17     1:01.34 (32.17)                                        
 22 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.91    1:01.35        
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                59.18    1:01.40        
                  29.15     1:01.40 (32.25)                                        
 24 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR                 56.62    1:01.63        
                  29.59     1:01.63 (32.04)                                        
 25 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:01.77        
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)                                        
 26 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:20.70    1:01.94        
                  29.01     1:01.94 (32.93)                                        
 27 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:02.14        
                  29.60     1:02.14 (32.54)                                        
 28 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:02.24        
                  30.45     1:02.24 (31.79)                                        
 29 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:02.95    1:02.28        
                  29.48     1:02.28 (32.80)                                        
 30 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:02.37        
                  29.84     1:02.37 (32.53)                                        
 31 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:01.12    1:02.54        
                  30.34     1:02.54 (32.20)                                        
 32 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:03.99    1:02.58        
                  29.77     1:02.58 (32.81)                                        
 33 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:03.07    1:02.97        
                  29.92     1:02.97 (33.05)                                        
 34 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:05.51    1:03.10        
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)                                        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:03.13        
                  30.18     1:03.13 (32.95)                                        
 36 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:03.37        
                  29.99     1:03.37 (33.38)                                        
 37 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               1:05.33    1:03.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
 38 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:04.12        
                  31.13     1:04.12 (32.99)                                        
 39 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49    1:04.41        
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)                                        
 40 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.87        
                  31.03     1:04.87 (33.84)                                        
 41 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:06.67    1:05.44        
                  31.42     1:05.44 (34.02)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.76        
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)                                        
 43 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:05.84        
                  31.52     1:05.84 (34.32)                                        
 44 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.58    1:06.42        
                  32.20     1:06.42 (34.22)                                        
 45 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              1:03.07    1:06.48        
                  31.50     1:06.48 (34.98)                                        
 46 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:07.18        
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)                                        
 47 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.66    1:07.42        
                  31.11     1:07.42 (36.31)                                        
 48 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.73    1:07.66        
                  32.76     1:07.66 (34.90)                                        
 49 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.47    1:08.25        
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)                                        
 50 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:08.91        
                  33.14     1:08.91 (35.77)                                        
 51 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:08.96        
                  33.23     1:08.96 (35.73)                                        
 52 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:09.40        
                  33.52     1:09.40 (35.88)                                        
 53 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:09.70    1:09.73        
                  34.10     1:09.73 (35.63)                                        
 54 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:10.28        
                  33.29     1:10.28 (36.99)                                        
 55 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.06        
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)                                        
 56 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.59        
                  33.38     1:11.59 (38.21)                                        
 57 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.18        
                  33.60     1:13.18 (39.58)                                        
 58 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:13.63        
                  35.26     1:13.63 (38.37)                                        
 59 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.74    1:13.83        
                  34.21     1:13.83 (39.62)                                        
 60 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.37    1:16.60        
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)                                        
 61 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:15.00    1:17.15        
                  36.68     1:17.15 (40.47)                                        
 62 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:22.74    1:17.77        
                  36.39     1:17.77 (41.38)                                        
 63 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:18.58    1:18.27        
                  37.48     1:18.27 (40.79)                                        
 64 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:15.13    1:20.22        
                  38.56     1:20.22 (41.66)                                        
 65 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:20.98    1:21.52        
                  37.50     1:21.52 (44.02)                                        
 66 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               1:30.61    1:22.10        
                  38.83     1:22.10 (43.27)                                        
 67 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:22.08    1:22.96        
                  39.54     1:22.96 (43.42)                                        
 68 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:20.82    1:23.23        
                  39.04     1:23.23 (44.19)                                        
 69 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.59        
                  39.05     1:24.59 (45.54)                                        
 70 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.15        
                  40.22     1:28.15 (47.93)                                        
 71 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:33.53    1:29.91        
                  42.41     1:29.91 (47.50)                                        
 72 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.45     1:39.21 (52.76)                                        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.67         NS        
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.38         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.59         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:06.64         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              1:13.21         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.34         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:18.36         NS        
 -- Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:24.79         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               1:51.86    1:55.31        
                  27.07       56.23 (29.16)     1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.31 (29.51)
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:06.33    2:00.27        
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)     1:29.89 (31.03)     2:00.27 (30.38)
  3 Arnold, Lauren            15 Badger-MR            2:01.40    2:02.03        
                  28.12       58.62 (30.50)     1:30.08 (31.46)     2:02.03 (31.95)
  4 Lloyd, Emily              26 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:02.75        
                  29.47     1:01.10 (31.63)     1:32.22 (31.12)     2:02.75 (30.53)
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:07.53    2:02.98        
                  27.58       58.79 (31.21)     1:31.05 (32.26)     2:02.98 (31.93)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:00.92    2:03.85        
                  27.84       59.16 (31.32)     1:31.45 (32.29)     2:03.85 (32.40)
  7 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:03.44    2:04.47        
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:04.47 (31.57)
  8 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:08.74    2:06.91        
                  28.95     1:01.56 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.36)     2:06.91 (31.99)
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:06.96        
                  29.04     1:01.47 (32.43)     1:34.62 (33.15)     2:06.96 (32.34)
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                2:10.05    2:07.75        
                  29.89     1:02.37 (32.48)     1:35.62 (33.25)     2:07.75 (32.13)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:58.20    2:07.87        
                  29.71     1:02.02 (32.31)     1:34.54 (32.52)     2:07.87 (33.33)
 12 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.81    2:08.56        
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)     1:34.87 (33.41)     2:08.56 (33.69)
 13 James, Samantha           25 NYAC-MR              1:58.00    2:09.88        
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:34.12 (34.24)     2:09.88 (35.76)
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:12.53        
                  29.99     1:03.18 (33.19)     1:38.38 (35.20)     2:12.53 (34.15)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:12.60        
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)     1:38.21 (35.47)     2:12.60 (34.39)
 16 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:09.16    2:13.33        
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)     1:38.60 (36.78)     2:13.33 (34.73)
 17 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:15.16    2:13.78        
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.03 (34.87)     2:13.78 (34.75)
 18 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:16.02    2:15.25        
                  30.60     1:04.54 (33.94)     1:39.80 (35.26)     2:15.25 (35.45)
 19 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:15.36        
                  31.64     1:07.39 (35.75)     1:43.35 (35.96)     2:15.36 (32.01)
 20 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.08    2:15.37        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:41.59 (34.55)     2:15.37 (33.78)
 21 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:20.00    2:15.40        
                  31.08     1:05.95 (34.87)     1:42.42 (36.47)     2:15.40 (32.98)
 22 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               2:06.21    2:15.68        
                  30.37     1:03.77 (33.40)     1:39.81 (36.04)     2:15.68 (35.87)
 23 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:23.43    2:16.12        
                  31.09     1:05.77 (34.68)     1:41.48 (35.71)     2:16.12 (34.64)
 24 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            2:20.72    2:16.15        
                  31.59     1:05.96 (34.37)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:16.15 (34.74)
 25 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:17.87    2:16.76        
                  31.37     1:07.63 (36.26)     1:43.95 (36.32)     2:16.76 (32.81)
 26 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.95        
                  32.49     1:08.58 (36.09)     1:44.59 (36.01)     2:17.95 (33.36)
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:14.37    2:19.60        
                  33.24     1:08.57 (35.33)     1:44.61 (36.04)     2:19.60 (34.99)
 28 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.88    2:19.65        
                  32.31     1:08.40 (36.09)     1:45.62 (37.22)     2:19.65 (34.03)
 29 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.14    2:20.89        
                  31.39     1:07.42 (36.03)     1:44.46 (37.04)     2:20.89 (36.43)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            2:23.44    2:21.12        
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:44.07 (37.78)     2:21.12 (37.05)
 31 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:21.94        
                  32.51     1:08.78 (36.27)     1:46.40 (37.62)     2:21.94 (35.54)
 32 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              2:23.45    2:24.20        
                  32.29     1:08.71 (36.42)     1:46.12 (37.41)     2:24.20 (38.08)
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.97    2:25.83        
                  33.57     1:10.73 (37.16)     1:49.56 (38.83)     2:25.83 (36.27)
 34 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:16.62    2:27.90        
                  32.99     1:11.39 (38.40)     1:49.84 (38.45)     2:27.90 (38.06)
 35 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR               2:49.72    2:28.47        
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:49.35 (39.69)     2:28.47 (39.12)
 36 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:28.62        
                  34.85     1:13.87 (39.02)     1:51.99 (38.12)     2:28.62 (36.63)
 37 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.68    2:29.87        
                  32.81     1:11.14 (38.33)     1:50.91 (39.77)     2:29.87 (38.96)
 38 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.63    2:30.53        
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)     1:49.69 (39.86)     2:30.53 (40.84)
 39 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:30.93        
                  34.31     1:12.85 (38.54)     1:52.11 (39.26)     2:30.93 (38.82)
 40 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:32.16    2:32.03        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:50.71 (38.35)     2:32.03 (41.32)
 41 Biehle, Calder            13 BKR-MR               2:47.07    2:34.07        
 42 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              2:30.42    2:34.49        
                  34.57     1:12.70 (38.13)     1:52.78 (40.08)     2:34.49 (41.71)
 43 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               2:41.63    2:35.32        
                  35.37     1:14.70 (39.33)     1:55.47 (40.77)     2:35.32 (39.85)
 44 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:29.65    2:35.34        
                  33.16     1:09.93 (36.77)     1:47.91 (37.98)     2:35.34 (47.43)
 45 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:35.90        
                  35.66     1:14.66 (39.00)     1:55.39 (40.73)     2:35.90 (40.51)
 46 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.68    2:38.04        
                  35.49     1:14.82 (39.33)     1:57.16 (42.34)     2:38.04 (40.88)
 47 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:40.87        
                  36.03     1:16.52 (40.49)     1:58.91 (42.39)     2:40.87 (41.96)
 48 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR               3:02.94    2:45.94        
                  36.80     1:19.27 (42.47)     2:04.30 (45.03)     2:45.94 (41.64)
 49 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.18        
                  35.81     1:17.41 (41.60)     2:02.06 (44.65)     2:46.18 (44.12)
 50 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:46.80        
                  38.45     1:21.36 (42.91)     2:06.65 (45.29)     2:46.80 (40.15)
 51 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            2:58.53    2:46.92        
                  37.37     1:19.78 (42.41)     2:04.74 (44.96)     2:46.92 (42.18)
 52 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:48.33        
                  39.15     1:21.93 (42.78)     2:06.52 (44.59)     2:48.33 (41.81)
 53 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:51.87        
                  34.62     1:19.14 (44.52)     2:05.61 (46.47)     2:51.87 (46.26)
 54 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:55.48        
                  36.77     1:21.49 (44.72)     2:09.08 (47.59)     2:55.48 (46.40)
 55 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:01.96    2:57.85        
                  40.41     1:26.38 (45.97)     2:13.65 (47.27)     2:57.85 (44.20)
 56 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:03.79        
                  38.25     1:23.60 (45.35)     2:15.33 (51.73)     3:03.79 (48.46)
 57 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:05.00    3:03.88        
                  40.32     1:27.07 (46.75)     2:16.44 (49.37)     3:03.88 (47.44)
 58 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR               3:06.46    3:05.02        
                  41.19     1:27.09 (45.90)     2:15.86 (48.77)     3:05.02 (49.16)
 59 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.71    3:07.35        
                  41.16     1:30.04 (48.88)     2:21.87 (51.83)     3:07.35 (45.48)
 60 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    3:08.59        
                  42.15     1:28.43 (46.28)     2:18.59 (50.16)     3:08.59 (50.00)
 61 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.21    3:22.42        
                  43.35     1:37.31 (53.96)     2:32.75 (55.44)     3:22.42 (49.67)
 -- Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                1:59.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              2:12.44         NS        
 -- Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               2:28.28         NS        
 -- Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               1:58.13         NS        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:55.22    5:13.39        
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)     1:32.59 (31.72)     2:04.65 (32.06)
        2:36.62 (31.97)     3:08.50 (31.88)     3:40.22 (31.72)     4:11.91 (31.69)
        4:42.86 (30.95)     5:13.39 (30.53)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              5:37.33    5:24.05        
                  30.16     1:02.54 (32.38)     1:35.14 (32.60)     2:08.09 (32.95)
        2:40.53 (32.44)     3:13.45 (32.92)     3:46.34 (32.89)     4:19.44 (33.10)
        4:52.78 (33.34)     5:24.05 (31.27)                                        
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               5:06.85    5:30.31        
                  30.54     1:03.39 (32.85)     1:36.33 (32.94)     2:09.17 (32.84)
        2:42.21 (33.04)     3:15.39 (33.18)     3:48.82 (33.43)     4:22.60 (33.78)
        4:56.37 (33.77)     5:30.31 (33.94)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               5:24.97    5:33.27        
                  29.66     1:01.86 (32.20)     1:35.07 (33.21)     2:08.38 (33.31)
        2:42.05 (33.67)     3:16.05 (34.00)     3:50.21 (34.16)     4:24.76 (34.55)
        4:59.24 (34.48)     5:33.27 (34.03)                                        
  5 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               5:45.02    5:50.34        
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:40.90 (35.85)     2:16.78 (35.88)
        2:53.00 (36.22)     3:29.31 (36.31)     4:05.63 (36.32)     4:41.68 (36.05)
        5:16.91 (35.23)     5:50.34 (33.43)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               5:49.42    5:52.24        
                  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)     1:42.77 (36.35)     2:18.76 (35.99)
        2:54.63 (35.87)     3:30.71 (36.08)     4:06.40 (35.69)     4:42.86 (36.46)
        5:18.08 (35.22)     5:52.24 (34.16)                                        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              6:19.66    5:52.75        
                  30.69     1:05.85 (35.16)     1:42.04 (36.19)     2:18.75 (36.71)
        2:55.48 (36.73)     3:31.69 (36.21)     4:08.19 (36.50)     4:44.14 (35.95)
        5:19.87 (35.73)     5:52.75 (32.88)                                        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               5:43.57    5:58.36        
                  31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:41.60 (35.96)     2:17.81 (36.21)
        2:54.10 (36.29)     3:31.41 (37.31)     4:08.44 (37.03)     4:46.25 (37.81)
        5:22.51 (36.26)     5:58.36 (35.85)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:40.42    6:01.22        
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:43.36 (35.66)     2:19.79 (36.43)
        2:56.69 (36.90)     3:33.10 (36.41)     4:10.15 (37.05)     4:47.21 (37.06)
        5:24.47 (37.26)     6:01.22 (36.75)                                        
 10 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               5:57.98    6:03.20        
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)     1:45.97 (36.74)     2:22.68 (36.71)
        2:59.60 (36.92)     3:36.86 (37.26)     4:14.09 (37.23)     4:50.94 (36.85)
        5:27.67 (36.73)     6:03.20 (35.53)                                        
 11 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              6:20.31    6:04.33        
                  32.68     1:08.32 (35.64)     1:44.87 (36.55)     2:21.95 (37.08)
        2:59.38 (37.43)     3:36.47 (37.09)     4:13.92 (37.45)     4:51.18 (37.26)
        5:28.40 (37.22)     6:04.33 (35.93)                                        
 12 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:32.45    6:06.72        
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)     1:41.68 (36.30)     2:19.23 (37.55)
        2:56.64 (37.41)     3:34.54 (37.90)     4:12.45 (37.91)     4:51.86 (39.41)
        5:31.07 (39.21)     6:06.72 (35.65)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            5:49.89    6:09.25        
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)     1:45.53 (37.64)     2:23.76 (38.23)
        3:02.97 (39.21)     3:41.28 (38.31)     4:19.19 (37.91)     4:57.09 (37.90)
        5:34.47 (37.38)     6:09.25 (34.78)                                        
 14 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              6:09.89    6:09.58        
                  31.74     1:08.75 (37.01)     1:47.67 (38.92)     2:26.56 (38.89)
        3:06.02 (39.46)     3:45.55 (39.53)     4:24.61 (39.06)     5:01.02 (36.41)
        5:36.92 (35.90)     6:09.58 (32.66)                                        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               6:08.33    6:12.47        
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)     1:44.20 (37.79)     2:22.68 (38.48)
        3:01.36 (38.68)     3:39.75 (38.39)     4:18.17 (38.42)     4:56.20 (38.03)
        5:34.82 (38.62)     6:12.47 (37.65)                                        
 16 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               5:58.90    6:21.98        
                  34.49     1:12.23 (37.74)     1:51.02 (38.79)     2:29.78 (38.76)
        3:08.74 (38.96)     3:47.65 (38.91)     4:26.56 (38.91)     5:04.99 (38.43)
        5:44.05 (39.06)     6:21.98 (37.93)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              6:19.07    6:23.18        
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)     1:50.37 (38.47)     2:28.85 (38.48)
        3:08.03 (39.18)     3:46.90 (38.87)     4:26.28 (39.38)     5:06.20 (39.92)
        5:45.54 (39.34)     6:23.18 (37.64)                                        
 18 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            6:10.88    6:28.64        
                  32.03     1:08.88 (36.85)     1:47.55 (38.67)     2:27.09 (39.54)
        3:07.34 (40.25)     3:47.87 (40.53)     4:29.03 (41.16)     5:10.07 (41.04)
        5:50.18 (40.11)     6:28.64 (38.46)                                        
 19 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              6:15.00    6:32.73        
                  32.77     1:10.80 (38.03)     1:50.74 (39.94)     2:30.08 (39.34)
        3:09.74 (39.66)     3:49.91 (40.17)     4:31.04 (41.13)     5:11.56 (40.52)
        5:52.15 (40.59)     6:32.73 (40.58)                                        
 20 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               8:32.13    7:13.11        
                  34.65     1:16.48 (41.83)     2:00.09 (43.61)     2:45.21 (45.12)
        3:30.58 (45.37)     4:16.43 (45.85)     5:00.94 (44.51)     5:46.59 (45.65)
        6:31.84 (45.25)     7:13.11 (41.27)                                        
 21 Blank, Eve                17 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:21.87        
                  37.75     1:19.99 (42.24)     2:04.54 (44.55)     2:49.78 (45.24)
        3:35.37 (45.59)     4:21.87 (46.50)     5:06.70 (44.83)     5:51.99 (45.29)
        6:37.66 (45.67)     7:21.87 (44.21)                                        
 22 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    7:39.66        
                  38.44     1:24.01 (45.57)     2:10.89 (46.88)     2:57.53 (46.64)
        3:44.31 (46.78)     4:31.54 (47.23)     5:19.45 (47.91)     6:08.15 (48.70)
        6:57.02 (48.87)     7:39.66 (42.64)                                        
 -- Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                6:06.59         NS        
 -- Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               6:12.06         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.54        
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)                                        
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                1:04.34    1:04.04        
                  31.32     1:04.04 (32.72)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:06.08        
                  32.26     1:06.08 (33.82)                                        
  4 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              1:05.35    1:06.27        
                  31.99     1:06.27 (34.28)                                        
  5 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:08.08    1:07.04        
                  32.19     1:07.04 (34.85)                                        
  6 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:07.48        
                  32.54     1:07.48 (34.94)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:13.81    1:07.85        
                  31.91     1:07.85 (35.94)                                        
  8 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:08.17        
                  33.37     1:08.17 (34.80)                                        
  9 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.80    1:08.46        
                  33.44     1:08.46 (35.02)                                        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:07.87    1:09.07        
                  33.38     1:09.07 (35.69)                                        
 11 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.42    1:09.14        
                  33.12     1:09.14 (36.02)                                        
 12 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.00    1:09.80        
                  34.73     1:09.80 (35.07)                                        
 13 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:10.22    1:09.85        
                  34.27     1:09.85 (35.58)                                        
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:10.08        
                  34.38     1:10.08 (35.70)                                        
 15 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:09.33    1:10.22        
                  33.89     1:10.22 (36.33)                                        
 16 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:05.28    1:10.33        
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:10.46        
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)                                        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:10.56        
                  34.83     1:10.56 (35.73)                                        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:11.20        
                  34.81     1:11.20 (36.39)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.65        
                  34.71     1:11.65 (36.94)                                        
 21 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:06.98    1:11.95        
                  34.72     1:11.95 (37.23)                                        
 22 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.04        
                  35.70     1:12.04 (36.34)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:12.05        
                  34.58     1:12.05 (37.47)                                        
 24 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.11        
                  35.71     1:12.11 (36.40)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:13.00    1:12.24        
                  35.88     1:12.24 (36.36)                                        
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:10.81    1:12.57        
                  36.15     1:12.57 (36.42)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.91        
                  35.28     1:12.91 (37.63)                                        
 28 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:13.02        
 29 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:14.32        
                  36.15     1:14.32 (38.17)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:14.39        
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)                                        
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.97    1:14.89        
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)                                        
 32 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:15.57    1:14.91        
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)                                        
 33 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:15.38        
                  36.71     1:15.38 (38.67)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:13.32    1:15.71        
                  36.31     1:15.71 (39.40)                                        
 35 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:14.42    1:17.82        
                  37.66     1:17.82 (40.16)                                        
 36 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:19.15    1:17.99        
 37 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:21.68    1:18.18        
                  38.08     1:18.18 (40.10)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.79    1:18.27        
                  37.12     1:18.27 (41.15)                                        
 39 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:14.55    1:18.49        
                  37.87     1:18.49 (40.62)                                        
 40 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:18.70        
                  38.10     1:18.70 (40.60)                                        
 41 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.31        
                  39.56     1:19.31 (39.75)                                        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:20.09        
                  39.05     1:20.09 (41.04)                                        
 43 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.41    1:20.30        
                  39.41     1:20.30 (40.89)                                        
 44 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:20.31        
                  38.77     1:20.31 (41.54)                                        
 45 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:21.75        
                  39.48     1:21.75 (42.27)                                        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:21.93        
                  39.69     1:21.93 (42.24)                                        
 47 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:22.46        
                  39.89     1:22.46 (42.57)                                        
 48 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.72        
                  40.38     1:22.72 (42.34)                                        
 49 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:23.13        
                  40.55     1:23.13 (42.58)                                        
 50 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.74    1:24.44        
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 51 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.47    1:25.04        
                  42.53     1:25.04 (42.51)                                        
 52 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.94    1:26.44        
 53 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:35.02    1:27.83        
                  42.49     1:27.83 (45.34)                                        
 54 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:28.61    1:30.14        
                  44.12     1:30.14 (46.02)                                        
 55 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.37        
 56 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:31.61    1:30.49        
                  43.44     1:30.49 (47.05)                                        
 57 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.69        
                  44.88     1:30.69 (45.81)                                        
 58 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:31.08        
                  45.70     1:31.08 (45.38)                                        
 59 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:32.18        
 60 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:32.82    1:32.63        
                  43.72     1:32.63 (48.91)                                        
 61 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:41.55    1:39.01        
                  46.23     1:39.01 (52.78)                                        
 62 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:39.87    1:39.81        
                  47.23     1:39.81 (52.58)                                        
 63 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:41.19        
                  47.82     1:41.19 (53.37)                                        
 64 Gupta, Diya               13 TRI-MR               1:47.63    1:41.44        
                  49.24     1:41.44 (52.20)                                        
 65 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.55        
                  50.21     1:49.55 (59.34)                                        
 -- Goldman, Leah             23 NYAC-MR                56.65         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 59.91         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.41          DQ (31.89)                                        
 -- Howe, Ally                22 NYAC-MR                51.54         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.00         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.11         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.10         NS        
 -- Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:25.83         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:15.53         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.75         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR              1:27.46         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.91         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.84         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:30.29         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:05.33    2:08.87        
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:36.74 (33.81)     2:08.87 (32.13)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:06.43    2:09.93        
                  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)     1:37.05 (33.40)     2:09.93 (32.88)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:17.20        
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:41.04 (35.30)     2:17.20 (36.16)
  4 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:17.34        
                  32.17     1:06.57 (34.40)     1:41.89 (35.32)     2:17.34 (35.45)
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                2:21.26    2:17.64        
                  32.25     1:06.88 (34.63)     1:42.49 (35.61)     2:17.64 (35.15)
  6 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:11.00    2:20.14        
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)     1:43.68 (36.39)     2:20.14 (36.46)
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:23.43    2:20.58        
                  32.60     1:08.98 (36.38)     1:45.13 (36.15)     2:20.58 (35.45)
  8 Arnold, Lauren            15 Badger-MR            2:20.01    2:22.65        
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)     1:45.32 (36.78)     2:22.65 (37.33)
  9 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:28.91    2:25.57        
                  34.32     1:11.35 (37.03)     1:48.87 (37.52)     2:25.57 (36.70)
 10 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              2:26.55    2:26.29        
                  32.90     1:11.04 (38.14)     1:50.22 (39.18)     2:26.29 (36.07)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.66    2:26.52        
                  34.99     1:11.55 (36.56)     1:48.90 (37.35)     2:26.52 (37.62)
 12 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.07    2:27.40        
                  35.22     1:12.45 (37.23)     1:50.63 (38.18)     2:27.40 (36.77)
 13 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:26.24    2:29.04        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:51.41 (38.56)     2:29.04 (37.63)
 14 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:29.31        
                  33.79     1:11.18 (37.39)     1:50.16 (38.98)     2:29.31 (39.15)
 15 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.16    2:29.59        
                  35.52     1:13.14 (37.62)     1:52.11 (38.97)     2:29.59 (37.48)
 16 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:42.07    2:30.43        
                  34.25     1:11.90 (37.65)     1:51.62 (39.72)     2:30.43 (38.81)
 17 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:32.20    2:31.84        
                  35.34     1:13.53 (38.19)     1:53.21 (39.68)     2:31.84 (38.63)
 18 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:35.04        
                  36.05     1:15.58 (39.53)     1:55.72 (40.14)     2:35.04 (39.32)
 19 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:29.76    2:35.15        
                  35.23     1:15.71 (40.48)     1:57.79 (42.08)     2:35.15 (37.36)
 20 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:36.18        
                  35.62     1:14.11 (38.49)     1:55.37 (41.26)     2:36.18 (40.81)
 21 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:36.65        
                  36.00     1:15.21 (39.21)     1:55.92 (40.71)     2:36.65 (40.73)
 22 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              2:32.83    2:36.81        
                  37.32     1:17.17 (39.85)     1:57.28 (40.11)     2:36.81 (39.53)
 23 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:43.56    2:37.71        
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)     2:01.11 (41.82)     2:37.71 (36.60)
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:42.90    2:37.94        
                  36.56     1:17.06 (40.50)     1:58.54 (41.48)     2:37.94 (39.40)
 25 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               2:35.70    2:38.79        
                  37.69     1:18.33 (40.64)     1:59.25 (40.92)     2:38.79 (39.54)
 26 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.18    2:39.31        
                  37.41     1:17.66 (40.25)     1:58.31 (40.65)     2:39.31 (41.00)
 27 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:40.35        
                  37.27     1:19.42 (42.15)     2:01.88 (42.46)     2:40.35 (38.47)
 28 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.73    2:42.30        
                  38.75     1:19.59 (40.84)     2:01.32 (41.73)     2:42.30 (40.98)
 29 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:05.07    2:43.46        
                  38.28     1:20.03 (41.75)     2:02.56 (42.53)     2:43.46 (40.90)
 30 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.42    2:44.30        
                  37.96     1:19.67 (41.71)     2:02.68 (43.01)     2:44.30 (41.62)
 31 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:46.29        
                  38.55     1:21.60 (43.05)     2:04.76 (43.16)     2:46.29 (41.53)
 32 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.64    2:50.04        
                  38.95     1:22.19 (43.24)     2:05.95 (43.76)     2:50.04 (44.09)
 33 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.80    2:50.08        
                  40.43     1:23.64 (43.21)     2:08.77 (45.13)     2:50.08 (41.31)
 34 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.99    2:51.57        
                  41.56     1:24.32 (42.76)     2:08.19 (43.87)     2:51.57 (43.38)
 35 Coveny, Cassidy           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.89    2:58.71        
                  42.05     1:28.80 (46.75)     2:14.09 (45.29)     2:58.71 (44.62)
 36 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:10.26        
                  44.59     1:33.24 (48.65)     2:22.67 (49.43)     3:10.26 (47.59)
 37 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               2:45.00    3:18.37        
                  41.90     1:31.60 (49.70)     2:29.27 (57.67)     3:18.37 (49.10)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.81     1:24.33 (44.52)        DQ (1:32.05)                    
 -- Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:42.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  38.05     1:19.57 (41.52)     2:04.67 (45.10)          DQ (42.65)
 -- Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.70         NS        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               3:45.45         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.65    1:09.20        
                  32.77     1:09.20 (36.43)                                        
  2 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:06.92    1:09.52        
                  32.77     1:09.52 (36.75)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:11.59    1:09.75        
                  33.24     1:09.75 (36.51)                                        
  4 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:12.08        
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
  5 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:15.43    1:13.26        
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:15.37        
                  34.66     1:15.37 (40.71)                                        
  7 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.80    1:16.52        
                  35.96     1:16.52 (40.56)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.85        
                  36.51     1:16.85 (40.34)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:17.32    1:18.64        
                  37.35     1:18.64 (41.29)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.90    1:18.64        
                  36.93     1:18.64 (41.71)                                        
 11 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.54        
                  37.73     1:19.54 (41.81)                                        
 12 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:20.26    1:19.61        
                  37.51     1:19.61 (42.10)                                        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:20.29        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:20.76    1:20.65        
                  37.66     1:20.65 (42.99)                                        
 15 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:24.90    1:20.67        
                  37.51     1:20.67 (43.16)                                        
 16 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:21.55    1:20.88        
                  37.32     1:20.88 (43.56)                                        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:22.14    1:21.01        
                  37.61     1:21.01 (43.40)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:25.56    1:21.24        
                  37.86     1:21.24 (43.38)                                        
 19 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.58    1:21.38        
                  39.37     1:21.38 (42.01)                                        
 20 Krishna, Nayesha          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.50    1:21.95        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)                                        
 21 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              1:22.56    1:22.40        
                  38.81     1:22.40 (43.59)                                        
 22 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.81        
                  39.79     1:22.81 (43.02)                                        
 23 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:28.83    1:22.82        
                  37.49     1:22.82 (45.33)                                        
 24 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:23.07        
                  39.36     1:23.07 (43.71)                                        
 25 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.38    1:23.28        
                  38.81     1:23.28 (44.47)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              1:24.69    1:24.19        
                  39.37     1:24.19 (44.82)                                        
 27 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:25.26        
                  40.52     1:25.26 (44.74)                                        
 28 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:20.82    1:26.73        
                  40.34     1:26.73 (46.39)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:27.11        
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)                                        
 30 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:34.01    1:27.45        
                  41.03     1:27.45 (46.42)                                        
 31 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.13    1:27.60        
                  41.01     1:27.60 (46.59)                                        
 32 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:28.19        
                  42.81     1:28.19 (45.38)                                        
 33 Chiari, Tessa             13 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:31.11        
                  43.07     1:31.11 (48.04)                                        
 34 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:33.35        
                  43.98     1:33.35 (49.37)                                        
 35 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.92    1:33.38        
                  43.59     1:33.38 (49.79)                                        
 36 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.12        
                  45.00     1:37.12 (52.12)                                        
 37 Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:37.20        
                  43.99     1:37.20 (53.21)                                        
 38 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:37.66        
                  45.53     1:37.66 (52.13)                                        
 39 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:38.21        
                  47.52     1:38.21 (50.69)                                        
 40 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.34        
                  44.77     1:39.34 (54.57)                                        
 41 Spector, Ruby             14 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:39.35        
                  48.24     1:39.35 (51.11)                                        
 42 Chiari, Milena            13 TRI-MR               1:43.44    1:39.73        
                  46.56     1:39.73 (53.17)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:40.18    1:41.66        
                  45.97     1:41.66 (55.69)                                        
 44 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.44    1:42.21        
                  46.47     1:42.21 (55.74)                                        
 45 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.81    1:43.29        
                  49.50     1:43.29 (53.79)                                        
 46 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:42.05    1:43.72        
                  47.40     1:43.72 (56.32)                                        
 47 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  52.13     1:48.00 (55.87)                                        
 48 Breault, Abigail          13 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:51.81        
                  52.23     1:51.81 (59.58)                                        
 49 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.93        
                  50.34   1:51.93 (1:01.59)                                        
 50 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.21        
                  52.51   1:54.21 (1:01.70)                                        
 51 Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.46    2:02.38        
                  57.47   2:02.38 (1:04.91)                                        
 52 Chesley, Sara             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.02        
                1:03.09   2:15.02 (1:11.93)                                        
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       13 TRI-MR               1:45.79         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:23.99    2:30.17        
                  34.65     1:12.68 (38.03)     1:51.65 (38.97)     2:30.17 (38.52)
  2 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.68    2:33.15        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)     1:53.94 (38.73)     2:33.15 (39.21)
  3 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:35.06        
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)     1:55.03 (39.84)     2:35.06 (40.03)
  4 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.68    2:42.41        
                  37.42     1:18.47 (41.05)     2:00.26 (41.79)     2:42.41 (42.15)
  5 Flanigan, Aimee           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:42.67        
                  36.49     1:17.61 (41.12)     2:00.26 (42.65)     2:42.67 (42.41)
  6 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.59    2:43.59        
                  37.61     1:19.42 (41.81)     2:01.57 (42.15)     2:43.59 (42.02)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:46.00        
                  37.19     1:19.47 (42.28)     2:03.15 (43.68)     2:46.00 (42.85)
  8 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.08    2:47.34        
                  39.42     1:21.70 (42.28)     2:04.51 (42.81)     2:47.34 (42.83)
  9 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.01    2:48.03        
                  37.89     1:20.82 (42.93)     2:04.58 (43.76)     2:48.03 (43.45)
 10 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:46.80    2:50.49        
                  38.35     1:22.56 (44.21)     2:07.66 (45.10)     2:50.49 (42.83)
 11 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:51.00        
                  37.12     1:20.50 (43.38)     2:06.41 (45.91)     2:51.00 (44.59)
 12 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:53.53    2:51.29        
                  38.48     1:21.77 (43.29)     2:06.35 (44.58)     2:51.29 (44.94)
 13 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:45.97    2:55.26        
                  39.22     1:23.72 (44.50)     2:09.76 (46.04)     2:55.26 (45.50)
 14 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.97    2:57.27        
                  39.00     1:23.74 (44.74)     2:09.63 (45.89)     2:57.27 (47.64)
 15 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.66    2:57.44        
                  41.61     1:27.12 (45.51)     2:13.40 (46.28)     2:57.44 (44.04)
 16 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              3:05.66    2:58.28        
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:10.25 (46.82)     2:58.28 (48.03)
 17 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.70        
                  41.78     1:29.29 (47.51)     2:15.23 (45.94)     2:58.70 (43.47)
 18 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.77    2:59.36        
                  39.34     1:24.68 (45.34)     2:11.59 (46.91)     2:59.36 (47.77)
 19 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:58.30    3:02.29        
                  42.24     1:28.00 (45.76)     2:15.38 (47.38)     3:02.29 (46.91)
 20 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              3:17.09    3:03.16        
                  40.63     1:28.44 (47.81)     2:15.61 (47.17)     3:03.16 (47.55)
 21 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.04    3:03.19        
                  40.60     1:27.65 (47.05)     2:15.03 (47.38)     3:03.19 (48.16)
 22 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              3:12.28    3:03.42        
                  41.93     1:29.35 (47.42)     2:18.22 (48.87)     3:03.42 (45.20)
 23 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:57.15    3:06.78        
                  42.32     1:29.97 (47.65)     2:18.44 (48.47)     3:06.78 (48.34)
 24 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               3:12.79    3:08.10        
                  43.02     1:31.03 (48.01)     2:19.61 (48.58)     3:08.10 (48.49)
 25 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:10.33        
                  42.64     1:31.76 (49.12)     2:19.74 (47.98)     3:10.33 (50.59)
 26 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.87    3:10.54        
                  41.87     1:30.70 (48.83)     2:21.52 (50.82)     3:10.54 (49.02)
 27 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:10.58        
                  41.89     1:30.40 (48.51)     2:19.76 (49.36)     3:10.58 (50.82)
 28 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              3:15.10    3:14.89        
                  42.82     1:32.32 (49.50)     2:23.15 (50.83)     3:14.89 (51.74)
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:16.42        
                  43.67     1:34.38 (50.71)     2:26.48 (52.10)     3:16.42 (49.94)
 30 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:17.00        
                  45.29     1:35.56 (50.27)     2:26.45 (50.89)     3:17.00 (50.55)
 31 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.99    3:17.93        
                  43.69     1:33.16 (49.47)     2:26.10 (52.94)     3:17.93 (51.83)
 32 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.55    3:23.09        
                  47.03     1:39.44 (52.41)     2:33.37 (53.93)     3:23.09 (49.72)
 33 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:27.61        
                  43.91     1:36.41 (52.50)     2:31.20 (54.79)     3:27.61 (56.41)
 34 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               3:24.98    3:28.41        
                  44.76     1:37.10 (52.34)     2:32.91 (55.81)     3:28.41 (55.50)
 35 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.23        
                  45.64     1:40.79 (55.15)     2:37.29 (56.50)     3:33.23 (55.94)
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:36.47        
                  48.11     1:45.46 (57.35)     2:43.53 (58.07)     3:36.47 (52.94)
 -- Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:33.09         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  34.39     1:13.84 (39.45)     1:51.90 (38.06)          DQ (37.23)
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.32         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wankowicz, Veronica       13 TRI-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.24         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.17        
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR                 59.57    1:02.74        
                  29.23     1:02.74 (33.51)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.16        
                  29.67     1:03.16 (33.49)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR                 58.75    1:03.58        
                  29.68     1:03.58 (33.90)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                  59.99    1:03.70        
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kristina         27 NYAC-MR                56.84    1:05.08        
                  29.56     1:05.08 (35.52)                                        
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:08.17    1:05.45        
                  31.49     1:05.45 (33.96)                                        
  8 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:55.78    1:05.99        
                  30.53     1:05.99 (35.46)                                        
  9 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00    1:07.24        
                  31.26     1:07.24 (35.98)                                        
 10 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:07.37        
                  30.91     1:07.37 (36.46)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               1:06.74    1:07.63        
                  31.89     1:07.63 (35.74)                                        
 12 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:07.93        
                  32.27     1:07.93 (35.66)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn           13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:08.60        
                  31.97     1:08.60 (36.63)                                        
 14 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.15    1:09.22        
                  32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)                                        
 15 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               1:43.69    1:09.31        
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)                                        
 16 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.63        
                  32.63     1:10.63 (38.00)                                        
 17 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:10.73        
                  31.94     1:10.73 (38.79)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            17 TRI-MR               1:07.93    1:11.11        
                  32.42     1:11.11 (38.69)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:11.87        
                  31.99     1:11.87 (39.88)                                        
 20 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:12.07    1:12.09        
                  33.16     1:12.09 (38.93)                                        
 21 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:12.25        
                  32.59     1:12.25 (39.66)                                        
 22 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            1:16.40    1:12.75        
                  33.22     1:12.75 (39.53)                                        
 23 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:20.55    1:13.25        
                  34.27     1:13.25 (38.98)                                        
 24 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:12.08    1:13.31        
                  33.27     1:13.31 (40.04)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sabine          13 BKR-MR               1:13.41    1:13.97        
                  33.31     1:13.97 (40.66)                                        
 26 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:13.02    1:14.25        
                  32.62     1:14.25 (41.63)                                        
 27 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.35    1:15.51        
                  34.14     1:15.51 (41.37)                                        
 28 Edwards, Inga             15 NYCC-MR              1:13.36    1:15.88        
                  36.98     1:15.88 (38.90)                                        
 29 Pardlo, Gabriella         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.58        
                  35.63     1:16.58 (40.95)                                        
 30 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:17.91        
                  37.23     1:17.91 (40.68)                                        
 31 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:18.37        
                  34.83     1:18.37 (43.54)                                        
 32 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:18.53        
                  35.84     1:18.53 (42.69)                                        
 33 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:17.22    1:19.71        
                  34.80     1:19.71 (44.91)                                        
 34 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:16.45    1:21.45        
                  35.40     1:21.45 (46.05)                                        
 35 Gurney, Anna              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.27    1:23.62        
                  37.76     1:23.62 (45.86)                                        
 36 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79    1:24.27        
                  38.50     1:24.27 (45.77)                                        
 37 Jourdes, Paloma           14 BKR-MR               1:29.80    1:25.18        
                  40.39     1:25.18 (44.79)                                        
 38 Morrisey, Faith           13 TRI-MR               1:28.03    1:27.35        
                  39.19     1:27.35 (48.16)                                        
 39 Denzler, Charlee          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.03        
                  40.54     1:28.03 (47.49)                                        
 40 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:29.04        
                  40.22     1:29.04 (48.82)                                        
 41 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.42        
                  42.33     1:37.42 (55.09)                                        
 42 Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.69        
                  44.66     1:38.69 (54.03)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:42.07        
                  43.31     1:42.07 (58.76)                                        
 44 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:54.20        
                  51.99   1:54.20 (1:02.21)                                        
 45 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.38        
                  50.48   1:58.38 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.11          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:06.14    2:08.80        
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.84 (33.03)     2:08.80 (33.96)
  2 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.76    2:14.82        
                  30.02     1:03.74 (33.72)     1:38.97 (35.23)     2:14.82 (35.85)
  3 Nyquist, Hannah           17 TRI-MR               2:11.56    2:17.93        
                  30.99     1:05.03 (34.04)     1:41.23 (36.20)     2:17.93 (36.70)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey           15 TRI-MR               2:11.94    2:20.72        
                  30.31     1:06.03 (35.72)     1:43.14 (37.11)     2:20.72 (37.58)
  5 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:21.19        
                  31.54     1:07.16 (35.62)     1:43.63 (36.47)     2:21.19 (37.56)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:32.26        
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:51.58 (40.84)     2:32.26 (40.68)
  7 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.76    2:34.95        
                  33.07     1:12.53 (39.46)     1:53.58 (41.05)     2:34.95 (41.37)
  8 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:37.69    2:41.13        
                  35.73     1:15.33 (39.60)     1:57.15 (41.82)     2:41.13 (43.98)
  9 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:47.60        
                  36.62     1:21.37 (44.75)     2:06.30 (44.93)     2:47.60 (41.30)
 10 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.65        
                  39.38     1:23.63 (44.25)     2:09.75 (46.12)     2:53.65 (43.90)
 11 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.66        
                  39.46     1:24.79 (45.33)     2:15.25 (50.46)     3:02.66 (47.41)
 -- Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.49         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:44.18         NS        
 -- Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:18.72         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:41.11         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howe, Ally                22 NYAC-MR              1:57.75    2:07.73        
                  26.67       58.76 (32.09)     1:37.33 (38.57)     2:07.73 (30.40)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               2:06.94    2:12.74        
                  28.94     1:02.70 (33.76)     1:42.20 (39.50)     2:12.74 (30.54)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               2:09.67    2:15.05        
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:44.39 (41.02)     2:15.05 (30.66)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:20.41    2:16.13        
                  30.97     1:08.64 (37.67)     1:45.93 (37.29)     2:16.13 (30.20)
  5 Alexander, Megan          24 NYAC-MR              2:04.96    2:16.15        
                  29.00     1:03.88 (34.88)     1:44.41 (40.53)     2:16.15 (31.74)
  6 Adams, Grace              15 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:16.42        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:45.18 (41.91)     2:16.42 (31.24)
  7 Weiss, Emily              16 UN-MR                2:09.73    2:16.53        
                  30.08     1:05.73 (35.65)     1:44.73 (39.00)     2:16.53 (31.80)
  8 Durmer, Haley             24 NYAC-MR              2:01.52    2:17.88        
                  29.52     1:05.45 (35.93)     1:44.94 (39.49)     2:17.88 (32.94)
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.85    2:19.04        
                  29.83     1:07.75 (37.92)     1:46.33 (38.58)     2:19.04 (32.71)
 10 Collyer, Courtney         28 NYAC-MR              2:14.00    2:20.19        
                  28.83     1:04.68 (35.85)     1:46.36 (41.68)     2:20.19 (33.83)
 11 Flinn, Rachel             26 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:20.85        
                  29.90     1:06.24 (36.34)     1:47.78 (41.54)     2:20.85 (33.07)
 12 Blackstock, Esme          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.36    2:20.98        
                  30.29     1:06.48 (36.19)     1:49.17 (42.69)     2:20.98 (31.81)
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               2:24.01    2:25.48        
                  32.34     1:09.29 (36.95)     1:53.53 (44.24)     2:25.48 (31.95)
 14 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.33    2:26.11        
                  31.95     1:10.03 (38.08)     1:52.91 (42.88)     2:26.11 (33.20)
 15 Yienger, Maya             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.02    2:26.58        
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)     1:52.49 (44.25)     2:26.58 (34.09)
 16 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:21.63    2:26.75        
                  32.05     1:10.73 (38.68)     1:52.24 (41.51)     2:26.75 (34.51)
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                     NT    2:28.33        
                  31.59     1:06.04 (34.45)     1:54.33 (48.29)     2:28.33 (34.00)
 18 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:27.55    2:28.39        
                  32.30     1:08.73 (36.43)     1:53.26 (44.53)     2:28.39 (35.13)
 19 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:30.17    2:29.25        
                  31.17     1:10.89 (39.72)     1:55.83 (44.94)     2:29.25 (33.42)
 20 Sales, Chloe              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.51    2:29.64        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)     1:54.79 (44.89)     2:29.64 (34.85)
 21 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:32.52    2:30.60        
                  33.49     1:11.74 (38.25)     1:56.34 (44.60)     2:30.60 (34.26)
 22 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:32.25    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:10.85 (37.96)     1:56.33 (45.48)     2:32.62 (36.29)
 23 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:32.38    2:33.07        
                  32.11     1:09.47 (37.36)     1:55.68 (46.21)     2:33.07 (37.39)
 24 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:23.69    2:33.43        
                  34.12     1:12.61 (38.49)     1:55.97 (43.36)     2:33.43 (37.46)
 25 Shashaty, Kelly           13 TRI-MR               2:27.04    2:33.99        
                  33.29     1:13.68 (40.39)     1:57.94 (44.26)     2:33.99 (36.05)
 26 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:34.11        
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)     1:59.51 (47.17)     2:34.11 (34.60)
 27 Reich, Julia              14 Badger-MR            2:43.02    2:34.22        
                  32.74     1:15.33 (42.59)     1:57.37 (42.04)     2:34.22 (36.85)
 28 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:36.51    2:35.14        
                  33.81     1:12.70 (38.89)     2:01.30 (48.60)     2:35.14 (33.84)
 29 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:35.22        
                  32.39     1:10.53 (38.14)     2:00.55 (50.02)     2:35.22 (34.67)
 30 Brenner, Arianna          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.91    2:35.47        
                  35.80     1:13.79 (37.99)     2:00.22 (46.43)     2:35.47 (35.25)
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.41    2:35.61        
                  32.11     1:12.04 (39.93)     1:59.07 (47.03)     2:35.61 (36.54)
 32 Reinhart, Natalie         13 RIST-MR              2:45.99    2:35.91        
                  31.17     1:10.90 (39.73)     1:59.75 (48.85)     2:35.91 (36.16)
 33 Echavarria, Victoria      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.07    2:36.10        
                  34.94     1:15.31 (40.37)     2:01.54 (46.23)     2:36.10 (34.56)
 34 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:36.24        
                  32.83     1:13.35 (40.52)     2:01.01 (47.66)     2:36.24 (35.23)
 35 Lee, Anna                 15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.67    2:36.93        
                  31.94     1:12.30 (40.36)     2:01.82 (49.52)     2:36.93 (35.11)
 36 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                2:31.95    2:37.17        
                  33.06     1:10.64 (37.58)     2:00.08 (49.44)     2:37.17 (37.09)
 37 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:37.32        
                  37.14     1:15.73 (38.59)     2:02.55 (46.82)     2:37.32 (34.77)
 38 Victor, Melanie           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.19    2:37.33        
                  34.60     1:17.72 (43.12)     2:01.68 (43.96)     2:37.33 (35.65)
 39 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              2:41.42    2:37.80        
                  32.59     1:12.99 (40.40)     1:58.29 (45.30)     2:37.80 (39.51)
 40 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.00    2:37.97        
                  36.41     1:18.13 (41.72)     2:01.76 (43.63)     2:37.97 (36.21)
 41 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:39.00    2:38.04        
                  33.74     1:12.57 (38.83)     2:01.04 (48.47)     2:38.04 (37.00)
 42 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               2:44.55    2:38.11        
                  31.25     1:11.09 (39.84)     2:01.80 (50.71)     2:38.11 (36.31)
 43 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               3:27.77    2:38.41        
                  33.36     1:11.41 (38.05)     2:01.42 (50.01)     2:38.41 (36.99)
 44 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.50    2:40.82        
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     2:06.66 (52.67)     2:40.82 (34.16)
 45 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:50.79    2:43.42        
                  33.62     1:13.88 (40.26)     2:05.49 (51.61)     2:43.42 (37.93)
 46 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:43.72        
                  31.86     1:12.56 (40.70)     2:05.43 (52.87)     2:43.72 (38.29)
 47 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:43.87        
                  34.43     1:17.24 (42.81)     2:06.34 (49.10)     2:43.87 (37.53)
 48 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               2:35.42    2:47.17        
                  35.39     1:17.10 (41.71)     2:07.72 (50.62)     2:47.17 (39.45)
 49 Goldberg, Julia           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.56    2:49.06        
                  40.94     1:25.80 (44.86)     2:11.67 (45.87)     2:49.06 (37.39)
 50 Wofford, Alexandra        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.00    2:50.18        
                  35.00     1:18.16 (43.16)     2:07.89 (49.73)     2:50.18 (42.29)
 51 Mackinnon, Margaux        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.16    2:50.19        
                  16.19       36.54 (20.35)   2:11.00 (1:34.46)     2:50.19 (39.19)
 52 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:41.56    2:50.54        
                  34.54     1:17.40 (42.86)     2:13.01 (55.61)     2:50.54 (37.53)
 53 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.58        
                  42.47     1:26.14 (43.67)     2:16.27 (50.13)     2:56.58 (40.31)
 54 Lenehan, Alex             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.02    2:56.95        
                  40.44     1:26.61 (46.17)     2:15.43 (48.82)     2:56.95 (41.52)
 55 Gustavsson, Isabel        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.67        
                  40.21     1:22.19 (41.98)     2:19.73 (57.54)     2:58.67 (38.94)
 56 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              2:56.04    3:01.06        
                  37.72     1:22.67 (44.95)     2:18.99 (56.32)     3:01.06 (42.07)
 57 Presutti, Cosima          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.42    3:05.11        
                  43.34     1:30.19 (46.85)     2:23.76 (53.57)     3:05.11 (41.35)
 58 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               3:02.32    3:07.28        
                  38.92     1:25.33 (46.41)     2:20.10 (54.77)     3:07.28 (47.18)
 59 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:04.92    3:08.54        
                  41.19     1:30.93 (49.74)     2:24.20 (53.27)     3:08.54 (44.34)
 60 Michaels, Alex            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.24    3:10.34        
                  41.09     1:28.56 (47.47)     2:26.50 (57.94)     3:10.34 (43.84)
 61 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               3:09.89    3:12.11        
                                1:29.94 ( )     2:26.64 (56.70)     3:12.11 (45.47)
 62 Rowland, Jocelyn          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.19        
                  41.25     1:32.81 (51.56)     2:29.03 (56.22)     3:13.19 (44.16)
 63 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.35        
                  42.87     1:35.85 (52.98)     2:35.16 (59.31)     3:19.35 (44.19)
 64 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.94        
                  45.89     1:35.87 (49.98)     2:32.36 (56.49)     3:19.94 (47.58)
 65 Hoffmann, Sabu            13 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:33.37        
                  45.71     1:39.79 (54.08)   2:40.53 (1:00.74)     3:33.37 (52.84)
 -- Eagan, Maria              15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Wilson, Bella             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.35         NS        
 -- Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.12         NS        
 -- Gautier, Laetitia         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.47         NS        
 -- Wineski, Nadia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.27         NS        
 -- Glass, Olive              13 RIST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dong, Samantha            13 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 -- DeJesus, Bela             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.51         NS        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              2:57.42         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       16 TRI-MR               4:23.32    4:36.25        
                  29.27     1:03.01 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.01)     2:14.73 (35.71)
        2:54.49 (39.76)     3:35.21 (40.72)     4:06.19 (30.98)     4:36.25 (30.06)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       15 TRI-MR               4:49.30    4:56.65        
                  31.06     1:06.20 (35.14)     1:42.59 (36.39)     2:18.03 (35.44)
        3:02.59 (44.56)     3:48.99 (46.40)     4:22.97 (33.98)     4:56.65 (33.68)
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       17 TRI-MR               4:43.36    5:06.62        
                  32.47     1:10.61 (38.14)     1:49.37 (38.76)     2:27.82 (38.45)
        3:13.06 (45.24)     3:57.83 (44.77)     4:32.52 (34.69)     5:06.62 (34.10)
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 UN-MR                     NT    5:08.68        
                  32.27     1:12.08 (39.81)     1:48.32 (36.24)     2:24.31 (35.99)
        3:12.75 (48.44)     4:00.76 (48.01)     4:35.01 (34.25)     5:08.68 (33.67)
  5 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              5:11.32    5:13.81        
                  35.03     1:14.95 (39.92)     1:53.81 (38.86)     2:34.85 (41.04)
        3:17.48 (42.63)     3:59.99 (42.51)     4:37.14 (37.15)     5:13.81 (36.67)
  6 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:24.95        
                  33.21     1:13.75 (40.54)     1:54.47 (40.72)     2:35.19 (40.72)
        3:22.30 (47.11)     4:09.37 (47.07)     4:47.47 (38.10)     5:24.95 (37.48)
  7 Hamersky, Willa           14 UN-MR                     NT    5:32.10        
                  36.18     1:17.14 (40.96)     1:57.67 (40.53)     2:38.74 (41.07)
        3:28.77 (50.03)     4:18.09 (49.32)     4:55.40 (37.31)     5:32.10 (36.70)
  8 Contreras, Genesis        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:46.84    5:40.85        
                  34.07     1:16.72 (42.65)     1:59.80 (43.08)     2:42.56 (42.76)
        3:32.88 (50.32)     4:25.15 (52.27)     5:03.14 (37.99)     5:40.85 (37.71)
  9 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR                    NT    5:41.14        
                  36.88     1:20.07 (43.19)     2:03.21 (43.14)     2:45.08 (41.87)
        3:36.09 (51.01)     4:25.60 (49.51)     5:03.58 (37.98)     5:41.14 (37.56)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              2:41.70    2:27.65        
                  32.55     1:10.86 (38.31)     1:50.14 (39.28)     2:27.65 (37.51)
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:33.63    2:30.46        
                  34.48     1:14.50 (40.02)     1:53.97 (39.47)     2:30.46 (36.49)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:31.10        
                  35.02     1:14.79 (39.77)     1:53.30 (38.51)     2:31.10 (37.80)
  4 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:35.45        
                  35.88     1:15.73 (39.85)     1:56.96 (41.23)     2:35.45 (38.49)
  5 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              3:02.68    2:44.93        
                  37.93     1:21.91 (43.98)     2:06.83 (44.92)     2:44.93 (38.10)
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.86    2:45.87        
                  35.83     1:17.46 (41.63)     2:01.43 (43.97)     2:45.87 (44.44)
  7 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:46.45        
                  39.04     1:22.45 (43.41)     2:06.31 (43.86)     2:46.45 (40.14)
  8 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.38    2:50.78        
                  38.64     1:23.25 (44.61)     2:07.86 (44.61)     2:50.78 (42.92)
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.92    2:50.96        
                  38.05     1:22.07 (44.02)     2:08.16 (46.09)     2:50.96 (42.80)
 10 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            2:51.88    2:57.68        
                  39.64     1:25.81 (46.17)     2:13.39 (47.58)     2:57.68 (44.29)
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:59.94        
                  40.27     1:26.03 (45.76)     2:13.57 (47.54)     2:59.94 (46.37)
 12 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.84        
                  45.53     1:42.35 (56.82)     2:39.59 (57.24)     3:35.84 (56.25)
 13 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:36.30        
                  45.11     1:41.12 (56.01)     2:41.04 (59.92)     3:36.30 (55.26)
 14 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              3:45.18    3:45.89        
                  48.93   3:45.89 (2:56.96)                                        
 15 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:58.91        
                                1:51.98 ( )   2:59.48 (1:07.50)     3:58.91 (59.43)
 -- Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            2:25.88         NS        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.20         NS        
 -- Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              6:45.99    6:48.88        
  2 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:07.19        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            6:50.43    7:08.61        
                  35.26     1:17.39 (42.13)     2:01.25 (43.86)     2:46.18 (44.93)
        3:30.76 (44.58)     4:16.01 (45.25)     4:59.96 (43.95)     5:43.82 (43.86)
        6:27.61 (43.79)     7:08.61 (41.00)                                        
  4 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            6:45.88    7:14.04        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR                 NT    7:29.70        
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)     2:11.49 (46.40)     2:57.26 (45.77)
        3:42.97 (45.71)     4:29.13 (46.16)     5:15.72 (46.59)     6:01.92 (46.20)
        6:46.90 (44.98)     7:29.70 (42.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:20.99    1:17.36        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:22.49    1:19.58        
  3 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:22.72    1:21.14        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.97    1:22.61        
  5 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:20.46    1:23.87        
  6 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:25.74    1:24.35        
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:22.38    1:25.16        
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.38    1:28.78        
  9 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:35.54    1:29.28        
 10 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:29.75        
 11 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:41.35    1:30.02        
 12 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:40.72    1:30.17        
 13 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                1:58.96    1:30.45        
 14 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.21        
 15 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:33.66    1:33.36        
 16 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.72        
 17 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.56        
 18 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:40.75    1:37.61        
 19 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.94    1:38.51        
 20 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.19    1:40.96        
 21 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.34    1:45.71        
 22 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:45.89        
 23 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.92        
 24 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.09        
 25 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.10        
 26 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.73        
 27 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.20        
 28 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR               2:06.94    1:54.83        
 29 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.53        
 30 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.82        
 31 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.89        
 32 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.97    2:02.09        
 33 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.26        
 34 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:06.39    2:06.69        
 35 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.79        
 36 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.76        
 -- Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:30.79    1:26.37        
                  40.81     1:26.37 (45.56)                                        
  2 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:44.62    1:36.87        
                  46.53     1:36.87 (50.34)                                        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.12    1:39.94        
                  48.13     1:39.94 (51.81)                                        
  4 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:52.29    1:41.87        
                  46.24     1:41.87 (55.63)                                        
  5 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            2:01.55    1:43.99        
                  48.10     1:43.99 (55.89)                                        
  6 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:44.56        
                  47.83     1:44.56 (56.73)                                        
  7 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.49    1:45.08        
                  50.01     1:45.08 (55.07)                                        
  8 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:57.79    1:46.05        
                  51.87     1:46.05 (54.18)                                        
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:46.22        
                  50.76     1:46.22 (55.46)                                        
 10 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:04.96    1:49.38        
                  50.84     1:49.38 (58.54)                                        
 11 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.58    1:50.95        
                  51.74     1:50.95 (59.21)                                        
 12 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.20        
                  50.58   1:51.20 (1:00.62)                                        
 13 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.87    1:52.49        
                  53.29     1:52.49 (59.20)                                        
 14 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR              1:52.47    1:53.66        
                  54.51     1:53.66 (59.15)                                        
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:54.45        
                  52.93   1:54.45 (1:01.52)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:55.35        
                  55.92     1:55.35 (59.43)                                        
 17 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.69    2:04.33        
                  58.32   2:04.33 (1:06.01)                                        
 18 Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.96        
                  59.24   2:06.96 (1:07.72)                                        
 19 Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    2:07.01        
                  58.56   2:07.01 (1:08.45)                                        
 20 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.29    2:10.88        
                1:02.69   2:10.88 (1:08.19)                                        
 21 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:11.41        
                1:00.67   2:11.41 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:27.28    2:18.22        
                1:04.49   2:18.22 (1:13.73)                                        
 23 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:50.00    2:31.60        
                1:12.29   2:31.60 (1:19.31)                                        
 -- Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.69        DQ (1:15.19)                                        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.98        DQ (1:16.33)                                        
 -- Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:43.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  44.97          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            2:12.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  57.75        DQ (1:03.89)                                        
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.54        DQ (1:05.40)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.24         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:18.94        
                  37.84     1:18.94 (41.10)                                        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:21.16        
                  36.50     1:21.16 (44.66)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:21.20        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.32    1:24.20        
                  39.66     1:24.20 (44.54)                                        
  5 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:40.78    1:44.43        
                  48.87     1:44.43 (55.56)                                        
  6 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:44.53        
                  46.20     1:44.53 (58.33)                                        
  7 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.26        
                  49.77   1:54.26 (1:04.49)                                        
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.03        DQ (1:04.64)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.06          DQ (46.14)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:51.04        
                  39.38     1:24.02 (44.64)     2:12.57 (48.55)     2:51.04 (38.47)
  2 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:54.17        
                  39.58     1:23.68 (44.10)     2:16.90 (53.22)     2:54.17 (37.27)
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.36        
                  40.51     1:23.71 (43.20)   2:55.36 (1:31.65)                    
  4 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:07.46        
                  42.37     1:33.41 (51.04)     2:30.53 (57.12)     3:07.46 (36.93)
  5 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.48        
                  47.76     1:36.10 (48.34)     2:31.86 (55.76)     3:14.48 (42.62)
  6 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.89    3:14.95        
                  46.46     1:35.98 (49.52)     2:31.27 (55.29)     3:14.95 (43.68)
  7 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:15.90        
                  45.76     1:35.70 (49.94)     2:32.79 (57.09)     3:15.90 (43.11)
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.19        
                  51.44     1:36.43 (44.99)     2:35.19 (58.76)     3:20.19 (45.00)
 -- Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.33     1:30.53 (48.20)     2:21.36 (50.83)          DQ (40.15)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                30.47      29.41        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                31.35      30.75        
  3 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              31.79      30.96        
  4 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR                 32.97      31.30        
  5 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              25.44      32.98        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.61      32.99        
  7 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 35.87      33.16        
  8 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.64      33.22        
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      33.23        
 10 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.34        
 11 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.17        
 12 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.37        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50      34.50        
 14 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.64        
 15 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              38.20      34.87        
 16 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.11      35.66        
 17 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.89      36.20        
 18 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                38.48      36.48        
 19 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.73        
 20 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                  52.75      37.05        
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.11        
 22 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.34        
 23 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                38.70      37.46        
 24 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.48        
 25 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.76        
 26 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT      38.32        
 27 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      40.08        
 28 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 55.58      40.24        
 29 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                44.00      40.29        
 30 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      40.52        
 31 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                51.44      40.68        
 32 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                39.20      40.82        
 33 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                41.00      41.03        
 34 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.58        
 35 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      42.12        
 36 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              38.90      42.24        
 37 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR                40.94      42.26        
 38 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      42.60        
 39 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR                46.47      42.67        
 40 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.69        
 41 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.86        
 42 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 48.49      42.95        
 43 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                49.01      43.33        
 44 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 46.39      43.50        
 45 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                  45.00      43.62        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.59      43.94        
 47 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR                45.34      43.96        
 48 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.97        
 49 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 40.00      44.28        
 50 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR                49.89      44.68        
 51 Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR                38.25      44.97        
 52 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 58.02      45.07        
 53 Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.62        
 54 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                51.20      46.28        
 55 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                42.28      46.30        
 55 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                41.24      46.30        
 57 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR                47.07      46.33        
 58 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 45.00      46.76        
 59 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.66        
 60 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR                53.69      49.37        
 61 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                51.91      49.69        
 62 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.12        
 63 Atwater, Luke             10 SPAR-MR                55.23      50.24        
 64 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.00      50.28        
 65 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR                 55.00      51.53        
 66 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                50.20      52.16        
 67 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                52.08      52.94        
 68 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.23        
 69 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.09        
 70 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.41      54.26        
 71 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.52        
 72 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR                 50.00      55.77        
 73 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                55.31      57.31        
 74 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR                 45.00      57.94        
 75 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      59.29        
 76 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.65    1:00.12        
 77 Tsau, Jeremy               8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:00.45        
 -- Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.49         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:08.12    1:05.03        
  2 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:08.05    1:08.26        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:09.73        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.83    1:09.79        
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:09.90        
  6 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR            1:10.53    1:10.75        
  7 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:11.10        
  7 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:11.10        
  9 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:11.42        
 10 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.53        
 11 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.69    1:13.76        
 12 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:21.33    1:14.02        
 13 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:18.12    1:14.54        
 14 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:25.81    1:16.92        
 15 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.25        
 16 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.29        
 17 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:20.81        
 18 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:20.98        
 19 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.23        
 20 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:21.81        
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:22.28        
 22 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:31.01    1:22.31        
 23 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                2:02.82    1:22.89        
 24 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:23.14        
 25 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:24.28        
 26 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:25.39        
 27 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.26    1:25.42        
 28 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR              1:31.28    1:25.98        
 29 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:30.73        
 30 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.79        
 31 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.27        
 32 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.71        
 33 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:32.25        
 34 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.01    1:33.21        
 35 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.37    1:34.42        
 36 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.13    1:36.05        
 37 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:36.47        
 38 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.53        
 39 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:36.70        
 40 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.15    1:37.72        
 41 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.70        
 42 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:56.76    1:39.01        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.89        
 44 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:49.13    1:40.16        
 45 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:40.44        
 46 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.33        
 47 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.63        
 48 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.81        
 49 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              2:08.89    1:44.65        
 50 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.50        
 51 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.88    1:46.26        
 52 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.79        
 53 Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.31    1:48.45        
 54 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:48.96        
 55 Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.47        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:50.79        
 57 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.99        
 58 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:54.86        
 59 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.61        
 60 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.90    1:57.65        
 61 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.15    1:57.80        
 62 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:03.13        
 63 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:04.22        
 64 Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.13        
 -- Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              37.33      36.28        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI-MR                 38.71      37.39        
  3 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      40.45        
  4 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              44.06      40.91        
  4 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.07      40.91        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 42.70      41.41        
  7 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.43        
  7 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                44.15      42.43        
  9 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                  52.28      42.82        
 10 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                45.33      42.86        
 11 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              43.56      43.07        
 12 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                41.20      43.12        
 13 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                44.22      43.45        
 14 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                44.87      44.25        
 15 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                48.90      45.56        
 16 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                46.80      45.75        
 17 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT      46.15        
 18 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                48.43      46.33        
 19 Burger, Oliver            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.85      46.97        
 20 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 48.43      47.11        
 21 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      47.38        
 22 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              44.94      47.87        
 23 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.20      48.18        
 24 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                47.62      48.31        
 25 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 45.00      48.89        
 26 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.95        
 27 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR                49.84      49.30        
 28 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.22      49.54        
 29 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR                53.42      50.21        
 30 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.92      50.37        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.81      50.43        
 32 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      50.61        
 33 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.63        
 34 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.01        
 35 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                54.77      51.26        
 36 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.08        
 37 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR                53.09      52.34        
 38 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.43        
 39 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                56.15      52.54        
 40 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                58.79      52.62        
 41 Bracichowicz, Adam        10 BKR-MR                 45.00      53.14        
 42 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                56.30      53.53        
 43 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                44.99      54.10        
 44 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      55.33        
 45 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 55.00      55.41        
 46 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      55.58        
 46 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR                54.88      55.58        
 48 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      56.40        
 49 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:02.79      57.06        
 50 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                52.92      57.86        
 51 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.98        
 52 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 57.32      58.04        
 53 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.93      58.35        
 54 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.69        
 55 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR                58.00      59.36        
 56 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:00.18        
 57 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.74        
 58 Atwater, Luke             10 SPAR-MR                59.32    1:02.53        
 59 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.18        
 60 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.96        
 61 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:04.03        
 62 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:04.41        
 63 Tsau, Jeremy               8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:09.75        
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Liang, Tristan            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                45.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                41.22      40.70        
  2 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      43.07        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.52      44.29        
  4 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              44.79      46.10        
  5 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.78        
  6 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.00        
  7 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.80      47.09        
  8 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.17        
  9 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT      47.79        
 10 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.32      49.34        
 11 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT      50.56        
 12 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.00        
 13 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                51.57      51.81        
 14 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                53.49      52.51        
 15 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.58      52.90        
 16 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.46      53.06        
 17 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR                 55.00      53.73        
 18 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.77        
 19 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR              55.78      54.08        
 20 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                1:03.14      54.56        
 21 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                55.97      54.65        
 22 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.84        
 23 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.31      55.43        
 24 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                58.00      56.76        
 25 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.09        
 26 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.50        
 27 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.73        
 28 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.12      58.17        
 29 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                59.65      58.30        
 30 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.18      58.40        
 31 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:00.13        
 32 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:02.76    1:01.12        
 33 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:01.17        
 34 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.50        
 35 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.72        
 36 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.05        
 37 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.10        
 38 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:03.03        
 39 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.29        
 40 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              1:04.77    1:03.33        
 41 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:04.97        
 42 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.13        
 43 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.62        
 -- Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vouyiouklis, Dean         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wells-Wanlass, Jackson     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.69      35.62        
  2 Bellach, Daniel            9 Badger-MR              36.57      35.64        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      36.63        
  4 McDonald, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              46.47      38.67        
  5 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.28      39.79        
  6 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                42.54      40.27        
  7 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              46.26      40.96        
  8 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.31        
  9 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 47.18      42.81        
 10 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                44.38      42.89        
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.34        
 12 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.28      43.37        
 13 King, William              9 LIAC-MR                43.13      43.52        
 14 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR                48.52      43.65        
 15 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                  55.00      46.69        
 16 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      49.59        
 17 Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      50.40        
 18 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.08        
 19 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                    NT      51.68        
 20 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:21.14      51.86        
 21 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.52      54.57        
 22 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:05.94      54.75        
 23 Topping, Robert            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.12        
 24 Lanning, Bowden            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.51      55.63        
 25 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.81      56.26        
 26 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              1:13.95      56.47        
 27 Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.70        
 28 Pook, Kaden               10 TRI-MR                 40.00      57.27        
 29 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.79        
 30 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.32        
 31 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                    NT      59.49        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.09        
 33 Cuti, Dylan                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.18        
 34 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.19        
 35 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:03.76        
 36 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 50.00    1:04.86        
 37 Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.95        
 38 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.66    1:07.03        
 39 Anwer, Khalil              7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.04        
 40 DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.06    1:08.12        
 41 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.17        
 42 O'Brien, Edwin             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.92        
 43 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.66        
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                35.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Riccardi, Max              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.95         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:22.67    1:16.68        
                  35.78     1:16.68 (40.90)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.07    1:19.73        
                  37.44     1:19.73 (42.29)                                        
  3 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:28.65    1:19.86        
                  37.25     1:19.86 (42.61)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:26.86    1:21.56        
                  37.59     1:21.56 (43.97)                                        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.15    1:23.29        
                  36.91     1:23.29 (46.38)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:35.22    1:25.22        
                  39.89     1:25.22 (45.33)                                        
  7 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.93    1:25.32        
                  39.38     1:25.32 (45.94)                                        
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.63    1:27.10        
                  41.73     1:27.10 (45.37)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:27.20        
                  39.20     1:27.20 (48.00)                                        
 10 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.94        
                  39.90     1:27.94 (48.04)                                        
 11 So, Reily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:28.60        
                  42.06     1:28.60 (46.54)                                        
 12 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:29.54    1:31.18        
                  42.90     1:31.18 (48.28)                                        
 13 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:46.30    1:31.19        
                  42.56     1:31.19 (48.63)                                        
 14 Yang, Ryan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.89    1:32.08        
                  42.91     1:32.08 (49.17)                                        
 15 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.03    1:35.09        
                  45.19     1:35.09 (49.90)                                        
 16 Katz, Robert               8 TRI$-MR              1:44.78    1:38.03        
                  45.26     1:38.03 (52.77)                                        
 17 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.96    1:38.05        
 18 Luo, Luke                  9 UN-MR                2:30.18    1:38.17        
                  47.32     1:38.17 (50.85)                                        
 19 Johnson, Quinn            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.14    1:38.56        
                  48.10     1:38.56 (50.46)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.76        
                  44.83     1:38.76 (53.93)                                        
 21 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:49.29    1:39.39        
                  48.99     1:39.39 (50.40)                                        
 22 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:39.88        
 23 Vitrano, Emery            10 Badger-MR            1:48.43    1:41.52        
                  48.22     1:41.52 (53.30)                                        
 24 King, William              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:41.81        
                  45.07     1:41.81 (56.74)                                        
 25 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.09        
                  51.30     1:42.09 (50.79)                                        
 26 Ricotta, Steven            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.39        
                  47.35     1:42.39 (55.04)                                        
 27 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.67        
                  48.58     1:42.67 (54.09)                                        
 28 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              2:02.28    1:44.66        
                  51.17     1:44.66 (53.49)                                        
 29 Kolodziej, Marcel          8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.08        
                  50.05     1:45.08 (55.03)                                        
 30 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              2:27.43    1:45.18        
                  45.73     1:45.18 (59.45)                                        
 31 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:46.75        
                  51.58     1:46.75 (55.17)                                        
 32 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.14        
                  50.66     1:47.14 (56.48)                                        
 33 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:54.09    1:47.33        
                  50.04     1:47.33 (57.29)                                        
 34 McAllister, Wyatt         10 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:47.48        
 35 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:48.38        
                  50.61     1:48.38 (57.77)                                        
 36 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.31    1:49.36        
                  52.76     1:49.36 (56.60)                                        
 37 Blaustein, Josh           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.42    1:49.44        
                  48.12   1:49.44 (1:01.32)                                        
 38 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR              1:54.95    1:49.82        
                  53.00     1:49.82 (56.82)                                        
 39 Katz, Alan                 8 TRI$-MR              2:07.18    1:52.48        
                  48.92   1:52.48 (1:03.56)                                        
 40 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:02.99    1:54.06        
                  54.94     1:54.06 (59.12)                                        
 41 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:55.69        
                  59.01     1:55.69 (56.68)                                        
 42 Gabutan, Dakila            9 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:56.12        
                  49.29   1:56.12 (1:06.83)                                        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.42        
 44 Li, Adrian                 8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.52        
                  58.40     1:56.52 (58.12)                                        
 45 Ginzburg, Phillip          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.81        
                  54.33   1:56.81 (1:02.48)                                        
 46 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:18.42    1:57.34        
                  53.48   1:57.34 (1:03.86)                                        
 47 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              2:08.79    1:58.27        
                  54.92   1:58.27 (1:03.35)                                        
 48 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:01.40        
                1:00.99   2:01.40 (1:00.41)                                        
 49 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.88    2:01.88        
                  58.18   2:01.88 (1:03.70)                                        
 50 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:04.71        
                  59.37   2:04.71 (1:05.34)                                        
 51 Polizotto, Dean           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.29        
                  15.27   2:06.29 (1:51.02)                                        
 52 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.36        
                1:03.63   2:08.36 (1:04.73)                                        
 53 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.21        
                1:00.55   2:09.21 (1:08.66)                                        
 54 Hwang, Tyler               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:10.10        
                  58.95   2:10.10 (1:11.15)                                        
 55 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:00.00    2:13.28        
                1:05.73   2:13.28 (1:07.55)                                        
 56 Walsh, Jack                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.55        
                1:12.26   2:22.55 (1:10.29)                                        
 -- DeStefano, Alexander       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.18        DQ (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.95          DQ (47.90)                                        
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  58.38          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.68        DQ (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.67        DQ (1:08.63)                                        
 -- Vann, Christian           10 TRI$-MR              1:58.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.33        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Bregman, Nathan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.59          DQ (56.83)                                        
 -- Calero, Max                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.90          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Safir, Brad                8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.62          DQ (52.82)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:37.11         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                26.54      25.29        
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      27.27        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 27.93      27.47        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.21        
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR              29.45      28.71        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.38        
  7 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              29.47      29.64        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR              30.22      29.74        
  9 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.86        
 10 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 32.70      30.19        
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              31.31      30.58        
 12 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      30.59        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                29.65      30.69        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                31.48      30.98        
 15 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR                 32.45      31.19        
 16 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 33.61      31.55        
 17 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              32.17      31.56        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.62        
 19 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                32.20      32.13        
 20 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                31.62      32.18        
 21 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              31.29      32.22        
 22 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      32.41        
 23 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      32.51        
 24 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                32.54      32.68        
 25 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      32.74        
 26 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 34.10      32.82        
 27 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                32.89      32.99        
 28 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.78      33.04        
 29 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      33.13        
 30 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR              34.11      33.17        
 31 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 34.46      33.41        
 32 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                  36.64      33.57        
 33 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                37.32      33.61        
 34 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 37.07      33.67        
 35 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                35.47      33.73        
 36 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 39.79      33.98        
 37 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              33.65      34.02        
 38 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 35.20      34.05        
 39 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT      34.07        
 40 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.13        
 41 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR                32.89      34.26        
 42 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                41.31      34.29        
 43 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                33.92      34.80        
 44 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      34.81        
 45 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.24        
 46 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT      35.32        
 47 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.92      35.39        
 48 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.82        
 49 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR                41.25      35.86        
 50 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              36.61      35.90        
 51 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.26        
 52 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                40.00      36.42        
 53 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57      36.52        
 54 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                36.60      36.55        
 55 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      36.77        
 56 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                36.66      36.78        
 57 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                35.99      36.80        
 58 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                36.09      37.12        
 59 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.44        
 60 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 38.81      37.91        
 60 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                38.50      37.91        
 62 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR                 40.00      38.75        
 63 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.67        
 64 Bracichowicz, Daniel      12 BKR-MR                 45.00      39.72        
 65 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                42.39      40.10        
 66 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.82      40.34        
 67 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR                52.32      42.17        
 68 Karov, Eli                11 TRI-MR                 50.00      45.52        
 69 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.69        
 70 Shapiro, Ari              12 TRI-MR                    NT      47.52        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                27.93         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                35.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                57.73      56.39        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      57.22        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR                59.05      57.81        
  4 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:00.97      58.26        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.47      59.63        
  6 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:01.55      59.64        
  7 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.31        
  8 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:03.72    1:01.14        
  9 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:02.29        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:04.84        
 11 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.87    1:05.51        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:12.55    1:05.69        
 13 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:06.54        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:07.08        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:05.91    1:07.11        
 16 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:07.63        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:06.48    1:08.40        
 18 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:08.50        
 19 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:09.89        
 20 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            1:11.24    1:10.31        
 21 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:11.40    1:10.67        
 22 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:10.72        
 23 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.11        
 24 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:19.89    1:12.49        
 25 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.07    1:12.89        
 26 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:13.25        
 27 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:13.29        
 28 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:13.83        
 29 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:14.58        
 30 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:15.10        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:15.48        
 32 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:21.23    1:15.81        
 33 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:15.87        
 34 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:16.17        
 35 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.66    1:16.25        
 36 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:16.32        
 37 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:17.98    1:16.78        
 38 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR              1:29.21    1:17.30        
 39 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:17.62        
 40 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.78        
 41 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.01    1:17.98        
 42 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.61    1:18.43        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:19.09        
 44 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.32        
 45 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.20    1:19.61        
 46 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:20.36    1:20.22        
 47 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.34        
 48 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.22    1:22.55        
 49 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.12        
 50 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:23.15        
 51 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:24.89        
 52 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.04    1:26.70        
 53 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:27.37        
 54 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR              1:33.67    1:27.48        
 55 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:28.02        
 56 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR               1:41.56    1:33.28        
 57 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.06    1:44.78        
 -- Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.25         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.14    2:02.20        
                  28.26       59.33 (31.07)     1:31.17 (31.84)     2:02.20 (31.03)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              2:05.11    2:03.89        
                  28.12       59.48 (31.36)     1:31.67 (32.19)     2:03.89 (32.22)
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.89    2:12.17        
                  29.04     1:03.27 (34.23)     1:38.49 (35.22)     2:12.17 (33.68)
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:20.36    2:19.70        
                  32.12     1:08.52 (36.40)     1:44.97 (36.45)     2:19.70 (34.73)
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            2:19.91    2:20.42        
                  31.60     1:07.98 (36.38)     1:44.74 (36.76)     2:20.42 (35.68)
  6 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.58    2:22.23        
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)     1:46.36 (37.56)     2:22.23 (35.87)
  7 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:31.52    2:22.24        
                  32.34     1:08.26 (35.92)     1:46.32 (38.06)     2:22.24 (35.92)
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            2:28.96    2:25.68        
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)     1:48.51 (38.73)     2:25.68 (37.17)
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:28.28    2:26.05        
                  31.55     1:08.81 (37.26)     1:48.01 (39.20)     2:26.05 (38.04)
 10 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              2:33.87    2:28.96        
                  36.00     1:14.96 (38.96)     1:53.48 (38.52)     2:28.96 (35.48)
 11 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            2:31.89    2:33.64        
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)     1:52.93 (40.77)     2:33.64 (40.71)
 12 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:36.16        
                  34.26     1:14.98 (40.72)     1:56.85 (41.87)     2:36.16 (39.31)
 13 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.73    2:36.45        
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:58.54 (42.53)     2:36.45 (37.91)
 14 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            2:35.48    2:38.43        
                  34.82     1:16.62 (41.80)     1:58.28 (41.66)     2:38.43 (40.15)
 15 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.04    2:40.82        
                  34.97     1:16.76 (41.79)     2:00.26 (43.50)     2:40.82 (40.56)
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            2:35.58    2:40.83        
                  36.70     1:18.60 (41.90)     2:01.28 (42.68)     2:40.83 (39.55)
 17 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            2:40.22    2:43.58        
                  39.17     1:22.42 (43.25)     2:04.61 (42.19)     2:43.58 (38.97)
 18 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               3:09.00    2:48.44        
                  37.16     1:22.73 (45.57)     2:06.57 (43.84)     2:48.44 (41.87)
 19 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.69    2:52.33        
                  38.98     1:23.09 (44.11)     2:08.79 (45.70)     2:52.33 (43.54)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              2:59.77    2:52.86        
                  39.91     1:24.82 (44.91)     2:10.02 (45.20)     2:52.86 (42.84)
 21 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    2:53.68        
                  39.81     1:26.05 (46.24)     2:11.81 (45.76)     2:53.68 (41.87)
 22 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               3:11.31    2:54.59        
                  40.02   2:54.59 (2:14.57)                                        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              3:12.08    2:54.97        
                  38.60     1:23.46 (44.86)     2:10.82 (47.36)     2:54.97 (44.15)
 24 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:56.39        
                  39.06     1:24.48 (45.42)     2:11.38 (46.90)     2:56.39 (45.01)
 25 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            3:11.41    2:57.66        
                  38.86     1:26.36 (47.50)     2:11.85 (45.49)     2:57.66 (45.81)
 26 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.69    2:58.22        
                  39.63     1:25.09 (45.46)     2:13.13 (48.04)     2:58.22 (45.09)
 27 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               3:08.85    2:59.53        
                  40.81     1:27.64 (46.83)     2:14.00 (46.36)     2:59.53 (45.53)
 28 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               3:02.74    3:00.79        
                  38.80     1:26.48 (47.68)     2:15.39 (48.91)     3:00.79 (45.40)
 29 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:15.00        
                  41.47     1:31.49 (50.02)     2:23.82 (52.33)     3:15.00 (51.18)
 30 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.84        
                  40.98     1:31.64 (50.66)     2:23.94 (52.30)     3:15.84 (51.90)
 -- Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            2:28.39         NS        
 -- Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              2:13.74         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              2:15.01         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:38.87        
                  30.40     1:05.32 (34.92)     1:41.00 (35.68)     2:15.34 (34.34)
        2:49.99 (34.65)     3:24.08 (34.09)     3:58.67 (34.59)     4:32.71 (34.04)
        5:06.73 (34.02)     5:38.87 (32.14)                                        
  2 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            6:23.01    5:58.28        
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               6:24.28    6:00.28        
  4 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:28.62    6:15.90        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            6:40.56    6:38.09        
  6 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            6:41.21    6:40.40        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            7:12.85    6:55.75        
                  35.85     1:17.34 (41.49)     1:59.22 (41.88)     2:42.87 (43.65)
        3:24.70 (41.83)     4:07.59 (42.89)     4:50.34 (42.75)     5:33.16 (42.82)
        6:15.64 (42.48)     6:55.75 (40.11)                                        
  8 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            7:29.11    6:59.70        
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)     2:00.40 (43.55)     2:44.00 (43.60)
        3:28.10 (44.10)     4:10.83 (42.73)     4:54.56 (43.73)     5:38.22 (43.66)
        6:22.03 (43.81)     6:59.70 (37.67)                                        
  9 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            7:46.41    7:08.87        
                  38.18     1:19.72 (41.54)     2:03.44 (43.72)     2:47.30 (43.86)
        3:31.10 (43.80)     4:15.44 (44.34)     4:59.10 (43.66)     5:42.88 (43.78)
        6:26.68 (43.80)     7:08.87 (42.19)                                        
 10 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:10.95        
                  35.93     1:19.18 (43.25)     2:02.41 (43.23)     2:45.97 (43.56)
        3:30.87 (44.90)     4:16.39 (45.52)     5:01.69 (45.30)     5:47.01 (45.32)
        6:32.33 (45.32)     7:10.95 (38.62)                                        
 11 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                   NT    7:32.17        
                  40.14     1:27.07 (46.93)     2:11.51 (44.44)     2:57.08 (45.57)
        3:43.22 (46.14)     4:31.20 (47.98)     5:17.79 (46.59)     6:04.03 (46.24)
        6:49.13 (45.10)     7:32.17 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                29.85      29.42        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 30.44      29.56        
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.59      30.62        
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 35.73      34.33        
  5 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                  42.18      35.31        
  6 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              35.83      35.48        
  7 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                34.99      35.79        
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 39.65      36.84        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                36.73      37.13        
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.91      37.19        
 11 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                40.05      38.23        
 12 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.81      38.59        
 13 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              40.70      38.63        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              37.62      38.87        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.00        
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 49.04      39.20        
 17 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 42.60      39.34        
 18 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              38.10      39.72        
 19 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                40.67      40.02        
 20 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                41.86      40.06        
 21 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 42.08      40.31        
 22 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      41.33        
 23 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.21        
 24 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.85        
 25 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                47.13      42.88        
 26 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.78      43.04        
 27 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                46.09      43.15        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR                 44.58      43.19        
 29 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.28        
 30 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              41.36      43.33        
 31 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.41        
 32 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.72        
 33 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                48.18      43.73        
 34 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      43.92        
 34 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                47.01      43.92        
 36 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                43.48      44.06        
 37 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.05      44.18        
 38 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                53.54      44.24        
 39 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR                53.87      45.13        
 40 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT      45.71        
 41 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                45.77      45.72        
 42 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              46.85      46.80        
 43 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25      46.89        
 44 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      47.19        
 45 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 45.81      48.12        
 46 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.86        
 47 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR                56.32      50.76        
 48 Bracichowicz, Daniel      12 BKR-MR                 50.00      51.57        
 49 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                41.91      51.77        
 50 Shapiro, Ari              12 TRI-MR                    NT      59.89        
 51 Karov, Eli                11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.41        
 -- Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                47.28         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR                40.51         NS        
 -- Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.89         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                37.65         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:03.37    1:01.66        
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:06.38    1:04.41        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.40    1:05.62        
  4 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:06.89        
  5 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45    1:09.09        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:12.20    1:10.22        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:29.35    1:12.52        
  8 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:13.03        
  9 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:15.16        
 10 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:16.78    1:16.50        
 11 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:19.85    1:17.28        
 12 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:17.82        
 13 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:26.02    1:18.34        
 14 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:28.37    1:19.21        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:20.46    1:19.75        
 16 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:23.72    1:22.33        
 17 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.64    1:24.61        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.29    1:24.79        
 19 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.04    1:24.81        
 20 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.88    1:25.02        
 21 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:25.39        
 22 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:25.67    1:25.43        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:25.28    1:26.72        
 24 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:27.07        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:28.04    1:27.17        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:28.82    1:28.99        
 27 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.60    1:29.11        
 28 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:30.22        
 29 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.40        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:30.53        
 31 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:37.00    1:31.13        
 32 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:31.50        
 33 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:32.26        
 34 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:32.38        
 35 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.67        
 36 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.76    1:34.08        
 37 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.96    1:34.23        
 38 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:54.79    1:34.42        
 39 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.35        
 40 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:38.81        
 41 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.97        
 42 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:41.08        
 43 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:42.68        
 44 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.54        
 45 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:45.68        
 46 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.28    2:05.75        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 37.56      34.52        
  2 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                36.37      35.26        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                36.43      35.41        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.36      37.00        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 41.85      37.50        
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              39.20      38.21        
  7 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              37.59      38.68        
  8 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT      38.89        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 46.77      40.06        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 45.37      40.89        
 11 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.17      41.58        
 12 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                42.65      42.07        
 13 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.94      42.70        
 14 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                44.52      43.38        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                44.45      44.59        
 16 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.36      44.77        
 17 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.32        
 18 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 55.00      45.63        
 19 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              43.87      45.64        
 20 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.41      45.65        
 21 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.64      46.04        
 22 Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.70      46.61        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.26        
 24 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                50.60      47.81        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.31        
 26 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR                50.55      48.89        
 27 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      49.54        
 28 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR              50.46      50.00        
 29 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                49.37      50.02        
 30 Lau, Tristan              12 LIAC-MR                47.68      50.82        
 31 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      51.01        
 32 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                53.26      51.04        
 33 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR                 54.97      51.50        
 34 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                50.18      51.59        
 35 Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.97        
 36 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.36      52.53        
 37 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                54.50      52.93        
 38 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      55.22        
 39 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.54    1:05.45        
 -- Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.22    1:14.67        
                  34.92     1:14.67 (39.75)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:25.87    1:18.41        
                  38.04     1:18.41 (40.37)                                        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.94    1:18.79        
                  36.63     1:18.79 (42.16)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:21.75    1:20.76        
                  37.80     1:20.76 (42.96)                                        
  5 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:27.47    1:22.61        
                  39.17     1:22.61 (43.44)                                        
  6 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                1:34.81    1:23.44        
                  39.48     1:23.44 (43.96)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:27.46    1:23.60        
                  38.93     1:23.60 (44.67)                                        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:25.57        
                  39.30     1:25.57 (46.27)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:34.93    1:29.85        
                  43.05     1:29.85 (46.80)                                        
 10 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.18        
                  43.30     1:31.18 (47.88)                                        
 11 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:47.05    1:33.12        
                  43.45     1:33.12 (49.67)                                        
 12 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:33.29        
                  43.71     1:33.29 (49.58)                                        
 13 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.39    1:33.81        
                  45.43     1:33.81 (48.38)                                        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:36.21    1:34.44        
                  44.87     1:34.44 (49.57)                                        
 15 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.68    1:35.31        
                  44.29     1:35.31 (51.02)                                        
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:36.27    1:36.93        
                  46.71     1:36.93 (50.22)                                        
 17 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:47.02    1:37.86        
                  45.68     1:37.86 (52.18)                                        
 18 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.89    1:38.62        
                  47.92     1:38.62 (50.70)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:40.30        
                  48.63     1:40.30 (51.67)                                        
 20 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:47.44    1:40.82        
                  47.07     1:40.82 (53.75)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:41.78        
                  48.56     1:41.78 (53.22)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.18        
                  47.36     1:42.18 (54.82)                                        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:40.29    1:42.25        
                  46.82     1:42.25 (55.43)                                        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:45.43    1:42.42        
                  47.17     1:42.42 (55.25)                                        
 25 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:47.79    1:42.82        
                  50.11     1:42.82 (52.71)                                        
 26 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:42.91        
                  47.43     1:42.91 (55.48)                                        
 27 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              2:00.12    1:43.01        
                  47.85     1:43.01 (55.16)                                        
 28 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              1:48.23    1:44.07        
                  46.85     1:44.07 (57.22)                                        
 29 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:44.48        
                  48.85     1:44.48 (55.63)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:45.79    1:44.84        
                  49.84     1:44.84 (55.00)                                        
 31 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                    NT    1:44.90        
                  49.12     1:44.90 (55.78)                                        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR            1:41.58    1:46.15        
                  48.66     1:46.15 (57.49)                                        
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.05    1:46.55        
                  50.45     1:46.55 (56.10)                                        
 34 Soltsman, Max             11 TRI$-MR              2:06.15    1:47.68        
                  49.02     1:47.68 (58.66)                                        
 35 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.46    1:52.10        
                  54.14     1:52.10 (57.96)                                        
 36 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               1:55.68    1:52.81        
                  54.57     1:52.81 (58.24)                                        
 37 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.82        
                  53.14   1:54.82 (1:01.68)                                        
 38 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR            1:53.84    1:54.87        
 39 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    2:13.16        
                1:01.45   2:13.16 (1:11.71)                                        
 -- Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  52.18          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.70         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.37          DQ (47.07)                                        
 -- Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               2:09.42         NS        
 -- Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.47         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                28.32      27.89        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR                28.65      27.95        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 29.41      29.66        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.56      30.39        
  5 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                35.08      31.87        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 34.69      32.06        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                32.66      32.41        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                32.41      32.74        
  9 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR              33.20      33.04        
 10 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                   NT      33.15        
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.92        
 12 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR              32.89      34.87        
 13 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 47.12      34.98        
 14 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      35.87        
 15 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      36.14        
 16 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR              37.65      36.67        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              36.34      36.72        
 18 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.64      37.77        
 19 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.09      40.29        
 20 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR              40.80      41.58        
 21 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR                44.99      41.68        
 22 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT      41.85        
 23 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.92        
 24 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT      42.03        
 25 Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      42.49        
 26 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.73        
 27 Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.76        
 28 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR                 NT      43.09        
 29 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                38.16      43.11        
 30 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                44.38      43.53        
 31 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR                55.18      43.85        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          11 Badger-MR              44.91      44.88        
 33 Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.25        
 34 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR                58.00      49.35        
 35 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.58        
 36 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      49.86        
 37 Berezowski, Matthew       11 TRI-MR                 53.71      52.02        
 38 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR                57.64      52.60        
 39 Zhang, Aaron              11 Badger-MR                 NT      53.48        
 40 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.11        
 41 Korangy, Salar            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.48    1:02.44        
 -- Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:02.65    1:00.97        
                  28.79     1:00.97 (32.18)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.70    1:05.67        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:11.09    1:10.81        
                  32.17     1:10.81 (38.64)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.19        
                  34.43     1:16.19 (41.76)                                        
  5 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:16.87        
                  35.58     1:16.87 (41.29)                                        
  6 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:31.06    1:19.20        
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)                                        
  7 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:23.10    1:20.57        
                  37.07     1:20.57 (43.50)                                        
  8 Bellach, Matthew          12 Badger-MR            1:21.53    1:21.05        
                  38.08     1:21.05 (42.97)                                        
  9 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.06    1:21.32        
                  40.45     1:21.32 (40.87)                                        
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.21    1:21.75        
                  37.43     1:21.75 (44.32)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            1:23.64    1:22.02        
                  37.32     1:22.02 (44.70)                                        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.06    1:29.09        
                  38.25     1:29.09 (50.84)                                        
 13 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:29.58        
                  39.19     1:29.58 (50.39)                                        
 14 Vincent, Michael          11 Badger-MR            1:33.78    1:33.40        
                  43.32     1:33.40 (50.08)                                        
 15 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.19    1:38.25        
                  43.50     1:38.25 (54.75)                                        
 16 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:39.09        
                  44.39     1:39.09 (54.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              1:06.28    1:04.49        
                  28.51     1:04.49 (35.98)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.83        
                  29.73     1:04.83 (35.10)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:09.15    1:06.18        
                  29.59     1:06.18 (36.59)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.86    1:09.11        
                  29.73     1:09.11 (39.38)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.29    1:11.42        
                  33.20     1:11.42 (38.22)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:13.51    1:11.82        
                  32.50     1:11.82 (39.32)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:20.17    1:12.85        
                  34.74     1:12.85 (38.11)                                        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai            12 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:14.52        
                  33.66     1:14.52 (40.86)                                        
  9 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:14.93        
                  34.71     1:14.93 (40.22)                                        
 10 Dauti, Klevis             11 UN-MR                1:27.87    1:16.71        
                  35.43     1:16.71 (41.28)                                        
 11 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:25.59    1:17.51        
                  35.17     1:17.51 (42.34)                                        
 12 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:41.41    1:17.81        
                  35.98     1:17.81 (41.83)                                        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.80        
                  35.20     1:18.80 (43.60)                                        
 14 Dorr, Henry               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.06    1:18.82        
                  37.19     1:18.82 (41.63)                                        
 15 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:25.64    1:24.12        
                  38.19     1:24.12 (45.93)                                        
 16 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:24.84        
                  38.15     1:24.84 (46.69)                                        
 17 Ames-Luong, Spyder        12 NYCC-MR              1:29.58    1:24.94        
                  37.68     1:24.94 (47.26)                                        
 18 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.11        
                  37.99     1:25.11 (47.12)                                        
 19 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:25.66        
                  38.32     1:25.66 (47.34)                                        
 20 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:31.90    1:25.94        
 21 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:26.54        
                  42.06     1:26.54 (44.48)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:26.60        
                  40.25     1:26.60 (46.35)                                        
 23 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:27.35        
                  39.28     1:27.35 (48.07)                                        
 24 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.44        
                  42.69     1:27.44 (44.75)                                        
 25 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:32.00    1:27.97        
                  41.21     1:27.97 (46.76)                                        
 26 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:26.11    1:28.25        
                  42.12     1:28.25 (46.13)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:35.88    1:28.59        
                  40.55     1:28.59 (48.04)                                        
 28 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:31.92    1:29.14        
                  41.49     1:29.14 (47.65)                                        
 29 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:24.99    1:29.59        
                  42.89     1:29.59 (46.70)                                        
 30 Salemi, Rowan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.43    1:29.63        
                  43.00     1:29.63 (46.63)                                        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:30.97    1:30.15        
                  43.68     1:30.15 (46.47)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Jaden             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.60    1:30.31        
                  18.86   1:30.31 (1:11.45)                                        
 33 Mehta, Arav               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:31.43        
                  43.48     1:31.43 (47.95)                                        
 34 Epstein, Ilan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.59        
                  39.33     1:31.59 (52.26)                                        
 35 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:31.89        
                  41.57     1:31.89 (50.32)                                        
 36 Soviero, William          12 Badger-MR            1:43.13    1:32.17        
                  40.72     1:32.17 (51.45)                                        
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:32.56        
                  43.22     1:32.56 (49.34)                                        
 38 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:32.69        
                  41.39     1:32.69 (51.30)                                        
 39 Pucca, Joseph             11 TRI$-MR              1:37.74    1:32.96        
                  41.42     1:32.96 (51.54)                                        
 40 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:33.72        
                  43.48     1:33.72 (50.24)                                        
 41 Glaser, Gavin             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.97        
                  47.25     1:34.97 (47.72)                                        
 42 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:42.96    1:35.81        
                  45.56     1:35.81 (50.25)                                        
 43 Tumarinson, Ilan          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:37.62        
                  44.91     1:37.62 (52.71)                                        
 44 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.80    1:38.42        
                  43.68     1:38.42 (54.74)                                        
 45 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR              1:49.99    1:39.08        
                  45.14     1:39.08 (53.94)                                        
 46 Shah, Dylan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.92    1:40.90        
                  48.09     1:40.90 (52.81)                                        
 47 Tsau, Noah                11 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:45.15        
                  48.35     1:45.15 (56.80)                                        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:26.21         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  41.39          DQ (44.26)                                        
 -- Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.38          DQ (55.49)                                        
 -- Chen, Ethan               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.77          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  50.89          DQ (57.92)                                        
 -- Elms, Preston             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.76          DQ (45.11)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny                11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38         DQ        
                  43.63          DQ (54.03)                                        
 -- Chiu, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.29          DQ (46.05)                                        
 -- Humphries, Jack           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.34         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.66    2:19.18        
                  30.11     1:05.81 (35.70)     1:47.28 (41.47)     2:19.18 (31.90)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 RIST-MR              2:34.28    2:19.77        
                  30.18     1:05.61 (35.43)     1:48.52 (42.91)     2:19.77 (31.25)
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              2:34.77    2:34.17        
                  32.42     1:11.84 (39.42)     2:00.55 (48.71)     2:34.17 (33.62)
  4 Arnold, Zachary           11 Badger-MR            2:39.25    2:34.58        
                  35.84     1:15.44 (39.60)     2:01.91 (46.47)     2:34.58 (32.67)
  5 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:51.77    2:35.18        
                  32.05     1:13.97 (41.92)     1:59.89 (45.92)     2:35.18 (35.29)
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:51.78    2:40.06        
                  33.84     1:16.43 (42.59)     2:02.61 (46.18)     2:40.06 (37.45)
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:38.06    2:40.19        
                  34.22     1:14.30 (40.08)     2:05.31 (51.01)     2:40.19 (34.88)
  8 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               3:06.92    2:47.68        
                  37.48     1:19.96 (42.48)     2:09.36 (49.40)     2:47.68 (38.32)
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR            3:01.81    2:56.10        
                  39.88     1:24.73 (44.85)     2:16.86 (52.13)     2:56.10 (39.24)
 10 Hovet, Christopher        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.05    2:57.11        
                  37.51     1:22.32 (44.81)     2:17.20 (54.88)     2:57.11 (39.91)
 11 Ge, Tristan               11 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.93        
                  45.49     1:35.97 (50.48)     2:25.93 (49.96)     3:07.93 (42.00)
 12 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               3:30.70    3:10.75        
                  43.28     1:34.23 (50.95)     2:24.47 (50.24)     3:10.75 (46.28)
 13 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.76    3:12.57        
                  45.54     1:35.67 (50.13)     2:31.05 (55.38)     3:12.57 (41.52)
 14 DeWalle, Adam             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.90        
                  48.02     1:34.74 (46.72)     2:32.64 (57.90)     3:12.90 (40.26)
 15 Re, Nicola                11 RIST-MR                   NT    3:21.72        
                  45.07     1:33.87 (48.80)   2:43.25 (1:09.38)     3:21.72 (38.47)
 16 Shah, Nix                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.89    3:37.37        
                  50.46     1:40.76 (50.30)   2:50.61 (1:09.85)     3:37.37 (46.76)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                22.66      22.78        
  2 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                24.23      22.96        
  3 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 22.69      23.19        
  4 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 23.70      23.43        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 22.93      23.61        
  6 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 24.35      23.69        
  7 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                23.52      23.96        
  8 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                25.86      24.02        
  8 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.26      24.02        
 10 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                  22.95      24.13        
 11 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 23.65      24.14        
 12 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.24      24.16        
 13 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR                24.35      24.18        
 14 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.46        
 15 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                 25.50      24.60        
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.60      24.69        
 17 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              25.23      24.75        
 18 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 25.35      24.86        
 19 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 24.55      24.89        
 20 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                24.45      24.96        
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 30.00      25.20        
 22 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                26.57      25.22        
 23 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.31        
 23 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                26.49      25.31        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 25.47      25.35        
 26 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT      25.52        
 27 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                25.08      25.63        
 28 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                25.60      25.73        
 29 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.36      25.76        
 30 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 26.18      25.80        
 31 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR                24.46      25.82        
 32 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 25.59      25.84        
 33 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.18      25.87        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.34      25.88        
 34 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      25.88        
 36 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      25.89        
 37 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                26.01      25.93        
 38 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                26.83      25.94        
 39 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.58      25.96        
 40 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 26.47      25.98        
 41 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 26.27      26.03        
 42 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                29.09      26.04        
 42 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 25.85      26.04        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      26.11        
 45 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR                26.23      26.18        
 46 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR                26.99      26.23        
 47 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                27.88      26.30        
 48 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR              27.97      26.54        
 49 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 26.85      26.58        
 50 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                29.23      26.62        
 51 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                  26.56      26.79        
 52 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      26.86        
 53 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 39.39      26.94        
 54 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR                26.57      27.01        
 55 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.58      27.02        
 56 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR                31.45      27.05        
 57 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                  26.26      27.07        
 58 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                29.04      27.12        
 59 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR                 26.33      27.13        
 60 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                26.80      27.15        
 61 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 24.84      27.39        
 62 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.69        
 63 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR                27.90      27.75        
 64 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.86        
 65 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR                29.75      28.08        
 66 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR                29.73      28.13        
 66 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR                28.90      28.13        
 68 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.55        
 69 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR                30.01      28.62        
 70 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR                29.93      28.65        
 71 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR                 29.05      28.67        
 72 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                30.57      28.68        
 73 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR                28.16      28.70        
 74 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR                30.40      29.09        
 75 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR                30.00      29.20        
 76 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR                 29.47      29.38        
 77 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR                32.14      29.42        
 78 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR                 34.48      30.05        
 79 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.31      30.16        
 80 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR                 34.05      30.66        
 81 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      30.77        
 82 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR                33.99      30.96        
 83 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.01        
 84 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR              33.79      33.60        
 85 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR                38.93      33.72        
 86 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.96        
 87 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.31      36.22        
 88 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.56        
 89 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 52.41      46.84        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 23.76         NS        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR                29.25         NS        
 -- Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR                 29.05         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                23.41         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR                 27.22         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR                46.16      48.36        
                  23.76       48.36 (24.60)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                48.62      48.59        
                  23.64       48.59 (24.95)                                        
  3 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR                45.78      49.52        
                  23.91       49.52 (25.61)                                        
  4 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 49.65      50.69        
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                51.11      51.31        
                  24.67       51.31 (26.64)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 49.77      51.45        
                  24.40       51.45 (27.05)                                        
  7 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                50.82      51.50        
                  24.85       51.50 (26.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                50.76      52.10        
                  24.65       52.10 (27.45)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                51.24      52.11        
                  25.02       52.11 (27.09)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                51.54      52.22        
                  25.27       52.22 (26.95)                                        
 11 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                52.48      52.31        
                  24.82       52.31 (27.49)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 53.15      52.48        
                  25.45       52.48 (27.03)                                        
 13 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                56.69      52.71        
                  25.37       52.71 (27.34)                                        
 14 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.88        
                  25.39       52.88 (27.49)                                        
 15 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                  49.84      53.89        
                  25.65       53.89 (28.24)                                        
 16 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR                 53.24      54.02        
                  25.92       54.02 (28.10)                                        
 17 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                52.68      54.13        
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)                                        
 18 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR                53.10      54.25        
                  26.19       54.25 (28.06)                                        
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.60      54.69        
                  25.80       54.69 (28.89)                                        
 20 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      54.76        
                  26.28       54.76 (28.48)                                        
 21 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                53.48      54.86        
                  26.69       54.86 (28.17)                                        
 22 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 55.41      54.94        
                  26.68       54.94 (28.26)                                        
 23 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT      55.49        
                  26.35       55.49 (29.14)                                        
 24 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                55.57      55.64        
                  26.94       55.64 (28.70)                                        
 25 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 53.87      56.35        
                  26.59       56.35 (29.76)                                        
 26 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR                 54.41      56.43        
                  27.31       56.43 (29.12)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                  57.99      56.50        
                  27.60       56.50 (28.90)                                        
 28 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                  56.18      56.64        
                  27.51       56.64 (29.13)                                        
 29 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR                55.97      56.78        
                  27.23       56.78 (29.55)                                        
 30 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              56.19      56.96        
                  27.15       56.96 (29.81)                                        
 31 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR                57.48      57.02        
                  28.00       57.02 (29.02)                                        
 32 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 57.63      57.09        
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)                                        
 33 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 55.91      57.17        
                  27.47       57.17 (29.70)                                        
 34 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.02      57.19        
                  27.05       57.19 (30.14)                                        
 35 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:00.85      57.25        
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)                                        
 36 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                57.26      57.37        
 37 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                58.41      57.45        
                  27.15       57.45 (30.30)                                        
 38 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.48        
                  27.23       57.48 (30.25)                                        
 39 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT      57.63        
                  27.85       57.63 (29.78)                                        
 40 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      57.83        
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)                                        
 41 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      57.96        
                  27.97       57.96 (29.99)                                        
 42 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.00      58.18        
                  27.45       58.18 (30.73)                                        
 43 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:05.22      58.32        
                  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
 44 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                59.32      58.45        
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
 45 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                58.77      58.48        
                  27.89       58.48 (30.59)                                        
 46 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 59.21      58.67        
                  28.06       58.67 (30.61)                                        
 47 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR                 59.83      59.02        
                  28.57       59.02 (30.45)                                        
 48 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR                 58.33      59.05        
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)                                        
 49 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.85      59.09        
                  28.23       59.09 (30.86)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.20        
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)                                        
 51 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:00.24      59.47        
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)                                        
 52 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                59.22      59.50        
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
 53 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:00.60    1:00.40        
                  28.67     1:00.40 (31.73)                                        
 54 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:02.26    1:00.45        
                  28.42     1:00.45 (32.03)                                        
 55 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.29    1:00.46        
                  28.16     1:00.46 (32.30)                                        
 56 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:00.02    1:00.54        
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)                                        
 57 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR                58.66    1:00.57        
                  28.59     1:00.57 (31.98)                                        
 58 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:03.67    1:00.66        
                  28.80     1:00.66 (31.86)                                        
 59 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:02.59    1:00.70        
                  27.43     1:00.70 (33.27)                                        
 60 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                59.68    1:00.85        
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)                                        
 61 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:01.02        
                  29.80     1:01.02 (31.22)                                        
 62 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.89    1:01.08        
                  28.82     1:01.08 (32.26)                                        
 63 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:04.99    1:01.20        
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
 64 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:02.17        
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)                                        
 65 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:03.84    1:02.95        
                  29.39     1:02.95 (33.56)                                        
 66 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:05.08    1:03.30        
                  29.88     1:03.30 (33.42)                                        
 67 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:05.44    1:03.32        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)                                        
 68 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.01    1:03.53        
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)                                        
 69 Greenberg, Nikolas        15 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.85        
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)                                        
 70 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               1:14.16    1:04.93        
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)                                        
 71 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.98        
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)                                        
 72 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.00        
                  30.48     1:05.00 (34.52)                                        
 73 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:05.04        
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)                                        
 74 Mayzlin, Eric             14 TRI$-MR              1:06.82    1:05.13        
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)                                        
 75 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:10.72    1:05.36        
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
 76 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:05.56        
                  29.32     1:05.56 (36.24)                                        
 77 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:05.89        
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)                                        
 78 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:07.62    1:05.98        
 79 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.44        
                  31.91     1:06.44 (34.53)                                        
 80 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:06.57        
                  30.79     1:06.57 (35.78)                                        
 81 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:07.09        
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)                                        
 82 Lender, David             14 TRI$-MR              1:25.18    1:07.51        
                  31.80     1:07.51 (35.71)                                        
 83 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:19.46    1:08.94        
                  33.37     1:08.94 (35.57)                                        
 84 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:14.48    1:08.99        
                  31.20     1:08.99 (37.79)                                        
 85 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:11.62        
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)                                        
 86 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.28    1:11.76        
                  34.06     1:11.76 (37.70)                                        
 87 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.76        
                  33.60     1:12.76 (39.16)                                        
 88 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               1:14.70    1:12.99        
                  35.10     1:12.99 (37.89)                                        
 89 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            1:18.16    1:13.18        
                  34.59     1:13.18 (38.59)                                        
 90 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:14.75    1:14.00        
                  33.25     1:14.00 (40.75)                                        
 91 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:17.52    1:15.04        
                  34.00     1:15.04 (41.04)                                        
 92 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:15.28    1:15.50        
                  35.70     1:15.50 (39.80)                                        
 93 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:15.81        
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
 94 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:16.65        
                  38.84     1:16.65 (37.81)                                        
 95 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.67    1:22.55        
                  38.00     1:22.55 (44.55)                                        
 96 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.17        
                  44.11     1:42.17 (58.06)                                        
 97 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               1:56.20    1:53.54        
                  51.09   1:53.54 (1:02.45)                                        
 -- Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:41.07    1:45.62        
                  23.98       50.56 (26.58)     1:17.88 (27.32)     1:45.62 (27.74)
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:49.91    1:51.97        
                  25.04       53.11 (28.07)     1:22.38 (29.27)     1:51.97 (29.59)
  3 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:53.91    1:53.15        
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)     1:24.11 (29.71)     1:53.15 (29.04)
  4 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              1:59.48    1:54.26        
                  25.65       55.27 (29.62)     1:25.64 (30.37)     1:54.26 (28.62)
  5 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              1:55.57    1:54.55        
                  26.47       55.78 (29.31)     1:25.52 (29.74)     1:54.55 (29.03)
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:52.41    1:54.69        
                  26.03       55.27 (29.24)     1:24.40 (29.13)     1:54.69 (30.29)
  7 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               1:58.25    1:54.84        
                  26.18       55.44 (29.26)     1:25.80 (30.36)     1:54.84 (29.04)
  8 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:00.82    1:55.08        
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)     1:25.66 (30.25)     1:55.08 (29.42)
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:02.22    1:55.79        
                  26.95       56.47 (29.52)     1:26.33 (29.86)     1:55.79 (29.46)
 10 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                1:49.80    1:58.21        
                  26.58       56.32 (29.74)     1:27.47 (31.15)     1:58.21 (30.74)
 11 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:58.32        
                  26.51       56.57 (30.06)     1:27.73 (31.16)     1:58.32 (30.59)
 12 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              1:54.01    1:58.66        
                  26.55       56.00 (29.45)     1:27.36 (31.36)     1:58.66 (31.30)
 13 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:56.36    1:58.91        
                  22.76       54.83 (32.07)     1:27.62 (32.79)     1:58.91 (31.29)
 14 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.16    1:59.71        
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:29.03 (31.18)     1:59.71 (30.68)
 15 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR              1:59.99    2:00.02        
                  26.06       56.31 (30.25)     1:29.04 (32.73)     2:00.02 (30.98)
 16 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              2:06.18    2:00.09        
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:30.17 (30.38)     2:00.09 (29.92)
 17 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.13    2:00.35        
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:29.00 (31.59)     2:00.35 (31.35)
 18 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               2:02.49    2:01.91        
                  26.85       57.26 (30.41)     1:29.16 (31.90)     2:01.91 (32.75)
 19 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.07    2:02.00        
                  27.01       57.39 (30.38)     1:29.40 (32.01)     2:02.00 (32.60)
 20 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:02.30        
                  28.17       59.28 (31.11)     1:30.88 (31.60)     2:02.30 (31.42)
 21 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               2:04.00    2:02.44        
                  27.35       58.35 (31.00)     1:30.49 (32.14)     2:02.44 (31.95)
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              2:05.60    2:03.35        
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:30.28 (32.47)     2:03.35 (33.07)
 23 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:05.14    2:03.48        
                  28.32       59.76 (31.44)     1:31.25 (31.49)     2:03.48 (32.23)
 24 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT    2:03.82        
                  27.98     1:00.00 (32.02)     1:31.80 (31.80)     2:03.82 (32.02)
 25 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:04.55    2:03.84        
                  27.74       58.82 (31.08)     1:31.41 (32.59)     2:03.84 (32.43)
 26 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:04.91        
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:32.07 (33.01)     2:04.91 (32.84)
 27 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR              2:05.00    2:05.49        
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)     1:33.25 (32.50)     2:05.49 (32.24)
 28 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:01.96    2:05.76        
                  27.68       58.82 (31.14)     1:32.14 (33.32)     2:05.76 (33.62)
 29 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:15.12    2:06.07        
                  27.62       59.25 (31.63)     1:32.35 (33.10)     2:06.07 (33.72)
 30 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.12        
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)     1:32.24 (33.71)     2:06.12 (33.88)
 31 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.67    2:06.17        
                  29.48     1:01.82 (32.34)     1:34.37 (32.55)     2:06.17 (31.80)
 32 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.57    2:08.57        
                  29.06     1:01.45 (32.39)     1:35.12 (33.67)     2:08.57 (33.45)
 33 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:09.21    2:08.99        
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)     1:34.10 (34.56)     2:08.99 (34.89)
 34 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.30    2:09.15        
                  30.17     1:04.29 (34.12)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:09.15 (31.18)
 35 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:12.36    2:09.17        
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)     1:36.76 (34.36)     2:09.17 (32.41)
 36 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.03    2:09.68        
                  29.24     1:02.73 (33.49)     1:36.96 (34.23)     2:09.68 (32.72)
 37 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.81    2:09.99        
                  29.95     1:02.82 (32.87)     1:37.29 (34.47)     2:09.99 (32.70)
 38 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:10.02        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)     1:35.74 (34.09)     2:10.02 (34.28)
 39 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:10.28        
                  29.90     1:03.56 (33.66)     1:37.37 (33.81)     2:10.28 (32.91)
 40 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:09.86    2:10.55        
                  30.60     1:03.59 (32.99)     1:37.38 (33.79)     2:10.55 (33.17)
 41 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:11.00    2:10.82        
                  29.70     1:03.35 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.05)     2:10.82 (33.42)
 42 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:07.93    2:11.19        
                  28.39   2:11.19 (1:42.80)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:08.58    2:11.30        
                  30.00     1:03.14 (33.14)     1:37.71 (34.57)     2:11.30 (33.59)
 44 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:21.52    2:12.40        
                  29.36     1:03.37 (34.01)     1:38.67 (35.30)     2:12.40 (33.73)
 45 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    2:12.64        
                  29.00     1:01.84 (32.84)     1:37.43 (35.59)     2:12.64 (35.21)
 46 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:25.08    2:13.05        
                  29.44     1:03.16 (33.72)     1:39.81 (36.65)     2:13.05 (33.24)
 47 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:13.27        
                  28.80     1:02.55 (33.75)     1:38.62 (36.07)     2:13.27 (34.65)
 48 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:18.84    2:13.79        
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)     1:39.19 (35.35)     2:13.79 (34.60)
 49 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:16.46    2:13.94        
                  28.84     1:02.68 (33.84)     1:39.27 (36.59)     2:13.94 (34.67)
 50 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.12    2:14.51        
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)     1:41.27 (36.19)     2:14.51 (33.24)
 51 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:15.31    2:15.28        
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:39.99 (36.26)     2:15.28 (35.29)
 52 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.13    2:15.35        
                  29.14     1:03.57 (34.43)   2:15.35 (1:11.78)                    
 53 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:42.46    2:15.43        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:40.91 (34.99)     2:15.43 (34.52)
 54 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:30.37    2:16.34        
                  29.61     1:03.42 (33.81)     1:40.38 (36.96)     2:16.34 (35.96)
 55 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:17.35        
                  30.24     1:04.89 (34.65)     1:41.29 (36.40)     2:17.35 (36.06)
 56 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:26.39    2:17.43        
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)     1:40.12 (36.28)     2:17.43 (37.31)
 57 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:18.80        
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:43.24 (36.61)     2:18.80 (35.56)
 58 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.09    2:20.00        
                  31.90     1:07.16 (35.26)     1:43.62 (36.46)     2:20.00 (36.38)
 59 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.98    2:20.42        
                  31.10     1:06.61 (35.51)     1:43.95 (37.34)     2:20.42 (36.47)
 60 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               2:27.91    2:20.50        
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:43.89 (36.37)     2:20.50 (36.61)
 61 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:33.18    2:21.38        
                  31.78     1:10.16 (38.38)     1:48.47 (38.31)     2:21.38 (32.91)
 62 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.28    2:21.46        
                  32.42     1:10.02 (37.60)     1:46.92 (36.90)     2:21.46 (34.54)
 63 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:25.18    2:22.00        
                  32.38     1:09.08 (36.70)     1:47.28 (38.20)     2:22.00 (34.72)
 64 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.69    2:22.72        
                  31.80     1:08.36 (36.56)     1:46.22 (37.86)     2:22.72 (36.50)
 65 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:27.67        
                  33.30     1:08.83 (35.53)     1:47.81 (38.98)     2:27.67 (39.86)
 66 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:28.75        
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:51.05 (40.39)     2:28.75 (37.70)
 67 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:28.92        
                  32.41     1:10.00 (37.59)     1:50.05 (40.05)     2:28.92 (38.87)
 68 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR              2:47.65    2:30.95        
                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:51.38 (40.49)     2:30.95 (39.57)
 69 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.60    2:36.50        
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)   2:36.50 (1:22.21)                    
 70 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            2:49.30    2:41.10        
                  35.84     1:18.16 (42.32)     2:02.30 (44.14)     2:41.10 (38.80)
 71 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:38.48    2:41.79        
                  34.80     1:16.87 (42.07)     2:00.42 (43.55)     2:41.79 (41.37)
 72 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.27        
                  35.89     1:16.21 (40.32)     2:00.29 (44.08)     2:43.27 (42.98)
 73 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:47.55        
                  35.21     1:17.09 (41.88)     2:02.60 (45.51)     2:47.55 (44.95)
 74 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:52.79        
                  37.32     1:22.17 (44.85)     2:08.73 (46.56)     2:52.79 (44.06)
 75 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:58.88        
                  38.89     1:26.37 (47.48)     2:14.82 (48.45)     2:58.88 (44.06)
 76 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:42.15        
                  47.37     1:47.35 (59.98)   3:42.15 (1:54.80)                    
 -- Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.57         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:15.73         NS        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               2:33.88         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam                22 NYAC-MR              4:19.55    4:42.79        
                  25.28       52.86 (27.58)     1:20.88 (28.02)     1:49.16 (28.28)
        2:17.70 (28.54)     2:46.80 (29.10)     3:16.45 (29.65)     3:46.04 (29.59)
        4:15.30 (29.26)     4:42.79 (27.49)                                        
  2 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:00.30        
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)     1:24.79 (29.76)     1:55.47 (30.68)
        2:26.18 (30.71)     2:56.63 (30.45)     3:27.88 (31.25)     3:59.03 (31.15)
      5:00.30 (1:01.27)                                                            
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               5:27.12    5:10.13        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)     1:30.31 (31.52)     2:01.86 (31.55)
        2:33.59 (31.73)     3:05.33 (31.74)     3:37.16 (31.83)     4:08.92 (31.76)
        4:40.13 (31.21)     5:10.13 (30.00)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               5:35.43    5:15.09        
                  27.11       57.92 (30.81)     1:29.97 (32.05)     2:03.00 (33.03)
        2:35.59 (32.59)     3:07.95 (32.36)     3:40.92 (32.97)     4:12.98 (32.06)
        4:44.79 (31.81)     5:15.09 (30.30)                                        
  5 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              5:02.73    5:15.74        
                  27.00       57.90 (30.90)     1:30.19 (32.29)     2:02.73 (32.54)
        2:35.54 (32.81)     3:08.40 (32.86)     3:41.19 (32.79)     4:13.27 (32.08)
        4:45.20 (31.93)     5:15.74 (30.54)                                        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR              5:40.88    5:15.95        
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)     1:32.65 (32.76)     2:05.95 (33.30)
        2:38.48 (32.53)     3:10.72 (32.24)     3:43.01 (32.29)     4:14.67 (31.66)
        4:46.18 (31.51)     5:15.95 (29.77)                                        
  7 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              5:28.07    5:20.46        
                  27.60     1:00.02 (32.42)     1:33.18 (33.16)     2:06.20 (33.02)
        2:39.05 (32.85)     3:12.43 (33.38)     3:45.37 (32.94)     4:18.32 (32.95)
        4:50.43 (32.11)     5:20.46 (30.03)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               5:10.00    5:21.54        
                  28.15       59.16 (31.01)     1:31.00 (31.84)     2:03.47 (32.47)
        2:36.28 (32.81)     3:08.71 (32.43)     3:41.90 (33.19)     4:15.42 (33.52)
        4:48.41 (32.99)     5:21.54 (33.13)                                        
  9 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               5:04.45    5:22.33        
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:32.55 (32.13)     2:05.02 (32.47)
        2:37.54 (32.52)     3:10.52 (32.98)     3:43.18 (32.66)     4:16.90 (33.72)
        4:50.25 (33.35)     5:22.33 (32.08)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                   NT    5:24.09        
                                                    2:03.18 ( )                    
            2:36.39 ( )     3:10.32 (33.93)     3:44.21 (33.89)     4:18.64 (34.43)
        4:53.27 (34.63)     5:24.09 (30.82)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               5:27.17    5:28.48        
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:35.25 (32.98)     2:08.56 (33.31)
        2:42.38 (33.82)     3:16.06 (33.68)     3:49.05 (32.99)     4:22.81 (33.76)
        4:56.44 (33.63)     5:28.48 (32.04)                                        
 12 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               5:17.27    5:35.61        
                  29.23     1:01.98 (32.75)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.67 (33.67)
        2:42.90 (34.23)     3:17.29 (34.39)     3:51.96 (34.67)     4:26.86 (34.90)
        5:01.53 (34.67)     5:35.61 (34.08)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              5:13.18    5:36.83        
                  28.52     1:00.33 (31.81)     1:34.29 (33.96)     2:08.60 (34.31)
        2:43.39 (34.79)     3:18.15 (34.76)     3:53.42 (35.27)     4:28.75 (35.33)
        5:03.40 (34.65)     5:36.83 (33.43)                                        
 14 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              5:30.18    5:40.41        
                  29.45     1:02.89 (33.44)     1:37.52 (34.63)     2:12.03 (34.51)
        2:46.24 (34.21)     3:20.54 (34.30)     3:54.99 (34.45)     4:31.18 (36.19)
        5:06.99 (35.81)     5:40.41 (33.42)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:40.74    5:43.56        
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:35.74 (33.92)     2:10.74 (35.00)
        2:45.78 (35.04)     3:20.92 (35.14)     3:56.71 (35.79)     4:33.23 (36.52)
        5:09.23 (36.00)     5:43.56 (34.33)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:48.96        
                  30.97     1:07.15 (36.18)     1:43.14 (35.99)     2:18.01 (34.87)
        2:54.67 (36.66)     3:31.52 (36.85)     4:06.62 (35.10)     4:42.25 (35.63)
        5:17.02 (34.77)     5:48.96 (31.94)                                        
 17 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:50.59        
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)     1:42.15 (35.58)     2:17.82 (35.67)
        2:53.75 (35.93)     3:29.25 (35.50)     4:05.18 (35.93)     4:41.16 (35.98)
        5:17.06 (35.90)     5:50.59 (33.53)                                        
 18 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              6:01.96    5:52.46        
                  31.18     1:05.27 (34.09)     1:40.51 (35.24)     2:16.13 (35.62)
        2:52.41 (36.28)     3:29.00 (36.59)     4:05.66 (36.66)     4:42.23 (36.57)
        5:18.44 (36.21)     5:52.46 (34.02)                                        
 19 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               5:55.00    5:53.57        
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)     1:41.42 (36.36)     2:17.47 (36.05)
        2:54.33 (36.86)     3:31.19 (36.86)     4:08.14 (36.95)     4:45.41 (37.27)
        5:21.20 (35.79)     5:53.57 (32.37)                                        
 20 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              5:45.77    5:56.37        
                  30.17     1:05.58 (35.41)     1:42.40 (36.82)     2:18.77 (36.37)
        2:56.15 (37.38)     3:32.48 (36.33)     4:09.39 (36.91)     4:46.79 (37.40)
        5:22.23 (35.44)     5:56.37 (34.14)                                        
 21 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              6:18.65    6:03.55        
                  29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)     1:40.33 (35.78)     2:17.22 (36.89)
        2:54.32 (37.10)     3:31.64 (37.32)     4:09.39 (37.75)     4:48.05 (38.66)
        5:26.37 (38.32)     6:03.55 (37.18)                                        
 22 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               6:06.58    6:11.05        
                  31.47     1:07.95 (36.48)     1:45.95 (38.00)     2:24.16 (38.21)
        3:03.32 (39.16)     3:42.73 (39.41)     4:20.67 (37.94)     4:59.98 (39.31)
        5:37.08 (37.10)     6:11.05 (33.97)                                        
 23 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:54.21    6:11.66        
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:42.30 (36.67)     2:19.62 (37.32)
        2:56.24 (36.62)     3:33.91 (37.67)     4:12.88 (38.97)     4:52.54 (39.66)
        5:32.42 (39.88)     6:11.66 (39.24)                                        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:12.30        
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:45.56 (37.23)     2:23.80 (38.24)
        3:02.24 (38.44)     3:40.71 (38.47)     4:19.77 (39.06)     4:58.25 (38.48)
        5:37.14 (38.89)     6:12.30 (35.16)                                        
 25 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              6:09.16    6:19.82        
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)     1:46.09 (37.75)     2:24.05 (37.96)
        3:02.79 (38.74)     3:42.89 (40.10)     4:22.68 (39.79)     5:02.71 (40.03)
        5:41.80 (39.09)     6:19.82 (38.02)                                        
 26 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               6:45.00    6:25.11        
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)     1:47.21 (38.21)     2:26.35 (39.14)
        3:06.50 (40.15)     3:47.11 (40.61)     4:27.06 (39.95)     5:06.94 (39.88)
        5:47.00 (40.06)     6:25.11 (38.11)                                        
 27 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:25.84        
                  30.24     1:06.05 (35.81)     1:44.52 (38.47)     2:24.48 (39.96)
        3:04.55 (40.07)     3:45.70 (41.15)     4:26.55 (40.85)     5:05.43 (38.88)
        5:45.70 (40.27)     6:25.84 (40.14)                                        
 28 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               6:45.00    6:33.19        
                  35.54     1:13.95 (38.41)     1:53.75 (39.80)     2:33.97 (40.22)
        3:14.52 (40.55)     3:55.00 (40.48)     4:35.36 (40.36)     5:15.58 (40.22)
        5:55.12 (39.54)     6:33.19 (38.07)                                        
 29 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:08.32        
                  34.60     1:16.37 (41.77)     2:00.79 (44.42)     2:46.31 (45.52)
        3:29.56 (43.25)     4:14.90 (45.34)     4:59.46 (44.56)     5:44.14 (44.68)
      7:08.32 (1:24.18)                                                            
 30 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               7:30.00    8:23.30        
                  37.54     1:22.09 (44.55)     2:11.66 (49.57)     3:03.38 (51.72)
        3:56.68 (53.30)     4:50.31 (53.63)     5:43.63 (53.32)     6:37.78 (54.15)
        7:30.98 (53.20)     8:23.30 (52.32)                                        
 -- Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Adam               35 NYAC-MR                46.26      53.13        
                  25.50       53.13 (27.63)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                58.23      54.65        
                  26.49       54.65 (28.16)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                57.27      57.21        
                  27.94       57.21 (29.27)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.88        
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
  5 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 57.63    1:01.08        
                  29.18     1:01.08 (31.90)                                        
  6 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              1:02.40    1:01.34        
  7 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.86        
                  29.42     1:01.86 (32.44)                                        
  7 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.86        
                  30.29     1:01.86 (31.57)                                        
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:03.37    1:02.08        
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)                                        
 10 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               1:00.32    1:02.28        
                  30.55     1:02.28 (31.73)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:02.65        
                  30.65     1:02.65 (32.00)                                        
 12 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              1:04.09    1:02.98        
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 13 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:03.02        
                  31.42     1:03.02 (31.60)                                        
 14 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:03.53        
                  30.98     1:03.53 (32.55)                                        
 15 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              1:07.71    1:04.09        
                  31.36     1:04.09 (32.73)                                        
 16 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:06.84    1:04.30        
                  31.51     1:04.30 (32.79)                                        
 17 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:04.45        
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)                                        
 18 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:03.24    1:04.65        
                  31.18     1:04.65 (33.47)                                        
 19 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              1:06.00    1:04.74        
                  31.76     1:04.74 (32.98)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.15        
                  31.77     1:05.15 (33.38)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:05.17        
                  31.86     1:05.17 (33.31)                                        
 22 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:07.29    1:06.73        
                  32.98     1:06.73 (33.75)                                        
 23 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:06.76        
                  32.61     1:06.76 (34.15)                                        
 24 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.01        
                  32.74     1:07.01 (34.27)                                        
 25 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.94        
                  33.31     1:07.94 (34.63)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:09.09    1:08.60        
                  33.59     1:08.60 (35.01)                                        
 27 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:09.11        
                  33.83     1:09.11 (35.28)                                        
 28 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:31.46    1:09.60        
                  33.73     1:09.60 (35.87)                                        
 29 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:09.86        
                  33.83     1:09.86 (36.03)                                        
 30 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.90    1:10.16        
                  35.11     1:10.16 (35.05)                                        
 31 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:19.62    1:10.56        
                  34.14     1:10.56 (36.42)                                        
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.69        
                  34.78     1:10.69 (35.91)                                        
 33 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.76        
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)                                        
 34 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:11.31        
                  34.61     1:11.31 (36.70)                                        
 35 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.57        
                  35.25     1:12.57 (37.32)                                        
 36 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:27.92    1:12.70        
 36 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.70        
                  35.36     1:12.70 (37.34)                                        
 38 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:12.79        
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)                                        
 39 Greenberg, Nikolas        15 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:12.91        
                  34.48     1:12.91 (38.43)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:12.95        
                  35.63     1:12.95 (37.32)                                        
 41 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:14.83    1:13.42        
                  35.49     1:13.42 (37.93)                                        
 42 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.43        
                  34.99     1:13.43 (38.44)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:13.57        
                  36.28     1:13.57 (37.29)                                        
 44 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.61        
                  34.89     1:13.61 (38.72)                                        
 45 Mayzlin, Eric             14 TRI$-MR              1:16.50    1:13.99        
                  35.40     1:13.99 (38.59)                                        
 46 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:16.06    1:14.38        
                  35.42     1:14.38 (38.96)                                        
 47 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:21.10    1:14.40        
                  36.01     1:14.40 (38.39)                                        
 48 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:14.42        
                  36.25     1:14.42 (38.17)                                        
 49 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.09    1:14.65        
                  36.54     1:14.65 (38.11)                                        
 50 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:14.65    1:16.05        
                  38.18     1:16.05 (37.87)                                        
 51 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:25.00    1:17.13        
                  37.60     1:17.13 (39.53)                                        
 52 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:23.56    1:17.67        
                  37.49     1:17.67 (40.18)                                        
 53 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:17.76        
 54 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:17.80        
                  37.94     1:17.80 (39.86)                                        
 55 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:18.13        
                  37.27     1:18.13 (40.86)                                        
 56 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.23        
                  38.26     1:18.23 (39.97)                                        
 57 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:20.32    1:19.45        
                  36.81     1:19.45 (42.64)                                        
 58 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:28.67    1:19.84        
                  38.73     1:19.84 (41.11)                                        
 59 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:21.18        
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 60 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:21.63        
                  39.50     1:21.63 (42.13)                                        
 61 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:21.38    1:22.61        
                  37.71     1:22.61 (44.90)                                        
 62 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:22.70        
                  39.83     1:22.70 (42.87)                                        
 63 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:24.34        
                  41.15     1:24.34 (43.19)                                        
 64 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:27.68    1:26.42        
 65 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:28.62    1:26.88        
                  42.22     1:26.88 (44.66)                                        
 66 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.59    1:28.62        
                  42.72     1:28.62 (45.90)                                        
 67 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:28.64        
 68 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:29.30        
 69 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:29.45    1:30.14        
                  42.82     1:30.14 (47.32)                                        
 70 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               1:29.21    1:31.61        
                  44.88     1:31.61 (46.73)                                        
 71 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:33.22    1:31.95        
                  45.16     1:31.95 (46.79)                                        
 72 Romley, Hayes             13 Badger-MR            1:38.78    1:37.41        
                  46.99     1:37.41 (50.42)                                        
 73 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:44.32    1:44.17        
                  50.66     1:44.17 (53.51)                                        
 74 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.57        
                  55.87   1:57.57 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                46.46         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR                59.44         NS        
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 58.51         NS        
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:32.99         NS        
 -- Liang, Gordon             16 TRI-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              2:02.52    2:02.89        
                  28.65       59.95 (31.30)     1:32.18 (32.23)     2:02.89 (30.71)
  2 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:05.12    2:03.38        
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)     1:31.72 (32.15)     2:03.38 (31.66)
  3 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:15.56    2:13.12        
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)     1:39.47 (34.01)     2:13.12 (33.65)
  4 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:09.03    2:13.63        
                  31.86     1:05.42 (33.56)     1:39.53 (34.11)     2:13.63 (34.10)
  5 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:15.54    2:14.52        
                  31.17     1:05.35 (34.18)     1:40.27 (34.92)     2:14.52 (34.25)
  6 Poncet, Theodore          16 NYCC-MR              2:06.50    2:14.81        
                  31.62     1:05.41 (33.79)     1:40.16 (34.75)     2:14.81 (34.65)
  7 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               2:17.05    2:14.93        
                  30.92     1:05.24 (34.32)     1:40.49 (35.25)     2:14.93 (34.44)
  8 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:16.54        
                  32.28     1:07.45 (35.17)     1:42.21 (34.76)     2:16.54 (34.33)
  9 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:16.04    2:17.14        
                  30.89     1:04.94 (34.05)     1:41.04 (36.10)     2:17.14 (36.10)
 10 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.47    2:17.85        
                  32.07     1:07.98 (35.91)     1:43.61 (35.63)     2:17.85 (34.24)
 11 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:20.05    2:18.60        
                  31.94     1:07.14 (35.20)     1:43.26 (36.12)     2:18.60 (35.34)
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:16.38    2:18.90        
                  31.93     1:07.21 (35.28)     1:44.00 (36.79)     2:18.90 (34.90)
 13 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:16.23    2:20.63        
 14 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:20.98        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:44.61 (36.76)     2:20.98 (36.37)
 15 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               2:36.07    2:22.41        
                  33.84     1:09.37 (35.53)     1:45.88 (36.51)     2:22.41 (36.53)
 16 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                2:30.50    2:22.80        
                  33.83     1:10.50 (36.67)     1:47.42 (36.92)     2:22.80 (35.38)
 17 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:25.71    2:23.10        
                  34.10     1:10.20 (36.10)     1:47.02 (36.82)     2:23.10 (36.08)
 18 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:24.96    2:23.17        
                  33.51     1:09.93 (36.42)     1:46.95 (37.02)     2:23.17 (36.22)
 19 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:25.00        
                  34.49     1:12.01 (37.52)     1:48.38 (36.37)     2:25.00 (36.62)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:26.96    2:26.08        
                  33.90     1:10.83 (36.93)     1:48.69 (37.86)     2:26.08 (37.39)
 21 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.87    2:26.65        
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)     1:50.21 (37.85)     2:26.65 (36.44)
 22 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.53    2:28.07        
                  34.60     1:12.40 (37.80)     1:51.42 (39.02)     2:28.07 (36.65)
 23 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    2:28.98        
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)     1:52.06 (39.64)     2:28.98 (36.92)
 24 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:29.28        
                  36.43     1:14.48 (38.05)     1:52.78 (38.30)     2:29.28 (36.50)
 25 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:32.48        
                  34.75     1:13.07 (38.32)     1:52.65 (39.58)     2:32.48 (39.83)
 26 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.88        
                  35.81     1:15.34 (39.53)     1:54.90 (39.56)     2:32.88 (37.98)
 27 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:43.07    2:34.69        
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)     1:56.68 (41.22)     2:34.69 (38.01)
 28 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:40.56    2:35.28        
                  36.85     1:16.53 (39.68)     1:56.19 (39.66)     2:35.28 (39.09)
 29 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:36.38        
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:57.92 (41.03)     2:36.38 (38.46)
 30 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:38.61        
                  34.88     1:13.69 (38.81)     1:57.68 (43.99)     2:38.61 (40.93)
 31 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:43.55    2:40.92        
                  38.70     1:20.63 (41.93)     2:02.51 (41.88)     2:40.92 (38.41)
 32 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               2:41.16    2:42.72        
                  40.71     1:20.40 (39.69)     2:01.71 (41.31)     2:42.72 (41.01)
 33 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:48.27    2:43.15        
                  38.05     1:20.23 (42.18)     2:01.81 (41.58)     2:43.15 (41.34)
 34 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.85    2:45.07        
                  39.22     1:22.02 (42.80)     2:03.80 (41.78)     2:45.07 (41.27)
 35 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:35.31    2:49.15        
                  37.78     1:21.15 (43.37)     2:06.94 (45.79)     2:49.15 (42.21)
 36 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.80    3:07.75        
                  42.90     1:30.18 (47.28)     2:19.70 (49.52)     3:07.75 (48.05)
 37 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.39        
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:27.97         NS        
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.90         NS        
 -- Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:09.17         NS        
 -- Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.57         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:02.31    1:00.18        
                  28.52     1:00.18 (31.66)                                        
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:01.18    1:03.67        
                  29.84     1:03.67 (33.83)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               1:02.98    1:04.15        
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:04.37        
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
  5 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.41        
                  29.88     1:04.41 (34.53)                                        
  6 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:04.55        
                  30.17     1:04.55 (34.38)                                        
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:04.62        
                  30.24     1:04.62 (34.38)                                        
  8 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:01.88    1:05.87        
                  31.06     1:05.87 (34.81)                                        
  9 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.00    1:06.74        
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:06.87        
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:06.08    1:08.04        
                  31.57     1:08.04 (36.47)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.46        
 13 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.70    1:10.14        
                  33.16     1:10.14 (36.98)                                        
 14 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:11.18        
                  33.51     1:11.18 (37.67)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:15.34    1:11.56        
                  34.58     1:11.56 (36.98)                                        
 16 Zarrelli, Michael         17 TRI$-MR              1:02.38    1:11.69        
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)                                        
 17 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.70    1:12.02        
                  33.19     1:12.02 (38.83)                                        
 18 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:12.19        
                  33.64     1:12.19 (38.55)                                        
 19 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:16.99    1:12.31        
                  34.59     1:12.31 (37.72)                                        
 20 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.94        
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)                                        
 21 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:16.00    1:14.32        
                  35.34     1:14.32 (38.98)                                        
 22 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:14.71        
                  35.36     1:14.71 (39.35)                                        
 23 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:17.71    1:14.83        
                  34.96     1:14.83 (39.87)                                        
 24 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:15.18    1:15.94        
                  35.57     1:15.94 (40.37)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:16.14        
                  35.79     1:16.14 (40.35)                                        
 26 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:22.56    1:16.25        
                  35.06     1:16.25 (41.19)                                        
 27 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              1:16.86    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 28 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.97        
                  35.94     1:16.97 (41.03)                                        
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:17.23        
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)                                        
 30 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              1:26.76    1:17.47        
                  36.49     1:17.47 (40.98)                                        
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:17.50        
                  36.99     1:17.50 (40.51)                                        
 32 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.00        
                  36.83     1:18.00 (41.17)                                        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:30.23    1:18.45        
                  36.84     1:18.45 (41.61)                                        
 34 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:18.24    1:18.58        
                  37.22     1:18.58 (41.36)                                        
 35 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:19.77        
                  37.88     1:19.77 (41.89)                                        
 36 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:20.15        
                  37.85     1:20.15 (42.30)                                        
 37 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               1:19.19    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 38 Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.49    1:21.89        
                  37.60     1:21.89 (44.29)                                        
 39 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               1:21.40    1:21.92        
                  38.56     1:21.92 (43.36)                                        
 40 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:21.94        
                  38.62     1:21.94 (43.32)                                        
 41 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:25.60    1:22.02        
                  38.60     1:22.02 (43.42)                                        
 42 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:22.24        
                  38.51     1:22.24 (43.73)                                        
 43 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79    1:22.88        
                  38.71     1:22.88 (44.17)                                        
 44 Zhang, Lucas              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.10    1:22.96        
                  38.95     1:22.96 (44.01)                                        
 45 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:20.19    1:23.38        
                  39.71     1:23.38 (43.67)                                        
 46 Walsh, Connor             16 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:24.83        
                  39.07     1:24.83 (45.76)                                        
 47 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:33.89    1:25.27        
                  42.20     1:25.27 (43.07)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:27.37        
                  39.97     1:27.37 (47.40)                                        
 49 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               1:40.55    1:27.44        
                  40.76     1:27.44 (46.68)                                        
 50 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:29.65        
                  42.45     1:29.65 (47.20)                                        
 51 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:32.20    1:29.95        
                  41.26     1:29.95 (48.69)                                        
 52 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:42.71    1:30.81        
                  43.19     1:30.81 (47.62)                                        
 53 Ilardo, Jonathan          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.41    1:32.25        
                  42.90     1:32.25 (49.35)                                        
 54 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.77    1:39.85        
                  45.66     1:39.85 (54.19)                                        
 55 Miller, Ryan              13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.98        
                  46.80     1:40.98 (54.18)                                        
 56 Chasteen, Josh            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.69    1:41.78        
                  48.32     1:41.78 (53.46)                                        
 57 Habert, Brendan           14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.10        
                  48.70     1:46.10 (57.40)                                        
 58 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:09.73    2:03.35        
                  58.55   2:03.35 (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.25        DQ (1:23.84)                                        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               1:03.41         NS        
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               1:10.35         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:03.48         NS        
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR               1:12.24         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.57        
                  29.72     1:03.23 (33.51)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:13.57 (35.51)
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:13.74    2:18.53        
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)     1:41.78 (35.96)     2:18.53 (36.75)
  3 Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR               2:16.19    2:22.63        
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)     1:46.49 (37.03)     2:22.63 (36.14)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:16.09    2:23.97        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     1:46.85 (36.98)     2:23.97 (37.12)
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:17.01    2:24.84        
                  32.48     1:08.83 (36.35)     1:46.41 (37.58)     2:24.84 (38.43)
  6 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.63    2:25.47        
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:49.15 (37.92)     2:25.47 (36.32)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:20.04    2:25.61        
                  34.33     1:11.34 (37.01)     1:48.74 (37.40)     2:25.61 (36.87)
  8 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:27.34        
                  32.70     1:10.60 (37.90)     1:49.71 (39.11)     2:27.34 (37.63)
  9 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.97    2:28.96        
                  33.88     1:11.44 (37.56)     1:49.92 (38.48)     2:28.96 (39.04)
 10 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:17.98    2:29.91        
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)     1:51.30 (38.73)     2:29.91 (38.61)
 11 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.22    2:31.98        
                  34.87     1:13.76 (38.89)     1:53.18 (39.42)     2:31.98 (38.80)
 12 Vicioso, Emilio           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.31    2:32.31        
                  33.21     1:11.75 (38.54)     1:51.58 (39.83)     2:32.31 (40.73)
 13 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.20        
                  34.69     1:14.28 (39.59)     1:54.23 (39.95)     2:35.20 (40.97)
 14 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:35.55    2:36.72        
                  36.04     1:15.90 (39.86)     1:56.37 (40.47)     2:36.72 (40.35)
 15 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:37.24        
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)     1:57.51 (41.15)     2:37.24 (39.73)
 16 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:45.36    2:37.54        
                  35.83     1:16.69 (40.86)     1:57.46 (40.77)     2:37.54 (40.08)
 17 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:37.89    2:38.22        
                  36.36     1:17.23 (40.87)     1:58.47 (41.24)     2:38.22 (39.75)
 18 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:49.74    2:38.52        
                  35.18     1:16.00 (40.82)     1:58.97 (42.97)     2:38.52 (39.55)
 19 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:43.77    2:40.17        
                  35.91     1:17.46 (41.55)     1:58.94 (41.48)     2:40.17 (41.23)
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:41.14    2:40.57        
                  36.76     1:17.67 (40.91)     2:00.43 (42.76)     2:40.57 (40.14)
 21 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:40.89        
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)     1:59.65 (42.19)     2:40.89 (41.24)
 22 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:44.66        
                  37.67     1:18.82 (41.15)     2:02.01 (43.19)     2:44.66 (42.65)
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:43.29    2:47.81        
                  37.69     1:20.98 (43.29)     2:04.23 (43.25)     2:47.81 (43.58)
 24 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:54.73    2:48.36        
                  37.49     1:21.20 (43.71)     2:04.83 (43.63)     2:48.36 (43.53)
 25 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                3:00.20    2:48.71        
                                1:21.79 ( )     2:05.58 (43.79)     2:48.71 (43.13)
 26 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.31        
                  36.42     1:19.35 (42.93)     2:04.02 (44.67)     2:49.31 (45.29)
 27 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:49.55        
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)     2:05.37 (45.46)     2:49.55 (44.18)
 28 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.03        
                  36.64     1:21.07 (44.43)     2:06.90 (45.83)     2:50.03 (43.13)
 29 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.33    2:50.50        
                  39.25     1:22.68 (43.43)     2:06.41 (43.73)     2:50.50 (44.09)
 30 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:54.57    2:53.32        
                  38.63     1:23.23 (44.60)     2:09.71 (46.48)     2:53.32 (43.61)
 31 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:52.00    2:54.64        
                  39.36     1:24.47 (45.11)     2:10.22 (45.75)     2:54.64 (44.42)
 32 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:59.94    2:55.06        
                  40.14     1:23.91 (43.77)     2:10.13 (46.22)     2:55.06 (44.93)
 33 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               3:00.22    2:55.64        
                  38.59     1:23.19 (44.60)     2:09.86 (46.67)     2:55.64 (45.78)
 34 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              3:18.93    2:56.96        
                  41.47     1:25.98 (44.51)     2:13.36 (47.38)     2:56.96 (43.60)
 35 Marteinsson, Oliver       14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:57.49        
                  40.15     1:25.28 (45.13)     2:12.70 (47.42)     2:57.49 (44.79)
 36 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:57.84        
                  40.09     1:25.52 (45.43)     2:11.17 (45.65)     2:57.84 (46.67)
 37 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              3:01.28    2:57.99        
                  39.75     1:25.47 (45.72)     2:12.01 (46.54)     2:57.99 (45.98)
 38 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.36    2:58.12        
                  39.45     1:25.32 (45.87)     2:11.98 (46.66)     2:58.12 (46.14)
 39 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              3:05.46    2:59.24        
                  41.44     1:27.53 (46.09)     2:12.97 (45.44)     2:59.24 (46.27)
 40 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               3:18.39    2:59.75        
                  40.45     1:27.46 (47.01)     2:16.07 (48.61)     2:59.75 (43.68)
 41 Moane, Thomas             13 TRI-MR               2:30.00    3:00.06        
                  39.56     1:25.12 (45.56)     2:13.16 (48.04)     3:00.06 (46.90)
 42 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.67        
                  40.88     1:26.73 (45.85)     2:15.98 (49.25)     3:03.67 (47.69)
 43 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               3:40.29    3:04.34        
                  41.46     1:28.75 (47.29)     2:18.01 (49.26)     3:04.34 (46.33)
 44 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               3:40.00    3:09.16        
                  41.36     1:29.46 (48.10)     2:19.29 (49.83)     3:09.16 (49.87)
 45 Lender, David             14 TRI$-MR              3:30.18    3:12.86        
                  41.25     1:29.79 (48.54)     2:21.79 (52.00)     3:12.86 (51.07)
 46 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              3:10.97    3:17.38        
                  43.41     1:33.83 (50.42)     2:25.49 (51.66)     3:17.38 (51.89)
 47 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:18.89        
                  43.80     1:34.24 (50.44)     2:27.33 (53.09)     3:18.89 (51.56)
 48 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR                   NT    3:33.66        
                  44.08     1:37.56 (53.48)     2:36.73 (59.17)     3:33.66 (56.93)
 -- Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.73   1:48.85 (1:00.12)   2:49.65 (1:00.80)          DQ (55.06)
 -- Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:32.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  36.19     1:16.38 (40.19)     1:57.54 (41.16)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:55.10         NS        
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:22.83         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR                52.54      51.78        
                  24.48       51.78 (27.30)                                        
  2 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR                 55.35      55.18        
                  25.25       55.18 (29.93)                                        
  3 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                57.61      57.11        
                  26.30       57.11 (30.81)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                55.14      57.19        
                  26.17       57.19 (31.02)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 57.00      57.20        
                  26.20       57.20 (31.00)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.13      57.27        
                  26.55       57.27 (30.72)                                        
  7 Pena, Matthew             16 APEX-MR              1:01.36      58.28        
                  26.74       58.28 (31.54)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:00.43      58.45        
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)                                        
  9 Fiumefreddo, Michael      17 TRI-MR                 58.13      58.50        
                  27.47       58.50 (31.03)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR                 56.93      59.29        
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)                                        
 11 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                57.07      59.85        
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)                                        
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               1:00.71    1:00.46        
                  28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:00.02    1:00.50        
                  27.79     1:00.50 (32.71)                                        
 14 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:00.73    1:00.85        
                  27.75     1:00.85 (33.10)                                        
 15 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00    1:01.38        
                  27.97     1:01.38 (33.41)                                        
 16 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                1:00.59    1:01.64        
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)                                        
 17 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               1:05.38    1:02.19        
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)                                        
 18 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00    1:02.53        
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)                                        
 19 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.63        
                  29.12     1:02.63 (33.51)                                        
 20 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.79        
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)                                        
 21 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
                  28.78     1:03.04 (34.26)                                        
 22 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR               1:04.50    1:03.23        
                  29.28     1:03.23 (33.95)                                        
 23 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:03.90        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:06.39    1:04.90        
                  29.21     1:04.90 (35.69)                                        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                1:07.20    1:05.17        
                  29.86     1:05.17 (35.31)                                        
 26 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:05.55        
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)                                        
 27 Burns, Trevor             16 BKR-MR               1:04.49    1:05.75        
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)                                        
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:00.92    1:06.37        
                  30.47     1:06.37 (35.90)                                        
 29 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:18.84    1:08.19        
                  31.63     1:08.19 (36.56)                                        
 30 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:10.30    1:08.28        
                  31.37     1:08.28 (36.91)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.67        
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)                                        
 32 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 BKR-MR                 59.65    1:08.72        
                  31.25     1:08.72 (37.47)                                        
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.35    1:09.42        
                  31.49     1:09.42 (37.93)                                        
 34 Zhang, Hanzhe             16 RIST-MR                   NT    1:09.99        
                  31.57     1:09.99 (38.42)                                        
 35 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:21.45    1:11.76        
                  32.74     1:11.76 (39.02)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:12.24        
                  32.42     1:12.24 (39.82)                                        
 37 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              1:18.52    1:12.52        
                  32.66     1:12.52 (39.86)                                        
 38 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:31.26    1:15.86        
                  34.02     1:15.86 (41.84)                                        
 39 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:19.74    1:17.21        
                  35.12     1:17.21 (42.09)                                        
 40 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:27.23    1:17.49        
                  35.52     1:17.49 (41.97)                                        
 41 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:24.06    1:18.33        
                  34.63     1:18.33 (43.70)                                        
 42 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:18.36        
                  35.44     1:18.36 (42.92)                                        
 43 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:18.39        
                  36.11     1:18.39 (42.28)                                        
 44 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.82        
                  36.92     1:19.82 (42.90)                                        
 45 Chin, William             14 NYCC-MR              1:42.84    1:21.60        
                  36.66     1:21.60 (44.94)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:19.87    1:22.72        
                  36.57     1:22.72 (46.15)                                        
 -- Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  31.64          DQ (35.81)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:29.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.13          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric            14 TRI-MR                 57.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gotlib, Steven            16 TRI-MR               1:12.47         NS        
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               1:09.99         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:45.83    2:03.05        
                  27.31       58.11 (30.80)     1:30.33 (32.22)     2:03.05 (32.72)
  2 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:07.03        
                  27.11       59.03 (31.92)     1:32.51 (33.48)     2:07.03 (34.52)
  3 Kroon, Jonathan           17 TRI-MR               2:04.75    2:10.30        
                  28.57     1:00.46 (31.89)     1:34.44 (33.98)     2:10.30 (35.86)
  4 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:10.52        
                  28.81     1:01.52 (32.71)     1:35.86 (34.34)     2:10.52 (34.66)
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:19.27    2:14.42        
                  29.39     1:02.77 (33.38)     1:39.40 (36.63)     2:14.42 (35.02)
  6 Juricic, Daniel           15 UN-MR                2:23.83    2:16.43        
                  29.72     1:03.83 (34.11)     1:39.98 (36.15)     2:16.43 (36.45)
  7 Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:17.28        
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)     1:40.12 (36.15)     2:17.28 (37.16)
  8 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.52    2:20.20        
                  29.85     1:05.45 (35.60)     1:43.92 (38.47)     2:20.20 (36.28)
  9 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:21.04        
                  28.55     1:03.11 (34.56)     1:42.01 (38.90)     2:21.04 (39.03)
 10 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.68    2:21.56        
                  32.28     1:07.69 (35.41)     1:44.91 (37.22)     2:21.56 (36.65)
 11 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:27.71        
                  33.03     1:11.97 (38.94)     1:51.05 (39.08)     2:27.71 (36.66)
 12 Daghfous, Skander         14 UN-MR                3:00.20    2:28.35        
                  30.18     1:06.46 (36.28)     1:47.02 (40.56)     2:28.35 (41.33)
 13 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.30    2:28.99        
                  32.74     1:11.23 (38.49)     1:50.96 (39.73)     2:28.99 (38.03)
 14 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.55    2:32.25        
                  34.28     1:14.14 (39.86)     1:54.27 (40.13)     2:32.25 (37.98)
 15 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:32.99        
                  32.56     1:10.91 (38.35)     1:53.13 (42.22)     2:32.99 (39.86)
 16 Guirre, Lorenz            14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:34.12        
                  32.02     1:10.67 (38.65)     1:51.99 (41.32)     2:34.12 (42.13)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:35.23    2:34.87        
                  33.07     1:12.62 (39.55)     1:54.81 (42.19)     2:34.87 (40.06)
 -- Hood, Cameron             28 NYAC-MR              1:55.66         NS        
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve            24 NYAC-MR              1:58.32    1:55.52        
                  24.78       54.09 (29.31)     1:27.88 (33.79)     1:55.52 (27.64)
  2 Tolpina, Axel             17 NYCC-MR              2:04.16    2:04.65        
                  26.07       56.68 (30.61)     1:34.46 (37.78)     2:04.65 (30.19)
  3 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:03.92    2:05.80        
                  27.45     1:01.49 (34.04)     1:36.86 (35.37)     2:05.80 (28.94)
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:06.08        
                  26.43       58.38 (31.95)     1:36.56 (38.18)     2:06.08 (29.52)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               2:02.33    2:06.29        
                  28.48     1:02.90 (34.42)     1:36.88 (33.98)     2:06.29 (29.41)
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              2:10.27    2:10.51        
                  27.24     1:01.75 (34.51)     1:40.95 (39.20)     2:10.51 (29.56)
  7 Hood, Cameron             28 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:10.60        
                  26.50     1:00.61 (34.11)     1:40.40 (39.79)     2:10.60 (30.20)
  8 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:07.62    2:10.94        
                  26.83     1:01.32 (34.49)     1:40.61 (39.29)     2:10.94 (30.33)
  9 Hu, Dylan                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.34    2:11.18        
                  28.50     1:04.34 (35.84)     1:41.72 (37.38)     2:11.18 (29.46)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:15.40    2:11.65        
                  26.43       59.84 (33.41)     1:41.41 (41.57)     2:11.65 (30.24)
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:13.15        
                  27.70     1:02.23 (34.53)     1:40.13 (37.90)     2:13.15 (33.02)
 12 D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              2:13.34    2:14.13        
                  29.07     1:03.77 (34.70)     1:42.94 (39.17)     2:14.13 (31.19)
 13 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               2:11.46    2:14.94        
                  29.03     1:04.44 (35.41)     1:42.89 (38.45)     2:14.94 (32.05)
 14 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:16.05    2:15.17        
                  29.27     1:04.71 (35.44)     1:43.04 (38.33)     2:15.17 (32.13)
 15 Sellami, Max              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.22    2:15.56        
                  29.93     1:06.22 (36.29)     1:44.10 (37.88)     2:15.56 (31.46)
 16 Fischer, Chris            23 UN-MR                2:10.04    2:15.92        
                  27.16     1:03.11 (35.95)     1:44.78 (41.67)     2:15.92 (31.14)
 17 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              2:14.39    2:16.00        
                  30.14     1:04.69 (34.55)     1:45.63 (40.94)     2:16.00 (30.37)
 18 Sodi, Nicolas             16 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:16.96        
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:46.18 (43.54)     2:16.96 (30.78)
 19 Fleurimont, Justin        14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:17.67        
                  29.16     1:04.32 (35.16)     1:46.42 (42.10)     2:17.67 (31.25)
 20 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.03        
                  28.18     1:02.23 (34.05)     1:45.67 (43.44)     2:18.03 (32.36)
 21 Yanos, Athan              17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.68    2:19.85        
                  28.49     1:04.39 (35.90)     1:45.38 (40.99)     2:19.85 (34.47)
 22 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:23.50    2:20.68        
                  29.89     1:05.51 (35.62)     1:46.48 (40.97)     2:20.68 (34.20)
 23 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:23.62    2:21.48        
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)     1:47.46 (41.82)     2:21.48 (34.02)
 24 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:26.51    2:21.58        
                  31.25     1:08.28 (37.03)     1:50.00 (41.72)     2:21.58 (31.58)
 25 Bishop, William           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.33    2:21.72        
                  29.86     1:04.86 (35.00)     1:49.30 (44.44)     2:21.72 (32.42)
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.82    2:21.87        
                  31.72     1:08.33 (36.61)     1:50.33 (42.00)     2:21.87 (31.54)
 27 Lupea, David              16 NYCC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.82        
                  29.56     1:04.45 (34.89)     1:49.06 (44.61)     2:22.82 (33.76)
 28 Drumm, John               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.57    2:24.31        
                  31.05     1:07.91 (36.86)     1:53.42 (45.51)     2:24.31 (30.89)
 29 Malloy, Kyle              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.63    2:25.85        
                  31.38     1:11.60 (40.22)     1:54.77 (43.17)     2:25.85 (31.08)
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         16 TRI-MR               2:25.80    2:26.51        
                  30.37     1:07.46 (37.09)     1:51.35 (43.89)     2:26.51 (35.16)
 31 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RIST-MR              2:41.29    2:27.47        
                  31.06     1:09.37 (38.31)     1:53.24 (43.87)     2:27.47 (34.23)
 32 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.97    2:27.77        
                  31.92     1:09.24 (37.32)     1:53.90 (44.66)     2:27.77 (33.87)
 33 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:28.11    2:28.50        
                  33.13     1:11.78 (38.65)     1:54.96 (43.18)     2:28.50 (33.54)
 34 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:29.30    2:28.62        
                  32.01     1:08.63 (36.62)     1:54.02 (45.39)     2:28.62 (34.60)
 35 Florkowski, Brian         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:28.84        
                  33.59     1:11.07 (37.48)     1:54.71 (43.64)     2:28.84 (34.13)
 36 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.14    2:29.57        
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)     1:56.11 (46.42)     2:29.57 (33.46)
 37 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:30.47        
                  31.25     1:11.02 (39.77)     1:55.79 (44.77)     2:30.47 (34.68)
 38 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                   NT    2:30.83        
                  31.28     1:11.63 (40.35)     1:57.35 (45.72)     2:30.83 (33.48)
 39 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:28.94    2:30.94        
                  30.60     1:09.75 (39.15)     1:54.56 (44.81)     2:30.94 (36.38)
 40 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.67    2:32.08        
                  34.99     1:15.18 (40.19)     1:59.03 (43.85)     2:32.08 (33.05)
 41 Daudelin, Isaac           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.44    2:32.58        
                  31.31     1:11.05 (39.74)     1:55.91 (44.86)     2:32.58 (36.67)
 42 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:33.13    2:32.66        
                  32.08     1:09.56 (37.48)     1:58.06 (48.50)     2:32.66 (34.60)
 43 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:37.14    2:34.10        
                  32.99     1:11.60 (38.61)     1:59.45 (47.85)     2:34.10 (34.65)
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:43.29    2:34.42        
                  32.24                             1:56.94 ( )     2:34.42 (37.48)
 45 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              2:35.72    2:34.92        
                  32.10     1:14.85 (42.75)     2:00.90 (46.05)     2:34.92 (34.02)
 46 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:35.72        
                  32.49     1:12.75 (40.26)     2:03.41 (50.66)     2:35.72 (32.31)
 47 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              3:05.18    2:37.35        
                  29.10     1:11.33 (42.23)     2:02.52 (51.19)     2:37.35 (34.83)
 48 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:38.33        
                  33.80     1:15.68 (41.88)     2:01.61 (45.93)     2:38.33 (36.72)
 49 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:39.04        
                  36.16     1:18.53 (42.37)     2:05.57 (47.04)     2:39.04 (33.47)
 50 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:39.35        
                  33.93     1:11.29 (37.36)     2:01.42 (50.13)     2:39.35 (37.93)
 51 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:59.06    2:39.51        
                  34.19     1:13.95 (39.76)     2:04.94 (50.99)     2:39.51 (34.57)
 52 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               2:50.02    2:39.75        
                  35.01     1:15.99 (40.98)     2:02.91 (46.92)     2:39.75 (36.84)
 53 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               2:41.55    2:39.98        
                  32.94     1:12.27 (39.33)     2:00.85 (48.58)     2:39.98 (39.13)
 54 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:40.20        
                  35.14     1:19.14 (44.00)     2:05.53 (46.39)     2:40.20 (34.67)
 55 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.91        
                  31.70     1:13.93 (42.23)     2:01.46 (47.53)     2:40.91 (39.45)
 56 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.90        
                  32.11                             2:06.33 ( )     2:41.90 (35.57)
 57 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:54.08    2:42.05        
                  33.39     1:14.27 (40.88)     2:05.79 (51.52)     2:42.05 (36.26)
 58 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:44.59        
                  35.16     1:18.10 (42.94)     2:09.65 (51.55)     2:44.59 (34.94)
 59 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              3:03.85    2:45.91        
                  34.85     1:14.98 (40.13)     2:09.52 (54.54)     2:45.91 (36.39)
 60 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:50.18        
                  33.13     1:16.02 (42.89)     2:11.25 (55.23)     2:50.18 (38.93)
 61 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    2:53.47        
                  37.28     1:25.31 (48.03)     2:13.56 (48.25)     2:53.47 (39.91)
 62 Stewart, Zeb              13 BKR-MR               3:04.36    3:01.21        
                  38.97     1:26.36 (47.39)     2:21.27 (54.91)     3:01.21 (39.94)
 63 Shapiro, Luca             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.38    3:05.30        
                  36.64     1:24.68 (48.04)     2:20.30 (55.62)     3:05.30 (45.00)
 64 Yam, Dylan                14 LIAC-MR              3:25.49    3:07.49        
                  37.63     1:23.66 (46.03)     2:19.05 (55.39)     3:07.49 (48.44)
 -- Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  32.50     1:14.22 (41.72)     2:04.05 (49.83)          DQ (43.71)
 -- Mackinnon, Colin          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:12.55                             2:01.86 ( )          DQ (34.89)
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.15         NS        
 -- Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19         NS        
 -- Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              2:26.19         NS        
 -- Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:32.98         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:37.72        
                  28.29     1:01.50 (33.21)     1:38.51 (37.01)     2:13.83 (35.32)
        2:51.55 (37.72)     3:29.90 (38.35)     4:04.29 (34.39)     4:37.72 (33.43)
  2 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              4:30.89    4:38.25        
                  28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)     1:38.29 (37.33)     2:14.83 (36.54)
        2:56.43 (41.60)     3:37.68 (41.25)     4:09.27 (31.59)     4:38.25 (28.98)
  3 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:41.72        
                  29.09     1:02.43 (33.34)     1:38.82 (36.39)     2:14.90 (36.08)
        2:57.37 (42.47)     3:39.77 (42.40)     4:11.05 (31.28)     4:41.72 (30.67)
  4 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              4:29.71    4:42.62        
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)     1:39.86 (36.32)     2:16.35 (36.49)
        2:56.89 (40.54)     3:38.86 (41.97)     4:11.22 (32.36)     4:42.62 (31.40)
  5 Blau, Sam                 16 NYCC-MR              4:52.78    4:46.13        
                  31.35     1:08.67 (37.32)     1:45.09 (36.42)     2:19.72 (34.63)
        3:01.77 (42.05)     3:42.01 (40.24)     4:14.23 (32.22)     4:46.13 (31.90)
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              4:43.07    4:46.56        
                  15.52     1:04.03 (48.51)     1:41.68 (37.65)     2:19.20 (37.52)
        2:59.93 (40.73)     3:41.31 (41.38)     4:14.92 (33.61)     4:46.56 (31.64)
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          13 TRI-MR               4:45.20    4:51.92        
                  31.29     1:08.54 (37.25)     1:47.64 (39.10)     2:26.09 (38.45)
        3:05.21 (39.12)     3:44.81 (39.60)     4:19.02 (34.21)     4:51.92 (32.90)
  8 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              4:56.79    4:58.38        
                  31.96     1:09.31 (37.35)     1:49.65 (40.34)     2:28.81 (39.16)
        3:10.90 (42.09)     3:52.35 (41.45)     4:26.49 (34.14)     4:58.38 (31.89)
  9 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:01.90    5:01.01        
                  30.45     1:07.84 (37.39)     1:45.63 (37.79)     2:23.15 (37.52)
        3:10.58 (47.43)     3:56.17 (45.59)     4:28.98 (32.81)     5:01.01 (32.03)
 10 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:10.20        
                  33.90     1:14.06 (40.16)     1:53.45 (39.39)     2:32.54 (39.09)
        3:16.26 (43.72)     4:02.07 (45.81)     4:36.06 (33.99)     5:10.20 (34.14)
 11 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:15.58    5:22.26        
                  33.63     1:13.29 (39.66)     1:56.74 (43.45)     2:39.76 (43.02)
        3:25.56 (45.80)     4:10.92 (45.36)     4:47.59 (36.67)     5:22.26 (34.67)
 12 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:35.34        
                  34.33     1:20.11 (45.78)     2:00.97 (40.86)     2:41.49 (40.52)
        3:29.43 (47.94)     4:17.66 (48.23)     4:57.03 (39.37)     5:35.34 (38.31)
 -- Macias, Sean              17 TRI-MR               4:30.00         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              4:37.73         NS        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel         14 TRI-MR               4:42.11         NS        
 -- D'Souza, Adam             16 NYCC-MR              4:50.83         NS