Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 01:16 PM
     2018 MR HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet - 12/15/2018 to 12/16/2018      
          2018 MR HDRO/TRI Fall SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 181211           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:24.82    2:23.96        
                  33.60     1:12.23 (38.63)     1:50.67 (38.44)     2:23.96 (33.29)
  2 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              2:39.87    2:33.89        
                  33.53     1:12.10 (38.57)     1:54.35 (42.25)     2:33.89 (39.54)
  3 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               2:37.77    2:35.18        
                  34.75     1:14.77 (40.02)     1:55.73 (40.96)     2:35.18 (39.45)
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:41.77    2:37.53        
                  35.40     1:16.24 (40.84)     1:58.31 (42.07)     2:37.53 (39.22)
  5 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              2:41.49    2:39.24        
                  36.29     1:16.54 (40.25)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:39.24 (41.30)
  6 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:44.18        
                  37.45     1:17.83 (40.38)     2:00.95 (43.12)     2:44.18 (43.23)
  7 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.90        
                  39.61     1:22.62 (43.01)   2:45.90 (1:23.28)                    
  8 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              2:52.25    2:52.83        
                  39.12     1:24.33 (45.21)     2:09.00 (44.67)     2:52.83 (43.83)
  9 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              2:59.67    2:56.72        
                  40.18     1:25.08 (44.90)     2:11.44 (46.36)     2:56.72 (45.28)
 10 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:58.80        
                  40.67     1:26.40 (45.73)     2:13.00 (46.60)     2:58.80 (45.80)
 11 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:01.56        
                  40.83     1:24.94 (44.11)     2:12.59 (47.65)     3:01.56 (48.97)
 12 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    3:02.22        
                  41.32     1:29.57 (48.25)     2:16.57 (47.00)     3:02.22 (45.65)
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    3:04.66        
                  42.93     1:31.94 (49.01)     2:21.22 (49.28)     3:04.66 (43.44)
 14 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               3:03.30    3:06.91        
                  43.23     1:31.59 (48.36)     2:23.08 (51.49)     3:06.91 (43.83)
 15 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR              3:13.33    3:07.36        
                  42.29     1:30.91 (48.62)     2:20.71 (49.80)     3:07.36 (46.65)
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:11.25        
                  44.88     1:34.96 (50.08)     2:24.80 (49.84)     3:11.25 (46.45)
 17 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              3:25.32    3:20.41        
                                1:38.19 ( )     2:31.30 (53.11)     3:20.41 (49.11)
 18 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:38.89        
                  46.40     1:43.82 (57.42)     2:43.38 (59.56)     3:38.89 (55.51)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:10.50    6:41.86        
                  35.12     1:15.36 (40.24)     1:57.38 (42.02)     2:38.82 (41.44)
        3:20.70 (41.88)     4:01.40 (40.70)     4:42.84 (41.44)     5:24.48 (41.64)
        6:04.95 (40.47)     6:41.86 (36.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.81    1:19.18        
                  38.67     1:19.18 (40.51)                                        
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:24.36    1:22.34        
                  40.44     1:22.34 (41.90)                                        
  3 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:25.46    1:22.63        
                  38.50     1:22.63 (44.13)                                        
  4 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:24.46        
                  40.97     1:24.46 (43.49)                                        
  5 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:25.41    1:24.47        
                  41.25     1:24.47 (43.22)                                        
  6 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.68        
                  42.54     1:24.68 (42.14)                                        
  7 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.16        
                  41.73     1:26.16 (44.43)                                        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:25.69    1:26.34        
                  42.22     1:26.34 (44.12)                                        
  9 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.57    1:27.21        
                  42.91     1:27.21 (44.30)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:41.08    1:27.60        
                  43.54     1:27.60 (44.06)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:32.66    1:27.63        
                  43.29     1:27.63 (44.34)                                        
 12 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:24.67    1:28.48        
                  41.87     1:28.48 (46.61)                                        
 13 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:28.91        
                  42.71     1:28.91 (46.20)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.86    1:30.59        
                  44.47     1:30.59 (46.12)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:30.70        
                  44.91     1:30.70 (45.79)                                        
 16 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:43.66    1:31.37        
                  43.89     1:31.37 (47.48)                                        
 17 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:29.99    1:31.81        
                  44.36     1:31.81 (47.45)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.04        
                  44.63     1:32.04 (47.41)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.90    1:32.36        
                  46.03     1:32.36 (46.33)                                        
 20 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:26.90    1:32.67        
                  44.47     1:32.67 (48.20)                                        
 21 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              1:39.12    1:32.81        
                  45.55     1:32.81 (47.26)                                        
 22 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:47.48    1:33.05        
                  44.25     1:33.05 (48.80)                                        
 23 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.88    1:33.47        
                  45.71     1:33.47 (47.76)                                        
 24 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.61        
                  44.92     1:33.61 (48.69)                                        
 25 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              1:31.77    1:34.26        
                  45.01     1:34.26 (49.25)                                        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:37.55    1:34.45        
                  45.87     1:34.45 (48.58)                                        
 27 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:36.39    1:34.60        
                  45.29     1:34.60 (49.31)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:32.45    1:34.66        
                  45.85     1:34.66 (48.81)                                        
 29 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:33.75    1:35.40        
                  45.69     1:35.40 (49.71)                                        
 30 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:34.54    1:35.53        
                  46.94     1:35.53 (48.59)                                        
 31 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:35.87        
                  47.36     1:35.87 (48.51)                                        
 32 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.87    1:36.46        
                  46.84     1:36.46 (49.62)                                        
 33 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:37.02        
                  46.32     1:37.02 (50.70)                                        
 34 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:42.37    1:37.28        
                  46.13     1:37.28 (51.15)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:44.41    1:38.37        
                  48.34     1:38.37 (50.03)                                        
 36 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:40.78    1:39.07        
                  47.24     1:39.07 (51.83)                                        
 37 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:48.08    1:39.28        
                  47.40     1:39.28 (51.88)                                        
 38 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:39.95    1:40.20        
                  48.80     1:40.20 (51.40)                                        
 39 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:36.00    1:40.39        
                  49.26     1:40.39 (51.13)                                        
 40 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:41.69        
                  49.72     1:41.69 (51.97)                                        
 41 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.43        
 42 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:49.98    1:43.21        
                  47.77     1:43.21 (55.44)                                        
 43 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:44.81        
 44 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:47.53    1:45.36        
                  51.72     1:45.36 (53.64)                                        
 45 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:48.54    1:45.43        
                  52.59     1:45.43 (52.84)                                        
 46 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:45.89        
 47 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:46.00        
                  49.62     1:46.00 (56.38)                                        
 48 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:48.82        
                  50.14     1:48.82 (58.68)                                        
 49 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:01.16    1:51.56        
 50 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:53.52        
                  54.49     1:53.52 (59.03)                                        
 51 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:56.80    1:54.59        
                  55.68     1:54.59 (58.91)                                        
 52 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:55.11        
                  51.76   1:55.11 (1:03.35)                                        
 53 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.21        
                  54.92   1:55.21 (1:00.29)                                        
 54 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.07        
                  56.99     1:56.07 (59.08)                                        
 55 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:59.38    2:00.47        
                  56.96   2:00.47 (1:03.51)                                        
 56 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.50    2:01.97        
                  59.37   2:01.97 (1:02.60)                                        
 57 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.37        
                1:05.35   2:13.37 (1:08.02)                                        
 58 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:12.21    2:14.65        
                1:04.84   2:14.65 (1:09.81)                                        
 59 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:33.42    2:19.51        
                1:04.31   2:19.51 (1:15.20)                                        
 60 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.24        
                1:07.54   2:29.24 (1:21.70)                                        
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:30.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.38          DQ (46.89)                                        
 -- Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.57        DQ (1:09.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:22.15        
                  38.42     1:22.15 (43.73)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.84    1:25.27        
                  40.56     1:25.27 (44.71)                                        
  3 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:30.09        
                  41.67     1:30.09 (48.42)                                        
  4 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:39.17    1:36.55        
                  45.78     1:36.55 (50.77)                                        
  5 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR              1:36.30    1:37.25        
                  46.14     1:37.25 (51.11)                                        
  6 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:40.31    1:38.92        
                  46.16     1:38.92 (52.76)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:41.89    1:40.54        
                  47.80     1:40.54 (52.74)                                        
  7 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:40.35    1:40.54        
                  47.89     1:40.54 (52.65)                                        
  9 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.98        
                  49.17     1:40.98 (51.81)                                        
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.30        
                  48.84     1:41.30 (52.46)                                        
 11 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.68        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.81        
                  50.44     1:43.81 (53.37)                                        
 13 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:53.10    1:44.27        
                  49.43     1:44.27 (54.84)                                        
 14 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:49.49    1:44.82        
                  51.09     1:44.82 (53.73)                                        
 15 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:45.26        
                  49.70     1:45.26 (55.56)                                        
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:45.67        
                  50.14     1:45.67 (55.53)                                        
 17 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:46.35        
                  50.06     1:46.35 (56.29)                                        
 18 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.46        
                  51.21     1:48.46 (57.25)                                        
 19 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:49.46        
                  51.70     1:49.46 (57.76)                                        
 20 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              2:07.00    1:49.77        
                  51.36     1:49.77 (58.41)                                        
 21 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR          1:50.54    1:50.22        
                  51.86     1:50.22 (58.36)                                        
 22 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.64        
                  51.74     1:50.64 (58.90)                                        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:51.10    1:51.48        
                  51.82     1:51.48 (59.66)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    1:51.58        
                  53.82     1:51.58 (57.76)                                        
 25 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               1:54.04    1:52.28        
                  54.30     1:52.28 (57.98)                                        
 26 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:51.72    1:52.81        
                  51.13   1:52.81 (1:01.68)                                        
 27 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:54.43        
                  54.42   1:54.43 (1:00.01)                                        
 28 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:54.64        
                  54.28   1:54.64 (1:00.36)                                        
 29 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.48        
                  51.95   1:55.48 (1:03.53)                                        
 30 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:55.55    1:57.11        
                  54.38   1:57.11 (1:02.73)                                        
 31 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:59.08        
                  57.26   1:59.08 (1:01.82)                                        
 31 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.08        
                  57.08   1:59.08 (1:02.00)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:58.61    1:59.46        
                  57.04   1:59.46 (1:02.42)                                        
 34 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:59.47        
                  56.61   1:59.47 (1:02.86)                                        
 35 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:55.35    1:59.64        
                  57.30   1:59.64 (1:02.34)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.52        
                  58.63   2:00.52 (1:01.89)                                        
 37 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    2:01.25        
                  56.41   2:01.25 (1:04.84)                                        
 38 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR              2:02.32    2:02.52        
                  56.79   2:02.52 (1:05.73)                                        
 39 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          2:11.71    2:09.01        
                  59.73   2:09.01 (1:09.28)                                        
 40 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.42        
 41 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:23.79    2:17.84        
                1:04.23   2:17.84 (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:06.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  59.92        DQ (1:09.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.46    1:12.39        
                  34.82     1:12.39 (37.57)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:16.97        
                  34.38     1:16.97 (42.59)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:34.94    1:33.43        
                  41.28     1:33.43 (52.15)                                        
  4 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:38.18    1:35.90        
                  46.02     1:35.90 (49.88)                                        
  5 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:36.61        
                  43.02     1:36.61 (53.59)                                        
  6 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.60        
                  46.05     1:44.60 (58.55)                                        
  7 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              2:00.36    1:50.98        
                  52.40     1:50.98 (58.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.84    2:41.74        
                  34.82     1:18.32 (43.50)     2:08.10 (49.78)     2:41.74 (33.64)
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              2:47.57    2:46.35        
                  35.97     1:15.61 (39.64)     2:07.63 (52.02)     2:46.35 (38.72)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              2:59.95    2:49.65        
                  37.63     1:21.56 (43.93)     2:09.48 (47.92)     2:49.65 (40.17)
  4 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:59.79        
                  38.96     1:23.78 (44.82)     2:16.69 (52.91)     2:59.79 (43.10)
  5 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:00.67        
                  38.10     1:24.37 (46.27)     2:21.11 (56.74)     3:00.67 (39.56)
  6 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              3:12.35    3:17.90        
                                1:41.48 ( )     2:33.85 (52.37)     3:17.90 (44.05)
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:21.46    3:23.13        
                  46.06     1:36.75 (50.69)   2:37.84 (1:01.09)     3:23.13 (45.29)
  8 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.87        
                                1:45.36 ( )     2:42.23 (56.87)     3:25.87 (43.64)
  9 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              3:28.84    3:30.55        
                  49.02     1:41.88 (52.86)   2:45.88 (1:04.00)     3:30.55 (44.67)
 -- Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              3:38.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.69  10&U AAAA
                28.89  10&U AAA
                30.19  10&U AA
                31.39  10&U A
                35.19  10&U BB
                38.89  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                28.55      28.69 AAA    
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 33.00      31.13 A      
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                32.19      31.27 A      
  4 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 32.78      32.39 BB     
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                34.18      33.07 BB     
  6 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                35.48      33.73 BB     
  7 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                33.04      33.83 BB     
  8 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                33.41      34.19 BB     
  9 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 37.84      34.37 BB     
 10 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                34.95      34.55 BB     
 11 Law, Isabella              9 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.62 BB     
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                34.10      34.64 BB     
 13 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR                35.79      34.78 BB     
 14 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                35.57      34.86 BB     
 15 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                35.43      34.88 BB     
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 35.00      34.98 BB     
 17 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                36.54      35.13 BB     
 18 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            40.50      35.28 B      
 19 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.57 B      
 20 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.79 B      
 21 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            50.09      35.80 B      
 22 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                38.12      35.87 B      
 23 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.00      35.90 B      
 24 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                37.36      36.14 B      
 25 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.18 B      
 26 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                36.19      36.22 B      
 27 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                36.08      36.31 B      
 28 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                36.26      36.32 B      
 28 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                36.99      36.32 B      
 30 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                37.71      36.38 B      
 31 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.49 B      
 32 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                37.73      36.51 B      
 32 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 38.05      36.51 B      
 34 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR                37.78      36.61 B      
 35 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                35.44      36.66 B      
 36 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                40.05      36.91 B      
 37 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                37.42      36.97 B      
 38 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                37.77      37.33 B      
 39 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.68 B      
 40 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                38.87      37.80 B      
 41 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.81 B      
 42 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 37.32      37.90 B      
 43 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                38.01      38.01 B      
 44 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                39.37      38.10 B      
 45 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 37.51      38.14 B      
 46 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                41.03      38.32 B      
 47 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                39.40      38.66 B      
 48 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR                43.07      38.86 B      
 49 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                41.06      38.90        
 49 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                38.41      38.90        
 51 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                38.08      39.00        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                40.78      39.43        
 53 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR                45.06      39.45        
 54 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                37.94      39.49        
 55 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.96        
 56 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR                 45.00      40.04        
 57 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 43.35      40.11        
 58 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                40.76      40.29        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            41.12      40.44        
 60 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                39.54      40.87        
 61 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.97        
 62 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                40.30      41.22        
 63 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR            50.09      41.25        
 64 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                39.25      41.71        
 64 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                40.12      41.71        
 66 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                44.03      42.35        
 67 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                40.34      42.62        
 68 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                44.58      42.76        
 69 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                43.65      43.21        
 70 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            51.37      43.45        
 71 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 44.17      43.46        
 72 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                44.26      43.96        
 73 Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR                40.41      44.01        
 74 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                42.87      44.27        
 75 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.39        
 76 Criscillo, Gabby           9 GAEL-MR                43.08      44.57        
 77 Convery, Elly              9 GAEL-MR                50.26      44.96        
 78 Bach, Caitlin              8 GAEL-MR                45.98      45.62        
 79 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                47.29      45.93        
 80 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                44.88      46.11        
 81 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                46.41      46.44        
 82 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            49.37      47.20        
 83 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR                45.27      47.66        
 84 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                46.08      47.84        
 85 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR                57.14      48.30        
 86 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      48.35        
 87 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.37        
 88 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                50.32      48.39        
 89 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      48.78        
 90 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                47.23      48.81        
 91 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                49.21      49.46        
 92 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                46.95      49.91        
 93 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                45.19      50.47        
 94 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                54.69      50.75        
 95 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.42        
 96 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      51.56        
 97 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                52.90      52.89        
 98 O'Keefe, Brynne            7 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.30        
 99 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.56        
100 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR                57.88      53.74        
101 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                57.67      54.12        
102 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR                 48.73      54.21        
103 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.39        
104 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      54.45        
105 D'Angelo, Gabby            8 GAEL-MR                51.69      55.71        
106 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:03.98        
107 Joshi, Simran              6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.46        
108 Withana, Kavya             9 GAEL-MR              1:05.32    1:09.53        
109 Convery, Milly             6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  10&U AAAA
              1:04.19  10&U AAA
              1:07.29  10&U AA
              1:10.49  10&U A
              1:19.99  10&U BB
              1:29.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.29    1:02.21 AAA    
                  30.26     1:02.21 (31.95)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:05.58    1:04.33 AA     
                  30.57     1:04.33 (33.76)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR              1:11.03    1:09.93 A      
                  32.66     1:09.93 (37.27)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:11.79    1:10.80 BB     
                  33.05     1:10.80 (37.75)                                        
  5 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:11.93 BB     
                  33.67     1:11.93 (38.26)                                        
  6 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:16.98    1:13.25 BB     
                  33.98     1:13.25 (39.27)                                        
  7 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:13.28 BB     
                  35.43     1:13.28 (37.85)                                        
  8 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:35.21    1:14.43 BB     
                  34.34     1:14.43 (40.09)                                        
  9 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.28 BB     
                  36.17     1:15.28 (39.11)                                        
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:15.58 BB     
                  35.51     1:15.58 (40.07)                                        
 11 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:14.94    1:15.87 BB     
                  36.81     1:15.87 (39.06)                                        
 12 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:19.19    1:16.90 BB     
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:22.17    1:17.24 BB     
                  38.21     1:17.24 (39.03)                                        
 14 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:18.07    1:17.35 BB     
                  36.43     1:17.35 (40.92)                                        
 15 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:18.45 BB     
                  37.18     1:18.45 (41.27)                                        
 16 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:19.60    1:19.21 BB     
                  37.98     1:19.21 (41.23)                                        
 17 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:22.77    1:20.18 B      
                  39.50     1:20.18 (40.68)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR               1:21.57    1:20.32 B      
                  37.51     1:20.32 (42.81)                                        
 19 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.30 B      
                  39.02     1:21.30 (42.28)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:21.32 B      
                  39.60     1:21.32 (41.72)                                        
 21 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:39.21    1:21.38 B      
                  38.19     1:21.38 (43.19)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:21.72 B      
                  38.96     1:21.72 (42.76)                                        
 23 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:21.75 B      
                  38.89     1:21.75 (42.86)                                        
 24 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:20.74    1:21.92 B      
                  37.77     1:21.92 (44.15)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:22.01 B      
                  38.03     1:22.01 (43.98)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:26.16    1:22.39 B      
                  39.34     1:22.39 (43.05)                                        
 27 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.68    1:22.87 B      
                  39.66     1:22.87 (43.21)                                        
 28 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.96 B      
                  40.08     1:22.96 (42.88)                                        
 29 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:23.19 B      
                  38.25     1:23.19 (44.94)                                        
 30 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:23.44 B      
                  39.09     1:23.44 (44.35)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:23.93 B      
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)                                        
 32 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:28.64    1:23.97 B      
                  38.44     1:23.97 (45.53)                                        
 33 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:23.58    1:24.22 B      
                  40.01     1:24.22 (44.21)                                        
 34 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR              1:21.78    1:24.23 B      
                  39.99     1:24.23 (44.24)                                        
 35 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:24.25 B      
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 36 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 TRI$-MR              1:47.74    1:24.28 B      
                  38.92     1:24.28 (45.36)                                        
 37 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:24.36 B      
                  41.16     1:24.36 (43.20)                                        
 38 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.49 B      
                  40.00     1:24.49 (44.49)                                        
 39 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:31.07    1:24.52 B      
                  39.46     1:24.52 (45.06)                                        
 40 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR              1:21.72    1:24.63 B      
                  39.05     1:24.63 (45.58)                                        
 41 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:24.65 B      
                  39.64     1:24.65 (45.01)                                        
 42 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:34.23    1:24.76 B      
                  38.63     1:24.76 (46.13)                                        
 43 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:51.92    1:25.07 B      
                  39.06     1:25.07 (46.01)                                        
 44 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.16 B      
                  39.73     1:25.16 (45.43)                                        
 45 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR          1:27.13    1:25.32 B      
                  39.35     1:25.32 (45.97)                                        
 46 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:26.99    1:25.70 B      
                  39.10     1:25.70 (46.60)                                        
 46 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:25.70 B      
                  41.53     1:25.70 (44.17)                                        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:23.07    1:25.96 B      
                  40.31     1:25.96 (45.65)                                        
 49 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:26.23    1:26.57 B      
                  40.89     1:26.57 (45.68)                                        
 50 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:26.97 B      
                  40.93     1:26.97 (46.04)                                        
 51 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:27.86    1:27.12 B      
                  40.65     1:27.12 (46.47)                                        
 52 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:27.44 B      
                  39.75     1:27.44 (47.69)                                        
 53 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:26.17    1:27.49 B      
                  40.26     1:27.49 (47.23)                                        
 54 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:32.17    1:28.11 B      
                  41.97     1:28.11 (46.14)                                        
 55 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:28.21 B      
                  38.84     1:28.21 (49.37)                                        
 56 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:28.63 B      
                  40.78     1:28.63 (47.85)                                        
 57 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:29.11 B      
                  42.26     1:29.11 (46.85)                                        
 58 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:34.99    1:29.27 B      
                  42.33     1:29.27 (46.94)                                        
 59 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:29.85        
                  42.28     1:29.85 (47.57)                                        
 60 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:30.09        
                  39.87     1:30.09 (50.22)                                        
 61 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR               1:35.03    1:31.81        
                  42.99     1:31.81 (48.82)                                        
 62 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:34.16    1:32.48        
                  42.94     1:32.48 (49.54)                                        
 62 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.48        
                  43.38     1:32.48 (49.10)                                        
 64 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:38.52    1:33.17        
                  42.44     1:33.17 (50.73)                                        
 65 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:34.39        
 66 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR              1:33.35    1:35.46        
                  47.08     1:35.46 (48.38)                                        
 67 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               1:35.06    1:35.62        
                  46.28     1:35.62 (49.34)                                        
 68 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:29.91    1:36.22        
                  42.23     1:36.22 (53.99)                                        
 68 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.22        
                  44.45     1:36.22 (51.77)                                        
 70 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:38.36        
                  45.60     1:38.36 (52.76)                                        
 71 Graham, Calliope           7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:40.09        
                  45.57     1:40.09 (54.52)                                        
 72 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:40.52        
                  46.26     1:40.52 (54.26)                                        
 73 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:40.82        
 74 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.82    1:42.48        
                  46.34     1:42.48 (56.14)                                        
 75 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:42.69        
                  47.51     1:42.69 (55.18)                                        
 76 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.59        
 77 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.91        
                  45.50     1:44.91 (59.41)                                        
 78 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.13        
                  47.92     1:46.13 (58.21)                                        
 79 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:44.05    1:46.29        
                  48.98     1:46.29 (57.31)                                        
 80 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.67    1:46.73        
                  51.12     1:46.73 (55.61)                                        
 81 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:52.75    1:47.64        
                  48.87     1:47.64 (58.77)                                        
 82 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:48.46        
                  50.46     1:48.46 (58.00)                                        
 83 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:48.34    1:50.95        
                  53.07     1:50.95 (57.88)                                        
 84 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:49.34    1:51.53        
                  53.20     1:51.53 (58.33)                                        
 85 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:53.83    1:51.95        
                  49.69   1:51.95 (1:02.26)                                        
 86 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:47.95    1:53.05        
 87 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:53.27        
                  52.10   1:53.27 (1:01.17)                                        
 88 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.55        
                  51.95   1:53.55 (1:01.60)                                        
 89 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:55.00        
                  51.96   1:55.00 (1:03.04)                                        
 90 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.89        
                  50.78   1:56.89 (1:06.11)                                        
 91 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:57.25        
                  53.23   1:57.25 (1:04.02)                                        
 92 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:55.15    1:57.45        
                  53.57   1:57.45 (1:03.88)                                        
 93 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.86        
                  56.15   1:57.86 (1:01.71)                                        
 94 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:15.92    1:57.87        
                  53.98   1:57.87 (1:03.89)                                        
 95 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          1:45.63    1:58.58        
                  53.18   1:58.58 (1:05.40)                                        
 96 Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:58.61        
 97 Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.05        
                  55.49   2:03.05 (1:07.56)                                        
 98 Dodd, Delancey             8 BKR-MR               2:19.20    2:06.67        
                  59.94   2:06.67 (1:06.73)                                        
 99 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR              2:30.30    2:10.98        
100 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:19.32    2:13.80        
                1:02.19   2:13.80 (1:11.61)                                        
101 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              2:19.30    2:15.33        
                1:01.51   2:15.33 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  48.97          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.59  10&U AAAA
                33.29  10&U AAA
                34.99  10&U AA
                36.69  10&U A
                41.89  10&U BB
                46.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                39.62      37.78 BB     
  2 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 40.09      37.99 BB     
  3 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                38.15      38.10 BB     
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                37.83      38.14 BB     
  5 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                37.84      38.39 BB     
  6 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.46      40.52 BB     
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 39.56      40.79 BB     
  8 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                47.75      40.87 BB     
  9 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                39.34      40.95 BB     
 10 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                42.60      40.97 BB     
 11 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.48      41.07 BB     
 12 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                40.27      41.26 BB     
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                42.63      41.57 BB     
 14 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                42.94      41.76 BB     
 15 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                42.06      42.39 B      
 16 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                39.64      42.47 B      
 17 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.80 B      
 18 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR                43.11      42.90 B      
 19 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                46.82      43.26 B      
 20 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                43.77      43.46 B      
 21 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.47 B      
 22 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.54 B      
 23 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR                45.42      43.60 B      
 24 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                42.47      44.18 B      
 25 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                42.51      44.20 B      
 26 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT      44.21 B      
 27 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                44.62      44.22 B      
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                42.52      44.31 B      
 29 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                43.76      44.50 B      
 30 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                43.69      44.54 B      
 31 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR                45.74      44.67 B      
 32 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                45.51      44.86 B      
 33 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR                 44.87      45.00 B      
 34 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                43.87      45.07 B      
 35 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                43.22      45.11 B      
 36 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                44.52      45.16 B      
 37 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                42.94      45.48 B      
 38 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                45.53      45.54 B      
 39 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                41.95      45.60 B      
 39 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                46.02      45.60 B      
 41 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                44.28      45.66 B      
 42 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                47.29      45.83 B      
 43 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            48.72      46.42 B      
 44 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.53 B      
 45 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                47.45      47.16        
 46 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                45.16      47.58        
 47 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR                47.87      47.66        
 48 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                45.02      48.02        
 49 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR                49.27      48.54        
 49 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                49.87      48.54        
 51 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR                53.21      48.70        
 52 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR                51.94      48.94        
 53 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      49.49        
 54 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                55.19      49.92        
 55 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.08        
 56 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR                51.29      50.27        
 57 Convery, Elly              9 GAEL-MR                56.33      50.29        
 58 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR                47.04      50.55        
 59 Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR                46.37      50.57        
 60 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      50.93        
 61 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.99      51.36        
 62 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                48.79      51.71        
 63 D'Angelo, Gabby            8 GAEL-MR                55.72      52.60        
 64 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.63        
 65 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.94        
 66 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                50.31      53.25        
 67 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                50.15      53.43        
 68 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                50.69      53.49        
 69 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                52.39      53.63        
 70 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            52.27      53.78        
 71 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR                52.81      53.93        
 72 Criscillo, Gabby           9 GAEL-MR                47.69      54.45        
 73 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                51.70      54.64        
 74 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 57.75      55.02        
 75 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR                53.98      55.45        
 76 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                52.59      55.72        
 77 Withana, Kavya             9 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.60        
 78 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.72      57.60        
 79 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      57.62        
 80 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.98        
 81 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR                59.11      59.26        
 82 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:02.85      59.89        
 83 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                59.18    1:00.09        
 84 Convery, Milly             6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.34        
 85 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                55.15    1:00.49        
 86 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:00.78        
 87 Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18    1:00.83        
 88 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR                56.33    1:00.92        
 89 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
 90 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR                52.38    1:02.04        
 91 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:02.91        
 92 Bach, Caitlin              8 GAEL-MR                55.71    1:03.65        
 93 O'Keefe, Brynne            7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.93        
 94 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:04.79    1:07.02        
 95 Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.12        
 96 Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.20        
 -- Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 38.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                35.99  10&U AAAA
                37.99  10&U AAA
                39.89  10&U AA
                41.79  10&U A
                47.49  10&U BB
                53.29  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.94      35.88 AAAA   
  2 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                43.55      40.39 A      
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                42.61      42.25 BB     
  4 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR                41.21      42.69 BB     
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 44.13      44.84 BB     
  6 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                44.13      44.91 BB     
  7 Li, Summer                 9 APEX-MR                46.05      45.83 BB     
  8 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                46.54      46.02 BB     
  9 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.28 BB     
 10 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                49.07      46.43 BB     
 11 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                46.73      46.54 BB     
 12 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.70      46.80 BB     
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                49.37      46.92 BB     
 14 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                46.20      47.29 BB     
 15 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 49.61      47.76 B      
 16 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                48.87      47.78 B      
 17 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                48.13      48.48 B      
 18 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR                50.65      48.49 B      
 19 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR                46.00      48.52 B      
 20 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                49.02      48.78 B      
 21 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                49.50      49.45 B      
 22 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            53.51      49.59 B      
 23 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                59.27      49.62 B      
 24 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                55.70      49.85 B      
 25 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                51.35      49.86 B      
 26 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                50.30      49.89 B      
 27 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.91 B      
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            51.75      50.06 B      
 29 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                51.85      50.16 B      
 30 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                56.35      50.21 B      
 31 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.61      50.59 B      
 32 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                49.28      50.67 B      
 33 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.99 B      
 34 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                57.63      51.16 B      
 35 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                53.52      51.21 B      
 36 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                58.75      51.41 B      
 37 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                48.42      51.70 B      
 38 Sethi, Anouk              10 BKR-MR                 55.00      51.87 B      
 39 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.98 B      
 40 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                51.81      52.39 B      
 41 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.50 B      
 42 Quispe-Justino, Sofia     10 TRI$-MR                54.31      52.61 B      
 43 Metrano, Sydnie           10 LIAC-MR                51.65      52.80 B      
 44 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                51.74      53.06 B      
 45 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR                53.17      53.12 B      
 46 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                50.21      53.51        
 47 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                49.58      53.69        
 48 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                51.62      54.67        
 49 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.91        
 50 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR                55.01      54.97        
 51 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                52.92      55.65        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR                58.41      55.84        
 53 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 55.33      56.45        
 54 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                56.07      56.52        
 55 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                58.39      56.82        
 56 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                54.79      56.97        
 57 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR                59.63      57.25        
 58 Otoya, Juliana             9 LIAC-MR                58.61      57.86        
 59 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR                56.67      58.27        
 60 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR            57.91      58.45        
 61 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 55.00      58.51        
 62 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                57.14      58.87        
 63 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      58.95        
 64 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:01.03      59.02        
 65 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.51      59.29        
 66 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.38        
 67 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.57        
 68 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.71        
 69 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                54.96    1:00.03        
 70 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.04        
 71 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.31        
 72 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.35        
 73 Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.65        
 74 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                59.97    1:00.69        
 75 Shtaynberg, Isabelle      10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
 76 Stubbs, Riann              9 LIAC-MR              1:06.12    1:01.48        
 77 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:01.82        
 78 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.06        
 79 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.81        
 80 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.33        
 81 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:03.35        
 82 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              1:05.39    1:04.33        
 83 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:04.69        
 84 Rubin, Hailey              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:05.22        
 85 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:08.80        
 86 Forie, Leah                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:08.81        
 87 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               1:04.36    1:09.10        
 88 Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              1:09.02    1:13.41        
 89 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR                57.48    1:18.08        
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:14.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malhotra, Adiya           10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                49.57         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                58.26         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dodd, Delancey             8 BKR-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                59.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.37         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                30.59  10&U AAAA
                32.49  10&U AAA
                34.39  10&U AA
                36.19  10&U A
                41.79  10&U BB
                47.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.30      31.24 AAA    
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                33.15      33.09 AA     
  3 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 37.36      35.63 A      
  4 Kolenik, Mary-Patricia    10 LIAC-MR                36.61      36.77 BB     
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR                 39.08      36.81 BB     
  6 Lin, Angelina             10 GATE-MR                38.75      36.92 BB     
  7 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                39.21      37.86 BB     
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.40 BB     
  9 Brun, Sienna              10 APEX-MR                40.73      38.93 BB     
 10 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 41.28      39.17 BB     
 11 Lam, Koiip                10 LIAC-MR                41.70      39.88 BB     
 12 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 42.69      40.08 BB     
 13 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR                41.01      40.23 BB     
 14 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR                42.67      40.68 BB     
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                41.42      40.84 BB     
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                42.34      41.80 B      
 16 Gvozdeva, Victoria        10 BKR-MR                 40.00      41.80 B      
 18 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR                43.14      42.02 B      
 19 Corkery, Julia            10 MAKO-MR                45.64      42.04 B      
 20 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.78      42.82 B      
 21 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                44.58      42.87 B      
 22 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR                45.14      43.34 B      
 23 So, Angelina              10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.74 B      
 24 Lyons, Sophia              9 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.48 B      
 25 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                50.25      44.55 B      
 26 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR                44.21      45.09 B      
 27 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.45 B      
 28 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR                43.50      45.48 B      
 29 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                59.08      45.50 B      
 30 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                46.12      45.81 B      
 31 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.43 B      
 32 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 43.84      46.58 B      
 33 Katoh, Annri               9 MAKO-MR                44.12      46.72 B      
 34 Carss, Lola               10 ASAP-MR                45.00      47.84        
 35 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                57.28      47.93        
 36 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                54.56      48.03        
 37 Rivera, Kallista          10 LIAC-MR                46.94      48.37        
 38 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.41        
 39 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.43        
 40 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR                 40.00      48.56        
 41 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                46.48      48.74        
 42 Hoffman, Alixe            10 MAKO-MR                46.49      48.82        
 43 Baran, Joanna             10 GATE-MR                47.00      49.27        
 44 Heaydon, Natalie           9 NYCC-MR                48.74      49.43        
 45 Estep, Phoebe              9 RedTails-MR            58.18      49.66        
 46 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR                   NT      49.85        
 47 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      50.56        
 48 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.72        
 49 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.92        
 50 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.10        
 51 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                48.29      51.88        
 52 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.17        
 53 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                54.23      53.06        
 54 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR                57.15      53.11        
 55 Scott, Fiona               9 BKR-MR                 58.48      54.11        
 56 Redmond, Riley            10 LIAC-MR                54.11      54.79        
 57 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR                52.99      54.94        
 58 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      54.99        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      55.17        
 60 Maguire, Elizabeth         9 LIAC-MR                57.99      56.08        
 61 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.84      56.65        
 62 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR                57.38      57.55        
 63 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.09        
 64 Brown, Lily                8 MAKO-MR                   NT      58.66        
 65 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR                59.86      59.35        
 66 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.69        
 67 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.20        
 68 Gasper, Maya               8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.95        
 69 Trinidad, Chelanny         9 RedTails-MR          1:04.77    1:00.99        
 70 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.31        
 71 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                55.14    1:01.55        
 72 Graham, Calliope           7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.79        
 73 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              1:00.22    1:03.47        
 74 Antonson, Tallulah         8 ASAP-MR              1:03.49    1:05.82        
 75 Sarmina, Isabelle         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.92        
 76 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:09.46        
 77 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.34        
 78 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:16.48        
 79 Monacelli, Grayson        10 ASAP-MR              1:02.31    1:16.97        
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia           9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:09.79  10&U AAAA
              1:13.49  10&U AAA
              1:17.09  10&U AA
              1:20.79  10&U A
              1:31.69  10&U BB
              1:42.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.76    1:13.20 AAA    
                  35.60     1:13.20 (37.60)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:15.12 AA     
                  35.65     1:15.12 (39.47)                                        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:22.54    1:20.56 A      
                  36.74     1:20.56 (43.82)                                        
  4 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:00.59    1:20.75 A      
                  37.09     1:20.75 (43.66)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               1:23.39    1:22.45 BB     
                  37.37     1:22.45 (45.08)                                        
  6 Leung, Megan              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:25.93 BB     
                  40.59     1:25.93 (45.34)                                        
  7 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:23.18    1:26.03 BB     
                  37.37     1:26.03 (48.66)                                        
  8 Chambless, Margaret        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:26.43 BB     
                  40.77     1:26.43 (45.66)                                        
  9 Siegel, Alex               8 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:26.63 BB     
                  41.85     1:26.63 (44.78)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila            10 MAKO-MR              1:30.30    1:27.92 BB     
                  41.23     1:27.92 (46.69)                                        
 11 Mazur, Katerina           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:28.52 BB     
                  39.37     1:28.52 (49.15)                                        
 12 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:31.20    1:30.50 BB     
                  41.16     1:30.50 (49.34)                                        
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:31.67    1:30.51 BB     
                  42.56     1:30.51 (47.95)                                        
 14 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:32.36    1:30.67 BB     
                  43.28     1:30.67 (47.39)                                        
 15 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:30.94 BB     
                  42.78     1:30.94 (48.16)                                        
 16 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.09 BB     
                  43.48     1:31.09 (47.61)                                        
 17 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:32.12    1:31.93 B      
                  41.99     1:31.93 (49.94)                                        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:34.32    1:32.55 B      
                  44.63     1:32.55 (47.92)                                        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:34.28    1:32.57 B      
                  42.32     1:32.57 (50.25)                                        
 19 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.57 B      
                  42.87     1:32.57 (49.70)                                        
 21 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:32.85 B      
                  43.13     1:32.85 (49.72)                                        
 22 Masella, Alexandra         9 MAKO-MR              1:33.61    1:32.86 B      
                  41.47     1:32.86 (51.39)                                        
 23 Egleston, Carys            9 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:33.35 B      
                  43.90     1:33.35 (49.45)                                        
 24 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:33.75 B      
                  44.11     1:33.75 (49.64)                                        
 25 Davidoff, Sadie           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:33.86 B      
                  45.69     1:33.86 (48.17)                                        
 26 Kong, Alicia               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:33.94 B      
                  42.41     1:33.94 (51.53)                                        
 27 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:36.64    1:34.06 B      
                  42.81     1:34.06 (51.25)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:38.38    1:34.81 B      
                  44.77     1:34.81 (50.04)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:35.25 B      
                  42.87     1:35.25 (52.38)                                        
 30 Anzurez, Olivia            9 TRI-MR               1:51.30    1:36.59 B      
                  42.44     1:36.59 (54.15)                                        
 31 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:53.98    1:37.08 B      
                  43.39     1:37.08 (53.69)                                        
 32 Dultsev, Alexandra         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:37.39 B      
                  41.80     1:37.39 (55.59)                                        
 32 Ehrlich, Allison          10 MAKO-MR              1:38.21    1:37.39 B      
                  45.67     1:37.39 (51.72)                                        
 34 Isakov, Adeline           10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.61 B      
                  46.10     1:37.61 (51.51)                                        
 35 Flynn, Jillian            10 APEX-MR              1:33.32    1:38.14 B      
                  47.88     1:38.14 (50.26)                                        
 36 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:44.60    1:38.63 B      
                  44.14     1:38.63 (54.49)                                        
 37 Price, Emma                7 TRI-MR               1:47.70    1:38.76 B      
                  46.20     1:38.76 (52.56)                                        
 38 Cagno, Lucia              10 GATE-MR              1:38.43    1:38.89 B      
                  46.00     1:38.89 (52.89)                                        
 39 Lettieri, Bella           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:39.68 B      
                  48.27     1:39.68 (51.41)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha          10 MAKO-MR              1:41.31    1:41.43 B      
                  48.12     1:41.43 (53.31)                                        
 41 Ahlborn, Lily             10 TRI-MR               1:42.33    1:42.63        
                  46.66     1:42.63 (55.97)                                        
 42 Malkowic, Sophia           8 TRI$-MR              1:45.24    1:42.67        
                  48.71     1:42.67 (53.96)                                        
 43 Bratton, Amelia            9 NYCC-MR              1:57.01    1:42.68        
                  49.11     1:42.68 (53.57)                                        
 44 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.52    1:43.30        
                  49.55     1:43.30 (53.75)                                        
 45 Tebbe, Clementine         10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:43.35        
 46 Robinson, Amanda          10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:43.37        
                  44.63     1:43.37 (58.74)                                        
 47 Sy, Reana                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:43.42        
                  49.24     1:43.42 (54.18)                                        
 48 Simons, Ashley             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:43.93        
                  48.88     1:43.93 (55.05)                                        
 49 Shlivko, Yuri              6 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:44.16        
                  46.90     1:44.16 (57.26)                                        
 50 Kearney, Antonia           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:44.55        
                  49.06     1:44.55 (55.49)                                        
 51 Ketterhagen, Olivia        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:45.47        
                  48.22     1:45.47 (57.25)                                        
 52 Lee, Summer                7 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:45.55        
                  49.17     1:45.55 (56.38)                                        
 53 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.82        
                  51.19     1:46.82 (55.63)                                        
 54 Willscher, Audrey          9 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:48.97        
                  47.97   1:48.97 (1:01.00)                                        
 55 Leon Rosenfield, Carine    8 BKR-MR               2:01.53    1:49.74        
                  54.03     1:49.74 (55.71)                                        
 56 Lescott, Hannah           10 GAEL-MR              2:02.41    1:50.54        
 57 Chan, Janai                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:50.86        
                  53.21     1:50.86 (57.65)                                        
 58 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:53.78    1:51.09        
                  50.90   1:51.09 (1:00.19)                                        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:52.59        
                  52.05   1:52.59 (1:00.54)                                        
 60 Chu, Allison               9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:54.66        
                  52.65   1:54.66 (1:02.01)                                        
 61 Tremeer, Calla             8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50    1:54.81        
                  53.14   1:54.81 (1:01.67)                                        
 62 Anderson, Kasey            7 LIAC-MR              1:58.90    1:54.82        
                  53.26   1:54.82 (1:01.56)                                        
 63 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:59.75    1:55.69        
                  55.35   1:55.69 (1:00.34)                                        
 64 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:52.43    1:56.25        
                  54.18   1:56.25 (1:02.07)                                        
 65 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:58.48        
                  55.10   1:58.48 (1:03.38)                                        
 66 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:03.97    1:59.18        
                  59.18   1:59.18 (1:00.00)                                        
 67 Serrano, Sophia            8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:59.95        
                  55.58   1:59.95 (1:04.37)                                        
 68 Park, Paisley              8 ASAP-MR              2:23.92    2:00.24        
 69 Walker, Anna               8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.60        
                  52.17   2:00.60 (1:08.43)                                        
 70 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:01.20        
                1:01.49     2:01.20 (59.71)                                        
 70 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:23.48    2:01.20        
                  58.15   2:01.20 (1:03.05)                                        
 72 Morales, Savannah         10 LIAC-MR              2:28.23    2:01.28        
                1:01.14   2:01.28 (1:00.14)                                        
 73 Keane, Olivia              7 LIAC-MR              2:09.39    2:03.43        
                  52.76   2:03.43 (1:10.67)                                        
 74 Bassani, Eliana            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:04.33        
                  55.73   2:04.33 (1:08.60)                                        
 75 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:59.81    2:06.53        
                1:01.31   2:06.53 (1:05.22)                                        
 76 Kangbai, Sumi             10 ASAP-MR              2:20.24    2:09.57        
                1:04.21   2:09.57 (1:05.36)                                        
 77 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.61        
 78 Lettieri, Olivia           8 LIAC-MR              2:12.73    2:09.80        
 79 DeRosa, Leah               9 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:12.53        
 80 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:14.17        
 81 Ehrlich, Jenna             8 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:16.79        
                1:05.67   2:16.79 (1:11.12)                                        
 82 Richards, Ken              8 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:19.62        
                1:11.71   2:19.62 (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Brodetskiy, Evelyn         8 TRI$-MR              2:10.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:05.97        DQ (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava               9 ASAP-MR              2:35.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.67        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Levin, Harper              7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:17.03        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Joseph, Tathiana          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.65          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Mangiafridda, Nicasia      9 GAEL-MR              1:52.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  46.45          DQ (58.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                25.59  11-12 AAAA
                26.79  11-12 AAA
                27.89  11-12 AA
                29.09  11-12 A
                31.49  11-12 BB
                33.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            27.71      27.14 AA     
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                27.84      27.17 AA     
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            27.98      27.30 AA     
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.42 A      
  5 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR                28.00      28.61 A      
  6 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                30.58      28.71 A      
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                29.08      28.93 A      
  8 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.68      29.16 BB     
  9 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                29.03      29.43 BB     
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                30.04      29.48 BB     
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                29.35      29.65 BB     
 12 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR                30.30      29.73 BB     
 13 Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR                30.87      29.83 BB     
 14 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                31.42      29.88 BB     
 15 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                30.99      29.97 BB     
 16 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.06 BB     
 17 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            31.38      30.23 BB     
 18 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                31.13      30.42 BB     
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR                 32.21      30.57 BB     
 20 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                31.28      30.62 BB     
 21 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      30.84 BB     
 22 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                31.05      30.88 BB     
 23 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 32.15      30.89 BB     
 24 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.00 BB     
 25 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                31.27      31.33 BB     
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      31.52 B      
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                32.25      31.62 B      
 28 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR                33.70      31.63 B      
 29 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                31.11      31.69 B      
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 31.59      31.86 B      
 31 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.89 B      
 32 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.97 B      
 33 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                32.45      32.02 B      
 34 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.04 B      
 35 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 31.50      32.08 B      
 36 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                33.10      32.11 B      
 37 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.13 B      
 38 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            33.05      32.21 B      
 39 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR                32.15      32.30 B      
 40 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                32.71      32.35 B      
 41 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.37 B      
 42 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.46 B      
 43 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.52 B      
 44 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.59 B      
 45 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                35.00      32.89 B      
 46 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                34.05      32.94 B      
 47 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                33.07      33.04 B      
 48 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                33.60      33.09 B      
 49 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                33.15      33.11 B      
 50 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                33.32      33.14 B      
 50 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR                34.80      33.14 B      
 52 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR                 38.81      33.22 B      
 53 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.28 B      
 54 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR                 45.21      33.46 B      
 55 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.51 B      
 56 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                34.58      33.65 B      
 57 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                33.85      33.80        
 58 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.14        
 59 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                35.00      34.25        
 60 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                33.50      34.31        
 61 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                35.18      34.42        
 62 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR                 33.62      34.51        
 63 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.56        
 64 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                37.42      34.59        
 65 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR                 34.28      34.88        
 66 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.98        
 67 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 39.00      35.00        
 68 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 34.22      35.02        
 69 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                33.98      35.16        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                35.85      35.67        
 71 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.81        
 72 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.84        
 73 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                36.89      36.22        
 74 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR                 38.02      37.40        
 75 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.70        
 76 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                36.04      38.06        
 77 Liffey, Jaclyn            11 TRI$-MR                   NT      38.91        
 78 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            50.09      39.44        
 79 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                41.42      40.07        
 80 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  44.11      40.10        
 81 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 40.34      41.03        
 82 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                40.28      41.50        
 83 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR                38.64      41.92        
 84 Garcia, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.21        
 85 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                41.14      45.08        
 86 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR                45.62      45.35        
 87 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR                44.25      45.92        
 88 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT      48.12        
 89 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 47.51      48.63        
 90 Petereson, Nora           11 TRI-MR                 55.43      55.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                55.19  11-12 AAAA
                57.79  11-12 AAA
              1:00.49  11-12 AA
              1:03.09  11-12 A
              1:08.29  11-12 BB
              1:13.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:01.17      59.99 AA     
                  28.73       59.99 (31.26)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              1:01.71    1:00.23 AA     
                  28.73     1:00.23 (31.50)                                        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:02.35    1:01.40 A      
                  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:02.50 A      
                  29.94     1:02.50 (32.56)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.94 A      
                  29.47     1:02.94 (33.47)                                        
  6 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.12    1:03.46 BB     
                  30.60     1:03.46 (32.86)                                        
  7 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:04.23    1:03.54 BB     
                  31.03     1:03.54 (32.51)                                        
  8 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              1:03.22    1:03.59 BB     
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)                                        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:04.11 BB     
                  30.81     1:04.11 (33.30)                                        
 10 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:04.14    1:04.91 BB     
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)                                        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.64    1:05.59 BB     
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)                                        
 12 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.44 BB     
                  31.85     1:06.44 (34.59)                                        
 13 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:09.36    1:06.72 BB     
                  32.43     1:06.72 (34.29)                                        
 14 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:08.32    1:06.73 BB     
                  32.29     1:06.73 (34.44)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:07.41 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.04    1:07.53 BB     
                  31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
 17 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.62 BB     
                  32.19     1:07.62 (35.43)                                        
 18 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:07.81 BB     
                  32.39     1:07.81 (35.42)                                        
 19 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:07.82 BB     
                  31.91     1:07.82 (35.91)                                        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:07.04    1:07.94 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.94 (35.41)                                        
 21 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.01 BB     
                  32.12     1:08.01 (35.89)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:10.69    1:09.16 B      
                  32.69     1:09.16 (36.47)                                        
 23 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:10.47    1:09.32 B      
                  32.65     1:09.32 (36.67)                                        
 24 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:09.37 B      
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)                                        
 25 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:09.39 B      
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.40 B      
                  32.59     1:09.40 (36.81)                                        
 27 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.44 B      
                  32.39     1:09.44 (37.05)                                        
 28 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:11.35    1:09.69 B      
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)                                        
 29 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.00 B      
                  32.35     1:10.00 (37.65)                                        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:10.90    1:10.21 B      
 31 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:15.78    1:10.76 B      
                  33.62     1:10.76 (37.14)                                        
 32 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:12.39    1:10.80 B      
                  34.90     1:10.80 (35.90)                                        
 33 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:11.15 B      
                  33.59     1:11.15 (37.56)                                        
 34 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:13.19    1:11.17 B      
                  34.39     1:11.17 (36.78)                                        
 35 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.47 B      
                  34.00     1:11.47 (37.47)                                        
 36 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.48 B      
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)                                        
 37 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:12.91    1:11.73 B      
                  34.62     1:11.73 (37.11)                                        
 38 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR              1:08.96    1:11.91 B      
                  33.68     1:11.91 (38.23)                                        
 39 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:11.95 B      
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)                                        
 40 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:14.38    1:12.70 B      
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
 41 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.41 B      
                  34.80     1:13.41 (38.61)                                        
 42 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:13.42 B      
                  34.37     1:13.42 (39.05)                                        
 43 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.44 B      
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:13.52 B      
                  35.68     1:13.52 (37.84)                                        
 45 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR          1:13.50    1:14.02        
                  34.62     1:14.02 (39.40)                                        
 46 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:15.06        
                  34.67     1:15.06 (40.39)                                        
 47 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:17.72    1:15.26        
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)                                        
 48 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.43        
                  36.74     1:15.43 (38.69)                                        
 49 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.36    1:15.72        
                  36.60     1:15.72 (39.12)                                        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:15.83    1:15.77        
                  35.73     1:15.77 (40.04)                                        
 51 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:17.95    1:15.81        
                  36.41     1:15.81 (39.40)                                        
 52 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:15.89        
                  36.01     1:15.89 (39.88)                                        
 53 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:16.06        
                  35.27     1:16.06 (40.79)                                        
 54 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:21.41    1:16.33        
                  36.64     1:16.33 (39.69)                                        
 55 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:16.51        
                  37.07     1:16.51 (39.44)                                        
 56 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:17.17        
                  36.23     1:17.17 (40.94)                                        
 57 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:19.87    1:17.28        
                  37.45     1:17.28 (39.83)                                        
 58 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:11.48    1:17.70        
                  35.83     1:17.70 (41.87)                                        
 59 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:18.76    1:17.83        
                  37.19     1:17.83 (40.64)                                        
 60 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:17.93        
                  36.95     1:17.93 (40.98)                                        
 61 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.57    1:18.95        
                  36.62     1:18.95 (42.33)                                        
 62 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:27.85    1:19.16        
                  37.13     1:19.16 (42.03)                                        
 63 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.53        
                  38.20     1:20.53 (42.33)                                        
 64 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:21.14    1:20.54        
                  37.86     1:20.54 (42.68)                                        
 65 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:18.11    1:20.58        
                  37.85     1:20.58 (42.73)                                        
 66 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:20.77        
                  36.46     1:20.77 (44.31)                                        
 67 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:20.94        
                  36.12     1:20.94 (44.82)                                        
 68 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:20.40    1:21.77        
                  39.39     1:21.77 (42.38)                                        
 69 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:21.84    1:22.03        
                  38.55     1:22.03 (43.48)                                        
 70 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              1:21.11    1:22.17        
                  39.86     1:22.17 (42.31)                                        
 71 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:23.88    1:23.32        
                  39.47     1:23.32 (43.85)                                        
 72 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR          1:24.43    1:25.56        
                  39.07     1:25.56 (46.49)                                        
 73 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:26.83        
                  41.36     1:26.83 (45.47)                                        
 74 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:27.66        
                  40.69     1:27.66 (46.97)                                        
 75 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                1:42.23    1:30.66        
                  42.02     1:30.66 (48.64)                                        
 76 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.39    1:32.12        
                  43.42     1:32.12 (48.70)                                        
 77 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR              1:42.81    1:35.06        
 78 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.63        
                  41.76     1:36.63 (54.87)                                        
 79 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:39.12    1:39.13        
                  47.48     1:39.13 (51.65)                                        
 80 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.03        
                  52.20     1:49.03 (56.83)                                        
 81 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               1:49.14    1:51.37        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:00.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:06.69  11-12 AAA
              2:12.39  11-12 AA
              2:18.19  11-12 A
              2:29.69  11-12 BB
              2:41.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:16.26    2:11.81 AA     
                  30.67     1:05.19 (34.52)     1:38.95 (33.76)     2:11.81 (32.86)
  2 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:18.26    2:18.47 BB     
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)     1:43.45 (36.30)     2:18.47 (35.02)
  3 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:19.98 BB     
                  30.92     1:06.65 (35.73)     1:43.79 (37.14)     2:19.98 (36.19)
  4 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              2:40.92    2:21.28 BB     
                  31.70     1:07.03 (35.33)     1:44.44 (37.41)     2:21.28 (36.84)
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              2:24.67    2:21.61 BB     
                                1:08.44 ( )     1:44.82 (36.38)     2:21.61 (36.79)
  6 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:21.93 BB     
                  31.00     1:06.91 (35.91)     1:44.94 (38.03)     2:21.93 (36.99)
  7 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:22.80    2:21.97 BB     
                  32.75     1:08.88 (36.13)     1:47.42 (38.54)     2:21.97 (34.55)
  8 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              2:32.93    2:24.97 BB     
                  32.35     1:10.11 (37.76)     1:48.56 (38.45)     2:24.97 (36.41)
  9 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:25.28 BB     
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:48.98 (38.83)     2:25.28 (36.30)
 10 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:27.18 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)     1:49.81 (38.85)     2:27.18 (37.37)
 11 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:29.31    2:27.54 BB     
                  32.82     1:10.52 (37.70)     1:50.01 (39.49)     2:27.54 (37.53)
 12 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.37    2:27.70 BB     
                  33.52     1:11.25 (37.73)     1:49.53 (38.28)     2:27.70 (38.17)
 13 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:31.36    2:29.16 BB     
                  34.57     1:13.26 (38.69)     1:52.43 (39.17)     2:29.16 (36.73)
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.66    2:29.54 BB     
                  33.34     1:12.10 (38.76)     1:51.94 (39.84)     2:29.54 (37.60)
 15 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              2:51.79    2:31.50 B      
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)     1:54.25 (40.27)     2:31.50 (37.25)
 16 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:32.07 B      
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)     1:52.44 (39.78)     2:32.07 (39.63)
 17 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              2:44.21    2:33.77 B      
                  35.47     1:15.58 (40.11)     1:57.07 (41.49)     2:33.77 (36.70)
 18 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:34.14 B      
                  33.85     1:13.04 (39.19)     1:54.67 (41.63)     2:34.14 (39.47)
 19 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              2:39.93    2:34.25 B      
                  35.54     1:14.46 (38.92)     1:54.76 (40.30)     2:34.25 (39.49)
 20 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:34.32 B      
                  34.00     1:13.28 (39.28)     1:54.17 (40.89)     2:34.32 (40.15)
 21 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              2:59.25    2:35.07 B      
                  35.65     1:16.29 (40.64)     1:57.29 (41.00)     2:35.07 (37.78)
 22 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR              2:40.93    2:35.59 B      
                  35.33     1:16.29 (40.96)     1:57.41 (41.12)     2:35.59 (38.18)
 23 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              2:45.16    2:36.37 B      
                  35.95     1:15.98 (40.03)   2:36.37 (1:20.39)                    
 24 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.28    2:38.16 B      
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)     1:59.71 (42.49)     2:38.16 (38.45)
 25 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:39.69 B      
                  35.07     1:15.18 (40.11)     1:57.71 (42.53)     2:39.69 (41.98)
 26 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:40.25 B      
                  34.42     1:15.24 (40.82)     1:57.83 (42.59)     2:40.25 (42.42)
 27 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:40.56 B      
                  36.31     1:18.43 (42.12)     2:02.51 (44.08)     2:40.56 (38.05)
 28 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.84        
                  35.44     1:18.21 (42.77)     2:02.25 (44.04)     2:45.84 (43.59)
 29 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.94        
                  36.37     1:20.04 (43.67)     2:07.07 (47.03)     2:48.94 (41.87)
 30 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              3:12.66    2:53.45        
                  37.51     1:20.64 (43.13)     2:07.12 (46.48)     2:53.45 (46.33)
 31 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    2:56.98        
                  40.82     1:26.47 (45.65)     2:13.26 (46.79)     2:56.98 (43.72)
 32 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:57.74        
                  39.65     1:25.07 (45.42)     2:11.97 (46.90)     2:57.74 (45.77)
 33 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               3:03.07    2:59.10        
                  39.41     1:25.77 (46.36)     2:14.20 (48.43)     2:59.10 (44.90)
 34 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:00.85        
                  41.27     1:29.12 (47.85)     2:15.77 (46.65)     3:00.85 (45.08)
 35 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:34.20    3:01.34        
                  39.31     1:26.45 (47.14)     2:15.07 (48.62)     3:01.34 (46.27)
 36 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               2:41.72    3:01.87        
                  40.74     1:27.71 (46.97)     2:14.72 (47.01)     3:01.87 (47.15)
 37 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:03.99        
                  39.54     1:26.77 (47.23)     2:15.63 (48.86)     3:03.99 (48.36)
 38 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              3:31.92    3:35.00        
                  45.43     1:42.95 (57.52)     2:40.69 (57.74)     3:35.00 (54.31)
 39 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              3:30.29    3:42.77        
                  48.40     1:46.50 (58.10)   2:46.58 (1:00.08)     3:42.77 (56.19)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              5:21.79  11-12 AAAA
              5:37.09  11-12 AAA
              5:52.49  11-12 AA
              6:07.79  11-12 A
              6:38.39  11-12 BB
              7:09.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:34.60    6:07.20 A      
                  30.83     1:06.80 (35.97)     1:44.77 (37.97)     2:23.39 (38.62)
        3:01.79 (38.40)     3:40.06 (38.27)     4:18.37 (38.31)     4:56.80 (38.43)
        5:34.20 (37.40)     6:07.20 (33.00)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          6:48.97    6:07.41 A      
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:23.38 (38.36)
        3:01.24 (37.86)     3:39.74 (38.50)     4:18.11 (38.37)     4:56.05 (37.94)
        5:33.88 (37.83)     6:07.41 (33.53)                                        
  3 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               7:34.33    6:26.78 BB     
                  34.64     1:12.63 (37.99)     1:51.53 (38.90)     2:30.86 (39.33)
        3:11.22 (40.36)     3:51.18 (39.96)     4:31.47 (40.29)     5:11.52 (40.05)
        5:50.90 (39.38)     6:26.78 (35.88)                                        
  4 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              6:30.81    6:28.38 BB     
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)     1:53.25 (40.04)     2:32.93 (39.68)
        3:12.87 (39.94)     3:52.09 (39.22)     4:31.68 (39.59)     5:11.02 (39.34)
        5:50.18 (39.16)     6:28.38 (38.20)                                        
  5 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:30.35 BB     
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:49.43 (39.64)     2:29.10 (39.67)
        3:10.29 (41.19)     3:50.59 (40.30)     4:31.41 (40.82)     5:11.31 (39.90)
        5:53.02 (41.71)     6:30.35 (37.33)                                        
  6 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               7:54.84    6:30.45 BB     
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)     1:54.07 (39.93)     2:34.22 (40.15)
        3:14.16 (39.94)     3:55.10 (40.94)     4:35.09 (39.99)     5:14.33 (39.24)
        5:52.20 (37.87)     6:30.45 (38.25)                                        
  7 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               7:15.45    6:41.99 B      
                  34.46     1:15.59 (41.13)     1:55.68 (40.09)     2:36.67 (40.99)
        3:16.75 (40.08)     3:57.99 (41.24)     4:39.92 (41.93)     5:22.00 (42.08)
        6:03.79 (41.79)     6:41.99 (38.20)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:43.98 B      
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)     1:53.49 (40.89)     2:34.81 (41.32)
        3:16.74 (41.93)     3:58.36 (41.62)     4:40.28 (41.92)     5:22.59 (42.31)
        6:03.82 (41.23)     6:43.98 (40.16)                                        
  9 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    7:07.83 B      
                  34.52     1:14.07 (39.55)     1:56.72 (42.65)     2:40.35 (43.63)
        3:25.08 (44.73)     4:10.53 (45.45)     4:55.18 (44.65)     5:39.91 (44.73)
        6:24.21 (44.30)     7:07.83 (43.62)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               7:30.00    7:51.47        
                  39.23     1:25.31 (46.08)     2:14.00 (48.69)     3:02.85 (48.85)
        3:52.14 (49.29)                                                 6:17.06 ( )
        7:05.19 (48.13)     7:51.47 (46.28)                                        
 11 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               8:30.00    8:33.24        
                  44.14     1:34.48 (50.34)     2:26.34 (51.86)     3:18.21 (51.87)
        4:11.69 (53.48)     5:05.89 (54.20)     5:59.66 (53.77)     6:53.32 (53.66)
        7:45.82 (52.50)     8:33.24 (47.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                28.79  11-12 AAAA
                30.09  11-12 AAA
                31.49  11-12 AA
                32.89  11-12 A
                35.59  11-12 BB
                38.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            33.60      32.14 A      
  2 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            33.03      32.28 A      
  3 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR                32.00      32.33 A      
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                32.99      32.37 A      
  5 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR                33.81      32.82 A      
  6 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.40 BB     
  7 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                34.43      33.83 BB     
  8 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                34.60      34.31 BB     
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 36.20      34.43 BB     
 10 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.03      35.13 BB     
 11 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                34.50      35.17 BB     
 12 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.23 BB     
 13 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.88      35.75 B      
 14 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR                36.26      35.94 B      
 15 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                35.69      36.08 B      
 15 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                35.92      36.08 B      
 17 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.18 B      
 18 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                36.33      36.34 B      
 19 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR                37.38      36.39 B      
 20 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                36.35      36.44 B      
 21 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                40.58      36.52 B      
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                36.78      36.59 B      
 23 Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR                37.22      36.85 B      
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.71      37.01 B      
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.60      37.17 B      
 26 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.20 B      
 27 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                37.75      37.71 B      
 28 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR                38.67      37.86 B      
 29 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                37.48      37.93 B      
 30 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                39.37      37.97 B      
 31 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 38.39      38.01 B      
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            37.98      38.23 B      
 33 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR                38.72      38.37        
 34 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.51        
 35 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 40.02      38.62        
 36 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.07      39.31        
 36 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                38.13      39.31        
 38 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                37.41      39.43        
 39 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.57        
 40 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR                 38.35      39.59        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.00      39.77        
 42 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR                39.83      40.13        
 43 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                40.67      40.46        
 44 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                39.25      40.54        
 45 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR                39.69      40.80        
 46 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                42.11      41.12        
 47 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.79        
 48 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                40.00      41.97        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.86      42.55        
 50 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR                42.02      42.57        
 51 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 39.15      42.63        
 52 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.08        
 53 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.13        
 54 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.19        
 55 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.02      43.56        
 56 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            42.77      43.88        
 57 Garcia, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.16        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.33      44.21        
 59 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.12        
 60 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                42.42      45.73        
 61 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 46.99      45.87        
 62 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR                 46.56      46.43        
 63 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                48.77      46.92        
 64 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                52.61      49.28        
 65 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.49        
 66 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  53.07      50.40        
 67 Liffey, Jaclyn            11 TRI$-MR                   NT      50.63        
 68 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.08        
 69 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 50.70      52.19        
 70 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:02.78    1:00.10        
 71 Petereson, Nora           11 TRI-MR                 57.69    1:02.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  11-12 AAAA
              1:05.09  11-12 AAA
              1:08.39  11-12 AA
              1:11.79  11-12 A
              1:18.49  11-12 BB
              1:25.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:09.93    1:10.15 A      
                  33.73     1:10.15 (36.42)                                        
  2 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.70    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.92     1:12.57 (37.65)                                        
  3 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:16.76 BB     
                  37.02     1:16.76 (39.74)                                        
  4 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.39    1:17.01 BB     
                  38.70     1:17.01 (38.31)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.35 BB     
  6 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:20.43    1:17.68 BB     
                  37.99     1:17.68 (39.69)                                        
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:20.12    1:18.15 BB     
                  38.39     1:18.15 (39.76)                                        
  8 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:18.18 BB     
  9 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:18.22 BB     
                  38.34     1:18.22 (39.88)                                        
 10 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:19.39    1:18.28 BB     
                  38.26     1:18.28 (40.02)                                        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.36 BB     
                  38.11     1:18.36 (40.25)                                        
 12 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:18.54 B      
                  37.21     1:18.54 (41.33)                                        
 13 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.62 B      
                  37.94     1:18.62 (40.68)                                        
 13 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:18.62 B      
                  37.77     1:18.62 (40.85)                                        
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.31 B      
                  38.25     1:19.31 (41.06)                                        
 16 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR              1:21.10    1:19.77 B      
                  38.15     1:19.77 (41.62)                                        
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:20.56    1:20.02 B      
                  38.66     1:20.02 (41.36)                                        
 18 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:20.83 B      
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.40 B      
                  39.57     1:21.40 (41.83)                                        
 20 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:21.41 B      
                  39.09     1:21.41 (42.32)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:21.76 B      
                  39.47     1:21.76 (42.29)                                        
 22 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:22.13 B      
                  39.35     1:22.13 (42.78)                                        
 23 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:22.48 B      
                  39.70     1:22.48 (42.78)                                        
 24 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:26.99    1:23.93 B      
 25 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:24.03    1:24.38 B      
 26 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.76 B      
                  40.90     1:24.76 (43.86)                                        
 27 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.88    1:24.91 B      
                  41.67     1:24.91 (43.24)                                        
 28 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:25.63        
                  42.01     1:25.63 (43.62)                                        
 29 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              1:32.96    1:26.69        
                  41.21     1:26.69 (45.48)                                        
 30 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR               1:45.87    1:27.01        
                  42.85     1:27.01 (44.16)                                        
 31 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:27.15        
 32 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:31.01    1:27.89        
                  43.43     1:27.89 (44.46)                                        
 33 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:32.87    1:29.31        
                  44.20     1:29.31 (45.11)                                        
 34 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.60        
 35 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.99        
 36 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.56        
                  42.91     1:30.56 (47.65)                                        
 37 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:33.80    1:30.85        
                  43.71     1:30.85 (47.14)                                        
 38 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR               1:34.69    1:31.24        
                  47.36     1:31.24 (43.88)                                        
 39 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:31.31        
                  44.22     1:31.31 (47.09)                                        
 40 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               1:54.27    1:31.60        
                  43.12     1:31.60 (48.48)                                        
 41 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                49.99    1:32.02        
                  44.50     1:32.02 (47.52)                                        
 42 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:35.45    1:32.98        
                  45.49     1:32.98 (47.49)                                        
 43 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:33.19        
                  45.60     1:33.19 (47.59)                                        
 44 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:33.86        
                  43.32     1:33.86 (50.54)                                        
 45 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:37.67    1:34.37        
 46 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:47.83    1:36.42        
                  46.76     1:36.42 (49.66)                                        
 47 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.83        
                  47.78     1:36.83 (49.05)                                        
 48 Ng, Juliane               12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:39.01        
                  47.76     1:39.01 (51.25)                                        
 49 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.48    1:42.15        
                  49.03     1:42.15 (53.12)                                        
 50 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.09        
                  51.10     1:44.09 (52.99)                                        
 51 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:50.75        
                  52.24     1:50.75 (58.51)                                        
 52 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              1:57.43    2:03.97        
                1:00.60   2:03.97 (1:03.37)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.26          DQ (58.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                32.29  11-12 AAAA
                33.89  11-12 AAA
                35.39  11-12 AA
                36.89  11-12 A
                39.99  11-12 BB
                43.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.60      36.15 A      
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                39.11      36.29 A      
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.08      37.37 BB     
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                41.62      37.58 BB     
  5 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                39.75      38.58 BB     
  6 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR                40.26      39.11 BB     
  7 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                39.18      39.34 BB     
  8 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            40.43      39.43 BB     
  9 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.89      39.82 BB     
 10 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR                42.17      39.89 BB     
 11 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                38.62      39.98 BB     
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 41.04      40.15 B      
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            40.82      40.29 B      
 14 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 40.52      40.37 B      
 15 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.83      40.70 B      
 16 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                41.91      41.22 B      
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                43.49      41.71 B      
 18 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                45.03      42.05 B      
 19 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                43.77      42.78 B      
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                43.43      42.94 B      
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.78      43.06 B      
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                43.69      43.18        
 23 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.39      43.22        
 24 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                43.38      43.30        
 25 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                44.31      43.36        
 26 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                43.48      43.40        
 27 Moore, Jordan             11 TRI-MR                 44.19      43.63        
 28 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                43.29      43.82        
 29 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 45.33      43.95        
 30 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR                46.26      44.19        
 31 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                47.03      44.30        
 32 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            47.55      44.45        
 33 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                44.25      45.36        
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                46.77      45.57        
 35 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 45.82      46.41        
 36 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      46.81        
 37 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                52.09      46.93        
 38 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR                53.50      47.00        
 39 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.02        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            46.79      47.07        
 41 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                48.51      47.33        
 42 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                49.69      47.54        
 43 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR                48.74      47.60        
 44 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                50.55      48.16        
 45 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                50.73      49.42        
 46 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                50.06      49.78        
 47 Veronese, Rebecca         12 LIAC-MR                54.64      51.48        
 48 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR                54.17      51.49        
 48 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            54.18      51.49        
 50 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                52.96      51.60        
 51 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.37        
 52 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                57.02      56.62        
 53 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.11        
 -- Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                58.03         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                47.37         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 AAAA
              1:13.49  11-12 AAA
              1:16.99  11-12 AA
              1:20.39  11-12 A
              1:27.39  11-12 BB
              1:34.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:15.96    1:15.15 AA     
                  34.98     1:15.15 (40.17)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.32    1:16.99 AA     
                  35.90     1:16.99 (41.09)                                        
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.70    1:21.19 BB     
                  39.33     1:21.19 (41.86)                                        
  4 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.24 BB     
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)                                        
  5 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:23.60 BB     
                  40.05     1:23.60 (43.55)                                        
  6 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:26.91    1:25.18 BB     
                  40.80     1:25.18 (44.38)                                        
  7 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              1:24.58    1:25.47 BB     
                  41.12     1:25.47 (44.35)                                        
  8 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.98    1:25.64 BB     
                  40.79     1:25.64 (44.85)                                        
  9 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:27.26    1:25.81 BB     
                  40.56     1:25.81 (45.25)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            11 MAKO-MR              1:30.47    1:26.09 BB     
                  41.65     1:26.09 (44.44)                                        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.43 BB     
                  41.39     1:26.43 (45.04)                                        
 12 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:26.73    1:26.56 BB     
                  42.19     1:26.56 (44.37)                                        
 13 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:28.82    1:26.59 BB     
                  40.86     1:26.59 (45.73)                                        
 14 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:27.62    1:26.90 BB     
                  40.87     1:26.90 (46.03)                                        
 15 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:26.92 BB     
                  40.93     1:26.92 (45.99)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:30.03    1:28.01 B      
                  42.20     1:28.01 (45.81)                                        
 17 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              1:28.68    1:28.08 B      
                  41.95     1:28.08 (46.13)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.47    1:29.11 B      
                  42.02     1:29.11 (47.09)                                        
 19 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:26.10    1:30.06 B      
                  41.80     1:30.06 (48.26)                                        
 20 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:31.74    1:30.71 B      
                  42.61     1:30.71 (48.10)                                        
 21 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               1:32.52    1:31.79 B      
                  42.21     1:31.79 (49.58)                                        
 22 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:31.44    1:31.81 B      
                  43.42     1:31.81 (48.39)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:34.11    1:31.85 B      
                  42.77     1:31.85 (49.08)                                        
 24 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.82 B      
                  43.64     1:32.82 (49.18)                                        
 25 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:32.87 B      
                  42.76     1:32.87 (50.11)                                        
 26 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:39.05    1:33.16 B      
                  45.01     1:33.16 (48.15)                                        
 27 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:33.26 B      
                  43.94     1:33.26 (49.32)                                        
 28 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:33.72 B      
                  44.43     1:33.72 (49.29)                                        
 29 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:34.00 B      
                  44.62     1:34.00 (49.38)                                        
 30 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:34.47        
                  45.88     1:34.47 (48.59)                                        
 31 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.72    1:34.88        
                  44.41     1:34.88 (50.47)                                        
 32 Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               1:36.16    1:34.89        
                  44.98     1:34.89 (49.91)                                        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:35.26        
                  44.90     1:35.26 (50.36)                                        
 34 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:40.35    1:35.72        
                  45.42     1:35.72 (50.30)                                        
 35 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:36.09        
                  45.33     1:36.09 (50.76)                                        
 36 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:36.15        
                  47.19     1:36.15 (48.96)                                        
 37 Reiser, Amanda            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:36.62        
                  45.32     1:36.62 (51.30)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari               11 MAKO-MR              1:40.36    1:37.70        
                  44.91     1:37.70 (52.79)                                        
 39 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.87        
                  47.37     1:37.87 (50.50)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.30        
 41 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:38.70        
                  45.56     1:38.70 (53.14)                                        
 42 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:38.27    1:39.16        
                  46.37     1:39.16 (52.79)                                        
 43 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:36.65    1:39.37        
                  46.32     1:39.37 (53.05)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ashley             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.19        
                  47.36     1:41.19 (53.83)                                        
 45 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.20        
                  49.47     1:42.20 (52.73)                                        
 46 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:45.29    1:42.50        
                  47.32     1:42.50 (55.18)                                        
 47 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.78        
                  47.72     1:43.78 (56.06)                                        
 48 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.97        
                  49.23     1:45.97 (56.74)                                        
 49 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:44.78    1:46.65        
                  49.45     1:46.65 (57.20)                                        
 50 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.68        
                  52.00     1:50.68 (58.68)                                        
 51 Glace, Leilani            11 BKR-MR               2:18.26    1:50.69        
                  51.86     1:50.69 (58.83)                                        
 52 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.51        
                  51.93   1:52.51 (1:00.58)                                        
 53 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.49        
                  53.95   1:54.49 (1:00.54)                                        
 54 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.78    1:56.08        
                  53.24   1:56.08 (1:02.84)                                        
 55 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                2:28.50    2:01.09        
                  57.02   2:01.09 (1:04.07)                                        
 56 Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.80        
                  55.40   2:01.80 (1:06.40)                                        
 57 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:01.49    2:28.13        
 58 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:30.35        
                1:10.86   2:30.35 (1:19.49)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.59  11-12 AAAA
                28.89  11-12 AAA
                30.19  11-12 AA
                31.49  11-12 A
                34.09  11-12 BB
                36.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR            29.50      28.20 AAA    
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.95      30.01 AA     
  3 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR                31.57      30.75 A      
  4 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR                31.91      31.31 A      
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                32.42      32.26 BB     
  6 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR                33.16      32.50 BB     
  7 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                32.56      33.39 BB     
  8 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR                 35.01      33.51 BB     
  9 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.87      33.90 BB     
 10 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                38.83      34.12 B      
 11 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR                33.46      34.43 B      
 12 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR                37.24      34.90 B      
 13 Bellagamba, Zol           11 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.05 B      
 14 Rosario, Michelle         12 RedTails-MR            36.44      35.45 B      
 15 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.46 B      
 16 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.54 B      
 17 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR                36.73      35.57 B      
 18 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR                37.31      36.03 B      
 19 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.15 B      
 20 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 36.64      36.16 B      
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR                37.98      36.50 B      
 22 Graham, Agatha            11 RedTails-MR            40.62      36.61 B      
 23 Zhang, Erica              11 GATE-MR                37.20      36.78        
 24 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR                38.27      36.80        
 25 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR                 38.06      36.95        
 25 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                37.27      36.95        
 27 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                43.23      37.05        
 28 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.31        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR                38.06      37.87        
 30 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR                39.08      37.90        
 31 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                41.46      38.36        
 32 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                38.61      38.83        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.79      38.83        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena     12 RedTails-MR            39.38      39.20        
 35 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                38.44      39.24        
 36 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.43        
 37 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.54        
 38 Abels, Marissa            12 LIAC-MR                42.20      39.56        
 39 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                40.67      39.64        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            39.95      39.80        
 41 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                42.47      39.94        
 42 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.34        
 43 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR                 38.82      40.65        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                40.05      40.66        
 45 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR                38.37      41.24        
 46 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.31        
 47 Chapman, Frida            11 TRI-MR                 40.31      41.35        
 48 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                43.66      41.73        
 49 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                40.82      41.79        
 50 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR                43.60      41.91        
 51 Belkin, Ali               11 TRI-MR                 44.15      41.95        
 52 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR                 51.88      42.60        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra            11 RedTails-MR            47.04      42.98        
 54 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                45.03      45.60        
 55 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                49.68      45.61        
 56 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                47.05      45.63        
 57 Treska, Amma              12 TRI-MR                    NT      46.11        
 58 Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.25        
 59 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR                48.32      47.93        
 60 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                  53.72      49.21        
 61 Adams, Isabelle           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.96        
 62 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR                56.66      57.92        
 63 Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.11        
 64 Penner, Eve               11 BKR-MR               1:00.00    1:02.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:04.69  11-12 AAA
              1:08.09  11-12 AA
              1:11.49  11-12 A
              1:18.29  11-12 BB
              1:25.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny          12 RedTails-MR          1:08.16    1:06.78 AA     
                  30.49     1:06.78 (36.29)                                        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.71 BB     
                  34.38     1:11.71 (37.33)                                        
  3 Elizondo, Ema             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.77 BB     
                  34.19     1:13.77 (39.58)                                        
  4 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.10 BB     
                  35.62     1:17.10 (41.48)                                        
  5 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:14.12    1:18.08 BB     
                  34.47     1:18.08 (43.61)                                        
  6 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.90 B      
                  36.18     1:18.90 (42.72)                                        
  7 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:19.16 B      
                  35.18     1:19.16 (43.98)                                        
  8 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:20.46 B      
                  36.44     1:20.46 (44.02)                                        
  9 Pena, Camila              12 APEX-MR              1:29.53    1:22.31 B      
                  38.40     1:22.31 (43.91)                                        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:26.50    1:22.34 B      
                  37.47     1:22.34 (44.87)                                        
 11 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:22.42 B      
                  37.42     1:22.42 (45.00)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:29.82    1:22.43 B      
                  36.59     1:22.43 (45.84)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.35    1:23.04 B      
                  36.69     1:23.04 (46.35)                                        
 14 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:23.35 B      
                  38.57     1:23.35 (44.78)                                        
 15 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:42.98    1:25.21        
                  38.33     1:25.21 (46.88)                                        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:26.13        
                  38.49     1:26.13 (47.64)                                        
 17 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR              1:27.83    1:26.87        
                  40.29     1:26.87 (46.58)                                        
 18 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:27.33        
                  40.22     1:27.33 (47.11)                                        
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR                    NT    1:27.35        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:27.67        
                  39.49     1:27.67 (48.18)                                        
 21 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    1:30.81        
                  40.35     1:30.81 (50.46)                                        
 22 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR              1:40.28    1:35.71        
                  43.93     1:35.71 (51.78)                                        
 23 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:37.45        
                  46.99     1:37.45 (50.46)                                        
 24 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:40.65        
                  46.38     1:40.65 (54.27)                                        
 25 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR              1:54.59    1:42.52        
                  44.39     1:42.52 (58.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:06.29  11-12 AAA
              1:09.29  11-12 AA
              1:12.29  11-12 A
              1:18.39  11-12 BB
              1:24.39  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.90    1:10.60 A      
                  31.52     1:10.60 (39.08)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie             12 GATE-MR              1:13.38    1:10.95 A      
                  33.09     1:10.95 (37.86)                                        
  3 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.93    1:11.02 A      
                  33.14     1:11.02 (37.88)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.15 A      
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)                                        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:12.95 BB     
                  32.35     1:12.95 (40.60)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Isabel          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:13.40 BB     
                  32.50     1:13.40 (40.90)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura              12 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:14.07 BB     
                  33.98     1:14.07 (40.09)                                        
  8 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:18.40    1:16.77 BB     
                  35.52     1:16.77 (41.25)                                        
  9 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.50 BB     
                  35.71     1:17.50 (41.79)                                        
 10 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI-MR               1:21.70    1:17.51 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.51 (41.18)                                        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.63 BB     
                  35.93     1:17.63 (41.70)                                        
 12 Chang, Hannah             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.86 BB     
                  35.80     1:17.86 (42.06)                                        
 13 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              1:19.70    1:18.39 BB     
                  34.76     1:18.39 (43.63)                                        
 14 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               1:32.25    1:18.80 B      
                  37.57     1:18.80 (41.23)                                        
 15 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:26.30    1:19.62 B      
                  36.43     1:19.62 (43.19)                                        
 16 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              1:23.10    1:20.11 B      
                  36.56     1:20.11 (43.55)                                        
 17 Zhang, Claire             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:20.31 B      
                  36.65     1:20.31 (43.66)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:20.36 B      
                  37.27     1:20.36 (43.09)                                        
 19 Horner, Maddie            11 GAEL-MR              1:25.51    1:21.49 B      
                  39.01     1:21.49 (42.48)                                        
 20 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.71 B      
                  37.87     1:21.71 (43.84)                                        
 21 Houselog, Sophia          12 BKR-MR               1:29.81    1:21.81 B      
                  36.06     1:21.81 (45.75)                                        
 22 Mahoney, Katelyn          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:21.85 B      
                  36.46     1:21.85 (45.39)                                        
 23 D'Hollander, Delphine     11 MAKO-MR              1:21.93    1:21.90 B      
                  38.87     1:21.90 (43.03)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla            12 APEX-MR              1:23.55    1:24.00 B      
                  36.51     1:24.00 (47.49)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:24.06 B      
                  38.50     1:24.06 (45.56)                                        
 26 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:24.44        
                  38.85     1:24.44 (45.59)                                        
 27 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI-MR               1:27.55    1:25.23        
                  42.13     1:25.23 (43.10)                                        
 27 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:41.35    1:25.23        
                  40.33     1:25.23 (44.90)                                        
 29 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:28.41    1:25.35        
                  40.08     1:25.35 (45.27)                                        
 30 Hui, Ashley               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.81    1:25.97        
                  38.73     1:25.97 (47.24)                                        
 31 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:26.02        
                  40.11     1:26.02 (45.91)                                        
 32 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:28.84    1:26.22        
                  39.61     1:26.22 (46.61)                                        
 33 Jennings, Marley          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.23        
                  39.63     1:26.23 (46.60)                                        
 34 Griem, Caroline           12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.69        
                  39.81     1:26.69 (46.88)                                        
 35 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:27.28        
                  42.32     1:27.28 (44.96)                                        
 36 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:28.10        
                  41.36     1:28.10 (46.74)                                        
 37 Bravo, Brianna            12 APEX-MR              1:26.98    1:28.39        
                  44.42     1:28.39 (43.97)                                        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           11 TRI-MR               1:26.39    1:28.47        
                  39.21     1:28.47 (49.26)                                        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella        11 TRI$-MR              1:32.71    1:28.48        
                  42.73     1:28.48 (45.75)                                        
 40 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.59        
                  39.75     1:28.59 (48.84)                                        
 41 Hiler, Madison            11 TRI-MR               1:31.31    1:29.81        
                  43.06     1:29.81 (46.75)                                        
 42 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:29.89        
                  41.45     1:29.89 (48.44)                                        
 43 Kalinoglu, Samantha       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.67    1:31.90        
                  44.04     1:31.90 (47.86)                                        
 44 White, Anna               12 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:33.94        
                  41.34     1:33.94 (52.60)                                        
 45 Epstein, Chelsea          12 GAEL-MR              1:31.64    1:38.12        
                  47.83     1:38.12 (50.29)                                        
 46 Goyal, Charu              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:42.18        
                  51.38     1:42.18 (50.80)                                        
 47 Harris, Natalia           11 UN-MR                1:54.33    1:42.55        
                  47.00     1:42.55 (55.55)                                        
 48 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:45.43    1:43.98        
                  43.76   1:43.98 (1:00.22)                                        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia           11 ASAP-MR              1:53.51    1:52.90        
                  52.86   1:52.90 (1:00.04)                                        
 50 Waldman, Elizabeth        11 ASAP-MR              1:53.88    1:53.47        
                  56.73     1:53.47 (56.74)                                        
 51 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:57.55    1:56.31        
                  52.95   1:56.31 (1:03.36)                                        
 52 Hawley, Abigail           11 ASAP-MR              2:10.24    2:04.95        
                  59.47   2:04.95 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Keyoung, Lucienne         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.36         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.60          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Chvasta, Bella            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.51          DQ (42.20)                                        
 -- Santangelo, Sophia        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.95          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian              11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.35        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Virella, Christina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.87          DQ (45.54)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:33.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.36          DQ (49.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  11-12 AAAA
              2:21.99  11-12 AAA
              2:28.49  11-12 AA
              2:34.89  11-12 A
              2:47.79  11-12 BB
              3:00.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              2:35.24    2:32.73 A      
                  34.62     1:13.88 (39.26)     1:58.98 (45.10)     2:32.73 (33.75)
  2 Chernishova, Maria        12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.38    2:33.05 A      
                  34.17     1:15.43 (41.26)     1:58.84 (43.41)     2:33.05 (34.21)
  3 Salazar, Emily            12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:41.11 BB     
                  36.63     1:17.73 (41.10)     2:04.91 (47.18)     2:41.11 (36.20)
  4 Edwards, Lisia            12 NYCC-MR              2:43.57    2:41.85 BB     
                  34.14     1:14.68 (40.54)     2:02.14 (47.46)     2:41.85 (39.71)
  5 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:46.52    2:42.93 BB     
                  37.54     1:19.58 (42.04)     2:06.32 (46.74)     2:42.93 (36.61)
  6 Suozzi, Carmela           12 APEX-MR              2:44.03    2:44.97 BB     
                  35.60     1:19.62 (44.02)     2:08.12 (48.50)     2:44.97 (36.85)
  7 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:53.09    2:46.21 BB     
                  38.11     1:19.80 (41.69)     2:08.50 (48.70)     2:46.21 (37.71)
  8 Kuliecza, Vivienne        12 MAKO-MR              2:46.29    2:49.66 B      
                  38.78     1:21.12 (42.34)     2:11.46 (50.34)     2:49.66 (38.20)
  9 Anwer, Sadia              12 NYCC-MR              2:51.75    2:50.11 B      
                  36.86     1:19.66 (42.80)     2:12.21 (52.55)     2:50.11 (37.90)
 10 Pecorale, Nicholette      11 TRI-MR               2:53.13    2:50.33 B      
                  37.63     1:23.26 (45.63)     2:12.28 (49.02)     2:50.33 (38.05)
 11 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              2:59.28    2:52.29 B      
                  40.18     1:22.68 (42.50)     2:14.79 (52.11)     2:52.29 (37.50)
 12 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              2:54.37    2:53.09 B      
                  39.24     1:23.67 (44.43)     2:13.30 (49.63)     2:53.09 (39.79)
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.90 B      
                  37.75     1:20.29 (42.54)     2:13.23 (52.94)     2:53.90 (40.67)
 14 Buscemi, Izzy             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:55.58 B      
                  36.75     1:22.56 (45.81)     2:15.06 (52.50)     2:55.58 (40.52)
 15 Carss, Cali               12 ASAP-MR              3:05.02    2:56.22 B      
                  40.67     1:23.42 (42.75)     2:18.77 (55.35)     2:56.22 (37.45)
 16 Province, Shaye           12 ASAP-MR              3:08.95    2:58.02 B      
                  38.55     1:24.69 (46.14)     2:16.87 (52.18)     2:58.02 (41.15)
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:00.41 B      
                  42.08     1:26.13 (44.05)     2:19.99 (53.86)     3:00.41 (40.42)
 18 Zhang, Jennie             11 LIAC-MR              3:40.83    3:00.52 B      
                  39.35     1:28.71 (49.36)     2:20.17 (51.46)     3:00.52 (40.35)
 19 Monteleone, Zelde         12 BKR-MR               3:05.10    3:01.93        
                  40.56     1:25.76 (45.20)     2:19.65 (53.89)     3:01.93 (42.28)
 20 Frucchione, Emily         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:02.68        
                  42.32     1:27.85 (45.53)     2:22.56 (54.71)     3:02.68 (40.12)
 21 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:05.00        
                  41.32     1:31.21 (49.89)     2:22.62 (51.41)     3:05.00 (42.38)
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:35.20    3:06.54        
                  41.13     1:29.09 (47.96)     2:22.23 (53.14)     3:06.54 (44.31)
 23 Howell, Delia             12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:07.68        
                  41.88     1:31.52 (49.64)     2:27.01 (55.49)     3:07.68 (40.67)
 24 Joseph, Lucina            12 LIAC-MR              3:27.68    3:07.85        
                  42.16     1:30.28 (48.12)     2:25.37 (55.09)     3:07.85 (42.48)
 25 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    3:08.46        
                  41.83     1:27.34 (45.51)     2:24.36 (57.02)     3:08.46 (44.10)
 26 Tan, Chloe                11 ASAP-MR              3:16.43    3:11.77        
                  39.80     1:28.14 (48.34)   2:28.19 (1:00.05)     3:11.77 (43.58)
 27 Panucci, Serena           12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:13.76        
                  45.43     1:34.88 (49.45)     2:28.56 (53.68)     3:13.76 (45.20)
 28 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:15.04        
                  43.84     1:35.33 (51.49)     2:30.47 (55.14)     3:15.04 (44.57)
 29 Thompson, Winifred        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:19.33        
                  46.76     1:36.22 (49.46)     2:36.04 (59.82)     3:19.33 (43.29)
 30 London, Darby             11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:23.47        
                                1:39.05 ( )     2:34.86 (55.81)     3:23.47 (48.61)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR                 26.69      26.18        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.41        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                26.97      26.43        
  4 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.50        
  5 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR                26.66      26.51        
  5 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.51        
  7 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR                 27.21      27.00        
  8 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.20      27.07        
  9 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR                26.74      27.09        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                26.94      27.33        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                27.48      27.33        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.31      27.35        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR                26.39      27.35        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.43      27.39        
 15 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR                27.48      27.48        
 16 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR                 27.06      27.53        
 17 Wong, Kelly               14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.57        
 18 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                28.70      27.88        
 19 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR                27.73      27.89        
 20 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR                 27.29      27.98        
 21 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR                28.60      28.12        
 22 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 28.16      28.17        
 22 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR                26.59      28.17        
 24 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR                 27.75      28.53        
 25 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR            29.26      28.78        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea         16 RedTails-MR            29.69      28.81        
 27 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                29.55      28.85        
 28 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                29.20      28.90        
 28 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.07      28.90        
 30 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR                29.25      28.99        
 31 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.16      29.00        
 32 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR                 28.76      29.02        
 33 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87      29.05        
 34 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR                29.24      29.15        
 35 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.24        
 36 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR                 28.92      29.30        
 37 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR                28.37      29.40        
 38 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                30.24      29.51        
 39 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR                 29.41      29.58        
 40 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR                29.53      29.67        
 41 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.36      29.74        
 41 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.74        
 43 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR                 29.81      29.84        
 44 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR            30.06      29.99        
 45 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR                30.61      30.25        
 45 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR                30.16      30.25        
 47 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR                 29.88      30.27        
 48 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR                29.99      30.35        
 49 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.42        
 50 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.47        
 51 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.55        
 52 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR                 30.34      30.63        
 53 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR                 26.04      30.80        
 54 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR                30.22      30.86        
 55 Chun, Ellie               13 GATE-MR                31.06      30.87        
 56 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR                30.08      31.10        
 57 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.75      31.11        
 58 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                31.84      31.13        
 59 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR            31.07      31.22        
 60 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR            30.90      31.35        
 61 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR                31.46      31.45        
 62 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                  30.24      31.94        
 63 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                32.16      32.09        
 64 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            32.27      32.10        
 65 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                32.90      32.16        
 66 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.25        
 66 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR                 31.35      32.25        
 68 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR                31.68      32.28        
 69 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR                34.15      32.38        
 70 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.13      32.43        
 71 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.72        
 72 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR                32.34      32.76        
 73 Portoviejo, Nicole        16 RedTails-MR            32.52      33.02        
 74 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            35.09      33.36        
 75 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.47        
 76 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.43      33.91        
 77 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                32.78      34.08        
 78 Hurson, Shannon           14 TRI$-MR                36.74      34.29        
 79 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR                34.59      34.47        
 80 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.60        
 81 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR                35.03      34.87        
 82 Wu, Emily                 13 TRI$-MR                   NT      35.01        
 83 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.04        
 84 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                37.40      35.18        
 85 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR                 35.16      35.19        
 86 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR                 35.68      35.42        
 86 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.42        
 88 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR                 33.20      35.77        
 89 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR                 35.96      35.90        
 90 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR                35.49      36.12        
 91 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR                42.94      37.32        
 92 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR                 41.90      38.90        
 93 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.19        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie                27 NYAC-MR                50.67      56.87        
                  27.12       56.87 (29.75)                                        
  2 Singley, Claire           26 NYAC-MR                53.10      57.36        
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)                                        
  3 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              1:00.11      58.33        
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)                                        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT      58.53        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 58.94      58.61        
                  28.47       58.61 (30.14)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.74      58.80        
                  28.77       58.80 (30.03)                                        
  7 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR                57.60      59.02        
                  28.00       59.02 (31.02)                                        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99      59.12        
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)                                        
  9 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                  58.23      59.31        
                  28.66       59.31 (30.65)                                        
 10 Gary, Kristin             51 NYAC-MR                57.02      59.57        
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)                                        
 11 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      59.70        
                  28.69       59.70 (31.01)                                        
 12 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.66    1:00.11        
                  28.24     1:00.11 (31.87)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR                58.19    1:00.15        
                  28.37     1:00.15 (31.78)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                59.08    1:00.24        
                  29.07     1:00.24 (31.17)                                        
 15 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:00.50    1:00.33        
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 16 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:01.12    1:00.50        
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)                                        
 17 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR                 57.99    1:00.88        
                  28.71     1:00.88 (32.17)                                        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               1:03.14    1:00.99        
                  28.83     1:00.99 (32.16)                                        
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.03        
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
 20 Weaver, Joanie            27 NYAC-MR                52.60    1:01.38        
                  28.91     1:01.38 (32.47)                                        
 21 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR                59.90    1:01.95        
                  30.39     1:01.95 (31.56)                                        
 22 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:06.64    1:02.04        
                  29.42     1:02.04 (32.62)                                        
 23 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.08        
                  29.90     1:02.08 (32.18)                                        
 24 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:05.08    1:02.38        
                  30.09     1:02.38 (32.29)                                        
 25 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:02.40        
                  29.40     1:02.40 (33.00)                                        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:02.86        
                  29.66     1:02.86 (33.20)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:03.20        
                  30.20     1:03.20 (33.00)                                        
 28 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR              1:05.83    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
 29 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:05.44    1:03.34        
                  30.73     1:03.34 (32.61)                                        
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:04.83    1:03.41        
                  29.96     1:03.41 (33.45)                                        
 31 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:05.15    1:03.86        
                  29.95     1:03.86 (33.91)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:04.08        
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 33 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.36        
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)                                        
 34 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:04.38        
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
 35 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:03.23    1:04.43        
                  30.78     1:04.43 (33.65)                                        
 36 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:04.64        
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)                                        
 37 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:04.71        
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
 38 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:04.82        
                  30.73     1:04.82 (34.09)                                        
 39 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:05.65    1:04.92        
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)                                        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:04.07    1:04.94        
                  31.62     1:04.94 (33.32)                                        
 41 Hickey, Brennan           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.61    1:05.50        
                  30.89     1:05.50 (34.61)                                        
 42 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.49    1:05.81        
                  30.94     1:05.81 (34.87)                                        
 43 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:07.99    1:05.85        
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)                                        
 44 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:04.98    1:05.88        
                  30.91     1:05.88 (34.97)                                        
 45 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.95        
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)                                        
 46 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:06.01        
                  31.30     1:06.01 (34.71)                                        
 47 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               1:07.43    1:06.48        
                  31.29     1:06.48 (35.19)                                        
 48 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               1:04.10    1:06.56        
                  32.06     1:06.56 (34.50)                                        
 49 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:08.72    1:06.71        
                  31.44     1:06.71 (35.27)                                        
 50 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:06.80        
                  32.68     1:06.80 (34.12)                                        
 51 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:06.82        
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)                                        
 52 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:04.22    1:06.90        
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)                                        
 53 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:09.21    1:07.33        
                  31.57     1:07.33 (35.76)                                        
 54 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.74    1:07.70        
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)                                        
 55 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:08.91    1:08.06        
                  32.47     1:08.06 (35.59)                                        
 56 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
                  31.40     1:08.15 (36.75)                                        
 57 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:08.22        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)                                        
 58 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:08.50        
                  32.62     1:08.50 (35.88)                                        
 59 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:09.05        
                  32.40     1:09.05 (36.65)                                        
 60 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:09.20    1:09.15        
                  32.72     1:09.15 (36.43)                                        
 61 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:09.56    1:10.21        
                  33.17     1:10.21 (37.04)                                        
 62 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.63        
                  33.51     1:10.63 (37.12)                                        
 63 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:10.91        
 64 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:10.98        
                  33.78     1:10.98 (37.20)                                        
 65 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:11.11        
                  34.37     1:11.11 (36.74)                                        
 66 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              1:11.33    1:11.39        
                  34.64     1:11.39 (36.75)                                        
 67 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:11.58        
                  32.91     1:11.58 (38.67)                                        
 68 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.29        
                  34.03     1:12.29 (38.26)                                        
 69 Morrisey, Faith           14 TRI-MR               1:10.00    1:12.33        
                  34.12     1:12.33 (38.21)                                        
 70 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.87    1:12.35        
                  34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)                                        
 71 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:12.68        
                  34.22     1:12.68 (38.46)                                        
 72 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:12.64    1:14.36        
                  35.23     1:14.36 (39.13)                                        
 73 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.58        
                  35.63     1:14.58 (38.95)                                        
 74 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.84        
                  35.50     1:14.84 (39.34)                                        
 75 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:15.92        
                  35.51     1:15.92 (40.41)                                        
 76 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:16.57    1:16.21        
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)                                        
 77 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.07        
                  35.71     1:17.07 (41.36)                                        
 78 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               1:29.40    1:17.10        
                  34.67     1:17.10 (42.43)                                        
 79 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               1:15.45    1:17.45        
                  36.10     1:17.45 (41.35)                                        
 80 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:18.27    1:17.60        
                  36.89     1:17.60 (40.71)                                        
 81 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:18.09        
                  33.90     1:18.09 (44.19)                                        
 82 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:20.98    1:18.57        
                  37.19     1:18.57 (41.38)                                        
 83 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:20.82    1:18.73        
                  37.19     1:18.73 (41.54)                                        
 84 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:18.76        
                  36.76     1:18.76 (42.00)                                        
 85 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:22.96    1:18.86        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)                                        
 86 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              1:21.88    1:19.54        
                  38.08     1:19.54 (41.46)                                        
 87 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:19.46    1:19.64        
                  37.01     1:19.64 (42.63)                                        
 88 Zeltser, Nika             13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:21.15        
                  38.72     1:21.15 (42.43)                                        
 89 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:26.20    1:21.62        
                  38.85     1:21.62 (42.77)                                        
 90 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.00    1:23.21        
                  38.11     1:23.21 (45.10)                                        
 91 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:24.16        
                  40.19     1:24.16 (43.97)                                        
 92 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:33.92        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    1:59.28        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:28.63 (29.83)     1:59.28 (30.65)
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:03.83        
                  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:03.83 (32.85)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:07.64    2:06.16        
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:34.09 (32.65)     2:06.16 (32.07)
  4 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:02.09    2:06.41        
                  29.14     1:01.24 (32.10)     1:33.93 (32.69)     2:06.41 (32.48)
  5 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               2:15.25    2:10.34        
                  28.95     1:01.62 (32.67)     1:36.07 (34.45)     2:10.34 (34.27)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:18.40    2:11.41        
                  28.73     1:01.23 (32.50)     1:36.02 (34.79)     2:11.41 (35.39)
  7 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:15.36    2:11.57        
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)     1:39.25 (34.54)     2:11.57 (32.32)
  8 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:11.85        
                  28.70     1:01.20 (32.50)     1:36.44 (35.24)     2:11.85 (35.41)
  9 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:12.68    2:12.05        
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)     1:38.34 (35.35)     2:12.05 (33.71)
 10 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:11.49    2:12.50        
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)     1:38.37 (34.70)     2:12.50 (34.13)
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:12.70        
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)     1:37.27 (34.60)     2:12.70 (35.43)
 12 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:16.12    2:12.72        
                  29.90     1:03.76 (33.86)     1:39.10 (35.34)     2:12.72 (33.62)
 13 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:13.41        
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:39.21 (34.96)     2:13.41 (34.20)
 14 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:13.72        
                  30.36     1:04.45 (34.09)     1:39.96 (35.51)     2:13.72 (33.76)
 15 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              2:13.25    2:14.41        
                  29.77     1:04.32 (34.55)     1:40.22 (35.90)     2:14.41 (34.19)
 16 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:25.29    2:15.69        
                  32.02     1:06.17 (34.15)     1:41.05 (34.88)     2:15.69 (34.64)
 17 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR              2:24.02    2:17.35        
                  29.24     1:04.54 (35.30)     1:41.70 (37.16)     2:17.35 (35.65)
 18 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               2:16.02    2:18.11        
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)     1:41.35 (36.50)     2:18.11 (36.76)
 19 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          2:24.57    2:19.03        
                  30.87     1:06.53 (35.66)     1:43.35 (36.82)     2:19.03 (35.68)
 20 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:21.29    2:19.57        
                  31.90     1:07.10 (35.20)     1:43.87 (36.77)     2:19.57 (35.70)
 21 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               2:17.78    2:19.85        
                  31.41     1:07.79 (36.38)     1:45.05 (37.26)     2:19.85 (34.80)
 22 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:19.14    2:19.86        
                  30.64     1:06.93 (36.29)     1:45.13 (38.20)     2:19.86 (34.73)
 23 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:20.13        
                  31.68     1:06.57 (34.89)     1:43.52 (36.95)     2:20.13 (36.61)
 24 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              2:16.51    2:20.90        
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)     1:42.50 (37.29)     2:20.90 (38.40)
 25 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              2:20.95    2:21.43        
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:45.12 (36.73)     2:21.43 (36.31)
 26 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:22.00    2:21.50        
                  30.92     1:06.58 (35.66)     1:44.64 (38.06)     2:21.50 (36.86)
 27 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:24.49    2:21.52        
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:45.88 (38.02)     2:21.52 (35.64)
 28 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              2:19.77    2:21.76        
                  32.00     1:07.77 (35.77)     1:45.44 (37.67)     2:21.76 (36.32)
 29 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               2:34.33    2:21.96        
                  31.40     1:06.89 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.97)     2:21.96 (37.10)
 30 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:22.25        
                  30.14     1:06.44 (36.30)     1:44.96 (38.52)     2:22.25 (37.29)
 31 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:20.54    2:22.29        
                  32.09     1:08.32 (36.23)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:22.29 (36.88)
 32 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:25.31    2:24.81        
                  32.82     1:09.85 (37.03)     1:48.02 (38.17)     2:24.81 (36.79)
 33 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               2:29.65    2:25.07        
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)     1:47.18 (38.70)     2:25.07 (37.89)
 34 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               2:26.08    2:25.57        
                  34.24     1:11.70 (37.46)     1:49.56 (37.86)     2:25.57 (36.01)
 35 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.10    2:26.78        
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)     1:48.04 (38.17)     2:26.78 (38.74)
 36 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:27.04        
                  32.89     1:10.69 (37.80)     1:49.78 (39.09)     2:27.04 (37.26)
 37 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          2:32.01    2:27.24        
                  32.33     1:09.33 (37.00)     1:49.16 (39.83)     2:27.24 (38.08)
 38 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              2:29.07    2:27.60        
                  31.76     1:09.81 (38.05)     1:49.24 (39.43)     2:27.60 (38.36)
 39 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              2:31.55    2:27.63        
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:49.99 (38.39)     2:27.63 (37.64)
 40 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:35.51    2:28.07        
                  32.81     1:09.97 (37.16)     1:49.12 (39.15)     2:28.07 (38.95)
 41 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:32.03    2:29.59        
                  34.85     1:12.76 (37.91)     1:50.58 (37.82)     2:29.59 (39.01)
 42 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR              2:25.94    2:29.67        
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)     1:49.52 (39.56)     2:29.67 (40.15)
 43 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:56.00    2:31.90        
                  34.02     1:11.34 (37.32)     1:51.55 (40.21)     2:31.90 (40.35)
 44 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:33.88        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)     1:52.41 (40.27)     2:33.88 (41.47)
 45 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          3:14.25    2:34.22        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:53.22 (41.79)     2:34.22 (41.00)
 46 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:35.44        
                  32.57     1:11.77 (39.20)     1:54.24 (42.47)     2:35.44 (41.20)
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole        16 RedTails-MR          2:37.65    2:39.26        
                  34.39     1:15.17 (40.78)     1:57.77 (42.60)     2:39.26 (41.49)
 48 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:46.75    2:39.35        
                  38.07     1:19.40 (41.33)     2:01.14 (41.74)     2:39.35 (38.21)
 49 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.87    2:39.36        
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:56.97 (42.45)     2:39.36 (42.39)
 50 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.48        
                                1:16.66 ( )     1:59.49 (42.83)     2:42.48 (42.99)
 51 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.89        
                  36.81     1:18.36 (41.55)     2:01.47 (43.11)     2:42.89 (41.42)
 52 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:44.27        
                  38.63     1:19.55 (40.92)     2:02.25 (42.70)     2:44.27 (42.02)
 53 Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              2:39.96    2:44.44        
                  34.56   2:44.44 (2:09.88)                                        
 54 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.68    2:45.62        
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)     2:02.50 (44.11)     2:45.62 (43.12)
 55 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          2:55.45    2:46.31        
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)     2:01.81 (44.75)     2:46.31 (44.50)
 56 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              2:42.68    2:48.34        
                  39.29     1:23.53 (44.24)     2:08.01 (44.48)     2:48.34 (40.33)
 57 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              2:55.48    2:48.35        
                  34.64     1:17.15 (42.51)     2:02.96 (45.81)     2:48.35 (45.39)
 58 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              2:48.02    2:48.36        
                  38.75     1:21.66 (42.91)     2:07.47 (45.81)     2:48.36 (40.89)
 59 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:48.83        
                  39.15     1:22.19 (43.04)     2:08.53 (46.34)     2:48.83 (40.30)
 60 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:48.86        
                  36.30     1:17.60 (41.30)     2:02.29 (44.69)     2:48.86 (46.57)
 61 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              2:54.39    2:53.24        
                  39.06     1:22.73 (43.67)     2:09.70 (46.97)     2:53.24 (43.54)
 62 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.62        
                  36.80     1:21.53 (44.73)     2:10.05 (48.52)     2:54.62 (44.57)
 63 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              2:59.62    2:56.81        
                  39.97     1:24.82 (44.85)     2:13.67 (48.85)     2:56.81 (43.14)
 64 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:14.47    2:58.39        
                  39.64     1:24.52 (44.88)     2:12.29 (47.77)     2:58.39 (46.10)
 65 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    2:59.35        
                  36.03     1:19.62 (43.59)     2:09.65 (50.03)     2:59.35 (49.70)
 66 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              3:28.48    2:59.58        
                  42.58     1:27.32 (44.74)     2:13.36 (46.04)     2:59.58 (46.22)
 67 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:00.23        
                  40.43     1:24.26 (43.83)   3:00.23 (1:35.97)                    
 68 Wu, Abby                  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    3:02.74        
                  38.18     1:23.03 (44.85)     2:13.49 (50.46)     3:02.74 (49.25)
 69 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:03.84    3:03.55        
                  42.61     1:29.95 (47.34)     2:18.87 (48.92)     3:03.55 (44.68)
 70 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:08.66        
                  39.87     1:26.66 (46.79)     2:17.12 (50.46)     3:08.66 (51.54)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              5:15.00    5:31.25        
                  29.30     1:01.10 (31.80)     1:34.32 (33.22)     2:08.48 (34.16)
        2:42.55 (34.07)     3:16.61 (34.06)     3:50.84 (34.23)     4:25.01 (34.17)
        4:58.49 (33.48)     5:31.25 (32.76)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:41.52        
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:36.71 (34.49)     2:12.18 (35.47)
        2:47.26 (35.08)     3:22.96 (35.70)     3:58.01 (35.05)     4:32.24 (34.23)
        5:08.85 (36.61)     5:41.52 (32.67)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          5:53.33    5:50.58        
                  31.17     1:05.60 (34.43)     1:41.07 (35.47)     2:16.39 (35.32)
        2:52.03 (35.64)     3:27.98 (35.95)     4:04.23 (36.25)     4:40.77 (36.54)
        5:15.89 (35.12)     5:50.58 (34.69)                                        
  4 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               5:43.57    5:57.26        
                  31.13     1:05.28 (34.15)     1:41.75 (36.47)     2:18.96 (37.21)
        2:56.01 (37.05)     3:32.74 (36.73)     4:09.69 (36.95)     4:46.92 (37.23)
        5:23.15 (36.23)     5:57.26 (34.11)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               5:57.98    5:58.15        
                  31.83     1:06.93 (35.10)     1:43.25 (36.32)     2:19.96 (36.71)
        2:56.70 (36.74)     3:32.92 (36.22)     4:09.35 (36.43)     4:46.45 (37.10)
        5:22.72 (36.27)     5:58.15 (35.43)                                        
  6 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              5:54.80    6:04.84        
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:45.40 (37.18)     2:22.67 (37.27)
        3:00.06 (37.39)     3:37.84 (37.78)     4:15.71 (37.87)     4:52.99 (37.28)
        5:29.48 (36.49)     6:04.84 (35.36)                                        
  7 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI-MR               6:11.95    6:08.98        
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)     1:44.82 (36.61)     2:23.06 (38.24)
        3:00.98 (37.92)     3:38.63 (37.65)     4:16.93 (38.30)     4:54.97 (38.04)
        5:31.75 (36.78)     6:08.98 (37.23)                                        
  8 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              6:15.00    6:09.27        
                  33.21     1:10.05 (36.84)     1:47.32 (37.27)     2:24.77 (37.45)
        3:02.40 (37.63)     3:40.53 (38.13)     4:18.38 (37.85)     4:56.58 (38.20)
        5:33.95 (37.37)     6:09.27 (35.32)                                        
  9 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          6:23.36    6:14.77        
                  33.31     1:10.32 (37.01)     1:48.17 (37.85)     2:25.47 (37.30)
        3:03.96 (38.49)     3:42.89 (38.93)     4:21.52 (38.63)     5:00.12 (38.60)
        5:38.28 (38.16)     6:14.77 (36.49)                                        
 10 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               5:50.00    6:16.25        
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.50 (37.13)     2:22.39 (37.89)
        3:00.78 (38.39)     3:40.07 (39.29)     4:19.96 (39.89)     4:59.87 (39.91)
        5:39.27 (39.40)     6:16.25 (36.98)                                        
 11 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               5:55.00    6:25.49        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:47.31 (38.86)     2:26.90 (39.59)
        3:07.55 (40.65)     3:48.25 (40.70)     4:28.72 (40.47)     5:09.28 (40.56)
        5:49.55 (40.27)     6:25.49 (35.94)                                        
 12 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               6:19.33    6:30.50        
                  32.97     1:10.50 (37.53)     1:49.73 (39.23)     2:30.01 (40.28)
        3:10.06 (40.05)     3:50.06 (40.00)     4:30.97 (40.91)     5:11.51 (40.54)
        5:51.53 (40.02)     6:30.50 (38.97)                                        
 13 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               6:37.11    6:31.36        
                  35.21     1:13.99 (38.78)     1:54.20 (40.21)     2:34.23 (40.03)
        3:14.00 (39.77)     3:54.31 (40.31)     4:35.06 (40.75)     5:14.52 (39.46)
        5:53.36 (38.84)     6:31.36 (38.00)                                        
 14 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              6:27.77    6:31.55        
                  33.64     1:11.59 (37.95)     1:51.86 (40.27)     2:31.63 (39.77)
        3:11.62 (39.99)     3:52.51 (40.89)     4:32.94 (40.43)     5:13.60 (40.66)
        5:54.05 (40.45)     6:31.55 (37.50)                                        
 15 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              6:12.59    6:33.74        
                  32.54     1:10.26 (37.72)     1:49.95 (39.69)     2:30.90 (40.95)
        3:11.60 (40.70)     3:52.37 (40.77)     4:33.43 (41.06)     5:14.01 (40.58)
        5:54.82 (40.81)     6:33.74 (38.92)                                        
 16 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               6:15.00    6:37.19        
                  34.47     1:12.50 (38.03)     1:52.06 (39.56)     2:32.62 (40.56)
        3:13.33 (40.71)     3:54.07 (40.74)     4:35.55 (41.48)     5:17.17 (41.62)
        5:57.91 (40.74)     6:37.19 (39.28)                                        
 17 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               6:40.00    6:50.01        
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)     1:58.67 (41.95)     2:40.99 (42.32)
        3:22.98 (41.99)     4:05.44 (42.46)     4:49.12 (43.68)     5:31.13 (42.01)
        6:12.45 (41.32)     6:50.01 (37.56)                                        
 18 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              6:32.81    6:50.30        
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)     2:01.46 (42.37)     2:44.11 (42.65)
        3:26.35 (42.24)     4:08.93 (42.58)     4:50.77 (41.84)     5:31.93 (41.16)
        6:12.32 (40.39)     6:50.30 (37.98)                                        
 19 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               6:15.00    6:56.62        
                  34.62     1:14.21 (39.59)     1:55.66 (41.45)     2:38.53 (42.87)
        3:22.04 (43.51)     4:05.23 (43.19)     4:48.74 (43.51)     5:31.92 (43.18)
        6:15.15 (43.23)     6:56.62 (41.47)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            9 TRI-MR               6:50.61    6:58.14        
                  36.66     1:19.22 (42.56)     2:02.56 (43.34)     2:45.26 (42.70)
        3:28.71 (43.45)     4:12.29 (43.58)     4:54.01 (41.72)     5:37.04 (43.03)
        6:17.66 (40.62)     6:58.14 (40.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.49        
                  29.63     1:00.49 (30.86)                                        
  2 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              1:04.01    1:04.07        
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)                                        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           35 NYAC-MR                56.87    1:04.27        
                  31.06     1:04.27 (33.21)                                        
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:03.86    1:04.73        
                  31.94     1:04.73 (32.79)                                        
  5 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:06.90    1:06.84        
                  32.55     1:06.84 (34.29)                                        
  6 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               1:07.04    1:06.96        
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)                                        
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.15    1:07.11        
                  32.72     1:07.11 (34.39)                                        
  8 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:03.97    1:07.25        
                  33.05     1:07.25 (34.20)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            17 GATE-MR              1:04.08    1:07.54        
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)                                        
 10 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:08.37    1:07.59        
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 11 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                1:05.74    1:08.27        
                  33.21     1:08.27 (35.06)                                        
 12 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.18        
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)                                        
 13 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:10.99    1:09.64        
                  34.41     1:09.64 (35.23)                                        
 14 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.01    1:09.69        
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)                                        
 15 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:09.78        
                  33.63     1:09.78 (36.15)                                        
 16 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:10.47    1:09.82        
                  34.02     1:09.82 (35.80)                                        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:10.12        
                  34.61     1:10.12 (35.51)                                        
 18 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:10.14        
                  33.85     1:10.14 (36.29)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              1:15.53    1:10.86        
                  34.44     1:10.86 (36.42)                                        
 20 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.90        
                  34.60     1:10.90 (36.30)                                        
 21 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:11.06        
                  33.90     1:11.06 (37.16)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               1:11.42    1:11.22        
                  34.65     1:11.22 (36.57)                                        
 23 LaPointe, Teresa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.25    1:11.41        
                  34.51     1:11.41 (36.90)                                        
 24 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:11.72        
                  34.27     1:11.72 (37.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:12.11    1:11.80        
                  34.79     1:11.80 (37.01)                                        
 26 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.83        
                  34.51     1:11.83 (37.32)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.91    1:12.09        
                  34.99     1:12.09 (37.10)                                        
 28 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               1:14.33    1:12.21        
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:13.27    1:12.43        
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)                                        
 30 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.18    1:12.72        
                  35.17     1:12.72 (37.55)                                        
 31 Goldaber, Hannah          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:12.79        
                  34.70     1:12.79 (38.09)                                        
 32 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:12.64    1:12.83        
                  35.89     1:12.83 (36.94)                                        
 33 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:13.46    1:12.94        
                  35.81     1:12.94 (37.13)                                        
 34 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:15.99    1:13.69        
                  35.60     1:13.69 (38.09)                                        
 35 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:18.59    1:14.28        
                  36.33     1:14.28 (37.95)                                        
 36 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:14.63        
                  35.14     1:14.63 (39.49)                                        
 37 Auquilla, Litsi           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:14.84        
                  36.41     1:14.84 (38.43)                                        
 38 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.96    1:15.35        
                  36.04     1:15.35 (39.31)                                        
 39 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               1:14.12    1:16.06        
                  37.26     1:16.06 (38.80)                                        
 40 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR              1:14.39    1:16.09        
                  36.60     1:16.09 (39.49)                                        
 41 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:14.27    1:16.21        
                  36.72     1:16.21 (39.49)                                        
 42 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:16.26        
                  37.24     1:16.26 (39.02)                                        
 43 Hancock, Lila             14 BKR-MR               1:14.03    1:16.47        
                  37.32     1:16.47 (39.15)                                        
 44 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               1:18.93    1:17.39        
                  38.86     1:17.39 (38.53)                                        
 45 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.11    1:17.82        
                  38.14     1:17.82 (39.68)                                        
 46 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.97    1:17.90        
                  37.58     1:17.90 (40.32)                                        
 47 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:18.99    1:18.01        
                  37.51     1:18.01 (40.50)                                        
 48 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.19        
                  36.96     1:18.19 (41.23)                                        
 49 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.65    1:18.71        
                  38.39     1:18.71 (40.32)                                        
 50 Goldaber, Sarah           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.32        
                  38.22     1:19.32 (41.10)                                        
 51 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:18.18    1:19.53        
                  37.99     1:19.53 (41.54)                                        
 52 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:19.71        
                  39.03     1:19.71 (40.68)                                        
 53 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.34    1:20.17        
                  39.50     1:20.17 (40.67)                                        
 54 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:21.29        
                  39.55     1:21.29 (41.74)                                        
 55 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.61        
                  39.97     1:21.61 (41.64)                                        
 56 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:19.05    1:21.79        
                  40.25     1:21.79 (41.54)                                        
 56 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.72    1:21.79        
                  40.32     1:21.79 (41.47)                                        
 58 Curran, Kerry             16 TRI$-MR              1:21.34    1:22.33        
                  40.37     1:22.33 (41.96)                                        
 59 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.40    1:22.82        
                  40.18     1:22.82 (42.64)                                        
 60 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:24.05        
                  41.33     1:24.05 (42.72)                                        
 61 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:26.36    1:24.86        
                  41.61     1:24.86 (43.25)                                        
 62 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.96        
                  41.51     1:25.96 (44.45)                                        
 63 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:26.16        
                  41.60     1:26.16 (44.56)                                        
 64 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               1:28.61    1:27.25        
                  42.72     1:27.25 (44.53)                                        
 65 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:30.49    1:27.60        
 66 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:28.22        
                  41.99     1:28.22 (46.23)                                        
 67 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:31.97    1:28.37        
                  42.40     1:28.37 (45.97)                                        
 68 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:41.27    1:28.99        
 69 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.29        
                  41.28     1:30.29 (49.01)                                        
 70 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               1:45.12    1:30.49        
                  42.53     1:30.49 (47.96)                                        
 71 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:31.41        
                  42.15     1:31.41 (49.26)                                        
 72 Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.60        
                  43.76     1:31.60 (47.84)                                        
 73 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.02        
                  42.72     1:32.02 (49.30)                                        
 74 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:32.13        
 75 Zeltser, Nika             13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  42.77     1:34.75 (51.98)                                        
 76 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:36.09        
                  44.16     1:36.09 (51.93)                                        
 77 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               1:39.81    1:37.61        
                  46.24     1:37.61 (51.37)                                        
 78 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.25    1:42.86        
 79 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:32.27    1:44.01        
 80 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:56.81        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:20.58    2:16.92        
                  32.39     1:07.09 (34.70)     1:42.44 (35.35)     2:16.92 (34.48)
  2 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:20.24    2:19.62        
                  32.60     1:07.39 (34.79)     1:44.23 (36.84)     2:19.62 (35.39)
  3 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              2:27.38    2:21.45        
                  32.94     1:08.72 (35.78)     1:45.43 (36.71)     2:21.45 (36.02)
  4 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:22.89    2:21.84        
                  33.54     1:09.40 (35.86)     1:47.34 (37.94)     2:21.84 (34.50)
  5 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:21.75    2:22.38        
                  32.83     1:08.57 (35.74)     1:45.34 (36.77)     2:22.38 (37.04)
  6 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:22.57        
                  32.95     1:08.84 (35.89)     1:46.16 (37.32)     2:22.57 (36.41)
  7 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:30.43    2:27.91        
                  33.83     1:11.91 (38.08)     1:50.80 (38.89)     2:27.91 (37.11)
  8 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:30.33    2:27.93        
                  34.38     1:11.89 (37.51)     1:50.42 (38.53)     2:27.93 (37.51)
  9 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:28.89        
                  34.30     1:11.65 (37.35)     1:50.37 (38.72)     2:28.89 (38.52)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.97        
                  35.05     1:12.50 (37.45)     1:50.97 (38.47)     2:28.97 (38.00)
 11 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:29.03        
                  34.84     1:13.19 (38.35)     1:51.45 (38.26)     2:29.03 (37.58)
 12 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:32.25    2:29.28        
                  35.34     1:13.55 (38.21)     1:51.94 (38.39)     2:29.28 (37.34)
 13 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:31.84    2:29.85        
                  36.40     1:14.53 (38.13)     1:52.72 (38.19)     2:29.85 (37.13)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella     14 RedTails-MR          2:32.77    2:30.89        
                  34.06     1:12.17 (38.11)     1:52.02 (39.85)     2:30.89 (38.87)
 15 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:30.95        
                  34.68     1:11.98 (37.30)     1:51.84 (39.86)     2:30.95 (39.11)
 16 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:33.64    2:31.37        
                  37.68     1:16.33 (38.65)     1:54.29 (37.96)     2:31.37 (37.08)
 17 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:32.23        
                  36.47     1:15.33 (38.86)     1:53.99 (38.66)     2:32.23 (38.24)
 18 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:34.63    2:33.64        
                  36.75     1:15.37 (38.62)     1:54.98 (39.61)     2:33.64 (38.66)
 19 Renwick, Ashley           14 NYCC-MR              2:37.40    2:34.62        
                  36.34     1:16.56 (40.22)   2:34.62 (1:18.06)                    
 20 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              2:33.99    2:35.54        
                  35.80     1:15.44 (39.64)     1:55.64 (40.20)     2:35.54 (39.90)
 21 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:38.49    2:36.91        
                  37.47     1:16.90 (39.43)     1:57.57 (40.67)     2:36.91 (39.34)
 22 Brewi, Shannon            16 TRI$-MR              2:27.92    2:37.52        
                  34.61     1:14.00 (39.39)     1:55.24 (41.24)     2:37.52 (42.28)
 23 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:33.00    2:37.85        
                  36.52     1:16.13 (39.61)     1:57.53 (41.40)     2:37.85 (40.32)
 24 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               2:43.64    2:40.39        
                  37.26     1:18.57 (41.31)     2:00.06 (41.49)     2:40.39 (40.33)
 25 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:37.14    2:41.20        
                  38.00     1:18.92 (40.92)     2:00.34 (41.42)     2:41.20 (40.86)
 26 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:04.02        
                  42.19     1:28.59 (46.40)     2:16.95 (48.36)     3:04.02 (47.07)
 27 Engels, Leigh             16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:06.37        
                  41.41     1:27.78 (46.37)     2:16.82 (49.04)     3:06.37 (49.55)
 28 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:08.13    3:09.79        
                  44.94     1:32.10 (47.16)     2:21.63 (49.53)     3:09.79 (48.16)
 29 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:19.88    3:10.33        
                  44.07     1:33.87 (49.80)     2:23.64 (49.77)     3:10.33 (46.69)
 30 Karp, Samara              13 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:23.45        
                  47.66     1:40.52 (52.86)     2:33.85 (53.33)     3:23.45 (49.60)
 31 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:27.22        
                                1:39.42 ( )     2:34.81 (55.39)     3:27.22 (52.41)
 -- Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               3:15.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.66     1:35.41 (49.75)     2:26.97 (51.56)          DQ (50.73)
 -- Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               2:49.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.53     1:23.15 (42.62)     2:05.88 (42.73)          DQ (40.68)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.13        
                  34.22     1:10.13 (35.91)                                        
  2 Wu, Yifei                 19 NYCC-MR              1:13.26    1:12.14        
                  34.04     1:12.14 (38.10)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:14.18        
                  34.75     1:14.18 (39.43)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               1:17.12    1:15.69        
                  36.51     1:15.69 (39.18)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:18.10    1:16.38        
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya             15 RedTails-MR          1:16.94    1:16.64        
                  35.83     1:16.64 (40.81)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:17.52        
                  36.73     1:17.52 (40.79)                                        
  8 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:20.99    1:19.30        
                  35.86     1:19.30 (43.44)                                        
  9 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:21.51    1:19.38        
                  37.21     1:19.38 (42.17)                                        
 10 Valadez, Ofelia           16 APEX-MR              1:20.65    1:19.95        
                  37.33     1:19.95 (42.62)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:20.47        
                  38.24     1:20.47 (42.23)                                        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon     15 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:20.59        
                  37.82     1:20.59 (42.77)                                        
 13 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               1:20.88    1:20.72        
                  38.04     1:20.72 (42.68)                                        
 14 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:22.38        
                  39.16     1:22.38 (43.22)                                        
 15 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               1:23.50    1:23.27        
                  39.26     1:23.27 (44.01)                                        
 16 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:24.22    1:23.38        
                  40.02     1:23.38 (43.36)                                        
 17 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.02        
                  39.26     1:24.02 (44.76)                                        
 18 Lutchmansingh, Emily      15 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:24.21        
                  40.60     1:24.21 (43.61)                                        
 19 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:28.14    1:24.37        
                  40.18     1:24.37 (44.19)                                        
 20 Zexter-Kaiser, Mirabelle  15 BKR-MR               1:24.75    1:24.51        
                  39.36     1:24.51 (45.15)                                        
 21 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:24.86        
                  40.54     1:24.86 (44.32)                                        
 22 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              1:30.10    1:25.70        
                  40.43     1:25.70 (45.27)                                        
 23 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR              1:24.71    1:25.72        
                  40.02     1:25.72 (45.70)                                        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:28.77    1:26.02        
 25 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:24.82    1:26.14        
                  41.30     1:26.14 (44.84)                                        
 26 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:24.32    1:26.44        
                  40.89     1:26.44 (45.55)                                        
 27 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:27.03        
                  41.38     1:27.03 (45.65)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa           15 BKR-MR               1:24.32    1:27.14        
                  41.88     1:27.14 (45.26)                                        
 29 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:27.48        
 30 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.45    1:28.13        
                  40.68     1:28.13 (47.45)                                        
 31 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.22    1:30.40        
                  42.31     1:30.40 (48.09)                                        
 32 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:31.13        
                  43.05     1:31.13 (48.08)                                        
 33 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.75    1:31.64        
                  43.15     1:31.64 (48.49)                                        
 34 West, Dorothea            16 APEX-MR              1:41.37    1:31.94        
                  42.78     1:31.94 (49.16)                                        
 35 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:32.38        
                  43.28     1:32.38 (49.10)                                        
 36 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:32.45        
                  42.47     1:32.45 (49.98)                                        
 37 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:33.08        
                  43.70     1:33.08 (49.38)                                        
 38 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:34.35        
                  44.47     1:34.35 (49.88)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:33.81    1:35.09        
                  45.17     1:35.09 (49.92)                                        
 39 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:35.09        
                  44.20     1:35.09 (50.89)                                        
 41 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              1:37.66    1:35.15        
                  43.50     1:35.15 (51.65)                                        
 42 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               1:33.35    1:35.22        
                  45.54     1:35.22 (49.68)                                        
 43 Cajamarca, Evelyn         14 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:35.35        
                  44.52     1:35.35 (50.83)                                        
 44 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.09        
                  44.97     1:36.09 (51.12)                                        
 45 Kass, Ruby                14 BKR-MR               1:32.70    1:36.11        
                  45.45     1:36.11 (50.66)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Anjali         14 LIAC-MR              1:38.88    1:37.78        
                  45.21     1:37.78 (52.57)                                        
 47 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              1:42.14    1:37.81        
                  46.59     1:37.81 (51.22)                                        
 48 Ondrick, Ella             14 BKR-MR               1:37.15    1:38.47        
                  47.10     1:38.47 (51.37)                                        
 49 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:49.42    1:42.88        
                  47.91     1:42.88 (54.97)                                        
 50 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:46.35    1:43.38        
                  49.01     1:43.38 (54.37)                                        
 51 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              1:49.32    1:43.85        
                  47.80     1:43.85 (56.05)                                        
 52 Tran, Lauren              13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:46.54        
                  49.95     1:46.54 (56.59)                                        
 53 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:46.59        
                  49.86     1:46.59 (56.73)                                        
 54 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.88    1:50.12        
                  51.93     1:50.12 (58.19)                                        
 55 Milton, Sophia            13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  54.27   1:54.79 (1:00.52)                                        
 56 Cheung, Jamie             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.89        
                  53.41   1:54.89 (1:01.48)                                        
 57 Wu, Abby                  14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.54        
                  53.44   1:57.54 (1:04.10)                                        
 58 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:58.66        
                  59.12     1:58.66 (59.54)                                        
 59 Chavez, Gabrielle         15 APEX-MR              1:59.71    2:02.40        
                  57.66   2:02.40 (1:04.74)                                        
 -- Lee, Elle                 16 NYCC-MR              1:34.05         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.68    2:38.47        
                  35.18     1:15.16 (39.98)     1:56.28 (41.12)     2:38.47 (42.19)
  2 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:43.94        
                  36.95     1:18.79 (41.84)     2:01.28 (42.49)     2:43.94 (42.66)
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:55.55    2:48.62        
                  37.62     1:19.33 (41.71)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:48.62 (45.29)
  4 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:51.29    2:52.67        
                  38.77     1:22.58 (43.81)     2:07.31 (44.73)     2:52.67 (45.36)
  5 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          3:02.43    2:53.16        
                  38.80     1:22.52 (43.72)     2:08.15 (45.63)     2:53.16 (45.01)
  6 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:56.22    2:54.71        
                  40.02     1:24.28 (44.26)     2:09.71 (45.43)     2:54.71 (45.00)
  7 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              3:05.55    3:00.18        
                  41.06     1:27.54 (46.48)     2:13.54 (46.00)     3:00.18 (46.64)
  8 Brown, Ella               15 BKR-MR               2:57.30    3:05.84        
                  38.14     1:21.25 (43.11)     2:06.45 (45.20)     3:05.84 (59.39)
  9 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.20        
                  42.80     1:29.03 (46.23)     2:18.57 (49.54)     3:06.20 (47.63)
 10 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.50    3:07.55        
                  40.89     1:27.60 (46.71)     2:17.82 (50.22)     3:07.55 (49.73)
 11 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:08.07        
                  43.71     1:32.65 (48.94)     2:20.79 (48.14)     3:08.07 (47.28)
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:15.99    3:11.38        
                  43.03     1:32.09 (49.06)     2:22.48 (50.39)     3:11.38 (48.90)
 13 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:17.62        
                  42.37     1:33.83 (51.46)     2:26.48 (52.65)     3:17.62 (51.14)
 14 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.50    3:18.58        
                  43.03     1:33.89 (50.86)     2:26.82 (52.93)     3:18.58 (51.76)
 15 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              3:27.61    3:19.00        
                  45.19     1:35.33 (50.14)     2:27.66 (52.33)     3:19.00 (51.34)
 16 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              3:23.14    3:27.82        
                  49.08     1:41.95 (52.87)     2:35.15 (53.20)     3:27.82 (52.67)
 17 Lubinsky, Isabel          13 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:27.98        
                  46.02     1:39.11 (53.09)     2:33.52 (54.41)     3:27.98 (54.46)
 18 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              3:34.46    3:28.98        
                  47.17     1:40.56 (53.39)     2:34.58 (54.02)     3:28.98 (54.40)
 19 Syrett, Claire            13 BKR-MR               3:45.00    3:33.65        
                  48.71     1:42.80 (54.09)     2:38.64 (55.84)     3:33.65 (55.01)
 20 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:33.79        
                  47.58     1:42.64 (55.06)     2:39.33 (56.69)     3:33.79 (54.46)
 21 Shariff, Zaynah           13 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:58.60        
                  48.60     1:47.93 (59.33)   2:54.00 (1:06.07)   3:58.60 (1:04.60)
 22 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:58.03    4:10.98        
                  53.23   1:57.17 (1:03.94)   3:05.08 (1:07.91)   4:10.98 (1:05.90)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            29 NYAC-MR                58.81    1:01.76        
                  28.85     1:01.76 (32.91)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:03.10        
                  29.22     1:03.10 (33.88)                                        
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:04.74    1:05.08        
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)                                        
  4 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:05.96        
                  30.16     1:05.96 (35.80)                                        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:05.47    1:06.49        
                  32.23     1:06.49 (34.26)                                        
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:07.75    1:06.56        
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:06.72        
                  30.39     1:06.72 (36.33)                                        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.79        
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)                                        
  9 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:06.79    1:06.90        
                  31.83     1:06.90 (35.07)                                        
 10 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:08.74        
                  31.72     1:08.74 (37.02)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              1:11.40    1:09.25        
                  32.85     1:09.25 (36.40)                                        
 12 Manning, Brooke           14 TRI$-MR              1:10.89    1:09.52        
                  32.42     1:09.52 (37.10)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.83    1:10.03        
                  31.28     1:10.03 (38.75)                                        
 14 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              1:07.02    1:10.36        
                  32.68     1:10.36 (37.68)                                        
 15 Afif, Sarah               15 TRI-MR               1:06.04    1:10.76        
                  32.11     1:10.76 (38.65)                                        
 16 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.39        
                  33.13     1:11.39 (38.26)                                        
 17 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.41        
                  32.73     1:11.41 (38.68)                                        
 18 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               1:16.34    1:11.73        
                  33.94     1:11.73 (37.79)                                        
 19 Keiser, Abigail           15 TRI-MR               1:10.63    1:12.27        
                  33.29     1:12.27 (38.98)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn           14 APEX-MR              1:20.01    1:12.96        
                  34.04     1:12.96 (38.92)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:13.25        
                  33.81     1:13.25 (39.44)                                        
 22 Wong, Kristen             14 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:14.45        
                  35.39     1:14.45 (39.06)                                        
 23 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:14.51        
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)                                        
 24 Finn, Molly               15 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.92        
                  34.00     1:14.92 (40.92)                                        
 25 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  14 BKR-MR               1:15.35    1:15.25        
                  34.51     1:15.25 (40.74)                                        
 26 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.53        
                  34.21     1:15.53 (41.32)                                        
 27 Bacon, Marina             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.19    1:17.31        
                  35.59     1:17.31 (41.72)                                        
 28 DeFunis, Leah             14 UN-MR                1:20.95    1:18.23        
                  37.53     1:18.23 (40.70)                                        
 29 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.24        
                  35.32     1:18.24 (42.92)                                        
 29 Manning, Tara             16 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:18.24        
                  36.30     1:18.24 (41.94)                                        
 31 Chun, Ellie               13 GATE-MR              1:24.35    1:19.03        
                  36.29     1:19.03 (42.74)                                        
 32 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              1:21.51    1:20.77        
                  36.16     1:20.77 (44.61)                                        
 33 Marte, Ashley             13 RedTails-MR          1:26.04    1:20.99        
                  35.66     1:20.99 (45.33)                                        
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:24.15    1:21.70        
                  38.74     1:21.70 (42.96)                                        
 35 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:22.43        
                  35.71     1:22.43 (46.72)                                        
 36 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               1:23.88    1:22.48        
                  38.13     1:22.48 (44.35)                                        
 37 Hort, Bess                13 MAKO-MR              1:20.32    1:22.69        
                  38.14     1:22.69 (44.55)                                        
 38 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.40    1:22.94        
                  38.29     1:22.94 (44.65)                                        
 39 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              1:29.89    1:23.46        
                  37.94     1:23.46 (45.52)                                        
 40 Lombardo, Jade            15 TRI-MR               1:31.14    1:25.54        
                  38.10     1:25.54 (47.44)                                        
 41 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              1:28.63    1:25.97        
                  38.79     1:25.97 (47.18)                                        
 42 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.68    1:27.44        
                  40.31     1:27.44 (47.13)                                        
 43 Lang, Ruby                13 ASAP-MR              1:55.49    1:40.78        
                  47.35     1:40.78 (53.43)                                        
 44 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.40        
                  49.47     1:43.40 (53.93)                                        
 45 Lukenich, Eila            13 ASAP-MR              1:46.03    1:50.02        
                  46.18   1:50.02 (1:03.84)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:30.34    2:23.22        
                  32.12     1:08.80 (36.68)     1:46.30 (37.50)     2:23.22 (36.92)
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:35.41    2:26.47        
                  32.65     1:10.22 (37.57)     1:48.85 (38.63)     2:26.47 (37.62)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:32.92        
                  32.28     1:10.45 (38.17)     1:51.59 (41.14)     2:32.92 (41.33)
  4 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:32.95        
                  32.92     1:09.57 (36.65)     1:50.11 (40.54)     2:32.95 (42.84)
  5 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:44.18    2:36.09        
                  34.48     1:13.82 (39.34)     1:55.00 (41.18)     2:36.09 (41.09)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:48.51    2:41.12        
                  34.60     1:15.39 (40.79)     1:58.22 (42.83)     2:41.12 (42.90)
  7 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:50.00    2:42.39        
                  35.88     1:17.45 (41.57)     2:01.63 (44.18)     2:42.39 (40.76)
  8 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:57.02    2:44.58        
                  36.27     1:18.82 (42.55)     2:03.11 (44.29)     2:44.58 (41.47)
  9 Toledo, Ylenia            13 APEX-MR              2:52.34    2:45.96        
                  34.90     1:15.89 (40.99)     1:59.42 (43.53)     2:45.96 (46.54)
 10 Rojas, Amy                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    3:28.34        
                  44.15     1:37.30 (53.15)     2:34.99 (57.69)     3:28.34 (53.35)
 11 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              3:26.04    3:29.85        
                  41.30     1:34.00 (52.70)   2:34.06 (1:00.06)     3:29.85 (55.79)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Verity              22 NYAC-MR              2:07.37    2:12.30        
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)     1:42.82 (40.11)     2:12.30 (29.48)
  2 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:12.60        
                  28.79     1:03.52 (34.73)     1:41.89 (38.37)     2:12.60 (30.71)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:25.16    2:22.19        
                  29.50     1:04.12 (34.62)     1:47.71 (43.59)     2:22.19 (34.48)
  4 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI-MR               2:28.71    2:24.14        
                  30.63     1:06.55 (35.92)     1:50.40 (43.85)     2:24.14 (33.74)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:26.19    2:24.24        
                  29.48     1:06.43 (36.95)     1:49.93 (43.50)     2:24.24 (34.31)
  6 Sjolander, Katie          14 TRI-MR               2:22.43    2:25.25        
                  30.46     1:06.38 (35.92)     1:51.13 (44.75)     2:25.25 (34.12)
  7 Winthal, Kyla             14 UN-MR                2:24.65    2:25.74        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:53.13 (44.47)     2:25.74 (32.61)
  8 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:27.55    2:25.91        
                  33.39     1:09.06 (35.67)     1:51.99 (42.93)     2:25.91 (33.92)
  9 Zhao, Joanna              15 APEX-MR              2:31.99    2:27.00        
                  30.73     1:06.93 (36.20)     1:51.48 (44.55)     2:27.00 (35.52)
 10 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:39.49    2:29.75        
                  32.22     1:09.78 (37.56)     1:54.31 (44.53)     2:29.75 (35.44)
 11 Casey, Sasha              13 MAKO-MR              2:30.56    2:29.78        
                  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)     1:55.44 (46.31)     2:29.78 (34.34)
 12 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:30.43        
                  32.79     1:13.05 (40.26)     1:54.57 (41.52)     2:30.43 (35.86)
 13 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:30.60    2:30.57        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:55.98 (45.92)     2:30.57 (34.59)
 14 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:31.48    2:31.16        
                  31.75     1:09.79 (38.04)     1:56.90 (47.11)     2:31.16 (34.26)
 15 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:36.38    2:31.25        
                  33.78     1:10.79 (37.01)     1:55.72 (44.93)     2:31.25 (35.53)
 16 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.30        
                  31.95     1:11.35 (39.40)     1:56.63 (45.28)     2:31.30 (34.67)
 17 Cong, Lily                14 NYCC-MR              2:32.38    2:32.59        
                  31.97     1:09.38 (37.41)     1:54.96 (45.58)     2:32.59 (37.63)
 18 Wong, Allison             16 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:34.15        
                  30.76     1:10.20 (39.44)     1:58.33 (48.13)     2:34.15 (35.82)
 19 Levey, Naomi              16 NYCC-MR              2:37.29    2:34.89        
                  35.19     1:14.83 (39.64)     2:03.01 (48.18)     2:34.89 (31.88)
 20 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI-MR               2:36.24    2:35.12        
                  32.99     1:10.96 (37.97)     1:58.19 (47.23)     2:35.12 (36.93)
 21 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:33.07    2:36.76        
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)     1:59.75 (45.53)     2:36.76 (37.01)
 22 Thompson, Caitlyn         13 TRI-MR               2:38.41    2:36.99        
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)     2:02.04 (50.00)     2:36.99 (34.95)
 23 Javier, Chrisabella       15 APEX-MR              2:41.00    2:38.75        
                  32.21     1:11.99 (39.78)     2:01.19 (49.20)     2:38.75 (37.56)
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:39.49        
                  33.83     1:12.36 (38.53)     2:04.01 (51.65)     2:39.49 (35.48)
 25 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:45.99    2:40.33        
                  33.17     1:12.05 (38.88)     2:02.20 (50.15)     2:40.33 (38.13)
 26 Thompson, Carmelarose     15 TRI-MR               2:35.14    2:40.43        
                  33.67     1:12.22 (38.55)     2:03.43 (51.21)     2:40.43 (37.00)
 27 Meador, Mollie            13 MAKO-MR              2:36.44    2:40.52        
                  34.30     1:15.72 (41.42)     2:02.53 (46.81)     2:40.52 (37.99)
 28 Robinson, Haley           13 TRI$-MR              2:57.42    2:42.14        
                  30.76     1:10.07 (39.31)     2:04.58 (54.51)     2:42.14 (37.56)
 29 Saunders, Phoebe          14 BKR-MR               2:43.83    2:43.56        
                  37.71     1:18.93 (41.22)     2:08.68 (49.75)     2:43.56 (34.88)
 30 Dorrian, Olivia           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.04    2:44.51        
                  34.94     1:16.57 (41.63)     2:08.06 (51.49)     2:44.51 (36.45)
 31 Serrano, Olivia           13 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:45.05        
                  35.19     1:16.69 (41.50)     2:08.49 (51.80)     2:45.05 (36.56)
 32 Bapis, Michaela           16 MAKO-MR              2:47.18    2:46.72        
                  34.11     1:14.86 (40.75)     2:07.95 (53.09)     2:46.72 (38.77)
 33 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.50    2:49.91        
                  34.23     1:19.44 (45.21)     2:10.93 (51.49)     2:49.91 (38.98)
 34 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:53.98    2:50.52        
                  36.41     1:21.32 (44.91)     2:09.61 (48.29)     2:50.52 (40.91)
 35 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.30    2:51.34        
                  38.26     1:23.93 (45.67)     2:15.24 (51.31)     2:51.34 (36.10)
 36 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:47.90    2:52.37        
                  38.65     1:19.79 (41.14)     2:13.97 (54.18)     2:52.37 (38.40)
 37 Bouyer, Sophia            13 LIAC-MR              2:56.58    2:53.70        
                  38.79     1:22.99 (44.20)     2:14.92 (51.93)     2:53.70 (38.78)
 38 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              2:58.92    2:55.05        
                  37.84     1:23.30 (45.46)     2:15.27 (51.97)     2:55.05 (39.78)
 39 Ozkumru, Karli            13 LIAC-MR              3:15.15    2:55.34        
                  37.67     1:21.77 (44.10)     2:14.52 (52.75)     2:55.34 (40.82)
 40 Patala, Lhatso            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.39        
                  37.62     1:22.22 (44.60)     2:12.12 (49.90)     2:55.39 (43.27)
 41 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR               2:50.70    2:57.30        
                  38.99     1:24.01 (45.02)     2:15.87 (51.86)     2:57.30 (41.43)
 42 Moffitt, Clara            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.51        
                  35.87     1:18.23 (42.36)     2:18.10 (59.87)     2:58.51 (40.41)
 43 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.90    2:59.89        
                  40.59     1:25.65 (45.06)     2:17.52 (51.87)     2:59.89 (42.37)
 44 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:56.04    3:00.61        
                  38.40     1:23.04 (44.64)     2:16.47 (53.43)     3:00.61 (44.14)
 45 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:01.37    3:02.00        
                  39.24     1:27.79 (48.55)     2:19.35 (51.56)     3:02.00 (42.65)
 46 Maiolo, Julia             16 MAKO-MR              3:04.68    3:03.40        
                  35.89     1:22.80 (46.91)     2:15.20 (52.40)     3:03.40 (48.20)
 47 Principe, Jesse           14 BKR-MR               3:04.92    3:03.87        
                  41.46     1:31.48 (50.02)     2:21.88 (50.40)     3:03.87 (41.99)
 48 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:04.55    3:05.51        
                  39.56     1:27.34 (47.78)     2:22.81 (55.47)     3:05.51 (42.70)
 49 Mlynarova, Kristina       17 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:05.98        
                  40.21     1:28.35 (48.14)     2:21.17 (52.82)     3:05.98 (44.81)
 50 Morrisey, Jordan          14 TRI-MR               3:15.45    3:12.51        
                  43.21     1:32.29 (49.08)     2:31.15 (58.86)     3:12.51 (41.36)
 51 Stroud, Lily              13 BKR-MR               3:19.35    3:15.78        
                  41.94                             2:31.76 ( )     3:15.78 (44.02)
 52 Moore, Alana              14 APEX-MR              3:18.62    3:16.65        
                  47.26     1:39.54 (52.28)     2:32.66 (53.12)     3:16.65 (43.99)
 53 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:52.90    3:24.19        
                                1:31.02 ( )   2:32.60 (1:01.58)     3:24.19 (51.59)
 54 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              3:34.85    3:25.23        
                                1:34.26 ( )   2:39.05 (1:04.79)     3:25.23 (46.18)
 55 Grella, Sam               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.43        
                  49.10     1:44.47 (55.37)   2:51.14 (1:06.67)     3:36.43 (45.29)
 56 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:44.35        
                  49.19     1:42.30 (53.11)   2:52.93 (1:10.63)     3:44.35 (51.42)
 57 Pletka, Caitlin           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:55.90        
                  51.50   1:52.69 (1:01.19)   3:02.74 (1:10.05)     3:55.90 (53.16)
 -- Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  34.58     1:21.96 (47.38)     2:14.72 (52.76)          DQ (43.64)
 -- Viscovich, Nina           14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.41     1:34.52 (51.11)     2:30.60 (56.08)          DQ (43.86)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              5:29.45    5:17.40        
                  33.20     1:13.48 (40.28)     1:54.08 (40.60)     2:33.27 (39.19)
        3:18.57 (45.30)     4:03.71 (45.14)     4:41.33 (37.62)     5:17.40 (36.07)
  2 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              5:17.97    5:24.28        
                  33.81     1:13.41 (39.60)     1:55.12 (41.71)     2:34.72 (39.60)
        3:25.76 (51.04)     4:15.50 (49.74)     4:50.27 (34.77)     5:24.28 (34.01)
  3 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              6:44.05    6:55.38        
                  41.93                             2:27.06 ( )     3:18.97 (51.91)
                                5:15.57 ( )     6:08.06 (52.49)     6:55.38 (47.32)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:28.47    2:25.90        
                  34.49     1:12.31 (37.82)     1:49.27 (36.96)     2:25.90 (36.63)
  2 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                2:31.63    2:31.00        
                  33.80     1:13.28 (39.48)     1:52.95 (39.67)     2:31.00 (38.05)
  3 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              2:44.93    2:39.63        
                  35.35     1:16.81 (41.46)     1:58.72 (41.91)     2:39.63 (40.91)
  4 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.77        
                  36.24     1:17.89 (41.65)   2:39.77 (1:21.88)                    
  5 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:39.99        
                  36.91     1:18.38 (41.47)     2:01.57 (43.19)     2:39.99 (38.42)
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:41.00    2:50.36        
                  39.50     1:22.36 (42.86)     2:06.72 (44.36)     2:50.36 (43.64)
  7 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.41        
                  39.34     1:25.67 (46.33)     2:10.62 (44.95)     2:53.41 (42.79)
  8 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              2:48.04    2:58.46        
                  39.60     1:25.28 (45.68)     2:12.10 (46.82)     2:58.46 (46.36)
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          2:51.26    3:02.79        
                  40.95     1:27.95 (47.00)     2:15.29 (47.34)     3:02.79 (47.50)
 10 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              3:08.08    3:03.49        
                  40.92                             2:17.10 ( )     3:03.49 (46.39)
 11 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.33        
                  40.08     1:25.54 (45.46)     2:08.56 (43.02)     3:04.33 (55.77)
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              2:55.77    3:06.34        
                  40.73     1:28.62 (47.89)     2:17.82 (49.20)     3:06.34 (48.52)
 13 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              3:09.27    3:10.45        
                  41.97     1:32.11 (50.14)     2:22.20 (50.09)     3:10.45 (48.25)
 14 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              3:08.93    3:11.11        
                  41.71     1:31.58 (49.87)     2:22.83 (51.25)     3:11.11 (48.28)
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              3:23.40    3:11.78        
                  42.19     1:32.00 (49.81)     2:22.01 (50.01)     3:11.78 (49.77)
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          2:59.88    3:14.01        
                  43.08     1:33.90 (50.82)     2:24.94 (51.04)     3:14.01 (49.07)
 17 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR               3:16.53    3:18.04        
                  43.99     1:33.22 (49.23)     2:24.20 (50.98)     3:18.04 (53.84)
 18 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:19.20        
                  44.07     1:35.75 (51.68)     2:28.78 (53.03)     3:19.20 (50.42)
 19 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              3:15.91    3:30.52        
                  45.24     1:40.15 (54.91)   3:30.52 (1:50.37)                    
 20 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR               3:58.91    4:27.16        
                  46.98   2:12.10 (1:25.12)   3:25.06 (1:12.96)   4:27.16 (1:02.10)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:35.47    6:39.39        
                  35.91     1:16.61 (40.70)     1:58.69 (42.08)     2:39.52 (40.83)
        3:19.77 (40.25)     4:00.45 (40.68)     4:41.41 (40.96)     5:22.13 (40.72)
        6:03.18 (41.05)     6:39.39 (36.21)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              6:35.45    6:57.73        
                  33.80     1:15.05 (41.25)     1:57.45 (42.40)     2:40.59 (43.14)
        3:23.34 (42.75)     4:06.24 (42.90)     4:50.06 (43.82)     5:32.26 (42.20)
        6:14.96 (42.70)     6:57.73 (42.77)                                        
  3 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    7:04.69        
                  36.87     1:19.53 (42.66)     2:02.53 (43.00)     2:46.52 (43.99)
        3:30.31 (43.79)     4:12.76 (42.45)     4:56.47 (43.71)     5:40.24 (43.77)
        6:24.08 (43.84)     7:04.69 (40.61)                                        
  4 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              8:15.03    8:09.02        
                  40.50     1:31.00 (50.50)     2:21.41 (50.41)     3:11.57 (50.16)
        4:03.50 (51.93)     4:54.24 (50.74)     5:45.64 (51.40)     6:35.82 (50.18)
        7:25.47 (49.65)     8:09.02 (43.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:16.77        
                  36.58     1:16.77 (40.19)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.52    1:22.05        
                  40.48     1:22.05 (41.57)                                        
  3 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.03    1:22.46        
                  39.25     1:22.46 (43.21)                                        
  4 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:23.64        
                  41.75     1:23.64 (41.89)                                        
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.08    1:24.76        
                  39.53     1:24.76 (45.23)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:27.53    1:25.34        
                  41.25     1:25.34 (44.09)                                        
  7 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              1:28.63    1:25.43        
                  41.20     1:25.43 (44.23)                                        
  8 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:30.45    1:26.90        
                  42.60     1:26.90 (44.30)                                        
  9 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:28.97        
                  43.68     1:28.97 (45.29)                                        
 10 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:29.37        
                  42.50     1:29.37 (46.87)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:29.45        
                  43.60     1:29.45 (45.85)                                        
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:30.93    1:29.88        
                  43.94     1:29.88 (45.94)                                        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:31.79        
                  46.72     1:31.79 (45.07)                                        
 14 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:31.90    1:31.93        
                  44.97     1:31.93 (46.96)                                        
 15 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:30.17    1:32.33        
                  45.74     1:32.33 (46.59)                                        
 16 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.84        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.42    1:33.07        
                  46.38     1:33.07 (46.69)                                        
 18 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.97        
                  45.98     1:33.97 (47.99)                                        
 19 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR              1:37.56    1:34.43        
                  47.05     1:34.43 (47.38)                                        
 20 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:35.74    1:34.87        
                  46.09     1:34.87 (48.78)                                        
 21 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:37.03    1:34.95        
 22 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.32        
 23 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:46.02    1:38.85        
                  46.76     1:38.85 (52.09)                                        
 24 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:39.28        
                  46.85     1:39.28 (52.43)                                        
 25 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:35.58    1:40.37        
                  50.01     1:40.37 (50.36)                                        
 26 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:41.31    1:41.36        
                  49.37     1:41.36 (51.99)                                        
 27 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:53.67    1:41.83        
                  47.95     1:41.83 (53.88)                                        
 28 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:44.42        
                  49.20     1:44.42 (55.22)                                        
 29 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:59.53    1:44.59        
                  51.09     1:44.59 (53.50)                                        
 30 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.39        
                  51.55     1:45.39 (53.84)                                        
 31 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:47.09        
                  51.09     1:47.09 (56.00)                                        
 32 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:54.75    1:47.70        
 33 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:48.54        
                  50.60     1:48.54 (57.94)                                        
 34 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.38        
                  54.55     1:52.38 (57.83)                                        
 35 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:51.73    1:53.75        
                  54.74     1:53.75 (59.01)                                        
 36 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:52.37    1:54.09        
 37 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.90        
                  57.01     1:55.90 (58.89)                                        
 38 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:58.23        
                  56.71   1:58.23 (1:01.52)                                        
 39 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:06.39    2:00.10        
                  57.72   2:00.10 (1:02.38)                                        
 40 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:00.54        
 41 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:16.76    2:19.63        
                1:09.63   2:19.63 (1:10.00)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.34        DQ (1:12.54)                                        
 -- Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.75          DQ (52.55)                                        
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              2:55.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.90        DQ (1:09.55)                                        
 -- Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:50.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:23.56        
                  39.53     1:23.56 (44.03)                                        
  2 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:39.06    1:30.11        
                  43.51     1:30.11 (46.60)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:32.31        
                  43.15     1:32.31 (49.16)                                        
  4 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:39.15        
                  47.40     1:39.15 (51.75)                                        
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.09    1:40.57        
                  45.85     1:40.57 (54.72)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.07    1:41.68        
                  49.94     1:41.68 (51.74)                                        
  7 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.24    1:44.80        
                  49.21     1:44.80 (55.59)                                        
  8 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:50.34    1:45.09        
                  49.80     1:45.09 (55.29)                                        
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.31        
                  50.45     1:46.31 (55.86)                                        
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.11        
                  51.91     1:48.11 (56.20)                                        
 11 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:53.14    1:50.79        
 12 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.98        
                  52.64     1:50.98 (58.34)                                        
 13 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:52.51        
                  54.49     1:52.51 (58.02)                                        
 14 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:55.28        
                  54.43   1:55.28 (1:00.85)                                        
 15 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:54.45    1:56.74        
                  55.25   1:56.74 (1:01.49)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:57.42        
                  55.75   1:57.42 (1:01.67)                                        
 17 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.34        
                  57.38   2:00.34 (1:02.96)                                        
 18 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.80        
                  58.12   2:01.80 (1:03.68)                                        
 19 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.50    2:01.84        
                  55.14   2:01.84 (1:06.70)                                        
 20 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR               2:20.00    2:07.78        
                1:03.93   2:07.78 (1:03.85)                                        
 21 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.75        
                1:00.70   2:08.75 (1:08.05)                                        
 22 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.79        
                  59.54   2:08.79 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:18.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:46.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.18          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:49.38         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  48.83          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.63        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.06        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR              2:10.05         DQ        
                1:10.24        DQ (1:20.49)                                        
 -- Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR               2:11.41         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  58.75        DQ (1:06.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:18.28    1:19.80        
                  38.01     1:19.80 (41.79)                                        
  2 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:25.99        
                  39.98     1:25.99 (46.01)                                        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.15        
                  46.87     1:44.15 (57.28)                                        
  4 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:44.53    1:46.61        
                  47.31     1:46.61 (59.30)                                        
  5 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR              1:49.91    1:51.84        
                  48.45   1:51.84 (1:03.39)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:56.66    2:47.54        
                  37.75     1:19.07 (41.32)     2:11.46 (52.39)     2:47.54 (36.08)
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.00    2:56.35        
                  38.32     1:23.12 (44.80)     2:15.67 (52.55)     2:56.35 (40.68)
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.96    2:56.86        
                  37.80     1:24.33 (46.53)     2:15.34 (51.01)     2:56.86 (41.52)
  4 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              3:02.57    2:58.00        
                  39.61     1:25.97 (46.36)     2:17.59 (51.62)     2:58.00 (40.41)
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:00.12        
                  36.66     1:25.24 (48.58)     2:22.30 (57.06)     3:00.12 (37.82)
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.50    3:02.24        
                  40.14     1:27.54 (47.40)     2:22.86 (55.32)     3:02.24 (39.38)
  7 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    3:07.62        
                  40.18     1:26.75 (46.57)     2:26.74 (59.99)     3:07.62 (40.88)
  8 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:08.81        
                  45.78     1:32.71 (46.93)     2:27.67 (54.96)     3:08.81 (41.14)
  9 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.90    3:14.19        
                  47.73     1:37.74 (50.01)     2:33.32 (55.58)     3:14.19 (40.87)
 10 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              3:15.90    3:14.70        
                                1:38.11 ( )     2:34.07 (55.96)     3:14.70 (40.63)
 11 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:25.44        
                  47.43     1:42.91 (55.48)     2:40.39 (57.48)     3:25.44 (45.05)
 12 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              4:02.05    3:28.39        
                  46.15     1:37.56 (51.41)   2:39.90 (1:02.34)     3:28.39 (48.49)
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  50.00     1:39.17 (49.17)     2:35.69 (56.52)          DQ (42.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.39  10&U AAAA
                28.59  10&U AAA
                29.79  10&U AA
                30.99  10&U A
                34.49  10&U BB
                38.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                  31.01      30.79 A      
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                30.75      31.02 BB     
  3 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                33.32      31.99 BB     
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.91      32.17 BB     
  5 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                33.18      32.71 BB     
  6 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              35.51      33.09 BB     
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.55 BB     
  7 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 34.17      33.55 BB     
  9 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR                33.56      34.08 BB     
 10 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.28 BB     
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              35.18      34.80 B      
 12 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR                35.29      34.93 B      
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                36.89      35.02 B      
 14 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                34.64      35.09 B      
 15 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                35.88      35.27 B      
 16 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                35.98      35.56 B      
 17 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                37.05      36.21 B      
 18 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.35 B      
 19 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 44.28      36.66 B      
 20 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.70 B      
 21 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR                42.12      36.83 B      
 22 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                37.19      36.85 B      
 23 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            36.47      36.93 B      
 24 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.02 B      
 25 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      37.06 B      
 26 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                37.89      37.30 B      
 27 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.40 B      
 28 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                35.28      37.47 B      
 28 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                38.83      37.47 B      
 30 Kelly, James              10 TRI$-MR                39.11      37.58 B      
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                40.27      37.60 B      
 32 Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                44.12      37.69 B      
 33 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                38.21      37.79 B      
 34 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                38.53      37.88 B      
 35 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                43.95      37.91 B      
 36 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                41.77      37.97 B      
 37 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                37.71      38.29        
 38 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                36.73      38.32        
 39 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.11      38.38        
 40 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                37.29      38.58        
 41 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                43.24      38.87        
 42 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                39.94      39.00        
 43 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      39.01        
 44 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                37.11      39.14        
 45 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            42.17      39.22        
 46 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 40.24      39.47        
 47 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.48        
 48 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.66        
 49 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR              37.53      39.72        
 50 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.90      40.13        
 51 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                41.24      40.22        
 52 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                40.47      40.31        
 53 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 40.52      40.39        
 54 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                38.96      40.43        
 55 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                40.68      40.59        
 56 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                38.64      41.04        
 57 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                 37.42      41.16        
 58 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 40.36      41.23        
 59 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.85        
 60 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR                41.74      42.01        
 61 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                49.01      42.12        
 62 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.27        
 63 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                39.76      42.40        
 64 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            39.60      42.75        
 65 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR                42.67      43.03        
 66 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                47.14      43.07        
 67 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                41.72      43.11        
 68 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                39.77      43.15        
 69 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 45.07      43.66        
 70 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR                41.71      43.91        
 71 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      44.41        
 72 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                43.04      44.50        
 73 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 42.95      44.58        
 74 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                47.66      45.35        
 75 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.17        
 76 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                47.09      48.46        
 77 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                42.28      48.64        
 78 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.69        
 79 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                46.28      49.04        
 80 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                50.20      49.27        
 81 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR                48.05      49.37        
 82 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT      49.70        
 83 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                51.48      50.15        
 84 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.19        
 85 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                55.52      50.79        
 86 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.26      51.19        
 87 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.53        
 88 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT      52.41        
 89 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                51.40      52.71        
 90 Kravets-Wehby, Jake        9 BKR-MR                 57.94      53.06        
 91 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.08        
 92 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                50.06      53.93        
 93 Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR                48.65      54.06        
 94 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                55.31      54.72        
 95 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT      55.08        
 96 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
 97 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR                 55.77      56.32        
 98 Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR                40.25      56.64        
 99 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR                 50.28      57.78        
100 Weisburg, Samuel           7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
101 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR                 59.29    1:00.97        
 -- Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                39.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                42.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.59  10&U AAAA
              1:03.69  10&U AAA
              1:06.69  10&U AA
              1:09.69  10&U A
              1:18.79  10&U BB
              1:27.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:08.80    1:08.47 A      
                  32.96     1:08.47 (35.51)                                        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:10.32 BB     
                  33.03     1:10.32 (37.29)                                        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:14.02    1:10.34 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.34 (35.84)                                        
  4 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:15.43    1:12.10 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:17.38    1:13.10 BB     
                  34.68     1:13.10 (38.42)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:13.12 BB     
                  35.13     1:13.12 (37.99)                                        
  7 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.73    1:13.30 BB     
                  35.63     1:13.30 (37.67)                                        
  8 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.41 (37.61)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR              1:13.55    1:13.50 BB     
                  34.64     1:13.50 (38.86)                                        
 10 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.77 BB     
                  33.41     1:13.77 (40.36)                                        
 11 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.67    1:14.96 BB     
                  37.38     1:14.96 (37.58)                                        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:15.99 BB     
                  35.39     1:15.99 (40.60)                                        
 13 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.78 BB     
                  35.82     1:16.78 (40.96)                                        
 14 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:17.02 BB     
                  36.22     1:17.02 (40.80)                                        
 15 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.45    1:17.58 BB     
                  36.64     1:17.58 (40.94)                                        
 16 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:17.78 BB     
                  35.66     1:17.78 (42.12)                                        
 17 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:19.01 B      
                  36.43     1:19.01 (42.58)                                        
 18 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR              1:17.20    1:19.08 B      
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)                                        
 19 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:19.66 B      
                  39.12     1:19.66 (40.54)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR          1:21.24    1:20.28 B      
                  37.87     1:20.28 (42.41)                                        
 21 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.97 B      
                  38.50     1:20.97 (42.47)                                        
 22 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:27.17    1:21.92 B      
                  40.04     1:21.92 (41.88)                                        
 23 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:22.44 B      
                  37.87     1:22.44 (44.57)                                        
 24 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.56 B      
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 25 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:30.84    1:22.59 B      
                  39.22     1:22.59 (43.37)                                        
 26 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:22.95 B      
                  38.59     1:22.95 (44.36)                                        
 27 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:22.89    1:23.12 B      
                  39.95     1:23.12 (43.17)                                        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:23.53 B      
                  38.16     1:23.53 (45.37)                                        
 29 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR              1:28.29    1:23.57 B      
                  38.58     1:23.57 (44.99)                                        
 30 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:23.71 B      
                  40.39     1:23.71 (43.32)                                        
 31 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.91    1:23.77 B      
                  39.38     1:23.77 (44.39)                                        
 32 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.99 B      
                  38.45     1:23.99 (45.54)                                        
 33 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:20.21    1:24.44 B      
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)                                        
 34 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:25.18 B      
                  40.49     1:25.18 (44.69)                                        
 35 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR               1:31.71    1:25.35 B      
                  40.21     1:25.35 (45.14)                                        
 36 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:25.56 B      
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)                                        
 37 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:24.79    1:25.74 B      
                  40.34     1:25.74 (45.40)                                        
 38 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:25.78 B      
                  39.56     1:25.78 (46.22)                                        
 39 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:26.64 B      
                  39.94     1:26.64 (46.70)                                        
 40 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:26.98 B      
                  42.04     1:26.98 (44.94)                                        
 41 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.50 B      
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)                                        
 42 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:33.29    1:27.76 B      
                  40.45     1:27.76 (47.31)                                        
 43 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:33.51    1:28.09        
                  40.97     1:28.09 (47.12)                                        
 44 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:34.89    1:28.40        
                  41.83     1:28.40 (46.57)                                        
 45 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:28.86        
                  42.08     1:28.86 (46.78)                                        
 46 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR               1:25.39    1:28.98        
                  43.26     1:28.98 (45.72)                                        
 47 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR              1:37.69    1:29.31        
                  41.41     1:29.31 (47.90)                                        
 48 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:29.51        
                  41.56     1:29.51 (47.95)                                        
 49 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:31.90    1:29.54        
                  42.10     1:29.54 (47.44)                                        
 50 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:28.82    1:30.29        
                  40.05     1:30.29 (50.24)                                        
 51 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              1:37.70    1:30.56        
                  40.68     1:30.56 (49.88)                                        
 52 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:31.84        
                  43.82     1:31.84 (48.02)                                        
 53 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.12        
 54 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:32.40        
                  43.02     1:32.40 (49.38)                                        
 55 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.75        
                  43.08     1:32.75 (49.67)                                        
 56 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:43.71    1:32.88        
                  43.98     1:32.88 (48.90)                                        
 57 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.05    1:34.60        
                  44.17     1:34.60 (50.43)                                        
 58 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.63        
                  41.92     1:34.63 (52.71)                                        
 59 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.54        
 60 Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                49.17    1:35.87        
                  41.94     1:35.87 (53.93)                                        
 61 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:37.07        
                  44.59     1:37.07 (52.48)                                        
 62 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:37.40        
                  44.47     1:37.40 (52.93)                                        
 63 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:39.89    1:37.94        
                  46.16     1:37.94 (51.78)                                        
 64 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:40.44    1:38.23        
                  47.80     1:38.23 (50.43)                                        
 65 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:38.44        
                  46.24     1:38.44 (52.20)                                        
 66 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:40.16    1:39.20        
                  45.35     1:39.20 (53.85)                                        
 67 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:39.23        
                  47.78     1:39.23 (51.45)                                        
 68 Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.99    1:39.88        
 69 Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.47        
                  47.36     1:40.47 (53.11)                                        
 70 Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.22        
                  42.97     1:41.22 (58.25)                                        
 71 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              2:00.90    1:45.73        
                  50.70     1:45.73 (55.03)                                        
 72 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:45.96        
                  51.81     1:45.96 (54.15)                                        
 73 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR               1:50.05    1:46.17        
                  48.04     1:46.17 (58.13)                                        
 74 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:46.31        
                  51.07     1:46.31 (55.24)                                        
 75 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:46.42        
 76 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.56        
 77 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:47.03        
                  47.47     1:47.03 (59.56)                                        
 78 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.63    1:48.10        
                  51.89     1:48.10 (56.21)                                        
 79 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.79    1:48.30        
 80 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:43.33    1:48.41        
                  50.83     1:48.41 (57.58)                                        
 81 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.10        
 81 Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              2:17.04    1:49.10        
                  49.95     1:49.10 (59.15)                                        
 83 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:49.11        
                  52.36     1:49.11 (56.75)                                        
 84 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:49.46        
                  52.68     1:49.46 (56.78)                                        
 85 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:58.04    1:52.75        
 86 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:56.44    1:55.52        
 87 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    1:55.89        
 88 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               2:05.53    1:57.74        
                  55.97   1:57.74 (1:01.77)                                        
 89 Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              2:03.55    1:59.26        
                  55.31   1:59.26 (1:03.95)                                        
 90 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              2:04.22    2:01.37        
 91 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               2:15.00    2:03.59        
                  58.43   2:03.59 (1:05.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.79  10&U AAAA
                33.59  10&U AAA
                35.29  10&U AA
                37.09  10&U A
                42.39  10&U BB
                47.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.68 AA     
  2 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                  34.65      33.70 AA     
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.71      36.49 A      
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                36.13      37.53 BB     
  5 Crouchley, John           10 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.77 BB     
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 41.32      40.28 BB     
  7 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                42.82      40.72 BB     
  8 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                39.41      40.83 BB     
  9 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                42.36      41.16 BB     
 10 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                42.43      41.76 BB     
 11 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR                39.04      42.13 BB     
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                40.58      42.22 BB     
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                43.81      42.36 BB     
 14 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      42.39 BB     
 15 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.46 B      
 16 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      43.48 B      
 17 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                41.14      43.81 B      
 18 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.06      43.99 B      
 19 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR                44.44      44.02 B      
 20 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR                 45.00      44.09 B      
 21 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                43.77      44.74 B      
 22 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                47.00      44.97 B      
 23 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.29 B      
 24 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR                49.91      45.55 B      
 25 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                49.30      45.92 B      
 26 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:01.62      45.94 B      
 27 Charlot-Johnson, Alex      9 BKR-MR                 48.89      45.95 B      
 28 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR                43.54      46.10 B      
 29 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR              44.79      46.25 B      
 30 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                47.59      46.52 B      
 31 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR                49.36      46.78 B      
 32 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR                 47.11      46.93 B      
 33 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                48.14      47.38 B      
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      47.38 B      
 35 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                46.33      47.47 B      
 36 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                45.80      47.52 B      
 37 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR                46.43      47.61 B      
 38 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                48.18      47.75        
 39 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 48.36      48.21        
 40 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.30        
 41 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                48.94      48.45        
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.54        
 43 Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR                49.73      48.72        
 44 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                59.20      49.12        
 45 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 50.61      49.15        
 46 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.94      49.23        
 47 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR                48.88      49.34        
 48 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                44.10      49.82        
 49 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                45.56      50.10        
 50 Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                52.26      50.77        
 51 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      50.91        
 52 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 48.90      50.96        
 53 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                49.78      51.08        
 54 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.41        
 55 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                52.62      51.47        
 56 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR                56.15      51.93        
 57 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                48.91      52.48        
 58 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT      52.63        
 59 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                53.53      52.74        
 60 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                51.29      53.59        
 61 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.62        
 62 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                52.96      54.72        
 63 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.46        
 64 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT      56.92        
 65 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.91        
 66 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR                55.58      58.17        
 67 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                57.98      58.19        
 68 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              1:03.96      58.61        
 69 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                53.44      59.86        
 70 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:01.91        
 71 Bagliore, Luca             8 TRI-MR               1:00.18    1:02.14        
 72 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR                57.86    1:02.29        
 73 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:02.59        
 74 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                58.69    1:02.77        
 75 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR              1:04.71    1:05.36        
 76 Bagliore, Marco            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:06.54        
 77 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR                57.95    1:06.68        
 78 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR                58.02    1:07.15        
 79 Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR                58.95    1:08.31        
 80 Kaye, Gideon               9 BKR-MR               1:04.41    1:12.54        
 81 Isakov, Tima               7 BKR-MR               1:04.03    1:14.53        
 -- Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                49.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 57.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR                 57.06         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                40.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:01.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                35.49  10&U AAAA
                37.29  10&U AAA
                39.19  10&U AA
                40.99  10&U A
                46.59  10&U BB
                52.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.08 AA     
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.30      41.90 BB     
  3 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR                43.78      42.17 BB     
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.67      42.21 BB     
  5 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 44.29      43.07 BB     
  6 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR                44.53      43.46 BB     
  7 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR                43.38      44.34 BB     
  8 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR                47.77      45.57 BB     
  9 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                48.39      45.98 BB     
 10 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                49.44      46.41 BB     
 11 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                46.91      46.55 BB     
 12 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                46.78      46.92 B      
 13 Goldberg, Elliot           9 LIAC-MR                46.11      47.04 B      
 14 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.36      47.16 B      
 15 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                45.94      47.27 B      
 16 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                52.94      47.28 B      
 17 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                    NT      47.55 B      
 18 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                49.78      48.12 B      
 19 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.59 B      
 20 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                52.73      48.97 B      
 21 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                47.66      49.10 B      
 22 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      49.77 B      
 23 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      49.82 B      
 24 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 50.56      49.96 B      
 25 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                51.61      50.17 B      
 26 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                48.00      50.82 B      
 27 Filtser Melendez, Ian      9 LIAC-MR                55.06      51.41 B      
 28 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                54.57      51.79 B      
 29 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            53.67      51.80 B      
 30 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                54.07      51.87 B      
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                52.51      51.93 B      
 32 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.98 B      
 33 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                53.44      53.57        
 34 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR                54.65      53.76        
 35 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                51.42      53.89        
 36 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                56.14      54.06        
 37 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                55.03      54.17        
 38 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                52.74      54.98        
 39 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                54.84      55.22        
 40 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                55.17      55.96        
 40 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                59.35      55.96        
 42 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR                58.25      56.01        
 43 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      56.42        
 44 Kaushansky, Dilly          7 BKR-MR               1:00.00      56.52        
 44 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            59.58      56.52        
 46 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:01.17      56.59        
 47 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      56.70        
 48 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR                57.82      56.74        
 49 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                56.73      57.37        
 50 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.16        
 51 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      58.32        
 52 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                57.50      59.15        
 53 Wu, Matthew               10 TRI$-MR                   NT      59.41        
 54 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR                 57.09      59.43        
 55 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:01.21      59.45        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:02.33      59.55        
 57 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR                53.28      59.56        
 58 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR                58.28      59.97        
 59 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:00.53        
 60 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:00.81        
 61 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.34        
 62 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:02.57        
 63 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03    1:03.48        
 64 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 55.00    1:03.49        
 65 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:03.61        
 66 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:02.91    1:03.70        
 67 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.84        
 68 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                59.76    1:04.93        
 69 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.35        
 70 Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.48        
 71 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:11.73    1:05.62        
 72 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:06.16        
 73 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
 74 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.03        
 75 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:10.86        
 76 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR              1:16.33    1:17.48        
 77 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:20.38        
 78 Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              1:02.60    1:22.15        
 79 Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:15.91    1:23.75        
 80 Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:33.01        
 -- Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:01.12         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Saridakis, Teddy          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR                58.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                30.29  10&U AAAA
                31.99  10&U AAA
                33.69  10&U AA
                35.39  10&U A
                40.49  10&U BB
                45.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.62      34.85 A      
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                35.04      35.18 A      
  3 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.16 BB     
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.18      38.12 BB     
  5 Sorokin, Ivan              9 MPNY-MR                40.45      38.65 BB     
  5 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.65 BB     
  7 Teplitsky, Brian          10 MPNY-MR                39.06      39.29 BB     
  8 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 42.38      39.36 BB     
  9 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                42.31      41.06 B      
  9 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                47.25      41.06 B      
 11 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            42.57      41.12 B      
 12 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR                42.89      41.49 B      
 13 Gal, Keahi                10 NYCC-MR                43.34      41.93 B      
 14 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR                47.21      43.26 B      
 15 Zhang, Philip             10 GATE-MR                46.16      43.46 B      
 16 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                44.63      43.71 B      
 17 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR            48.62      43.95 B      
 18 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR                51.75      44.60 B      
 20 King, William             10 LIAC-MR                43.13      45.11 B      
 21 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR                54.07      45.56 B      
 22 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR                42.02      45.68 B      
 23 Makuyev, Simon            10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.27      45.71        
 24 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                   NT      45.93        
 25 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR                45.21      46.10        
 26 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR                 58.08      46.19        
 27 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      46.67        
 28 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                48.42      47.09        
 29 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR                50.38      48.45        
 30 Kuzmin, Leon               8 TRI-MR                 51.68      48.52        
 30 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR                44.89      48.52        
 32 Graham, Jasper             9 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.73        
 33 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR                44.00      49.01        
 34 Gabutan, Dakila            9 BKR-MR                 46.69      49.50        
 35 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                52.73      49.60        
 36 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.15        
 37 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                58.21      51.42        
 38 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      53.60        
 39 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:01.60      53.64        
 40 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:01.40      53.93        
 41 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                55.10      54.04        
 42 Kolenik, Michael           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.24        
 43 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR                57.79      55.83        
 44 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                55.29      56.50        
 45 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR                48.94      57.05        
 46 Chicvak, Michael           9 LIAC-MR                57.00      57.23        
 47 Wszeborowski, Karl         8 TRI$-MR                   NT      57.72        
 48 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:03.76      58.56        
 49 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR                55.14      58.68        
 50 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                54.75      58.84        
 51 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.95      59.43        
 52 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR                   NT      59.67        
 53 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:00.11        
 54 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.84        
 55 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:02.59        
 56 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.79        
 57 Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR              1:08.04    1:03.67        
 58 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:04.86    1:04.07        
 59 London, Jack               8 BKR-MR                 50.00    1:05.17        
 60 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.20        
 61 Sarmina, Eitan             8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.34        
 62 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:05.51        
 63 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.42        
 64 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:08.51        
 65 Metrano, Wyatt             8 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:08.66        
 66 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:13.05        
 67 Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:15.48        
 68 Kehoe, Aidan               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.29        
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 19 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carss, Jack                8 ASAP-MR              1:00.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Timur             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  10&U AAAA
              1:12.89  10&U AAA
              1:16.19  10&U AA
              1:19.49  10&U A
              1:29.39  10&U BB
              1:39.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan            10 UN-MR                1:17.96    1:17.46 A      
                  36.87     1:17.46 (40.59)                                        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.05    1:18.52 A      
                  36.71     1:18.52 (41.81)                                        
  3 Ayzenberg, Daniel         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:21.62 BB     
                  39.66     1:21.62 (41.96)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Jack              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:21.95 BB     
  5 Wang, Vincent             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.58    1:22.66 BB     
                  38.40     1:22.66 (44.26)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:25.22    1:22.68 BB     
                  40.33     1:22.68 (42.35)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:22.94 BB     
                  38.17     1:22.94 (44.77)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:22.20    1:23.42 BB     
                  38.22     1:23.42 (45.20)                                        
  9 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:27.93    1:26.17 BB     
                  38.83     1:26.17 (47.34)                                        
 10 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:28.42    1:27.41 BB     
                  42.32     1:27.41 (45.09)                                        
 11 DiOrio, Michael           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.37 BB     
                  42.16     1:29.37 (47.21)                                        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:27.94    1:29.66 B      
                  40.75     1:29.66 (48.91)                                        
 13 Taylor, Samuel            10 NYCC-MR              1:37.11    1:30.40 B      
                  42.62     1:30.40 (47.78)                                        
 14 Bach, Mac                 10 GAEL-MR              1:32.41    1:30.58 B      
 15 Uzalp, Deniz               9 MPNY-MR              1:33.58    1:30.68 B      
 16 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.48    1:31.02 B      
                  43.70     1:31.02 (47.32)                                        
 17 Jin, Hanchi                9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.08 B      
                  42.84     1:32.08 (49.24)                                        
 18 Krahe, Marcus              8 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:32.20 B      
                  38.79     1:32.20 (53.41)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:34.60    1:32.60 B      
                  42.51     1:32.60 (50.09)                                        
 20 Saharov, Alexander        10 TRI-MR               1:39.39    1:33.50 B      
                  45.02     1:33.50 (48.48)                                        
 21 Zunich, Dominic            8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:33.54 B      
                  42.95     1:33.54 (50.59)                                        
 22 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.35    1:33.73 B      
 23 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:38.17    1:34.07 B      
                  42.29     1:34.07 (51.78)                                        
 24 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:36.91 B      
                  45.32     1:36.91 (51.59)                                        
 25 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:41.24    1:37.07 B      
                  47.61     1:37.07 (49.46)                                        
 26 King, William             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:37.08 B      
                  42.55     1:37.08 (54.53)                                        
 27 Costello, Thomas          10 TRI-MR               1:39.88    1:37.42 B      
                  46.98     1:37.42 (50.44)                                        
 28 Mehlman, Noah              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:37.54 B      
                  44.37     1:37.54 (53.17)                                        
 29 Ricotta, Steven           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:37.58 B      
                  44.79     1:37.58 (52.79)                                        
 30 Pagano, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.14    1:37.68 B      
                  47.14     1:37.68 (50.54)                                        
 31 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:37.89 B      
 32 Kopp, Raymond             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.24 B      
                  46.38     1:38.24 (51.86)                                        
 33 Fisher, Beckham            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:38.27 B      
                  45.67     1:38.27 (52.60)                                        
 34 Tremeer, Luke             10 ASAP-MR              1:33.66    1:38.52 B      
 35 Kostov, Mason              7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.94    1:38.56 B      
                  45.52     1:38.56 (53.04)                                        
 36 Santana, Alejandro         8 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:38.98 B      
                  46.24     1:38.98 (52.74)                                        
 37 Defeo, Draco              10 ASAP-MR              1:32.00    1:39.73        
                  45.22     1:39.73 (54.51)                                        
 38 Papaioannou, George       10 GAEL-MR              1:52.31    1:40.39        
                  45.27     1:40.39 (55.12)                                        
 39 Keymakh, Aiden             9 TRI$-MR              1:44.66    1:40.44        
                  48.35     1:40.44 (52.09)                                        
 40 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.63        
                  48.78     1:40.63 (51.85)                                        
 41 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR              1:59.91    1:41.04        
                  51.14     1:41.04 (49.90)                                        
 42 Reutens, Benjamin         10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.49        
                  45.32     1:41.49 (56.17)                                        
 43 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:41.51        
                  46.75     1:41.51 (54.76)                                        
 44 Chan, Jonathan            10 TRI-MR               1:46.75    1:41.73        
                  47.36     1:41.73 (54.37)                                        
 45 Pena, Jorge                9 RedTails-MR          1:46.02    1:41.91        
                  48.09     1:41.91 (53.82)                                        
 46 Gormsen, Patrick          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:42.92        
                  48.43     1:42.92 (54.49)                                        
 47 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               1:45.08    1:43.53        
                  51.71     1:43.53 (51.82)                                        
 48 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:43.66        
                  46.66     1:43.66 (57.00)                                        
 49 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.71        
                  49.99     1:43.71 (53.72)                                        
 50 Carney, Callen             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.18    1:43.77        
                  46.31     1:43.77 (57.46)                                        
 51 Poggioli, Peter            8 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:44.37        
                  45.29     1:44.37 (59.08)                                        
 52 Petrowsky, Trevor          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.61        
                  50.03     1:45.61 (55.58)                                        
 53 Santos, Matthew           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    1:46.35        
                  48.64     1:46.35 (57.71)                                        
 54 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:46.41        
                  55.44     1:46.41 (50.97)                                        
 55 Alvares, Matthias         10 APEX-MR              1:45.27    1:46.45        
                  50.92     1:46.45 (55.53)                                        
 56 Pedersen, Robert           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:46.76        
                1:46.76         1:46.76 ( )                                        
 57 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.33    1:47.16        
                  51.94     1:47.16 (55.22)                                        
 58 Heaydon, Sam               7 NYCC-MR              1:48.02    1:47.39        
                  50.37     1:47.39 (57.02)                                        
 59 Nguyen, JR                 7 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:48.22        
                  49.36     1:48.22 (58.86)                                        
 60 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:48.72        
                  54.08     1:48.72 (54.64)                                        
 61 Silverman, Mark            8 MAKO-MR              2:05.14    1:51.62        
                  50.76   1:51.62 (1:00.86)                                        
 62 Straus, Ian                7 LIAC-MR              1:55.61    1:52.14        
                  53.65     1:52.14 (58.49)                                        
 62 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:52.14        
                  52.16     1:52.14 (59.98)                                        
 64 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:54.68    1:53.16        
                  52.40   1:53.16 (1:00.76)                                        
 65 Brichko, Joseph            9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:54.08        
                  54.85     1:54.08 (59.23)                                        
 66 Sharma, Soham             10 LIAC-MR              2:04.71    1:54.92        
                  55.47     1:54.92 (59.45)                                        
 67 Tan, Tony                  9 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:55.54        
                  54.97   1:55.54 (1:00.57)                                        
 68 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:56.07        
                  53.41   1:56.07 (1:02.66)                                        
 69 Chavez, Carlos            10 APEX-MR              1:49.82    1:58.81        
                  56.10   1:58.81 (1:02.71)                                        
 70 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:57.34    1:58.85        
                  53.81   1:58.85 (1:05.04)                                        
 71 Kirin, Alex                9 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:59.05        
                1:00.09     1:59.05 (58.96)                                        
 72 Lam, Carter                8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.40        
                  57.43   2:00.40 (1:02.97)                                        
 73 Xikis, Cristian            9 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    2:01.23        
                  58.01   2:01.23 (1:03.22)                                        
 74 Bertrand, Andrew           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.42        
                  57.27   2:01.42 (1:04.15)                                        
 75 Menwer, Adam               9 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:05.26        
                1:03.44   2:05.26 (1:01.82)                                        
 76 Yuen, Cory                10 LIAC-MR              2:08.36    2:07.99        
                1:02.67   2:07.99 (1:05.32)                                        
 77 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR              2:10.10    2:12.12        
                  58.30   2:12.12 (1:13.82)                                        
 78 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:13.76        
                1:04.21   2:13.76 (1:09.55)                                        
 79 Rovalino, Paul             8 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
                1:05.90   2:15.19 (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Anwer, Khalil              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  59.34        DQ (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Sahi, Max                  7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.87        DQ (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.60                                                            
 -- Zell, Dari                10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:06.86        DQ (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Li, Jack                  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.02          DQ (53.09)                                        
 -- Listsyn, Anthony           8 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:06.47        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.88          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:51.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.15        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Sherer, Harrison           9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:02.02                                                            
 -- Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.75        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Usina, Mirko               7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other - back
                1:07.99        DQ (1:15.08)                                        
 -- Khadinovich, Anthony      10 TRI$-MR              2:10.81         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:12.22        DQ (1:28.62)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:54.06         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  54.63                                                            
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.13          DQ (48.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                24.49  11-12 AAAA
                25.59  11-12 AAA
                26.79  11-12 AA
                27.89  11-12 A
                30.29  11-12 BB
                32.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR                26.58      26.07 AA     
  2 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                26.76      26.45 AA     
  3 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                27.00      27.32 A      
  4 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR            27.73      27.65 A      
  5 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                28.60      27.94 BB     
  6 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.33 BB     
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                28.61      28.45 BB     
  8 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                29.84      28.58 BB     
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 29.38      28.82 BB     
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      28.95 BB     
 11 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.43      29.80 BB     
 11 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.80 BB     
 13 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                30.74      29.86 BB     
 14 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                30.06      29.90 BB     
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 30.19      30.18 BB     
 16 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                33.57      30.32 B      
 17 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.58 B      
 18 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                31.15      30.64 B      
 19 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR                 31.19      30.71 B      
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                31.31      30.79 B      
 20 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR                30.98      30.79 B      
 22 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.82 B      
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                29.65      30.84 B      
 24 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.61      30.86 B      
 25 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.90 B      
 26 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                30.87      31.00 B      
 27 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.17 B      
 28 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                31.49      31.18 B      
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                32.68      31.76 B      
 29 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                32.36      31.76 B      
 31 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.15 B      
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.24 B      
 33 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 33.98      32.32 B      
 34 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                33.61      32.39 B      
 34 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                32.19      32.39 B      
 36 Cash, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                33.71      32.53 B      
 37 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                32.54      32.76        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                33.97      32.77        
 39 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.79        
 40 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                32.69      32.97        
 41 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 32.82      32.99        
 42 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                34.13      33.02        
 43 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 33.41      33.09        
 44 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.40      33.39        
 45 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.45        
 46 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                32.93      33.54        
 47 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                35.23      33.62        
 48 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 33.67      33.65        
 49 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                35.94      33.68        
 50 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.53      34.18        
 51 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 34.05      34.37        
 52 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                34.50      34.40        
 53 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR                33.08      34.44        
 54 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.46        
 55 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                34.67      34.48        
 56 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                35.09      34.52        
 57 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                37.32      34.66        
 58 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                34.52      34.72        
 59 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR                 38.75      34.77        
 60 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                36.55      34.90        
 61 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                  34.58      34.94        
 62 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            35.57      35.10        
 63 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                41.41      35.16        
 64 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      35.30        
 65 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR                 36.55      36.43        
 66 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                35.59      36.61        
 67 DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR                 34.07      37.40        
 68 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                40.65      37.79        
 69 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                35.99      38.14        
 70 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            40.03      38.21        
 71 Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR                57.91      38.46        
 72 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                40.10      39.04        
 73 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR                 37.91      39.90        
 74 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR                45.34      40.09        
 75 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                41.96      41.64        
 76 D'Ambrosio, Paul          11 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.10        
 77 Collazo, Joshua           11 APEX-MR                45.12      43.82        
 78 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                40.16      44.82        
 79 Withana, Gamunu           11 GAEL-MR                50.95      48.25        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                53.29  11-12 AAAA
                55.79  11-12 AAA
                58.29  11-12 AA
              1:00.89  11-12 A
              1:05.89  11-12 BB
              1:10.99  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:01.03      58.64 A      
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                58.50      59.56 A      
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:01.14    1:00.72 A      
                  29.41     1:00.72 (31.31)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:05.65    1:02.15 BB     
                  30.58     1:02.15 (31.57)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:05.51    1:03.28 BB     
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:03.56 BB     
                  29.60     1:03.56 (33.96)                                        
  7 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:03.65 BB     
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)                                        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.69 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.69 (33.84)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:05.47 BB     
                  32.54     1:05.47 (32.93)                                        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.13 B      
                  31.68     1:06.13 (34.45)                                        
 11 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.84 B      
                  31.77     1:06.84 (35.07)                                        
 12 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.29    1:07.13 B      
                  32.07     1:07.13 (35.06)                                        
 13 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.92    1:07.28 B      
                  32.89     1:07.28 (34.39)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:07.31 B      
                  31.96     1:07.31 (35.35)                                        
 15 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:09.79    1:07.37 B      
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)                                        
 16 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:07.47 B      
                  32.96     1:07.47 (34.51)                                        
 17 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.65 B      
                  32.15     1:07.65 (35.50)                                        
 18 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.96    1:07.97 B      
                  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:08.12 B      
                  31.55     1:08.12 (36.57)                                        
 20 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:09.79    1:08.26 B      
                  32.82     1:08.26 (35.44)                                        
 21 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.34    1:08.69 B      
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)                                        
 22 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:08.82 B      
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)                                        
 23 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.61 B      
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)                                        
 24 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.41    1:10.02 B      
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)                                        
 25 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:10.06 B      
                  32.62     1:10.06 (37.44)                                        
 26 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.65 B      
                  34.62     1:10.65 (36.03)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:13.86    1:10.94 B      
                  34.36     1:10.94 (36.58)                                        
 28 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:10.41    1:11.05        
                  33.84     1:11.05 (37.21)                                        
 29 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:11.18        
                  32.81     1:11.18 (38.37)                                        
 30 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.47        
 31 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:11.51        
                  34.11     1:11.51 (37.40)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:12.18        
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:12.38        
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)                                        
 34 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:12.53        
                  33.14     1:12.53 (39.39)                                        
 35 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.28    1:12.94        
                  35.51     1:12.94 (37.43)                                        
 36 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:15.10    1:12.96        
                  34.19     1:12.96 (38.77)                                        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:18.23    1:13.05        
                  35.88     1:13.05 (37.17)                                        
 38 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:13.65        
                  34.50     1:13.65 (39.15)                                        
 39 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.85        
                  35.95     1:13.85 (37.90)                                        
 40 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:13.99        
                  35.30     1:13.99 (38.69)                                        
 41 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:14.00        
                  35.01     1:14.00 (38.99)                                        
 42 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:17.76    1:14.05        
                  34.06     1:14.05 (39.99)                                        
 43 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:14.31        
                  35.64     1:14.31 (38.67)                                        
 44 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.66        
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)                                        
 45 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:14.91    1:14.96        
                  34.26     1:14.96 (40.70)                                        
 46 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:17.07    1:15.69        
                  36.69     1:15.69 (39.00)                                        
 47 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:15.71        
                  34.96     1:15.71 (40.75)                                        
 48 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:19.32    1:15.91        
                  36.53     1:15.91 (39.38)                                        
 49 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:16.35        
                  36.35     1:16.35 (40.00)                                        
 50 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              1:18.37    1:16.36        
                  35.77     1:16.36 (40.59)                                        
 51 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:20.22    1:16.43        
                  35.14     1:16.43 (41.29)                                        
 52 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:23.86    1:16.54        
                  34.39     1:16.54 (42.15)                                        
 53 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.49    1:16.62        
                  36.33     1:16.62 (40.29)                                        
 54 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              1:17.03    1:18.30        
                  37.59     1:18.30 (40.71)                                        
 55 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:26.62    1:18.31        
                  38.28     1:18.31 (40.03)                                        
 56 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:18.34        
                  36.16     1:18.34 (42.18)                                        
 57 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.78        
                  37.28     1:18.78 (41.50)                                        
 58 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:21.94    1:19.34        
                  39.05     1:19.34 (40.29)                                        
 59 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:22.33    1:19.88        
                  36.96     1:19.88 (42.92)                                        
 60 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:22.83        
                  38.92     1:22.83 (43.91)                                        
 61 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:24.88        
                  39.29     1:24.88 (45.59)                                        
 62 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.11        
                  39.61     1:26.11 (46.50)                                        
 63 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:29.59    1:29.55        
                  41.52     1:29.55 (48.03)                                        
 64 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.42        
                  45.34     1:32.42 (47.08)                                        
 65 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.38    1:33.37        
                  44.62     1:33.37 (48.75)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:17.94         DQ        
      False start
                  35.76          DQ (37.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  11-12 AAAA
              2:02.39  11-12 AAA
              2:07.89  11-12 AA
              2:13.49  11-12 A
              2:24.59  11-12 BB
              2:35.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:20.83    2:11.35 A      
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)     1:38.54 (34.87)     2:11.35 (32.81)
  2 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              2:17.85    2:14.95 BB     
                  30.66     1:05.25 (34.59)     1:40.21 (34.96)     2:14.95 (34.74)
  3 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          2:20.87    2:18.69 BB     
                  31.89     1:07.33 (35.44)     1:44.03 (36.70)     2:18.69 (34.66)
  4 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              2:21.07    2:19.55 BB     
                  32.75     1:07.73 (34.98)     1:43.55 (35.82)     2:19.55 (36.00)
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:26.05    2:23.06 BB     
                  31.04     1:07.43 (36.39)     1:45.32 (37.89)     2:23.06 (37.74)
  6 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              2:36.62    2:24.42 BB     
                  34.67     1:12.20 (37.53)     1:49.22 (37.02)     2:24.42 (35.20)
  7 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              2:23.60    2:24.92 B      
                  32.46     1:09.42 (36.96)     1:48.63 (39.21)     2:24.92 (36.29)
  8 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.17 B      
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:47.46 (38.60)     2:25.17 (37.71)
  9 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              2:30.99    2:25.81 B      
                  33.97     1:11.29 (37.32)     1:50.43 (39.14)     2:25.81 (35.38)
 10 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              2:31.67    2:27.36 B      
                  32.86                             1:50.03 ( )     2:27.36 (37.33)
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              2:37.28    2:28.78 B      
                  32.05     1:10.93 (38.88)     1:50.37 (39.44)     2:28.78 (38.41)
 12 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               2:30.79    2:30.33 B      
                  34.79     1:13.20 (38.41)     1:52.87 (39.67)     2:30.33 (37.46)
 13 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:31.51 B      
                  35.32     1:14.30 (38.98)     1:53.77 (39.47)     2:31.51 (37.74)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:38.11    2:35.60 B      
                  33.16     1:13.43 (40.27)     1:52.65 (39.22)     2:35.60 (42.95)
 15 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00    2:35.79        
                  32.91     1:12.28 (39.37)     1:53.25 (40.97)     2:35.79 (42.54)
 16 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              2:47.18    2:36.20        
                  34.92     1:16.77 (41.85)     1:58.27 (41.50)     2:36.20 (37.93)
 17 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:37.54        
                  34.52     1:14.10 (39.58)     1:55.57 (41.47)     2:37.54 (41.97)
 18 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:39.29        
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)     1:58.67 (43.11)     2:39.29 (40.62)
 19 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               2:39.67    2:39.88        
                  35.15     1:15.83 (40.68)     1:57.81 (41.98)     2:39.88 (42.07)
 20 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:41.01        
                                1:16.25 ( )     1:58.68 (42.43)     2:41.01 (42.33)
 21 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:41.14        
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)     2:00.53 (42.76)     2:41.14 (40.61)
 22 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:43.64        
                  37.66     1:20.30 (42.64)     2:05.04 (44.74)     2:43.64 (38.60)
 23 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              2:57.12    2:43.94        
                  34.25     1:15.78 (41.53)     2:02.21 (46.43)     2:43.94 (41.73)
 24 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:47.65        
                  37.99     1:22.05 (44.06)     2:06.86 (44.81)     2:47.65 (40.79)
 25 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              2:56.62    2:48.23        
                  38.56     1:21.84 (43.28)     2:06.35 (44.51)     2:48.23 (41.88)
 26 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               3:08.03    2:49.12        
                  39.71     1:23.68 (43.97)     2:08.22 (44.54)     2:49.12 (40.90)
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              2:52.86    2:50.60        
                  38.85     1:22.42 (43.57)     2:07.98 (45.56)     2:50.60 (42.62)
 28 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:51.13        
                  38.32     1:25.55 (47.23)     2:09.91 (44.36)     2:51.13 (41.22)
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              3:21.49    2:51.44        
                  38.25     1:21.66 (43.41)     2:07.39 (45.73)     2:51.44 (44.05)
 30 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              2:54.97    2:51.83        
                  37.43     1:21.65 (44.22)     2:08.67 (47.02)     2:51.83 (43.16)
 31 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.98        
                  38.59     1:22.69 (44.10)     2:08.31 (45.62)     2:51.98 (43.67)
 32 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                3:20.00    2:52.94        
                  37.78     1:21.00 (43.22)     2:07.18 (46.18)     2:52.94 (45.76)
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:58.82        
                  39.84     1:25.92 (46.08)     2:12.97 (47.05)     2:58.82 (45.85)
 34 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:00.02        
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)     2:13.41 (47.85)     3:00.02 (46.61)
 35 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:01.10        
                  40.99     1:25.76 (44.77)     2:14.09 (48.33)     3:01.10 (47.01)
 36 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              3:15.41    3:02.24        
                  40.99     1:28.43 (47.44)     2:17.30 (48.87)     3:02.24 (44.94)
 37 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:19.27    3:05.76        
                  40.85   3:05.76 (2:24.91)                                        
 38 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              3:37.38    3:25.62        
                  43.23     1:35.79 (52.56)     2:32.27 (56.48)     3:25.62 (53.35)
 39 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    4:10.40        
                  46.14     1:35.28 (49.14)     2:26.04 (50.76)   4:10.40 (1:44.36)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  11-12 AAAA
              5:27.89  11-12 AAA
              5:42.79  11-12 AA
              5:57.69  11-12 A
              6:27.49  11-12 BB
              6:57.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              5:40.00    5:41.93 AA     
                  30.04     1:03.82 (33.78)     1:38.31 (34.49)     2:13.37 (35.06)
        2:48.22 (34.85)     3:23.09 (34.87)     3:58.43 (35.34)     4:33.50 (35.07)
        5:08.23 (34.73)     5:41.93 (33.70)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          6:21.76    6:14.48 BB     
                  32.65     1:10.81 (38.16)     1:49.72 (38.91)     2:28.36 (38.64)
        3:07.48 (39.12)     3:45.85 (38.37)     4:25.63 (39.78)     5:03.13 (37.50)
        5:40.81 (37.68)     6:14.48 (33.67)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:05.50    6:18.51 BB     
                  33.02     1:10.51 (37.49)     1:48.98 (38.47)     2:28.63 (39.65)
        3:07.55 (38.92)     3:46.93 (39.38)     4:26.50 (39.57)     5:05.44 (38.94)
        5:44.56 (39.12)     6:18.51 (33.95)                                        
  4 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              6:17.00    6:25.38 BB     
                  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)     1:47.85 (39.04)     2:27.81 (39.96)
        3:07.13 (39.32)     3:47.43 (40.30)     4:27.77 (40.34)     5:07.51 (39.74)
        5:45.84 (38.33)     6:25.38 (39.54)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:50.50    6:42.80 B      
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     1:53.40 (40.56)     2:34.38 (40.98)
        3:17.59 (43.21)     3:58.64 (41.05)     4:42.04 (43.40)     5:23.04 (41.00)
        6:04.26 (41.22)     6:42.80 (38.54)                                        
  6 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR              6:07.00    6:44.28 B      
                  36.23     1:17.93 (41.70)     1:58.46 (40.53)     2:40.30 (41.84)
        3:21.97 (41.67)     4:03.53 (41.56)     4:44.75 (41.22)     5:24.72 (39.97)
        6:04.67 (39.95)     6:44.28 (39.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 AAAA
                29.39  11-12 AAA
                30.89  11-12 AA
                32.29  11-12 A
                35.29  11-12 BB
                38.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR            31.46      30.77 AA     
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR                30.00      31.99 A      
  3 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                33.34      32.71 BB     
  4 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.75 BB     
  5 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.28 BB     
  6 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                34.88      34.34 BB     
  7 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                35.31      34.44 BB     
  8 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                35.96      34.99 BB     
  9 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.06 BB     
 10 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                35.79      35.84 B      
 11 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR                35.53      36.13 B      
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR                 36.58      36.17 B      
 13 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                36.93      36.62 B      
 14 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.63 B      
 15 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.46      37.01 B      
 16 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                40.02      37.42 B      
 17 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.44 B      
 18 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.49 B      
 19 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.37      37.69 B      
 19 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                39.00      37.69 B      
 21 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                37.35      37.80 B      
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.16 B      
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                38.46      38.38        
 24 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                37.94      38.47        
 25 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                41.30      38.51        
 26 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.93        
 27 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                39.82      38.98        
 28 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.16        
 29 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            40.74      39.19        
 30 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 39.21      39.30        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                39.92      39.57        
 32 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 42.52      39.64        
 33 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.77      40.01        
 34 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                44.24      40.10        
 35 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR                 40.31      40.23        
 36 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                39.84      40.47        
 37 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR                39.20      40.62        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                40.11      40.68        
 39 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                41.87      40.84        
 40 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                42.79      41.43        
 41 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 54.69      42.24        
 42 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR                40.22      42.29        
 43 Cash, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                41.53      42.33        
 44 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.15      42.34        
 45 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.37        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            42.97      42.42        
 47 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                47.04      42.50        
 48 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR                41.95      42.83        
 49 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                45.79      42.92        
 50 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                47.28      43.70        
 51 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR                45.65      44.31        
 52 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                44.09      44.70        
 53 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      46.21        
 54 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                47.89      47.02        
 55 Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR              1:05.50      48.75        
 56 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR                48.94      50.34        
 57 Withana, Gamunu           11 GAEL-MR                52.70      51.12        
 58 D'Ambrosio, Paul          11 TRI-MR                 50.00      53.43        
 59 Collazo, Joshua           11 APEX-MR              1:01.78      55.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 AAAA
              1:02.79  11-12 AAA
              1:06.09  11-12 AA
              1:09.29  11-12 A
              1:15.79  11-12 BB
              1:22.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.76 A      
                  33.50     1:07.76 (34.26)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:09.79 BB     
                  33.85     1:09.79 (35.94)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:13.83    1:10.42 BB     
                  34.10     1:10.42 (36.32)                                        
  4 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:10.45 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)                                        
  5 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:11.32 BB     
                  34.66     1:11.32 (36.66)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:13.50 BB     
                  35.60     1:13.50 (37.90)                                        
  7 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:13.69 BB     
                  36.55     1:13.69 (37.14)                                        
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:15.03 BB     
                  35.93     1:15.03 (39.10)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:16.64    1:16.09 B      
                  37.01     1:16.09 (39.08)                                        
 10 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:16.54 B      
                  37.07     1:16.54 (39.47)                                        
 11 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:16.68 B      
                  35.93     1:16.68 (40.75)                                        
 12 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              1:19.16    1:16.72 B      
                  37.69     1:16.72 (39.03)                                        
 13 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.68    1:16.85 B      
                  37.66     1:16.85 (39.19)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:18.40    1:17.55 B      
                  38.00     1:17.55 (39.55)                                        
 15 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:19.21    1:17.60 B      
                  38.28     1:17.60 (39.32)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.92    1:17.72 B      
                  37.23     1:17.72 (40.49)                                        
 17 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.33    1:17.81 B      
                  36.66     1:17.81 (41.15)                                        
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.78    1:19.17 B      
                  39.24     1:19.17 (39.93)                                        
 19 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:19.41 B      
                  38.78     1:19.41 (40.63)                                        
 20 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.12    1:19.71 B      
                  39.33     1:19.71 (40.38)                                        
 21 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.82    1:19.82 B      
                  38.82     1:19.82 (41.00)                                        
 22 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:20.14 B      
                  38.50     1:20.14 (41.64)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:20.39 B      
                  39.07     1:20.39 (41.32)                                        
 24 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.54 B      
                  39.26     1:20.54 (41.28)                                        
 25 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:20.83 B      
                  39.78     1:20.83 (41.05)                                        
 26 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.96    1:22.53        
                  38.94     1:22.53 (43.59)                                        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:25.28    1:22.72        
                  40.44     1:22.72 (42.28)                                        
 28 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR          1:25.73    1:23.45        
                  40.44     1:23.45 (43.01)                                        
 29 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:23.66        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)                                        
 30 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:23.75        
                  40.88     1:23.75 (42.87)                                        
 31 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:24.84        
                  41.89     1:24.84 (42.95)                                        
 32 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:38.46    1:24.85        
                  40.88     1:24.85 (43.97)                                        
 33 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:30.47    1:25.82        
                  41.88     1:25.82 (43.94)                                        
 34 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:28.82    1:26.45        
                  42.44     1:26.45 (44.01)                                        
 35 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:26.46        
                  41.74     1:26.46 (44.72)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:25.54    1:27.33        
                  42.45     1:27.33 (44.88)                                        
 37 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:28.24        
                  42.93     1:28.24 (45.31)                                        
 38 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:28.55        
                  42.95     1:28.55 (45.60)                                        
 39 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:28.56        
                  42.08     1:28.56 (46.48)                                        
 40 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:31.27    1:29.49        
                  45.09     1:29.49 (44.40)                                        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:32.34    1:29.55        
                  43.96     1:29.55 (45.59)                                        
 42 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:31.13    1:31.02        
                  43.19     1:31.02 (47.83)                                        
 43 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:40.07    1:32.42        
                  45.86     1:32.42 (46.56)                                        
 44 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:33.49        
 45 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:34.41        
                  46.75     1:34.41 (47.66)                                        
 46 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:37.71        
                  48.09     1:37.71 (49.62)                                        
 47 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:38.58        
                  47.11     1:38.58 (51.47)                                        
 48 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:41.27        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                31.09  11-12 AAAA
                32.79  11-12 AAA
                34.49  11-12 AA
                36.19  11-12 A
                39.59  11-12 BB
                42.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR                33.16      32.87 AA     
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                35.41      35.06 A      
  3 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                37.81      37.16 BB     
  4 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR                37.61      37.96 BB     
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 37.50      38.00 BB     
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      38.55 BB     
  7 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.96      39.49 BB     
  8 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      39.74 B      
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 40.89      39.97 B      
 10 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.01      40.11 B      
 11 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                40.49      40.29 B      
 12 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.01 B      
 13 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                42.16      41.11 B      
 14 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                40.49      41.38 B      
 15 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                    NT      41.53 B      
 16 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.03 B      
 17 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR                43.38      42.37 B      
 18 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                42.84      42.48 B      
 19 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                44.13      42.78 B      
 20 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                47.37      43.03        
 21 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR                46.18      43.15        
 22 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                44.45      43.41        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                43.42      43.48        
 24 Salas, Alejandro          12 GATE-MR                42.00      43.78        
 25 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR                 45.63      43.98        
 25 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                44.63      43.98        
 27 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                48.85      44.20        
 28 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.51        
 29 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                45.32      44.71        
 30 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                47.80      44.76        
 31 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                44.97      44.96        
 32 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR                45.74      45.97        
 33 Saridakis, Yanni          12 LIAC-MR                46.89      46.00        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            46.82      46.31        
 35 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 48.53      46.37        
 36 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                47.92      46.48        
 37 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.89        
 38 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR                47.38      47.63        
 38 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                48.38      47.63        
 40 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.72        
 41 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                  55.00      48.33        
 42 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                50.69      50.86        
 43 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                53.08      51.07        
 44 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                54.71      51.79        
 45 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                58.93      52.89        
 46 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                54.53      55.65        
 47 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT      57.65        
 48 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                56.78      58.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  11-12 AAAA
              1:11.29  11-12 AAA
              1:14.89  11-12 AA
              1:18.39  11-12 A
              1:25.49  11-12 BB
              1:32.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:11.72    1:10.93 AAA    
                  33.49     1:10.93 (37.44)                                        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.28 A      
                  35.82     1:17.28 (41.46)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:21.47 BB     
                  38.32     1:21.47 (43.15)                                        
  4 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:22.28 BB     
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)                                        
  5 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              1:23.44    1:22.40 BB     
                  39.25     1:22.40 (43.15)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              1:25.20    1:24.31 BB     
                  39.92     1:24.31 (44.39)                                        
  7 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:27.35    1:25.69 B      
                  40.32     1:25.69 (45.37)                                        
  8 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.72    1:26.45 B      
                  40.51     1:26.45 (45.94)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:33.57    1:27.26 B      
                  42.84     1:27.26 (44.42)                                        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:29.20    1:27.40 B      
                  41.68     1:27.40 (45.72)                                        
 11 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:35.47    1:28.11 B      
                  40.88     1:28.11 (47.23)                                        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:28.64 B      
                  42.17     1:28.64 (46.47)                                        
 13 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.34    1:29.94 B      
                  42.70     1:29.94 (47.24)                                        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:34.44    1:29.95 B      
                  41.73     1:29.95 (48.22)                                        
 15 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:30.57 B      
                  41.82     1:30.57 (48.75)                                        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:33.12    1:31.89 B      
                  43.03     1:31.89 (48.86)                                        
 17 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:32.88        
                  44.23     1:32.88 (48.65)                                        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:35.21    1:32.99        
                  43.56     1:32.99 (49.43)                                        
 19 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:35.53        
                  45.56     1:35.53 (49.97)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:35.66        
                  45.71     1:35.66 (49.95)                                        
 21 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:35.80        
                  45.39     1:35.80 (50.41)                                        
 22 Fiore, Reece              12 MAKO-MR              1:33.21    1:35.93        
                  45.90     1:35.93 (50.03)                                        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:36.29        
                  45.44     1:36.29 (50.85)                                        
 24 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:37.14        
                  46.00     1:37.14 (51.14)                                        
 25 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:38.73        
                  45.99     1:38.73 (52.74)                                        
 26 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:38.94        
                  47.30     1:38.94 (51.64)                                        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:38.99        
                  46.12     1:38.99 (52.87)                                        
 28 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:43.01    1:39.46        
                  47.22     1:39.46 (52.24)                                        
 29 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:40.29    1:39.51        
                  46.46     1:39.51 (53.05)                                        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:42.42    1:40.09        
                  47.12     1:40.09 (52.97)                                        
 31 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR          1:41.38    1:40.99        
                  48.91     1:40.99 (52.08)                                        
 32 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              1:46.89    1:41.34        
                  47.40     1:41.34 (53.94)                                        
 33 Erdos, Miles              11 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.42        
                  47.12     1:42.42 (55.30)                                        
 34 Sprague, Teo              11 BKR-MR               1:42.82    1:43.25        
                  49.25     1:43.25 (54.00)                                        
 35 Kaye, Ellis               12 BKR-MR               2:00.00    1:43.37        
                  49.25     1:43.37 (54.12)                                        
 36 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:44.00        
                  49.07     1:44.00 (54.93)                                        
 37 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:44.14        
                  49.17     1:44.14 (54.97)                                        
 38 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:42.22    1:45.85        
                  49.38     1:45.85 (56.47)                                        
 39 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:56.75    1:46.80        
                  51.19     1:46.80 (55.61)                                        
 40 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               1:52.81    1:49.77        
                  51.59     1:49.77 (58.18)                                        
 41 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:52.47    1:50.16        
                  52.63     1:50.16 (57.53)                                        
 42 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:16.22    2:02.42        
                  56.36   2:02.42 (1:06.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
                26.79  11-12 AAAA
                28.19  11-12 AAA
                29.69  11-12 AA
                31.19  11-12 A
                34.19  11-12 BB
                37.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR                32.41      31.10 A      
  2 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 32.06      31.81 BB     
  3 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT      32.52 BB     
  4 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                34.52      32.92 BB     
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.09 BB     
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.28 BB     
  7 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR                33.15      33.32 BB     
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR                34.26      33.43 BB     
  9 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.44      34.00 BB     
 10 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR                34.57      34.64 B      
 11 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.74      34.81 B      
 12 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                34.28      34.89 B      
 13 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      35.11 B      
 14 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.58 B      
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                37.62      35.79 B      
 16 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 36.22      36.10 B      
 17 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR                36.23      36.45 B      
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                45.35      36.92 B      
 19 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                42.87      37.28        
 20 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                38.40      37.33        
 21 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR                36.29      37.35        
 22 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                43.16      37.87        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                40.21      37.91        
 24 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                38.73      38.00        
 25 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                39.18      38.55        
 26 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR                 39.70      38.87        
 27 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.92        
 28 Kasmaukas, Nikita         11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.93        
 29 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                43.72      39.48        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR                46.18      39.52        
 31 Straus, Leo               11 LIAC-MR                38.29      39.81        
 32 Chu, Preston              12 GATE-MR                41.31      39.83        
 33 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                40.92      40.40        
 34 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                43.39      40.82        
 35 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR                41.06      41.27        
 36 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                47.44      41.73        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR                41.33      41.79        
 38 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR                43.28      41.94        
 39 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.78      42.23        
 40 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                   NT      42.48        
 41 Reyes, Oliver             11 BKR-MR                 42.19      42.65        
 42 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                40.89      42.83        
 43 Eng, Craig                12 LIAC-MR                41.92      42.93        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                55.94      43.06        
 45 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR                42.31      43.43        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma         11 RedTails-MR            50.49      45.27        
 47 Liu, Andrew               11 LIAC-MR                51.87      48.40        
 48 Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR                   NT      49.50        
 49 Wallace, Bruno            11 RedTails-MR            52.96      51.27        
 51 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR                59.02      59.79        
 50 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
                59.39  11-12 AAAA
              1:02.79  11-12 AAA
              1:06.19  11-12 AA
              1:09.59  11-12 A
              1:16.49  11-12 BB
              1:23.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.21 A      
                  31.10     1:08.21 (37.11)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:10.31 BB     
                  32.71     1:10.31 (37.60)                                        
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:23.06    1:12.29 BB     
                  32.36     1:12.29 (39.93)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:19.91    1:13.41 BB     
                  35.66     1:13.41 (37.75)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:14.05 BB     
                  35.85     1:14.05 (38.20)                                        
  6 Brzozowski, Frank         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.06    1:18.86 B      
                  35.93     1:18.86 (42.93)                                        
  7 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.31 B      
                  35.07     1:19.31 (44.24)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:19.47 B      
                  34.58     1:19.47 (44.89)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:19.20    1:20.72 B      
                  37.73     1:20.72 (42.99)                                        
 10 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.32    1:23.40        
                  39.21     1:23.40 (44.19)                                        
 11 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               2:02.62    1:26.04        
                  36.56     1:26.04 (49.48)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:29.39        
                  41.21     1:29.39 (48.18)                                        
 13 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:29.35    1:31.48        
                  42.36     1:31.48 (49.12)                                        
 14 Ahlborn, Nicholas         11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:35.54        
                  45.27     1:35.54 (50.27)                                        
 15 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:44.17    1:38.99        
                  44.94     1:38.99 (54.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 AAAA
              1:03.29  11-12 AAA
              1:06.19  11-12 AA
              1:09.09  11-12 A
              1:14.99  11-12 BB
              1:20.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              1:06.88    1:06.31 A      
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos           12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:08.81 A      
                  31.78     1:08.81 (37.03)                                        
  3 Taylor, Noah              12 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:09.84 BB     
                  32.20     1:09.84 (37.64)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew          11 NYCC-MR              1:11.42    1:11.36 BB     
                  32.84     1:11.36 (38.52)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:12.85    1:11.72 BB     
                  33.37     1:11.72 (38.35)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:12.37 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:12.82 BB     
                  34.03     1:12.82 (38.79)                                        
  8 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              1:16.52    1:14.75 BB     
                  33.29     1:14.75 (41.46)                                        
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:17.81    1:15.63 B      
                  36.15     1:15.63 (39.48)                                        
 10 Ma, Henry                 11 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.12 B      
 11 Leng, Toby                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.77 B      
                  36.30     1:16.77 (40.47)                                        
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:20.34    1:17.19 B      
                  36.14     1:17.19 (41.05)                                        
 13 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.69    1:17.56 B      
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:17.71 B      
                  35.72     1:17.71 (41.99)                                        
 15 Sucher, Mattias           12 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:18.08 B      
                  36.99     1:18.08 (41.09)                                        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          11 TRI-MR               1:17.51    1:18.70 B      
                  36.18     1:18.70 (42.52)                                        
 17 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:22.72    1:19.15 B      
                  37.40     1:19.15 (41.75)                                        
 18 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.95    1:19.67 B      
                  37.23     1:19.67 (42.44)                                        
 19 Natindim, Leif            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:19.94 B      
                  36.71     1:19.94 (43.23)                                        
 20 Victoria, Jeremy          12 APEX-MR              1:24.12    1:20.21 B      
                  37.20     1:20.21 (43.01)                                        
 21 Kim, Christian            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:20.83 B      
                  36.88     1:20.83 (43.95)                                        
 22 Martin, Tyler             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:20.94        
                  37.28     1:20.94 (43.66)                                        
 23 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.53        
                  38.52     1:21.53 (43.01)                                        
 24 Murphy, Maddox            11 MAKO-MR              1:25.10    1:22.70        
                  36.48     1:22.70 (46.22)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR              1:25.35    1:23.98        
                  40.38     1:23.98 (43.60)                                        
 26 Tang, Logan               11 GATE-MR              1:31.43    1:24.00        
                  39.07     1:24.00 (44.93)                                        
 27 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:26.11    1:24.28        
                  40.65     1:24.28 (43.63)                                        
 28 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:24.35        
                  38.45     1:24.35 (45.90)                                        
 29 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.57    1:24.42        
                  40.07     1:24.42 (44.35)                                        
 30 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:26.21    1:24.55        
                  39.89     1:24.55 (44.66)                                        
 31 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR              1:25.94    1:24.89        
                  37.98     1:24.89 (46.91)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.35        
                  37.91     1:25.35 (47.44)                                        
 33 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:25.38    1:25.70        
                  41.33     1:25.70 (44.37)                                        
 34 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.05    1:25.84        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt               12 NYCC-MR              2:05.18    1:25.87        
                  40.34     1:25.87 (45.53)                                        
 36 Saharov, Michael          12 TRI-MR               1:27.97    1:26.02        
                  38.95     1:26.02 (47.07)                                        
 37 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:28.39    1:27.20        
                  39.72     1:27.20 (47.48)                                        
 38 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR              1:30.15    1:27.93        
                  41.30     1:27.93 (46.63)                                        
 39 Leung, Brandon            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.57    1:28.55        
 40 Somma, Matteo             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:28.67        
 41 Leonard, Ryan             11 TRI-MR               1:33.95    1:28.79        
 42 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR              1:35.88    1:29.12        
                  41.53     1:29.12 (47.59)                                        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:29.17        
                  42.87     1:29.17 (46.30)                                        
 44 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.71    1:30.26        
                  43.05     1:30.26 (47.21)                                        
 45 Garcia, Christian         12 UN-MR                1:45.00    1:30.64        
                  43.00     1:30.64 (47.64)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         12 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:31.47        
                  44.04     1:31.47 (47.43)                                        
 47 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR              2:00.91    1:31.59        
                  39.14     1:31.59 (52.45)                                        
 48 Cheung, Jaylan            11 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    1:31.60        
                  42.03     1:31.60 (49.57)                                        
 49 Tan, Matthew              12 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:32.02        
                  44.99     1:32.02 (47.03)                                        
 50 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.33    1:32.84        
                  42.87     1:32.84 (49.97)                                        
 51 Reed, Jack                11 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:33.29        
                  44.54     1:33.29 (48.75)                                        
 52 Noto, Michael             11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.14        
                  47.55     1:41.14 (53.59)                                        
 53 Sznip, Mason              11 GAEL-MR              2:01.32    1:41.67        
 54 McAllister, Wyatt         11 ASAP-MR              1:45.24    1:45.65        
                  53.01     1:45.65 (52.64)                                        
 55 Park, Kyle                11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.97        
                  48.82     1:47.97 (59.15)                                        
 56 Suditu, Andrei            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.81        
                  53.64     1:52.81 (59.17)                                        
 -- Kim, Dylan                11 TRI$-MR              2:10.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.73        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.61          DQ (39.11)                                        
 -- Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:18.80         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  35.65          DQ (43.67)                                        
 -- Sorbo, Dylan              11 TRI$-MR              1:39.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.62          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- DeBlasi, Matthew          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  43.95          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.75          DQ (44.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
              2:10.89  11-12 AAAA
              2:17.49  11-12 AAA
              2:24.19  11-12 AA
              2:30.89  11-12 A
              2:44.19  11-12 BB
              2:57.59  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan                  12 GATE-MR              2:25.71    2:23.09 AA     
                  31.62     1:09.95 (38.33)     1:51.29 (41.34)     2:23.09 (31.80)
  2 Equiano, Jason            12 APEX-MR              2:38.06    2:32.73 BB     
                  31.74     1:10.66 (38.92)     1:58.51 (47.85)     2:32.73 (34.22)
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:43.83    2:37.10 BB     
                  35.46     1:14.37 (38.91)     2:01.29 (46.92)     2:37.10 (35.81)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:40.06    2:38.18 BB     
                  32.90     1:15.19 (42.29)     2:01.97 (46.78)     2:38.18 (36.21)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:01.89    2:40.83 BB     
                  34.34     1:15.65 (41.31)     2:05.70 (50.05)     2:40.83 (35.13)
  6 Diaz, Adam                12 RedTails-MR          2:30.00    2:41.02 BB     
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     2:05.58 (50.38)     2:41.02 (35.44)
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:42.27 BB     
                  35.78     1:19.03 (43.25)     2:05.55 (46.52)     2:42.27 (36.72)
  8 Lopez, Joseph             12 APEX-MR              2:43.67    2:43.19 BB     
                  35.87     1:16.17 (40.30)     2:07.88 (51.71)     2:43.19 (35.31)
  9 Yu, Ivan                  11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:43.61 BB     
                  34.35     1:15.09 (40.74)     2:04.19 (49.10)     2:43.61 (39.42)
 10 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               2:47.68    2:46.86 B      
                  37.18     1:19.39 (42.21)     2:08.49 (49.10)     2:46.86 (38.37)
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              3:01.47    2:49.57 B      
                  36.33     1:23.25 (46.92)     2:13.36 (50.11)     2:49.57 (36.21)
 12 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:53.81 B      
                  37.45     1:22.78 (45.33)     2:16.80 (54.02)     2:53.81 (37.01)
 13 Michin, Nikita            11 MPNY-MR              2:52.59    2:53.92 B      
                  39.74     1:25.58 (45.84)     2:17.30 (51.72)     2:53.92 (36.62)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.97    2:55.68 B      
                  41.95     1:29.68 (47.73)     2:18.30 (48.62)     2:55.68 (37.38)
 15 Mehlman, Zachary          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.90    2:56.66 B      
                  39.56     1:23.88 (44.32)     2:17.20 (53.32)     2:56.66 (39.46)
 16 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.20 B      
                  39.00     1:24.05 (45.05)     2:16.28 (52.23)     2:57.20 (40.92)
 17 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              3:17.25    3:01.19        
                  40.95     1:26.78 (45.83)     2:20.10 (53.32)     3:01.19 (41.09)
 18 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              3:15.50    3:03.28        
                  38.48     1:26.49 (48.01)     2:18.96 (52.47)     3:03.28 (44.32)
 19 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:05.14        
                  43.10     1:29.29 (46.19)     2:24.80 (55.51)     3:05.14 (40.34)
 20 Lee, Nicholas             11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:07.22        
                  42.18     1:31.32 (49.14)     2:29.89 (58.57)     3:07.22 (37.33)
 21 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              3:20.19    3:09.72        
                  39.72     1:31.13 (51.41)     2:27.00 (55.87)     3:09.72 (42.72)
 22 Bertrand, James           11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:10.26        
                  46.26     1:32.31 (46.05)     2:32.16 (59.85)     3:10.26 (38.10)
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:10.37        
                  45.08     1:31.24 (46.16)     2:29.13 (57.89)     3:10.37 (41.24)
 24 Alvarado, Evan            11 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:11.67        
                  45.02     1:33.37 (48.35)     2:29.34 (55.97)     3:11.67 (42.33)
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn          11 MAKO-MR              3:13.58    3:20.07        
                  46.79     1:35.02 (48.23)   2:36.62 (1:01.60)     3:20.07 (43.45)
 26 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              3:30.20    3:24.68        
                  46.55     1:39.49 (52.94)     2:38.33 (58.84)     3:24.68 (46.35)
 -- Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:03.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.67     1:24.24 (47.57)     2:17.85 (53.61)          DQ (38.85)
 -- Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.99     1:25.40 (49.41)     2:19.43 (54.03)          DQ (43.83)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                22.83      22.73        
  2 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                23.66      23.13        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                23.67      23.36        
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                23.97      23.58        
  5 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.75      23.88        
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                23.85      23.88        
  7 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      23.98        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 24.99      23.99        
  9 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                23.72      24.03        
 10 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                23.72      24.12        
 11 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                23.83      24.18        
 12 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR                 24.86      24.35        
 13 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                24.69      24.55        
 14 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            24.29      24.65        
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                23.30      24.70        
 15 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                25.22      24.70        
 17 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT      24.82        
 18 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.83        
 19 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 25.85      24.84        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR                24.80      24.92        
 21 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 25.20      25.07        
 22 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            25.48      25.11        
 23 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 25.80      25.18        
 24 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR                25.96      25.23        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                25.55      25.24        
 26 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                25.33      25.31        
 26 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.31        
 28 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.33        
 29 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 25.98      25.38        
 30 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.72      25.41        
 31 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR                26.58      25.42        
 32 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.46        
 33 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            26.38      25.53        
 34 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                25.39      25.54        
 35 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                25.34      25.86        
 36 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      25.87        
 36 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                26.23      25.87        
 38 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR            26.54      25.92        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            26.09      25.98        
 40 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 26.94      26.03        
 41 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                  25.52      26.04        
 42 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR                25.60      26.06        
 43 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.36      26.12        
 44 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR              26.78      26.22        
 45 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.69      26.23        
 46 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.07      26.25        
 46 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR                26.30      26.25        
 48 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.38      26.27        
 49 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR                27.89      26.31        
 50 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR                27.75      26.34        
 51 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.39      26.46        
 52 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      26.60        
 53 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                26.62      26.65        
 54 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR                27.54      26.71        
 55 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                26.80      26.80        
 56 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.04      26.93        
 57 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                26.88      26.98        
 57 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR                28.16      26.98        
 59 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR                27.12      27.08        
 60 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR                 27.21      27.21        
 61 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR                28.13      27.27        
 62 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR                 28.67      27.38        
 63 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR                28.16      27.43        
 64 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.56        
 65 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.41      27.68        
 66 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR            28.05      27.72        
 67 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      27.81        
 68 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR                27.92      27.86        
 69 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR            27.28      28.00        
 70 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR                27.00      28.01        
 70 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                28.68      28.01        
 72 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR                27.81      28.07        
 73 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR                32.16      28.25        
 74 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.51      28.40        
 75 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.45        
 76 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.60        
 77 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR                29.56      28.65        
 78 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                28.50      28.68        
 79 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.80      28.81        
 80 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR                29.59      28.87        
 81 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                28.16      28.89        
 82 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                29.93      28.94        
 83 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.96        
 84 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR            31.58      28.98        
 85 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.04        
 86 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR                 29.05      29.24        
 87 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR                29.39      29.26        
 88 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.47        
 89 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR                 31.48      29.73        
 90 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      29.75        
 91 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR                29.51      29.77        
 92 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.81        
 93 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR                 30.05      30.01        
 94 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR                30.73      30.35        
 95 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                30.34      30.61        
 96 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR                 34.32      31.13        
 97 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR                29.52      31.34        
 98 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR                 32.65      31.97        
 99 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR            39.02      32.09        
100 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR                 33.46      32.26        
101 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                33.55      33.44        
102 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR                33.73      33.64        
103 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR            35.09      35.57        
104 Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR                38.28      42.65        
105 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR                 46.84      43.81        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathon           26 NYAC-MR                45.40      46.34        
                  22.60       46.34 (23.74)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Tom           27 NYAC-MR                47.02      46.89        
                  22.63       46.89 (24.26)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam               35 NYAC-MR                43.57      47.23        
                  22.89       47.23 (24.34)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR                48.70      48.62        
                  23.39       48.62 (25.23)                                        
  5 Kelly, Brian              32 NYAC-MR                49.00      48.89        
                  23.30       48.89 (25.59)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                50.82      49.57        
                  23.55       49.57 (26.02)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                51.02      49.66        
                  23.92       49.66 (25.74)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                50.80      50.54        
                  24.39       50.54 (26.15)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                51.54      50.86        
                  24.35       50.86 (26.51)                                        
 10 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                53.01      51.09        
                  24.59       51.09 (26.50)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 54.94      51.62        
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)                                        
 12 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR                52.11      51.82        
                  24.76       51.82 (27.06)                                        
 13 Dent, Roger               29 NYAC-MR                55.00      52.10        
                  24.66       52.10 (27.44)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR                51.28      52.11        
                  24.57       52.11 (27.54)                                        
 15 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.30        
                  25.01       52.30 (27.29)                                        
 16 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR            53.25      52.38        
                  25.53       52.38 (26.85)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                52.37      52.72        
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                54.35      53.26        
                  25.59       53.26 (27.67)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR                52.62      53.32        
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)                                        
 20 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR                 55.91      53.80        
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
 21 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                53.37      53.96        
                  25.77       53.96 (28.19)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR                 57.09      54.42        
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
 23 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                55.77      54.58        
                  25.95       54.58 (28.63)                                        
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                50.01      54.62        
                  25.42       54.62 (29.20)                                        
 25 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR                54.06      54.70        
                  25.97       54.70 (28.73)                                        
 26 Blaze, Cliff              48 NYAC-MR              1:05.00      54.80        
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)                                        
 27 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR                54.31      54.92        
                  26.62       54.92 (28.30)                                        
 28 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR              58.08      55.00        
                  26.44       55.00 (28.56)                                        
 29 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR                55.57      55.19        
                  26.80       55.19 (28.39)                                        
 30 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR                 58.30      55.21        
                  25.96       55.21 (29.25)                                        
 31 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR                56.33      55.54        
                  25.68       55.54 (29.86)                                        
 32 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR                56.00      55.69        
                  26.79       55.69 (28.90)                                        
 33 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                55.54      55.81        
                  27.27       55.81 (28.54)                                        
 34 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR                57.93      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
 35 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                57.48      56.01        
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                56.41      56.32        
                  26.62       56.32 (29.70)                                        
 37 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR            55.53      56.38        
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)                                        
 38 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR                57.55      56.56        
                  26.75       56.56 (29.81)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                55.88      56.78        
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
 40 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR                 57.48      56.79        
                  25.93       56.79 (30.86)                                        
 41 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.03      57.01        
                  27.21       57.01 (29.80)                                        
 42 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR              58.06      57.05        
                  26.93       57.05 (30.12)                                        
 43 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                57.45      57.09        
                  26.38       57.09 (30.71)                                        
 44 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR                55.48      57.21        
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)                                        
 45 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR                 58.67      57.35        
                  27.64       57.35 (29.71)                                        
 46 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 58.27      57.58        
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)                                        
 47 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              1:00.40      57.67        
                  27.32       57.67 (30.35)                                        
 48 Ioanitescu, Justin        17 LIAC-MR                57.31      57.75        
                  27.25       57.75 (30.50)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR                57.80      57.81        
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)                                        
 50 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR                59.53      57.84        
                  26.51       57.84 (31.33)                                        
 51 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                57.83      57.92        
                  28.13       57.92 (29.79)                                        
 52 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:00.02      58.26        
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)                                        
 53 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:00.89      58.52        
                  27.54       58.52 (30.98)                                        
 54 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                59.46      58.88        
                  27.53       58.88 (31.35)                                        
 55 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR                59.22      58.91        
                  27.92       58.91 (30.99)                                        
 56 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              59.75      58.98        
                  27.95       58.98 (31.03)                                        
 57 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:01.20      59.06        
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.19        
                  28.25       59.19 (30.94)                                        
 59 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                59.47      59.24        
                  28.45       59.24 (30.79)                                        
 60 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                59.00      59.41        
                  28.53       59.41 (30.88)                                        
 61 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                57.02      59.42        
                  27.82       59.42 (31.60)                                        
 62 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              1:00.46      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
 63 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:03.94      59.56        
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)                                        
 64 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      59.59        
                  28.99       59.59 (30.60)                                        
 65 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:00.66      59.74        
                  28.57       59.74 (31.17)                                        
 66 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.65      59.77        
                  28.39       59.77 (31.38)                                        
 67 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:00.59      59.84        
                  28.59       59.84 (31.25)                                        
 68 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR                58.45      59.89        
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)                                        
 69 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR                57.50      59.90        
                  28.20       59.90 (31.70)                                        
 70 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:01.88    1:00.17        
                  29.36     1:00.17 (30.81)                                        
 71 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:02.95    1:00.53        
                  28.83     1:00.53 (31.70)                                        
 72 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:02.89    1:00.56        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
 73 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:00.62        
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)                                        
 74 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR                57.95    1:00.63        
                  29.26     1:00.63 (31.37)                                        
 75 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:00.74        
                  28.71     1:00.74 (32.03)                                        
 76 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.86        
                  29.33     1:00.86 (31.53)                                        
 77 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              1:02.59    1:00.88        
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)                                        
 78 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:01.61    1:01.09        
                  28.86     1:01.09 (32.23)                                        
 79 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.16        
 80 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.47    1:01.19        
                  28.98     1:01.19 (32.21)                                        
 81 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:01.50        
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)                                        
 82 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:05.40    1:01.77        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)                                        
 83 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.80        
                  29.13     1:01.80 (32.67)                                        
 84 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:02.47    1:01.85        
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)                                        
 85 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.00    1:01.99        
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)                                        
 85 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              1:03.02    1:01.99        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)                                        
 87 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:04.77    1:02.28        
                  30.16     1:02.28 (32.12)                                        
 87 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:02.28        
                  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)                                        
 89 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:02.50    1:02.34        
                  29.98     1:02.34 (32.36)                                        
 90 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:04.78    1:02.60        
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)                                        
 91 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:05.04    1:02.65        
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
 92 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:10.72    1:02.77        
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
 93 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.24    1:02.80        
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)                                        
 94 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               1:03.30    1:02.94        
                  28.90     1:02.94 (34.04)                                        
 95 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.21        
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)                                        
 96 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:03.34        
                  30.29     1:03.34 (33.05)                                        
 97 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.04    1:03.70        
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)                                        
 98 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.01    1:03.85        
                  30.62     1:03.85 (33.23)                                        
 99 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.87        
                  30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
100 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.94        
                  30.86     1:03.94 (33.08)                                        
101 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:06.22    1:04.12        
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)                                        
102 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:05.98    1:04.14        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)                                        
103 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              1:10.37    1:04.77        
                  31.27     1:04.77 (33.50)                                        
104 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:07.09    1:05.03        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)                                        
105 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:05.50    1:05.24        
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
106 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:05.26        
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)                                        
107 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:06.95    1:05.62        
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)                                        
108 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:05.85        
                  31.25     1:05.85 (34.60)                                        
109 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.15    1:05.89        
                  31.82     1:05.89 (34.07)                                        
110 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:06.79    1:06.68        
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)                                        
111 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.49    1:07.96        
                  32.43     1:07.96 (35.53)                                        
112 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.48    1:07.97        
                  32.90     1:07.97 (35.07)                                        
113 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.81    1:09.82        
                  33.18     1:09.82 (36.64)                                        
114 Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
                  33.28     1:10.11 (36.83)                                        
115 Cheung, Marco             13 TRI$-MR              1:30.11    1:10.49        
                  33.21     1:10.49 (37.28)                                        
116 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.95        
                  32.93     1:11.95 (39.02)                                        
117 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:14.00    1:13.49        
                  33.09     1:13.49 (40.40)                                        
118 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:15.04    1:13.65        
                  33.48     1:13.65 (40.17)                                        
119 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.62    1:14.04        
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)                                        
120 D'Ambrosio, Michael       13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:14.37        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)                                        
121 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:17.35    1:18.23        
                  35.66     1:18.23 (42.57)                                        
122 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:27.12    1:19.73        
                  37.09     1:19.73 (42.64)                                        
123 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          1:24.37    1:20.17        
                  39.24     1:20.17 (40.93)                                        
124 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:24.97        
                  39.70     1:24.97 (45.27)                                        
125 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:26.66        
                  36.88     1:26.66 (49.78)                                        
 -- Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR                 56.16         DQ        
      False start
                  26.16          DQ (29.35)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun                 32 NYAC-MR              1:37.49    1:44.04        
                  24.70       51.13 (26.43)     1:17.16 (26.03)     1:44.04 (26.88)
  2 Pretto, Jack              26 NYAC-MR              1:40.02    1:49.03        
                  24.37       51.91 (27.54)     1:20.49 (28.58)     1:49.03 (28.54)
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:52.71    1:50.33        
                  24.34       51.85 (27.51)     1:21.15 (29.30)     1:50.33 (29.18)
  4 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:58.71    1:53.88        
                  25.10       53.43 (28.33)     1:24.01 (30.58)     1:53.88 (29.87)
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:56.92    1:54.66        
                  26.27       56.03 (29.76)     1:26.17 (30.14)     1:54.66 (28.49)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:55.66    1:54.79        
                  25.93       55.80 (29.87)     1:25.88 (30.08)     1:54.79 (28.91)
  7 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              1:57.82    1:56.16        
                  25.62       54.75 (29.13)     1:25.17 (30.42)     1:56.16 (30.99)
  8 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:58.30    1:56.94        
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:26.20 (30.88)     1:56.94 (30.74)
  9 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:01.34    1:57.13        
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)     1:27.57 (30.42)     1:57.13 (29.56)
 10 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:03.84    1:57.23        
                  27.12       56.97 (29.85)     1:27.28 (30.31)     1:57.23 (29.95)
 11 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:59.72    1:57.44        
                  25.60       54.69 (29.09)     1:25.40 (30.71)     1:57.44 (32.04)
 12 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:55.10    1:57.86        
                  26.50       56.54 (30.04)     1:27.59 (31.05)     1:57.86 (30.27)
 13 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:01.91    1:59.89        
                  26.12       55.59 (29.47)     1:27.43 (31.84)     1:59.89 (32.46)
 14 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:00.18        
                  27.38       57.27 (29.89)     1:28.75 (31.48)     2:00.18 (31.43)
 15 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              2:00.83    2:00.24        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)     1:27.25 (31.28)     2:00.24 (32.99)
 16 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR              2:03.49    2:02.37        
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)     1:30.23 (31.79)     2:02.37 (32.14)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:00.50    2:02.38        
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)     1:29.38 (31.81)     2:02.38 (33.00)
 18 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR              2:03.48    2:02.41        
                  28.64       59.28 (30.64)     1:31.44 (32.16)     2:02.41 (30.97)
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:02.99        
                  26.63       57.93 (31.30)     1:31.06 (33.13)     2:02.99 (31.93)
 20 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              1:52.45    2:03.09        
                  26.38       56.83 (30.45)     1:29.39 (32.56)     2:03.09 (33.70)
 21 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:01.96    2:03.16        
                  28.10       59.52 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.53)     2:03.16 (31.11)
 22 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              2:06.79    2:03.48        
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)     1:32.09 (33.21)     2:03.48 (31.39)
 23 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:04.43    2:03.68        
                  28.39     1:00.08 (31.69)     1:32.34 (32.26)     2:03.68 (31.34)
 24 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:05.01    2:03.90        
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)     1:30.51 (32.53)     2:03.90 (33.39)
 25 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.39    2:04.03        
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:31.88 (32.17)     2:04.03 (32.15)
 26 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:06.17    2:04.48        
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)     1:33.55 (34.04)     2:04.48 (30.93)
 27 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:07.50    2:05.11        
                  27.38       58.55 (31.17)     1:31.91 (33.36)     2:05.11 (33.20)
 28 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:05.77    2:05.32        
                  26.66       57.23 (30.57)     1:30.92 (33.69)     2:05.32 (34.40)
 29 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.59    2:05.52        
                  28.61     1:00.84 (32.23)     1:34.11 (33.27)     2:05.52 (31.41)
 30 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:09.17    2:06.37        
                  27.93     1:00.99 (33.06)     1:33.67 (32.68)     2:06.37 (32.70)
 31 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              2:03.47    2:06.86        
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.24 (33.41)     2:06.86 (32.62)
 32 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:10.77    2:07.00        
                  28.61     1:01.25 (32.64)     1:34.84 (33.59)     2:07.00 (32.16)
 33 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:10.28    2:07.01        
                  28.01     1:01.17 (33.16)     1:35.06 (33.89)     2:07.01 (31.95)
 34 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.66    2:07.11        
                  28.02       58.70 (30.68)     1:31.88 (33.18)     2:07.11 (35.23)
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:56.27    2:07.39        
                  25.86       55.62 (29.76)     1:30.04 (34.42)     2:07.39 (37.35)
 36 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:07.58        
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)     1:34.32 (33.83)     2:07.58 (33.26)
 37 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR              2:13.83    2:07.77        
                  28.94     1:00.51 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.58)     2:07.77 (34.68)
 38 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:08.42    2:08.01        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)     1:33.89 (33.49)     2:08.01 (34.12)
 39 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.01    2:08.42        
                  27.95       59.78 (31.83)   2:08.42 (1:08.64)                    
 40 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:08.73        
                  28.69     1:02.04 (33.35)     1:36.21 (34.17)     2:08.73 (32.52)
 41 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:19.49    2:08.75        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:35.70 (33.41)     2:08.75 (33.05)
 42 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.90    2:09.15        
                  29.08     1:02.17 (33.09)     1:36.26 (34.09)     2:09.15 (32.89)
 43 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:08.58    2:09.44        
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)     1:35.71 (34.21)     2:09.44 (33.73)
 44 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.15    2:10.37        
                  28.46     1:01.49 (33.03)     1:35.36 (33.87)     2:10.37 (35.01)
 45 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:12.40    2:10.71        
                  30.34     1:03.53 (33.19)     1:37.40 (33.87)     2:10.71 (33.31)
 46 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:10.82    2:11.30        
                  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)     1:36.78 (34.33)     2:11.30 (34.52)
 47 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:15.59    2:11.54        
                  29.93     1:04.71 (34.78)     1:39.47 (34.76)     2:11.54 (32.07)
 48 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:20.81    2:11.99        
                  29.89     1:03.65 (33.76)     1:38.15 (34.50)     2:11.99 (33.84)
 49 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:13.79    2:12.17        
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)     1:38.66 (34.46)     2:12.17 (33.51)
 50 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:15.43    2:12.19        
                  29.80     1:03.61 (33.81)     1:39.06 (35.45)     2:12.19 (33.13)
 51 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:12.43        
                  30.05     1:04.11 (34.06)     1:39.11 (35.00)     2:12.43 (33.32)
 52 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:20.25    2:12.48        
                  29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)     1:37.77 (35.49)     2:12.48 (34.71)
 53 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:12.83    2:12.71        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:38.18 (34.78)     2:12.71 (34.53)
 54 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:15.40    2:12.78        
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:40.93 (35.32)     2:12.78 (31.85)
 55 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:15.35    2:12.82        
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)     1:40.64 (35.74)     2:12.82 (32.18)
 56 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              2:15.09    2:12.94        
                  30.45     1:04.41 (33.96)     1:39.04 (34.63)     2:12.94 (33.90)
 57 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:12.67    2:14.43        
                  30.48     1:04.27 (33.79)     1:39.39 (35.12)     2:14.43 (35.04)
 58 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:24.49    2:14.56        
                  31.59     1:06.31 (34.72)     1:41.85 (35.54)     2:14.56 (32.71)
 59 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          2:17.27    2:15.46        
                  29.61     1:04.08 (34.47)     1:40.67 (36.59)     2:15.46 (34.79)
 60 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.59    2:16.27        
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:40.66 (36.01)     2:16.27 (35.61)
 61 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              2:22.13    2:16.70        
                  30.44     1:05.40 (34.96)     1:41.35 (35.95)     2:16.70 (35.35)
 62 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.72    2:18.35        
                  31.99     1:08.88 (36.89)     1:44.38 (35.50)     2:18.35 (33.97)
 63 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.50    2:19.06        
                  31.54     1:06.46 (34.92)     1:43.82 (37.36)     2:19.06 (35.24)
 64 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.50    2:19.25        
                  31.15     1:06.71 (35.56)     1:44.58 (37.87)     2:19.25 (34.67)
 65 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:19.32        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)     1:43.31 (36.86)     2:19.32 (36.01)
 66 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:20.71    2:19.63        
                  30.76     1:05.66 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.47)     2:19.63 (36.50)
 67 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:20.47        
                  30.87     1:06.11 (35.24)     1:44.13 (38.02)     2:20.47 (36.34)
 68 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:22.69        
                  32.52     1:08.85 (36.33)     1:46.31 (37.46)     2:22.69 (36.38)
 69 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              2:26.51    2:23.16        
                  31.00     1:05.62 (34.62)     1:44.91 (39.29)     2:23.16 (38.25)
 70 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:21.69    2:24.51        
                  31.65     1:08.12 (36.47)     1:47.49 (39.37)     2:24.51 (37.02)
 71 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.50    2:25.02        
                  31.28     1:08.38 (37.10)     1:47.49 (39.11)     2:25.02 (37.53)
 72 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              2:50.39    2:25.81        
                  32.56     1:10.29 (37.73)     1:48.46 (38.17)     2:25.81 (37.35)
 73 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:25.92        
                  34.67     1:12.58 (37.91)     1:51.13 (38.55)     2:25.92 (34.79)
 74 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:38.48    2:26.79        
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:50.70 (39.61)     2:26.79 (36.09)
 75 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              2:15.81    2:27.37        
                  31.98     1:09.45 (37.47)     1:47.96 (38.51)     2:27.37 (39.41)
 76 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:27.73        
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:51.09 (39.75)     2:27.73 (36.64)
 77 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          2:29.05    2:28.42        
                  32.47     1:10.24 (37.77)     1:50.69 (40.45)     2:28.42 (37.73)
 78 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              2:32.17    2:29.52        
                  32.73     1:11.48 (38.75)     1:50.92 (39.44)     2:29.52 (38.60)
 79 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          2:33.78    2:32.64        
                  34.10     1:13.74 (39.64)     1:54.76 (41.02)     2:32.64 (37.88)
 80 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              2:37.31    2:35.69        
                  35.39     1:15.47 (40.08)     1:56.45 (40.98)     2:35.69 (39.24)
 81 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          3:09.69    2:36.70        
                  34.36     1:14.14 (39.78)     1:56.81 (42.67)     2:36.70 (39.89)
 82 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               2:33.88    2:39.92        
                  31.57   2:39.92 (2:08.35)                                        
 83 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               2:55.47    2:48.84        
                  36.01     1:17.83 (41.82)     2:02.75 (44.92)     2:48.84 (46.09)
 84 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              2:59.03    2:51.84        
                  33.97     1:14.41 (40.44)     2:01.31 (46.90)     2:51.84 (50.53)
 85 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.46        
                  42.44     1:31.41 (48.97)     2:22.53 (51.12)     3:10.46 (47.93)
 86 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:23.37        
                                1:33.27 ( )     2:27.50 (54.23)     3:23.37 (55.87)
 87 Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR              3:20.57    3:26.68        
                  44.21     1:36.28 (52.07)   3:26.68 (1:50.40)                    
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              4:54.97    5:01.73        
                  26.11       55.30 (29.19)     1:25.72 (30.42)     1:56.61 (30.89)
        2:27.76 (31.15)     2:58.93 (31.17)     3:29.77 (30.84)     4:00.81 (31.04)
        4:31.70 (30.89)     5:01.73 (30.03)                                        
  2 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               5:27.17    5:09.02        
                  27.20       57.58 (30.38)     1:28.47 (30.89)     2:00.12 (31.65)
        2:31.55 (31.43)     3:03.20 (31.65)     3:34.50 (31.30)     4:06.40 (31.90)
        4:38.38 (31.98)     5:09.02 (30.64)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              5:17.31    5:12.79        
                  28.41       59.33 (30.92)     1:31.53 (32.20)     2:03.77 (32.24)
        2:36.04 (32.27)     3:08.18 (32.14)     3:40.78 (32.60)     4:13.11 (32.33)
        4:43.71 (30.60)     5:12.79 (29.08)                                        
  4 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               5:17.27    5:13.77        
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)     1:31.14 (31.53)     2:02.92 (31.78)
        2:35.07 (32.15)     3:07.11 (32.04)     3:39.14 (32.03)     4:11.16 (32.02)
        4:42.93 (31.77)     5:13.77 (30.84)                                        
  5 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              5:21.63    5:14.29        
                  27.58       59.59 (32.01)     1:32.09 (32.50)     2:04.78 (32.69)
        2:36.66 (31.88)     3:08.66 (32.00)     3:40.57 (31.91)     4:12.42 (31.85)
        4:44.07 (31.65)     5:14.29 (30.22)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              5:23.15    5:21.01        
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:33.38 (33.08)     2:05.76 (32.38)
        2:38.43 (32.67)     3:12.22 (33.79)     3:44.52 (32.30)     4:17.55 (33.03)
        4:50.08 (32.53)     5:21.01 (30.93)                                        
  7 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          5:31.37    5:21.99        
                  28.15       59.86 (31.71)     1:32.79 (32.93)     2:06.20 (33.41)
        2:39.44 (33.24)     3:13.45 (34.01)     3:47.27 (33.82)     4:19.93 (32.66)
        4:52.50 (32.57)     5:21.99 (29.49)                                        
  8 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              5:29.38    5:22.30        
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:34.40 (33.07)     2:07.52 (33.12)
        2:41.21 (33.69)     3:14.21 (33.00)     3:47.44 (33.23)     4:19.68 (32.24)
        4:51.57 (31.89)     5:22.30 (30.73)                                        
  9 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:57.42    5:23.55        
                  28.16     1:00.50 (32.34)     1:33.60 (33.10)     2:06.74 (33.14)
        2:39.57 (32.83)     3:12.60 (33.03)     3:45.41 (32.81)     4:19.25 (33.84)
        4:52.34 (33.09)     5:23.55 (31.21)                                        
 10 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              5:38.26    5:25.87        
                  28.14       59.63 (31.49)     1:32.39 (32.76)     2:05.87 (33.48)
        2:39.71 (33.84)     3:13.96 (34.25)     3:47.89 (33.93)     4:21.92 (34.03)
        4:54.74 (32.82)     5:25.87 (31.13)                                        
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              5:30.00    5:32.73        
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)     1:36.87 (34.09)     2:11.11 (34.24)
        2:45.08 (33.97)     3:18.91 (33.83)     3:52.94 (34.03)     4:26.48 (33.54)
        5:00.68 (34.20)     5:32.73 (32.05)                                        
 12 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               5:12.92    5:35.38        
                  28.29     1:00.08 (31.79)     1:32.99 (32.91)     2:06.30 (33.31)
        2:40.55 (34.25)     3:15.04 (34.49)     3:49.81 (34.77)     4:24.89 (35.08)
        5:00.21 (35.32)     5:35.38 (35.17)                                        
 13 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR              5:30.00    5:39.42        
                  29.73     1:03.63 (33.90)     1:38.27 (34.64)     2:13.00 (34.73)
        2:47.23 (34.23)     3:22.20 (34.97)     3:57.41 (35.21)     4:33.36 (35.95)
        5:07.92 (34.56)     5:39.42 (31.50)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:39.71        
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)     1:37.25 (34.70)     2:12.48 (35.23)
        2:47.41 (34.93)     3:21.43 (34.02)     3:56.21 (34.78)     4:31.53 (35.32)
        5:05.91 (34.38)     5:39.71 (33.80)                                        
 15 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               5:20.00    5:45.48        
                  27.65       58.60 (30.95)     1:31.34 (32.74)     2:05.82 (34.48)
        2:41.61 (35.79)                             3:54.30 ( )     4:31.61 (37.31)
        5:09.34 (37.73)     5:45.48 (36.14)                                        
 16 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:41.62    5:45.54        
                  29.84     1:04.14 (34.30)     1:39.57 (35.43)     2:14.77 (35.20)
        2:49.42 (34.65)     3:24.78 (35.36)     4:00.48 (35.70)     4:36.24 (35.76)
        5:12.04 (35.80)     5:45.54 (33.50)                                        
 17 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            6:00.00    5:46.98        
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)     1:42.05 (35.98)     2:17.46 (35.41)
        2:52.39 (34.93)     3:27.41 (35.02)     4:02.63 (35.22)     4:38.31 (35.68)
        5:13.98 (35.67)     5:46.98 (33.00)                                        
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               6:31.99    5:56.47        
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:41.69 (36.49)     2:19.45 (37.76)
        2:55.75 (36.30)     3:33.07 (37.32)     4:09.54 (36.47)     4:46.61 (37.07)
        5:21.85 (35.24)     5:56.47 (34.62)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          5:59.00    5:56.66        
                  28.98     1:01.80 (32.82)     1:36.67 (34.87)     2:12.99 (36.32)
        2:48.99 (36.00)     3:24.99 (36.00)     4:03.46 (38.47)     4:42.22 (38.76)
        5:20.00 (37.78)     5:56.66 (36.66)                                        
 20 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              5:51.23    6:03.00        
                  31.46     1:06.91 (35.45)     1:43.68 (36.77)     2:20.48 (36.80)
        2:57.30 (36.82)     3:34.67 (37.37)     4:11.84 (37.17)     4:49.39 (37.55)
        5:26.63 (37.24)     6:03.00 (36.37)                                        
 21 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              6:02.58    6:05.20        
                  28.97     1:03.42 (34.45)     1:39.42 (36.00)     2:16.64 (37.22)
        2:54.40 (37.76)     3:32.50 (38.10)     4:10.77 (38.27)     4:49.43 (38.66)
        5:28.03 (38.60)     6:05.20 (37.17)                                        
 22 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              5:54.21    6:05.79        
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.53 (35.47)     2:15.72 (36.19)
        2:52.38 (36.66)     3:30.15 (37.77)     4:08.32 (38.17)     4:47.39 (39.07)
        5:26.97 (39.58)     6:05.79 (38.82)                                        
 23 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              6:35.95    6:12.01        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:44.38 (36.72)     2:21.07 (36.69)
        2:59.95 (38.88)     3:38.12 (38.17)     4:16.74 (38.62)     4:55.59 (38.85)
        5:34.93 (39.34)     6:12.01 (37.08)                                        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              6:15.11    6:15.70        
                  33.46     1:11.71 (38.25)     1:49.61 (37.90)                    
            3:06.08 ( )                             4:25.32 ( )     5:04.49 (39.17)
        5:40.74 (36.25)     6:15.70 (34.96)                                        
 25 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              7:02.40    6:42.14        
                  35.00     1:14.11 (39.11)     1:53.71 (39.60)     2:35.03 (41.32)
        3:16.73 (41.70)     3:59.62 (42.89)     4:41.91 (42.29)     5:23.01 (41.10)
        6:04.97 (41.96)     6:42.14 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              33 NYAC-MR                46.46      52.82        
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR                56.83      56.54        
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.68        
                  27.64       57.68 (30.04)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                57.86      58.24        
                  28.09       58.24 (30.15)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                57.86      58.62        
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.31      58.79        
                  28.51       58.79 (30.28)                                        
  7 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:01.38      58.86        
                  28.16       58.86 (30.70)                                        
  8 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               1:00.32      59.60        
                  29.08       59.60 (30.52)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                59.99      59.94        
                  29.39       59.94 (30.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                59.51    1:00.23        
                  29.62     1:00.23 (30.61)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:00.49        
                  29.85     1:00.49 (30.64)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR                57.21    1:00.60        
                  28.85     1:00.60 (31.75)                                        
 13 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:02.15    1:01.22        
                  29.63     1:01.22 (31.59)                                        
 14 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.25    1:01.81        
                  30.10     1:01.81 (31.71)                                        
 15 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.38    1:01.94        
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
 16 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR              1:03.43    1:02.52        
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
 17 Moran, Keilan             13 GATE-MR              1:03.00    1:02.84        
                  30.83     1:02.84 (32.01)                                        
 18 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:03.44        
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
 19 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:03.67    1:03.48        
                  31.14     1:03.48 (32.34)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:08.60    1:03.81        
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                58.17    1:04.04        
                  31.14     1:04.04 (32.90)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:04.88    1:04.40        
                  31.45     1:04.40 (32.95)                                        
 23 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.60        
                  31.47     1:04.60 (33.13)                                        
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.15    1:05.25        
                  32.23     1:05.25 (33.02)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:05.44        
                  32.06     1:05.44 (33.38)                                        
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:05.48        
                  31.84     1:05.48 (33.64)                                        
 27 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:05.87    1:05.63        
                  32.01     1:05.63 (33.62)                                        
 28 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               1:02.97    1:05.84        
                  32.05     1:05.84 (33.79)                                        
 29 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:07.74    1:05.86        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)                                        
 30 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:06.51        
                  32.49     1:06.51 (34.02)                                        
 31 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:07.59        
                  32.29     1:07.59 (35.30)                                        
 32 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:07.17    1:07.69        
                  32.93     1:07.69 (34.76)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:07.38    1:07.71        
                  33.08     1:07.71 (34.63)                                        
 34 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:07.87        
                  32.87     1:07.87 (35.00)                                        
 35 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:09.60    1:08.14        
                  33.23     1:08.14 (34.91)                                        
 36 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:07.31    1:09.17        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)                                        
 37 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.28        
                  33.89     1:09.28 (35.39)                                        
 38 Kilichowski, Ricky        14 TRI-MR               1:11.22    1:09.90        
                  33.97     1:09.90 (35.93)                                        
 39 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:10.50    1:10.09        
                  33.51     1:10.09 (36.58)                                        
 40 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.31    1:10.60        
                  34.21     1:10.60 (36.39)                                        
 41 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:11.69    1:10.74        
                  34.99     1:10.74 (35.75)                                        
 42 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.79        
                  34.70     1:10.79 (36.09)                                        
 43 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:05.51    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 44 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.81        
                  35.27     1:10.81 (35.54)                                        
 45 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               1:12.70    1:11.03        
                  35.34     1:11.03 (35.69)                                        
 46 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:15.05    1:11.22        
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)                                        
 47 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.42        
 48 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.50    1:11.66        
                  34.50     1:11.66 (37.16)                                        
 49 Giterman, Gary            17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.84    1:11.74        
                  35.50     1:11.74 (36.24)                                        
 50 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:21.10    1:11.79        
                  35.13     1:11.79 (36.66)                                        
 51 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:11.88        
                  34.95     1:11.88 (36.93)                                        
 52 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:14.28    1:12.22        
                  35.31     1:12.22 (36.91)                                        
 53 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:12.28        
                  35.65     1:12.28 (36.63)                                        
 54 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:13.83    1:12.31        
                  34.84     1:12.31 (37.47)                                        
 55 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              1:13.29    1:12.35        
                  35.68     1:12.35 (36.67)                                        
 56 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:12.61        
                  35.24     1:12.61 (37.37)                                        
 57 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:12.77        
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)                                        
 58 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              1:16.01    1:12.80        
                  34.79     1:12.80 (38.01)                                        
 59 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.04    1:12.84        
                  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)                                        
 60 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:12.93        
                  35.19     1:12.93 (37.74)                                        
 61 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:09.86    1:12.94        
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)                                        
 62 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:13.97    1:12.97        
                  36.09     1:12.97 (36.88)                                        
 63 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              1:20.79    1:13.32        
                  35.40     1:13.32 (37.92)                                        
 64 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              1:10.76    1:13.42        
                  36.13     1:13.42 (37.29)                                        
 65 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:17.99    1:13.43        
                  35.90     1:13.43 (37.53)                                        
 66 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              1:13.69    1:13.71        
                  36.53     1:13.71 (37.18)                                        
 67 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.35        
                  35.87     1:14.35 (38.48)                                        
 68 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               1:21.38    1:14.45        
                  35.73     1:14.45 (38.72)                                        
 69 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:12.73    1:14.61        
                  36.94     1:14.61 (37.67)                                        
 70 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:17.13    1:15.13        
                  36.67     1:15.13 (38.46)                                        
 71 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.20        
                  36.37     1:15.20 (38.83)                                        
 72 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:19.45    1:15.48        
                  36.57     1:15.48 (38.91)                                        
 73 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.68        
                  36.21     1:15.68 (39.47)                                        
 74 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          1:19.11    1:15.98        
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)                                        
 75 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:14.79    1:16.00        
                  36.89     1:16.00 (39.11)                                        
 76 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:16.09        
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 77 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.27        
                  36.56     1:16.27 (39.71)                                        
 78 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:19.56    1:17.38        
                  37.56     1:17.38 (39.82)                                        
 79 Graves, Gideon            14 BKR-MR               1:15.67    1:17.54        
                  36.86     1:17.54 (40.68)                                        
 80 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:21.67    1:17.57        
                  38.09     1:17.57 (39.48)                                        
 81 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              1:26.88    1:18.07        
                  37.74     1:18.07 (40.33)                                        
 82 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:21.63    1:18.15        
                  37.33     1:18.15 (40.82)                                        
 83 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:17.16    1:18.22        
                  38.58     1:18.22 (39.64)                                        
 84 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.33        
                  37.82     1:18.33 (40.51)                                        
 85 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:23.49    1:18.69        
                  38.51     1:18.69 (40.18)                                        
 86 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              1:18.79    1:19.08        
                  38.26     1:19.08 (40.82)                                        
 87 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:19.29        
                  39.18     1:19.29 (40.11)                                        
 88 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.42        
                  38.26     1:19.42 (41.16)                                        
 89 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:20.17    1:20.19        
                  38.62     1:20.19 (41.57)                                        
 90 Ben Ami, Samuel           13 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:22.22        
                  40.42     1:22.22 (41.80)                                        
 91 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:20.80    1:23.48        
 92 Villegas, James           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.47    1:25.45        
                  40.51     1:25.45 (44.94)                                        
 93 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.81    1:26.31        
                  42.32     1:26.31 (43.99)                                        
 94 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:26.41        
 95 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:26.68        
                  40.87     1:26.68 (45.81)                                        
 96 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.65    1:27.16        
                  41.87     1:27.16 (45.29)                                        
 97 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:27.98        
 98 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               1:29.45    1:28.20        
                  42.18     1:28.20 (46.02)                                        
 99 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               1:32.99    1:37.30        
                  46.77     1:37.30 (50.53)                                        
100 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:37.46        
                  45.85     1:37.46 (51.61)                                        
101 Pineda, Victor            13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.71        
                  45.44     1:37.71 (52.27)                                        
102 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          1:50.69    1:45.55        
                  52.05     1:45.55 (53.50)                                        
 -- Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:04.03         DQ        
      False start
                  28.03          DQ (31.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:01.74        
                  27.57       57.87 (30.30)     1:29.61 (31.74)     2:01.74 (32.13)
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:05.94    2:04.35        
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)     1:32.23 (32.04)     2:04.35 (32.12)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.81    2:06.29        
                  29.21     1:01.35 (32.14)     1:33.94 (32.59)     2:06.29 (32.35)
  4 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:06.53    2:06.34        
                  29.33     1:01.54 (32.21)     1:34.16 (32.62)     2:06.34 (32.18)
  5 Boyd, Andrew              16 TRI-MR               2:09.03    2:06.75        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:34.48 (32.30)     2:06.75 (32.27)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:08.35    2:06.76        
                  29.71     1:02.00 (32.29)     1:34.26 (32.26)     2:06.76 (32.50)
  7 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:18.50    2:07.63        
                  29.45     1:00.68 (31.23)     1:34.31 (33.63)     2:07.63 (33.32)
  8 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:16.54    2:09.78        
                  30.00     1:02.97 (32.97)     1:36.18 (33.21)     2:09.78 (33.60)
  9 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:11.14    2:11.25        
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)     1:38.36 (33.95)     2:11.25 (32.89)
 10 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                2:20.66    2:15.78        
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:40.74 (35.15)     2:15.78 (35.04)
 11 McCafferty, John          17 TRI-MR               2:10.21    2:17.59        
                  32.70     1:06.94 (34.24)     1:42.24 (35.30)     2:17.59 (35.35)
 12 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:18.60    2:18.21        
                  32.62     1:07.77 (35.15)     1:43.29 (35.52)     2:18.21 (34.92)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:19.74        
                  31.17     1:07.16 (35.99)     1:44.20 (37.04)     2:19.74 (35.54)
 14 Wong, Christopher         15 TRI$-MR              2:19.22    2:19.93        
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)     1:44.11 (36.36)     2:19.93 (35.82)
 15 Sandoval, Anthony         16 RedTails-MR          2:20.10    2:21.64        
                  33.53     1:09.62 (36.09)     1:46.01 (36.39)     2:21.64 (35.63)
 16 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:31.27    2:22.23        
                  32.30     1:08.17 (35.87)     1:45.46 (37.29)     2:22.23 (36.77)
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:19.93    2:22.87        
                  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)     1:46.13 (37.71)     2:22.87 (36.74)
 18 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:24.18    2:23.85        
                  33.27     1:09.40 (36.13)     1:47.22 (37.82)     2:23.85 (36.63)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:24.36        
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)     1:48.71 (37.97)     2:24.36 (35.65)
 20 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.37    2:25.62        
                  33.90     1:11.01 (37.11)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:25.62 (36.61)
 21 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:29.28    2:25.70        
                  35.30     1:12.34 (37.04)     1:49.89 (37.55)     2:25.70 (35.81)
 22 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:28.40    2:29.71        
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)     1:51.89 (39.12)     2:29.71 (37.82)
 23 Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              2:32.88    2:32.38        
                  36.47     1:15.83 (39.36)     1:54.89 (39.06)     2:32.38 (37.49)
 24 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.74    2:33.70        
                  36.54     1:15.85 (39.31)     1:55.23 (39.38)     2:33.70 (38.47)
 25 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:40.92    2:38.99        
                  38.30     1:18.35 (40.05)     2:00.20 (41.85)     2:38.99 (38.79)
 26 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               2:58.84    2:40.25        
                  36.51     1:17.81 (41.30)     1:59.70 (41.89)     2:40.25 (40.55)
 27 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              3:01.84    2:59.26        
                  41.04     1:26.17 (45.13)     2:13.49 (47.32)     2:59.26 (45.77)
 28 Igel, Misha               13 BKR-MR               3:24.92    3:08.29        
                  43.81     1:30.70 (46.89)     2:19.06 (48.36)     3:08.29 (49.23)
 29 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR               3:03.14    3:13.40        
                  46.70     1:36.37 (49.67)     2:27.75 (51.38)     3:13.40 (45.65)
 -- Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.71     1:17.29 (40.58)     1:59.01 (41.72)          DQ (42.13)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              1:04.90    1:02.53        
                  29.56     1:02.53 (32.97)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:05.46    1:03.04        
                  29.79     1:03.04 (33.25)                                        
  3 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:11.63    1:06.05        
                  31.46     1:06.05 (34.59)                                        
  4 Malnik, Dani              33 NYAC-MR                56.40    1:06.10        
                  30.58     1:06.10 (35.52)                                        
  5 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:06.24        
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:09.17    1:07.48        
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)                                        
  7 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:07.09    1:07.61        
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:09.48        
                  31.78     1:09.48 (37.70)                                        
  9 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:09.53        
                  32.00     1:09.53 (37.53)                                        
 10 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          1:12.69    1:09.58        
                  31.88     1:09.58 (37.70)                                        
 11 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:14.32    1:09.81        
                  32.70     1:09.81 (37.11)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               1:11.18    1:10.10        
                  32.83     1:10.10 (37.27)                                        
 13 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:06.84    1:10.15        
                  32.34     1:10.15 (37.81)                                        
 14 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.13    1:10.72        
                  33.57     1:10.72 (37.15)                                        
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:11.68        
                  33.58     1:11.68 (38.10)                                        
 16 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.29        
                  34.18     1:12.29 (38.11)                                        
 17 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:12.36        
                  33.98     1:12.36 (38.38)                                        
 18 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.58        
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)                                        
 19 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:12.81        
                  34.83     1:12.81 (37.98)                                        
 20 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:12.88        
                  34.38     1:12.88 (38.50)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:12.88        
                  35.11     1:12.88 (37.77)                                        
 22 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:13.61    1:13.14        
                  33.89     1:13.14 (39.25)                                        
 23 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.33    1:13.67        
                  35.36     1:13.67 (38.31)                                        
 24 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:17.23    1:13.94        
                  33.95     1:13.94 (39.99)                                        
 25 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              1:12.94    1:14.05        
                  34.72     1:14.05 (39.33)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.21    1:14.22        
                  35.30     1:14.22 (38.92)                                        
 27 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:14.39        
                  35.56     1:14.39 (38.83)                                        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              1:18.45    1:15.24        
                  35.69     1:15.24 (39.55)                                        
 29 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.21    1:15.34        
                  34.60     1:15.34 (40.74)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:14.64    1:15.35        
                  35.05     1:15.35 (40.30)                                        
 31 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:15.55    1:15.42        
                  36.50     1:15.42 (38.92)                                        
 32 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.90    1:16.31        
                  36.28     1:16.31 (40.03)                                        
 33 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.56        
                  36.59     1:16.56 (39.97)                                        
 34 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.12        
                  35.86     1:17.12 (41.26)                                        
 35 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:17.61        
                  34.87     1:17.61 (42.74)                                        
 36 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.25    1:17.63        
                  37.16     1:17.63 (40.47)                                        
 37 Tang, Kyle                17 TRI$-MR              1:16.93    1:17.91        
                  36.65     1:17.91 (41.26)                                        
 38 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:19.64    1:18.17        
                  37.25     1:18.17 (40.92)                                        
 39 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.15        
                  36.92     1:19.15 (42.23)                                        
 40 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.64    1:19.29        
                  37.90     1:19.29 (41.39)                                        
 41 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:19.49        
                  36.21     1:19.49 (43.28)                                        
 42 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              1:18.81    1:19.83        
                  37.00     1:19.83 (42.83)                                        
 43 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:21.94    1:20.05        
                  37.77     1:20.05 (42.28)                                        
 44 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:20.47        
                  38.66     1:20.47 (41.81)                                        
 45 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.12    1:20.57        
                  38.59     1:20.57 (41.98)                                        
 46 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:22.02    1:20.87        
                  38.48     1:20.87 (42.39)                                        
 47 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               1:19.08    1:20.97        
                  38.32     1:20.97 (42.65)                                        
 48 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:24.88    1:20.98        
                  38.13     1:20.98 (42.85)                                        
 49 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:21.31        
                  38.69     1:21.31 (42.62)                                        
 50 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:21.69        
                  38.93     1:21.69 (42.76)                                        
 51 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               1:27.82    1:22.03        
                  39.39     1:22.03 (42.64)                                        
 52 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:27.44    1:22.40        
                  39.14     1:22.40 (43.26)                                        
 53 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.72    1:23.37        
                  40.08     1:23.37 (43.29)                                        
 54 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.76        
                  39.16     1:23.76 (44.60)                                        
 55 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:23.81        
                  40.26     1:23.81 (43.55)                                        
 56 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.63    1:23.99        
                  39.70     1:23.99 (44.29)                                        
 57 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:24.14        
                  38.54     1:24.14 (45.60)                                        
 58 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              1:28.06    1:24.28        
                  39.29     1:24.28 (44.99)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Felix            15 APEX-MR              1:26.65    1:24.33        
                  40.08     1:24.33 (44.25)                                        
 60 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:25.50    1:24.41        
                  39.62     1:24.41 (44.79)                                        
 61 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:24.58    1:25.07        
                  40.92     1:25.07 (44.15)                                        
 62 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:25.30        
                  40.53     1:25.30 (44.77)                                        
 63 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.91        
                  41.97     1:25.91 (43.94)                                        
 64 Cruz, Jayden              14 RedTails-MR          1:28.60    1:26.67        
                  41.67     1:26.67 (45.00)                                        
 65 Distephano, Paul          14 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:27.24        
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
 66 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:27.70        
                  41.78     1:27.70 (45.92)                                        
 67 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:27.76        
                  41.78     1:27.76 (45.98)                                        
 68 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:38.83    1:27.92        
                  40.27     1:27.92 (47.65)                                        
 69 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:27.61    1:28.06        
                  41.71     1:28.06 (46.35)                                        
 70 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.04    1:31.81        
                  43.28     1:31.81 (48.53)                                        
 71 Weisburg, Alexander       13 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:31.98        
                  42.93     1:31.98 (49.05)                                        
 72 Barakat, Yassein          10 TRI-MR               2:03.35    1:52.11        
                  52.46     1:52.11 (59.65)                                        
 73 Grayson, Christopher      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.36    1:53.07        
                  53.06   1:53.07 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Sylvester, Tau            13 ASAP-MR              2:04.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.40          DQ (56.10)                                        
 -- Parker, Aidan             15 NYCC-MR              1:12.31         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.34          DQ (36.71)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              2:18.83    2:17.62        
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)     1:42.08 (35.47)     2:17.62 (35.54)
  2 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:28.44    2:22.90        
                  32.05     1:08.80 (36.75)     1:46.37 (37.57)     2:22.90 (36.53)
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:24.74        
                  31.57     1:07.96 (36.39)     1:46.35 (38.39)     2:24.74 (38.39)
  4 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          2:34.76    2:28.46        
                  33.57     1:11.74 (38.17)   2:28.46 (1:16.72)                    
  5 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              2:29.01    2:33.12        
                  32.52     1:11.87 (39.35)     1:53.19 (41.32)     2:33.12 (39.93)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:33.96        
                  34.45     1:13.19 (38.74)     1:53.70 (40.51)     2:33.96 (40.26)
  7 Jordan, Scott             32 NYAC-MR              2:06.20    2:34.10        
                  34.36     1:13.29 (38.93)     1:53.81 (40.52)     2:34.10 (40.29)
  8 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:35.81        
                  33.65     1:12.90 (39.25)     1:53.84 (40.94)     2:35.81 (41.97)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:40.57    2:36.52        
                  36.36     1:16.21 (39.85)     1:56.86 (40.65)     2:36.52 (39.66)
 10 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:37.89    2:36.96        
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)     1:56.54 (40.36)     2:36.96 (40.42)
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:37.75    2:38.14        
                  34.48     1:15.24 (40.76)     1:57.21 (41.97)     2:38.14 (40.93)
 13 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:42.47    2:41.37        
                  37.50     1:18.74 (41.24)     2:00.26 (41.52)     2:41.37 (41.11)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:46.95    2:42.81        
                  35.35     1:16.07 (40.72)     1:59.71 (43.64)     2:42.81 (43.10)
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:43.29    2:43.31        
                  36.51     1:18.44 (41.93)     2:01.52 (43.08)     2:43.31 (41.79)
 16 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:44.61        
                  37.81     1:19.81 (42.00)     2:02.63 (42.82)     2:44.61 (41.98)
 17 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              2:44.19    2:46.30        
                  38.26     1:21.33 (43.07)     2:04.20 (42.87)     2:46.30 (42.10)
 18 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:47.35        
                  36.39     1:18.23 (41.84)     2:02.64 (44.41)     2:47.35 (44.71)
 19 Hourican, Sean            16 TRI$-MR              2:53.32    2:47.92        
                  37.86     1:21.77 (43.91)     2:06.00 (44.23)     2:47.92 (41.92)
 20 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:49.31    2:48.76        
                  37.93     1:20.76 (42.83)     2:05.22 (44.46)     2:48.76 (43.54)
 21 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:48.97        
                  36.53     1:21.42 (44.89)     2:05.49 (44.07)     2:48.97 (43.48)
 22 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:49.26        
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)     2:06.58 (44.91)     2:49.26 (42.68)
 23 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              2:54.05    2:49.44        
                  40.98     1:25.20 (44.22)     2:07.87 (42.67)     2:49.44 (41.57)
 24 Castronovo, Steven        15 TRI$-MR              3:15.81    2:53.33        
                  39.24     1:24.17 (44.93)     2:09.49 (45.32)     2:53.33 (43.84)
 25 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              2:58.21    2:53.67        
                  38.69     1:22.52 (43.83)     2:08.91 (46.39)     2:53.67 (44.76)
 26 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               3:05.52    2:53.82        
                  39.10     1:23.10 (44.00)     2:08.35 (45.25)     2:53.82 (45.47)
 27 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              2:57.99    2:56.72        
                  40.74     1:25.17 (44.43)     2:11.89 (46.72)     2:56.72 (44.83)
 28 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:01.45    2:58.09        
                  40.76     1:25.91 (45.15)     2:12.12 (46.21)     2:58.09 (45.97)
 29 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:58.09    2:59.66        
                  40.50     1:28.13 (47.63)     2:15.60 (47.47)     2:59.66 (44.06)
 30 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    3:00.08        
                  41.40     1:28.92 (47.52)     2:14.78 (45.86)     3:00.08 (45.30)
 31 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:55.42    3:00.26        
                  42.82     1:28.73 (45.91)     2:15.80 (47.07)     3:00.26 (44.46)
 32 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:56.96    3:00.42        
                  41.17     1:27.19 (46.02)     2:14.77 (47.58)     3:00.42 (45.65)
 33 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:00.75        
                  41.44     1:27.85 (46.41)     2:14.69 (46.84)     3:00.75 (46.06)
 34 Huang, Brian              14 GATE-MR              2:50.00    3:03.42        
                  42.41     1:30.44 (48.03)     2:19.23 (48.79)     3:03.42 (44.19)
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              3:06.58    3:06.33        
                  41.83     1:29.77 (47.94)     2:18.71 (48.94)     3:06.33 (47.62)
 36 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              3:13.20    3:06.68        
                  41.28     1:31.16 (49.88)     2:20.22 (49.06)     3:06.68 (46.46)
 37 O'Dea, Evan               14 BKR-MR               3:24.64    3:08.43        
                  42.07     1:29.83 (47.76)     2:19.45 (49.62)     3:08.43 (48.98)
 38 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:10.26    3:10.22        
                  41.76     1:31.47 (49.71)     2:20.60 (49.13)     3:10.22 (49.62)
 39 Flores, Christien         13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.10        
                  40.99     1:30.43 (49.44)     2:21.18 (50.75)     3:12.10 (50.92)
 40 Jenkins, Nicholas         14 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:32.70        
                  48.52     1:41.70 (53.18)     2:37.76 (56.06)     3:32.70 (54.94)
 41 D'Ambrosio, Michael       13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:35.74        
                  46.21     1:40.24 (54.03)     2:39.89 (59.65)     3:35.74 (55.85)
 42 Economos, John Michael    13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:36.72        
                  46.95     1:42.70 (55.75)     2:41.50 (58.80)     3:36.72 (55.22)
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              3:33.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.35     1:32.38 (50.03)     2:23.68 (51.30)          DQ (52.66)
 11 Gluzman, Joshua           13 TRI-MR               2:35.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.38     1:13.64 (40.26)     1:54.67 (41.03)          DQ (42.42)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR                53.85      54.54        
                  25.43       54.54 (29.11)                                        
  2 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 57.90      55.97        
                  26.11       55.97 (29.86)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry               16 APEX-MR                57.07      57.13        
                  26.81       57.13 (30.32)                                        
  4 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                59.29      57.37        
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                56.85      58.95        
                  27.46       58.95 (31.49)                                        
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                58.73      59.11        
                  27.41       59.11 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                58.36      59.18        
                  27.41       59.18 (31.77)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar               14 RedTails-MR          1:00.17      59.44        
                  27.02       59.44 (32.42)                                        
  9 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                58.48      59.74        
                  27.41       59.74 (32.33)                                        
 10 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.53    1:02.37        
 11 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:06.28    1:02.53        
                  29.02     1:02.53 (33.51)                                        
 12 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.24    1:02.90        
                  29.36     1:02.90 (33.54)                                        
 13 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:04.90    1:03.66        
                  28.96     1:03.66 (34.70)                                        
 14 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR                59.55    1:03.76        
                  27.93     1:03.76 (35.83)                                        
 15 Guzman, Michael           14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:03.87        
                  29.28     1:03.87 (34.59)                                        
 16 Naing, Kyaw               15 UN-MR                1:00.73    1:03.95        
                  29.50     1:03.95 (34.45)                                        
 17 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99    1:04.43        
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              1:02.00    1:05.08        
                  28.98     1:05.08 (36.10)                                        
 19 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:05.42        
                  30.01     1:05.42 (35.41)                                        
 20 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.16    1:06.40        
                  31.05     1:06.40 (35.35)                                        
 21 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:06.51        
                  30.27     1:06.51 (36.24)                                        
 22 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:08.11    1:06.78        
                  31.23     1:06.78 (35.55)                                        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:07.14        
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
 24 Guo, Jonathan             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:07.40        
                  32.18     1:07.40 (35.22)                                        
 25 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:07.63        
                  30.87     1:07.63 (36.76)                                        
 26 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.99        
                  29.91     1:07.99 (38.08)                                        
 27 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.60    1:08.62        
                  32.27     1:08.62 (36.35)                                        
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:08.62        
                  30.38     1:08.62 (38.24)                                        
 29 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.67        
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)                                        
 30 Gurvich, Samuel           13 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:08.75        
                  30.49     1:08.75 (38.26)                                        
 31 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:08.93        
                  31.58     1:08.93 (37.35)                                        
 32 Walsh, Connor             17 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:09.47        
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)                                        
 33 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.91    1:09.84        
                  30.81     1:09.84 (39.03)                                        
 34 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              1:13.34    1:10.49        
                  32.39     1:10.49 (38.10)                                        
 35 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:08.05    1:11.28        
                  31.62     1:11.28 (39.66)                                        
 36 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.10    1:11.69        
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)                                        
 37 Lombardo, James           14 TRI-MR               1:14.29    1:11.76        
                  31.35     1:11.76 (40.41)                                        
 38 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.09    1:11.88        
                  33.96     1:11.88 (37.92)                                        
 39 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.03        
                  32.61     1:12.03 (39.42)                                        
 40 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:12.26        
                  32.68     1:12.26 (39.58)                                        
 41 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              1:15.12    1:12.41        
                  30.73     1:12.41 (41.68)                                        
 42 StClair, Avery            13 BKR-MR               1:24.90    1:12.47        
                  33.83     1:12.47 (38.64)                                        
 43 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.50    1:12.54        
                  32.76     1:12.54 (39.78)                                        
 44 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.63        
                  32.32     1:12.63 (40.31)                                        
 45 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.92    1:12.91        
                  32.67     1:12.91 (40.24)                                        
 46 Allannic, Adrian          15 MAKO-MR              1:13.59    1:13.34        
                  34.08     1:13.34 (39.26)                                        
 47 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.93        
                  33.81     1:13.93 (40.12)                                        
 48 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:14.87        
                  35.09     1:14.87 (39.78)                                        
 49 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:15.97        
                  34.63     1:15.97 (41.34)                                        
 50 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.03        
                  33.91     1:16.03 (42.12)                                        
 51 Duffy, Kieran             13 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.21        
                  35.46     1:16.21 (40.75)                                        
 52 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:18.33    1:16.87        
                  33.97     1:16.87 (42.90)                                        
 53 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:16.95        
                  34.37     1:16.95 (42.58)                                        
 54 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              1:20.62    1:17.16        
                  35.45     1:17.16 (41.71)                                        
 55 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:17.24        
                  35.22     1:17.24 (42.02)                                        
 56 Juncaj, Bernard           14 APEX-MR              1:17.21    1:18.15        
                  34.93     1:18.15 (43.22)                                        
 57 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:20.26        
                  36.60     1:20.26 (43.66)                                        
 58 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:20.16    1:20.55        
                  37.14     1:20.55 (43.41)                                        
 59 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:26.60    1:21.06        
                  36.06     1:21.06 (45.00)                                        
 60 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:21.22    1:21.31        
                  36.90     1:21.31 (44.41)                                        
 61 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              1:24.40    1:22.66        
                  37.34     1:22.66 (45.32)                                        
 62 Kazak, Maxim              13 TRI-MR               1:29.37    1:25.11        
                  39.49     1:25.11 (45.62)                                        
 63 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              1:26.26    1:26.08        
                  39.52     1:26.08 (46.56)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              1:58.63    2:00.88        
                  26.27       57.14 (30.87)     1:29.11 (31.97)     2:00.88 (31.77)
  2 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:10.52    2:05.44        
                  28.46     1:00.50 (32.04)     1:33.09 (32.59)     2:05.44 (32.35)
  3 Baldwin, Sean             16 NYCC-MR              2:08.90    2:08.28        
                  27.37       58.95 (31.58)     1:32.45 (33.50)     2:08.28 (35.83)
  4 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:13.15        
                  29.21     1:03.01 (33.80)     1:37.85 (34.84)     2:13.15 (35.30)
  5 Stevens, Stan             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.23        
                  27.66     1:02.12 (34.46)     1:39.61 (37.49)     2:17.23 (37.62)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:17.48        
                  28.57     1:02.50 (33.93)     1:40.22 (37.72)     2:17.48 (37.26)
  7 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:21.93        
                  30.95     1:06.45 (35.50)     1:44.16 (37.71)     2:21.93 (37.77)
  8 Baldwin, Brian            15 NYCC-MR              2:06.65    2:23.18        
                  30.32     1:06.47 (36.15)     1:44.98 (38.51)     2:23.18 (38.20)
  9 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:24.64    2:28.51        
                  32.60     1:09.08 (36.48)     1:48.30 (39.22)     2:28.51 (40.21)
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:46.49    2:38.46        
                  34.09     1:15.10 (41.01)     1:58.61 (43.51)     2:38.46 (39.85)
 11 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:41.86        
                  35.86     1:18.57 (42.71)     2:01.60 (43.03)     2:41.86 (40.26)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           27 NYAC-MR              1:49.41    1:56.69        
                  24.72       53.31 (28.59)     1:28.72 (35.41)     1:56.69 (27.97)
  2 Vanderkaay, Alex          32 NYAC-MR              1:47.50    2:00.70        
                  25.58       55.89 (30.31)     1:31.84 (35.95)     2:00.70 (28.86)
  3 Lee, Tyler                15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:03.49        
                  26.91       58.27 (31.36)     1:34.07 (35.80)     2:03.49 (29.42)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              2:03.31    2:03.93        
                  25.48       57.95 (32.47)     1:33.70 (35.75)     2:03.93 (30.23)
  5 Proctor, Grant            23 NYAC-MR              1:53.59    2:04.62        
                  26.01       56.84 (30.83)     1:33.97 (37.13)     2:04.62 (30.65)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:10.45    2:05.75        
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)     1:37.09 (37.93)     2:05.75 (28.66)
  7 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:15.66    2:06.41        
                  26.44       59.22 (32.78)     1:37.00 (37.78)     2:06.41 (29.41)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19    2:06.46        
                  27.13       59.62 (32.49)     1:37.85 (38.23)     2:06.46 (28.61)
  9 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:10.17    2:08.84        
                  27.27       59.64 (32.37)     1:38.98 (39.34)     2:08.84 (29.86)
 10 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:09.77    2:08.85        
                  27.63       59.42 (31.79)     1:38.48 (39.06)     2:08.85 (30.37)
 11 Chapski, Kole             16 MAKO-MR              2:14.42    2:13.65        
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:42.28 (41.11)     2:13.65 (31.37)
 12 Donohoe, Samuel           15 MAKO-MR              2:13.90    2:14.00        
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)     1:41.83 (39.02)     2:14.00 (32.17)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin        14 MAKO-MR              2:16.36    2:16.01        
                  27.50     1:01.74 (34.24)     1:43.28 (41.54)     2:16.01 (32.73)
 14 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.85    2:16.03        
                  27.70     1:01.60 (33.90)     1:42.19 (40.59)     2:16.03 (33.84)
 15 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI-MR               2:21.01    2:16.10        
                  30.06     1:05.16 (35.10)     1:45.35 (40.19)     2:16.10 (30.75)
 16 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:16.12        
                  29.99     1:04.53 (34.54)     1:44.08 (39.55)     2:16.12 (32.04)
 17 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    18 MPNY-MR              2:04.18    2:16.41        
                  27.96     1:02.53 (34.57)     1:42.74 (40.21)     2:16.41 (33.67)
 18 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:21.24    2:16.82        
                  30.74     1:05.63 (34.89)     1:45.60 (39.97)     2:16.82 (31.22)
 19 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:16.21    2:17.95        
                  27.14     1:02.22 (35.08)     1:47.50 (45.28)     2:17.95 (30.45)
 20 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:21.48    2:19.06        
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:45.89 (40.84)     2:19.06 (33.17)
 21 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:29.81    2:20.65        
                  28.68     1:04.43 (35.75)     1:48.01 (43.58)     2:20.65 (32.64)
 22 Lee, Kyton                14 NYCC-MR              2:21.58    2:20.69        
                  30.04     1:07.04 (37.00)     1:49.04 (42.00)     2:20.69 (31.65)
 23 Lam, Seth                 16 NYCC-MR              2:22.50    2:21.04        
                  28.84     1:06.43 (37.59)     1:47.71 (41.28)     2:21.04 (33.33)
 24 Apaza, Andrew             16 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:21.09        
                  30.53     1:06.53 (36.00)     1:48.61 (42.08)     2:21.09 (32.48)
 25 Spring, Eli               15 BKR-MR               2:22.36    2:22.45        
                  28.24     1:02.89 (34.65)     1:49.81 (46.92)     2:22.45 (32.64)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:24.60    2:22.69        
                  30.59     1:06.79 (36.20)     1:49.11 (42.32)     2:22.69 (33.58)
 27 Holert, Samuel            16 NYCC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.20        
                  30.02     1:05.75 (35.73)     1:48.35 (42.60)     2:23.20 (34.85)
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:19.36    2:23.35        
                  30.61     1:07.74 (37.13)     1:50.61 (42.87)     2:23.35 (32.74)
 29 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:27.55    2:23.67        
                  30.18     1:07.77 (37.59)     1:49.98 (42.21)     2:23.67 (33.69)
 30 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:34.10    2:24.10        
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)     1:50.74 (42.84)     2:24.10 (33.36)
 31 Lokshin, Shawn            14 TRI$-MR              2:28.94    2:25.00        
                  29.99     1:08.01 (38.02)     1:50.70 (42.69)     2:25.00 (34.30)
 32 Ostensen, John            15 TRI-MR               2:28.62    2:25.71        
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)     1:53.21 (44.57)     2:25.71 (32.50)
 33 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13    2:26.22        
                  29.56     1:05.54 (35.98)     1:52.26 (46.72)     2:26.22 (33.96)
 34 Siudzinski, William       13 ASAP-MR              2:30.83    2:27.25        
                  29.72     1:08.34 (38.62)     1:53.84 (45.50)     2:27.25 (33.41)
 35 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:27.46    2:27.82        
                  32.08     1:09.85 (37.77)     1:52.39 (42.54)     2:27.82 (35.43)
 36 Thais, Peter              15 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:28.23        
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)     1:54.49 (46.48)     2:28.23 (33.74)
 37 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.41    2:28.48        
                  31.83     1:10.82 (38.99)     1:54.91 (44.09)     2:28.48 (33.57)
 38 Mora, Sebastian           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.63        
                  32.04     1:11.97 (39.93)     1:55.42 (43.45)     2:28.63 (33.21)
 39 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              2:41.74    2:28.78        
                  30.67     1:07.28 (36.61)     1:53.15 (45.87)     2:28.78 (35.63)
 40 Tan, Winston              15 GATE-MR              2:23.32    2:28.80        
                  31.35     1:09.16 (37.81)     1:55.16 (46.00)     2:28.80 (33.64)
 41 Trachuk, James            14 NYCC-MR              2:28.11    2:29.11        
                  33.14     1:12.90 (39.76)     1:55.00 (42.10)     2:29.11 (34.11)
 42 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:28.63    2:29.15        
                  33.91     1:11.87 (37.96)     1:55.56 (43.69)     2:29.15 (33.59)
 43 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:32.41    2:29.53        
                  30.50     1:10.40 (39.90)     1:56.86 (46.46)     2:29.53 (32.67)
 44 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:34.42    2:29.62        
                  32.99     1:12.32 (39.33)     1:55.48 (43.16)     2:29.62 (34.14)
 45 Zhang, David              14 GATE-MR              2:33.24    2:30.12        
                  33.72     1:11.47 (37.75)     1:56.98 (45.51)     2:30.12 (33.14)
 46 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:30.13        
                  32.25     1:09.23 (36.98)     1:55.75 (46.52)     2:30.13 (34.38)
 47 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:42.90    2:30.78        
                  33.19     1:12.15 (38.96)     1:56.40 (44.25)     2:30.78 (34.38)
 48 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:33.17    2:30.89        
                  34.17     1:12.95 (38.78)     1:57.40 (44.45)     2:30.89 (33.49)
 49 Cuffie, Demetrius         17 NYCC-MR              2:34.32    2:30.96        
                  29.04     1:07.66 (38.62)     1:56.43 (48.77)     2:30.96 (34.53)
 50 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:39.98    2:31.78        
                  33.24     1:13.03 (39.79)     1:59.43 (46.40)     2:31.78 (32.35)
 51 Delacruz, Gabriel         13 TRI-MR               2:39.35    2:32.12        
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:57.26 (47.27)     2:32.12 (34.86)
 52 Epstein, Brian            16 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:32.40        
                  31.25     1:09.93 (38.68)     1:56.89 (46.96)     2:32.40 (35.51)
 53 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:34.16    2:32.91        
                  35.06     1:12.31 (37.25)     1:55.57 (43.26)     2:32.91 (37.34)
 54 Bolotsky, Drew            15 NYCC-MR              2:41.90    2:33.16        
                  32.35     1:11.34 (38.99)     1:59.42 (48.08)     2:33.16 (33.74)
 55 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              2:40.28    2:33.30        
                  31.72     1:09.64 (37.92)     1:58.81 (49.17)     2:33.30 (34.49)
 56 Watanabe, Hans            15 NYCC-MR              2:43.77    2:33.53        
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)     2:00.38 (47.59)     2:33.53 (33.15)
 57 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.99    2:33.84        
                  32.97     1:15.27 (42.30)     2:02.31 (47.04)     2:33.84 (31.53)
 57 Ellis, Miles              16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:33.84        
                  32.25     1:13.63 (41.38)     1:58.94 (45.31)     2:33.84 (34.90)
 59 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:33.91        
                  32.07     1:14.72 (42.65)     1:59.81 (45.09)     2:33.91 (34.10)
 60 Zhang, Kevin              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:34.01        
                  33.31     1:12.95 (39.64)     1:59.54 (46.59)     2:34.01 (34.47)
 61 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:37.35    2:34.21        
                  28.82     1:12.16 (43.34)     2:01.42 (49.26)     2:34.21 (32.79)
 62 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:34.34        
                  33.51     1:14.67 (41.16)     2:02.51 (47.84)     2:34.34 (31.83)
 63 Pena, Becquer             15 APEX-MR              2:34.92    2:34.95        
                  33.72     1:18.08 (44.36)     2:02.56 (44.48)     2:34.95 (32.39)
 64 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              2:44.73    2:35.27        
                  30.51     1:09.45 (38.94)     1:57.70 (48.25)     2:35.27 (37.57)
 65 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:59.06    2:35.41        
                  34.06     1:12.28 (38.22)     2:01.26 (48.98)     2:35.41 (34.15)
 66 Wang, Kevin               13 GATE-MR              2:58.94    2:36.17        
                  35.01     1:13.80 (38.79)     2:01.60 (47.80)     2:36.17 (34.57)
 67 Gargas, Niko              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:36.39        
                  36.16     1:17.60 (41.44)     2:03.40 (45.80)     2:36.39 (32.99)
 68 Golduber, Ethan           13 LIAC-MR              2:38.56    2:38.21        
                  34.74     1:13.40 (38.66)     2:01.98 (48.58)     2:38.21 (36.23)
 69 Paul, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.20    2:38.40        
                  33.05     1:16.19 (43.14)     2:02.89 (46.70)     2:38.40 (35.51)
 70 Lery, Julien              16 MAKO-MR              2:46.75    2:39.03        
                  33.53     1:13.49 (39.96)     2:03.06 (49.57)     2:39.03 (35.97)
 71 Rivera, Jake              13 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:39.61        
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)     2:06.51 (52.93)     2:39.61 (33.10)
 72 Guessous, Yanis           14 MAKO-MR              2:50.67    2:39.72        
                  35.05     1:17.71 (42.66)     2:05.07 (47.36)     2:39.72 (34.65)
 72 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.78    2:39.72        
                  34.94     1:18.20 (43.26)     2:03.59 (45.39)     2:39.72 (36.13)
 74 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:47.73    2:39.87        
                  35.34     1:15.22 (39.88)     2:03.04 (47.82)     2:39.87 (36.83)
 75 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.13    2:41.15        
                  37.66     1:17.59 (39.93)     2:03.59 (46.00)     2:41.15 (37.56)
 76 Fieldale, Connor          14 GAEL-MR              2:47.22    2:41.42        
                  38.97     1:18.08 (39.11)     2:06.94 (48.86)     2:41.42 (34.48)
 77 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:42.05    2:41.67        
                  33.27     1:13.25 (39.98)     2:05.57 (52.32)     2:41.67 (36.10)
 78 D'Auria, Ryan             13 GAEL-MR              3:21.69    2:43.21        
                  35.49     1:17.44 (41.95)     2:08.45 (51.01)     2:43.21 (34.76)
 79 Castillo, Jesse           13 TRI-MR               2:40.20    2:44.76        
                  34.19     1:17.40 (43.21)     2:07.52 (50.12)     2:44.76 (37.24)
 80 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:47.43        
                  36.64     1:21.70 (45.06)     2:09.52 (47.82)     2:47.43 (37.91)
 81 Hernandez, Noah           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:49.33        
                  33.05     1:14.52 (41.47)     2:09.66 (55.14)     2:49.33 (39.67)
 82 Harris-Brown, Devone      15 ASAP-MR              3:10.28    2:56.79        
                  35.48     1:19.84 (44.36)     2:11.95 (52.11)     2:56.79 (44.84)
 83 Davydov, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.00    2:59.10        
                  38.10     1:27.45 (49.35)     2:19.01 (51.56)     2:59.10 (40.09)
 83 Sheik, Umair              15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.90    2:59.10        
                  32.47     1:21.66 (49.19)   2:23.46 (1:01.80)     2:59.10 (35.64)
 -- Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  39.49     1:24.21 (44.72)     2:15.26 (51.05)          DQ (36.08)
 -- Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:59.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.60     1:23.24 (46.64)     2:10.44 (47.20)          DQ (41.42)
 -- Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.63     1:24.41 (44.78)     2:13.96 (49.55)          DQ (42.61)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin       20 MPNY-MR              4:21.72    4:30.65        
                  27.74       59.88 (32.14)     1:36.98 (37.10)     2:13.87 (36.89)
        2:51.59 (37.72)     3:29.67 (38.08)     4:00.90 (31.23)     4:30.65 (29.75)
  2 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               5:15.00    5:00.20        
                  31.47     1:09.01 (37.54)     1:45.90 (36.89)     2:24.28 (38.38)
        3:06.47 (42.19)                             4:26.27 ( )     5:00.20 (33.93)
  3 Poggioli, David           15 TRI$-MR              5:01.90    5:02.60        
                  30.89     1:08.36 (37.47)     1:46.65 (38.29)     2:24.73 (38.08)
        3:10.32 (45.59)     3:56.26 (45.94)     4:29.49 (33.23)     5:02.60 (33.11)
  4 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              4:59.00    5:04.71        
                  32.30     1:12.85 (40.55)     1:51.76 (38.91)     2:30.10 (38.34)
        3:12.25 (42.15)     3:55.31 (43.06)     4:31.32 (36.01)     5:04.71 (33.39)
  5 Mary, Tyreece             15 RedTails-MR          5:28.49    5:26.88        
                  34.01     1:16.20 (42.19)                             2:42.41 ( )
        3:27.29 (44.88)     4:12.90 (45.61)     4:51.54 (38.64)     5:26.88 (35.34)
  6 David, Sebastian          13 TRI$-MR              6:00.91    5:28.56        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)     1:56.49 (43.57)     2:37.86 (41.37)
        3:25.71 (47.85)     4:16.49 (50.78)     4:53.59 (37.10)     5:28.56 (34.97)
  7 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               6:00.00    5:33.56        
                  34.40     1:17.39 (42.99)     2:00.39 (43.00)     2:42.54 (42.15)
        3:29.36 (46.82)     4:17.31 (47.95)     4:56.66 (39.35)     5:33.56 (36.90)
  8 Ehrenberg, Ben            13 ASAP-MR              6:26.85    6:09.90        
                  40.64     1:33.35 (52.71)     2:21.89 (48.54)     3:07.78 (45.89)
        3:55.70 (47.92)     4:47.06 (51.36)     5:29.22 (42.16)     6:09.90 (40.68)