Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/18/2018 07:08 PM
          2018 MR IA Holiday Invitational - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/2018           
                              Sanction #: 181209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                28.05      27.06        
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  28.19      27.73        
  3 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  29.59      29.14        
  4 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  29.57      29.24        
  5 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  29.89      29.36        
  6 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.67      29.43        
  7 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  30.45      29.49        
  8 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.72        
  9 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                30.46      30.04        
 10 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 30.07      30.10        
 11 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  30.56      30.73        
 12 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                30.99      30.82        
 13 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  32.19      30.85        
 14 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  30.88      31.17        
 15 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  30.60      31.50        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.49      28.05 q      
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  28.13      28.19 q      
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                29.89      29.20 q      
  4 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  29.15      29.57 q      
  5 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  29.61      29.59 q      
  6 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.98      29.69 q      
  7 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  30.88      29.89 q      
  8 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 30.89      30.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  29.89      30.45 q      
 10 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                31.99      30.46 q      
 11 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  31.60      30.56 q      
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  30.00      30.60 q      
 13 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                30.12      30.67 q      
 14 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  54.00      30.88 q      
 15 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                31.20      30.99 q      
 16 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.09      31.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  31.72      32.19        
 18 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  33.36      32.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                32.57      32.22        
 20 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  32.57      32.42        
 21 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                33.52      32.52        
 22 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                32.20      32.58        
 23 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  31.94      32.72        
 24 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                32.22      32.92        
 25 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  33.20      33.33        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              33.98      33.36        
 27 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                35.42      34.13        
 28 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                32.78      34.28        
 29 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                32.66      34.29        
 30 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  34.21      34.72        
 31 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  34.19      34.73        
 32 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.38      35.05        
 33 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  37.12      35.25        
 34 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  37.15      35.38        
 35 Freudenberg, Lauren R     12 IA-MR                  35.79      35.42        
 36 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  35.74      35.49        
 37 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  35.51      35.53        
 38 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                  36.56      35.62        
 39 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  34.63      35.69        
 40 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 34.40      35.87        
 41 Chojnacki, Kaya           11 IA-MR                  42.00      36.27        
 42 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  34.53      36.30        
 43 Pasolini, Idalys N        10 FA-MR                  38.71      36.42        
 44 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                38.97      36.73        
 45 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.58      37.23        
 46 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  37.41      37.35        
 47 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  37.30      37.74        
 48 Flouras, Anastasia         8 UN-MR                  37.44      38.01        
 49 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                38.86      38.61        
 50 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  39.29      38.73        
 51 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                38.65      38.85        
 52 Silberger, Mary E          9 FA-MR                  40.49      39.07        
 53 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                37.81      39.51        
 54 Gallo, Emma J              9 FREE-MR                40.99      39.60        
 55 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  39.07      39.86        
 56 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.46      39.91        
 57 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 36.91      40.13        
 58 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                39.78      40.19        
 59 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                46.47      40.54        
 60 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                40.89      40.74        
 61 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  39.82      41.55        
 62 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  39.21      41.56        
 63 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR                36.99      42.09        
 64 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                40.58      42.62        
 65 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                  45.75      42.93        
 66 Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                  43.30      43.61        
 67 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  41.53      43.80        
 68 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                42.28      44.10        
 69 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                47.99      45.30        
 70 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  46.60      45.61        
 71 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  46.10      45.63        
 72 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  40.73      45.72        
 73 Rutkowsky, Abigail D       9 IA-MR                1:05.00      45.83        
 74 Cowan, Jane E              8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.96        
 75 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:08.00      46.16        
 76 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                49.48      46.18        
 77 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                1:05.00      46.59        
 78 Luke, Naomi                9 FA-MR                  54.35      46.62        
 79 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  45.37      46.66        
 80 Stortz, Ruth *            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.75        
 81 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                53.37      47.01        
 82 Russo, Breelyn M           9 IA-MR                  53.55      48.48        
 83 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:10.00      49.52        
 84 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                50.70      49.53        
 85 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.18        
 86 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                1:05.00      50.30        
 87 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                1:05.00      50.81        
 88 Oconnell, Tess A           9 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.89        
 89 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:05.00      50.90        
 90 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.69        
 91 Lubak, Kassidy A           9 FREE-MR                48.86      52.07        
 92 Jin, Evelyn N              8 IA-MR                1:09.00      52.23        
 93 Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                  52.94      53.89        
 94 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                1:10.00      54.08        
 95 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                  56.21      55.56        
 96 Robillard, Maddie J       10 IA-MR                1:15.00      57.26        
 97 Riggs, Milla S            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.29        
 98 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:02.71      58.30        
 99 Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.39        
100 Eidelstein, Gabriella I    7 FREE-MR                50.99    1:01.05        
101 Oleksiak, Danielle A      10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.40        
102 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                  58.63    1:03.92        
103 Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:23.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:00.09      59.07        
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:01.39      59.89        
                  29.13       59.89 (30.76)                                        
  3 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:03.59        
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)                                        
  4 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:05.78    1:04.98        
  5 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:06.18    1:05.01        
  5 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:05.01        
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)                                        
  7 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:07.76    1:06.01        
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)                                        
  8 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:06.32        
                  31.93     1:06.32 (34.39)                                        
  9 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:07.62    1:07.41        
                  31.80     1:07.41 (35.61)                                        
 10 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:07.88    1:08.30        
                  32.57     1:08.30 (35.73)                                        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:08.48        
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:09.32    1:09.19        
 13 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:10.06    1:09.61        
                  33.63     1:09.61 (35.98)                                        
 14 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                1:10.94    1:10.30        
 15 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:08.51    1:10.74        
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)                                        
 16 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:11.18        
                  34.14     1:11.18 (37.04)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:00.09 q      
                  29.01     1:00.09 (31.08)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                59.96    1:01.39 q      
                  29.58     1:01.39 (31.81)                                        
  3 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.06    1:02.67 q      
      Did not finish
                  34.01     1:02.67 (28.66)                                        
  4 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.06 q      
                  30.16     1:03.06 (32.90)                                        
  5 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:09.74    1:05.78 q      
                  31.07     1:05.78 (34.71)                                        
  6 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:04.62    1:06.00 q      
                  31.19     1:06.00 (34.81)                                        
  7 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:07.78    1:06.18 q      
                  31.79     1:06.18 (34.39)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.17    1:07.53 q      
                  32.23     1:07.53 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:09.12    1:07.62 q      
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)                                        
 10 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:07.76 q      
                  32.19     1:07.76 (35.57)                                        
 11 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:06.90    1:07.88 q      
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)                                        
 12 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:07.99 q      
                  31.93     1:07.99 (36.06)                                        
 13 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:14.18    1:08.51 q      
                  32.25     1:08.51 (36.26)                                        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:10.90    1:09.32 q      
                  32.80     1:09.32 (36.52)                                        
 15 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:14.93    1:10.06 q      
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)                                        
 16 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:10.46 q      
                  33.69     1:10.46 (36.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:10.47        
                  33.55     1:10.47 (36.92)                                        
 18 Liang, Katherine R        12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:10.71        
                  33.48     1:10.71 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                1:25.05    1:10.94        
                  33.59     1:10.94 (37.35)                                        
 20 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                1:12.51    1:11.14        
                  32.48     1:11.14 (38.66)                                        
 21 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:16.00    1:12.41        
                  34.47     1:12.41 (37.94)                                        
 22 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:18.01    1:13.29        
                  35.85     1:13.29 (37.44)                                        
 23 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:15.77    1:14.51        
                  34.10     1:14.51 (40.41)                                        
 24 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:15.61    1:14.64        
                  35.42     1:14.64 (39.22)                                        
 25 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:18.99    1:14.98        
                  36.52     1:14.98 (38.46)                                        
 26 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:16.35    1:15.69        
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)                                        
 27 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:15.60    1:16.25        
                  34.09     1:16.25 (42.16)                                        
 28 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:15.55    1:16.72        
                  35.94     1:16.72 (40.78)                                        
 29 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                1:36.67    1:17.59        
                  36.85     1:17.59 (40.74)                                        
 30 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:26.38    1:18.34        
                  37.14     1:18.34 (41.20)                                        
 31 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:20.70    1:18.46        
 32 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:29.48    1:19.63        
                  39.77     1:19.63 (39.86)                                        
 33 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.15    1:21.48        
                  12.57   1:21.48 (1:08.91)                                        
 34 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:23.42    1:21.89        
                  12.10   1:21.89 (1:09.79)                                        
 35 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:35.25    1:23.90        
                  39.82     1:23.90 (44.08)                                        
 36 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.98    1:24.50        
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)                                        
 37 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                1:23.02    1:25.34        
                  37.98     1:25.34 (47.36)                                        
 38 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:35.72    1:25.46        
                  39.72     1:25.46 (45.74)                                        
 39 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:29.11    1:26.74        
                  40.37     1:26.74 (46.37)                                        
 40 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:32.62    1:26.76        
                  41.24     1:26.76 (45.52)                                        
 41 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:36.96    1:27.65        
                  41.10     1:27.65 (46.55)                                        
 42 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.43        
                  38.75     1:30.43 (51.68)                                        
 43 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:31.42    1:34.66        
                  43.20     1:34.66 (51.46)                                        
 44 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:34.97        
                  44.04     1:34.97 (50.93)                                        
 45 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR              1:32.51    1:35.52        
                  44.12     1:35.52 (51.40)                                        
 46 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:39.01    1:36.24        
                  44.23     1:36.24 (52.01)                                        
 47 Liang, Amanda R            9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:37.61        
                  45.68     1:37.61 (51.93)                                        
 48 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                1:46.00    1:41.23        
                  46.87     1:41.23 (54.36)                                        
 49 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:58.70    1:41.30        
 50 Oleksiak, Danielle A      10 IA-MR                2:05.00    1:47.46        
 51 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:50.00        
                  50.88     1:50.00 (59.12)                                        
 52 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:50.96        
                  51.38     1:50.96 (59.58)                                        
 53 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:54.18        
                  50.96   1:54.18 (1:03.22)                                        
 54 Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                2:05.00    2:01.55        
 55 Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:02.49        
                  54.14   2:02.49 (1:08.35)                                        
 56 Robillard, Maddie J       10 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:09.58        
 57 Riggs, Milla S            10 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:21.16        
 58 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:23.01        
                1:07.23   2:23.01 (1:15.78)                                        
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                2:24.74    2:19.38        
                  31.30     1:07.17 (35.87)     1:43.48 (36.31)     2:19.38 (35.90)
  2 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                2:38.00    2:22.56        
                  32.14     1:08.19 (36.05)     1:46.08 (37.89)     2:22.56 (36.48)
  3 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              2:43.00    2:26.06        
                  32.56     1:09.83 (37.27)     1:48.99 (39.16)     2:26.06 (37.07)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:31.60    2:31.00        
                  12.05       33.43 (21.38)   2:31.00 (1:57.57)                    
  5 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:37.58    2:35.23        
                  35.51     1:15.02 (39.51)     1:56.22 (41.20)     2:35.23 (39.01)
  6 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                2:41.14    2:40.03        
                  36.14   1:59.06 (1:22.92)     2:40.03 (40.97)                    
  7 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              2:56.77    2:56.96        
                  38.57     1:23.81 (45.24)     2:11.16 (47.35)     2:56.96 (45.80)
  8 Pasolini, Idalys N        10 FA-MR                3:24.46    3:16.82        
                  40.40     1:31.25 (50.85)     2:25.92 (54.67)     3:16.82 (50.90)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  32.29      31.79        
  2 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 34.09      32.31        
  3 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                33.34      32.67        
  4 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  33.46      33.12        
  5 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                34.61      33.24        
  6 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 35.26      33.71        
  7 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  34.73      34.23        
  8 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  35.97      35.50        
  9 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  34.93      35.63        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                36.30      35.84        
 11 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  36.52      36.37        
 12 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  37.15      36.46        
 13 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  36.43      36.64        
 14 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR                36.74      36.72        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.27      38.48        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  34.29      32.29 q      
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                33.95      33.34 q      
  3 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  34.65      33.46 q      
  4 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 35.29      34.09 q      
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                32.26      34.12 q      
  6 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                33.50      34.61 q      
  7 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  35.31      34.73 q      
  8 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  38.06      34.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.26 q      
 10 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  59.00      35.97 q      
 11 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                37.33      36.30 q      
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  36.86      36.43 q      
 13 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  37.23      36.52 q      
 14 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR                45.99      36.74 q      
 15 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  36.99      37.15 q      
 16 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.86      37.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                37.97      37.77        
 18 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              44.30      37.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  38.31      38.01        
 20 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                35.90      38.07        
 21 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                37.48      38.64        
 22 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                38.66      38.68        
 23 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                37.99      38.95        
 24 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.43        
 25 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                41.31      39.72        
 26 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  42.57      39.83        
 27 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 46.67      39.99        
 28 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  40.85      40.06        
 29 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  41.35      40.49        
 30 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  42.96      40.74        
 31 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                41.51      40.86        
 32 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  43.37      41.05        
 33 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                  42.44      41.18        
 34 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                39.65      41.35        
 35 Chojnacki, Kaya           11 IA-MR                  48.23      41.57        
 36 Freudenberg, Lauren R     12 IA-MR                  44.38      42.00        
 37 Flouras, Anastasia         8 UN-MR                  42.24      42.04        
 38 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                42.12      42.20        
 39 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              48.26      43.60        
 40 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                43.54      43.98        
 41 Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                  47.15      44.10        
 42 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 42.98      44.20        
 43 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                44.81      45.06        
 44 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.12        
 45 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                44.47      45.65        
 46 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                46.70      45.78        
 47 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  46.73      46.44        
 48 Gallo, Emma J              9 FREE-MR                45.99      46.52        
 49 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                  49.27      46.70        
 50 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  46.03      47.05        
 51 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                49.59      47.51        
 52 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  47.57      47.69        
 53 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                1:10.00      47.96        
 54 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                50.81      48.25        
 55 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                44.56      48.35        
 56 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                48.84      48.46        
 57 Silberger, Mary E          9 FA-MR                  48.63      49.36        
 58 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                55.99      49.38        
 59 Jin, Evelyn N              8 IA-MR                1:10.00      49.88        
 60 Carbone, Julie or Juliet   8 IA-MR                  48.23      49.94        
 61 Zou, Bianca               11 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.87        
 62 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  47.19      51.27        
 63 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:10.00      52.70        
 64 Russo, Breelyn M           9 IA-MR                1:07.00      52.93        
 65 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                  53.27      53.03        
 66 Cunniffe, Josephine E      8 IA-MR                1:10.00      53.27        
 67 Pasolini, Idalys N        10 FA-MR                     NT      53.32        
 68 Oleksiak, Danielle A      10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.45        
 69 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                53.73      55.38        
 70 Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                  57.94      55.64        
 71 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                1:10.00      55.88        
 72 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  55.00      56.51        
 73 Rutkowsky, Abigail D       9 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.61        
 74 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                55.87      56.65        
 75 Riggs, Milla S            10 IA-MR                1:10.00      58.00        
 76 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:15.00      58.66        
 77 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:08.44      58.88        
 78 Petroske, Lyla R          10 IA-MR                1:25.00      59.93        
 79 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                49.99    1:00.18        
 80 Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                1:03.18    1:00.28        
 81 Lubak, Kassidy A           9 FREE-MR                59.14    1:00.40        
 82 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:03.76    1:00.85        
 83 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:01.21        
 84 Riley, Nora G              8 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:01.30        
 85 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:01.61        
 86 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  59.23    1:04.15        
 87 Oconnell, Tess A           9 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:06.21        
 88 Hamilton, Ivy C           12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.50        
 89 Robillard, Maddie J       10 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:08.64        
 -- Baerga, Antonietta T      11 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
 -- Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  40.07         DQ        
 -- Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
 -- Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  49.63         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                  43.76         DQ        
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cowan, Jane E              8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Eidelstein, Gabriella I    7 FREE-MR                55.99         DQ        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:10.84    1:09.28        
                  33.69     1:09.28 (35.59)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:12.99    1:11.82        
                  35.22     1:11.82 (36.60)                                        
  3 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:16.30    1:15.35        
                  36.01     1:15.35 (39.34)                                        
  4 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:15.94        
                  36.93     1:15.94 (39.01)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:19.82    1:16.21        
                  37.18     1:16.21 (39.03)                                        
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:17.08    1:17.10        
                  36.90     1:17.10 (40.20)                                        
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:17.54    1:17.47        
  8 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:17.67        
                  37.64     1:17.67 (40.03)                                        
  9 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                1:22.57    1:18.07        
                  37.68     1:18.07 (40.39)                                        
 10 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:20.48    1:18.56        
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)                                        
 11 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:23.06    1:19.89        
                  38.75     1:19.89 (41.14)                                        
 12 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:19.74    1:20.99        
                  39.95     1:20.99 (41.04)                                        
 13 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:22.27    1:22.73        
 14 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:25.17    1:26.47        
                  42.37     1:26.47 (44.10)                                        
 15 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:28.43    1:27.47        
                  41.79     1:27.47 (45.68)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:13.90    1:10.84 q      
                  35.35     1:10.84 (35.49)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:13.93    1:12.99 q      
                  35.88     1:12.99 (37.11)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.90    1:13.47 q      
                  36.17     1:13.47 (37.30)                                        
  4 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:17.30    1:14.78 q      
                  36.43     1:14.78 (38.35)                                        
  5 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:15.78    1:16.30 q      
                  36.57     1:16.30 (39.73)                                        
  6 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:21.51    1:17.08 q      
                  37.79     1:17.08 (39.29)                                        
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:20.44    1:17.54 q      
                  37.33     1:17.54 (40.21)                                        
  8 Liang, Katherine R        12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.75 q      
                  38.89     1:18.75 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.69    1:19.37 q      
                  38.85     1:19.37 (40.52)                                        
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:23.98    1:19.74 q      
                  39.33     1:19.74 (40.41)                                        
 11 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:17.89    1:19.82 q      
                  38.60     1:19.82 (41.22)                                        
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:23.77    1:20.18 q      
                  38.79     1:20.18 (41.39)                                        
 13 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:17.93    1:20.48 q      
                  39.62     1:20.48 (40.86)                                        
 14 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:23.63    1:22.27 q      
                  40.03     1:22.27 (42.24)                                        
 15 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.93    1:22.29 q      
                  41.26     1:22.29 (41.03)                                        
 16 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:22.57 q      
                  38.62     1:22.57 (43.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:23.06        
                  39.46     1:23.06 (43.60)                                        
 18 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:37.77    1:25.17        
                  41.59     1:25.17 (43.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:25.45        
                  42.69     1:25.45 (42.76)                                        
 20 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:26.98    1:25.69        
                  43.39     1:25.69 (42.30)                                        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:28.29    1:27.47        
                  42.39     1:27.47 (45.08)                                        
 22 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR              1:27.10    1:27.61        
                  41.66     1:27.61 (45.95)                                        
 23 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                1:31.79    1:28.43        
                  42.39     1:28.43 (46.04)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:30.37    1:29.22        
                  44.38     1:29.22 (44.84)                                        
 25 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:38.51    1:31.25        
 26 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              1:28.61    1:31.88        
                  44.17     1:31.88 (47.71)                                        
 27 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.81    1:33.81        
                  44.99     1:33.81 (48.82)                                        
 28 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                1:34.78    1:34.16        
                  44.96     1:34.16 (49.20)                                        
 29 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                1:38.33    1:36.59        
                  44.81     1:36.59 (51.78)                                        
 30 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:37.14    1:37.78        
                  46.17     1:37.78 (51.61)                                        
 31 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:40.19        
                  49.48     1:40.19 (50.71)                                        
 32 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:40.75    1:40.38        
                  47.85     1:40.38 (52.53)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:35.38    1:41.00        
                  49.20     1:41.00 (51.80)                                        
 34 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.20        
                  48.64     1:41.20 (52.56)                                        
 35 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:52.99    1:44.82        
                  52.14     1:44.82 (52.68)                                        
 36 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:46.16    1:45.20        
                  49.36     1:45.20 (55.84)                                        
 37 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:48.67        
                  51.75     1:48.67 (56.92)                                        
 38 Oleksiak, Danielle A      10 IA-MR                2:08.00    1:59.86        
                  56.38   1:59.86 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.63          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:30.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.17          DQ (44.76)                                        
 -- Liang, Amanda R            9 IA-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  35.41          DQ (38.78)                                        
 -- Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                1:46.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.71          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:12.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  34.35          DQ (37.77)                                        
 -- Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:47.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.26          DQ (47.84)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                37.43      35.85        
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  38.52      36.12        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.93      38.90        
  4 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.85      39.09        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.69      39.18        
  6 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  41.64      39.66        
  7 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  39.07      39.93        
  8 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  40.61      40.36        
  9 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  42.16      40.49        
 10 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                40.05      41.05        
 11 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  40.97      41.30        
 12 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                41.71      42.10        
 13 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  43.33      42.52        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  44.12      42.61        
 15 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  43.39      43.26        
 16 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                42.93      43.68        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                38.52      37.43 q      
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  38.53      38.52 q      
  3 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.42      38.69 q      
  4 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.59      38.85 q      
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                39.73      38.93 q      
  6 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  38.67      39.07 q      
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                38.91      39.09 q      
  8 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR                41.87      40.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                  40.18      40.61 q      
 10 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.36      40.75 q      
 11 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  42.50      40.97 q      
 12 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  43.82      41.64 q      
 13 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                42.91      41.71 q      
 14 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  42.41      42.16 q      
 15 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.03      42.33 q      
 16 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                43.31      42.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liang, Katherine R        12 IA-MR                  50.00      43.13        
 17 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      43.13        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  42.36      43.33        
 20 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR                41.28      43.38        
 21 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  45.69      43.39        
 22 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  47.02      44.12        
 23 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  42.87      44.14        
 24 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                47.65      44.25        
 25 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  50.00      44.54        
 26 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  44.56      45.37        
 27 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  43.33      45.70        
 28 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  50.24      47.76        
 29 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                47.01      47.86        
 30 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              52.81      48.40        
 31 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  46.74      48.44        
 32 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                47.15      48.99        
 33 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                50.57      49.12        
 34 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                51.61      49.66        
 35 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                51.34      51.18        
 36 Peers, Tegan A            11 IA-MR                  54.38      51.32        
 37 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                55.48      53.55        
 38 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                52.45      53.60        
 39 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 51.11      53.67        
 40 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  53.56      54.03        
 41 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                56.67      54.46        
 42 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                55.82      54.64        
 43 Meckes, Analisa F         10 IA-MR                1:00.88      54.74        
 44 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  58.40      55.66        
 45 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  53.90      56.80        
 46 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                59.65      57.82        
 47 Coleman, Carmela M         9 IA-MR                1:11.72      59.13        
 48 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:04.79        
 49 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:06.50        
 50 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:26.50    1:10.81        
 51 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:11.45        
 52 Liang, Amanda R            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:12.73        
 -- Baldea, Milana R           8 IA-MR                1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Lanzilotta, Quinn E        8 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  56.77         DQ        
      Other
 -- Oleksiak, Danielle A      10 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:23.94    1:23.49        
                  39.71     1:23.49 (43.78)                                        
  2 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:23.84        
                  39.76     1:23.84 (44.08)                                        
  3 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:24.12    1:23.86        
                  41.06     1:23.86 (42.80)                                        
  4 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.20        
                  39.69     1:25.20 (45.51)                                        
  5 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:28.15    1:26.15        
                  40.32     1:26.15 (45.83)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:25.74    1:26.29        
  7 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:28.38    1:27.08        
                  43.08     1:27.08 (44.00)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:26.95    1:28.60        
                  42.18     1:28.60 (46.42)                                        
  9 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:31.43    1:28.91        
                  42.10     1:28.91 (46.81)                                        
 10 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:31.02    1:29.67        
                  43.17     1:29.67 (46.50)                                        
 11 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR              1:30.82    1:30.41        
                  44.26     1:30.41 (46.15)                                        
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:31.12    1:32.52        
                  43.88     1:32.52 (48.64)                                        
 13 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:32.82    1:32.71        
                  43.58     1:32.71 (49.13)                                        
 14 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:35.01    1:34.46        
                  45.54     1:34.46 (48.92)                                        
 15 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:34.48    1:35.33        
                  44.90     1:35.33 (50.43)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:35.71    1:20.98 q      
                  38.86     1:20.98 (42.12)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:24.96    1:22.84 q      
                  40.02     1:22.84 (42.82)                                        
  3 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.07    1:23.94 q      
                  39.46     1:23.94 (44.48)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:30.26    1:24.12 q      
                  41.05     1:24.12 (43.07)                                        
  5 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:24.72 q      
                  38.77     1:24.72 (45.95)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:28.43    1:25.74 q      
                  41.46     1:25.74 (44.28)                                        
  7 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.94    1:26.63 q      
                  41.35     1:26.63 (45.28)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:28.68    1:26.95 q      
                  40.85     1:26.95 (46.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:38.94    1:28.15 q      
                  40.34     1:28.15 (47.81)                                        
 10 Cani, Ema                 11 FREE-MR              1:28.31    1:28.38 q      
                  42.44     1:28.38 (45.94)                                        
 11 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:30.82 q      
                  42.87     1:30.82 (47.95)                                        
 12 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                1:34.90    1:31.02 q      
                  43.19     1:31.02 (47.83)                                        
 13 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:31.12 q      
                  43.91     1:31.12 (47.21)                                        
 14 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:30.76    1:31.43 q      
                  42.50     1:31.43 (48.93)                                        
 15 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:31.72    1:32.82 q      
                  43.99     1:32.82 (48.83)                                        
 16 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:34.33    1:34.48 q      
                  45.89     1:34.48 (48.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:42.73    1:35.01        
                  46.45     1:35.01 (48.56)                                        
 18 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:37.78    1:35.28        
                  46.02     1:35.28 (49.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.48        
                  45.42     1:35.48 (50.06)                                        
 20 Flouras, Penelope         11 UN-MR                1:54.35    1:38.71        
                  48.05     1:38.71 (50.66)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Dana A       12 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:41.31        
                  47.99     1:41.31 (53.32)                                        
 22 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:42.54    1:42.75        
                  51.06     1:42.75 (51.69)                                        
 23 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:45.98    1:43.21        
                  47.86     1:43.21 (55.35)                                        
 24 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:44.17    1:44.08        
                  47.45     1:44.08 (56.63)                                        
 25 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:52.59    1:47.89        
                  51.01     1:47.89 (56.88)                                        
 26 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:43.97    1:48.08        
                  51.20     1:48.08 (56.88)                                        
 27 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:50.08    1:48.94        
                  51.22     1:48.94 (57.72)                                        
 28 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:49.31        
                  52.03     1:49.31 (57.28)                                        
 29 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:49.54    1:52.57        
                  54.10     1:52.57 (58.47)                                        
 30 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:56.27    1:53.58        
                  54.80     1:53.58 (58.78)                                        
 31 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:54.66    1:53.65        
 32 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:55.17        
                  54.83   1:55.17 (1:00.34)                                        
 33 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              2:00.43    1:56.73        
                  56.15   1:56.73 (1:00.58)                                        
 34 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:55.52    1:56.82        
                  55.36   1:56.82 (1:01.46)                                        
 35 Pasolini, Idalys N        10 FA-MR                     NT    1:56.86        
                  56.05   1:56.86 (1:00.81)                                        
 36 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.95        
                  55.25   1:57.95 (1:02.70)                                        
 37 Gallo, Emma J              9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:58.13        
                  54.94   1:58.13 (1:03.19)                                        
 38 Zou, Bianca               11 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:01.00        
                  57.36   2:01.00 (1:03.64)                                        
 39 Lubak, Kassidy A           9 FREE-MR              2:07.95    2:05.52        
 40 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              2:07.99    2:06.20        
 41 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                     NT    2:07.88        
                  57.70   2:07.88 (1:10.18)                                        
 42 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:18.45        
                1:07.27   2:18.45 (1:11.18)                                        
 -- Acosta, Veronica           7 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jin, Evelyn N              8 IA-MR                2:40.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Varughese, Olivia S        8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51         DQ        
                  43.40        DQ (1:09.49)                                        
 -- Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:37.27         DQ        
                  45.01          DQ (50.47)                                        
 -- McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.07        DQ (1:11.38)                                        
 -- Blatz, Maddie E           10 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.17        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                29.33      28.99        
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  31.37      30.78        
  3 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  34.02      32.60        
  4 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  32.74      32.87        
  5 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 34.15      33.32        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                35.05      33.69        
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  34.14      33.98        
  8 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR                35.62      34.43        
  9 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                34.32      34.55        
 10 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                36.33      34.81        
 11 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  35.87      35.17        
 12 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  36.03      35.62        
 13 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  37.29      37.43        
 14 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                38.56      37.45        
 15 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                38.06      38.41        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                30.46      29.33 q      
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  30.73      31.37 q      
  3 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                  34.90      32.74 q      
  4 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  35.60      34.02 q      
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  37.25      34.14 q      
  6 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.15 q      
  7 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                35.61      34.32 q      
  8 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                35.57      35.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.79      35.14 q      
 10 Gallo, Samantha E         11 FREE-MR                43.99      35.62 q      
 11 Crane, Naomi C             9 IA-MR                  37.08      35.87 q      
 12 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  43.56      36.03 q      
 13 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                36.22      36.33 q      
 14 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  38.28      37.29 q      
 15 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      37.58 q      
 16 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.95      37.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                39.29      38.06        
 18 Davis, Katalina M         12 FREE-MR                40.37      38.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freudenberg, Lauren R     12 IA-MR                  45.00      39.41        
 20 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  39.29      39.75        
 21 Lubak, Kylie D            10 FREE-MR                42.34      39.87        
 22 Chojnacki, Kaya           11 IA-MR                  55.00      40.21        
 23 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                  50.00      40.88        
 24 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  40.40      41.55        
 25 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                     NT      41.81        
 26 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                47.16      42.45        
 27 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                45.54      43.01        
 28 Flouras, Anastasia         8 UN-MR                  45.85      43.32        
 29 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  51.65      43.34        
 30 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 46.04      43.60        
 31 Carle, Anna E              9 FA-MR                  53.57      44.34        
 32 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  42.21      44.73        
 33 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                51.33      45.38        
 34 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      48.31        
 35 Reyes, Lauren I           10 IA-MR                  55.00      49.35        
 36 Silberger, Mary E          9 FA-MR                  53.62      49.72        
 37 Kosyakovskiy, Allison      8 FREE-MR                49.40      50.12        
 38 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  50.00      53.11        
 39 Cabrejo, Natali *          8 IA-MR                1:15.00      55.03        
 40 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:01.69      55.77        
 41 Rutkowsky, Abigail D       9 IA-MR                1:10.00      56.38        
 42 Hupfer, Alice E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.79        
 43 Acosta, Isabella           9 IA-MR                1:20.00      59.37        
 44 Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.75        
 45 Luke, Naomi                9 FA-MR                1:05.00    1:01.57        
 46 Riggs, Milla S            10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.48        
 47 Costa, Annabelle C         8 IA-MR                1:08.00    1:14.78        
 -- Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  42.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Durmaz, Mina M             9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:09.56    1:06.86        
                  30.09     1:06.86 (36.77)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:13.89    1:11.50        
                  33.47     1:11.50 (38.03)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:17.98    1:15.95        
                  34.24     1:15.95 (41.71)                                        
  4 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:14.93    1:17.86        
                  35.01     1:17.86 (42.85)                                        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:21.42    1:19.48        
                  36.90     1:19.48 (42.58)                                        
  6 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:24.75    1:21.39        
                  35.87     1:21.39 (45.52)                                        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:21.33    1:21.58        
                  37.90     1:21.58 (43.68)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:23.89    1:24.47        
                  38.09     1:24.47 (46.38)                                        
  9 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:25.41        
                  38.97     1:25.41 (46.44)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:09.37    1:09.56 q      
                  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:18.92    1:13.89 q      
                  34.43     1:13.89 (39.46)                                        
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.63    1:14.93 q      
                  34.25     1:14.93 (40.68)                                        
  4 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:17.98 q      
                  34.64     1:17.98 (43.34)                                        
  5 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:27.50    1:21.33 q      
                  37.95     1:21.33 (43.38)                                        
  6 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:21.76    1:21.42 q      
                  38.06     1:21.42 (43.36)                                        
  7 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:24.62    1:23.36 q      
                  37.50     1:23.36 (45.86)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:34.46    1:23.89 q      
                  36.00     1:23.89 (47.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:24.75 q      
 10 Liang, Katherine R        12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:25.20 q      
                  40.44     1:25.20 (44.76)                                        
 11 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.67 q      
                  52.17     1:49.67 (57.50)                                        
 12 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:50.76 q      
                  49.25   1:50.76 (1:01.51)                                        
 -- Petrovic, Branka           7 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.61        DQ (1:27.73)                                        
 -- Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.43          DQ (57.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                2:47.32    2:29.79        
                  33.43     1:10.94 (37.51)     1:56.84 (45.90)     2:29.79 (32.95)
  2 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                2:55.66    2:36.75        
                4:12.02         2:36.75 ( )                                        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:57.63    2:43.54        
                  35.02     1:15.55 (40.53)     2:05.26 (49.71)     2:43.54 (38.28)
  4 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:46.10    2:45.98        
                  35.47     1:20.33 (44.86)     2:07.60 (47.27)     2:45.98 (38.38)
  5 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                3:09.97    3:02.30        
                  42.16     1:29.28 (47.12)     2:23.39 (54.11)     3:02.30 (38.91)
  6 Raber, Julia M            11 FA-MR                3:19.48    3:07.52        
                  47.08     1:33.33 (46.25)     2:29.99 (56.66)     3:07.52 (37.53)
  7 Kay, Emma E               10 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:11.65        
                  42.76     1:29.76 (47.00)     2:28.60 (58.84)     3:11.65 (43.05)
  8 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:13.51        
                  42.68     1:30.45 (47.77)   2:30.67 (1:00.22)     3:13.51 (42.84)
  9 Carroll, Samantha L       12 FREE-MR              3:00.85    3:14.33        
                  43.16     1:32.85 (49.69)     2:30.28 (57.43)     3:14.33 (44.05)
 10 Pasolini, Idalys N        10 FA-MR                     NT    3:49.88        
                                                    2:59.69 ( )     3:49.88 (50.19)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:55.20        
     1) DaSilva, Sidney S 12            2) Buono, Sarina L 12             
     3) Tenebro, Alyson 11              4) Smerechniak, Sofia 12          
                  29.84       59.28 (29.44)     1:27.79 (28.51)     1:55.20 (27.41)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    2:07.72        
     1) Petrovic, Mila 10               2) Hille, Amara V 12              
     3) Kay, Emma E 10                  4) Donegain, Kate A 10            
                  30.50     1:05.75 (35.25)     1:38.10 (32.35)     2:07.72 (29.62)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.87    2:09.53        
     1) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12         2) Yildiz, Chantal 7              
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 11              4) Deng, Alexa G 12               
                  30.66     1:12.10 (41.44)     1:42.76 (30.66)     2:09.53 (26.77)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'C'                             NT    2:13.94        
     1) Cunniffe, Madeline K 12         2) Weiss, Lauren 11               
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Carpentieri, Taylor M 11       
                                                    1:36.55 ( )     2:13.94 (37.39)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:15.25    2:15.13        
     1) Smerechniak, Sofia 12           2) Cullen, Grace M 10             
     3) Buono, Sarina L 12              4) Hendershot, Haley J 11         
                  33.19     1:12.89 (39.70)     1:45.16 (32.27)     2:15.13 (29.97)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:12.17    2:15.40        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 10             2) Chazov, Pelagia 11             
     3) Deng, Alexa G 12                4) Meccia, Madison N 11           
                  35.42     1:15.30 (39.88)     1:44.34 (29.04)     2:15.40 (31.06)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:25.25    2:17.06        
     1) Tenebro, Alyson 11              2) Weiss, Lauren 11               
     3) Petrovic, Mila 10               4) DaSilva, Sidney S 12           
                  34.99   1:48.74 (1:13.75)     2:17.05 (28.31)      2:17.06 (0.01)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:24.33    2:33.44        
     1) Lamar, Sophia L 10              2) Cacace, Giovanna 12            
     3) Washburn, Simone C 8            4) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12        
                  40.00     1:21.80 (41.80)     1:56.80 (35.00)     2:33.44 (36.64)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:32.80    2:57.85        
     1) Chuk, Megan 11                  2) Liu, Emily H 12                
     3) Liu, Alina J 10                 4) Kosyakovskiy, Allison 8        
                  40.10     1:28.86 (48.76)     2:15.26 (46.40)     2:57.85 (42.59)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'D'                          2:53.78    3:37.98        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E 10             2) Winters, Paige E 8             
     3) Yildiz, Chantal 7               4) Washburn, Lelia C 10           
                  44.83   3:37.98 (2:53.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  27.23      26.91        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  27.30      27.07        
  3 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  27.73      27.38        
  4 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR                 28.05      28.10        
  5 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                27.95      28.19        
  6 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                28.66      28.31        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.78      28.38        
  8 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                28.38      28.44        
  9 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 29.79      28.52        
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  27.77      28.63        
 11 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.98      28.84        
 12 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 28.91      29.19        
 13 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  29.13      29.34        
 14 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                  29.98      29.67        
 15 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                  30.05      29.71        
 16 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                  30.28      30.16        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  27.66      27.23 q      
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  27.37      27.30 q      
  3 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                  27.22      27.51 q      
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  27.48      27.73 q      
  5 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  27.50      27.77 q      
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.78 q      
  7 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                28.64      27.95 q      
  8 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR                 28.25      28.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR                28.07      28.38 q      
 10 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      28.66 q      
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 28.85      28.91 q      
 12 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.49      28.98 q      
 13 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  30.32      29.13 q      
 14 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.78      29.79 q      
 15 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                  29.86      29.98 q      
 16 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                  30.54      30.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                  30.92      30.28        
 18 Biesaga, Emilia           14 FA-MR                  29.81      30.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zapata, Olivia G          13 IA-MR                  33.00      30.38        
 20 Starzynski, Stephanie B   14 QNS-MR                 35.65      30.85        
 21 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                31.35      31.18        
 22 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                32.60      31.63        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.66      31.94        
 24 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR                 31.92      32.35        
 25 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                  37.12      32.49        
 26 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                  34.42      34.69        
 27 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                  33.23      35.19        
 28 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                 35.54      35.72        
 29 Sun, Katherine            13 QNS-MR                    NT      36.77        
 30 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                  36.35      38.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  59.30      58.04        
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)                                        
  2 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  59.39      58.50        
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)                                        
  3 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                  59.26      59.13        
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)                                        
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  59.83      59.56        
                  28.43       59.56 (31.13)                                        
  5 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:00.69    1:00.25        
                  29.28     1:00.25 (30.97)                                        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:00.35    1:00.32        
                  29.09     1:00.32 (31.23)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:00.89    1:00.78        
                  29.19     1:00.78 (31.59)                                        
  8 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:00.28    1:00.96        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)                                        
  9 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:01.88    1:01.07        
                  29.43     1:01.07 (31.64)                                        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                59.75    1:01.22        
                  28.76     1:01.22 (32.46)                                        
 11 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              1:02.27    1:02.79        
                  30.08     1:02.79 (32.71)                                        
 12 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:03.85    1:03.10        
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:04.96    1:04.12        
                  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)                                        
 14 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:04.94    1:04.40        
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)                                        
 15 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:05.25        
                  31.10     1:05.25 (34.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:02.56      59.26 q      
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  59.05      59.30 q      
                  28.49       59.30 (30.81)                                        
  3 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:00.18      59.39 q      
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)                                        
  4 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:00.46      59.75 q      
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)                                        
  5 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                  59.33      59.83 q      
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)                                        
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          14 IA-MR                  58.54      59.94 q      
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)                                        
  7 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:01.88    1:00.28 q      
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:03.57    1:00.35 q      
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:01.11    1:00.69 q      
                  28.94     1:00.69 (31.75)                                        
 10 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:02.07    1:00.89 q      
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)                                        
 11 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:03.89    1:01.88 q      
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)                                        
 12 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              1:03.21    1:02.27 q      
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)                                        
 13 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:04.95    1:03.75 q      
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)                                        
 14 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:05.06    1:03.85 q      
                  30.57     1:03.85 (33.28)                                        
 15 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:04.94 q      
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:05.77    1:04.96 q      
                  30.66     1:04.96 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:03.57    1:05.89        
                  32.53     1:05.89 (33.36)                                        
 18 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:05.57    1:06.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:07.11        
                  32.54     1:07.11 (34.57)                                        
 20 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:08.17        
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)                                        
 21 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:13.49    1:08.95        
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)                                        
 22 Zapata, Olivia G          13 IA-MR                1:18.82    1:09.33        
                  32.79     1:09.33 (36.54)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:08.34    1:09.62        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:03.32    1:09.95        
                  31.40     1:09.95 (38.55)                                        
 25 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                1:13.09    1:10.49        
                  33.68     1:10.49 (36.81)                                        
 26 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:12.83    1:11.02        
                  33.54     1:11.02 (37.48)                                        
 27 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                1:15.13    1:11.42        
                  34.08     1:11.42 (37.34)                                        
 28 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:17.71    1:11.51        
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)                                        
 29 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:09.50    1:12.15        
                  34.03     1:12.15 (38.12)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:12.91        
 31 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:13.16        
                  34.92     1:13.16 (38.24)                                        
 32 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:13.67        
                  34.87     1:13.67 (38.80)                                        
 33 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              1:19.80    1:14.80        
                  34.99     1:14.80 (39.81)                                        
 34 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                1:17.22    1:18.06        
 35 Reilly, Erin M            13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.99        
 36 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:19.63    1:22.13        
                  38.13     1:22.13 (44.00)                                        
 37 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              1:27.30    1:27.06        
                  40.62     1:27.06 (46.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:08.16    2:04.56        
                  28.84     1:00.65 (31.81)     1:33.04 (32.39)     2:04.56 (31.52)
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:07.91    2:06.03        
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)     1:33.84 (33.40)     2:06.03 (32.19)
  3 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:07.66    2:07.02        
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)     1:34.01 (32.80)     2:07.02 (33.01)
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:10.04    2:09.92        
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)     1:35.03 (34.19)     2:09.92 (34.89)
  5 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:14.22    2:12.61        
                  29.55     1:02.80 (33.25)     1:37.68 (34.88)     2:12.61 (34.93)
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:15.64    2:14.81        
                  29.44     1:02.44 (33.00)     1:37.84 (35.40)     2:14.81 (36.97)
  7 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:20.41    2:15.00        
                  30.82     1:04.95 (34.13)     1:40.22 (35.27)     2:15.00 (34.78)
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:16.22    2:16.69        
                  30.45     1:05.16 (34.71)     1:41.01 (35.85)     2:16.69 (35.68)
  9 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:16.59    2:17.21        
                  31.15     1:04.84 (33.69)     1:40.79 (35.95)     2:17.21 (36.42)
 10 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:22.87    2:17.84        
                  30.56                             1:41.36 ( )     2:17.84 (36.48)
 11 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:18.51    2:17.95        
                  31.24     1:06.34 (35.10)     1:42.18 (35.84)     2:17.95 (35.77)
 12 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:26.84    2:23.78        
                  32.89     1:09.41 (36.52)     1:47.47 (38.06)     2:23.78 (36.31)
 13 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               2:22.14    2:23.94        
                  32.76     1:09.42 (36.66)     1:47.74 (38.32)     2:23.94 (36.20)
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:30.32    2:25.40        
                  32.85     1:10.26 (37.41)     1:48.71 (38.45)     2:25.40 (36.69)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:28.45    2:26.16        
                  30.68     1:07.12 (36.44)     1:46.51 (39.39)     2:26.16 (39.65)
 16 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:33.66    2:28.70        
                  33.53     1:11.51 (37.98)   2:28.70 (1:17.19)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:06.82    2:07.66 q      
                  29.79     1:01.98 (32.19)     1:35.06 (33.08)     2:07.66 (32.60)
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:07.42    2:07.91 q      
                  29.33     1:01.92 (32.59)     1:35.09 (33.17)     2:07.91 (32.82)
  3 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:12.28    2:08.16 q      
                  29.53     1:02.25 (32.72)     1:35.40 (33.15)     2:08.16 (32.76)
  4 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:16.87    2:08.24 q      
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)     1:35.39 (33.67)     2:08.24 (32.85)
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:10.66    2:10.04 q      
                  29.60     1:02.57 (32.97)     1:36.41 (33.84)     2:10.04 (33.63)
  6 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:09.89    2:14.22 q      
                  30.76     1:04.81 (34.05)     1:40.33 (35.52)     2:14.22 (33.89)
  7 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:11.76    2:15.64 q      
                  30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)     1:40.38 (35.70)     2:15.64 (35.26)
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:22.07    2:16.22 q      
                  30.30     1:04.55 (34.25)     1:40.57 (36.02)     2:16.22 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:17.56    2:16.59 q      
                  30.62     1:04.60 (33.98)     1:40.96 (36.36)     2:16.59 (35.63)
 10 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:18.51 q      
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)     1:42.95 (36.54)     2:18.51 (35.56)
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:19.59    2:20.41 q      
                  31.29     1:07.40 (36.11)     1:44.47 (37.07)     2:20.41 (35.94)
 12 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               2:38.27    2:22.14 q      
 13 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:18.16    2:22.87 q      
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:45.63 (37.99)     2:22.87 (37.24)
 14 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                2:27.67    2:26.84 q      
                  32.74     1:09.72 (36.98)     1:48.30 (38.58)     2:26.84 (38.54)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:24.24    2:28.45 q      
                  32.58     1:10.15 (37.57)     1:50.54 (40.39)     2:28.45 (37.91)
 16 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:27.69    2:30.32 q      
                  34.68     1:12.47 (37.79)     1:51.67 (39.20)     2:30.32 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:33.66        
 18 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:41.27    2:34.68        
                  33.91     1:13.42 (39.51)     1:54.76 (41.34)     2:34.68 (39.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:29.28    2:35.27        
                                                    1:55.91 ( )     2:35.27 (39.36)
 20 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:38.72        
                  33.94     1:12.90 (38.96)     1:55.78 (42.88)     2:38.72 (42.94)
 21 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              2:51.34    2:39.22        
                  34.87     1:15.11 (40.24)     1:57.62 (42.51)     2:39.22 (41.60)
 22 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                2:56.55    2:48.89        
                  38.32     1:21.81 (43.49)     2:06.54 (44.73)     2:48.89 (42.35)
 23 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                2:51.59    2:58.54        
                  38.80     1:24.17 (45.37)     2:11.78 (47.61)     2:58.54 (46.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:03.78    1:02.55        
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:04.61    1:03.43        
                  30.79     1:03.43 (32.64)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:08.18    1:07.27        
                  32.43     1:07.27 (34.84)                                        
  4 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:10.12    1:08.86        
                  33.57     1:08.86 (35.29)                                        
  5 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:09.12    1:08.92        
                  33.61     1:08.92 (35.31)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:09.93    1:09.35        
                  34.09     1:09.35 (35.26)                                        
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:09.66    1:09.40        
                  33.63     1:09.40 (35.77)                                        
  8 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:09.70    1:09.48        
                  33.47     1:09.48 (36.01)                                        
  9 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:10.55    1:09.57        
                  33.87     1:09.57 (35.70)                                        
 10 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                1:11.56    1:09.88        
                  34.03     1:09.88 (35.85)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:14.25    1:11.27        
                  34.83     1:11.27 (36.44)                                        
 12 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:11.91    1:11.52        
                  35.40     1:11.52 (36.12)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:13.78    1:11.95        
                  35.23     1:11.95 (36.72)                                        
 14 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:12.25    1:14.02        
                  35.37     1:14.02 (38.65)                                        
 15 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.70    1:14.20        
                  35.98     1:14.20 (38.22)                                        
 16 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:11.43    1:16.05        
                  37.23     1:16.05 (38.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:04.63    1:03.78 q      
                  30.86     1:03.78 (32.92)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:05.17    1:04.61 q      
                  30.89     1:04.61 (33.72)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:08.93    1:08.18 q      
                  32.89     1:08.18 (35.29)                                        
  4 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:09.12 q      
                  33.47     1:09.12 (35.65)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:09.66 q      
                  33.69     1:09.66 (35.97)                                        
  6 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:13.10    1:09.70 q      
                  34.12     1:09.70 (35.58)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:10.43    1:09.93 q      
                  34.82     1:09.93 (35.11)                                        
  8 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:10.20    1:10.12 q      
                  34.65     1:10.12 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:13.74    1:10.55 q      
                  34.06     1:10.55 (36.49)                                        
 10 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:12.52    1:11.43 q      
                  34.36     1:11.43 (37.07)                                        
 11 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                1:11.78    1:11.56 q      
                  34.75     1:11.56 (36.81)                                        
 12 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:15.99    1:11.91 q      
                  34.74     1:11.91 (37.17)                                        
 13 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:18.00    1:12.25 q      
                  34.81     1:12.25 (37.44)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Hope E          14 FA-MR                1:13.10    1:13.78 q      
                  35.70     1:13.78 (38.08)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:14.25 q      
                  36.18     1:14.25 (38.07)                                        
 16 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              1:14.61    1:15.53 q      
                  37.08     1:15.53 (38.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:15.70        
                  37.16     1:15.70 (38.54)                                        
 18 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              1:17.64    1:16.75        
                  36.61     1:16.75 (40.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:17.68    1:17.14        
                  37.22     1:17.14 (39.92)                                        
 20 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:20.18    1:18.12        
                  38.07     1:18.12 (40.05)                                        
 21 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:24.06    1:19.11        
                  37.63     1:19.11 (41.48)                                        
 22 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                1:26.32    1:19.32        
                  37.34     1:19.32 (41.98)                                        
 23 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:19.96        
                  38.40     1:19.96 (41.56)                                        
 24 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:16.24    1:20.15        
                  37.98     1:20.15 (42.17)                                        
 25 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                1:23.13    1:20.50        
                  38.25     1:20.50 (42.25)                                        
 26 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:21.36        
                  38.13     1:21.36 (43.23)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:23.58        
 28 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:28.49    1:26.69        
                  41.53     1:26.69 (45.16)                                        
 29 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:28.93    1:30.76        
                  44.94     1:30.76 (45.82)                                        
 30 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              1:33.27    1:34.51        
                  43.83     1:34.51 (50.68)                                        
 31 Reilly, Erin M            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.33        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              1:23.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  38.79          DQ (40.88)                                        
 -- Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:19.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.02          DQ (41.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:19.44    2:17.17        
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:40.96 (36.00)     2:17.17 (36.21)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:20.57    2:20.05        
                  31.94     1:06.86 (34.92)     1:43.07 (36.21)     2:20.05 (36.98)
  3 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:28.81        
                  35.86     1:13.00 (37.14)     1:51.30 (38.30)     2:28.81 (37.51)
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:32.10    2:30.22        
                  35.37     1:13.33 (37.96)     1:52.19 (38.86)     2:30.22 (38.03)
  5 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:30.62        
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)     1:51.53 (39.69)     2:30.62 (39.09)
  6 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:37.13    2:30.94        
                  35.71     1:14.11 (38.40)     1:53.35 (39.24)     2:30.94 (37.59)
  7 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:42.18    2:38.88        
                  36.87     1:18.20 (41.33)     1:59.28 (41.08)     2:38.88 (39.60)
  8 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:47.51    2:44.41        
                  38.09     1:19.54 (41.45)     2:02.73 (43.19)     2:44.41 (41.68)
  9 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:52.82    2:51.15        
                  38.23     1:22.71 (44.48)     2:07.55 (44.84)     2:51.15 (43.60)
 10 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              3:03.62    3:00.71        
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)     2:14.28 (47.48)     3:00.71 (46.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:18.27    2:19.44 q      
                  31.89     1:07.48 (35.59)     1:43.64 (36.16)     2:19.44 (35.80)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:23.72    2:20.57 q      
                  32.32     1:07.14 (34.82)     1:43.62 (36.48)     2:20.57 (36.95)
  3 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:30.08    2:26.37 q      
                  35.20     1:11.93 (36.73)     1:49.17 (37.24)     2:26.37 (37.20)
  4 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:29.32    2:28.70 q      
                  35.11     1:12.28 (37.17)     1:51.23 (38.95)     2:28.70 (37.47)
  5 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:31.89    2:29.67 q      
                  34.73     1:11.84 (37.11)     1:50.44 (38.60)     2:29.67 (39.23)
  6 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                2:33.23    2:32.10 q      
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)     1:54.31 (39.40)     2:32.10 (37.79)
  7 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:37.13 q      
                  37.80     1:16.88 (39.08)     1:57.67 (40.79)     2:37.13 (39.46)
  8 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:38.04    2:41.23 q      
                  38.38     1:18.57 (40.19)     1:59.93 (41.36)     2:41.23 (41.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:42.83    2:42.18 q      
                  38.49     1:20.25 (41.76)     2:02.82 (42.57)     2:42.18 (39.36)
 10 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:41.75    2:47.51 q      
                  39.00     1:21.54 (42.54)     2:04.95 (43.41)     2:47.51 (42.56)
 11 Biesaga, Emilia           14 FA-MR                2:46.80    2:48.53 q      
                  39.50     1:21.92 (42.42)     2:06.33 (44.41)     2:48.53 (42.20)
 12 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:53.54    2:52.82 q      
                  39.12     1:24.09 (44.97)     2:09.33 (45.24)     2:52.82 (43.49)
 13 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              3:07.36    3:03.62 q      
                  42.61     1:29.56 (46.95)     2:17.92 (48.36)     3:03.62 (45.70)
 -- Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:41.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.71     1:23.29 (42.58)     2:06.20 (42.91)          DQ (40.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:15.95    1:14.47        
                  35.21     1:14.47 (39.26)                                        
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:17.05    1:15.11        
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:19.10    1:17.12        
                  35.90     1:17.12 (41.22)                                        
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:19.24    1:17.72        
                  36.79     1:17.72 (40.93)                                        
  5 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:20.27    1:19.86        
                  37.46     1:19.86 (42.40)                                        
  6 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:23.32    1:22.66        
                  39.00     1:22.66 (43.66)                                        
  7 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:25.59    1:23.90        
                  37.63     1:23.90 (46.27)                                        
  8 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:28.73    1:24.20        
                  39.29     1:24.20 (44.91)                                        
  9 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:26.46    1:25.56        
                  40.04     1:25.56 (45.52)                                        
 10 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:29.45    1:26.90        
                  41.05     1:26.90 (45.85)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:29.19    1:26.96        
                  41.81     1:26.96 (45.15)                                        
 12 Starzynski, Stephanie B   14 QNS-MR               1:30.94    1:30.17        
                  41.12     1:30.17 (49.05)                                        
 13 Sun, Katherine            13 QNS-MR               1:33.92    1:32.34        
                  42.53     1:32.34 (49.81)                                        
 14 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:34.70    1:33.67        
                  42.80     1:33.67 (50.87)                                        
 15 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:35.32    1:35.22        
                  43.49     1:35.22 (51.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                     NT    1:15.95 q      
                  35.92     1:15.95 (40.03)                                        
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:18.09    1:17.05 q      
                  36.89     1:17.05 (40.16)                                        
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:17.90    1:19.10 q      
                  36.48     1:19.10 (42.62)                                        
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:19.82    1:19.24 q      
                  37.65     1:19.24 (41.59)                                        
  5 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:23.40    1:20.27 q      
                  37.59     1:20.27 (42.68)                                        
  6 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.32 q      
                  39.63     1:23.32 (43.69)                                        
  7 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:25.59 q      
                  39.60     1:25.59 (45.99)                                        
  8 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              1:35.76    1:26.46 q      
                  41.42     1:26.46 (45.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:25.87    1:27.82 q      
                  42.04     1:27.82 (45.78)                                        
 10 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                1:27.33    1:28.73 q      
                  41.68     1:28.73 (47.05)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:30.95    1:29.19 q      
                  42.67     1:29.19 (46.52)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:26.91    1:29.45 q      
                  42.10     1:29.45 (47.35)                                        
 13 Biesaga, Emilia           14 FA-MR                1:31.62    1:29.50 q      
                  42.19     1:29.50 (47.31)                                        
 14 Starzynski, Stephanie B   14 QNS-MR               1:31.75    1:30.94 q      
                  42.06     1:30.94 (48.88)                                        
 15 Sun, Katherine            13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:33.92 q      
                  43.11     1:33.92 (50.81)                                        
 16 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              1:36.19    1:34.70 q      
                  43.69     1:34.70 (51.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              1:40.77    1:35.32        
                  45.40     1:35.32 (49.92)                                        
 18 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:36.47        
                  45.08     1:36.47 (51.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                1:40.77    1:37.57        
 20 Zapata, Olivia G          13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:40.70        
                  47.00     1:40.70 (53.70)                                        
 21 Le, Amanda T              13 FA-MR                     NT    1:53.51        
                  54.25     1:53.51 (59.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:41.12    2:37.46        
                  34.93     1:14.57 (39.64)     1:55.93 (41.36)     2:37.46 (41.53)
  2 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:48.13    2:44.59        
                  35.98     1:17.35 (41.37)     2:00.60 (43.25)     2:44.59 (43.99)
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:50.86    2:46.60        
                  38.01     1:21.02 (43.01)     2:05.43 (44.41)     2:46.60 (41.17)
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:53.88    2:47.45        
                  38.23     1:20.36 (42.13)     2:03.03 (42.67)     2:47.45 (44.42)
  5 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:50.33    2:49.93        
                  39.36     1:21.79 (42.43)     2:05.67 (43.88)     2:49.93 (44.26)
  6 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:05.55    3:03.39        
                  40.73     1:27.51 (46.78)     2:15.16 (47.65)     3:03.39 (48.23)
  7 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                3:25.92    3:04.26        
                  41.80     1:29.93 (48.13)     2:18.83 (48.90)     3:04.26 (45.43)
  8 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                3:11.54    3:05.87        
                  42.18     1:29.34 (47.16)     2:18.59 (49.25)     3:05.87 (47.28)
  9 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               3:06.76    3:07.55        
                  42.17     1:29.23 (47.06)     2:17.96 (48.73)     3:07.55 (49.59)
 -- Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                3:25.81         DQ        
                  46.69     1:38.61 (51.92)     2:32.50 (53.89)          DQ (54.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:50.76    2:41.12 q      
                  35.84     1:16.82 (40.98)     1:58.86 (42.04)     2:41.12 (42.26)
  2 Cunneen, Elena C          14 IA-MR                2:47.29    2:42.06 q      
                                1:16.21 ( )     1:59.12 (42.91)     2:42.06 (42.94)
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:45.33    2:48.13 q      
                  36.97     1:19.91 (42.94)     2:03.71 (43.80)     2:48.13 (44.42)
  4 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:50.33 q      
                  39.12     1:23.33 (44.21)     2:06.63 (43.30)     2:50.33 (43.70)
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:57.09    2:50.86 q      
                                1:23.44 ( )     2:07.97 (44.53)     2:50.86 (42.89)
  6 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:52.49    2:53.88 q      
                  39.97     1:23.53 (43.56)     2:07.71 (44.18)     2:53.88 (46.17)
  7 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                3:03.63    2:58.45 q      
                  41.29     1:26.92 (45.63)     2:12.60 (45.68)     2:58.45 (45.85)
  8 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:13.14    3:05.55 q      
                  40.97     1:28.29 (47.32)     2:16.40 (48.11)     3:05.55 (49.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:59.49    3:06.76 q      
                  42.79     1:29.69 (46.90)     2:18.20 (48.51)     3:06.76 (48.56)
 10 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                3:13.55    3:11.54 q      
                  43.42     1:31.90 (48.48)     2:23.29 (51.39)     3:11.54 (48.25)
 11 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                3:06.61    3:14.02 q      
                  40.64     1:28.93 (48.29)     2:20.96 (52.03)     3:14.02 (53.06)
 12 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                3:33.88    3:25.81 q      
                  46.84     1:39.08 (52.24)   3:25.81 (1:46.73)                    
 13 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                3:26.83    3:25.92 q      
                  42.97     1:36.45 (53.48)     2:31.09 (54.64)     3:25.92 (54.83)
 14 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:59.89 q      
                  52.31   1:54.54 (1:02.23)   2:57.41 (1:02.87)   3:59.89 (1:02.48)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:01.05        
                  28.77     1:01.05 (32.28)                                        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:03.15        
                  29.47     1:03.15 (33.68)                                        
  3 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:06.71        
                  30.99     1:06.71 (35.72)                                        
  4 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:10.76    1:10.68        
                  31.77     1:10.68 (38.91)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:12.30    1:11.36        
                  33.63     1:11.36 (37.73)                                        
  6 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:19.02    1:12.18        
                  33.96     1:12.18 (38.22)                                        
  7 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:12.56    1:12.61        
                  33.51     1:12.61 (39.10)                                        
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:19.19    1:14.74        
                  34.65     1:14.74 (40.09)                                        
  9 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:17.91    1:15.88        
                  35.41     1:15.88 (40.47)                                        
 10 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                1:15.84    1:16.06        
                  35.78     1:16.06 (40.28)                                        
 11 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:19.99    1:20.05        
                  36.02     1:20.05 (44.03)                                        
 12 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:23.07        
                  38.06     1:23.07 (45.01)                                        
 13 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                1:35.17    1:35.54        
                  44.75     1:35.54 (50.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:04.89    1:02.98 q      
                  29.79     1:02.98 (33.19)                                        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:03.26    1:03.66 q      
                  29.72     1:03.66 (33.94)                                        
  3 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                1:06.10    1:06.39 q      
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)                                        
  4 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:10.44    1:10.76 q      
                  31.84     1:10.76 (38.92)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:11.20    1:12.30 q      
                  33.89     1:12.30 (38.41)                                        
  6 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:11.44    1:12.56 q      
                  32.62     1:12.56 (39.94)                                        
  7 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:15.84 q      
                  36.21     1:15.84 (39.63)                                        
  8 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:16.90    1:17.91 q      
                  35.32     1:17.91 (42.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              1:19.74    1:18.18 q      
                  36.33     1:18.18 (41.85)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:13.31    1:19.02 q      
                  35.89     1:19.02 (43.13)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:15.52    1:19.19 q      
                  36.45     1:19.19 (42.74)                                        
 12 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:19.62    1:19.99 q      
                  36.84     1:19.99 (43.15)                                        
 13 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                1:23.36    1:26.00 q      
                  39.20     1:26.00 (46.80)                                        
 14 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                     NT    1:26.90 q      
 15 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:27.23 q      
 16 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:35.17 q      
                  42.63     1:35.17 (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:30.49    2:31.04        
                  32.53     1:10.08 (37.55)     1:50.50 (40.42)     2:31.04 (40.54)
  2 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:00.15    3:01.17        
                  37.79     1:23.89 (46.10)     2:12.93 (49.04)     3:01.17 (48.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:43.50    2:30.49 q      
                  31.56     1:09.06 (37.50)     1:49.40 (40.34)     2:30.49 (41.09)
  2 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:15.00    3:00.15 q      
                  37.33     1:23.71 (46.38)     2:11.60 (47.89)     3:00.15 (48.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:22.31    2:21.97        
                  30.16     1:07.06 (36.90)     1:48.29 (41.23)     2:21.97 (33.68)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:25.58    2:24.43        
                  31.13     1:06.27 (35.14)     1:51.39 (45.12)     2:24.43 (33.04)
  3 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:26.59    2:25.62        
                  31.72     1:07.95 (36.23)     1:53.80 (45.85)     2:25.62 (31.82)
  4 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:26.23        
                  33.02     1:10.60 (37.58)     1:54.68 (44.08)     2:26.23 (31.55)
  5 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:29.94    2:29.42        
                  32.81     1:11.01 (38.20)     1:54.11 (43.10)     2:29.42 (35.31)
  6 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               2:31.81    2:31.01        
                  34.01     1:12.95 (38.94)     1:58.42 (45.47)     2:31.01 (32.59)
  7 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               2:37.95    2:33.98        
                  31.89     1:10.98 (39.09)     1:58.50 (47.52)     2:33.98 (35.48)
  8 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:34.75    2:34.00        
                  34.03     1:12.66 (38.63)     2:01.40 (48.74)     2:34.00 (32.60)
  9 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:31.98    2:34.75        
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)   2:34.75 (1:23.43)                    
 10 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:40.34    2:37.69        
                  33.63     1:12.66 (39.03)     2:02.98 (50.32)     2:37.69 (34.71)
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:46.09    2:44.52        
                  37.81     1:17.90 (40.09)     2:09.20 (51.30)     2:44.52 (35.32)
 12 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                2:45.14    2:47.69        
                  38.42     1:20.10 (41.68)     2:14.41 (54.31)     2:47.69 (33.28)
 13 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                2:47.30    2:48.56        
                  35.37     1:17.59 (42.22)     2:10.33 (52.74)     2:48.56 (38.23)
 14 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:49.17    2:49.32        
                  37.63     1:19.63 (42.00)     2:11.28 (51.65)     2:49.32 (38.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:26.76    2:22.31 q      
                  30.11     1:06.58 (36.47)     1:48.82 (42.24)     2:22.31 (33.49)
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:26.69    2:25.58 q      
                  30.82     1:06.10 (35.28)     1:51.16 (45.06)     2:25.58 (34.42)
  3 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:25.78 q      
                  32.81     1:10.63 (37.82)     1:53.65 (43.02)     2:25.78 (32.13)
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:25.81    2:26.59 q      
                  31.91     1:07.67 (35.76)     1:53.89 (46.22)     2:26.59 (32.70)
  5 Cunneen, Elena C          14 IA-MR                2:31.27    2:26.72 q      
                  31.54     1:09.33 (37.79)     1:52.02 (42.69)     2:26.72 (34.70)
  6 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:30.43    2:29.94 q      
                  33.45     1:12.15 (38.70)     1:55.03 (42.88)     2:29.94 (34.91)
  7 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               2:30.61    2:31.81 q      
                  33.29     1:12.95 (39.66)     1:58.43 (45.48)     2:31.81 (33.38)
  8 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:31.97    2:31.98 q      
                  34.29     1:12.11 (37.82)     1:56.68 (44.57)     2:31.98 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:34.75 q      
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)     2:00.49 (47.03)     2:34.75 (34.26)
 10 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               2:40.80    2:37.95 q      
                  32.05     1:10.72 (38.67)     2:01.70 (50.98)     2:37.95 (36.25)
 11 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:40.34 q      
                  33.66     1:14.07 (40.41)     2:04.20 (50.13)     2:40.34 (36.14)
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:39.61    2:40.41 q      
                  35.37     1:15.52 (40.15)     2:04.59 (49.07)     2:40.41 (35.82)
 13 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:36.76    2:42.12 q      
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)     2:06.70 (49.67)     2:42.12 (35.42)
 14 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:45.14 q      
                  38.29     1:21.32 (43.03)     2:10.92 (49.60)     2:45.14 (34.22)
 15 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                2:41.45    2:46.09 q      
                  37.68     1:20.05 (42.37)     2:10.33 (50.28)     2:46.09 (35.76)
 16 Cluff, Piper *            14 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:47.30 q      
                  35.27     1:17.80 (42.53)     2:08.43 (50.63)     2:47.30 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:58.97    2:49.17        
                  36.43     1:20.84 (44.41)     2:11.13 (50.29)     2:49.17 (38.04)
 18 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                2:52.97    2:54.28        
                  35.82     1:19.68 (43.86)     2:14.21 (54.53)     2:54.28 (40.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              2:58.29    2:55.00        
                  42.94     1:29.09 (46.15)     2:14.76 (45.67)     2:55.00 (40.24)
 20 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              2:57.94    3:02.19        
                  44.85     1:27.21 (42.36)     2:20.93 (53.72)     3:02.19 (41.26)
 21 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:05.54        
                  37.63     1:20.86 (43.23)   2:22.21 (1:01.35)     3:05.54 (43.33)
 22 Parker, Lauren G          14 IA-MR                3:09.05    3:14.31        
                  43.77     1:34.13 (50.36)     2:28.38 (54.25)     3:14.31 (45.93)
 23 Zapata, Olivia G          13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:15.61        
                  45.12     1:30.92 (45.80)   2:31.38 (1:00.46)     3:15.61 (44.23)
 24 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                3:13.09    3:17.60        
                  44.82     1:32.61 (47.79)   2:34.29 (1:01.68)     3:17.60 (43.31)
 25 Reilly, Erin M            13 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:35.93        
                  45.90     1:43.75 (57.85)   3:35.93 (1:52.18)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:12.62    4:06.83        
     1) Winters, Emma C 14              2) Winters, Mia E 14              
     3) Deng, Chloe S 14                4) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
                  30.13   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:32.56 (28.35)   2:05.54 (1:01.33)
        2:35.40 (29.86)   3:07.55 (1:02.01)     3:35.18 (27.63)     4:06.83 (59.28)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    4:19.21        
     1) Vincent, Sarah R 14             2) Louser, Sara C 13              
     3) Bilich, Kristen 13              4) Simon, Ali P 13                
                  29.58   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:32.25 (30.81)   2:06.85 (1:05.41)
        2:37.55 (30.70)   3:12.22 (1:05.37)     3:43.00 (30.78)   4:19.21 (1:06.99)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:45.25    4:24.16        
     1) Arrascue, Sofia M 14            2) Carpentieri, Jordan P 13       
     3) Jordan, Noelle R 13             4) Crane, Ruth A 13               
                  31.08   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:39.70 (35.24)   2:19.89 (1:15.43)
        2:49.64 (29.75)   3:23.81 (1:03.92)     3:52.59 (28.78)   4:24.16 (1:00.35)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:43.80    4:47.94        
     1) Winters, Mia E 14               2) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
     3) Deng, Chloe S 14                4) Winters, Emma C 14             
                  33.89   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:46.90 (36.09)   2:29.81 (1:19.00)
        3:03.13 (33.32)   3:45.02 (1:15.21)     4:14.14 (29.12)   4:47.94 (1:02.92)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        5:00.00    5:03.15        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 14       2) Louser, Sara C 13              
     3) Cluff, Piper * 14               4) Haas, Emma C 13                
                  34.44   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:51.57 (40.68)   2:38.74 (1:27.85)
        3:14.79 (36.05)   4:03.81 (1:25.07)     4:28.22 (24.41)     5:03.15 (59.34)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          5:15.61    5:06.04        
     1) Ghorra, Juliana L 14            2) Chuk, Ellie 13                 
     3) Yan, Meeya J 14                 4) Tsirlin, Katarina S 14         
                  38.63   1:19.29 (1:19.29)     1:59.75 (40.46)   2:44.21 (1:24.92)
        3:17.28 (33.07)   3:56.71 (1:12.50)     4:28.89 (32.18)   5:06.04 (1:09.33)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:42.57        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 17           2) Sargent, Savy R 17             
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 17            4) Sargent, Madi L 15             
                  27.01       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.56 (26.69)     1:51.87 (56.00)
        2:18.78 (26.91)     2:48.55 (56.68)     3:14.53 (25.98)     3:42.57 (54.02)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    4:06.71        
     1) Sargent, Madi L 15              2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 17         
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 17            4) Crane, Rebecca A 16            
                  30.89   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:35.21 (32.68)   2:13.35 (1:10.82)
        2:40.16 (26.81)     3:11.66 (58.31)     3:37.48 (25.82)     4:06.71 (55.05)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    4:13.65        
     1) Sargent, Savy R 17              2) Skakandi, Meghan E 17          
     3) Lagattolla, Emma G 17           4) Rogers, Dayna 16               
                  30.03   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:34.40 (33.01)   2:13.42 (1:12.03)
        2:34.02 (20.60)   3:13.58 (1:00.16)     3:42.10 (28.52)   4:13.65 (1:00.07)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:19.29    4:34.68        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 15           2) Olivieri, Olivia 15            
     3) Hon, Fion L 15                  4) Kropaneva, Sasha L 15          
                  29.87   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:40.90 (38.97)   2:27.06 (1:25.13)
        2:57.42 (30.36)   3:33.67 (1:06.61)     4:02.20 (28.53)   4:34.68 (1:01.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  24.85      24.99        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  25.41      25.30        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                26.35      26.16        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  27.04      27.04        
  5 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                  27.79      27.62        
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 28.76      27.77        
  6 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  28.21      27.77        
  8 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR                27.62      27.85        
  9 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                27.72      27.91        
 10 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                  28.49      28.46        
 11 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 29.19      28.50        
 12 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  28.39      28.55        
 13 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR                 30.01      30.33        
 14 Arvidsson, Megan G        15 IA-MR                  31.46      32.05        
 15 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                  31.66      32.29        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  25.16      24.85 q      
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  25.07      25.41 q      
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  25.42      25.58 q      
  4 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                25.99      26.35 q      
  5 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  27.39      27.04 q      
  6 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR                26.67      27.62 q      
  7 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR                28.10      27.72 q      
  8 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                  27.84      27.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                  28.03      28.02 q      
 10 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  27.42      28.21 q      
 11 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  27.83      28.39 q      
 12 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                  40.00      28.49 q      
 13 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.76 q      
 14 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      29.19 q      
 15 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR                 29.92      30.01 q      
 16 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR                 29.51      30.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      30.74        
 18 Arvidsson, Megan G        15 IA-MR                  33.78      31.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                  31.79      31.66        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  52.62      52.88        
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
  2 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  55.14      54.84        
                  26.60       54.84 (28.24)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  55.41      54.87        
                  26.65       54.87 (28.22)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                  55.05      55.84        
                  26.87       55.84 (28.97)                                        
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                  57.91      57.52        
                  27.64       57.52 (29.88)                                        
  6 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                58.43      57.70        
                  27.46       57.70 (30.24)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  59.78      57.75        
                  27.72       57.75 (30.03)                                        
  8 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  59.36      58.99        
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)                                        
  9 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.66      59.52        
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)                                        
 10 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:00.00      59.66        
                  28.60       59.66 (31.06)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:00.55      59.79        
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)                                        
 12 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR                59.50      59.90        
                  28.43       59.90 (31.47)                                        
 13 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:00.42    1:00.24        
                  28.58     1:00.24 (31.66)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:00.44    1:00.86        
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)                                        
 15 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:00.22    1:01.71        
                  29.52     1:01.71 (32.19)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:00.65    1:02.19        
                  29.96     1:02.19 (32.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  54.19      52.62 q      
                  25.58       52.62 (27.04)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                  55.32      55.05 q      
                  26.79       55.05 (28.26)                                        
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  56.33      55.14 q      
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                  54.97      55.41 q      
                  27.06       55.41 (28.35)                                        
  5 Danin, Kylie L            21 UN-MR                  55.00      56.11 q      
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                  55.45      57.91 q      
                  27.76       57.91 (30.15)                                        
  7 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR                56.99      58.43 q      
                  27.86       58.43 (30.57)                                        
  8 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                  58.76      59.36 q      
                  28.04       59.36 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR                59.46      59.50 q      
                  28.55       59.50 (30.95)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.74      59.66 q      
                  28.80       59.66 (30.86)                                        
 11 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      59.78 q      
                  29.13       59.78 (30.65)                                        
 12 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:02.06    1:00.00 q      
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)                                        
 13 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:00.60    1:00.22 q      
                  29.21     1:00.22 (31.01)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:00.64    1:00.42 q      
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.44 q      
                  28.82     1:00.44 (31.62)                                        
 16 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                59.34    1:00.55 q      
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 59.05    1:00.65        
                  28.87     1:00.65 (31.78)                                        
 18 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:01.09        
                  29.26     1:01.09 (31.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:02.72        
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)                                        
 20 Sroka, Gabriela *         16 IA-MR                1:01.64    1:03.41        
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)                                        
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:01.97    1:04.02        
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)                                        
 22 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:04.28        
                  31.15     1:04.28 (33.13)                                        
 23 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     16 FA-MR                1:03.03    1:04.42        
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)                                        
 24 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:06.77        
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)                                        
 25 Arvidsson, Megan G        15 IA-MR                1:12.69    1:07.38        
                  31.97     1:07.38 (35.41)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:05.22    1:07.58        
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 27 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                1:08.51    1:07.67        
                  32.69     1:07.67 (34.98)                                        
 28 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:11.46    1:11.43        
                  33.40     1:11.43 (38.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:55.30    1:53.72        
                  26.54       55.42 (28.88)     1:24.79 (29.37)     1:53.72 (28.93)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:02.23    1:58.86        
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)     1:28.14 (30.93)     1:58.86 (30.72)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                2:01.08    2:08.25        
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)     1:35.04 (33.30)     2:08.25 (33.21)
  4 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:11.59    2:08.95        
                  29.56     1:02.82 (33.26)     1:37.04 (34.22)     2:08.95 (31.91)
  5 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:09.90    2:08.98        
                  28.41     1:01.31 (32.90)     1:36.33 (35.02)     2:08.98 (32.65)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:11.57    2:09.18        
                  28.71     1:02.13 (33.42)     1:36.26 (34.13)     2:09.18 (32.92)
  7 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:09.62    2:09.21        
                                1:01.75 ( )     1:36.36 (34.61)     2:09.21 (32.85)
  8 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:13.57    2:11.77        
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)     1:37.28 (34.33)     2:11.77 (34.49)
  9 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:16.07    2:12.61        
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:38.73 (34.63)     2:12.61 (33.88)
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:12.32    2:12.83        
                  29.42     1:02.34 (32.92)     1:37.35 (35.01)     2:12.83 (35.48)
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:16.68    2:15.55        
                  31.25     1:05.90 (34.65)     1:40.98 (35.08)     2:15.55 (34.57)
 12 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:17.27    2:17.41        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)     1:42.76 (37.11)     2:17.41 (34.65)
 13 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                2:16.85    2:18.24        
                  32.01     1:07.05 (35.04)     1:43.60 (36.55)     2:18.24 (34.64)
 14 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:27.98    2:25.56        
                  33.79     1:10.77 (36.98)     1:49.48 (38.71)     2:25.56 (36.08)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:53.53    1:55.30 q      
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)     1:25.69 (29.70)     1:55.30 (29.61)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                2:00.21    2:01.08 q      
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:30.61 (31.14)     2:01.08 (30.47)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:59.50    2:01.93 q      
                  27.57       58.44 (30.87)     1:30.20 (31.76)     2:01.93 (31.73)
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:55.95    2:02.23 q      
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)     1:31.16 (31.82)     2:02.23 (31.07)
  5 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:09.62 q      
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)     1:36.40 (34.64)     2:09.62 (33.22)
  6 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:03.99    2:09.90 q      
                  28.73     1:01.49 (32.76)     1:35.91 (34.42)     2:09.90 (33.99)
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                2:04.55    2:10.28 q      
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.57)     2:10.28 (34.84)
  8 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:07.63    2:11.57 q      
                  28.72     1:01.84 (33.12)     1:36.43 (34.59)     2:11.57 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:11.59 q      
                  30.64     1:04.66 (34.02)     1:37.77 (33.11)     2:11.59 (33.82)
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:11.17    2:12.32 q      
                  29.12     1:02.45 (33.33)     1:37.45 (35.00)     2:12.32 (34.87)
 11 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:08.85    2:13.57 q      
                                                    1:39.07 ( )     2:13.57 (34.50)
 12 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:17.13    2:16.07 q      
                  30.43                             1:41.02 ( )     2:16.07 (35.05)
 13 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:15.04    2:16.68 q      
                                1:06.70 ( )     1:41.93 (35.23)     2:16.68 (34.75)
 14 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                2:18.34    2:16.85 q      
                  30.16     1:04.70 (34.54)     1:40.64 (35.94)     2:16.85 (36.21)
 15 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:22.27    2:17.27 q      
                  31.33     1:06.34 (35.01)   2:17.27 (1:10.93)                    
 16 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:22.95    2:27.98 q      
                  33.86     1:11.28 (37.42)     1:50.21 (38.93)     2:27.98 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               2:22.73    2:27.99        
                  34.86     1:12.45 (37.59)     1:50.82 (38.37)     2:27.99 (37.17)
 18 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:34.64        
                  33.35     1:11.41 (38.06)     1:52.95 (41.54)     2:34.64 (41.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              1:02.79    1:01.85        
                  30.28     1:01.85 (31.57)                                        
  2 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:02.59    1:02.31        
                  30.75     1:02.31 (31.56)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:07.88    1:07.17        
                  33.05     1:07.17 (34.12)                                        
  4 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.57    1:08.85        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)                                        
  5 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              1:08.55    1:09.54        
  6 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                1:10.63    1:10.30        
                  33.97     1:10.30 (36.33)                                        
  7 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:12.00    1:10.98        
                  33.98     1:10.98 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:12.81        
                  34.97     1:12.81 (37.84)                                        
  9 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:15.60    1:15.17        
                  35.49     1:15.17 (39.68)                                        
 10 Arvidsson, Megan G        15 IA-MR                1:15.17    1:16.88        
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            21 UN-MR                  58.00      58.30 q      
                  28.08       58.30 (30.22)                                        
  2 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:02.59 q      
                  30.61     1:02.59 (31.98)                                        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              1:04.02    1:02.79 q      
                  30.30     1:02.79 (32.49)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:07.88 q      
                  33.22     1:07.88 (34.66)                                        
  5 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              1:06.06    1:08.55 q      
                  33.56     1:08.55 (34.99)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.03    1:08.57 q      
                  33.11     1:08.57 (35.46)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                1:10.49    1:10.63 q      
                  33.85     1:10.63 (36.78)                                        
  8 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.97 q      
                  34.77     1:10.97 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:11.07    1:12.00 q      
                  34.45     1:12.00 (37.55)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:11.98    1:13.76 q      
                  36.54     1:13.76 (37.22)                                        
 11 Arvidsson, Megan G        15 IA-MR                1:26.48    1:15.17 q      
                  36.65     1:15.17 (38.52)                                        
 12 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:17.91    1:15.60 q      
                  36.28     1:15.60 (39.32)                                        
 13 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:18.84 q      
                  37.66     1:18.84 (41.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danin, Kylie L            21 UN-MR                2:04.88    2:05.25        
                  29.34     1:00.73 (31.39)     1:33.14 (32.41)     2:05.25 (32.11)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:10.74    2:09.75        
                  30.65     1:03.47 (32.82)     1:36.66 (33.19)     2:09.75 (33.09)
  3 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:18.48    2:17.36        
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)     1:42.13 (36.30)     2:17.36 (35.23)
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:19.09    2:17.64        
                  31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)     1:41.52 (35.60)     2:17.64 (36.12)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:28.29    2:24.87        
                  34.02     1:09.37 (35.35)     1:47.15 (37.78)     2:24.87 (37.72)
  6 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:29.33    2:26.91        
                  34.02     1:10.91 (36.89)     1:49.17 (38.26)     2:26.91 (37.74)
  7 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:27.76    2:29.59        
                  34.89     1:12.28 (37.39)     1:50.74 (38.46)     2:29.59 (38.85)
  8 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:34.78    2:30.15        
                  34.41     1:12.24 (37.83)     1:51.43 (39.19)     2:30.15 (38.72)
  9 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:30.50    2:31.77        
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)     1:53.36 (39.85)     2:31.77 (38.41)
 10 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:49.63    2:47.99        
                  38.31     1:20.43 (42.12)     2:03.94 (43.51)     2:47.99 (44.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            21 UN-MR                2:07.00    2:04.88 q      
                  29.19     1:00.25 (31.06)     1:32.29 (32.04)     2:04.88 (32.59)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:11.09    2:10.74 q      
                  31.17     1:03.77 (32.60)     1:37.39 (33.62)     2:10.74 (33.35)
  3 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:20.02    2:18.48 q      
                  32.15     1:06.88 (34.73)     1:42.73 (35.85)     2:18.48 (35.75)
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:20.24    2:19.09 q      
                  32.85     1:07.38 (34.53)     1:42.97 (35.59)     2:19.09 (36.12)
  5 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:22.43    2:27.76 q      
                  34.04     1:11.35 (37.31)     1:49.44 (38.09)     2:27.76 (38.32)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:28.29 q      
                  35.07     1:11.74 (36.67)     1:49.39 (37.65)     2:28.29 (38.90)
  7 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.33 q      
                  33.97     1:10.97 (37.00)     1:50.01 (39.04)     2:29.33 (39.32)
  8 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:26.72    2:30.50 q      
                  35.26     1:13.50 (38.24)     1:52.59 (39.09)     2:30.50 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:32.94    2:34.78 q      
                  35.80     1:15.34 (39.54)     1:55.34 (40.00)     2:34.78 (39.44)
 10 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               2:35.27    2:39.05 q      
                  37.89     1:18.07 (40.18)     1:59.73 (41.66)     2:39.05 (39.32)
 11 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:48.82    2:49.63 q      
                  38.58     1:20.82 (42.24)     2:05.40 (44.58)     2:49.63 (44.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:08.50    1:07.93        
                  32.60     1:07.93 (35.33)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                1:10.97    1:10.06        
                  32.67     1:10.06 (37.39)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:12.11    1:11.63        
                  33.78     1:11.63 (37.85)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                1:12.54    1:12.08        
                  33.71     1:12.08 (38.37)                                        
  5 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:13.63    1:14.66        
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)                                        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.00    1:18.88        
                  37.60     1:18.88 (41.28)                                        
  7 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:20.04        
                  36.91     1:20.04 (43.13)                                        
  8 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:19.48    1:20.17        
                  37.29     1:20.17 (42.88)                                        
  9 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:22.28    1:20.78        
                  38.56     1:20.78 (42.22)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.30    1:22.55        
                  39.44     1:22.55 (43.11)                                        
 11 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:25.18    1:24.96        
                  40.36     1:24.96 (44.60)                                        
 12 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:25.95    1:25.42        
                  40.18     1:25.42 (45.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:09.04    1:08.50 q      
                  33.13     1:08.50 (35.37)                                        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:10.97 q      
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:12.29    1:12.11 q      
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:12.54 q      
                  33.80     1:12.54 (38.74)                                        
  5 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:13.63 q      
                  34.46     1:13.63 (39.17)                                        
  6 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:15.97    1:15.57 q      
                  35.66     1:15.57 (39.91)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:17.00 q      
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)                                        
  8 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:22.63    1:18.95 q      
                  37.03     1:18.95 (41.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:19.48 q      
                  37.12     1:19.48 (42.36)                                        
 10 Sroka, Gabriela *         16 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:19.81 q      
                  36.58     1:19.81 (43.23)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:22.28 q      
                  39.35     1:22.28 (42.93)                                        
 12 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:22.30 q      
                  38.83     1:22.30 (43.47)                                        
 13 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:24.79 q      
                  39.54     1:24.79 (45.25)                                        
 14 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:27.20    1:25.18 q      
                  39.53     1:25.18 (45.65)                                        
 15 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:25.95 q      
                  40.93     1:25.95 (45.02)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:24.47    1:29.24 q      
                  43.40     1:29.24 (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:25.32        
                  33.13     1:09.96 (36.83)     1:47.66 (37.70)     2:25.32 (37.66)
  2 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:51.97    2:50.50        
                  37.49     1:20.87 (43.38)     2:06.31 (45.44)     2:50.50 (44.19)
  3 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:52.42    2:53.31        
                  38.88     1:22.93 (44.05)     2:08.23 (45.30)     2:53.31 (45.08)
  4 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:56.90    2:57.69        
                  40.99     1:26.13 (45.14)   2:57.69 (1:31.56)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:28.26    2:25.28 q      
                  32.96     1:09.67 (36.71)     1:47.48 (37.81)     2:25.28 (37.80)
  2 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:48.31    2:43.22 q      
                  36.36     1:17.22 (40.86)     1:59.89 (42.67)     2:43.22 (43.33)
  3 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:50.52    2:51.97 q      
                  38.09     1:22.09 (44.00)     2:07.30 (45.21)     2:51.97 (44.67)
  4 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:52.42 q      
                  38.90     1:22.10 (43.20)     2:07.33 (45.23)     2:52.42 (45.09)
  5 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:52.23    2:56.90 q      
                  40.24     1:25.07 (44.83)   2:56.90 (1:31.83)                    
 -- Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.18     1:24.98 (44.80)     2:11.63 (46.65)          DQ (45.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:00.95      59.11        
                  27.45       59.11 (31.66)                                        
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                1:00.62      59.76        
                  28.10       59.76 (31.66)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:01.44    1:00.42        
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:02.85        
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.61    1:04.94        
                  29.15     1:04.94 (35.79)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:07.56    1:05.92        
                  30.59     1:05.92 (35.33)                                        
  7 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:09.49    1:07.33        
                  30.83     1:07.33 (36.50)                                        
  8 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:11.55    1:09.64        
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)                                        
  9 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                1:07.21    1:10.40        
 10 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                1:23.95    1:25.36        
                  40.04     1:25.36 (45.32)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                  59.61    1:00.62 q      
                  28.75     1:00.62 (31.87)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                  57.19    1:00.95 q      
                  28.36     1:00.95 (32.59)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        17 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:01.44 q      
                  28.72     1:01.44 (32.72)                                        
  4 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                1:03.02    1:01.68 q      
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)                                        
  5 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:02.06 q      
                  29.22     1:02.06 (32.84)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.26    1:02.61 q      
                  28.75     1:02.61 (33.86)                                        
  7 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                1:05.53    1:07.21 q      
                  30.71     1:07.21 (36.50)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:07.86    1:07.56 q      
                  31.66     1:07.56 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              1:10.00    1:09.49 q      
                  32.31     1:09.49 (37.18)                                        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                1:12.23    1:11.55 q      
                  33.66     1:11.55 (37.89)                                        
 11 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:12.71    1:14.36 q      
                  33.10     1:14.36 (41.26)                                        
 12 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                1:25.91    1:23.95 q      
                  39.35     1:23.95 (44.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:07.13    2:06.20        
                  27.99     1:00.19 (32.20)     1:32.72 (32.53)     2:06.20 (33.48)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:10.92    2:11.77        
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)     1:36.96 (33.98)     2:11.77 (34.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:08.93    2:07.13 q      
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.27)     2:07.13 (33.38)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                2:09.41    2:10.92 q      
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:36.19 (33.72)     2:10.92 (34.73)
  2 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:11.97    2:10.92 q      
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)     1:36.66 (34.60)     2:10.92 (34.26)
  4 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:28.73    2:28.41 q      
                  32.93     1:08.62 (35.69)     1:49.26 (40.64)     2:28.41 (39.15)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:09.62    2:08.86        
                  28.60     1:00.75 (32.15)     1:38.52 (37.77)     2:08.86 (30.34)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:14.07    2:15.50        
                  28.34     1:02.38 (34.04)     1:44.96 (42.58)     2:15.50 (30.54)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:19.34    2:17.42        
                  30.08     1:03.98 (33.90)     1:45.88 (41.90)     2:17.42 (31.54)
  4 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:27.48    2:25.78        
                  31.31     1:07.37 (36.06)     1:52.11 (44.74)     2:25.78 (33.67)
  5 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:27.88    2:28.90        
                  31.95     1:08.80 (36.85)     1:53.93 (45.13)     2:28.90 (34.97)
  6 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:26.93    2:29.69        
                  33.06     1:12.90 (39.84)     1:54.31 (41.41)     2:29.69 (35.38)
  7 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:34.95    2:29.99        
                  33.11     1:10.92 (37.81)     1:55.80 (44.88)     2:29.99 (34.19)
  8 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:40.08    2:32.67        
                  32.83     1:12.88 (40.05)     2:00.05 (47.17)     2:32.67 (32.62)
  9 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:36.14    2:33.28        
                  34.35     1:14.50 (40.15)     1:59.87 (45.37)     2:33.28 (33.41)
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:32.39    2:34.38        
                  32.40     1:09.06 (36.66)     1:58.85 (49.79)     2:34.38 (35.53)
 11 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:40.62    2:39.14        
                  33.22     1:12.38 (39.16)     2:02.29 (49.91)     2:39.14 (36.85)
 12 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:54.46    2:53.80        
                  39.15     1:22.76 (43.61)     2:16.42 (53.66)     2:53.80 (37.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:10.86    2:09.62 q      
                  28.89     1:01.72 (32.83)     1:39.26 (37.54)     2:09.62 (30.36)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:11.94    2:14.07 q      
                  27.93     1:02.04 (34.11)     1:44.09 (42.05)     2:14.07 (29.98)
  3 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:19.42    2:19.34 q      
                  29.61     1:05.13 (35.52)     1:48.07 (42.94)     2:19.34 (31.27)
  4 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:22.31    2:23.83 q      
                  28.31     1:10.02 (41.71)     1:50.99 (40.97)     2:23.83 (32.84)
  5 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                2:33.59    2:26.93 q      
                  33.15     1:11.72 (38.57)     1:52.22 (40.50)     2:26.93 (34.71)
  6 Lamar, Christina L        15 FREE-MR              2:26.39    2:27.48 q      
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)     1:51.35 (44.08)     2:27.48 (36.13)
  7 Hon, Fion L               15 FREE-MR              2:26.50    2:27.88 q      
                  31.04     1:08.01 (36.97)     1:52.89 (44.88)     2:27.88 (34.99)
  8 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:29.88 q      
                  32.25     1:09.60 (37.35)     1:55.62 (46.02)     2:29.88 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:27.95    2:31.67 q      
                  34.04     1:11.03 (36.99)     1:56.98 (45.95)     2:31.67 (34.69)
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:32.39 q      
                  32.91     1:10.23 (37.32)     1:57.93 (47.70)     2:32.39 (34.46)
 11 Kropaneva, Sasha L        15 FREE-MR              2:26.79    2:34.95 q      
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)     2:01.36 (47.74)     2:34.95 (33.59)
 12 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:36.14 q      
                  34.77     1:15.05 (40.28)     2:00.30 (45.25)     2:36.14 (35.84)
 13 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                2:28.65    2:40.08 q      
                  34.73     1:19.24 (44.51)     2:06.09 (46.85)     2:40.08 (33.99)
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:33.27    2:40.62 q      
                  32.82     1:13.28 (40.46)     2:04.62 (51.34)     2:40.62 (36.00)
 15 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     16 FA-MR                2:34.32    2:41.76 q      
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)     2:05.00 (50.91)     2:41.76 (36.76)
 16 Sroka, Gabriela *         16 IA-MR                2:48.45    2:42.84 q      
                  32.78     1:13.60 (40.82)   2:42.84 (1:29.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:51.91        
                  37.70     1:21.94 (44.24)     2:11.65 (49.71)     2:51.91 (40.26)
 18 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:57.06    2:54.46        
                  40.82     1:27.22 (46.40)     2:17.89 (50.67)     2:54.46 (36.57)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           15 IA-MR                5:07.12    5:03.06        
                  27.42       57.19 (29.77)     1:27.43 (30.24)     1:57.91 (30.48)
        2:28.45 (30.54)     2:59.32 (30.87)     3:30.43 (31.11)     4:01.48 (31.05)
        4:32.70 (31.22)     5:03.06 (30.36)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                5:18.76    5:11.26        
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)     1:30.18 (31.68)     2:02.22 (32.04)
        2:33.99 (31.77)     3:05.61 (31.62)     3:37.46 (31.85)     4:08.95 (31.49)
        4:40.73 (31.78)     5:11.26 (30.53)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 IA-MR                5:30.94    5:31.28        
                  29.33     1:01.08 (31.75)     1:34.41 (33.33)     2:08.08 (33.67)
        2:41.77 (33.69)     3:15.60 (33.83)     3:49.38 (33.78)     4:24.17 (34.79)
        4:59.18 (35.01)     5:31.28 (32.10)                                        
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                5:40.52    5:42.73        
                  29.36     1:02.51 (33.15)     1:37.14 (34.63)     2:11.75 (34.61)
        2:46.51 (34.76)     3:21.54 (35.03)     3:56.80 (35.26)     4:32.28 (35.48)
        5:08.54 (36.26)     5:42.73 (34.19)                                        
  5 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                5:45.00    5:44.83        
                  29.39     1:03.02 (33.63)     1:37.98 (34.96)     2:13.35 (35.37)
        2:49.23 (35.88)     3:24.71 (35.48)     4:00.50 (35.79)     4:36.69 (36.19)
        5:13.09 (36.40)     5:44.83 (31.74)                                        
  6 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:50.21        
                  30.92     1:04.87 (33.95)     1:40.88 (36.01)     2:17.80 (36.92)
        2:53.37 (35.57)     3:29.97 (36.60)     4:05.09 (35.12)     4:41.11 (36.02)
        5:16.57 (35.46)     5:50.21 (33.64)                                        
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                6:13.66    5:55.94        
                  30.29     1:04.55 (34.26)     1:41.16 (36.61)     2:18.23 (37.07)
        2:55.75 (37.52)     3:32.69 (36.94)     4:09.84 (37.15)     4:46.12 (36.28)
        5:21.65 (35.53)     5:55.94 (34.29)                                        
  8 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                6:01.93    6:00.29        
                  31.90     1:07.57 (35.67)     1:43.61 (36.04)     2:19.89 (36.28)
        2:56.14 (36.25)     3:33.15 (37.01)     4:10.72 (37.57)     4:48.00 (37.28)
        5:25.03 (37.03)     6:00.29 (35.26)                                        
  9 Vincent, Sarah R          14 IA-MR                5:54.85    6:05.23        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)     1:42.62 (36.54)     2:20.05 (37.43)
        2:57.58 (37.53)     3:35.74 (38.16)     4:14.24 (38.50)     4:51.57 (37.33)
        5:28.80 (37.23)     6:05.23 (36.43)                                        
 10 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              6:30.99    6:09.01        
                  31.70     1:08.52 (36.82)     1:46.69 (38.17)     2:24.43 (37.74)
        3:02.70 (38.27)     3:40.92 (38.22)     4:18.89 (37.97)     4:56.90 (38.01)
        5:33.79 (36.89)     6:09.01 (35.22)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                6:12.60    6:11.62        
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)     1:46.42 (37.66)     2:24.95 (38.53)
        3:04.01 (39.06)     3:42.76 (38.75)     4:21.30 (38.54)     4:59.06 (37.76)
        5:35.72 (36.66)     6:11.62 (35.90)                                        
 12 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                7:30.00    6:14.61        
                  31.57     1:08.96 (37.39)     1:48.12 (39.16)     2:25.87 (37.75)
        3:03.88 (38.01)     3:42.88 (39.00)     4:21.63 (38.75)     5:00.33 (38.70)
        5:38.81 (38.48)     6:14.61 (35.80)                                        
 13 Bilich, Paige L           15 IA-MR                6:17.68    6:21.00        
                  32.57     1:09.55 (36.98)     1:47.79 (38.24)     2:26.48 (38.69)
        3:05.94 (39.46)     3:45.01 (39.07)     4:24.25 (39.24)     5:04.07 (39.82)
        5:43.37 (39.30)     6:21.00 (37.63)                                        
 14 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              6:30.99    6:25.24        
                  32.56     1:09.89 (37.33)     1:48.32 (38.43)     2:27.47 (39.15)
        3:06.44 (38.97)     3:45.87 (39.43)     4:25.99 (40.12)     5:05.87 (39.88)
        5:46.08 (40.21)     6:25.24 (39.16)                                        
 15 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                6:20.28    6:26.10        
                  34.37     1:12.70 (38.33)     1:52.45 (39.75)     2:32.15 (39.70)
        3:10.78 (38.63)     3:50.89 (40.11)     4:31.08 (40.19)     5:10.76 (39.68)
        5:48.74 (37.98)     6:26.10 (37.36)                                        
 16 Simon, Ali P              13 IA-MR                7:30.00    6:26.97        
                  33.17     1:11.93 (38.76)     1:52.78 (40.85)     2:33.56 (40.78)
        3:15.13 (41.57)     3:55.70 (40.57)     4:35.92 (40.22)     5:14.09 (38.17)
        5:50.84 (36.75)     6:26.97 (36.13)                                        
 17 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                6:45.00    6:29.42        
                  31.79     1:09.46 (37.67)     1:49.72 (40.26)     2:30.70 (40.98)
        3:10.68 (39.98)     3:50.78 (40.10)     4:30.71 (39.93)     5:11.54 (40.83)
        5:51.98 (40.44)     6:29.42 (37.44)                                        
 18 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:44.27        
                  33.85     1:12.25 (38.40)     1:53.46 (41.21)     2:34.20 (40.74)
        3:15.64 (41.44)     3:57.72 (42.08)     4:40.42 (42.70)     5:22.89 (42.47)
        6:04.71 (41.82)     6:44.27 (39.56)                                        
 19 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              6:40.31    6:46.45        
                  32.74     1:10.87 (38.13)     1:52.58 (41.71)     2:34.10 (41.52)
        3:15.60 (41.50)     3:58.22 (42.62)     4:40.59 (42.37)     5:22.72 (42.13)
        6:05.41 (42.69)     6:46.45 (41.04)                                        
 20 Simon, Paige S            13 IA-MR                7:30.00    6:53.38        
                  34.00     1:13.07 (39.07)     1:55.26 (42.19)     2:38.39 (43.13)
        3:21.26 (42.87)     4:03.86 (42.60)     4:46.43 (42.57)     5:28.69 (42.26)
        6:10.99 (42.30)     6:53.38 (42.39)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                4:40.58    4:32.52        
                  28.92     1:01.50 (32.58)     1:36.63 (35.13)     2:11.52 (34.89)
        2:50.08 (38.56)     3:28.82 (38.74)     4:01.24 (32.42)     4:32.52 (31.28)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                4:40.57    4:40.08        
                  27.92       59.68 (31.76)     1:34.75 (35.07)     2:09.24 (34.49)
        2:52.42 (43.18)     3:36.18 (43.76)     4:09.06 (32.88)     4:40.08 (31.02)
  3 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                5:19.48    4:54.91        
                  29.81     1:03.87 (34.06)     1:41.94 (38.07)     2:19.18 (37.24)
        3:02.24 (43.06)     3:46.36 (44.12)     4:21.83 (35.47)     4:54.91 (33.08)
  4 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                5:06.95    4:55.77        
                  30.21     1:03.92 (33.71)     1:40.39 (36.47)     2:16.96 (36.57)
        3:01.77 (44.81)     3:48.05 (46.28)     4:22.33 (34.28)     4:55.77 (33.44)
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                5:18.99    5:06.03        
                  30.49     1:05.45 (34.96)     1:42.48 (37.03)     2:19.38 (36.90)
        3:06.90 (47.52)     3:52.84 (45.94)     4:29.27 (36.43)     5:06.03 (36.76)
  6 Park, Song -yi            14 QNS-MR               5:15.19    5:09.98        
                  33.97     1:13.40 (39.43)     1:51.50 (38.10)     2:29.87 (38.37)
        3:15.31 (45.44)     4:01.45 (46.14)     4:36.12 (34.67)     5:09.98 (33.86)
  7 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                     NT    5:11.36        
                  31.77     1:08.94 (37.17)     1:50.71 (41.77)     2:30.84 (40.13)
        3:16.91 (46.07)     4:03.52 (46.61)     4:38.26 (34.74)     5:11.36 (33.10)
  8 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                    NT    5:30.68        
                  34.11     1:18.13 (44.02)     1:58.39 (40.26)     2:38.65 (40.26)
        3:27.39 (48.74)     4:16.00 (48.61)     4:54.28 (38.28)     5:30.68 (36.40)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                26.89      26.16        
  2 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              28.85      29.10        
  2 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 30.10      29.10        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.61      29.13        
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              30.23      29.52        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.59      29.56        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                30.17      29.84        
  8 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                30.06      29.89        
  9 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                31.78      30.13        
 10 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.82      30.54        
 11 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 31.26      30.94        
 12 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 31.28      31.03        
 13 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                31.26      31.27        
 14 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.20      31.62        
 15 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  32.58      32.44        
 16 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  33.15      32.48        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.03      25.79 q      
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                26.36      26.89 q      
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              26.67      27.16 q      
  4 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.78      28.85 q      
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.85      29.59 q      
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.31      29.61 q      
  7 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                29.91      30.06 q      
  8 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.90      30.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                29.33      30.17 q      
 10 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.14      30.23 q      
 11 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.61      30.38 q      
 12 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  30.31      30.45 q      
 13 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.82 q      
 14 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.29      31.26 q      
 14 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 30.83      31.26 q      
 16 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 31.30      31.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                30.43      31.78        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.13      32.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  33.23      32.58        
 20 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                  32.68      32.90        
 21 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  33.10      33.15        
 22 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  32.99      33.74        
 23 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                33.65      33.87        
 24 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.34      34.55        
 25 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                33.91      34.62        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 33.51      34.68        
 27 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                34.57      35.02        
 27 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                  37.79      35.02        
 29 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                34.71      35.10        
 30 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  35.54      35.12        
 31 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  44.96      35.15        
 32 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                35.00      35.27        
 33 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                37.24      35.40        
 34 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  37.43      35.52        
 35 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  33.62      35.58        
 36 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  37.20      35.73        
 37 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                  49.90      35.74        
 38 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      35.97        
 39 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                35.87      36.15        
 40 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              36.69      36.35        
 41 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  35.17      36.43        
 42 Khobot, Ben               10 FREE-MR                47.86      36.73        
 43 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                40.21      36.74        
 44 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                38.07      36.89        
 45 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                38.17      37.03        
 46 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                39.68      37.27        
 47 fu, Kevin Z               12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.37        
 48 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                38.10      37.77        
 49 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  39.88      37.90        
 50 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  44.36      38.19        
 51 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                40.02      38.43        
 52 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                36.43      38.44        
 53 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                38.41      38.64        
 54 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      38.79        
 55 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  37.75      38.98        
 56 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                38.71      39.68        
 57 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                42.91      40.34        
 58 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                  43.24      40.86        
 59 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  40.78      41.59        
 60 Balukh-Rudka, Nikita *    10 IA-MR                1:03.00      42.24        
 61 Pfaffe, Parker T           9 IA-MR                  40.39      43.42        
 62 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                45.99      43.46        
 63 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.73        
 64 Balukh-Rudka, Danilo *    10 IA-MR                1:05.00      44.97        
 65 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.38        
 66 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                1:04.63      45.60        
 67 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                     NT      45.70        
 68 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                  52.00      46.12        
 69 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                  48.88      46.36        
 70 Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.64        
 71 Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                1:15.00      48.11        
 72 Jin, Nolan E              11 IA-MR                1:15.00      48.20        
 73 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT      48.71        
 74 Cippitelli, Stefano A      9 IA-MR                  47.28      51.42        
 75 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                54.54      52.31        
 76 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                  54.24      52.51        
 77 Li, Ryan C                 9 IA-MR                1:20.00      52.75        
 78 Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                51.00      53.47        
 79 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                54.40      55.03        
 80 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                  53.50      56.15        
 81 Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                1:10.00      57.84        
 82 Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:02.13        
 83 Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:04.52        
 84 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR                56.92    1:10.59        
 85 Riley, Liam S             10 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:13.23        
 86 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:06.77    1:13.29        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:01.11      58.45        
                  28.11       58.45 (30.34)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                59.19    1:00.44        
                  28.82     1:00.44 (31.62)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:05.13    1:04.46        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:04.19    1:04.53        
                  31.07     1:04.53 (33.46)                                        
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.52    1:05.68        
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)                                        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:06.72        
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)                                        
  7 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:08.34    1:07.02        
                  31.48     1:07.02 (35.54)                                        
  8 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.69    1:07.99        
                  31.16     1:07.99 (36.83)                                        
  9 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:08.21    1:08.14        
                  32.70     1:08.14 (35.44)                                        
 10 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:09.34    1:09.66        
                  31.73     1:09.66 (37.93)                                        
 11 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:13.56    1:10.23        
                  32.30     1:10.23 (37.93)                                        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.02    1:10.53        
                  34.03     1:10.53 (36.50)                                        
 13 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:12.55    1:10.72        
                  34.04     1:10.72 (36.68)                                        
 14 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:13.63    1:14.14        
                  35.99     1:14.14 (38.15)                                        
 15 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                1:14.94    1:14.75        
                  35.08     1:14.75 (39.67)                                        
 16 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:15.67    1:17.26        
                  38.00     1:17.26 (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              56.38      56.83 q      
                  26.99       56.83 (29.84)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                59.96      59.19 q      
                  27.90       59.19 (31.29)                                        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              59.91    1:00.74 q      
                  28.25     1:00.74 (32.49)                                        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:00.46    1:01.11 q      
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)                                        
  5 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:01.10    1:01.37 q      
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:05.85    1:04.19 q      
                  31.12     1:04.19 (33.07)                                        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:04.02    1:04.36 q      
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)                                        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:05.08    1:05.13 q      
                  30.98     1:05.13 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:04.84    1:05.97 q      
                  31.65     1:05.97 (34.32)                                        
 10 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.30    1:07.69 q      
                  31.25     1:07.69 (36.44)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:08.07    1:08.17 q      
                  32.41     1:08.17 (35.76)                                        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:10.93    1:08.21 q      
 13 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:10.34    1:08.34 q      
 14 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.28    1:08.52 q      
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)                                        
 15 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:09.06    1:09.34 q      
                  31.88     1:09.34 (37.46)                                        
 16 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.74    1:09.44 q      
                  31.78     1:09.44 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.83    1:10.02        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)                                        
 18 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:13.40    1:12.55        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:12.86    1:13.56        
                  34.05     1:13.56 (39.51)                                        
 20 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:14.09    1:13.63        
 21 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                1:13.53    1:14.94        
                  34.60     1:14.94 (40.34)                                        
 22 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:17.05    1:15.67        
                  36.78     1:15.67 (38.89)                                        
 23 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:15.80        
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)                                        
 24 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT    1:15.98        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:16.12        
                  36.44     1:16.12 (39.68)                                        
 26 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:21.00    1:16.94        
 27 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:19.27    1:17.11        
                  36.24     1:17.11 (40.87)                                        
 28 fu, Kevin Z               12 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:17.83        
                  35.17     1:17.83 (42.66)                                        
 29 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:18.05        
                  35.67     1:18.05 (42.38)                                        
 30 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:25.55    1:19.16        
                  36.09     1:19.16 (43.07)                                        
 31 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:19.26    1:19.71        
 32 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                1:44.47    1:20.23        
                  38.41     1:20.23 (41.82)                                        
 33 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:20.37        
                  37.86     1:20.37 (42.51)                                        
 34 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:26.42    1:20.75        
                  38.48     1:20.75 (42.27)                                        
 35 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:27.32    1:22.32        
                  39.18     1:22.32 (43.14)                                        
 36 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:39.01    1:22.40        
                  39.17     1:22.40 (43.23)                                        
 37 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:30.82    1:22.54        
                  38.04     1:22.54 (44.50)                                        
 38 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.24    1:22.78        
                  39.69     1:22.78 (43.09)                                        
 39 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                1:31.01    1:23.08        
                  39.87     1:23.08 (43.21)                                        
 40 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:31.82    1:23.32        
                  38.75     1:23.32 (44.57)                                        
 41 Biesaga, Aleksander       11 FA-MR                1:22.14    1:23.33        
 42 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:22.25    1:24.23        
                  38.49     1:24.23 (45.74)                                        
 43 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:37.32    1:24.60        
                  40.08     1:24.60 (44.52)                                        
 44 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:32.73    1:25.69        
 45 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:25.79        
                  39.24     1:25.79 (46.55)                                        
 46 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:32.54    1:26.12        
                  40.93     1:26.12 (45.19)                                        
 47 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:29.21    1:26.93        
 48 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:32.12    1:27.28        
                  40.16     1:27.28 (47.12)                                        
 49 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR               1:32.52    1:29.08        
                  40.26     1:29.08 (48.82)                                        
 50 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:25.37    1:32.81        
 51 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:39.63    1:35.20        
                  42.69     1:35.20 (52.51)                                        
 52 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:40.03        
                  45.11     1:40.03 (54.92)                                        
 53 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.05        
                  45.86     1:42.05 (56.19)                                        
 54 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:44.35        
                  47.43     1:44.35 (56.92)                                        
 55 Collins, Viggo C           9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:44.95        
                  48.51     1:44.95 (56.44)                                        
 56 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.61        
 57 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:50.59        
 58 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.74        
 59 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               2:06.48    1:58.49        
                  54.27   1:58.49 (1:04.22)                                        
 60 Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT    2:16.45        
                1:03.41   2:16.45 (1:13.04)                                        
 -- Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:09.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Sebastian      12 IA-MR                2:24.20    2:30.43        
                  33.62     1:12.37 (38.75)     1:52.12 (39.75)     2:30.43 (38.31)
  2 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              2:44.61    2:37.25        
                  36.90     1:18.51 (41.61)     1:59.09 (40.58)     2:37.25 (38.16)
  3 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                2:52.50    2:45.79        
                  36.51     1:19.36 (42.85)     2:04.03 (44.67)     2:45.79 (41.76)
  4 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                2:39.00    2:46.24        
                  35.67     1:18.25 (42.58)     2:03.72 (45.47)     2:46.24 (42.52)
  5 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:48.02        
                  35.03     1:16.27 (41.24)     2:02.07 (45.80)     2:48.02 (45.95)
  6 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              2:59.74    2:50.17        
                  38.69     1:23.25 (44.56)   2:50.17 (1:26.92)                    
  7 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              2:55.12    2:57.25        
                  37.70     1:22.13 (44.43)     2:09.55 (47.42)     2:57.25 (47.70)
  8 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:13.80    2:57.63        
                  40.08     1:26.66 (46.58)     2:14.60 (47.94)     2:57.63 (43.03)
  9 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:13.39    3:07.72        
                  41.12     1:31.54 (50.42)     2:19.96 (48.42)     3:07.72 (47.76)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                29.27      29.35        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  32.99      32.19        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                33.19      32.96        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                34.37      33.88        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 36.90      35.94        
  6 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 35.91      36.03        
  7 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 36.30      36.15        
  8 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                  36.66      36.39        
  9 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 37.13      36.75        
 10 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.98      36.98        
 11 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  37.50      37.47        
 12 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                39.41      39.42        
 13 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  38.14      40.16        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                29.46      29.27 q      
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  33.32      32.99 q      
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                25.34      33.19 q      
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                34.11      34.37 q      
  5 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 37.11      35.91 q      
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 37.60      36.30 q      
  7 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      36.66 q      
  8 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.18      36.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  38.29      37.12 q      
 10 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 37.76      37.13 q      
 11 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  39.06      37.50 q      
 12 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.65      37.98 q      
 13 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  39.40      38.14 q      
 14 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              39.93      38.19 q      
 15 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                40.12      39.41 q      
 16 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                38.70      39.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  39.92      39.88        
 18 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                  46.11      39.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      40.33        
 20 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                  55.02      40.51        
 21 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                42.53      41.22        
 22 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 41.60      41.26        
 23 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR                42.69      41.37        
 24 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                42.67      41.44        
 25 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  44.38      41.71        
 26 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  42.01      41.90        
 27 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.38      41.91        
 28 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  42.14      42.25        
 29 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                45.22      42.30        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                44.49      42.61        
 31 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                42.37      42.85        
 32 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  43.12      43.07        
 33 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                43.04      43.09        
 34 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                45.87      43.65        
 35 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                  54.43      43.92        
 36 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                47.97      44.32        
 37 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  48.85      44.80        
 38 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                48.45      45.01        
 39 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                  47.47      46.05        
 40 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                45.07      46.45        
 41 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.61        
 42 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  55.33      47.00        
 43 Balukh-Rudka, Danilo *    10 IA-MR                1:10.00      47.08        
 44 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  48.08      47.37        
 45 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                49.97      48.57        
 46 Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT      48.68        
 47 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  51.21      48.81        
 48 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                  52.35      48.86        
 49 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                49.97      48.89        
 50 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                47.49      49.24        
 51 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR                55.99      49.37        
 52 Balukh-Rudka, Nikita *    10 IA-MR                1:10.00      50.89        
 53 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                     NT      51.20        
 54 Pfaffe, Parker T           9 IA-MR                  48.71      51.85        
 55 Collins, Viggo C           9 IA-MR                1:05.00      52.88        
 56 Barabas, Nelson J          9 IA-MR                1:10.00      53.32        
 57 Laterza, Michael R        12 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.92        
 58 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT      55.09        
 59 Urbansky, Steven K         8 FREE-MR                57.94      55.80        
 60 Thiele, Joshua H           8 IA-MR                1:20.00      56.01        
 61 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                  55.43      56.87        
 62 Mitus, Matthew M          10 FA-MR                     NT      57.07        
 63 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR              1:03.83      57.15        
 63 Cippitelli, Stefano A      9 IA-MR                  51.03      57.15        
 65 Li, Ryan C                 9 IA-MR                1:15.00      57.56        
 66 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              1:00.81    1:00.04        
 67 Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:03.71        
 68 Riley, Liam S             10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.32        
 69 Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:09.30        
 70 Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:09.62        
 -- Navratil, Connor J         7 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 -- King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.54         DQ        
 -- fu, Kevin Z               12 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
 -- Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  45.48         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.13         DQ        
 -- Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                46.51         DQ        
 -- Tully, Ryan F              8 FREE-MR                55.99         DQ        
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:05.94    1:03.44        
                  30.77     1:03.44 (32.67)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:07.14    1:06.19        
                  32.49     1:06.19 (33.70)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:17.95    1:14.40        
                  35.91     1:14.40 (38.49)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:15.33    1:15.02        
                  36.34     1:15.02 (38.68)                                        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:15.46    1:15.22        
                  37.14     1:15.22 (38.08)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:15.16    1:15.42        
  7 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:18.41    1:17.06        
                  37.95     1:17.06 (39.11)                                        
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:21.00    1:17.46        
                  37.11     1:17.46 (40.35)                                        
  9 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.84    1:18.58        
                  38.16     1:18.58 (40.42)                                        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:22.93    1:20.42        
                  39.69     1:20.42 (40.73)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.87    1:20.93        
                  39.39     1:20.93 (41.54)                                        
 12 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:25.85    1:22.39        
                  39.68     1:22.39 (42.71)                                        
 13 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.32    1:22.58        
                  40.39     1:22.58 (42.19)                                        
 14 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:25.48    1:23.68        
                  41.81     1:23.68 (41.87)                                        
 15 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:30.67        
                  43.05     1:30.67 (47.62)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.76    1:03.73 q      
                  30.88     1:03.73 (32.85)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:04.49    1:05.94 q      
                  32.03     1:05.94 (33.91)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:05.82    1:07.14 q      
                  32.87     1:07.14 (34.27)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:15.82    1:15.16 q      
                  37.12     1:15.16 (38.04)                                        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.93    1:15.33 q      
                  36.48     1:15.33 (38.85)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:16.82    1:15.46 q      
                  37.55     1:15.46 (37.91)                                        
  7 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.49    1:16.96 q      
                  37.09     1:16.96 (39.87)                                        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:16.09    1:17.95 q      
                  37.72     1:17.95 (40.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:23.97    1:18.41 q      
                  38.54     1:18.41 (39.87)                                        
 10 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.91    1:19.84 q      
                  39.43     1:19.84 (40.41)                                        
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:19.49    1:21.00 q      
                  39.17     1:21.00 (41.83)                                        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.47    1:21.32 q      
                  39.09     1:21.32 (42.23)                                        
 13 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.95    1:21.87 q      
                  39.30     1:21.87 (42.57)                                        
 14 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:24.09    1:22.93 q      
                  40.37     1:22.93 (42.56)                                        
 15 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:22.80    1:23.22 q      
 16 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:25.13    1:25.48 q      
                  41.60     1:25.48 (43.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:25.94    1:25.85        
                  42.26     1:25.85 (43.59)                                        
 18 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:25.70    1:26.31        
                  42.01     1:26.31 (44.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.58    1:28.14        
                  42.27     1:28.14 (45.87)                                        
 20 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:32.44    1:28.72        
                  42.64     1:28.72 (46.08)                                        
 21 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:29.62        
                  43.35     1:29.62 (46.27)                                        
 22 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:30.58        
                  43.33     1:30.58 (47.25)                                        
 23 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:30.62        
                  44.27     1:30.62 (46.35)                                        
 24 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:32.08    1:31.24        
                  45.57     1:31.24 (45.67)                                        
 25 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:34.83    1:32.18        
                  45.71     1:32.18 (46.47)                                        
 26 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:40.35    1:32.49        
                  46.02     1:32.49 (46.47)                                        
 27 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                1:32.85    1:32.57        
 28 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:38.62    1:32.68        
 29 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.09        
                  44.11     1:33.09 (48.98)                                        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:35.80    1:34.53        
                  46.07     1:34.53 (48.46)                                        
 31 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:43.00    1:38.11        
                  45.38     1:38.11 (52.73)                                        
 32 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:37.94    1:38.84        
 33 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:44.14    1:38.94        
                  48.07     1:38.94 (50.87)                                        
 34 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:40.37        
                  48.55     1:40.37 (51.82)                                        
 35 Biesaga, Aleksander       11 FA-MR                1:42.59    1:42.29        
                  49.34     1:42.29 (52.95)                                        
 36 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:59.65    1:42.61        
                  49.99     1:42.61 (52.62)                                        
 37 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:45.08    1:43.57        
 38 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:46.01        
 39 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT    1:56.37        
                  55.53   1:56.37 (1:00.84)                                        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:59.42        
                  57.60   1:59.42 (1:01.82)                                        
 41 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                2:10.00    2:07.70        
                1:04.08   2:07.70 (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.47          DQ (36.56)                                        
 -- Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:47.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:48.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  47.79          DQ (52.77)                                        
 -- Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.89        DQ (1:12.96)                                        
 -- Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:40.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.34          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:29.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.60          DQ (46.27)                                        
 -- Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                34.31      33.85        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                36.67      36.44        
  3 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.78      37.98        
  4 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 39.67      38.77        
  5 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 39.18      38.87        
  6 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                39.36      39.05        
  7 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                39.58      39.06        
  8 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 41.24      41.13        
  9 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 42.45      41.73        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                43.55      42.26        
 11 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                43.19      42.79        
 12 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.74      44.10        
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 44.40      45.08        
 14 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                46.85      45.78        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                35.65      34.31 q      
  2 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                36.95      36.62 q      
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                37.32      36.67 q      
  4 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 37.26      38.33 q      
  5 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.04      38.78 q      
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 39.63      39.18 q      
  7 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                40.02      39.36 q      
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                39.60      39.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 41.54      39.67 q      
 10 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.28      40.90 q      
 11 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 45.27      41.24 q      
 12 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 44.56      42.45 q      
 13 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.33      42.74 q      
 14 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                46.38      43.19 q      
 15 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                45.39      43.55 q      
 16 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 44.59      44.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      44.73        
 18 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.96      45.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                46.01      45.98        
 20 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                49.89      46.60        
 21 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                46.03      46.85        
 22 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                1:06.62      47.72        
 23 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 49.64      47.97        
 24 Tong, Justin               9 QNS-MR                 49.93      48.70        
 25 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  50.30      49.81        
 26 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                50.05      50.16        
 27 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                  51.17      50.28        
 28 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                50.99      50.60        
 29 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  49.84      50.82        
 30 Collins, Viggo C           9 IA-MR                1:10.00      51.29        
 31 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:06.25      51.71        
 32 Borukhov, Jacob           10 QNS-MR               1:00.00      52.43        
 33 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                55.37      52.75        
 34 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  53.11      54.06        
 35 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR                59.27      54.56        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 55.52      55.32        
 37 Navratil, Tyler S         10 IA-MR                1:05.00      56.98        
 38 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                     NT      58.21        
 39 Biesaga, Aleksander       11 FA-MR                1:01.26    1:00.22        
 40 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:00.31    1:00.90        
 41 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                1:01.54    1:02.09        
 42 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:06.60        
 43 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:17.00        
 -- Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:15.14    1:13.96        
                  34.31     1:13.96 (39.65)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:17.99    1:14.81        
                  35.22     1:14.81 (39.59)                                        
  3 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:18.92    1:18.16        
                  36.26     1:18.16 (41.90)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:23.30    1:22.56        
  5 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:24.29    1:23.30        
                  39.71     1:23.30 (43.59)                                        
  6 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:25.23    1:23.67        
                  40.11     1:23.67 (43.56)                                        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:24.47    1:24.38        
                  40.07     1:24.38 (44.31)                                        
  8 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.56    1:25.01        
                  39.46     1:25.01 (45.55)                                        
  9 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:25.64    1:25.59        
                  39.97     1:25.59 (45.62)                                        
 10 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:29.05    1:27.07        
                  42.87     1:27.07 (44.20)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:31.08    1:30.40        
                  43.68     1:30.40 (46.72)                                        
 12 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                1:29.72    1:30.46        
 13 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:35.14    1:32.37        
                  42.85     1:32.37 (49.52)                                        
 14 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:34.60    1:34.63        
                  45.40     1:34.63 (49.23)                                        
 15 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:37.42    1:37.60        
                  46.79     1:37.60 (50.81)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:16.35    1:15.14 q      
                  34.97     1:15.14 (40.17)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:17.02    1:17.99 q      
                  36.44     1:17.99 (41.55)                                        
  3 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:20.83    1:18.92 q      
                  36.35     1:18.92 (42.57)                                        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.05    1:19.73 q      
                  37.49     1:19.73 (42.24)                                        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:21.52    1:23.30 q      
                  38.77     1:23.30 (44.53)                                        
  6 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:26.03    1:24.29 q      
                  39.99     1:24.29 (44.30)                                        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:25.22    1:24.47 q      
                  40.02     1:24.47 (44.45)                                        
  8 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:25.23 q      
                  39.70     1:25.23 (45.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:26.98    1:25.64 q      
                  40.80     1:25.64 (44.84)                                        
 10 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.71    1:27.56 q      
                  40.52     1:27.56 (47.04)                                        
 11 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:28.55    1:29.05 q      
                  43.80     1:29.05 (45.25)                                        
 12 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:34.66    1:29.41 q      
                  40.23     1:29.41 (49.18)                                        
 13 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.72 q      
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:31.14    1:31.08 q      
                  43.44     1:31.08 (47.64)                                        
 15 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:34.76    1:34.60 q      
                  45.10     1:34.60 (49.50)                                        
 16 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:39.34    1:35.14 q      
                  44.81     1:35.14 (50.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                1:37.80    1:35.38        
                  44.12     1:35.38 (51.26)                                        
 18 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:38.25    1:37.42        
                  46.52     1:37.42 (50.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:38.67    1:39.26        
                  46.97     1:39.26 (52.29)                                        
 20 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:39.78        
                  47.19     1:39.78 (52.59)                                        
 21 Marfoglio, Michael        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.35        
                  48.52     1:42.35 (53.83)                                        
 22 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:43.31        
                  47.55     1:43.31 (55.76)                                        
 23 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:40.35    1:43.80        
                  48.70     1:43.80 (55.10)                                        
 24 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:45.85    1:45.44        
                  51.17     1:45.44 (54.27)                                        
 25 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              2:02.24    1:47.04        
                  51.86     1:47.04 (55.18)                                        
 26 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:47.25        
                  52.08     1:47.25 (55.17)                                        
 27 Zurakovski, Daniel L       9 FREE-MR              1:50.98    1:47.57        
                  51.74     1:47.57 (55.83)                                        
 28 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:56.09    1:49.29        
                  53.40     1:49.29 (55.89)                                        
 29 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:51.71    1:51.24        
 30 Karpinovich, Patrick *     9 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:57.26        
                  56.84   1:57.26 (1:00.42)                                        
 31 Carle, Caleb M            11 FA-MR                2:01.33    1:57.52        
                  53.39   1:57.52 (1:04.13)                                        
 32 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                2:10.46    1:57.61        
                  51.04   1:57.61 (1:06.57)                                        
 33 Thiele, Daniel E          12 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:59.48        
                  54.51   1:59.48 (1:04.97)                                        
 34 Collins, Viggo C           9 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:01.13        
                  55.42   2:01.13 (1:05.71)                                        
 35 Balukh-Rudka, Nikita *    10 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:01.28        
                  58.27   2:01.28 (1:03.01)                                        
 36 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:58.37    2:02.96        
                  59.94   2:02.96 (1:03.02)                                        
 37 Balukh-Rudka, Danilo *    10 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:11.54        
                1:01.92   2:11.54 (1:09.62)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Christopher J    8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:15.72        
                1:03.40   2:15.72 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Lezhnev, Anthony N         8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:24.30        DQ (1:45.36)                                        
 -- Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  45.50          DQ (50.03)                                        
 -- Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.41          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Jin, Nolan E              11 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.04        DQ (1:13.04)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:08.03        DQ (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Poznanski, Ethan H         8 FREE-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.19        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:15.87        DQ (1:24.54)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                28.50      28.35        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                29.17      28.73        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  30.73      30.90        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                32.06      31.76        
  5 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.96      32.70        
  6 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.50      33.54        
  7 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 33.72      34.11        
  8 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 35.36      34.36        
  9 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                36.15      34.93        
 10 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.54      35.18        
 11 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  35.10      35.42        
 12 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 35.63      35.85        
 13 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                  36.42      36.23        
 14 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 37.10      36.48        
 15 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                37.55      36.74        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                30.27      28.50 q      
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                29.64      29.17 q      
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.05      29.79 q      
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  31.15      30.73 q      
  5 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                32.21      32.06 q      
  6 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.90      32.50 q      
  7 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.11      32.96 q      
  8 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 40.37      33.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.16      34.92 q      
 10 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  39.70      35.10 q      
 11 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 36.90      35.36 q      
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      35.54 q      
 13 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 36.96      35.63 q      
 14 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR                36.33      36.15 q      
 15 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  36.40      36.22 q      
 16 Martinez, Alex S          11 IA-MR                     NT      36.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 38.55      37.10        
 18 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                37.66      37.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.95      37.60        
 20 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  37.14      37.74        
 21 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                36.57      38.01        
 22 Nawrot, Peter             11 IA-MR                1:05.00      38.06        
 22 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                42.98      38.06        
 24 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  38.21      38.28        
 25 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 39.06      38.60        
 26 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                  36.30      38.62        
 27 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                40.49      39.62        
 28 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  41.10      39.97        
 29 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                42.03      42.01        
 30 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                45.75      42.21        
 31 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.57      43.70        
 32 Saggio, Vincent J         12 IA-MR                  47.00      43.93        
 33 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                47.89      44.54        
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 48.28      44.58        
 35 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                54.63      44.60        
 36 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  45.53      44.63        
 37 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                54.02      45.05        
 38 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR                46.44      45.19        
 39 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                42.99      46.02        
 40 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                44.41      46.30        
 41 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                49.75      46.60        
 42 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                38.99      46.96        
 43 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  48.58      48.02        
 44 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  50.55      48.41        
 45 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                57.88      48.75        
 46 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  56.99      49.08        
 47 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                48.92      49.49        
 48 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:01.90      50.33        
 49 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.85      51.65        
 50 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:00.62      54.41        
 51 Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.34        
 52 Pfaffe, Parker T           9 IA-MR                1:01.36      57.47        
 53 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.03        
 -- Schiano, Vincenzo B        8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lippert, Aiden J           8 IA-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.71    1:05.29        
                  29.88     1:05.29 (35.41)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:10.79        
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:12.10    1:11.32        
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)                                        
  4 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.03    1:18.73        
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)                                        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:23.16    1:22.69        
  6 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:35.10    1:29.28        
                  42.53     1:29.28 (46.75)                                        
  7 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:30.70    1:30.52        
                  40.58     1:30.52 (49.94)                                        
  8 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:33.77    1:32.30        
                  41.09     1:32.30 (51.21)                                        
  9 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:38.51    1:32.56        
                  43.54     1:32.56 (49.02)                                        
 10 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                1:38.14    1:35.81        
                  41.60     1:35.81 (54.21)                                        
 11 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:42.58    1:37.52        
                  44.48     1:37.52 (53.04)                                        
 12 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              2:01.37    1:48.74        
                  45.60   1:48.74 (1:03.14)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.10    1:06.52 q      
                  29.97     1:06.52 (36.55)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:05.67    1:06.71 q      
                  30.53     1:06.71 (36.18)                                        
  3 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.84    1:09.08 q      
                  31.79     1:09.08 (37.29)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:13.33    1:12.10 q      
                  33.59     1:12.10 (38.51)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:13.17    1:15.11 q      
                  34.44     1:15.11 (40.67)                                        
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.43    1:19.03 q      
                  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)                                        
  7 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:23.28    1:19.42 q      
                  38.09     1:19.42 (41.33)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:26.26    1:23.16 q      
                  40.25     1:23.16 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.74    1:24.60 q      
 10 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.32    1:26.19 q      
                  39.47     1:26.19 (46.72)                                        
 11 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:24.09    1:27.11 q      
                  37.77     1:27.11 (49.34)                                        
 12 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:28.14    1:30.70 q      
                  41.30     1:30.70 (49.40)                                        
 13 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:29.20    1:31.14 q      
                  40.72     1:31.14 (50.42)                                        
 14 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:46.18    1:33.77 q      
                  41.20     1:33.77 (52.57)                                        
 15 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              1:34.75    1:35.10 q      
                  43.51     1:35.10 (51.59)                                        
 16 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:38.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:37.36    1:38.51        
                  44.93     1:38.51 (53.58)                                        
 18 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:49.78    1:42.58        
                  47.89     1:42.58 (54.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:53.03    2:01.37        
                  50.88   2:01.37 (1:10.49)                                        
 20 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:59.89    2:13.38        
                  16.54   2:13.38 (1:56.84)                                        
 -- Zapata, Daniel A           9 IA-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:54.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.09        DQ (1:02.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Sebastian      12 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:34.17        
                  31.26     1:11.66 (40.40)     1:57.30 (45.64)     2:34.17 (36.87)
  2 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              2:36.65    2:40.46        
                  36.97     1:17.06 (40.09)     2:03.16 (46.10)     2:40.46 (37.30)
  3 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:00.36        
                  37.32     1:24.24 (46.92)     2:20.95 (56.71)     3:00.36 (39.41)
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:12.10    3:10.06        
                  48.37     1:35.43 (47.06)     2:27.57 (52.14)     3:10.06 (42.49)
  5 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:15.42    3:10.40        
                  47.54     1:36.04 (48.50)     2:31.75 (55.71)     3:10.40 (38.65)
  6 Castro, Dorien J          12 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:10.43        
                  41.89     1:32.22 (50.33)     2:28.20 (55.98)     3:10.43 (42.23)
  7 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              4:09.99    3:22.61        
                  49.64     1:36.95 (47.31)   2:37.01 (1:00.06)     3:22.61 (45.60)
  8 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              4:01.00    3:44.54        
                  52.37     1:45.72 (53.35)   2:56.97 (1:11.25)     3:44.54 (47.57)
 -- Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR              3:06.52         DQ        
                  44.12                             2:18.18 ( )          DQ (38.22)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.21    1:58.39        
     1) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12          2) Mohamed, Omar 10               
     3) Krivenko, Andrew 11             4) Pepper, Hudson M 12            
                  30.34     1:01.36 (31.02)     1:31.49 (30.13)     1:58.39 (26.90)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:18.03    2:18.08        
     1) Singer, Dillon T 11             2) Golender, Artem 9              
     3) Attenborough, Michael 9         4) Tuminello, Nickolas S 10       
                  34.05     1:10.27 (36.22)   2:18.08 (1:07.81)                    
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    2:19.28        
     1) Navratil, Tyler S 10            2) Denniston, Trent W 10          
     3) fu, Kevin Z 12                  4) Laterza, Michael R 12          
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT        XDQ        
      Other
     1) Castro, Dorien J 12             2) Schwalm, Max * 10              
     3) Smith, Dean C 10                4) Doran, Declan T 10             
                                  54.55 ( )        DQ (1:50.28)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:58.66    2:06.37        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 12             2) Milgram, Mark A 12             
     3) Mohamed, Omar 10                4) Krivenko, Andrew 11            
                  29.15     1:05.13 (35.98)     1:37.41 (32.28)     2:06.37 (28.96)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:26.14    2:30.51        
     1) Badovych, Andriy 9              2) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12         
     3) Singer, Dillon T 11             4) Liu, Dylan Y 11                
                  38.48     1:22.48 (44.00)     2:00.14 (37.66)     2:30.51 (30.37)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:39.85    2:43.93        
     1) Attenborough, Michael 9         2) Augustine-Martino, Joseph A 8  
     3) Liu, Vincent Y 9                4) Zurakovski, Daniel L 9         
                  41.68     1:25.64 (43.96)     2:07.58 (41.94)     2:43.93 (36.35)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 23.39      22.94        
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  24.05      23.67        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  25.41      25.00        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 25.47      25.38        
  5 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                  25.96      25.77        
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                  26.99      26.49        
  7 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  27.12      26.66        
  8 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 27.10      26.78        
  9 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                27.16      27.17        
 10 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.06      27.50        
 11 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  27.78      27.61        
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                  28.29      27.73        
 13 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                  28.05      28.34        
 14 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                27.52      29.09        
 15 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR                29.28      29.29        
 16 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                  30.58      31.13        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 23.90      23.39 q      
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  23.93      24.05 q      
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              24.64      24.24 q      
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  25.09      25.41 q      
  5 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 25.23      25.47 q      
  6 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                  27.62      25.96 q      
  7 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                  27.82      26.12 q      
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  25.57      26.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                  27.69      26.99 q      
 10 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              28.46      27.06 q      
 11 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 28.41      27.10 q      
 12 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  28.61      27.12 q      
 13 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                27.22      27.16 q      
 14 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                27.32      27.52 q      
 15 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  28.13      27.78 q      
 16 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                  29.72      28.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                  27.09      28.29        
 18 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR                29.76      29.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                  31.78      29.83        
 20 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                  30.15      30.31        
 21 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                  32.17      30.54        
 22 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                  32.25      30.58        
 23 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR                29.71      30.62        
 24 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                32.11      32.16        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 32.54      33.15        
 -- Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                  34.08         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 53.74      52.19        
                  24.74       52.19 (27.45)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 56.27      55.52        
                  26.52       55.52 (29.00)                                        
  3 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                  56.31      56.22        
                  27.23       56.22 (28.99)                                        
  4 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  59.13      57.57        
                  28.04       57.57 (29.53)                                        
  5 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                  59.15      58.02        
                  28.04       58.02 (29.98)                                        
  6 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                59.24      59.94        
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)                                        
  7 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:00.52    1:00.62        
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)                                        
  8 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:00.74        
                  29.21     1:00.74 (31.53)                                        
  9 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:01.08    1:01.62        
                  29.64     1:01.62 (31.98)                                        
 10 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:03.71    1:03.68        
                  31.29     1:03.68 (32.39)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:04.34    1:04.45        
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)                                        
 12 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:06.67    1:08.53        
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 52.94      53.74 q      
                  25.31       53.74 (28.43)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              53.87      54.86 q      
                  26.34       54.86 (28.52)                                        
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 55.46      56.27 q      
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)                                        
  4 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:00.66      56.31 q      
                  27.11       56.31 (29.20)                                        
  5 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                  59.45      58.41 q      
                  27.75       58.41 (30.66)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.57      58.83 q      
                  27.85       58.83 (30.98)                                        
  7 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                  59.39      59.13 q      
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)                                        
  8 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                     NT      59.15 q      
                  28.10       59.15 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              1:00.99      59.24 q      
                  28.29       59.24 (30.95)                                        
 10 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:03.41    1:00.52 q      
                  28.97     1:00.52 (31.55)                                        
 11 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:01.75    1:00.66 q      
                  29.40     1:00.66 (31.26)                                        
 12 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:03.46    1:01.08 q      
                  29.17     1:01.08 (31.91)                                        
 13 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                  58.96    1:01.25 q      
                  29.43     1:01.25 (31.82)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              1:03.31    1:02.97 q      
                  30.06     1:02.97 (32.91)                                        
 15 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               1:14.96    1:03.40 q      
                  29.17     1:03.40 (34.23)                                        
 16 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:07.82    1:03.71 q      
                  31.04     1:03.71 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:04.26    1:04.34        
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)                                        
 18 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.67        
                  32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:07.27    1:07.22        
                  31.92     1:07.22 (35.30)                                        
 20 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:07.70        
                  32.46     1:07.70 (35.24)                                        
 21 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:06.61    1:08.80        
                  32.20     1:08.80 (36.60)                                        
 22 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:09.52    1:09.54        
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)                                        
 23 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:11.26    1:11.24        
                  34.57     1:11.24 (36.67)                                        
 24 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:12.54    1:12.46        
                  33.99     1:12.46 (38.47)                                        
 25 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:23.65    1:17.24        
                  35.23     1:17.24 (42.01)                                        
 26 Zou, Brandon              13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:17.37        
                  35.25     1:17.37 (42.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:56.25    1:56.16        
                  26.13       55.55 (29.42)     1:26.05 (30.50)     1:56.16 (30.11)
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:00.80    1:57.42        
                  25.97       55.46 (29.49)     1:26.70 (31.24)     1:57.42 (30.72)
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:03.16    2:00.76        
                  26.60       57.39 (30.79)     1:29.42 (32.03)     2:00.76 (31.34)
  4 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:10.63    2:10.11        
                  29.45     1:03.11 (33.66)     1:37.43 (34.32)     2:10.11 (32.68)
  5 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:12.60    2:12.85        
                  28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)     1:38.14 (35.32)     2:12.85 (34.71)
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:15.38    2:12.97        
                  30.17     1:04.12 (33.95)     1:39.38 (35.26)     2:12.97 (33.59)
  7 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:19.57    2:13.59        
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)     1:41.39 (34.58)     2:13.59 (32.20)
  8 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                2:16.89    2:15.64        
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)     1:40.57 (36.25)     2:15.64 (35.07)
  9 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               2:22.47    2:17.34        
                  29.98     1:04.12 (34.14)     1:40.52 (36.40)     2:17.34 (36.82)
 10 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:20.83    2:20.51        
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)     1:45.03 (36.81)     2:20.51 (35.48)
 11 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:27.51    2:22.42        
                  32.08     1:08.71 (36.63)     1:46.32 (37.61)     2:22.42 (36.10)
 12 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                2:29.64    2:27.27        
                  29.96   2:27.27 (1:57.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:58.19    1:56.25 q      
                  25.78       55.54 (29.76)     1:26.63 (31.09)     1:56.25 (29.62)
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:02.96    2:00.80 q      
                  26.79       57.16 (30.37)     1:29.19 (32.03)     2:00.80 (31.61)
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:00.58    2:03.16 q      
                  26.80       57.97 (31.17)     1:31.27 (33.30)     2:03.16 (31.89)
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.38    2:04.46 q      
                  26.93       57.44 (30.51)     1:30.22 (32.78)     2:04.46 (34.24)
  5 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:10.19    2:09.44 q      
                  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)     1:35.85 (33.80)     2:09.44 (33.59)
  6 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:10.83    2:10.63 q      
                  29.76     1:03.71 (33.95)     1:37.81 (34.10)     2:10.63 (32.82)
  7 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.62    2:12.60 q      
                  29.33     1:03.01 (33.68)     1:38.15 (35.14)     2:12.60 (34.45)
  8 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                2:14.98    2:13.97 q      
                  29.10     1:03.20 (34.10)     1:39.03 (35.83)     2:13.97 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:14.18    2:15.38 q      
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.55)     2:15.38 (34.62)
 10 Goral, Eren F             14 IA-MR                2:19.90    2:15.50 q      
                  29.78     1:04.51 (34.73)     1:40.80 (36.29)     2:15.50 (34.70)
 11 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                2:15.48    2:16.89 q      
                  30.30     1:04.93 (34.63)     1:41.03 (36.10)     2:16.89 (35.86)
 12 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.86 q      
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)     1:43.12 (35.94)     2:18.86 (35.74)
 13 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:23.75    2:19.57 q      
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)     1:44.16 (36.61)     2:19.57 (35.41)
 14 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:19.08    2:20.83 q      
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)     1:44.81 (36.44)     2:20.83 (36.02)
 15 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               2:20.69    2:22.47 q      
                  29.95                             1:44.64 ( )     2:22.47 (37.83)
 16 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:23.32    2:27.51 q      
                  33.43     1:11.44 (38.01)     1:50.58 (39.14)     2:27.51 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                2:29.78    2:29.64        
                  30.35     1:07.66 (37.31)   2:29.64 (1:21.98)                    
 18 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:30.03        
                  30.90     1:08.71 (37.81)     1:48.53 (39.82)     2:30.03 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              2:36.55    2:30.93        
                  34.35     1:12.51 (38.16)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:30.93 (38.77)
 20 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                2:33.77    2:31.22        
                  33.37     1:12.34 (38.97)     1:52.50 (40.16)     2:31.22 (38.72)
 21 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                2:29.96    2:32.31        
                  34.55     1:12.87 (38.32)     1:53.52 (40.65)     2:32.31 (38.79)
 22 Pacholski, Pawel          13 IA-MR                3:15.57    2:52.75        
                  35.88     1:19.83 (43.95)     2:05.89 (46.06)     2:52.75 (46.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  59.71      57.28        
                  28.29       57.28 (28.99)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:05.56    1:03.78        
                  30.76     1:03.78 (33.02)                                        
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:04.79    1:05.13        
                  30.97     1:05.13 (34.16)                                        
  4 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:07.63    1:05.84        
                  32.46     1:05.84 (33.38)                                        
  5 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:08.53    1:07.50        
                  32.83     1:07.50 (34.67)                                        
  6 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:07.78        
                  33.28     1:07.78 (34.50)                                        
  7 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:08.07    1:08.27        
                  32.85     1:08.27 (35.42)                                        
  8 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:09.15    1:09.15        
                  33.20     1:09.15 (35.95)                                        
  9 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                1:12.55    1:09.78        
                  34.55     1:09.78 (35.23)                                        
 10 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:11.16    1:10.32        
                  34.38     1:10.32 (35.94)                                        
 11 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:16.60        
                  36.95     1:16.60 (39.65)                                        
 12 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:20.17        
                  38.22     1:20.17 (41.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  58.96      59.71 q      
                  29.36       59.71 (30.35)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:04.06 q      
                  31.91     1:04.06 (32.15)                                        
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:09.23    1:04.79 q      
                  30.36     1:04.79 (34.43)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:05.63    1:05.56 q      
                  31.85     1:05.56 (33.71)                                        
  5 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:13.19    1:07.11 q      
                  32.29     1:07.11 (34.82)                                        
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:07.63 q      
                  33.40     1:07.63 (34.23)                                        
  7 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:11.29    1:08.07 q      
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)                                        
  8 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:09.37    1:08.53 q      
                  33.28     1:08.53 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:30.33    1:09.15 q      
                  33.59     1:09.15 (35.56)                                        
 10 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:15.88    1:10.91 q      
                  34.70     1:10.91 (36.21)                                        
 11 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:12.42    1:11.16 q      
                  34.76     1:11.16 (36.40)                                        
 12 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                1:12.28    1:12.20 q      
                  34.16     1:12.20 (38.04)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                1:11.08    1:12.55 q      
                  35.54     1:12.55 (37.01)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                1:10.17    1:12.97 q      
                  35.67     1:12.97 (37.30)                                        
 15 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:15.30    1:13.03 q      
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)                                        
 16 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:15.60    1:14.74 q      
                  35.85     1:14.74 (38.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               1:14.76    1:16.47        
                  35.60     1:16.47 (40.87)                                        
 18 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:20.92    1:19.66        
                  38.48     1:19.66 (41.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:22.53    1:20.55        
                  38.75     1:20.55 (41.80)                                        
 20 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                1:18.56    1:24.63        
                  40.63     1:24.63 (44.00)                                        
 21 Zou, Brandon              13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.25        
 22 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:30.32    1:27.76        
                  42.40     1:27.76 (45.36)                                        
 23 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:29.24    1:28.08        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:08.01    2:04.94        
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:33.93 (32.52)     2:04.94 (31.01)
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                2:13.61    2:13.34        
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:13.34 (33.65)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:13.88    2:13.86        
                  31.72     1:05.53 (33.81)     1:40.01 (34.48)     2:13.86 (33.85)
  4 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:24.63    2:19.81        
                  33.96     1:09.65 (35.69)     1:45.09 (35.44)     2:19.81 (34.72)
  5 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:22.42    2:20.04        
                  32.83     1:08.04 (35.21)     1:44.20 (36.16)     2:20.04 (35.84)
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:19.89    2:20.69        
                  32.57     1:08.42 (35.85)     1:44.99 (36.57)     2:20.69 (35.70)
  7 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:21.76    2:22.77        
                  33.09     1:08.79 (35.70)     1:46.17 (37.38)     2:22.77 (36.60)
  8 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:23.06    2:24.31        
                  32.95     1:08.96 (36.01)     1:47.02 (38.06)     2:24.31 (37.29)
  9 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                2:26.02    2:26.59        
                  34.05     1:10.88 (36.83)     1:49.86 (38.98)     2:26.59 (36.73)
 10 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:22.92    2:27.45        
                  35.48     1:12.79 (37.31)     1:50.85 (38.06)     2:27.45 (36.60)
 11 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:33.83    2:33.24        
                  36.84     1:15.36 (38.52)     1:54.51 (39.15)     2:33.24 (38.73)
 12 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                2:37.82    2:37.79        
                  34.31     1:14.85 (40.54)     1:57.80 (42.95)     2:37.79 (39.99)
 13 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                2:41.47    2:40.48        
                  37.30                             1:59.84 ( )     2:40.48 (40.64)
 14 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:40.63    2:43.19        
                  37.82     1:19.75 (41.93)     2:02.24 (42.49)     2:43.19 (40.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                     NT    2:08.01 q      
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)     1:36.39 (33.31)     2:08.01 (31.62)
  2 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                2:14.12    2:13.61 q      
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.10 (34.94)     2:13.61 (34.51)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.04    2:13.88 q      
                  31.29     1:04.88 (33.59)     1:39.45 (34.57)     2:13.88 (34.43)
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:21.62    2:19.89 q      
                  32.47     1:07.84 (35.37)     1:43.95 (36.11)     2:19.89 (35.94)
  5 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:21.27    2:21.76 q      
                  33.61     1:09.48 (35.87)     1:45.81 (36.33)     2:21.76 (35.95)
  6 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:23.50    2:22.42 q      
                  33.84     1:09.79 (35.95)     1:46.48 (36.69)     2:22.42 (35.94)
  7 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:24.26    2:22.92 q      
                  34.32     1:10.21 (35.89)     1:47.05 (36.84)     2:22.92 (35.87)
  8 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:31.02    2:23.06 q      
                  34.13     1:09.08 (34.95)     1:46.49 (37.41)     2:23.06 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:23.79    2:24.63 q      
                  34.72     1:11.58 (36.86)     1:49.21 (37.63)     2:24.63 (35.42)
 10 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                2:29.90    2:26.02 q      
                  33.48     1:10.31 (36.83)     1:48.74 (38.43)     2:26.02 (37.28)
 11 Goral, Eren F             14 IA-MR                2:30.76    2:32.00 q      
                  35.12     1:13.44 (38.32)     1:53.43 (39.99)     2:32.00 (38.57)
 12 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:38.86    2:33.83 q      
                  37.18     1:15.80 (38.62)     1:55.14 (39.34)     2:33.83 (38.69)
 13 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:32.06    2:37.52 q      
                  34.97     1:14.70 (39.73)     1:56.58 (41.88)     2:37.52 (40.94)
 14 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                2:28.90    2:37.82 q      
                  35.19     1:15.98 (40.79)     1:57.67 (41.69)     2:37.82 (40.15)
 15 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:47.23    2:40.63 q      
                  37.42     1:17.97 (40.55)     2:00.16 (42.19)     2:40.63 (40.47)
 16 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                2:44.61    2:41.47 q      
                  35.74                             2:00.30 ( )     2:41.47 (41.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                3:01.86    2:55.04        
                  39.70     1:25.03 (45.33)     2:11.24 (46.21)     2:55.04 (43.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:05.36    1:04.01        
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:05.70    1:04.94        
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)                                        
  3 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:07.26        
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:09.10    1:09.04        
                  32.47     1:09.04 (36.57)                                        
  5 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:15.58    1:15.32        
                  35.32     1:15.32 (40.00)                                        
  6 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.05    1:15.33        
                  34.58     1:15.33 (40.75)                                        
  7 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:18.61    1:17.79        
                  37.05     1:17.79 (40.74)                                        
  8 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.24        
                  36.50     1:19.24 (42.74)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:22.22    1:20.44        
                  37.55     1:20.44 (42.89)                                        
 10 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:19.97    1:20.74        
                  37.61     1:20.74 (43.13)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:24.40    1:21.02        
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)                                        
 12 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:29.71    1:27.21        
                  41.79     1:27.21 (45.42)                                        
 13 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:35.40    1:30.58        
                  42.90     1:30.58 (47.68)                                        
 14 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                1:39.70    1:40.99        
                  46.56     1:40.99 (54.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:04.28    1:05.36 q      
                  30.65     1:05.36 (34.71)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:06.56    1:05.70 q      
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)                                        
  3 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:09.83    1:06.32 q      
                  31.25     1:06.32 (35.07)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:11.47    1:09.10 q      
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)                                        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.23    1:14.83 q      
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)                                        
  6 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.60    1:15.05 q      
                  34.67     1:15.05 (40.38)                                        
  7 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:19.46    1:15.58 q      
                  35.91     1:15.58 (39.67)                                        
  8 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:21.20    1:17.68 q      
                  36.20     1:17.68 (41.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:22.92    1:18.61 q      
                  36.92     1:18.61 (41.69)                                        
 10 Goral, Eren F             14 IA-MR                1:19.45    1:19.23 q      
                  37.04     1:19.23 (42.19)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 FA-MR                1:21.23    1:19.97 q      
                  37.24     1:19.97 (42.73)                                        
 12 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:21.67 q      
                  37.12     1:21.67 (44.55)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:19.67    1:22.22 q      
                  37.54     1:22.22 (44.68)                                        
 14 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                1:23.58    1:23.22 q      
                  38.09     1:23.22 (45.13)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:24.28    1:24.40 q      
                  39.83     1:24.40 (44.57)                                        
 16 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                1:24.82    1:25.16 q      
                  40.01     1:25.16 (45.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:26.44    1:29.71        
                  42.73     1:29.71 (46.98)                                        
 18 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:30.13    1:29.90        
                  42.98     1:29.90 (46.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                1:31.56    1:31.57        
                  42.90     1:31.57 (48.67)                                        
 20 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:28.44    1:35.40        
                  45.92     1:35.40 (49.48)                                        
 21 Lozeau, Evan B            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.70        
                  46.56     1:39.70 (53.14)                                        
 22 Pacholski, Pawel          13 IA-MR                2:01.77    1:49.71        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:21.22    2:18.95        
                  30.08     1:04.75 (34.67)     1:41.10 (36.35)     2:18.95 (37.85)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:27.54    2:23.28        
                  32.82     1:09.46 (36.64)     1:46.73 (37.27)     2:23.28 (36.55)
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:29.25    2:28.05        
                  33.30     1:10.39 (37.09)     1:48.93 (38.54)     2:28.05 (39.12)
  4 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:35.19    2:34.00        
                  34.65     1:13.76 (39.11)     1:52.35 (38.59)     2:34.00 (41.65)
  5 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:46.92    2:40.38        
                  36.50     1:17.92 (41.42)     1:59.83 (41.91)     2:40.38 (40.55)
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:45.15    2:41.44        
                  36.74     1:17.69 (40.95)     2:00.43 (42.74)     2:41.44 (41.01)
  7 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                2:43.75    2:43.34        
                  36.52     1:18.24 (41.72)     2:01.72 (43.48)     2:43.34 (41.62)
  8 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:49.41    2:47.04        
                  35.92     1:18.78 (42.86)     2:03.01 (44.23)     2:47.04 (44.03)
  9 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:56.79    2:54.69        
                  39.01     1:23.00 (43.99)     2:08.95 (45.95)     2:54.69 (45.74)
 10 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:56.07    2:57.25        
                  39.49     1:24.21 (44.72)     2:11.08 (46.87)     2:57.25 (46.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:18.17    2:21.22 q      
                  30.77     1:05.87 (35.10)     1:43.39 (37.52)     2:21.22 (37.83)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:23.64    2:27.54 q      
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)     1:49.57 (37.49)     2:27.54 (37.97)
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:53.99    2:29.25 q      
                  33.34     1:11.25 (37.91)     1:50.08 (38.83)     2:29.25 (39.17)
  4 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:49.25    2:35.19 q      
                  32.79     1:09.50 (36.71)     1:51.36 (41.86)     2:35.19 (43.83)
  5 Papaccio, Zachary R       14 FA-MR                2:49.13    2:43.75 q      
                  36.03     1:19.09 (43.06)     2:03.19 (44.10)     2:43.75 (40.56)
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                     NT    2:45.15 q      
                  37.96     1:18.47 (40.51)     2:01.53 (43.06)     2:45.15 (43.62)
  7 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:50.09    2:46.25 q      
                  36.49     1:19.85 (43.36)     2:03.90 (44.05)     2:46.25 (42.35)
  8 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:56.51    2:46.92 q      
                  35.73     1:18.78 (43.05)     2:02.54 (43.76)     2:46.92 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:50.16    2:49.41 q      
                  36.47     1:19.27 (42.80)     2:03.70 (44.43)     2:49.41 (45.71)
 10 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:59.14    2:56.07 q      
                  38.98     1:25.55 (46.57)     2:11.15 (45.60)     2:56.07 (44.92)
 11 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:58.46    2:56.79 q      
                  40.87     1:26.39 (45.52)     2:12.16 (45.77)     2:56.79 (44.63)
 12 Carle, Zachary L          13 FA-MR                     NT    3:32.89 q      
                  46.56     1:40.63 (54.07)     2:37.01 (56.38)     3:32.89 (55.88)
 -- Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:59.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.73     1:28.05 (46.32)     2:14.90 (46.85)          DQ (45.10)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:01.29      57.89        
                  26.57       57.89 (31.32)                                        
  2 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:07.19    1:05.32        
                  29.68     1:05.32 (35.64)                                        
  3 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:08.23    1:07.38        
                  30.30     1:07.38 (37.08)                                        
  4 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:12.89        
                  32.40     1:12.89 (40.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:00.13    1:01.29 q      
                  27.20     1:01.29 (34.09)                                        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.48    1:02.08 q      
                  28.73     1:02.08 (33.35)                                        
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:06.76    1:07.19 q      
                  30.66     1:07.19 (36.53)                                        
  4 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:10.54    1:08.23 q      
                  30.63     1:08.23 (37.60)                                        
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              1:10.16    1:10.74 q      
                  33.20     1:10.74 (37.54)                                        
  6 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                1:21.79    1:12.08 q      
                  32.21     1:12.08 (39.87)                                        
  7 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:13.38 q      
                  33.24     1:13.38 (40.14)                                        
  8 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.93 q      
                  32.37     1:13.93 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:14.79    1:15.98 q      
                  35.35     1:15.98 (40.63)                                        
 10 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:19.80 q      
                  36.67     1:19.80 (43.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:10.86    2:06.74        
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:34.76 (33.48)     2:06.74 (31.98)
  2 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:30.46    2:28.02        
                  32.16     1:09.45 (37.29)     1:48.79 (39.34)     2:28.02 (39.23)
  3 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:46.74    2:46.08        
                  36.11     1:18.54 (42.43)     2:02.25 (43.71)     2:46.08 (43.83)
  4 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:06.95    3:00.62        
                  35.66     1:21.45 (45.79)     2:11.40 (49.95)     3:00.62 (49.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:07.59    2:10.86 q      
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)     1:37.66 (34.58)     2:10.86 (33.20)
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:42.30    2:30.35 q      
                  30.85     1:08.54 (37.69)     1:48.70 (40.16)     2:30.35 (41.65)
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:28.72    2:30.46 q      
                  33.76     1:12.17 (38.41)     1:52.17 (40.00)     2:30.46 (38.29)
  4 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:39.53    2:46.74 q      
                  37.36     1:22.09 (44.73)     2:05.24 (43.15)     2:46.74 (41.50)
  5 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                     NT    3:00.11 q      
                  37.27     1:24.49 (47.22)     2:12.60 (48.11)     3:00.11 (47.51)
  6 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:18.43    3:06.95 q      
                  39.52     1:29.24 (49.72)     2:19.89 (50.65)     3:06.95 (47.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:09.19    2:05.64        
                  27.41       58.97 (31.56)     1:36.34 (37.37)     2:05.64 (29.30)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:10.65    2:10.83        
                  28.88     1:03.03 (34.15)     1:39.31 (36.28)     2:10.83 (31.52)
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:15.98    2:21.46        
                  32.03     1:08.63 (36.60)     1:48.94 (40.31)     2:21.46 (32.52)
  4 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:30.18    2:27.72        
                  34.68     1:11.12 (36.44)     1:54.95 (43.83)     2:27.72 (32.77)
  5 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:26.91    2:28.41        
                  35.33     1:17.07 (41.74)     1:55.67 (38.60)     2:28.41 (32.74)
  6 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:26.21    2:28.90        
                  33.36     1:10.41 (37.05)     1:55.29 (44.88)     2:28.90 (33.61)
  7 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:40.49    2:33.21        
                  37.18     1:16.30 (39.12)     2:02.64 (46.34)     2:33.21 (30.57)
  8 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:32.63    2:33.51        
                  36.22     1:14.17 (37.95)     2:01.02 (46.85)     2:33.51 (32.49)
  9 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:44.96    2:44.69        
                  37.34     1:17.96 (40.62)     2:09.05 (51.09)     2:44.69 (35.64)
 10 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:49.12    2:44.91        
                  35.26     1:19.94 (44.68)     2:06.37 (46.43)     2:44.91 (38.54)
 11 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                2:44.55    2:45.55        
                  34.43     1:18.35 (43.92)     2:08.62 (50.27)     2:45.55 (36.93)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:06.95    2:09.19 q      
                  28.86     1:01.84 (32.98)     1:39.29 (37.45)     2:09.19 (29.90)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:09.62    2:10.65 q      
                  29.12     1:02.76 (33.64)     1:39.00 (36.24)     2:10.65 (31.65)
  3 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:17.08    2:15.98 q      
                  29.24     1:04.28 (35.04)     1:43.04 (38.76)     2:15.98 (32.94)
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.91    2:22.46 q      
                  30.09     1:06.76 (36.67)     1:49.03 (42.27)     2:22.46 (33.43)
  5 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:29.12    2:26.21 q      
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)     1:52.83 (43.04)     2:26.21 (33.38)
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.10    2:26.91 q      
                  29.57     1:05.94 (36.37)     1:51.57 (45.63)     2:26.91 (35.34)
  6 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.91 q      
                  34.40     1:15.36 (40.96)     1:53.25 (37.89)     2:26.91 (33.66)
  8 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:30.71    2:30.18 q      
                  34.56     1:12.22 (37.66)     1:55.85 (43.63)     2:30.18 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:33.98    2:32.63 q      
                  35.94     1:14.26 (38.32)     2:01.05 (46.79)     2:32.63 (31.58)
 10 Slabyy, Roman             14 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:39.54 q      
                  32.14     1:12.42 (40.28)     1:59.43 (47.01)     2:39.54 (40.11)
 11 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:40.49 q      
                  38.12     1:19.36 (41.24)     2:07.80 (48.44)     2:40.49 (32.69)
 12 Peers, Ronan J            14 IA-MR                2:53.83    2:44.55 q      
                  33.82     1:18.52 (44.70)     2:07.87 (49.35)     2:44.55 (36.68)
 13 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:54.11    2:44.96 q      
                  37.55     1:18.58 (41.03)     2:10.12 (51.54)     2:44.96 (34.84)
 14 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:45.95    2:49.12 q      
                  36.33     1:21.05 (44.72)     2:08.96 (47.91)     2:49.12 (40.16)
 15 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:57.84 q      
                  44.30     1:29.60 (45.30)     2:19.68 (50.08)     2:57.84 (38.16)
 16 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              2:58.60    2:59.25 q      
                  40.12     1:28.50 (48.38)     2:19.61 (51.11)     2:59.25 (39.64)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:22.25    4:27.13        
     1) Varuolo, Kyle R 14              2) Buono, Thomas J 14             
     3) Carrieri, Nick G 14             4) Smith, Eddie J 13              
                  31.91   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:41.03 (34.82)   2:20.74 (1:14.53)
        2:52.17 (31.43)   3:31.42 (1:10.68)     3:57.93 (26.51)     4:27.13 (55.71)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:21.74    4:28.27        
     1) Geller, Russell 13              2) Singer, Connor M 14            
     3) Kwan, William 14                4) Kapp, Bruce E 14               
                  34.08   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:44.22 (34.06)   2:24.06 (1:13.90)
        2:52.61 (28.55)   3:28.14 (1:04.08)     3:56.50 (28.36)   4:28.27 (1:00.13)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    3:37.04        
     1) Leuly, Shane C 16               2) Cody, Christopher M 15         
     3) Klingel, Dean M 17              4) Lopez, Andrew 16               
                  24.41       50.29 (50.29)     1:19.31 (29.02)   1:51.33 (1:01.04)
        2:15.90 (24.57)     2:43.05 (51.72)     3:08.26 (25.21)     3:37.04 (53.99)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:38.98        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 18               2) Engel, Ryan 16                 
     3) Caraher, Colin J 15             4) Ormond, Garrett E 17           
                  25.89       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.37 (25.97)     1:48.60 (54.20)
        2:16.30 (27.70)     2:46.31 (57.71)     3:11.06 (24.75)     3:38.98 (52.67)
 
Boys 13-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:56.09        
     1) Wider, Garrett 13               2) Varuolo, Kyle R 14             
     3) Goral, Eren F 14                4) Slabyy, Roman 14               
                  28.10       59.16 (59.16)     1:27.15 (27.99)     1:57.41 (58.25)
        2:26.71 (29.30)   3:01.63 (1:04.22)     3:27.43 (25.80)     3:56.09 (54.46)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:01.43    4:10.71        
     1) Kapp, Bruce E 14                2) Singer, Connor M 14            
     3) Laskey, Ian G 13                4) Kwan, William 14               
                  29.97   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:33.68 (30.47)   2:08.38 (1:05.17)
        2:38.91 (30.53)   3:13.91 (1:05.53)     3:40.69 (26.78)     4:10.71 (56.80)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT   X3:55.71        
     1) Smith, Eddie J 13               2) Kalenja, Keno 14               
     3) Buono, Thomas J 14              4) Carrieri, Nick G 14            
                  27.94       58.24 (58.24)     1:27.01 (28.77)   1:59.99 (1:01.75)
        2:28.65 (28.66)   3:00.63 (1:00.64)     3:26.90 (26.27)     3:55.71 (55.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  23.69      22.98        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                23.15      23.04        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  23.67      23.36        
  4 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                  25.11      24.71        
  5 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  25.61      25.31        
  6 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 27.31      25.68        
  7 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  26.00      25.75        
  8 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  26.21      25.94        
  9 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  26.22      26.51        
 10 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  26.82      26.89        
 11 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                28.52      27.53        
 12 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                  28.62      28.26        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                23.19      23.07 q      
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                23.05      23.15 q      
  3 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  23.77      23.67 q      
  4 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  23.75      23.69 q      
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  24.34      24.19 q      
  6 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 24.09      24.98 q      
  7 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                  24.54      25.06 q      
  8 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                  24.90      25.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  25.12      25.61 q      
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  24.91      25.67 q      
 11 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  25.64      25.81 q      
 12 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  26.07      26.00 q      
 13 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  27.00      26.21 q      
 14 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  26.87      26.22 q      
 15 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                  25.33      26.75 q      
 16 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  27.07      26.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 26.89      27.31        
 18 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 25.90      27.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 27.48      27.77        
 20 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 27.56      28.00        
 21 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR                27.30      28.52        
 22 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                  28.27      28.62        
 23 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                29.50      31.05        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                50.04      49.64        
                  24.23       49.64 (25.41)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                50.17      49.99        
                  23.93       49.99 (26.06)                                        
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  51.41      50.13        
                  23.96       50.13 (26.17)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                  51.19      51.40        
                  24.93       51.40 (26.47)                                        
  5 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  51.81      52.06        
                  25.05       52.06 (27.01)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                  52.80      52.27        
                  25.10       52.27 (27.17)                                        
  7 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                  54.65      53.37        
                  25.76       53.37 (27.61)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  55.14      54.60        
                  25.99       54.60 (28.61)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  55.02      55.08        
                  26.74       55.08 (28.34)                                        
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  55.05      55.26        
                  26.40       55.26 (28.86)                                        
 11 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  55.12      55.30        
                  26.39       55.30 (28.91)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                  55.82      55.77        
                  26.40       55.77 (29.37)                                        
 13 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                  55.20      55.85        
                  27.05       55.85 (28.80)                                        
 14 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  56.31      58.14        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                  48.39      49.98 q      
                  23.57       49.98 (26.41)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                50.46      50.04 q      
                  24.38       50.04 (25.66)                                        
  3 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                49.99      50.17 q      
                  24.29       50.17 (25.88)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                  52.31      51.19 q      
                  24.53       51.19 (26.66)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  51.27      51.41 q      
                  24.52       51.41 (26.89)                                        
  6 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  53.65      51.81 q      
                  24.87       51.81 (26.94)                                        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                  54.25      52.80 q      
                  25.37       52.80 (27.43)                                        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 52.91      53.69 q      
                  25.84       53.69 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                  52.71      54.41 q      
                  26.98       54.41 (27.43)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 53.20      54.44 q      
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)                                        
 11 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                  51.99      54.65 q      
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  55.18      55.02 q      
                  26.73       55.02 (28.29)                                        
 13 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  54.44      55.05 q      
                  26.47       55.05 (28.58)                                        
 14 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                  55.07      55.12 q      
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)                                        
 15 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  54.68      55.14 q      
                  26.31       55.14 (28.83)                                        
 16 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                  53.72      55.20 q      
                  26.44       55.20 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 52.96      55.66        
                  26.84       55.66 (28.82)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                  53.76      55.82        
                  26.59       55.82 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  57.11      56.31        
                  27.00       56.31 (29.31)                                        
 20 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 56.86      57.48        
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)                                        
 21 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  58.75      58.17        
                  28.38       58.17 (29.79)                                        
 22 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR                 58.57      59.48        
                  28.88       59.48 (30.60)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 59.75      59.50        
                  28.68       59.50 (30.82)                                        
 24 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                  58.33    1:00.79        
                  29.01     1:00.79 (31.78)                                        
 25 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:01.13    1:01.02        
                  29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)                                        
 26 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:01.79        
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)                                        
 27 Sargeant, Zaire E         16 QNS-MR               1:11.84    1:02.24        
                  31.17     1:02.24 (31.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                1:51.74    1:50.93        
                  25.08       53.11 (28.03)     1:22.02 (28.91)     1:50.93 (28.91)
  2 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:56.44    1:55.63        
                  26.02       54.98 (28.96)     1:25.69 (30.71)     1:55.63 (29.94)
  3 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:58.05    1:58.60        
                  26.75       56.84 (30.09)     1:28.33 (31.49)     1:58.60 (30.27)
  4 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:00.06    2:00.05        
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)     1:29.14 (31.61)     2:00.05 (30.91)
  5 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:04.62    2:06.49        
                  29.27     1:01.13 (31.86)     1:34.49 (33.36)     2:06.49 (32.00)
  6 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:08.02    2:07.96        
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:34.79 (33.82)     2:07.96 (33.17)
  7 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:11.62    2:10.44        
                  29.51     1:02.58 (33.07)     1:37.02 (34.44)     2:10.44 (33.42)
  8 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:17.19    2:14.83        
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)     1:40.00 (35.91)     2:14.83 (34.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                1:53.62    1:51.74 q      
                  25.52       53.52 (28.00)     1:22.84 (29.32)     1:51.74 (28.90)
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              1:51.47    1:52.78 q      
                  26.23       54.53 (28.30)     1:23.71 (29.18)     1:52.78 (29.07)
  3 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:52.56    1:53.50 q      
                  25.62       54.59 (28.97)     1:24.14 (29.55)     1:53.50 (29.36)
  4 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:54.24    1:56.02 q      
                  25.54       54.59 (29.05)     1:25.20 (30.61)     1:56.02 (30.82)
  5 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:57.82    1:56.44 q      
                  26.31       55.70 (29.39)     1:26.90 (31.20)     1:56.44 (29.54)
  6 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:58.40    1:58.05 q      
                  26.74       56.59 (29.85)     1:27.60 (31.01)     1:58.05 (30.45)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:57.77    1:58.26 q      
                  27.00       57.15 (30.15)     1:27.69 (30.54)     1:58.26 (30.57)
  8 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:59.46    1:59.95 q      
                  27.24       57.04 (29.80)     1:29.09 (32.05)     1:59.95 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:00.22    2:00.06 q      
                                                    1:29.62 ( )     2:00.06 (30.44)
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:58.55    2:00.15 q      
                  27.49       57.97 (30.48)     1:29.13 (31.16)     2:00.15 (31.02)
 11 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                1:59.70    2:01.28 q      
                  27.23       57.44 (30.21)     1:29.54 (32.10)     2:01.28 (31.74)
 12 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:59.39    2:01.79 q      
                  27.06       57.79 (30.73)     1:30.22 (32.43)     2:01.79 (31.57)
 13 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:00.93    2:02.79 q      
                  27.47       58.10 (30.63)     1:30.38 (32.28)     2:02.79 (32.41)
 14 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:05.98    2:04.62 q      
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:32.35 (32.39)     2:04.62 (32.27)
 15 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:10.87    2:08.02 q      
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.80 (33.54)     2:08.02 (33.22)
 16 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:14.48    2:11.62 q      
                  28.68     1:01.44 (32.76)     1:36.39 (34.95)     2:11.62 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:14.90    2:17.19        
                  31.37     1:06.30 (34.93)     1:42.69 (36.39)     2:17.19 (34.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  58.73      57.99        
                  28.17       57.99 (29.82)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                1:01.03    1:00.02        
                  29.09     1:00.02 (30.93)                                        
  3 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:02.76    1:02.81        
                  30.04     1:02.81 (32.77)                                        
  4 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:02.64    1:03.77        
                  31.36     1:03.77 (32.41)                                        
  5 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:13.03    1:10.61        
                  34.38     1:10.61 (36.23)                                        
  6 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:12.00        
                  35.29     1:12.00 (36.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                  57.87      58.43 q      
                  28.62       58.43 (29.81)                                        
  2 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.92      58.73 q      
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)                                        
  3 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 58.41      59.66 q      
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)                                        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                1:02.29    1:01.03 q      
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
  5 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:02.64 q      
                  30.80     1:02.64 (31.84)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:02.76 q      
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 59.17    1:02.84 q      
                  31.04     1:02.84 (31.80)                                        
  8 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:05.89 q      
                  32.59     1:05.89 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               1:08.83    1:07.09 q      
                  33.12     1:07.09 (33.97)                                        
 10 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:06.19    1:07.61 q      
                  32.66     1:07.61 (34.95)                                        
 11 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:06.57    1:07.94 q      
 12 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:11.04    1:13.03 q      
                  34.27     1:13.03 (38.76)                                        
 13 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:14.25    1:13.42 q      
                  35.56     1:13.42 (37.86)                                        
 14 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:10.73    1:13.60 q      
                  36.54     1:13.60 (37.06)                                        
 15 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.27 q      
                  37.41     1:16.27 (38.86)                                        
 16 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:21.27    1:19.90 q      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:02.36    2:01.50        
                  27.90       58.35 (30.45)     1:29.99 (31.64)     2:01.50 (31.51)
  2 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                2:07.08    2:11.26        
                  29.19     1:01.96 (32.77)     1:36.75 (34.79)     2:11.26 (34.51)
  3 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:13.52    2:11.94        
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)     1:37.83 (34.15)     2:11.94 (34.11)
  4 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:12.13    2:12.28        
                  31.30     1:04.37 (33.07)     1:38.91 (34.54)     2:12.28 (33.37)
  5 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:16.58    2:13.21        
                  30.85     1:04.08 (33.23)     1:38.54 (34.46)     2:13.21 (34.67)
  6 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                2:16.98    2:16.49        
                  32.20     1:06.31 (34.11)     1:41.62 (35.31)     2:16.49 (34.87)
  7 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:14.32    2:16.76        
                  31.56     1:06.11 (34.55)     1:41.84 (35.73)     2:16.76 (34.92)
  8 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:23.40    2:22.21        
                  31.76     1:07.60 (35.84)     1:45.11 (37.51)     2:22.21 (37.10)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:08.30    2:02.36 q      
                  28.33       59.31 (30.98)     1:31.38 (32.07)     2:02.36 (30.98)
  2 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                2:07.07    2:07.08 q      
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)     1:33.11 (33.11)     2:07.08 (33.97)
  3 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:08.95    2:11.13 q      
                  30.68     1:04.54 (33.86)     1:38.27 (33.73)     2:11.13 (32.86)
  4 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:09.64    2:12.13 q      
                  30.73     1:03.18 (32.45)     1:37.86 (34.68)     2:12.13 (34.27)
  5 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:16.60    2:13.52 q      
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:38.90 (34.72)     2:13.52 (34.62)
  6 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:16.53    2:14.32 q      
                  30.64     1:04.52 (33.88)     1:39.53 (35.01)     2:14.32 (34.79)
  7 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:19.03    2:16.58 q      
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)     1:41.24 (35.56)     2:16.58 (35.34)
  8 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                2:17.96    2:16.98 q      
                  32.79     1:06.57 (33.78)     1:42.18 (35.61)     2:16.98 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:19.65    2:22.85 q      
                  33.08     1:09.69 (36.61)     1:46.80 (37.11)     2:22.85 (36.05)
 10 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:23.35    2:23.40 q      
                  31.77     1:08.04 (36.27)     1:45.81 (37.77)     2:23.40 (37.59)
 11 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                2:29.60    2:28.91 q      
                  34.88     1:12.02 (37.14)     1:50.56 (38.54)     2:28.91 (38.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                1:03.57    1:01.36        
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:01.49    1:01.38        
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)                                        
  3 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                1:07.85    1:07.45        
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)                                        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                1:07.23    1:07.55        
                  31.02     1:07.55 (36.53)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:09.40    1:09.22        
                  32.30     1:09.22 (36.92)                                        
  6 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                1:11.20    1:10.25        
                  32.61     1:10.25 (37.64)                                        
  7 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                1:10.24    1:10.82        
                  33.34     1:10.82 (37.48)                                        
  8 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:13.46    1:13.11        
                  34.09     1:13.11 (39.02)                                        
  9 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:15.67    1:16.70        
                  36.58     1:16.70 (40.12)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:16.56    1:16.74        
                  36.83     1:16.74 (39.91)                                        
 11 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:20.69    1:19.42        
                  36.98     1:19.42 (42.44)                                        
 12 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:23.52    1:24.67        
                  40.41     1:24.67 (44.26)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:01.32    1:01.49 q      
                  28.39     1:01.49 (33.10)                                        
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                1:06.52    1:03.57 q      
                  29.99     1:03.57 (33.58)                                        
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.92    1:05.65 q      
                  31.33     1:05.65 (34.32)                                        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                1:07.58    1:07.23 q      
                  30.70     1:07.23 (36.53)                                        
  5 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                1:13.05    1:07.85 q      
                  32.78     1:07.85 (35.07)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:06.81    1:09.05 q      
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)                                        
  7 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:09.40 q      
                  32.55     1:09.40 (36.85)                                        
  8 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                1:10.50    1:10.24 q      
                  32.59     1:10.24 (37.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:08.88    1:10.81 q      
                  33.48     1:10.81 (37.33)                                        
 10 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                1:11.81    1:11.20 q      
                  33.18     1:11.20 (38.02)                                        
 11 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              1:12.24    1:12.50 q      
                  33.53     1:12.50 (38.97)                                        
 12 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:13.46 q      
                  34.73     1:13.46 (38.73)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:11.59    1:13.91 q      
                  35.48     1:13.91 (38.43)                                        
 14 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:18.66    1:15.67 q      
                  35.60     1:15.67 (40.07)                                        
 15 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:13.89    1:16.00 q      
                  37.33     1:16.00 (38.67)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:16.56 q      
                  36.97     1:16.56 (39.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:19.55    1:20.30        
                  37.65     1:20.30 (42.65)                                        
 18 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:20.64    1:20.69        
                  38.02     1:20.69 (42.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:21.44        
                  37.62     1:21.44 (43.82)                                        
 20 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              1:21.22    1:22.49        
                  38.28     1:22.49 (44.21)                                        
 21 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:29.61    1:23.52        
                  39.72     1:23.52 (43.80)                                        
 -- Sargeant, Zaire E         16 QNS-MR               1:15.34         DQ        
                  36.98          DQ (39.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:14.13    2:11.92        
                  30.14     1:03.57 (33.43)     1:37.57 (34.00)     2:11.92 (34.35)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:21.05    2:22.09        
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)     1:43.18 (37.63)     2:22.09 (38.91)
  3 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:26.72    2:27.53        
                  32.99     1:10.33 (37.34)     1:48.96 (38.63)     2:27.53 (38.57)
  4 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:27.81    2:31.75        
                                1:11.14 ( )     1:51.22 (40.08)     2:31.75 (40.53)
  5 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:44.55    2:42.23        
                  36.91     1:18.14 (41.23)     2:00.85 (42.71)     2:42.23 (41.38)
  6 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:48.74    2:51.18        
                  35.61     1:18.98 (43.37)     2:06.08 (47.10)     2:51.18 (45.10)
  7 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:57.60    2:56.13        
                  39.02     1:22.96 (43.94)     2:09.04 (46.08)     2:56.13 (47.09)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:10.44    2:14.13 q      
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)     1:39.11 (35.16)     2:14.13 (35.02)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:23.51    2:21.05 q      
                  30.77     1:06.02 (35.25)     1:43.19 (37.17)     2:21.05 (37.86)
  3 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:24.61    2:26.09 q      
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)     1:48.58 (38.69)     2:26.09 (37.51)
  4 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:31.67    2:26.72 q      
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:48.03 (38.29)     2:26.72 (38.69)
  5 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:25.17    2:27.81 q      
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:48.00 (38.88)     2:27.81 (39.81)
  6 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:44.35    2:44.55 q      
                  37.26     1:18.61 (41.35)     2:02.11 (43.50)     2:44.55 (42.44)
  7 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                3:10.00    2:48.74 q      
                  36.96     1:20.23 (43.27)     2:05.09 (44.86)     2:48.74 (43.65)
  8 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:56.62    2:57.60 q      
                  39.13     1:23.42 (44.29)   2:57.60 (1:34.18)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:57.03    3:04.90 q      
                  40.01     1:26.75 (46.74)     2:16.84 (50.09)     3:04.90 (48.06)
 -- Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:39.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  57.11      56.40        
                  25.97       56.40 (30.43)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                56.80      56.54        
                  26.31       56.54 (30.23)                                        
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  58.20      57.40        
                  26.61       57.40 (30.79)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                  59.41      59.63        
                  27.55       59.63 (32.08)                                        
  5 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                  59.17    1:00.59        
                  28.22     1:00.59 (32.37)                                        
  6 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  59.40    1:00.72        
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:02.03    1:01.08        
                  28.11     1:01.08 (32.97)                                        
  8 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:10.21    1:10.76        
                  31.73     1:10.76 (39.03)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR                56.49      55.73 q      
                  25.82       55.73 (29.91)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                59.09      56.80 q      
                  26.67       56.80 (30.13)                                        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                  59.96      57.11 q      
                  26.46       57.11 (30.65)                                        
  4 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR                57.16      57.43 q      
                  27.24       57.43 (30.19)                                        
  5 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.02      58.20 q      
                  26.61       58.20 (31.59)                                        
  6 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                1:00.81      59.17 q      
                  28.09       59.17 (31.08)                                        
  7 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72      59.36 q      
                  26.95       59.36 (32.41)                                        
  8 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  59.56      59.40 q      
                  27.66       59.40 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                     NT      59.41 q      
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)                                        
 10 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 58.16      59.56 q      
                  27.80       59.56 (31.76)                                        
 11 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                  59.29    1:01.30 q      
                  28.31     1:01.30 (32.99)                                        
 12 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:02.03 q      
                  28.53     1:02.03 (33.50)                                        
 13 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.92    1:02.48 q      
                  29.44     1:02.48 (33.04)                                        
 14 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:01.35    1:05.20 q      
                  30.14     1:05.20 (35.06)                                        
 15 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                1:03.55    1:06.13 q      
                  29.29     1:06.13 (36.84)                                        
 16 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:10.45    1:08.14 q      
                  31.95     1:08.14 (36.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:09.83    1:08.73        
                  32.02     1:08.73 (36.71)                                        
 18 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              1:09.63    1:10.21        
                  30.75     1:10.21 (39.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:11.67    1:11.64        
                  32.12     1:11.64 (39.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:09.61    2:07.32        
                  27.86       59.72 (31.86)     1:33.62 (33.90)     2:07.32 (33.70)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:09.01    2:08.67        
                  27.66     1:00.24 (32.58)     1:35.12 (34.88)     2:08.67 (33.55)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:10.26    2:09.66        
                  27.07       59.19 (32.12)     1:33.87 (34.68)     2:09.66 (35.79)
  4 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:13.00    2:16.60        
                  29.28     1:03.98 (34.70)     1:41.13 (37.15)     2:16.60 (35.47)
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:14.41    2:18.29        
                  28.63     1:03.23 (34.60)     1:40.67 (37.44)     2:18.29 (37.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                2:12.04    2:09.01 q      
                  27.82     1:00.47 (32.65)     1:35.17 (34.70)     2:09.01 (33.84)
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:08.30    2:09.61 q      
                  28.53     1:01.10 (32.57)     1:34.63 (33.53)     2:09.61 (34.98)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                2:12.05    2:10.26 q      
                  27.64     1:00.43 (32.79)     1:34.95 (34.52)     2:10.26 (35.31)
  4 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:16.82    2:13.00 q      
                  28.64     1:02.76 (34.12)     1:38.26 (35.50)     2:13.00 (34.74)
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:14.24    2:14.41 q      
                  29.10     1:03.53 (34.43)     1:39.01 (35.48)     2:14.41 (35.40)
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:14.76    2:15.09 q      
                  28.89     1:01.70 (32.81)     1:38.08 (36.38)     2:15.09 (37.01)
  7 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                2:10.49    2:15.54 q      
                  27.30       59.84 (32.54)     1:36.20 (36.36)     2:15.54 (39.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:03.08    2:04.68        
                  26.70       59.13 (32.43)     1:34.41 (35.28)     2:04.68 (30.27)
  2 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:11.16    2:08.98        
                  27.36       58.58 (31.22)     1:41.00 (42.42)     2:08.98 (27.98)
  3 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:10.51    2:10.12        
                  27.94     1:02.16 (34.22)     1:39.98 (37.82)     2:10.12 (30.14)
  4 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                2:11.70    2:11.64        
                  28.24     1:02.83 (34.59)     1:40.97 (38.14)     2:11.64 (30.67)
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:13.37    2:14.43        
                  28.34     1:02.87 (34.53)     1:44.51 (41.64)     2:14.43 (29.92)
  6 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                2:13.71    2:15.29        
                  29.14     1:03.25 (34.11)     1:43.85 (40.60)     2:15.29 (31.44)
  7 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:14.53    2:16.40        
                  28.56     1:04.24 (35.68)     1:45.84 (41.60)     2:16.40 (30.56)
  8 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                2:23.38    2:18.61        
                  30.01     1:06.78 (36.77)     1:48.51 (41.73)     2:18.61 (30.10)
  9 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:18.82    2:19.82        
                  29.00     1:04.86 (35.86)     1:48.70 (43.84)     2:19.82 (31.12)
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:20.80    2:19.91        
                  29.71     1:04.59 (34.88)     1:48.42 (43.83)     2:19.91 (31.49)
 11 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:22.50    2:22.35        
                  27.74     1:03.89 (36.15)     1:49.62 (45.73)     2:22.35 (32.73)
 12 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:28.46    2:27.63        
                  33.12     1:12.17 (39.05)     1:54.71 (42.54)     2:27.63 (32.92)
 13 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:27.41    2:29.06        
                  33.77     1:13.00 (39.23)     1:56.72 (43.72)     2:29.06 (32.34)
 14 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:37.80    2:36.59        
                  34.62     1:16.61 (41.99)     2:01.84 (45.23)     2:36.59 (34.75)
 15 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:34.04    2:38.98        
                  32.74     1:14.15 (41.41)     2:05.01 (50.86)     2:38.98 (33.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:59.91    2:03.08 q      
                  26.93       59.50 (32.57)     1:33.91 (34.41)     2:03.08 (29.17)
  2 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:12.25    2:10.51 q      
                  27.89     1:01.28 (33.39)     1:39.48 (38.20)     2:10.51 (31.03)
  3 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              2:07.26    2:11.16 q      
                  26.72       59.03 (32.31)     1:42.15 (43.12)     2:11.16 (29.01)
  4 Caraher, Colin J          15 IA-MR                2:11.58    2:11.70 q      
                  27.49     1:03.05 (35.56)     1:42.18 (39.13)     2:11.70 (29.52)
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              2:10.22    2:13.37 q      
                  28.07     1:01.94 (33.87)     1:44.10 (42.16)     2:13.37 (29.27)
  6 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                2:14.69    2:13.71 q      
                  28.33     1:02.87 (34.54)     1:42.58 (39.71)     2:13.71 (31.13)
  7 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:14.53 q      
                  28.12     1:02.49 (34.37)     1:44.19 (41.70)     2:14.53 (30.34)
  8 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:17.79    2:18.82 q      
                  28.34     1:04.18 (35.84)     1:47.68 (43.50)     2:18.82 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:19.38    2:20.80 q      
                  29.94     1:04.64 (34.70)     1:47.51 (42.87)     2:20.80 (33.29)
 10 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               2:12.88    2:21.87 q      
                  30.33     1:08.51 (38.18)     1:49.48 (40.97)     2:21.87 (32.39)
 11 Reilly, Brian J           17 IA-MR                2:23.15    2:22.50 q      
                  28.32     1:04.87 (36.55)     1:50.49 (45.62)     2:22.50 (32.01)
 12 Sesack, Matthew B         17 IA-MR                2:20.54    2:23.38 q      
                  30.38     1:08.40 (38.02)     1:51.15 (42.75)     2:23.38 (32.23)
 13 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:21.59    2:24.08 q      
                  30.69     1:07.81 (37.12)     1:50.86 (43.05)     2:24.08 (33.22)
 14 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:31.09    2:27.41 q      
                  34.14     1:12.18 (38.04)     1:55.21 (43.03)     2:27.41 (32.20)
 15 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:28.46 q      
                  34.29     1:12.06 (37.77)     1:55.38 (43.32)     2:28.46 (33.08)
 16 Boughal, Ian S            17 IA-MR                2:21.83    2:29.86 q      
                  31.18     1:08.97 (37.79)     1:54.64 (45.67)     2:29.86 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:33.06    2:34.04        
                  31.81     1:10.51 (38.70)     2:00.49 (49.98)     2:34.04 (33.55)
 18 Sapara, Chris A           17 FREE-MR              2:32.50    2:36.72        
                  30.25     1:10.38 (40.13)     2:00.71 (50.33)     2:36.72 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:32.75    2:37.80        
                  33.69     1:13.57 (39.88)     2:02.09 (48.52)     2:37.80 (35.71)
 20 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:39.60    2:41.74        
                  35.85     1:20.44 (44.59)     2:05.95 (45.51)     2:41.74 (35.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:44.94    3:42.04        
     1) Kleyer, Max J 16                2) Attenborough, Anthony P 15     
     3) Evenko, Nicholas 15             4) Protsenko, Alex 32             
                  26.27       53.87 (53.87)     1:22.90 (29.03)   1:56.37 (1:02.50)
        2:22.68 (26.31)     2:54.11 (57.74)     3:16.53 (22.42)     3:42.04 (47.93)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    3:54.81        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 18               2) Ormond, Garrett E 17           
     3) LaDue, Ryan 17                  4) Lopez, Andrew 16               
                  28.11       58.32 (58.32)     1:28.04 (29.72)   2:02.52 (1:04.20)
        2:29.77 (27.25)   3:02.71 (1:00.19)     3:27.30 (24.59)     3:54.81 (52.10)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                             NT    3:58.08        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 17              2) Caraher, Colin J 15            
     3) Engel, Ryan 16                  4) Cody, Christopher M 15         
                  28.33       58.39 (58.39)     1:29.34 (30.95)   2:06.53 (1:08.14)
        2:32.48 (25.95)     3:03.73 (57.20)     3:29.75 (26.02)     3:58.08 (54.35)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'C'                             NT    4:10.58        
     1) Leuly, Shane C 16               2) Colascione, Jonny M 17         
     3) Konarski, Patrick K 17          4) Sesack, Matthew B 17           
                  30.41   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.01 (31.87)   2:10.79 (1:07.65)
        2:39.99 (29.20)   3:14.98 (1:04.19)     3:41.61 (26.63)     4:10.58 (55.60)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                5:13.81    5:05.11        
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.04 (30.82)     1:59.69 (31.65)
        2:30.75 (31.06)     3:01.84 (31.09)     3:32.21 (30.37)     4:03.67 (31.46)
        4:35.35 (31.68)     5:05.11 (29.76)                                        
  2 Evenko, Nicholas          15 FREE-MR              5:03.41    5:06.76        
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.22 (30.87)     1:58.86 (30.64)
        2:29.83 (30.97)     3:01.22 (31.39)     3:32.82 (31.60)     4:04.18 (31.36)
        4:35.97 (31.79)     5:06.76 (30.79)                                        
  3 Dagayev, Andrey           17 IA-MR                4:51.87    5:11.64        
                  25.83       55.25 (29.42)     1:25.16 (29.91)     1:56.62 (31.46)
        2:28.44 (31.82)     3:00.38 (31.94)     3:33.15 (32.77)     4:06.09 (32.94)
        4:39.19 (33.10)     5:11.64 (32.45)                                        
  4 Kleyer, Max J             16 FREE-MR              5:17.08    5:13.00        
                  27.24       57.39 (30.15)     1:28.73 (31.34)     2:00.48 (31.75)
        2:32.12 (31.64)     3:03.92 (31.80)     3:36.19 (32.27)     4:08.92 (32.73)
        4:42.62 (33.70)     5:13.00 (30.38)                                        
  5 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                5:13.29    5:14.06        
                  26.70       58.45 (31.75)     1:29.97 (31.52)     2:01.53 (31.56)
        2:32.89 (31.36)     3:05.03 (32.14)     3:37.88 (32.85)     4:09.80 (31.92)
        4:42.77 (32.97)     5:14.06 (31.29)                                        
  6 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                5:22.08    5:14.21        
                  27.30       57.53 (30.23)     1:29.08 (31.55)     2:00.71 (31.63)
        2:32.73 (32.02)     3:04.61 (31.88)     3:37.13 (32.52)     4:09.77 (32.64)
        4:42.46 (32.69)     5:14.21 (31.75)                                        
  7 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               5:15.89    5:16.86        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:30.48 (32.12)     2:02.95 (32.47)
        2:35.79 (32.84)     3:07.81 (32.02)     3:40.33 (32.52)     4:13.21 (32.88)
        4:45.72 (32.51)     5:16.86 (31.14)                                        
  8 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                5:27.92    5:17.78        
                  27.81       58.62 (30.81)     1:30.44 (31.82)     2:02.46 (32.02)
        2:34.65 (32.19)     3:07.18 (32.53)     3:40.05 (32.87)     4:12.84 (32.79)
        4:45.79 (32.95)     5:17.78 (31.99)                                        
  9 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                5:07.43    5:21.60        
                  27.60       58.64 (31.04)     1:30.87 (32.23)     2:03.15 (32.28)
        2:36.08 (32.93)     3:09.05 (32.97)     3:42.38 (33.33)     4:15.56 (33.18)
        4:49.17 (33.61)     5:21.60 (32.43)                                        
 10 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:21.63        
                  28.19       59.53 (31.34)     1:32.25 (32.72)     2:05.23 (32.98)
        2:38.72 (33.49)     3:11.05 (32.33)     3:44.09 (33.04)     4:17.26 (33.17)
        4:50.03 (32.77)     5:21.63 (31.60)                                        
 11 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                5:23.25    5:22.48        
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:31.14 (32.40)     2:04.17 (33.03)
        2:37.55 (33.38)     3:11.07 (33.52)     3:44.71 (33.64)     4:18.23 (33.52)
        4:51.44 (33.21)     5:22.48 (31.04)                                        
 12 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                5:18.77    5:33.60        
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)     1:30.56 (32.37)     2:03.94 (33.38)
        2:37.89 (33.95)     3:12.40 (34.51)     3:47.21 (34.81)     4:22.70 (35.49)
        4:58.55 (35.85)     5:33.60 (35.05)                                        
 13 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:39.46    5:41.66        
                  29.76     1:02.62 (32.86)     1:36.83 (34.21)     2:12.38 (35.55)
        2:47.31 (34.93)     3:23.31 (36.00)     3:59.24 (35.93)     4:32.80 (33.56)
        5:07.66 (34.86)     5:41.66 (34.00)                                        
 14 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                5:53.89    5:43.46        
                  29.59     1:02.33 (32.74)     1:37.11 (34.78)     2:12.38 (35.27)
        2:48.01 (35.63)     3:24.17 (36.16)     3:59.69 (35.52)     4:36.13 (36.44)
        5:11.09 (34.96)     5:43.46 (32.37)                                        
 15 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                5:43.38    5:45.90        
                  29.18     1:02.62 (33.44)     1:38.02 (35.40)     2:14.38 (36.36)
        2:49.82 (35.44)     3:26.31 (36.49)     4:02.70 (36.39)     4:37.99 (35.29)
        5:13.22 (35.23)     5:45.90 (32.68)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              5:46.28    5:54.03        
                  30.12     1:04.04 (33.92)     1:39.66 (35.62)     2:15.54 (35.88)
        2:52.09 (36.55)     3:28.79 (36.70)     4:06.16 (37.37)     4:42.16 (36.00)
        5:18.51 (36.35)     5:54.03 (35.52)                                        
 17 Kalenja, Keno             14 IA-MR                6:08.56    5:54.80        
                  29.55     1:04.14 (34.59)     1:40.04 (35.90)     2:17.02 (36.98)
        2:55.30 (38.28)     3:32.41 (37.11)     4:09.00 (36.59)     4:45.52 (36.52)
        5:21.00 (35.48)     5:54.80 (33.80)                                        
 18 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                6:02.94    5:56.36        
                  30.03     1:04.03 (34.00)     1:39.91 (35.88)     2:16.37 (36.46)
        2:53.56 (37.19)     3:30.55 (36.99)     4:08.03 (37.48)     4:44.82 (36.79)
        5:21.22 (36.40)     5:56.36 (35.14)                                        
 19 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                6:45.00    5:59.99        
                  31.27     1:07.54 (36.27)     1:43.63 (36.09)     2:19.96 (36.33)
        2:56.81 (36.85)     3:34.26 (37.45)   5:59.99 (2:25.73)                    
 20 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                6:01.24    6:01.08        
                  30.40     1:05.33 (34.93)     1:42.00 (36.67)     2:18.73 (36.73)
        2:56.79 (38.06)     3:34.00 (37.21)     4:11.26 (37.26)     4:48.27 (37.01)
        5:25.72 (37.45)     6:01.08 (35.36)                                        
 21 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              6:20.99    6:03.92        
                  31.38     1:08.71 (37.33)     1:44.94 (36.23)     2:22.91 (37.97)
        3:00.38 (37.47)     3:37.64 (37.26)     4:15.07 (37.43)     4:53.29 (38.22)
        5:29.77 (36.48)     6:03.92 (34.15)                                        
 22 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                6:13.90    6:06.57        
                                1:46.39 ( )                             2:24.44 ( )
        3:02.41 (37.97)     3:40.41 (38.00)     4:18.05 (37.64)     4:55.10 (37.05)
        5:32.12 (37.02)     6:06.57 (34.45)                                        
 23 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                6:24.49    6:09.21        
                  32.60     1:09.44 (36.84)     1:46.48 (37.04)     2:24.32 (37.84)
        3:01.92 (37.60)     3:39.74 (37.82)     4:18.53 (38.79)     4:56.23 (37.70)
        5:34.41 (38.18)     6:09.21 (34.80)                                        
 24 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              6:38.76    6:18.07        
                  32.94     1:10.75 (37.81)     1:49.09 (38.34)     2:27.97 (38.88)
        3:07.16 (39.19)     3:45.71 (38.55)     4:24.77 (39.06)     5:04.32 (39.55)
        5:41.13 (36.81)     6:18.07 (36.94)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:36.42    6:22.05        
                  33.08     1:10.78 (37.70)     1:49.28 (38.50)     2:28.35 (39.07)
        3:08.00 (39.65)     3:47.21 (39.21)     4:26.27 (39.06)     5:05.63 (39.36)
        5:44.22 (38.59)     6:22.05 (37.83)                                        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              6:39.23    6:23.92        
                  33.50     1:11.54 (38.04)     1:50.35 (38.81)     2:29.44 (39.09)
        3:09.60 (40.16)     3:49.53 (39.93)     4:27.85 (38.32)     5:07.55 (39.70)
        5:46.83 (39.28)     6:23.92 (37.09)                                        
 27 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:50.42        
                  32.87     1:14.64 (41.77)     1:56.96 (42.32)     2:39.59 (42.63)
        3:22.29 (42.70)     4:04.60 (42.31)     4:47.80 (43.20)     5:30.42 (42.62)
        6:13.14 (42.72)     6:50.42 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              4:12.13    4:18.71        
                  26.56       57.84 (31.28)     1:32.62 (34.78)     2:07.12 (34.50)
        2:42.42 (35.30)     3:17.98 (35.56)     3:48.90 (30.92)     4:18.71 (29.81)
  2 Ormond, Garrett E         17 IA-MR                4:44.73    4:21.31        
                  27.66       59.59 (31.93)     1:33.72 (34.13)     2:07.09 (33.37)
        2:43.66 (36.57)     3:21.08 (37.42)     3:51.92 (30.84)     4:21.31 (29.39)
  3 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                5:05.00    4:42.60        
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)     1:35.08 (34.80)     2:09.32 (34.24)
        2:52.99 (43.67)     3:38.09 (45.10)     4:11.06 (32.97)     4:42.60 (31.54)
  4 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:40.99    5:08.85        
                  32.82     1:11.95 (39.13)     1:49.44 (37.49)     2:27.20 (37.76)
        3:15.17 (47.97)     4:02.36 (47.19)     4:36.76 (34.40)     5:08.85 (32.09)
  5 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              5:14.85    5:12.05        
                  35.02     1:16.76 (41.74)     1:53.82 (37.06)     2:30.75 (36.93)
        3:17.52 (46.77)     4:05.89 (48.37)     4:39.70 (33.81)     5:12.05 (32.35)
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                     NT    5:21.91        
                  33.76     1:12.62 (38.86)     1:56.60 (43.98)     2:39.90 (43.30)
        3:24.12 (44.22)     4:11.92 (47.80)     4:47.92 (36.00)     5:21.91 (33.99)
  7 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                6:30.00    5:35.41        
                  37.98     1:23.68 (45.70)     2:05.27 (41.59)     2:46.51 (41.24)
        3:36.73 (50.22)     4:25.89 (49.16)     5:00.92 (35.03)     5:35.41 (34.49)
  8 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                6:15.00    5:39.31        
                  36.87     1:20.19 (43.32)     2:00.82 (40.63)     2:42.76 (41.94)
        3:32.44 (49.68)     4:22.80 (50.36)     5:01.50 (38.70)     5:39.31 (37.81)
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              5:40.99         DQ        
                  32.52     1:11.85 (39.33)     1:54.17 (42.32)     2:37.35 (43.18)
        3:22.60 (45.25)     4:08.33 (45.73)     4:46.28 (37.95)          DQ (35.49)