Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/13/2018 12:52 PM
           2018 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.79      27.83 JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.78      28.02 JO     
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.38      28.27 JO     
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.79      28.98 JO     
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.89      29.07 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                29.49      29.16 JO     
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.13      29.24 JO     
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.10      29.31 JO     
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.87      29.33 JO     
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.46      29.36 JO     
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.15      29.40 JO     
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.38      29.50 JO     
 13 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.16      29.52 JO     
 14 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    29.64      29.62 JO     
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.51      29.68 JO     
 16 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.85      29.77 JO     
 17 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    29.35      29.87 JO     
 17 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.27      29.87 JO     
 19 Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.33      30.11 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      30.13 JO     
 21 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.31      30.14 JO     
 22 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.83      30.22 JO     
 23 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.43      30.25 JO     
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.55      30.26 JO     
 25 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.27      30.38 JO     
 25 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    29.36      30.38 JO     
 27 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.62      30.39 JO     
 28 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.57      30.53 JO     
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      30.58 JO     
 30 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.52      30.63 JO     
 31 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.78      30.69 JO     
 32 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.78      30.71 JO     
 32 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.07      30.71 JO     
 34 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.69      30.77 JO     
 35 Foote, Brianna R          10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    30.62      30.81 JO     
 35 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR            31.41      30.81 JO     
 37 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.67      30.89 JO     
 38 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.39      30.90 JO     
 39 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.47      30.94 JO     
 40 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.48      30.98 JO     
 40 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.41      30.98 JO     
 42 Bak, Hanna M               9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.77      31.02 JO     
 43 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.40      31.07 JO     
 44 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR                31.06      31.13 JO     
 45 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.00      31.16 JO     
 46 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     31.12      31.19 JO     
 47 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      31.22 JO     
 48 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.23      31.27 JO     
 49 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.36      31.35 JO     
 50 Gordon, Allison O          9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.42      31.37 JO     
 51 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.36      31.41 JO     
 52 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.63      31.42 JO     
 53 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.78      31.45 JO     
 54 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR    31.72      31.46 JO     
 55 Benadrete, Talya A        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.09      31.55 JO     
 56 Brink, Keelyn R           10 West Islip Swim-MR     31.57      31.59 JO     
 57 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.28      31.61 JO     
 58 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.22      31.63 JO     
 59 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies Swimming-MR    31.68      31.76 JO     
 60 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies Swimming-MR    31.69      32.04        
 61 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      32.19        
 62 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.79      32.27        
 63 Virella, Christina        10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.50      32.28        
 64 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.76      32.70        
 65 Pupke, Cameron R           9 West Islip Swim-MR     31.78      32.74        
 65 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.25      32.74        
 67 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    31.77      32.90        
 68 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.77      34.31        
 -- Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.33         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    59.91      59.57 JO     
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.81    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.89    1:01.75 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.24    1:02.28 JO     
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.03    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.14    1:03.67 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.49    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.26 (32.98)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.80    1:04.48 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.59    1:04.77 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
 10 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.01    1:04.78 JO     
                  32.00     1:04.78 (32.78)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:06.92    1:05.11 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.45    1:05.58 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)                                        
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.95    1:05.78 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
 14 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.83    1:05.94 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.94 (35.01)                                        
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.73    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.29     1:06.08 (33.79)                                        
 16 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.33    1:06.32 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.32 (34.69)                                        
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.91    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.34 (34.65)                                        
 18 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.30    1:06.86 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.86 (34.81)                                        
 19 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.00    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.39    1:06.96 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)                                        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:06.65    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.96 (34.68)                                        
 22 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.15    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.05 (34.84)                                        
 23 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:07.33 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.33 (35.78)                                        
 24 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.49    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.40 (35.38)                                        
 25 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.73    1:07.44 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.44 (35.53)                                        
 26 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.08    1:07.57 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)                                        
 27 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.88    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
 28 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:07.87    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.75 (35.09)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:07.74    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)                                        
 30 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:09.82    1:08.05 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 31 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.77    1:08.14 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)                                        
 32 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:09.08    1:08.18 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.18 (35.06)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.53    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.56 (35.52)                                        
 34 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR              1:07.66    1:08.72 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.72 (35.55)                                        
 35 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.82    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.73 (36.15)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.42    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
 37 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.94    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.15 (37.70)                                        
 38 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.68    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.56    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.29 (36.13)                                        
 40 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.40    1:09.34 JO     
 41 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.80    1:09.36 JO     
                1:29.76         1:09.36 ( )                                        
 42 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.01    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.38 (35.67)                                        
 43 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.92    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.43 (35.70)                                        
 44 Shannon, Casey D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.54    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)                                        
 45 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:09.87 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)                                        
 46 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.35    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.88 (36.97)                                        
 47 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.14    1:10.41        
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)                                        
 48 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:08.93    1:10.44        
                  32.14     1:10.44 (38.30)                                        
 49 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81    1:10.52        
                  33.92     1:10.52 (36.60)                                        
 50 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.96    1:10.84        
                  34.03     1:10.84 (36.81)                                        
 51 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:10.91        
                  34.64     1:10.91 (36.27)                                        
 52 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.94    1:10.97        
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)                                        
 53 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.38    1:11.04        
                  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)                                        
 54 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.57    1:11.93        
                  34.13     1:11.93 (37.80)                                        
 55 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.79    1:12.75        
                  33.90     1:12.75 (38.85)                                        
 56 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.71    1:13.61        
                  35.02     1:13.61 (38.59)                                        
 -- Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.88          DQ (32.86)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.61        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.10    2:13.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:39.48 (34.81)     2:13.03 (33.55)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.52    2:13.23 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.76 (35.14)     2:13.23 (32.47)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.75    2:14.46 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)     1:41.25 (35.27)     2:14.46 (33.21)
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.19    2:14.56 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:42.49 (34.86)     2:14.56 (32.07)
  5 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.22    2:15.04 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:42.51 (35.41)     2:15.04 (32.53)
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.85    2:15.77 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.80 (34.33)     1:41.03 (35.23)     2:15.77 (34.74)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.58    2:17.81 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.92 (35.01)     1:42.61 (35.69)     2:17.81 (35.20)
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.44    2:18.36 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)     1:43.16 (36.16)     2:18.36 (35.20)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.57    2:18.85 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:43.45 (37.05)     2:18.85 (35.40)
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.16    2:19.30 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.73 (35.72)     1:43.49 (36.76)     2:19.30 (35.81)
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              2:26.62    2:19.64 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)     1:43.61 (37.36)     2:19.64 (36.03)
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:18.90    2:20.93 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.89 (36.58)     1:45.55 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.38)
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.08    2:22.13 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:45.21 (36.71)     2:22.13 (36.92)
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.76    2:23.24 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.01 (37.54)     1:47.65 (37.64)     2:23.24 (35.59)
 15 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.45    2:23.87 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.83 (36.57)     1:47.82 (38.99)     2:23.87 (36.05)
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.28    2:23.99 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)     1:46.96 (38.31)     2:23.99 (37.03)
 17 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.78    2:24.03 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:47.08 (37.65)     2:24.03 (36.95)
 18 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.99    2:24.49 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)     1:47.64 (38.00)     2:24.49 (36.85)
 19 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  2:28.11    2:25.22 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.29 (38.16)     1:50.05 (38.76)     2:25.22 (35.17)
 20 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.98    2:25.66 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.77 (38.33)     1:50.16 (38.39)     2:25.66 (35.50)
 21 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  2:28.52    2:25.76 JO     
 22 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          2:27.87    2:26.26 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.75 (37.47)     1:49.48 (38.73)     2:26.26 (36.78)
 23 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.28    2:26.57 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.21 (38.84)     1:51.56 (39.35)     2:26.57 (35.01)
 24 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.57    2:26.99 JO     
                1:01.25     1:23.04 (21.79)     1:48.84 (25.80)     2:26.99 (38.15)
 25 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.73    2:27.19 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:49.90 (39.41)     2:27.19 (37.29)
 26 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.61    2:27.47 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.05 (37.52)     1:50.17 (38.12)     2:27.47 (37.30)
 27 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.52    2:27.53 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.71 (37.12)     1:50.23 (39.52)     2:27.53 (37.30)
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:27.95    2:27.60 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:49.25 (39.17)     2:27.60 (38.35)
 29 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.10    2:28.14 JO     
                  32.06     1:10.13 (38.07)     1:48.97 (38.84)     2:28.14 (39.17)
 30 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.56    2:29.85 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.86 (39.12)     1:52.53 (39.67)     2:29.85 (37.32)
 31 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.10    2:30.14        
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)   2:30.14 (1:18.81)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:42.93    5:41.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:39.48 (33.37)     2:15.18 (35.70)
        2:49.84 (34.66)     3:23.49 (33.65)     3:59.01 (35.52)     4:33.76 (34.75)
        5:08.51 (34.75)     5:41.34 (32.83)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.40    5:47.01 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)     1:41.20 (35.32)     2:16.75 (35.55)
        2:52.00 (35.25)     3:27.37 (35.37)     4:02.26 (34.89)     4:37.66 (35.40)
        5:12.58 (34.92)     5:47.01 (34.43)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.70    5:55.40 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)     1:42.62 (35.88)     2:18.51 (35.89)
        2:54.70 (36.19)     3:31.51 (36.81)     4:08.17 (36.66)     4:44.05 (35.88)
        5:20.32 (36.27)     5:55.40 (35.08)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:57.69    5:58.84 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)     1:44.22 (36.71)     2:21.63 (37.41)
        2:59.00 (37.37)     3:35.98 (36.98)     4:13.37 (37.39)     4:49.57 (36.20)
        5:25.12 (35.55)     5:58.84 (33.72)                                        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:15.94    6:02.76 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.00 (36.14)     1:45.10 (37.10)     2:22.37 (37.27)
        2:59.89 (37.52)     3:36.94 (37.05)     4:14.17 (37.23)     4:51.04 (36.87)
        5:27.69 (36.65)     6:02.76 (35.07)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:16.02    6:03.66 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.73 (35.28)     1:43.93 (37.20)     2:21.23 (37.30)
        2:58.47 (37.24)     3:36.29 (37.82)     4:13.70 (37.41)     4:51.27 (37.57)
        5:28.79 (37.52)     6:03.66 (34.87)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:24.68    6:07.55 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.89 (37.83)     1:48.52 (37.63)     2:25.69 (37.17)
        3:03.36 (37.67)     3:40.77 (37.41)     4:18.13 (37.36)     4:55.61 (37.48)
        5:32.74 (37.13)     6:07.55 (34.81)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:05.96    6:10.80 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:46.75 (37.99)     2:25.26 (38.51)
        3:03.54 (38.28)     3:41.55 (38.01)     4:19.21 (37.66)     4:56.94 (37.73)
        5:34.57 (37.63)     6:10.80 (36.23)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:22.41    6:15.73 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.16 (36.80)     1:46.86 (37.70)     2:24.86 (38.00)
        3:03.10 (38.24)     3:41.91 (38.81)     4:20.07 (38.16)     4:59.62 (39.55)
        5:37.91 (38.29)     6:15.73 (37.82)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   6:09.75    6:15.91 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:48.64 (38.46)     2:27.42 (38.78)
        3:06.93 (39.51)     3:45.18 (38.25)     4:24.75 (39.57)     5:03.73 (38.98)
        5:40.99 (37.26)     6:15.91 (34.92)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:28.33    6:18.92 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.60 (38.62)     1:50.69 (39.09)     2:30.33 (39.64)
        3:09.60 (39.27)     3:49.45 (39.85)     4:28.39 (38.94)     5:05.85 (37.46)
        5:44.03 (38.18)     6:18.92 (34.89)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:36.43    6:20.61 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.60 (36.64)     1:48.24 (38.64)     2:27.60 (39.36)
        3:07.50 (39.90)     3:45.97 (38.47)     4:25.28 (39.31)     5:04.28 (39.00)
        5:42.92 (38.64)     6:20.61 (37.69)                                        
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:29.10    6:21.91 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)     1:53.33 (39.55)     2:33.34 (40.01)
        3:12.33 (38.99)     3:50.92 (38.59)     4:30.40 (39.48)     5:09.20 (38.80)
        5:46.54 (37.34)     6:21.91 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:27.70    6:23.15 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)     1:51.53 (38.77)     2:30.74 (39.21)
        3:10.59 (39.85)     3:50.35 (39.76)     4:29.59 (39.24)     5:08.98 (39.39)
        5:48.39 (39.41)     6:23.15 (34.76)                                        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:36.70    6:27.17 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)     1:53.84 (39.96)     2:33.72 (39.88)
        3:13.68 (39.96)     3:53.11 (39.43)     4:32.92 (39.81)     5:11.61 (38.69)
        5:50.12 (38.51)     6:27.17 (37.05)                                        
 16 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR   6:35.63    6:38.48 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:53.74 (40.29)     2:34.15 (40.41)
        3:15.22 (41.07)     3:55.98 (40.76)     4:37.14 (41.16)     5:18.12 (40.98)
        5:58.17 (40.05)     6:38.48 (40.31)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  6:27.93    6:45.70        
                  33.73     1:13.83 (40.10)     1:55.99 (42.16)     2:38.57 (42.58)
        3:20.75 (42.18)     4:04.15 (43.40)     4:46.06 (41.91)     5:28.71 (42.65)
        6:08.29 (39.58)     6:45.70 (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.05      31.51 JO     
  2 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.70      31.72 JO     
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.16      32.82 JO     
  4 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.84      32.93 JO     
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.81      33.68 JO     
  6 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.25      33.73 JO     
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.25      33.83 JO     
  8 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.87      33.93 JO     
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.63      34.10 JO     
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.88      34.13 JO     
 11 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.60      34.38 JO     
 12 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.45      34.49 JO     
 13 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.81      34.58 JO     
 14 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.31      34.70 JO     
 15 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.14      34.88 JO     
 15 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    36.29      34.88 JO     
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.21      35.20 JO     
 18 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.83      35.23 JO     
 19 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.90      35.33 JO     
 20 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.10      35.47 JO     
 21 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.50      35.49 JO     
 22 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.86      35.52 JO     
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.38      35.58 JO     
 24 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR            36.51      35.59 JO     
 25 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.75      35.64 JO     
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.03      35.72 JO     
 27 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.55      35.75 JO     
 28 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.43      35.79 JO     
 29 Butler, Cameron J         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.82      35.81 JO     
 29 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.53      35.81 JO     
 31 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR    35.69      35.86 JO     
 32 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.49      35.89 JO     
 33 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.04      35.95 JO     
 34 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.23      35.97 JO     
 35 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.57      36.00 JO     
 36 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.26      36.01 JO     
 37 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.16      36.07 JO     
 38 Chen, Audrey              10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.77      36.12 JO     
 39 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.49      36.16 JO     
 40 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      36.26 JO     
 41 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.70      36.30 JO     
 42 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                36.09      36.53 JO     
 43 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    36.66      36.63 JO     
 44 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.43      36.65 JO     
 45 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.51      36.66 JO     
 46 Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.36      36.95        
 46 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.62      36.95        
 48 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.56      37.10        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.43      37.15        
 50 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.58      37.21        
 51 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.16      37.23        
 52 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    36.63      37.28        
 53 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.52      37.34        
 54 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.49      37.37        
 55 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.61      37.44        
 56 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.32      37.51        
 57 Bak, Hanna M               9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.75      37.60        
 58 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.08      37.61        
 59 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.10      37.62        
 60 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     35.45      38.55        
 61 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.44      38.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:19.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.03    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.01 (35.66)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.46    1:10.28 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.28 (35.98)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.79    1:10.68 JO     
                  34.68     1:10.68 (36.00)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.41    1:10.90 JO     
                  34.82     1:10.90 (36.08)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.15    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.52 (37.00)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.32    1:11.55 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.25    1:11.73 JO     
                  34.92     1:11.73 (36.81)                                        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.41    1:12.62 JO     
                  36.09     1:12.62 (36.53)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.68    1:12.92 JO     
                  35.56     1:12.92 (37.36)                                        
 10 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.80    1:13.03 JO     
                  35.89     1:13.03 (37.14)                                        
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.95    1:13.50 JO     
                  36.44     1:13.50 (37.06)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.18    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.99     1:13.64 (37.65)                                        
 13 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.48    1:13.68 JO     
 14 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.25    1:13.88 JO     
                  36.25     1:13.88 (37.63)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.01    1:14.06 JO     
                  36.25     1:14.06 (37.81)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:18.28    1:14.21 JO     
 17 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.33 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.33 (38.27)                                        
 18 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.31    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)                                        
 19 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR          1:17.15    1:14.53 JO     
                  35.95     1:14.53 (38.58)                                        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:14.31    1:14.57 JO     
                  36.55     1:14.57 (38.02)                                        
 21 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.03    1:14.95 JO     
                  36.91     1:14.95 (38.04)                                        
 22 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.23    1:15.09 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.09 (39.05)                                        
 23 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.89    1:15.16 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.16 (38.89)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:15.74    1:15.49 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.49 (38.86)                                        
 25 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.73 (39.72)                                        
 26 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.97    1:17.03 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.03 (39.18)                                        
 27 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.38    1:17.15 JO     
                  37.39     1:17.15 (39.76)                                        
 28 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.36    1:17.16 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.16 (39.53)                                        
 29 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.17    1:17.44 JO     
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.48    1:17.53 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.53 (39.77)                                        
 31 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.53    1:17.54 JO     
                  38.77     1:17.54 (38.77)                                        
 32 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.90    1:17.69 JO     
                  38.11     1:17.69 (39.58)                                        
 33 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.38    1:17.71 JO     
                  37.92     1:17.71 (39.79)                                        
 34 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:19.30    1:17.79 JO     
                  38.50     1:17.79 (39.29)                                        
 35 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.12    1:17.81 JO     
                  37.50     1:17.81 (40.31)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.16    1:17.97 JO     
                  38.08     1:17.97 (39.89)                                        
 37 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.99    1:18.00 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.00 (40.51)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.20    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.02 (40.19)                                        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:16.78    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.50 (40.92)                                        
 40 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.87    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.55 (40.16)                                        
 41 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.60    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.66 (40.88)                                        
 42 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.47    1:18.73 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.73 (40.50)                                        
 43 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.80 (40.95)                                        
 44 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.59    1:18.96 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.96 (40.74)                                        
 45 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.22    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)                                        
 46 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.53    1:19.22 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)                                        
 47 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.93    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.25 (40.89)                                        
 48 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.83    1:19.66        
                  38.69     1:19.66 (40.97)                                        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.44    1:19.73        
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)                                        
 50 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.36    1:19.74        
                  38.89     1:19.74 (40.85)                                        
 51 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.38    1:19.89        
                  39.23     1:19.89 (40.66)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.32    1:20.76        
                  39.33     1:20.76 (41.43)                                        
 53 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.87    1:21.19        
                  40.40     1:21.19 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                42.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.26      34.91 JO     
  2 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.62      35.67 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.03      35.75 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      38.69      37.19 JO     
  5 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.32      37.43 JO     
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      38.87      37.75 JO     
  7 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.66      37.79 JO     
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.51      37.98 JO     
  9 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       37.29      38.01 JO     
 10 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      40.45      38.50 JO     
 11 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            39.25      38.71 JO     
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.09      38.78 JO     
 13 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.65      38.84 JO     
 14 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.78      38.89 JO     
 15 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    39.71      38.95 JO     
 16 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR                39.93      39.32 JO     
 17 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    40.48      39.49 JO     
 18 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.53      39.55 JO     
 19 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.57      39.74 JO     
 20 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.35      39.83 JO     
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.15      39.91 JO     
 22 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.24      40.06 JO     
 23 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      41.61      40.19 JO     
 24 Lopez, Kayla              10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.34      40.25 JO     
 25 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.17      40.34 JO     
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.46      40.52 JO     
 27 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.99      40.62 JO     
 27 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.85      40.62 JO     
 29 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.53      40.65 JO     
 30 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.30      40.66 JO     
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.92      41.17 JO     
 32 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.44      41.20 JO     
 33 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.39      41.25 JO     
 34 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.69      41.32 JO     
 35 Sclafani, Isabella        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.48      41.36 JO     
 36 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.97      41.45 JO     
 37 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.72      41.48 JO     
 38 Abbas, Menna              10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.97      41.60 JO     
 39 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.52      41.64 JO     
 40 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR     42.43      41.73 JO     
 41 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.90      41.75 JO     
 42 Humphrey, Ella M          10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    41.21      41.81 JO     
 43 Tan, Shanel E              9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.93      41.95 JO     
 44 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.40      42.04 JO     
 45 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.36      42.07 JO     
 46 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.52      42.10 JO     
 47 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.44      42.13 JO     
 48 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies Swimming-MR    42.28      42.17 JO     
 49 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.08      42.27 JO     
 50 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.03      42.61        
 51 Maclennan, Catherine L    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.53      42.63        
 52 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.47      42.86        
 53 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.49      42.91        
 54 Chan, Robyn V             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.43      43.14        
 54 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     42.12      43.14        
 56 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.63      43.19        
 57 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RIST-MR                42.11      43.23        
 58 Kearney, Sophia C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.56      43.26        
 59 Kramer, Ellen F           10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.71      43.34        
 60 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.80      43.46        
 61 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.57      43.51        
 62 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    42.54      43.55        
 63 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.90      43.66        
 64 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.49      43.72        
 65 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.39      43.99        
 -- Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     41.92         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.98    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.94 (40.95)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.71    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.85    1:21.00 JO     
                  38.23     1:21.00 (42.77)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:21.98    1:21.32 JO     
                  38.02     1:21.32 (43.30)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:26.24    1:22.41 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.41 (43.27)                                        
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:25.56    1:22.64 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.00    1:22.76 JO     
                  39.52     1:22.76 (43.24)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.97    1:22.85 JO     
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.93    1:22.89 JO     
                  39.75     1:22.89 (43.14)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR              1:25.17    1:23.40 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.40 (43.00)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.26    1:23.45 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.45 (44.60)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.56    1:23.80 JO     
                  39.72     1:23.80 (44.08)                                        
 13 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:26.00    1:23.87 JO     
                  38.70     1:23.87 (45.17)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.96    1:24.25 JO     
 15 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:29.08    1:25.11 JO     
                  41.85     1:25.11 (43.26)                                        
 16 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.30    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.94     1:25.30 (44.36)                                        
 17 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.98    1:25.34 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.34 (44.04)                                        
 18 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.20    1:25.44 JO     
                  40.98     1:25.44 (44.46)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.67    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.07     1:25.54 (45.47)                                        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.48    1:25.88 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.88 (45.54)                                        
 21 Lopez, Kayla              10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:31.28    1:26.10 JO     
                  41.44     1:26.10 (44.66)                                        
 22 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.88    1:26.48 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.48 (45.16)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:27.04    1:26.67 JO     
                  42.26     1:26.67 (44.41)                                        
 24 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.69    1:27.13 JO     
                  42.16     1:27.13 (44.97)                                        
 25 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.30    1:27.38 JO     
                  42.71     1:27.38 (44.67)                                        
 26 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.38    1:27.53 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.53 (46.68)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.85    1:27.60 JO     
                  42.97     1:27.60 (44.63)                                        
 28 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.52    1:27.88 JO     
                  42.76     1:27.88 (45.12)                                        
 29 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.76    1:28.00 JO     
                  41.79     1:28.00 (46.21)                                        
 30 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.73    1:28.24 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.24 (46.14)                                        
 31 Chen, Audrey              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.38    1:28.51 JO     
                  42.96     1:28.51 (45.55)                                        
 32 Tan, Shanel E              9 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.98    1:28.59 JO     
                  42.85     1:28.59 (45.74)                                        
 33 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.31    1:28.92 JO     
                  41.85     1:28.92 (47.07)                                        
 34 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.78    1:29.15 JO     
                  43.04     1:29.15 (46.11)                                        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:30.84    1:29.24 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.24 (45.95)                                        
 36 Sclafani, Isabella        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.33    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.65     1:29.42 (45.77)                                        
 37 Maclennan, Catherine L    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.72    1:29.69 JO     
                  42.86     1:29.69 (46.83)                                        
 38 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.11    1:29.73 JO     
                  43.18     1:29.73 (46.55)                                        
 39 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:30.52    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.41     1:30.06 (46.65)                                        
 40 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.45    1:30.15 JO     
                  43.53     1:30.15 (46.62)                                        
 41 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:30.85    1:30.24 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.24 (47.73)                                        
 42 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:30.80    1:30.66 JO     
                  41.86     1:30.66 (48.80)                                        
 43 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.03    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.36     1:30.96 (47.60)                                        
 44 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:29.99    1:31.10 JO     
 45 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:28.12    1:31.79 JO     
                1:10.86     1:31.79 (20.93)                                        
 46 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.49    1:32.21        
                  43.87     1:32.21 (48.34)                                        
 47 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.20    1:32.49        
                  30.07   1:32.49 (1:02.42)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.47    1:32.71        
                  45.12     1:32.71 (47.59)                                        
 48 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:30.58    1:32.71        
                  46.49     1:32.71 (46.22)                                        
 50 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.03    1:32.84        
                  43.80     1:32.84 (49.04)                                        
 51 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.42    1:33.10        
                  44.49     1:33.10 (48.61)                                        
 52 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:33.46        
                  45.55     1:33.46 (47.91)                                        
 53 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.68    1:35.10        
                  44.23     1:35.10 (50.87)                                        
 -- Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.65          DQ (46.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    29.29      28.80#JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.57      30.16 JO     
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.80      30.61 JO     
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.32      30.84 JO     
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.04      31.48 JO     
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.13      31.54 JO     
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.71      31.55 JO     
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.39      31.88 JO     
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.05      31.91 JO     
 10 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.46      32.23 JO     
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.18      32.30 JO     
 12 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    32.50      32.32 JO     
 13 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.28      32.44 JO     
 14 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.91      32.54 JO     
 15 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR    32.75      32.70 JO     
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.87      32.79 JO     
 17 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.62      33.00 JO     
 18 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.79      33.10 JO     
 19 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.65      33.31 JO     
 20 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.60      33.32 JO     
 21 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.67      33.46 JO     
 22 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.24      33.50 JO     
 23 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.87      33.61 JO     
 24 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.31      33.86 JO     
 25 Foote, Brianna R          10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    34.34      33.88 JO     
 26 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.16      33.96 JO     
 27 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.58      33.98 JO     
 27 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.14      33.98 JO     
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.59      34.01 JO     
 30 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.65      34.04 JO     
 31 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    33.22      34.17 JO     
 32 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.63      34.26 JO     
 33 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    33.98      34.34 JO     
 34 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.21      34.48 JO     
 35 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.42      34.73 JO     
 36 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.89      34.92 JO     
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.46      34.93 JO     
 38 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.35      34.97 JO     
 39 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.43      34.98 JO     
 40 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.06      34.99 JO     
 41 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.48      35.06 JO     
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.64      35.07 JO     
 43 Ray, Nidhi                10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.41      35.12 JO     
 44 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.74      35.14 JO     
 45 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.69      35.18 JO     
 46 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.21      35.21 JO     
 47 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                33.66      35.29 JO     
 48 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.22      35.34 JO     
 49 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.10      35.37 JO     
 50 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.15      35.45 JO     
 51 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.95      35.50 JO     
 52 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.66      35.51 JO     
 53 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.27      35.63 JO     
 54 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.78      35.81        
 55 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.46      36.03        
 56 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.78      36.35        
 57 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     35.48      36.54        
 57 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.61      36.54        
 59 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37      36.80        
 60 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.38      37.92        
 -- Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:06.06 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.06 (35.28)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.98    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.46 (35.51)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.20    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.14 (37.94)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.93    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)                                        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.99    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.90 (37.57)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.88    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.26    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)                                        
  8 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.21    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.03 (37.85)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.35    1:12.13 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)                                        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.30    1:12.33 JO     
                  32.61     1:12.33 (39.72)                                        
 11 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:15.81    1:13.01 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.01 (39.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:13.41    1:13.44 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)                                        
 13 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.93    1:14.01 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.01 (38.61)                                        
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.36    1:15.56 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.56 (40.97)                                        
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.31    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.82 (40.49)                                        
 16 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:15.93 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.93 (40.80)                                        
 17 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.40    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.48 (40.97)                                        
 18 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.06    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.97 (40.44)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:18.51    1:17.87 JO     
                  34.74     1:17.87 (43.13)                                        
 20 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.34    1:18.35 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.35 (40.95)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.78    1:18.60 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.60 (41.60)                                        
 22 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.64    1:18.67 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.67 (40.59)                                        
 23 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.47    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.85 (42.53)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.45    1:18.87 JO     
 25 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:21.84    1:19.29 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.29 (42.34)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.80    1:19.29 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.29 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.53    1:19.50 JO     
                  36.81     1:19.50 (42.69)                                        
 28 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.13    1:19.54 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)                                        
 29 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.53    1:19.72 JO     
                  36.68     1:19.72 (43.04)                                        
 30 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.18    1:19.74 JO     
                  36.73     1:19.74 (43.01)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.06    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.38     1:20.39 (43.01)                                        
 32 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.40    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.44 (42.53)                                        
 33 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 New York City Pa-MR  1:24.51    1:20.59 JO     
                  36.84     1:20.59 (43.75)                                        
 34 Olsen, Liv                 9 RIST-MR              1:22.63    1:20.63 JO     
                  39.90     1:20.63 (40.73)                                        
 35 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.15    1:20.65 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.65 (43.85)                                        
 36 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.14    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.80 (42.68)                                        
 37 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.51    1:20.94 JO     
                  37.05     1:20.94 (43.89)                                        
 38 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.04    1:21.46 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.46 (43.77)                                        
 39 Ray, Nidhi                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.96    1:21.65 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.65 (43.21)                                        
 40 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.62    1:21.70 JO     
                  37.35     1:21.70 (44.35)                                        
 41 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.70    1:21.77 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)                                        
 42 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.53    1:21.97 JO     
                  36.58     1:21.97 (45.39)                                        
 43 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.19    1:22.01 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 44 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.12    1:22.11 JO     
                  37.40     1:22.11 (44.71)                                        
 45 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.28    1:22.34 JO     
                  37.93     1:22.34 (44.41)                                        
 46 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.50    1:22.44 JO     
                  35.51     1:22.44 (46.93)                                        
 47 Tirch, Doriana R           9 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:22.14    1:22.62 JO     
                  38.05     1:22.62 (44.57)                                        
 48 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.79    1:22.75 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.75 (43.96)                                        
 49 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:24.34    1:22.99 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.99 (44.61)                                        
 50 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.35    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.43     1:24.01 (44.58)                                        
 51 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.22    1:25.04        
 52 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.99    1:25.61        
                  38.89     1:25.61 (46.72)                                        
 53 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:24.51    1:25.78        
                  41.17     1:25.78 (44.61)                                        
 54 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.25    1:26.40        
                  39.75     1:26.40 (46.65)                                        
 55 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.35    1:26.59        
 56 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.55    1:27.89        
                  41.06     1:27.89 (46.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.22    1:07.16 JO     
                  30.77     1:07.16 (36.39)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.76    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.74 (35.59)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.22    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.68 (37.36)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.43    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.79    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
  6 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.51    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.39 (36.87)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.12    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.37    1:10.70 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.70 (37.99)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:16.14    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)                                        
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.55    1:12.53 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.53 (39.20)                                        
 11 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:16.47    1:12.61 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.61 (39.15)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.53    1:12.90 JO     
                  32.47     1:12.90 (40.43)                                        
 13 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.47    1:13.54 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.54 (39.75)                                        
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.17    1:13.71 JO     
                  31.99     1:13.71 (41.72)                                        
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.57    1:14.29 JO     
                  33.91     1:14.29 (40.38)                                        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.96    1:14.47 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.47 (40.34)                                        
 17 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.01    1:14.53 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.96    1:14.89 JO     
                  33.31     1:14.89 (41.58)                                        
 19 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.27    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.90 (39.55)                                        
 20 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.88    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.66 (40.60)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.40    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.71 (40.49)                                        
 22 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:15.72    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.08 (39.61)                                        
 23 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.37    1:16.12 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.12 (41.39)                                        
 24 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.04    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.28 (40.16)                                        
 25 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.06    1:16.29 JO     
                  34.26     1:16.29 (42.03)                                        
 26 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.28    1:16.42 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.42 (39.93)                                        
 27 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.22    1:16.47 JO     
                  34.76     1:16.47 (41.71)                                        
 28 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.74    1:16.59 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.59 (41.71)                                        
 29 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.85    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.68 (40.87)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:17.63    1:16.81 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.81 (41.36)                                        
 31 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.00    1:16.83 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.83 (41.50)                                        
 32 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.10    1:16.85 JO     
                  34.61     1:16.85 (42.24)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.56    1:16.94 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.94 (41.21)                                        
 34 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.47    1:16.96 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.96 (42.89)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.67    1:17.27 JO     
                  34.83     1:17.27 (42.44)                                        
 36 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.00    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)                                        
 37 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.18    1:17.57 JO     
                  35.02     1:17.57 (42.55)                                        
 38 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.30    1:17.69 JO     
                  38.22     1:17.69 (39.47)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.23    1:17.70 JO     
                  35.14     1:17.70 (42.56)                                        
 40 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.73    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.96 (41.82)                                        
 41 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:18.03 JO     
                  34.61     1:18.03 (43.42)                                        
 42 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR          1:19.88    1:18.09 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.09 (42.70)                                        
 43 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.22    1:18.10 JO     
                  35.24     1:18.10 (42.86)                                        
 44 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.50    1:18.19 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.19 (42.51)                                        
 44 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.98    1:18.19 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.19 (41.50)                                        
 46 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.50    1:18.34 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.34 (41.95)                                        
 47 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.40 (40.74)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.45 (42.42)                                        
 49 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:19.95    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)                                        
 50 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.70    1:19.75 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.75 (42.81)                                        
 51 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.25    1:19.79 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.79 (42.60)                                        
 52 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.07    1:20.07        
                  37.96     1:20.07 (42.11)                                        
 53 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.02    1:20.74        
                  15.59   1:20.74 (1:05.15)                                        
 54 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:18.25    1:21.22        
                  38.99     1:21.22 (42.23)                                        
 55 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:23.83        
                  40.67     1:23.83 (43.16)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.16    2:25.88 JO     
                  30.09     1:07.99 (37.90)     1:50.80 (42.81)     2:25.88 (35.08)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.11    2:28.84 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.72 (38.07)     1:54.66 (44.94)     2:28.84 (34.18)
  3 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)     1:57.74 (42.02)     2:30.54 (32.80)
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:31.17 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.09 (39.71)     1:58.30 (45.21)     2:31.17 (32.87)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.12    2:31.44 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.17 (38.45)     1:55.57 (44.40)     2:31.44 (35.87)
  6 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.58    2:32.34 JO     
                  32.49     1:10.99 (38.50)     1:59.17 (48.18)     2:32.34 (33.17)
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.36    2:32.43 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.90 (38.43)     1:58.09 (46.19)     2:32.43 (34.34)
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.89    2:32.99 JO     
                  32.11     1:12.02 (39.91)     1:58.53 (46.51)     2:32.99 (34.46)
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.19    2:33.49 JO     
                  31.83     1:12.51 (40.68)     1:58.56 (46.05)     2:33.49 (34.93)
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              2:41.88    2:33.72 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.09 (39.42)     1:57.79 (44.70)     2:33.72 (35.93)
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.87    2:36.90 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     2:02.79 (48.81)     2:36.90 (34.11)
 12 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.17    2:36.95 JO     
                  33.24     1:12.56 (39.32)     2:00.11 (47.55)     2:36.95 (36.84)
 13 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.78    2:38.01 JO     
                  33.01     1:12.24 (39.23)     2:02.58 (50.34)     2:38.01 (35.43)
 14 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.46    2:38.27 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.73 (38.22)     2:02.32 (48.59)     2:38.27 (35.95)
 15 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.32    2:38.33 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.83 (36.55)     2:01.82 (50.99)     2:38.33 (36.51)
 16 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:49.05    2:38.61 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.20 (41.74)     2:01.11 (44.91)     2:38.61 (37.50)
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.10    2:39.12 JO     
                  33.01     1:12.07 (39.06)     2:01.16 (49.09)     2:39.12 (37.96)
 18 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.97    2:39.36 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.97 (42.14)     2:03.17 (45.20)     2:39.36 (36.19)
 19 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.10    2:41.06 JO     
                  33.84     1:16.05 (42.21)   2:41.06 (1:25.01)                    
 20 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.66    2:41.94 JO     
                  34.48     1:16.98 (42.50)     2:05.48 (48.50)     2:41.94 (36.46)
 21 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.07    2:42.35 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.96 (41.89)     2:04.16 (47.20)     2:42.35 (38.19)
 22 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  2:49.74    2:42.40 JO     
                  35.58     1:18.22 (42.64)     2:06.41 (48.19)     2:42.40 (35.99)
 23 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.55    2:42.66 JO     
                  35.74     1:17.95 (42.21)     2:05.89 (47.94)     2:42.66 (36.77)
 24 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.49    2:42.99 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.90 (42.75)     2:08.51 (50.61)     2:42.99 (34.48)
 25 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  2:45.95    2:43.31 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.91 (38.44)     2:05.20 (51.29)     2:43.31 (38.11)
 26 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:44.78    2:44.39 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.27 (39.35)     2:08.46 (52.19)     2:44.39 (35.93)
 27 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:44.50 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.33 (40.84)     2:06.40 (50.07)     2:44.50 (38.10)
 28 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.77    2:44.90 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.80 (41.20)     2:06.74 (48.94)     2:44.90 (38.16)
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.11    2:45.79 JO     
                  34.29     1:16.51 (42.22)     2:09.28 (52.77)     2:45.79 (36.51)
 30 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.12    2:46.06 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.50 (43.56)     2:09.41 (48.91)     2:46.06 (36.65)
 31 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.16    2:46.84 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.62 (41.63)     2:05.96 (48.34)     2:46.84 (40.88)
 32 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:48.89    2:47.90 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.89 (42.36)     2:10.31 (49.42)     2:47.90 (37.59)
 33 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:48.05 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.10 (39.79)     2:09.37 (52.27)     2:48.05 (38.68)
 34 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.57    2:49.39 JO     
                  35.24     1:21.07 (45.83)     2:10.39 (49.32)     2:49.39 (39.00)
 35 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.87    2:50.12        
                  37.47     1:19.99 (42.52)     2:12.76 (52.77)     2:50.12 (37.36)
 36 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.90    2:50.21        
                  35.84     1:20.90 (45.06)     2:12.75 (51.85)     2:50.21 (37.46)
 37 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.76    2:50.46        
                  34.82     1:19.76 (44.94)     2:10.83 (51.07)     2:50.46 (39.63)
 38 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.38    2:50.79        
                  39.68     1:22.13 (42.45)     2:11.36 (49.23)     2:50.79 (39.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.07   3/11/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         K Casellas, K Sweeney, C Weinstein, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.87    1:57.33        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 10            4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  31.07     1:00.86 (29.79)     1:30.92 (30.06)     1:57.33 (26.41)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.70    1:57.43        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      2) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
     3) Green, Joevannie J 10           4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
                  29.47       58.16 (28.69)     1:28.13 (29.97)     1:57.43 (29.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.18    1:58.30        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Kang, Joy 10                   
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 9          4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  29.24       59.22 (29.98)     1:30.61 (31.39)     1:58.30 (27.69)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.69    2:00.00        
     1) Chen, Mingxin 10                2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           4) Fried, Regan K 10              
                  30.33       59.90 (29.57)     1:30.00 (30.10)     2:00.00 (30.00)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.42    2:00.25        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 9                2) Benadrete, Talya A 10          
     3) Feld, Tessa S 10                4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  30.77     1:01.32 (30.55)     1:31.88 (30.56)     2:00.25 (28.37)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.29    2:01.57        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 10              2) Serafin, Gwen B 10             
     3) Shannon, Casey D 10             4) Vardoulias, Katja 10           
                  30.03       59.01 (28.98)     1:30.69 (31.68)     2:01.57 (30.88)
  7 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:07.91    2:02.95        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
     3) Sedky, Nour-marie 10            4) Finchelstein, Gabriela 9       
                  29.19       59.97 (30.78)     1:30.46 (30.49)     2:02.95 (32.49)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.02    2:03.16        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          2) Scanga, Adriana C 10           
     3) McClafferty, Molly G 10         4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)     1:33.39 (31.52)     2:03.16 (29.77)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.77    2:03.41        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 10              2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Wang, Julia S 10                4) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
                  29.87     1:00.63 (30.76)     1:31.73 (31.10)     2:03.41 (31.68)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.99    2:05.12        
     1) Asch, Gillian K 10              2) Arnall, Alba 9                 
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 10            4) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 10    
                  30.73     1:01.93 (31.20)     1:33.29 (31.36)     2:05.12 (31.83)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:08.66    2:05.52        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Gregersen, Leah 9              
     3) Bartolacci, Abigail J 10        4) Lepage, Charlotte G 10         
                  31.24     1:03.01 (31.77)     1:35.98 (32.97)     2:05.52 (29.54)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:10.77    2:05.83        
     1) Kung, Alexis D 10               2) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
     3) McGourty, Molly F 10            4) Vitti, Kate L 10               
                  31.28     1:03.16 (31.88)     1:34.24 (31.08)     2:05.83 (31.59)
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:05.75    2:06.26        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Weiss, Madeline M 10           
     3) Tavitian, Charlize S 10         4) Nalepka, Katie J 10            
                  31.15     1:03.46 (32.31)     1:36.11 (32.65)     2:06.26 (30.15)
 14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:08.52    2:06.90        
     1) Chazov, Pelagia 10              2) Meccia, Madison N 10           
     3) Miller, Imogen A 10             4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  33.13     1:04.83 (31.70)     1:38.15 (33.32)     2:06.90 (28.75)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:08.56    2:06.90        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Calone, Eliana R 10            
     3) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              4) Murray, Casey L 10             
                  30.87     1:03.77 (32.90)     1:36.14 (32.37)     2:06.90 (30.76)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.94   x2:07.74        
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 10             2) Connor, Kaitlin G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Nam, Lauren 10                 
                  31.51     1:05.69 (34.18)     1:35.81 (30.12)     2:07.74 (31.93)
 17 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.79    2:07.93        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 10              2) Aikman, Saskia A 10            
     3) Coulthard, Tamsin A 9           4) Hendrickson, Riley D 10        
                  30.86     1:01.47 (30.61)     1:36.75 (35.28)     2:07.93 (31.18)
 18 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:15.58    2:08.27        
     1) Bannon, Jane E 9                2) Auchincloss, Lily S 10         
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Lankford, Avery A 10           
                  33.75     1:05.37 (31.62)     1:39.93 (34.56)     2:08.27 (28.34)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:06.48    2:08.97        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Mackay, Victoria 10             4) Griffin, Amelia 10             
                  32.21     1:06.04 (33.83)     1:38.80 (32.76)     2:08.97 (30.17)
 20 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.36    2:09.73        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Tan, Shanel E 9                
                  30.77     1:02.87 (32.10)     1:19.15 (16.28)     2:09.73 (50.58)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:56.95    2:14.63        
     1) Slarskey, Parker 10             2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Milazzo, Lucia 10               4) Jenkins, Shila 10              
                  35.21     1:09.13 (33.92)     1:41.85 (32.72)     2:14.63 (32.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:09.80   3/10/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, K Sweeney, K Casellas, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:23.83    4:18.24        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Kang, Joy 10                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  29.95   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:35.46 (32.27)   2:12.24 (1:09.05)
        2:43.18 (30.94)   3:17.32 (1:05.08)     3:46.17 (28.85)   4:18.24 (1:00.92)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:18.74    4:23.52        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
                  30.71   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:35.77 (31.35)   2:13.35 (1:08.93)
        2:43.41 (30.06)   3:18.13 (1:04.78)     3:49.42 (31.29)   4:23.52 (1:05.39)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:28.96    4:27.26        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 10            4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  31.93   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:40.85 (33.25)   2:19.41 (1:11.81)
        2:52.26 (32.85)   3:28.40 (1:08.99)     3:56.32 (27.92)     4:27.26 (58.86)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:28.84    4:30.35        
     1) Feld, Tessa S 10                2) Asch, Gillian K 10             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  32.13   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:38.93 (31.78)   2:21.07 (1:13.92)
        2:51.77 (30.70)   3:28.52 (1:07.45)     3:58.00 (29.48)   4:30.35 (1:01.83)
  5 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             4:40.61    4:30.48        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Sedky, Nour-marie 10           
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 10            4) Olsen, Liv 9                   
                  30.46   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:36.74 (32.46)   2:12.29 (1:08.01)
        2:43.92 (31.63)   3:19.91 (1:07.62)     3:54.35 (34.44)   4:30.48 (1:10.57)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:36.77    4:31.95        
     1) Serafin, Gwen B 10              2) Shannon, Casey D 10            
     3) Chen, Audrey 10                 4) Nunez, Alison M 10             
                  30.46   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.45 (32.98)   2:14.18 (1:09.71)
        2:48.38 (34.20)   3:27.10 (1:12.92)     3:56.51 (29.41)   4:31.95 (1:04.85)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:30.63    4:32.24        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          2) McClafferty, Molly G 10        
     3) Scanga, Adriana C 10            4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  32.01   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:39.32 (33.00)   2:15.53 (1:09.21)
        2:48.52 (32.99)   3:28.21 (1:12.68)     3:59.57 (31.36)   4:32.24 (1:04.03)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:35.18    4:36.58        
     1) Chen, Mingxin 10                2) Strabuk, Savanah G 10          
     3) Wang, Julia S 10                4) Nam, Lauren 10                 
                  31.57   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:39.71 (32.14)   2:14.90 (1:07.33)
        2:46.80 (31.90)   3:23.16 (1:08.26)     3:57.09 (33.93)   4:36.58 (1:13.42)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:50.50    4:39.44        
     1) King, Abigail D 10              2) Slocum, Annie T 10             
     3) Richardson, Davia K 9           4) Amerson, Sydney D 10           
                  32.56   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:42.35 (33.19)   2:20.05 (1:10.89)
        2:53.91 (33.86)   3:33.39 (1:13.34)     4:03.25 (29.86)   4:39.44 (1:06.05)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:38.13    4:39.77        
     1) McGourty, Molly F 10            2) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
     3) Kung, Alexis D 10               4) Vitti, Kate L 10               
                  32.46   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:42.91 (33.44)   2:21.51 (1:12.04)
        2:54.47 (32.96)   3:30.32 (1:08.81)     4:02.96 (32.64)   4:39.77 (1:09.45)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:01.50    4:40.09        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Wilson, Jahzara A 10           
     3) Zagar, Nia V 9                  4) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 10    
                  32.69   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:41.60 (32.43)   2:18.76 (1:09.59)
        2:52.29 (33.53)   3:32.13 (1:13.37)     4:04.10 (31.97)   4:40.09 (1:07.96)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:45.23    4:45.37        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
     3) Weiss, Madeline M 10            4) Nalepka, Katie J 10            
                  31.36   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:42.00 (33.67)   2:23.03 (1:14.70)
        2:56.54 (33.51)   3:35.42 (1:12.39)     4:06.97 (31.55)   4:45.37 (1:09.95)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.23    4:46.08        
     1) Lee, Cherry 10                  2) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Nolasco, Isabela 10            
                  33.39   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:44.66 (32.50)   2:22.69 (1:10.53)
        2:55.70 (33.01)   3:33.87 (1:11.18)     4:07.24 (33.37)   4:46.08 (1:12.21)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:43.40    4:48.86        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Gregersen, Leah 9              
     3) Bartolacci, Abigail J 10        4) Lepage, Charlotte G 10         
                  33.29   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:48.00 (33.92)   2:27.07 (1:12.99)
        3:02.93 (35.86)   3:42.81 (1:15.74)     4:13.82 (31.01)   4:48.86 (1:06.05)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:49.43    4:49.06        
     1) Meccia, Madison N 10            2) Bolino, Emma R 10              
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  34.86   1:12.80 (1:12.80)     1:48.88 (36.08)   2:33.88 (1:21.08)
        3:05.18 (31.30)   3:43.95 (1:10.07)     4:14.81 (30.86)   4:49.06 (1:05.11)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:49.47    4:53.78        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 9                  2) Tan, Shanel E 9                
     3) Tong, Aurey 10                  4) Xu, Sabrina D 10               
                  33.72   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:48.71 (34.71)   2:31.16 (1:17.16)
        3:04.75 (33.59)   3:41.22 (1:10.06)     4:14.61 (33.39)   4:53.78 (1:12.56)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:00.34    4:55.97        
     1) Milazzo, Lucia 10               2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Jenkins, Shila 10               4) Slarskey, Parker 10            
                  34.13   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:49.92 (36.46)   2:28.94 (1:15.48)
        3:03.79 (34.85)   3:41.91 (1:12.97)     4:16.24 (34.33)   4:55.97 (1:14.06)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:23.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Chun, April S 10                2) Fried, Regan K 10              
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 10              4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
                  31.57   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:35.08 (30.65)   2:08.62 (1:04.19)
        2:38.37 (29.75)   3:12.66 (1:04.04)     3:44.17 (31.51)        DQ (1:06.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.64   3/12/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, S Lin, K Casellas, L Lee             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.88    2:11.08        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                  32.84     1:11.55 (38.71)     1:42.60 (31.05)     2:11.08 (28.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.60    2:12.25        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10       4) Gormsen, Lily J 10             
                  34.27     1:10.19 (35.92)     1:42.83 (32.64)     2:12.25 (29.42)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.71    2:15.59        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
                  36.68     1:16.07 (39.39)     1:44.19 (28.12)     2:15.59 (31.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.49    2:15.61        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 8                   4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  34.25     1:16.43 (42.18)     1:47.74 (31.31)     2:15.61 (27.87)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:21.42    2:16.13        
     1) Steiner, Nicole M 10            2) Reddington, Shannon E 9        
     3) Nunez, Alison M 10              4) Serafin, Gwen B 10             
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)     1:49.23 (35.22)     2:16.13 (26.90)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:31.68    2:19.16        
     1) Kung, Alexis D 10               2) Vitti, Kate L 10               
     3) Sabol, Mackinzie I 10           4) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
                  33.59     1:11.48 (37.89)     1:46.56 (35.08)     2:19.16 (32.60)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:14.53    2:19.36        
     1) Wu, Heidi 10                    2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Asch, Gillian K 10             
                  33.30     1:14.67 (41.37)     1:48.74 (34.07)     2:19.36 (30.62)
  8 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:25.56    2:19.74        
     1) Finchelstein, Gabriela 9        2) Sedky, Nour-marie 10           
     3) Tesovic, Tamara 10              4) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
                  38.47     1:16.27 (37.80)     1:49.11 (32.84)     2:19.74 (30.63)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:21.57    2:19.83        
     1) McClafferty, Molly G 10         2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 10          4) Scanga, Adriana C 10           
                  35.05     1:17.01 (41.96)     1:52.07 (35.06)     2:19.83 (27.76)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.52    2:20.81        
     1) Feld, Tessa S 10                2) Maclennan, Catherine L 10      
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 10            4) Arnall, Alba 9                 
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)     1:49.90 (33.71)     2:20.81 (30.91)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.84    2:20.87        
     1) Nam, Lauren 10                  2) Lee, Cherry 10                 
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Chen, Mingxin 10               
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)     1:50.55 (32.89)     2:20.87 (30.32)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:29.36    2:21.07        
     1) Hendrickson, Riley D 10         2) Coulthard, Tamsin A 9          
     3) Valerio, Sara A 10              4) Aikman, Saskia A 10            
                  36.77     1:19.41 (42.64)     1:51.15 (31.74)     2:21.07 (29.92)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:25.96    2:24.82        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Griffin, Amelia 10              4) Mackay, Victoria 10            
                  37.62     1:16.43 (38.81)     1:51.76 (35.33)     2:24.82 (33.06)
 14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:36.27    2:25.52        
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10         2) Chazov, Pelagia 10             
     3) Meccia, Madison N 10            4) Miller, Imogen A 10            
                  35.42     1:15.47 (40.05)     1:51.78 (36.31)     2:25.52 (33.74)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.48   x2:25.99        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            2) Sclafani, Isabella 10          
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)     1:55.01 (35.76)     2:25.99 (30.98)
 16 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:37.85    2:26.07        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 10             
     3) Murray, Casey L 10              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  35.32     1:17.70 (42.38)     1:53.94 (36.24)     2:26.07 (32.13)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.80    2:26.56        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Tan, Shanel E 9                
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)     1:54.95 (39.32)     2:26.56 (31.61)
 18 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:30.63    2:29.27        
     1) Lankford, Avery A 10            2) Auchincloss, Lily S 10         
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Bannon, Jane E 9               
                  37.37     1:20.22 (42.85)     2:01.28 (41.06)     2:29.27 (27.99)
 19 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.87    2:30.05        
     1) Oakes, Maya I 10                2) Humphrey, Ella M 10            
     3) Degeorge, Sadie 10              4) Dowson, Molly B 10             
                  40.02     1:20.09 (40.07)     1:54.89 (34.80)     2:30.05 (35.16)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:24.81    2:30.20        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Hardart, Caroline F 10         
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Ford, Madeline G 10            
                  36.92     1:21.53 (44.61)     1:57.70 (36.17)     2:30.20 (32.50)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:26.16    2:30.52        
     1) Slarskey, Parker 10             2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Milazzo, Lucia 10               4) Jenkins, Shila 10              
                  38.33     1:21.07 (42.74)     1:57.11 (36.04)     2:30.52 (33.41)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:20.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) Desiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Svrcek, Stella 10              
                  37.82     1:28.17 (50.35)        DQ (1:14.46)                    
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   23.58     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.42      25.27 JO     
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.16      25.36 JO     
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.83      25.70 JO     
  4 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.38      25.85 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.95      25.88 JO     
  6 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.26      25.91 JO     
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.39      25.94 JO     
  8 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.44      26.55 JO     
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             26.70      26.19 JO     
 10 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.91      26.46 JO     
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.82      26.69 JO     
 12 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.72      26.75 JO     
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     26.63      26.80 JO     
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.91      26.84 JO     
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.91      26.90 JO     
 16 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                26.90      27.00 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   23.58     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.75      25.42 qJO    
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      25.83 qJO    
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.95 qJO    
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.24      26.16 qJO    
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.12      26.26 qJO    
  6 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.89      26.38 qJO    
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.31      26.39 qJO    
  8 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.97      26.44 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     27.97      26.63 qJO    
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             26.43      26.70 qJO    
 11 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.08      26.72 qJO    
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.71      26.82 qJO    
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                26.72      26.90 qJO    
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.19      26.91 qJO    
 14 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.53      26.91 qJO    
 14 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.12      26.91 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    27.76      26.98 JO     
 18 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.84      27.04 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.21      27.06 JO     
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.26      27.07 JO     
 20 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     27.47      27.07 JO     
 22 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.06      27.08 JO     
 23 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.83      27.13 JO     
 24 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.56      27.14 JO     
 25 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.86      27.19 JO     
 25 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.63      27.19 JO     
 27 Anticev, Katherine        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.99      27.21 JO     
 28 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.54      27.24 JO     
 28 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.28      27.24 JO     
 30 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.95      27.27 JO     
 31 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.16      27.29 JO     
 32 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.47      27.40 JO     
 33 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.58      27.41 JO     
 34 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.30      27.44 JO     
 35 Convery, Sarah A          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.49      27.45 JO     
 36 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.40      27.50 JO     
 37 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.93      27.51 JO     
 38 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.77      27.55 JO     
 39 Bell, Fiona L             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.80      27.59 JO     
 40 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.71      27.60 JO     
 40 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.27      27.60 JO     
 42 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.44      27.61 JO     
 42 Chapman, Linnea           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.73      27.61 JO     
 44 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.70      27.62 JO     
 45 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.98      27.63 JO     
 45 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.91      27.63 JO     
 47 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.91      27.67 JO     
 48 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.77      27.71 JO     
 49 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.37      27.73 JO     
 49 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.41      27.73 JO     
 51 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.52      27.75 JO     
 52 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.99      27.79 JO     
 53 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.81      27.80 JO     
 54 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.36      27.84 JO     
 55 Merone, Patricia A        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.89      27.86 JO     
 56 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.93      27.88 JO     
 57 Cimino, Izabella K        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.89      27.89 JO     
 58 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.94      27.90 JO     
 59 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.97      27.91 JO     
 60 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      27.95 JO     
 61 Martinez, Kylie           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.78      27.97 JO     
 61 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.73      27.97 JO     
 63 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.54      27.98 JO     
 64 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.85      28.04        
 65 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      28.05        
 66 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.80      28.10        
 67 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.87      28.21        
 68 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.94      28.28        
 69 Gordon, Jessica B         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.85      28.42        
 70 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.77      28.47        
 71 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.71      28.51        
 72 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.98      28.55        
 73 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.99      28.66        
 74 Leal, Ashley              11 Riverbank Redtai-MR    27.96      28.67        
 75 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.97      28.94        
 76 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.94      29.43        
 -- Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   50.90     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.24      55.38 JO     
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.01      55.68 JO     
                  27.18       55.68 (28.50)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.63      55.82 JO     
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.24      56.07 JO     
                  27.01       56.07 (29.06)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.16      56.27 JO     
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.82      56.35 JO     
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    57.42      56.35 JO     
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             57.17      57.39 JO     
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.09      55.78 JO     
                  26.85       55.78 (28.93)                                        
 10 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.21      56.94 JO     
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.61      57.29 JO     
                  26.78       57.29 (30.51)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.52      57.50 JO     
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)                                        
 13 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.14      57.59 JO     
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)                                        
 14 Appelbaum, Talya          12 Rye YMCA-MR            58.36      58.34 JO     
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
 15 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.65      58.54 JO     
                  27.88       58.54 (30.66)                                        
 16 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.33      59.09 JO     
                  28.05       59.09 (31.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   50.90     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.55      56.01 qJO    
                  27.31       56.01 (28.70)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.38      56.16 qJO    
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)                                        
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.84      56.24 qJO    
                  27.34       56.24 (28.90)                                        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.95      56.63 qJO    
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.40      56.82 qJO    
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             56.85      57.17 qJO    
                  27.20       57.17 (29.97)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.70      57.24 qJO    
                  28.06       57.24 (29.18)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.74      57.42 qJO    
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.75      57.65 qJO    
                  27.66       57.65 (29.99)                                        
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.63      58.09 qJO    
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)                                        
 11 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      58.14 qJO    
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.85      58.21 qJO    
                  27.75       58.21 (30.46)                                        
 13 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.53      58.33 qJO    
                  28.65       58.33 (29.68)                                        
 14 Appelbaum, Talya          12 Rye YMCA-MR            59.04      58.36 qJO    
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.36      58.52 qJO    
                  28.17       58.52 (30.35)                                        
 16 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.17      58.61 qJO    
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     59.01      58.64 JO     
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.52      58.75 JO     
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      56.92      58.83 JO     
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.03      58.91 JO     
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.75      58.96 JO     
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 22 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                59.89      59.12 JO     
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)                                        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.30      59.14 JO     
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)                                        
 24 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.44      59.27 JO     
                  28.34       59.27 (30.93)                                        
 25 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.29      59.29 JO     
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)                                        
 26 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.09      59.30 JO     
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)                                        
 27 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43      59.37 JO     
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.40      59.38 JO     
                  28.84       59.38 (30.54)                                        
 29 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.58      59.48 JO     
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)                                        
 30 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.96      59.53 JO     
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:00.47      59.55 JO     
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 32 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.10      59.59 JO     
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.66      59.60 JO     
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
 34 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80      59.62 JO     
                  28.65       59.62 (30.97)                                        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.06      59.71 JO     
                  28.50       59.71 (31.21)                                        
 36 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    59.85      59.72 JO     
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
 37 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.81      59.74 JO     
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.35      59.79 JO     
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
 39 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.49      59.81 JO     
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
 40 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR    59.00      59.86 JO     
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)                                        
 41 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.42      59.91 JO     
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)                                        
 42 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.46      59.92 JO     
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 43 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.40    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)                                        
 44 Cimino, Izabella K        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.13    1:00.06 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)                                        
 45 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.41    1:00.15 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.15 (31.09)                                        
 46 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.95    1:00.20 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)                                        
 47 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.38    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)                                        
 48 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.60    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 49 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.84    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)                                        
 50 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.77    1:00.52        
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)                                        
 51 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.16    1:00.76        
                  28.63     1:00.76 (32.13)                                        
 52 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.82    1:00.82        
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)                                        
 53 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.00    1:00.83        
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
 54 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.34    1:00.98        
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
 55 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.42    1:01.11        
                  29.51     1:01.11 (31.60)                                        
 55 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.05    1:01.11        
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)                                        
 57 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.49    1:01.47        
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
 58 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.36    1:01.55        
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
 59 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19    1:01.78        
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
 -- Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
       Metro:   1:51.57     12/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                             
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.56    1:57.33 JO     
                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:27.13 (30.74)     1:57.33 (30.20)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.89    1:57.39 JO     
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)     1:27.64 (30.31)     1:57.39 (29.75)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.90    2:00.14 JO     
                  27.12       57.37 (30.25)     1:28.99 (31.62)     2:00.14 (31.15)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.21    2:01.90 JO     
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)     1:30.22 (31.97)     2:01.90 (31.68)
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.64    2:03.41 JO     
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.08)     2:03.41 (32.43)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:05.12 JO     
                  27.77       59.70 (31.93)     1:33.00 (33.30)     2:05.12 (32.12)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.01    2:05.40 JO     
                  28.01       59.30 (31.29)     1:32.54 (33.24)     2:05.40 (32.86)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.92    2:05.72 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)     1:33.35 (33.00)     2:05.72 (32.37)
B - Final
  9 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:07.66    2:05.01 JO     
                  27.67       59.47 (31.80)     1:32.05 (32.58)     2:05.01 (32.96)
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.85    2:06.78 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.55 (32.60)     1:34.80 (33.25)     2:06.78 (31.98)
 11 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.87    2:06.81 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)     1:33.84 (33.14)     2:06.81 (32.97)
 12 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:06.79    2:08.00 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)     1:35.11 (33.48)     2:08.00 (32.89)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:08.26 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.45 (32.50)     1:35.50 (34.05)     2:08.26 (32.76)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.52    2:09.21 JO     
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)     1:35.16 (34.35)     2:09.21 (34.05)
 15 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:09.41 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)     1:36.32 (34.41)     2:09.41 (33.09)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:09.50 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.50 (33.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
       Metro:   1:51.57     12/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                             
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.00    1:59.89 qJO    
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)     1:29.72 (30.88)     1:59.89 (30.17)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:01.56 qJO    
                  27.99       58.64 (30.65)     1:29.99 (31.35)     2:01.56 (31.57)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.57    2:01.90 qJO    
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.96 (32.17)     2:01.90 (31.94)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.87    2:04.64 qJO    
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)     1:32.43 (32.25)     2:04.64 (32.21)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.99    2:05.92 qJO    
                  29.59     1:01.22 (31.63)     1:34.00 (32.78)     2:05.92 (31.92)
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.08    2:06.01 qJO    
                  27.81       59.38 (31.57)     1:32.87 (33.49)     2:06.01 (33.14)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.14    2:06.21 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:34.22 (33.30)     2:06.21 (31.99)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:06.44 qJO    
                  28.81     1:00.61 (31.80)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:06.44 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:08.66    2:06.79 qJO    
                  28.36     1:00.33 (31.97)     1:34.00 (33.67)     2:06.79 (32.79)
 10 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:05.01    2:07.66 qJO    
                  28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)     1:34.57 (33.78)     2:07.66 (33.09)
 11 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.56    2:07.85 qJO    
                  28.70     1:01.34 (32.64)     1:34.89 (33.55)     2:07.85 (32.96)
 12 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.02    2:08.21 qJO    
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:34.70 (33.73)     2:08.21 (33.51)
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.80    2:08.52 qJO    
                  29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)     1:35.36 (33.69)     2:08.52 (33.16)
 14 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.89    2:08.87 qJO    
                  28.91     1:01.48 (32.57)     1:35.48 (34.00)     2:08.87 (33.39)
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.71    2:08.92 qJO    
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:36.64 (34.03)     2:08.92 (32.28)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.10    2:09.04 qJO    
                  29.86     1:02.72 (32.86)     1:36.25 (33.53)     2:09.04 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.57    2:09.17 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.49 (33.70)     1:36.50 (34.01)     2:09.17 (32.67)
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.29    2:09.25 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:36.70 (33.30)     2:09.25 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Kylie           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.10    2:09.49 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.16 (33.12)     1:36.13 (32.97)     2:09.49 (33.36)
 20 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.36    2:09.62 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.62 (32.58)     1:35.48 (33.86)     2:09.62 (34.14)
 20 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:09.78    2:09.62 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.90)     2:09.62 (32.99)
 22 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.88    2:09.64 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)     1:36.09 (33.14)     2:09.64 (33.55)
 23 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.76    2:09.90 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:09.90 (33.48)
 23 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.02    2:09.90 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:36.45 (34.16)     2:09.90 (33.45)
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.52    2:10.16 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.18 (32.81)     1:37.05 (33.87)     2:10.16 (33.11)
 26 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.03    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)     1:37.14 (33.66)     2:10.30 (33.16)
 27 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.80    2:10.32 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)     1:37.86 (34.23)     2:10.32 (32.46)
 28 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.38    2:10.37 JO     
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)     1:36.60 (34.33)     2:10.37 (33.77)
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.74    2:10.48 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:36.34 (34.57)     2:10.48 (34.14)
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.16    2:10.92 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:37.32 (34.70)     2:10.92 (33.60)
 31 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.89    2:11.04 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)     1:38.14 (34.26)     2:11.04 (32.90)
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.91    2:11.18 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.86 (33.48)     1:37.84 (34.98)     2:11.18 (33.34)
 33 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55    2:11.30 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:37.25 (34.57)     2:11.30 (34.05)
 34 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.85    2:11.92 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.50 (32.98)     1:37.79 (35.29)     2:11.92 (34.13)
 35 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.85    2:12.09        
                  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)     1:38.83 (34.35)     2:12.09 (33.26)
 35 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  2:09.71    2:12.09        
                  29.56     1:03.09 (33.53)     1:37.89 (34.80)     2:12.09 (34.20)
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:12.13        
                  30.00     1:03.83 (33.83)     1:39.26 (35.43)     2:12.13 (32.87)
 38 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.07    2:12.31        
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:38.70 (34.21)     2:12.31 (33.61)
 39 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.72    2:12.32        
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)     1:39.21 (35.20)     2:12.32 (33.11)
 40 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           2:08.52    2:12.41        
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)     1:38.49 (34.47)     2:12.41 (33.92)
 41 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.56    2:12.58        
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)     1:39.08 (34.09)     2:12.58 (33.50)
 42 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.90    2:12.66        
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:38.79 (34.53)     2:12.66 (33.87)
 43 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.59    2:12.73        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.12 (35.16)     2:12.73 (33.61)
 44 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.96    2:12.86        
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)     1:38.89 (34.53)     2:12.86 (33.97)
 45 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.22    2:12.87        
                  30.03     1:04.86 (34.83)     1:39.85 (34.99)     2:12.87 (33.02)
 46 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.34    2:13.42        
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)     1:38.85 (34.78)     2:13.42 (34.57)
 47 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.58    2:13.55        
                  29.42     1:03.40 (33.98)     1:39.32 (35.92)     2:13.55 (34.23)
 48 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.89    2:14.16        
                  30.69     1:04.28 (33.59)     1:39.56 (35.28)     2:14.16 (34.60)
 49 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.51    2:14.40        
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:39.78 (35.10)     2:14.40 (34.62)
 50 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.67    2:14.69        
                  30.00     1:04.96 (34.96)     1:40.06 (35.10)     2:14.69 (34.63)
 51 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.51    2:14.71        
                  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:41.31 (35.44)     2:14.71 (33.40)
 52 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.36    2:14.86        
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)     1:40.16 (35.68)     2:14.86 (34.70)
 53 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          2:11.48    2:15.07        
                  31.72     1:06.08 (34.36)     1:40.83 (34.75)     2:15.07 (34.24)
 -- Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.61         DQ        
      False start
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:44.37 (37.59)          DQ (36.21)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
       Metro:   5:04.36      5/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID                        
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.06    5:08.81#JO     
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:30.14 (31.28)     2:01.86 (31.72)
        2:33.66 (31.80)     3:05.02 (31.36)     3:36.38 (31.36)     4:07.68 (31.30)
        4:38.97 (31.29)     5:08.81 (29.84)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.40    5:23.25 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)     1:34.11 (32.78)     2:06.44 (32.33)
        2:39.39 (32.95)     3:12.00 (32.61)     3:44.43 (32.43)     4:17.29 (32.86)
        4:50.32 (33.03)     5:23.25 (32.93)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.07    5:28.00 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)     1:35.65 (33.73)     2:09.36 (33.71)
        2:43.37 (34.01)     3:16.92 (33.55)     3:50.57 (33.65)     4:23.81 (33.24)
        4:56.47 (32.66)     5:28.00 (31.53)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.41    5:28.25 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.12 (33.37)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:40.88 (33.44)     3:14.74 (33.86)     3:48.01 (33.27)     4:22.68 (34.67)
        4:56.02 (33.34)     5:28.25 (32.23)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:33.72    5:33.89 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)     1:37.94 (34.55)     2:11.63 (33.69)
        2:45.53 (33.90)     3:19.15 (33.62)     3:53.22 (34.07)     4:26.85 (33.63)
        5:01.26 (34.41)     5:33.89 (32.63)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:42.33    5:39.25 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.85 (33.91)     1:38.22 (33.37)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:46.55 (34.04)     3:21.76 (35.21)     3:56.78 (35.02)     4:32.06 (35.28)
        5:06.57 (34.51)     5:39.25 (32.68)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.49    5:39.55 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:38.19 (34.55)     2:13.19 (35.00)
        2:47.97 (34.78)     3:21.92 (33.95)     3:57.21 (35.29)     4:32.62 (35.41)
        5:07.10 (34.48)     5:39.55 (32.45)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          5:45.03    5:40.31 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.20 (34.37)     1:41.37 (35.17)     2:16.44 (35.07)
        2:51.23 (34.79)     3:25.60 (34.37)     4:00.27 (34.67)     4:34.49 (34.22)
        5:08.74 (34.25)     5:40.31 (31.57)                                        
  9 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.68    5:41.44 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)     1:39.81 (35.70)     2:15.05 (35.24)
        2:50.07 (35.02)     3:25.32 (35.25)     3:59.58 (34.26)     4:34.77 (35.19)
        5:09.05 (34.28)     5:41.44 (32.39)                                        
 10 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.28    5:41.63 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)     1:40.04 (35.49)     2:14.88 (34.84)
        2:50.37 (35.49)     3:25.37 (35.00)     4:00.24 (34.87)     4:34.78 (34.54)
        5:09.46 (34.68)     5:41.63 (32.17)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:51.54    5:41.95 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)     1:39.53 (34.87)     2:14.97 (35.44)
        2:50.20 (35.23)     3:25.04 (34.84)     4:00.42 (35.38)     4:35.73 (35.31)
        5:10.24 (34.51)     5:41.95 (31.71)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:46.18    5:42.14 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.12 (33.37)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:12.04 (34.71)
        2:47.61 (35.57)     3:22.43 (34.82)     3:57.49 (35.06)     4:33.37 (35.88)
        5:08.68 (35.31)     5:42.14 (33.46)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   5:41.32    5:43.19 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.41 (34.35)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:14.32 (34.98)
        2:49.78 (35.46)     3:24.95 (35.17)     4:00.66 (35.71)     4:35.60 (34.94)
        5:10.77 (35.17)     5:43.19 (32.42)                                        
 14 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:42.92    5:44.13 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.51 (34.67)     1:41.08 (35.57)     2:16.50 (35.42)
        2:52.48 (35.98)     3:27.89 (35.41)     4:03.89 (36.00)     4:39.12 (35.23)
        5:12.48 (33.36)     5:44.13 (31.65)                                        
 15 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:48.18    5:44.61 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.94 (33.78)     1:38.85 (34.91)     2:13.86 (35.01)
        2:49.21 (35.35)     3:24.73 (35.52)     4:00.10 (35.37)     4:35.41 (35.31)
        5:10.56 (35.15)     5:44.61 (34.05)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:39.12    5:44.78 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.29 (34.78)     2:14.30 (35.01)
        2:50.05 (35.75)     3:25.30 (35.25)     4:00.58 (35.28)     4:35.44 (34.86)
        5:10.54 (35.10)     5:44.78 (34.24)                                        
 17 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.36    5:45.08 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.67)     2:18.01 (35.91)
        2:53.16 (35.15)     3:28.59 (35.43)     4:03.34 (34.75)     4:38.38 (35.04)
        5:13.10 (34.72)     5:45.08 (31.98)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.92    5:45.17 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.34 (34.69)     1:41.03 (35.69)     2:16.27 (35.24)
        2:51.31 (35.04)     3:26.15 (34.84)     4:02.41 (36.26)     4:37.75 (35.34)
        5:12.93 (35.18)     5:45.17 (32.24)                                        
 19 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:50.01    5:45.35 JO     
                  30.74     1:05.41 (34.67)     1:40.83 (35.42)     2:16.82 (35.99)
        2:52.70 (35.88)     3:28.53 (35.83)     4:04.17 (35.64)     4:38.41 (34.24)
        5:12.67 (34.26)     5:45.35 (32.68)                                        
 20 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:38.44    5:45.83 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.70 (33.80)     1:39.52 (35.82)     2:14.90 (35.38)
        2:50.26 (35.36)     3:25.69 (35.43)     4:01.18 (35.49)     4:37.79 (36.61)
        5:12.25 (34.46)     5:45.83 (33.58)                                        
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:48.33    5:46.30 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:39.87 (35.25)     2:16.01 (36.14)
        2:51.97 (35.96)     3:27.97 (36.00)     4:03.70 (35.73)     4:38.62 (34.92)
        5:13.23 (34.61)     5:46.30 (33.07)                                        
 22 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:51.36    5:46.33 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:42.59 (35.45)     2:17.99 (35.40)
        2:53.05 (35.06)     3:28.07 (35.02)     4:03.80 (35.73)     4:38.65 (34.85)
        5:12.92 (34.27)     5:46.33 (33.41)                                        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:52.18    5:46.49 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:40.74 (34.75)     2:16.00 (35.26)
        2:51.50 (35.50)     3:26.58 (35.08)     4:01.82 (35.24)     4:37.61 (35.79)
        5:12.52 (34.91)     5:46.49 (33.97)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.23    5:47.02 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:40.74 (35.41)     2:16.28 (35.54)
                                                                        4:38.46 ( )
        5:13.95 (35.49)     5:47.02 (33.07)                                        
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:43.23    5:47.09 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)     1:41.12 (35.44)     2:16.47 (35.35)
        2:51.65 (35.18)     3:26.79 (35.14)     4:02.34 (35.55)     4:37.86 (35.52)
        5:12.89 (35.03)     5:47.09 (34.20)                                        
 26 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:33.80    5:48.47 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.99 (34.16)     1:40.73 (34.74)     2:15.49 (34.76)
        2:50.97 (35.48)     3:26.81 (35.84)     4:02.90 (36.09)     4:38.54 (35.64)
        5:14.29 (35.75)     5:48.47 (34.18)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:45.88    5:49.73 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)     1:38.65 (35.10)     2:14.65 (36.00)
        2:51.11 (36.46)     3:27.70 (36.59)     4:04.06 (36.36)     4:40.20 (36.14)
        5:16.05 (35.85)     5:49.73 (33.68)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  5:52.58    5:51.43 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)     1:42.54 (35.56)     2:18.89 (36.35)
        2:54.40 (35.51)     3:30.75 (36.35)     4:06.83 (36.08)     4:42.50 (35.67)
        5:17.65 (35.15)     5:51.43 (33.78)                                        
 29 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.34    5:51.80 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:17.09 (36.23)
        2:53.17 (36.08)     3:29.16 (35.99)     4:05.11 (35.95)     4:41.24 (36.13)
        5:16.84 (35.60)     5:51.80 (34.96)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85    5:52.80 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:39.69 (35.08)     2:15.52 (35.83)
        2:51.87 (36.35)     3:28.15 (36.28)     4:04.53 (36.38)     4:40.83 (36.30)
        5:17.53 (36.70)     5:52.80 (35.27)                                        
 31 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.50    5:52.82 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)     1:42.38 (35.66)     2:18.81 (36.43)
        2:54.72 (35.91)     3:30.29 (35.57)     4:06.42 (36.13)     4:42.20 (35.78)
        5:17.96 (35.76)     5:52.82 (34.86)                                        
 32 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.24    5:52.83 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)     1:41.21 (35.73)     2:17.50 (36.29)
        2:54.20 (36.70)     3:29.97 (35.77)     4:06.30 (36.33)     4:42.89 (36.59)
        5:17.98 (35.09)     5:52.83 (34.85)                                        
 33 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  5:47.58    5:52.90 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:40.61 (35.71)     2:17.06 (36.45)
        2:53.52 (36.46)     3:29.95 (36.43)     4:07.00 (37.05)     4:43.69 (36.69)
        5:20.54 (36.85)     5:52.90 (32.36)                                        
 34 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.49    5:54.26 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:41.23 (35.76)     2:17.24 (36.01)
        2:53.56 (36.32)     3:30.79 (37.23)     4:07.55 (36.76)     4:44.37 (36.82)
        5:19.44 (35.07)     5:54.26 (34.82)                                        
 35 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.80    5:54.34 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:40.72 (35.18)     2:16.48 (35.76)
        2:52.89 (36.41)     3:29.44 (36.55)     4:05.88 (36.44)     4:42.71 (36.83)
        5:19.14 (36.43)     5:54.34 (35.20)                                        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.90    5:54.64 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.85 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.92)     2:16.70 (35.93)
        2:53.64 (36.94)     3:30.56 (36.92)     4:06.98 (36.42)     4:44.17 (37.19)
        5:19.98 (35.81)     5:54.64 (34.66)                                        
 37 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:52.93    5:55.62 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)     1:41.93 (36.21)     2:18.49 (36.56)
        2:55.27 (36.78)     3:31.58 (36.31)     4:08.08 (36.50)     4:44.60 (36.52)
        5:21.31 (36.71)     5:55.62 (34.31)                                        
 38 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.17    5:55.92 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.98 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.83)     2:18.70 (36.89)
        2:55.60 (36.90)     3:31.54 (35.94)     4:07.94 (36.40)     4:44.50 (36.56)
        5:21.36 (36.86)     5:55.92 (34.56)                                        
 39 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.64    5:56.27        
                  31.07     1:05.68 (34.61)     1:41.68 (36.00)     2:17.42 (35.74)
      3:30.04 (1:12.62)                             4:06.91 ( )     4:43.26 (36.35)
        5:20.44 (37.18)     5:56.27 (35.83)                                        
 40 Maddox, Faith             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:51.74    5:57.02        
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)     1:40.39 (36.17)     2:16.94 (36.55)
        2:53.37 (36.43)     3:30.18 (36.81)     4:07.37 (37.19)     4:44.83 (37.46)
        5:21.83 (37.00)     5:57.02 (35.19)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.53    5:57.80        
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)     1:42.89 (35.86)     2:19.59 (36.70)
        2:56.57 (36.98)     3:33.27 (36.70)     4:11.16 (37.89)     4:46.40 (35.24)
        5:23.52 (37.12)     5:57.80 (34.28)                                        
 42 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:53.09    5:59.04        
                2:30.77     2:56.58 (25.81)                                        
                                3:33.79 ( )     4:10.91 (37.12)     4:47.72 (36.81)
        5:24.47 (36.75)     5:59.04 (34.57)                                        
 43 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:54.53    5:59.88        
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)     1:42.49 (36.23)     2:19.13 (36.64)
      3:32.44 (1:13.31)                             4:09.48 ( )     4:46.78 (37.30)
        5:23.86 (37.08)     5:59.88 (36.02)                                        
 44 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.15    6:02.53        
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:44.58 (36.67)     2:21.35 (36.77)
      3:35.70 (1:14.35)                             4:13.30 ( )     4:50.42 (37.12)
        5:26.93 (36.51)     6:02.53 (35.60)                                        
 45 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:54.74    6:02.81        
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)     1:46.14 (37.60)     2:23.05 (36.91)
      3:37.04 (1:13.99)                             4:14.35 ( )     4:50.95 (36.60)
        5:28.01 (37.06)     6:02.81 (34.80)                                        
 46 Joyce, Margaret K         11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:55.98    6:03.83        
                  31.56     1:07.42 (35.86)     1:45.92 (38.50)     2:22.93 (37.01)
      3:37.39 (1:14.46)                             4:14.39 ( )     4:51.22 (36.83)
        5:28.19 (36.97)     6:03.83 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
       Metro:   26.82      1/2016 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.04      28.25 JO     
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.67      28.44 JO     
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             30.01      28.88 JO     
  4 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.85      28.99 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.23      29.20 JO     
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.92      29.44 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.04      29.48 JO     
  8 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.10      29.84 JO     
B - Final
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.13      29.84 JO     
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.71      30.07 JO     
 11 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.26      30.23 JO     
 12 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.51      30.27 JO     
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.36      30.32 JO     
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.72      30.37 JO     
 15 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.35      30.46 JO     
 16 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.46      30.50 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
       Metro:   26.82      1/2016 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.40      28.67 qJO    
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.19      28.85 qJO    
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.50      29.04 qJO    
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.14      29.23 qJO    
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.15      29.92 qJO    
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             29.54      30.01 qJO    
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.38      30.04 qJO    
  8 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.39      30.10 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.47      30.13 qJO    
 10 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.09      30.26 qJO    
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.44      30.35 qJO    
 12 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.86      30.36 qJO    
 13 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.60      30.46 qJO    
 14 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.29      30.51 qJO    
 15 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.47      30.71 qJO    
 16 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.95      30.72 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      30.84 JO     
 18 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.25      30.91 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.12      30.95 JO     
 20 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.38      31.05 JO     
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.85      31.07 JO     
 22 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.47      31.08 JO     
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.41      31.08 JO     
 24 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.28      31.15 JO     
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    31.86      31.16 JO     
 26 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.60      31.31 JO     
 26 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.63      31.31 JO     
 28 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.57      31.32 JO     
 29 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.83      31.41 JO     
 30 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR    31.69      31.43 JO     
 31 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.93      31.44 JO     
 31 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      31.44 JO     
 31 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.70      31.44 JO     
 34 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     31.59      31.51 JO     
 35 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.57      31.55 JO     
 36 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.25      31.57 JO     
 37 Won, Corinna T            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      31.58 JO     
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.84      31.61 JO     
 39 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.68      31.74 JO     
 40 Anticev, Katherine        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.64      31.80 JO     
 41 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.83      31.82 JO     
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.16      31.84 JO     
 43 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      31.89 JO     
 44 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.54      31.95 JO     
 45 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    31.52      31.98 JO     
 46 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.60      32.02        
 47 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.97      32.14        
 48 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.52      32.18        
 48 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    31.95      32.18        
 50 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 New York City Aq-MR    31.68      32.25        
 51 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    31.28      32.26        
 52 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.84      32.28        
 53 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.98      32.43        
 54 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.68      32.49        
 55 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.86      32.81        
 56 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    31.74      32.88        
 57 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.46      32.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   57.05      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                              
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.02      58.97 JO     
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.10    1:01.06 JO     
                  30.29     1:01.06 (30.77)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.06    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.08    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.62 (31.83)                                        
  5 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.11    1:01.91 JO     
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.32    1:02.58 JO     
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.52    1:03.19 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.19 (32.83)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.96    1:04.29 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.38    1:03.97 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.97 (32.70)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.57    1:04.28 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.28 (33.02)                                        
 11 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.19    1:05.21 JO     
                  31.76     1:05.21 (33.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.96    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.42 (34.03)                                        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.47    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)                                        
 14 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.34    1:05.64 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.64 (33.63)                                        
 15 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.31    1:06.45 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.45 (33.96)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.51    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.71 (34.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   57.05      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                              
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.55      59.02 qJO    
                  29.00       59.02 (30.02)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:02.06 qJO    
                  30.26     1:02.06 (31.80)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.30    1:02.10 qJO    
                  30.99     1:02.10 (31.11)                                        
  4 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.83    1:02.11 qJO    
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.20    1:03.08 qJO    
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.58    1:03.32 qJO    
                  30.82     1:03.32 (32.50)                                        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.10    1:04.52 qJO    
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:04.96 qJO    
                  31.46     1:04.96 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.18    1:05.38 qJO    
                  31.80     1:05.38 (33.58)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.28    1:05.57 qJO    
                  31.87     1:05.57 (33.70)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.12    1:05.96 qJO    
                  31.87     1:05.96 (34.09)                                        
 12 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.53    1:06.19 qJO    
                  32.26     1:06.19 (33.93)                                        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.18    1:06.31 qJO    
                  32.10     1:06.31 (34.21)                                        
 14 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.39    1:06.34 qJO    
                  32.40     1:06.34 (33.94)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.73    1:06.47 qJO    
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.81    1:06.51 qJO    
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.51    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)                                        
 18 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.72    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.65 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.21    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.71 (34.51)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.67    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.89 (34.42)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.88    1:06.97 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)                                        
 22 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.06    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.00 (34.71)                                        
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.71    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.00 (34.22)                                        
 22 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.29    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)                                        
 25 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.31    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.07 (34.38)                                        
 25 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.58    1:07.07 JO     
                  33.14     1:07.07 (33.93)                                        
 27 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.11    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.18 (34.73)                                        
 28 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.18    1:07.30 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.70    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.36 (34.93)                                        
 30 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.39 (34.92)                                        
 32 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.93    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.41 (34.47)                                        
 33 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.70    1:07.51 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.51 (34.49)                                        
 33 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.77    1:07.51 JO     
                  33.20     1:07.51 (34.31)                                        
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.51    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.55 (35.12)                                        
 36 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.48    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.68 (34.97)                                        
 37 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.52    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.82 (34.88)                                        
 38 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.23    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.86 (34.99)                                        
 39 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.26     1:07.94 (34.68)                                        
 40 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.76    1:08.09 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.09 (34.99)                                        
 41 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  1:07.63    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.29 (35.37)                                        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.36    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.34 (35.36)                                        
 43 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.51    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
 44 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.43 (35.69)                                        
 45 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.84    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)                                        
 46 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.57    1:08.45 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.45 (35.08)                                        
 47 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.17    1:08.66 JO     
 48 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.65    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.69 (35.06)                                        
 49 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.77    1:08.74        
 50 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.51    1:08.77        
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)                                        
 51 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.28    1:08.97        
                  32.82     1:08.97 (36.15)                                        
 52 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.43    1:09.04        
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
 53 Hyun, Faith               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.67    1:09.14        
                  33.85     1:09.14 (35.29)                                        
 54 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:09.36        
                  33.86     1:09.36 (35.50)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.46    1:09.73        
                  34.13     1:09.73 (35.60)                                        
 56 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:09.75        
                  34.15     1:09.75 (35.60)                                        
 57 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.35    1:09.78        
                  33.79     1:09.78 (35.99)                                        
 58 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45    1:09.85        
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)                                        
 59 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.87    1:10.03        
                  33.66     1:10.03 (36.37)                                        
 59 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.54    1:10.03        
                  33.57     1:10.03 (36.46)                                        
 61 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.78    1:10.30        
                  34.41     1:10.30 (35.89)                                        
 62 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.07    1:10.31        
                  34.15     1:10.31 (36.16)                                        
 63 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.03    1:10.38        
                  33.44     1:10.38 (36.94)                                        
 64 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.67    1:10.64        
                  34.01     1:10.64 (36.63)                                        
 65 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:08.24    1:10.70        
                  34.42     1:10.70 (36.28)                                        
 66 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.45    1:10.77        
                  34.55     1:10.77 (36.22)                                        
 67 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:10.85        
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)                                        
 68 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.91    1:11.78        
                  34.72     1:11.78 (37.06)                                        
 69 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.25    1:13.08        
                  35.43     1:13.08 (37.65)                                        
 -- Mack, Abigail F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:02.03      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.04    2:08.75 JO     
                  30.94     1:03.13 (32.19)     1:36.56 (33.43)     2:08.75 (32.19)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.82    2:14.23 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.94 (33.93)     1:40.57 (34.63)     2:14.23 (33.66)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.26    2:14.93 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.13)     2:14.93 (34.09)
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.45    2:15.87 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.79 (34.61)     1:41.75 (34.96)     2:15.87 (34.12)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.23    2:18.53 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.59 (35.51)     1:43.32 (35.73)     2:18.53 (35.21)
  6 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.35    2:19.84 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.58 (34.73)     1:43.12 (36.54)     2:19.84 (36.72)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.82    2:21.21 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.68 (35.43)     1:45.53 (36.85)     2:21.21 (35.68)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.10    2:22.96 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.59 (35.60)     1:44.97 (37.38)     2:22.96 (37.99)
B - Final
  9 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.18    2:19.90 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.07 (35.07)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:19.90 (35.75)
 10 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.19    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.35 (35.14)     1:43.98 (36.63)     2:20.16 (36.18)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.82    2:21.22 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)     1:45.67 (37.04)     2:21.22 (35.55)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.13    2:21.84 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.08 (36.34)     1:45.76 (36.68)     2:21.84 (36.08)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.41    2:22.11 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)     1:46.33 (36.83)     2:22.11 (35.78)
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.06    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)     1:46.13 (37.19)     2:22.80 (36.67)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.75    2:23.47 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.55 (35.80)     1:46.05 (37.50)     2:23.47 (37.42)
 16 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.25    2:24.38 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.34 (36.97)     1:47.48 (38.14)     2:24.38 (36.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:02.03      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:11.04 qJO    
                  31.68     1:04.69 (33.01)     1:38.33 (33.64)     2:11.04 (32.71)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.22    2:16.26 qJO    
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)     1:41.88 (35.70)     2:16.26 (34.38)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.01    2:16.45 qJO    
                  32.54     1:07.76 (35.22)     1:42.89 (35.13)     2:16.45 (33.56)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.84    2:17.82 qJO    
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)     1:42.67 (35.47)     2:17.82 (35.15)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.12    2:21.23 qJO    
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)     1:44.87 (37.00)     2:21.23 (36.36)
  6 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.72    2:21.35 qJO    
                  32.86     1:08.32 (35.46)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:21.35 (36.43)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.62    2:21.82 qJO    
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)     1:46.32 (36.61)     2:21.82 (35.50)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.15    2:22.10 qJO    
                  32.60     1:08.01 (35.41)     1:45.23 (37.22)     2:22.10 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.68    2:22.19 qJO    
                  33.32     1:08.92 (35.60)     1:45.70 (36.78)     2:22.19 (36.49)
 10 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.22    2:22.25 qJO    
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)     1:46.19 (36.65)     2:22.25 (36.06)
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.10    2:23.06 qJO    
                  32.61     1:07.92 (35.31)     1:45.70 (37.78)     2:23.06 (37.36)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.25    2:23.13 qJO    
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)     1:47.34 (36.69)     2:23.13 (35.79)
 13 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.23    2:23.18 qJO    
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)     1:47.06 (37.05)     2:23.18 (36.12)
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.46    2:23.41 qJO    
                  33.80     1:10.09 (36.29)     1:47.20 (37.11)     2:23.41 (36.21)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.97    2:23.75 qJO    
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)     1:47.29 (37.86)     2:23.75 (36.46)
 16 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.83    2:23.82 qJO    
                  33.81     1:10.09 (36.28)     1:47.49 (37.40)     2:23.82 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.85    2:24.29 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.81 (36.81)     1:48.46 (36.65)     2:24.29 (35.83)
 18 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.43    2:24.51 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:47.95 (37.65)     2:24.51 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.11    2:24.52 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.04 (37.05)     1:48.58 (37.54)     2:24.52 (35.94)
 20 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.26    2:25.05 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)     1:47.74 (37.75)     2:25.05 (37.31)
 21 Golden, Alyssa            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.89    2:25.45 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)     1:49.32 (37.99)     2:25.45 (36.13)
 22 Hyun, Faith               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:26.12    2:25.48 JO     
                  34.74     1:11.10 (36.36)     1:48.37 (37.27)     2:25.48 (37.11)
 23 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.28    2:25.50 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.03 (36.28)     1:47.90 (37.87)     2:25.50 (37.60)
 23 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.85    2:25.50 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)     1:49.85 (38.55)     2:25.50 (35.65)
 25 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.28    2:25.92 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.46 (37.32)     1:49.08 (37.62)     2:25.92 (36.84)
 26 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:26.05 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.56 (36.84)     1:48.15 (37.59)     2:26.05 (37.90)
 27 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.89    2:26.50 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)     1:48.90 (37.91)     2:26.50 (37.60)
 28 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41    2:26.59 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.60 (37.71)     1:50.39 (37.79)     2:26.59 (36.20)
 29 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57    2:26.65 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.85 (37.02)     1:48.62 (37.77)     2:26.65 (38.03)
 30 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.71    2:26.71 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.98 (36.78)     1:48.74 (37.76)     2:26.71 (37.97)
 31 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.11    2:26.83 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.82 (37.33)     1:50.31 (38.49)     2:26.83 (36.52)
 32 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.92    2:26.92 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.29 (36.97)     1:49.11 (36.82)     2:26.92 (37.81)
 33 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.86    2:27.28 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)     1:50.15 (38.69)     2:27.28 (37.13)
 34 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.45    2:27.41 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.08 (37.44)     1:50.63 (38.55)     2:27.41 (36.78)
 35 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.30    2:27.46 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.52 (37.63)     1:50.76 (38.24)     2:27.46 (36.70)
 36 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.77    2:27.52 JO     
                  35.94     1:13.44 (37.50)     1:50.89 (37.45)     2:27.52 (36.63)
 37 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:27.75 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.03 (37.89)     1:50.74 (37.71)     2:27.75 (37.01)
 38 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.61    2:27.77 JO     
                  34.83     1:12.42 (37.59)     1:50.50 (38.08)     2:27.77 (37.27)
 39 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.31    2:27.82 JO     
                  35.13     1:11.88 (36.75)     1:50.32 (38.44)     2:27.82 (37.50)
 40 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.67    2:28.52 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.49 (38.00)     1:51.00 (38.51)     2:28.52 (37.52)
 41 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.04    2:28.61 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)     1:51.13 (38.59)     2:28.61 (37.48)
 42 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:29.33 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.78 (37.58)     1:51.54 (38.76)     2:29.33 (37.79)
 43 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.24    2:29.92 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:51.18 (39.40)     2:29.92 (38.74)
 44 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.29    2:30.38        
                  34.86     1:12.33 (37.47)     1:51.56 (39.23)     2:30.38 (38.82)
 45 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.89    2:31.74        
                  35.79     1:14.69 (38.90)     1:54.11 (39.42)     2:31.74 (37.63)
 46 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.29    2:32.45        
                  35.62     1:13.80 (38.18)     1:53.77 (39.97)     2:32.45 (38.68)
 47 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:27.52    2:33.60        
                  36.09     1:16.14 (40.05)     1:55.23 (39.09)     2:33.60 (38.37)
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.26         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   29.55      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.76      30.88 JO     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.12      32.35 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.15      32.60 JO     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.73      32.76 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.79      32.98 JO     
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.11      33.04 JO     
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.15      33.45 JO     
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.49      33.58 JO     
B - Final
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.19      33.15 JO     
 10 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.54      33.59 JO     
 11 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.59      33.63 JO     
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.73      33.93 JO     
 13 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.11      34.32 JO     
 14 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.52      34.37 JO     
 15 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.57      34.80 JO     
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.48      35.10 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   29.55      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.07      31.76 qJO    
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.26      32.73 qJO    
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.12      32.79 qJO    
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.54      33.11 qJO    
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.54      33.12 qJO    
  6 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.54      33.15 qJO    
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.07      33.15 qJO    
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.41      33.49 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.74      33.54 qJO    
 10 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.33      33.59 qJO    
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.62      33.73 qJO    
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.73      34.11 qJO    
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.48      34.19 qJO    
 14 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.30      34.48 qJO    
 15 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.14      34.52 qJO    
 16 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.95      34.57 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.08      34.69 JO     
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.75      34.94 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.68      34.97 JO     
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.70      35.03 JO     
 21 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.67      35.13 JO     
 22 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.53      35.20 JO     
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.28      35.30 JO     
 24 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.95      35.33 JO     
 25 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      35.34 JO     
 25 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.16      35.34 JO     
 27 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.53      35.35 JO     
 28 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.15      35.36 JO     
 29 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.24      35.43 JO     
 30 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.22      35.51 JO     
 31 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.98      35.62 JO     
 32 Bell, Fiona L             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.60      35.71 JO     
 33 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        35.94      35.72 JO     
 34 Hornick, Jade E           12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.65      35.74 JO     
 35 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     35.75      35.75 JO     
 36 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.73      35.76 JO     
 37 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.67      35.88 JO     
 38 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.29      35.95 JO     
 39 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.30      35.96 JO     
 40 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.54      35.99 JO     
 41 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    34.07      36.01 JO     
 42 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.11      36.04 JO     
 43 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.97      36.05 JO     
 44 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR    35.95      36.10 JO     
 45 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.41      36.16 JO     
 46 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.34      36.31 JO     
 47 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.83      36.33 JO     
 48 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.66      36.34 JO     
 49 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR                 36.34      36.45 JO     
 49 Khitin, Layla             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.25      36.45 JO     
 51 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.41      36.51 JO     
 51 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.25      36.51 JO     
 51 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.38      36.51 JO     
 54 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.66      36.52 JO     
 55 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.53      36.62 JO     
 56 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.69      36.63 JO     
 57 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.12      36.67 JO     
 58 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.41      36.73        
 59 Won, Corinna T            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      36.78        
 60 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91      36.88        
 61 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.64      36.99        
 62 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR    36.39      37.03        
 63 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.06      37.04        
 64 Andros, Brooke H          11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    36.29      37.07        
 65 Lanning, Gracyn           11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.63      37.28        
 66 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.48      38.17        
 67 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          36.43      38.48        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    36.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   1:03.54     11/2006 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.71    1:06.62#JO     
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.17    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.08 (38.01)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.60    1:11.33 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.33 (37.80)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.96    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.39    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.38 (37.86)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.84    1:11.64 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.64 (37.51)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.76    1:11.71 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)                                        
  8 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.74    1:12.72 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.25    1:11.64 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.64 (37.89)                                        
 10 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.69    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.77 (37.79)                                        
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.52    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)                                        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.37    1:12.99 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.99 (38.38)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.20    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.20 (39.49)                                        
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.88    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.62 (39.00)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.62 (39.30)                                        
 16 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.81    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.69 (39.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   1:03.54     11/2006 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.53    1:08.71 qJO    
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.30    1:11.60 qJO    
                  34.19     1:11.60 (37.41)                                        
  3 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.58    1:11.74 qJO    
                  34.54     1:11.74 (37.20)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.28    1:11.76 qJO    
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.31    1:11.84 qJO    
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.22    1:12.39 qJO    
                  34.72     1:12.39 (37.67)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.45    1:12.96 qJO    
                  35.42     1:12.96 (37.54)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.11    1:13.17 qJO    
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.37 qJO    
                  34.87     1:13.37 (38.50)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.72    1:13.52 qJO    
                  34.15     1:13.52 (39.37)                                        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.87    1:13.69 qJO    
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.27    1:13.88 qJO    
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.75    1:14.20 qJO    
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.42    1:14.25 qJO    
                  34.88     1:14.25 (39.37)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.00    1:14.75 qJO    
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 16 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.48    1:14.81 qJO    
                  35.07     1:14.81 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:12.59    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.10    1:15.03 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.03 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.06    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.04 (40.38)                                        
 20 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.47    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)                                        
 21 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.85    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.11 (40.03)                                        
 22 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.38    1:16.50 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.50 (39.88)                                        
 23 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.29    1:16.65 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.65 (40.88)                                        
 24 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.73    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.73 (39.92)                                        
 25 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.77    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.78 (39.70)                                        
 26 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.51    1:16.90 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.90 (40.10)                                        
 27 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.93    1:16.91 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)                                        
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.41    1:17.09 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.09 (41.19)                                        
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.77    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.12 (41.05)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.40    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.12 (40.32)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:17.14 JO     
                  36.19     1:17.14 (40.95)                                        
 32 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.47    1:17.75 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.75 (42.12)                                        
 33 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.44    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.62     1:17.76 (40.14)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.96    1:17.86 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.86 (41.26)                                        
 35 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.66    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.00 (41.59)                                        
 36 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.11    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.11 (40.80)                                        
 37 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.89    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.25 (40.31)                                        
 38 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.13    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)                                        
 39 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.13    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.37 (41.40)                                        
 40 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.34    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.47 (41.24)                                        
 41 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.77    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.51 (41.36)                                        
 41 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.70    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.50     1:18.51 (41.01)                                        
 43 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.87    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.72 (41.57)                                        
 44 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.46    1:18.86 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.86 (41.58)                                        
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:16.87    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.91 (41.13)                                        
 46 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.15    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.96 (41.50)                                        
 47 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91    1:19.09        
                  36.28     1:19.09 (42.81)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:19.23        
                  37.90     1:19.23 (41.33)                                        
 49 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.98    1:19.33        
                  37.46     1:19.33 (41.87)                                        
 50 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.31    1:19.36        
                  38.30     1:19.36 (41.06)                                        
 50 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.86    1:19.36        
                  37.05     1:19.36 (42.31)                                        
 52 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:19.46        
                  38.02     1:19.46 (41.44)                                        
 53 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96    1:19.65        
                  37.42     1:19.65 (42.23)                                        
 54 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.09    1:20.27        
                  37.75     1:20.27 (42.52)                                        
 55 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.63    1:21.01        
                  38.00     1:21.01 (43.01)                                        
 56 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.21    1:21.16        
                  37.62     1:21.16 (43.54)                                        
 57 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.12    1:21.18        
                  39.63     1:21.18 (41.55)                                        
 58 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:22.48        
                  39.51     1:22.48 (42.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
       Metro:   2:16.16      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.50    2:24.85 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)     1:46.23 (37.56)     2:24.85 (38.62)
  2 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.37    2:28.93 JO     
                  33.52     1:12.48 (38.96)     1:51.70 (39.22)     2:28.93 (37.23)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.17    2:35.04 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)     1:55.29 (40.48)     2:35.04 (39.75)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.73    2:35.28 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.47 (39.73)     1:55.62 (41.15)     2:35.28 (39.66)
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.64    2:36.00 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.30 (40.47)     1:55.79 (40.49)     2:36.00 (40.21)
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.17    2:37.41 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)     1:55.62 (42.44)     2:37.41 (41.79)
  7 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.13    2:40.06 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.12 (41.28)     1:57.77 (41.65)     2:40.06 (42.29)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.44    2:40.10 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)     1:58.17 (42.40)     2:40.10 (41.93)
B - Final
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.35    2:34.78 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.94 (39.82)     1:55.23 (40.29)     2:34.78 (39.55)
 10 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.94    2:37.04 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.32 (40.32)     1:56.36 (40.04)     2:37.04 (40.68)
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.84    2:38.50 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.80 (40.44)     1:56.95 (41.15)     2:38.50 (41.55)
 12 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:41.46    2:39.17 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.03 (40.80)     1:58.27 (42.24)     2:39.17 (40.90)
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.70    2:39.67 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.43 (40.85)     1:58.00 (41.57)     2:39.67 (41.67)
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:41.88    2:41.68 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)     1:59.20 (42.20)     2:41.68 (42.48)
 15 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.30    2:43.13 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.81 (40.82)     2:00.07 (42.26)     2:43.13 (43.06)
 16 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.70    2:43.85 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)     2:01.53 (43.84)     2:43.85 (42.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
       Metro:   2:16.16      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:26.50 qJO    
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:47.62 (38.16)     2:26.50 (38.88)
  2 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.69    2:33.37 qJO    
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)     1:55.19 (39.69)     2:33.37 (38.18)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.85    2:34.17 qJO    
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)     1:55.80 (40.92)     2:34.17 (38.37)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.23    2:34.73 qJO    
                  36.00     1:14.64 (38.64)     1:55.93 (41.29)     2:34.73 (38.80)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.72    2:39.13 qJO    
                  36.25     1:16.56 (40.31)     1:58.34 (41.78)     2:39.13 (40.79)
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.61    2:39.17 qJO    
                  35.39     1:15.21 (39.82)     1:56.71 (41.50)     2:39.17 (42.46)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.22    2:39.44 qJO    
                  35.12     1:15.11 (39.99)     1:56.57 (41.46)     2:39.44 (42.87)
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.24    2:39.64 qJO    
                  36.52     1:16.26 (39.74)     1:58.80 (42.54)     2:39.64 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.36    2:39.94 qJO    
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)     1:59.00 (41.35)     2:39.94 (40.94)
 10 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.71    2:40.70 qJO    
                  35.55     1:16.90 (41.35)     1:59.19 (42.29)     2:40.70 (41.51)
 11 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.75    2:41.30 qJO    
                  37.62     1:18.39 (40.77)     1:59.76 (41.37)     2:41.30 (41.54)
 12 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.61    2:41.46 qJO    
                  35.63     1:16.94 (41.31)     1:59.66 (42.72)     2:41.46 (41.80)
 13 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.04    2:41.84 qJO    
                  35.43     1:17.00 (41.57)     2:00.15 (43.15)     2:41.84 (41.69)
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:44.53    2:41.88 qJO    
                  37.23     1:17.70 (40.47)     2:00.18 (42.48)     2:41.88 (41.70)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.16    2:42.35 qJO    
                  37.34     1:18.70 (41.36)     2:01.08 (42.38)     2:42.35 (41.27)
 16 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.48    2:42.70 qJO    
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)     2:00.70 (42.90)     2:42.70 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.58    2:42.82 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.33 (40.50)     1:59.14 (42.81)     2:42.82 (43.68)
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.01    2:43.08 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.97 (41.25)     2:00.60 (42.63)     2:43.08 (42.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.49    2:43.33 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)     2:01.32 (43.06)     2:43.33 (42.01)
 20 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.31    2:43.87 JO     
                  35.76     1:18.44 (42.68)     2:01.11 (42.67)     2:43.87 (42.76)
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.04    2:43.95 JO     
                  37.02     1:19.15 (42.13)     2:02.06 (42.91)     2:43.95 (41.89)
 22 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:49.38    2:44.01 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)     2:00.68 (43.19)     2:44.01 (43.33)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.72    2:45.38 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.45 (42.52)     2:03.62 (43.17)     2:45.38 (41.76)
 24 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.79    2:45.67 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     2:04.43 (42.51)     2:45.67 (41.24)
 25 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.76    2:45.74 JO     
                  38.99     1:21.61 (42.62)     2:04.34 (42.73)     2:45.74 (41.40)
 26 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.13    2:46.07 JO     
                  37.88     1:19.50 (41.62)     2:03.27 (43.77)     2:46.07 (42.80)
 27 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.46    2:46.24 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.57 (41.38)     2:01.95 (43.38)     2:46.24 (44.29)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:49.08    2:46.65 JO     
                  36.04     1:19.01 (42.97)     2:03.43 (44.42)     2:46.65 (43.22)
 29 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.00    2:46.81 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.84 (42.62)     2:03.05 (43.21)     2:46.81 (43.76)
 30 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.68    2:47.80 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.85 (42.59)     2:04.62 (43.77)     2:47.80 (43.18)
 31 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:43.04    2:47.82 JO     
                  37.28     1:20.82 (43.54)     2:04.86 (44.04)     2:47.82 (42.96)
 32 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.52    2:47.99 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.06 (42.58)     2:04.15 (44.09)     2:47.99 (43.84)
 33 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.97    2:48.15 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.22 (43.44)     2:05.01 (43.79)     2:48.15 (43.14)
 34 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.78    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.51 (43.04)     2:05.52 (44.01)     2:48.54 (43.02)
 35 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:50.91    2:48.68 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.70 (42.33)     2:04.24 (43.54)     2:48.68 (44.44)
 36 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.32    2:49.24 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.68 (43.31)     2:05.10 (44.42)     2:49.24 (44.14)
 37 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:53.12    2:49.53 JO     
                  37.58     1:20.96 (43.38)     2:05.17 (44.21)     2:49.53 (44.36)
 38 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  2:47.25    2:49.90 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.85 (42.33)     2:06.95 (45.10)     2:49.90 (42.95)
 39 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.96    2:50.51 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.29 (42.20)     2:04.95 (45.66)     2:50.51 (45.56)
 40 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.80    2:50.87 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.03 (44.26)     2:07.77 (43.74)     2:50.87 (43.10)
 41 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.76    2:51.46 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.13 (43.26)     2:07.65 (46.52)     2:51.46 (43.81)
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.31    2:52.57 JO     
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)     2:07.74 (45.51)     2:52.57 (44.83)
 43 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.75    2:52.85 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.62 (44.22)     2:09.53 (44.91)     2:52.85 (43.32)
 44 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:50.27    2:53.88 JO     
                  40.36     1:24.11 (43.75)     2:08.74 (44.63)     2:53.88 (45.14)
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:51.93    2:54.92        
                  39.86     1:25.03 (45.17)     2:10.69 (45.66)     2:54.92 (44.23)
 46 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:51.83    2:55.21        
                  38.46     1:24.02 (45.56)   2:55.21 (1:31.19)                    
 47 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.69    2:56.06        
                  40.24     1:25.03 (44.79)     2:10.74 (45.71)     2:56.06 (45.32)
 48 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.79    2:56.07        
                  39.20     1:24.27 (45.07)     2:10.18 (45.91)     2:56.07 (45.89)
 49 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43    2:56.45        
                  38.19     1:23.36 (45.17)     2:09.34 (45.98)     2:56.45 (47.11)
 50 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.57    2:58.90        
                  40.05     1:25.43 (45.38)     2:11.65 (46.22)     2:58.90 (47.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
       Metro:   25.07     12/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.83      26.41 JO     
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.98      27.52 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.27      27.85 JO     
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             28.36      28.31 JO     
  5 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.43      28.44 JO     
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.19      28.46 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      28.47 JO     
  8 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.76      28.51 JO     
B - Final
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.86      27.90 JO     
 10 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.03      28.60 JO     
 11 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.80      28.90 JO     
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.23      28.90 JO     
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                29.20      29.02 JO     
 14 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.17      29.07 JO     
 15 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.14      29.10 JO     
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.27      29.43 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
       Metro:   25.07     12/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.95      26.83 qJO    
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.14      27.98 qJO    
  3 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.04      28.19 qJO    
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.92      28.27 qJO    
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             29.33      28.36 qJO    
  6 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.75      28.43 qJO    
  7 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.02      28.76 qJO    
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.27      28.77 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        29.33      28.80 qJO    
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.30      28.86 qJO    
 11 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.32      29.03 qJO    
 12 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.32      29.14 qJO    
 13 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.78      29.17 qJO    
 14 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                29.65      29.20 qJO    
 15 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.00      29.23 qJO    
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.81      29.27 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.59      29.32 JO     
 18 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.62      29.37 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      29.39 JO     
 19 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.50      29.39 JO     
 21 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.64      29.44 JO     
 22 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.68      29.46 JO     
 23 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.35      29.49 JO     
 24 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    29.98      29.52 JO     
 25 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.16      29.56 JO     
 26 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.85      29.59 JO     
 26 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.15      29.59 JO     
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    30.14      29.61 JO     
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.09      29.63 JO     
 30 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     29.78      29.66 JO     
 31 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.02      29.73 JO     
 32 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.98      29.74 JO     
 33 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.65      29.82 JO     
 34 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.90      29.84 JO     
 34 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.23      29.84 JO     
 36 Gomez, Ivonne             12 Ossining Spartan-MR    30.16      29.85 JO     
 37 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.57      30.01 JO     
 38 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.59      30.02 JO     
 39 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.92      30.07 JO     
 40 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.07      30.15 JO     
 41 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.16      30.26 JO     
 42 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.19      30.31 JO     
 43 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.61      30.42 JO     
 44 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.22      30.47 JO     
 45 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.43      30.50 JO     
 46 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.55      30.53 JO     
 47 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.62      30.54 JO     
 48 Cekic, Kiara C            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.64      30.59 JO     
 49 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.67      30.60 JO     
 50 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.61      30.61 JO     
 50 Hussain, Sana             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.40      30.61 JO     
 52 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.63      30.68 JO     
 53 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    30.55      30.74        
 54 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    29.24      30.75        
 55 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.63      30.81        
 55 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.96      30.81        
 57 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45      30.90        
 58 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.52      30.95        
 59 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09      31.00        
 60 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.40      31.02        
 61 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      31.03        
 61 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.53      31.03        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      31.22        
 64 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.18      31.23        
 65 Paggi, Sofia C            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.57      31.30        
 66 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.50      31.39        
 -- Mack, Abigail F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   56.31     11/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.64      58.16 JO     
                  27.07       58.16 (31.09)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77      58.60 JO     
                  27.41       58.60 (31.19)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.27    1:02.37 JO     
                  28.54     1:02.37 (33.83)                                        
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.89    1:02.73 JO     
                  29.33     1:02.73 (33.40)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.91    1:02.90 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.90 (33.72)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.73    1:03.17 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:03.76 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)                                        
  8 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.96    1:04.29 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.29 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.52    1:03.78 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.78 (33.97)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.35    1:04.08 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.09    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)                                        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.68    1:04.51 JO     
                  29.14     1:04.51 (35.37)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.58    1:04.66 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)                                        
 14 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.52    1:04.94 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.94 (35.25)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.60    1:05.20 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)                                        
 16 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.77    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.19     1:06.90 (36.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   56.31     11/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80      59.77 qJO    
                  27.85       59.77 (31.92)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.25    1:00.64 qJO    
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:02.27 qJO    
                  29.31     1:02.27 (32.96)                                        
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.51    1:02.89 qJO    
                  29.51     1:02.89 (33.38)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.15    1:03.73 qJO    
                  29.40     1:03.73 (34.33)                                        
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.20    1:03.91 qJO    
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)                                        
  7 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.54    1:03.96 qJO    
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46    1:04.09 qJO    
                  30.96     1:04.09 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.83    1:04.35 qJO    
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)                                        
 10 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.30    1:04.58 qJO    
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:05.09 qJO    
                  30.35     1:05.09 (34.74)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:05.52 qJO    
                  30.75     1:05.52 (34.77)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.03    1:05.52 qJO    
                  31.28     1:05.52 (34.24)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.94    1:05.60 qJO    
                  30.10     1:05.60 (35.50)                                        
 15 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.36    1:05.68 qJO    
                  29.98     1:05.68 (35.70)                                        
 16 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.45    1:05.77 qJO    
                  30.23     1:05.77 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.01    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.80 (35.28)                                        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.01    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.62    1:06.27 JO     
                  30.47     1:06.27 (35.80)                                        
 20 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.36    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)                                        
 21 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.97    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.83    1:06.74 JO     
                  30.23     1:06.74 (36.51)                                        
 23 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.41    1:06.94 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.94 (36.01)                                        
 24 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.42    1:07.18 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.18 (36.54)                                        
 25 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.92    1:07.19 JO     
                  30.26     1:07.19 (36.93)                                        
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.15    1:07.20 JO     
                  30.78     1:07.20 (36.42)                                        
 27 Convery, Sarah A          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.21    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)                                        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.01    1:07.43 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)                                        
 29 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.53    1:07.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.62 (34.68)                                        
 29 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:07.62 JO     
                  30.88     1:07.62 (36.74)                                        
 31 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.90    1:07.65 JO     
                  30.19     1:07.65 (37.46)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.80 (35.81)                                        
 33 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.49    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.90 (36.87)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:07.92 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)                                        
 35 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.53    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)                                        
 36 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.09    1:08.16 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.16 (37.00)                                        
 37 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.20    1:08.24 JO     
                  31.09     1:08.24 (37.15)                                        
 38 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.35    1:08.26 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)                                        
 39 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.73    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 40 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.33    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)                                        
 41 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.72    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.41     1:08.38 (36.97)                                        
 41 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.53    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)                                        
 43 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.18    1:08.57 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)                                        
 44 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.94    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)                                        
 45 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.22    1:08.82 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.82 (37.25)                                        
 46 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.33    1:08.86 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.86 (36.96)                                        
 47 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.55    1:08.88 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.88 (37.01)                                        
 48 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.50    1:08.92 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.92 (36.93)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05    1:09.33 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.33 (37.81)                                        
 50 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:09.34 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.34 (36.78)                                        
 51 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.69    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.37 (36.95)                                        
 52 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:09.37    1:09.66        
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)                                        
 53 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.14    1:09.87        
                  33.38     1:09.87 (36.49)                                        
 54 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.28    1:10.15        
                  34.24     1:10.15 (35.91)                                        
 55 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.32    1:10.37        
                  30.63     1:10.37 (39.74)                                        
 56 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:10.46        
                  32.87     1:10.46 (37.59)                                        
 57 Milla, Madison I          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.32    1:10.63        
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          1:08.96    1:11.09        
                  32.41     1:11.09 (38.68)                                        
 59 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.23    1:11.74        
                  33.94     1:11.74 (37.80)                                        
 60 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.32    1:12.40        
                  34.03     1:12.40 (38.37)                                        
 61 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.34    1:14.38        
                  34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)                                        
 -- Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.33          DQ (37.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:03.35      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.05    2:11.58 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.97 (32.56)     1:36.59 (35.62)     2:11.58 (34.99)
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.76    2:15.66 JO     
                  28.83     1:02.70 (33.87)     1:38.53 (35.83)     2:15.66 (37.13)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.31    2:19.02 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)     1:43.51 (36.20)     2:19.02 (35.51)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.31    2:20.10 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:42.12 (36.19)     2:20.10 (37.98)
  5 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.90    2:22.35 JO     
                  30.60     1:06.20 (35.60)     1:44.31 (38.11)     2:22.35 (38.04)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.04    2:26.75 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.50 (37.41)     1:48.71 (39.21)     2:26.75 (38.04)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.78    2:27.57 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.27 (36.43)     1:47.24 (39.97)     2:27.57 (40.33)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.83    2:33.01 JO     
                  30.40     1:06.95 (36.55)     1:47.57 (40.62)     2:33.01 (45.44)
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.05 (37.48)     1:48.59 (38.54)     2:25.49 (36.90)
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.32    2:25.83 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)     1:48.08 (38.83)     2:25.83 (37.75)
 11 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.22    2:27.51 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:47.11 (39.08)     2:27.51 (40.40)
 12 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.61    2:29.29 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.97 (36.33)     1:47.00 (39.03)     2:29.29 (42.29)
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.70    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)     1:52.14 (40.04)     2:30.13 (37.99)
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.16    2:30.16 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.86 (37.61)     1:49.92 (40.06)     2:30.16 (40.24)
 15 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.51    2:30.28 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.56 (39.18)     1:51.72 (40.16)     2:30.28 (38.56)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.40    2:31.16 JO     
                  30.82     1:08.75 (37.93)     1:50.50 (41.75)     2:31.16 (40.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:03.35      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:14.05 qJO    
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)     1:38.43 (35.23)     2:14.05 (35.62)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.63    2:16.31 qJO    
                  30.97     1:05.98 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.82)     2:16.31 (34.51)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.05    2:18.76 qJO    
                  28.99     1:04.26 (35.27)     1:42.29 (38.03)     2:18.76 (36.47)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.24    2:23.31 qJO    
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)     1:45.83 (37.48)     2:23.31 (37.48)
  5 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.12    2:24.90 qJO    
                  31.04     1:07.54 (36.50)     1:45.92 (38.38)     2:24.90 (38.98)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.18    2:27.04 qJO    
                  32.57     1:10.67 (38.10)     1:50.08 (39.41)     2:27.04 (36.96)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.18    2:27.78 qJO    
                  31.52     1:08.59 (37.07)     1:48.13 (39.54)     2:27.78 (39.65)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.22    2:27.83 qJO    
                  30.25     1:06.08 (35.83)     1:46.01 (39.93)     2:27.83 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.07    2:28.86 qJO    
                  31.36     1:09.67 (38.31)     1:49.72 (40.05)     2:28.86 (39.14)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.29    2:29.40 qJO    
                  32.09     1:10.89 (38.80)     1:50.38 (39.49)     2:29.40 (39.02)
 11 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.48    2:29.61 qJO    
                  32.27     1:09.44 (37.17)     1:49.75 (40.31)     2:29.61 (39.86)
 12 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.78    2:30.22 qJO    
                  32.71     1:10.83 (38.12)     1:50.50 (39.67)     2:30.22 (39.72)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.90    2:31.16 qJO    
                  32.74     1:11.15 (38.41)     1:50.85 (39.70)     2:31.16 (40.31)
 14 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.16    2:31.32 qJO    
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)     1:52.18 (39.60)     2:31.32 (39.14)
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.31    2:31.70 qJO    
                  34.06     1:13.05 (38.99)     1:52.40 (39.35)     2:31.70 (39.30)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.36    2:31.84 qJO    
                  33.15     1:11.90 (38.75)     1:52.66 (40.76)     2:31.84 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.65    2:32.51 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:53.92 (41.13)     2:32.51 (38.59)
 18 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.43    2:33.66 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.40 (38.31)     1:51.80 (41.40)     2:33.66 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:36.26    2:35.65 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)     1:54.18 (41.28)     2:35.65 (41.47)
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.13    2:36.49 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.57 (39.40)     1:55.63 (43.06)     2:36.49 (40.86)
 21 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:39.46    2:37.19 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.47 (39.33)     1:54.59 (41.12)     2:37.19 (42.60)
 22 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          2:35.22    2:37.62 JO     
                  34.67     1:14.59 (39.92)     1:56.79 (42.20)     2:37.62 (40.83)
 23 Petriccione, Melania C    11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:35.05    2:38.17 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.44 (40.45)     1:56.07 (41.63)     2:38.17 (42.10)
 24 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.40    2:38.83 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.56 (39.59)     1:56.13 (42.57)     2:38.83 (42.70)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.01    2:39.01 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:56.89 (42.10)     2:39.01 (42.12)
 26 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.06    2:39.30 JO     
                  33.63     1:13.77 (40.14)     1:56.63 (42.86)     2:39.30 (42.67)
 27 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.84    2:41.27        
                  34.01     1:13.90 (39.89)   2:41.27 (1:27.37)                    
 28 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.91    2:41.42        
                  33.51     1:14.11 (40.60)     1:58.02 (43.91)     2:41.42 (43.40)
 29 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.75    2:43.48        
                  35.03     1:17.03 (42.00)     2:00.52 (43.49)     2:43.48 (42.96)
 30 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.48    2:44.87        
                  34.86     1:17.88 (43.02)     2:01.22 (43.34)     2:44.87 (43.65)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   58.05     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18      59.55 JO     
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.54    1:02.48 JO     
                  28.13     1:02.48 (34.35)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.09    1:03.21 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:06.12    1:03.25 JO     
                  29.16     1:03.25 (34.09)                                        
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.68    1:03.52 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.73    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.38 (33.91)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.19    1:04.49 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.53    1:05.60 JO     
                  30.11     1:05.60 (35.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.75    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:06.05 JO     
                  30.48     1:06.05 (35.57)                                        
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.05    1:06.23 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.23 (36.26)                                        
 12 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.50    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.37 (35.02)                                        
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.95    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.63 (35.13)                                        
 14 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.80    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.07    1:07.29 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.29 (36.62)                                        
 16 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.70    1:07.65 JO     
                  30.49     1:07.65 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   58.05     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:01.18 qJO    
                  28.63     1:01.18 (32.55)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.33    1:03.09 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.27    1:03.54 qJO    
                  28.79     1:03.54 (34.75)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:03.68 qJO    
                  29.04     1:03.68 (34.64)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.94    1:05.19 qJO    
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.13    1:05.53 qJO    
                  29.68     1:05.53 (35.85)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.61    1:05.73 qJO    
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)                                        
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:04.06    1:06.12 qJO    
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:06.47 qJO    
                  31.11     1:06.47 (35.36)                                        
 10 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.24    1:06.50 qJO    
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.70    1:06.70 qJO    
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:06.75 qJO    
                  31.54     1:06.75 (35.21)                                        
 13 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.14    1:06.80 qJO    
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)                                        
 14 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.71    1:06.95 qJO    
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)                                        
 15 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.91    1:07.05 qJO    
                  29.94     1:07.05 (37.11)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.07    1:07.07 qJO    
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.93    1:07.10 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.57    1:07.11 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.11 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.29    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.12 (35.63)                                        
 21 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 22 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.76    1:07.18 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.18 (35.89)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:07.41 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.41 (36.89)                                        
 24 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.80    1:07.50 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.50 (36.29)                                        
 25 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.08    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.59 (36.54)                                        
 26 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.91    1:07.74 JO     
                  29.95     1:07.74 (37.79)                                        
 27 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.29    1:07.80 JO     
                  29.75     1:07.80 (38.05)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.61    1:07.87 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.87 (36.27)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  1:08.86    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.28     1:08.09 (36.81)                                        
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.38    1:08.19 JO     
                  30.58     1:08.19 (37.61)                                        
 31 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.85    1:08.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)                                        
 32 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.02    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)                                        
 33 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.52    1:08.55 JO     
                  31.06     1:08.55 (37.49)                                        
 34 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.42    1:08.62 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.62 (37.00)                                        
 34 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.89    1:08.62 JO     
                  31.18     1:08.62 (37.44)                                        
 36 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.07    1:08.64 JO     
                  30.74     1:08.64 (37.90)                                        
 37 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.71    1:08.69 JO     
                  30.36     1:08.69 (38.33)                                        
 38 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.54    1:08.72 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.72 (36.11)                                        
 39 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.36    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.73 (36.58)                                        
 40 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)                                        
 41 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.55    1:08.82 JO     
                  30.00     1:08.82 (38.82)                                        
 42 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.46    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.99 (36.25)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.09    1:09.36 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.36 (37.59)                                        
 44 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.67    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.38 (37.07)                                        
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:08.22    1:09.52 JO     
                  31.57     1:09.52 (37.95)                                        
 46 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:09.69 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.69 (38.24)                                        
 47 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.96    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.78 (38.01)                                        
 48 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.84    1:09.97 JO     
                  30.77     1:09.97 (39.20)                                        
 49 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.47    1:10.09        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)                                        
 50 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.54    1:10.50        
                  32.25     1:10.50 (38.25)                                        
 51 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.36    1:10.59        
                  31.11     1:10.59 (39.48)                                        
 52 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.09    1:10.65        
                  32.78     1:10.65 (37.87)                                        
 53 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.14    1:10.70        
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:10.78        
                  32.31     1:10.78 (38.47)                                        
 55 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81    1:11.15        
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)                                        
 56 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.24    1:11.28        
 57 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.92    1:11.33        
                  32.76     1:11.33 (38.57)                                        
 58 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67    1:11.60        
                  34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)                                        
 59 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.20    1:12.17        
                  35.25     1:12.17 (36.92)                                        
 60 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:09.06    1:13.66        
                  33.73     1:13.66 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   2:05.20     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.65    2:06.47#JO     
                  27.64       59.36 (31.72)     1:35.61 (36.25)     2:06.47 (30.86)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.06    2:11.73 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.64 (33.69)     1:41.04 (38.40)     2:11.73 (30.69)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.65    2:14.11 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:42.16 (41.30)     2:14.11 (31.95)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.01    2:15.00 JO     
                  28.90     1:03.95 (35.05)     1:44.83 (40.88)     2:15.00 (30.17)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.25    2:16.71 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.68 (34.52)     1:45.55 (40.87)     2:16.71 (31.16)
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.04    2:18.55 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.36 (34.30)     1:47.57 (44.21)     2:18.55 (30.98)
  7 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.81    2:20.23 JO     
                  29.73     1:07.05 (37.32)     1:46.58 (39.53)     2:20.23 (33.65)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.46    2:23.60 JO     
                  31.19     1:08.62 (37.43)     1:49.79 (41.17)     2:23.60 (33.81)
B - Final
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.08    2:19.78 JO     
                  28.70     1:03.37 (34.67)     1:47.03 (43.66)     2:19.78 (32.75)
 10 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.55    2:20.02 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:49.11 (42.80)     2:20.02 (30.91)
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:20.76 JO     
                  31.69     1:09.34 (37.65)     1:48.02 (38.68)     2:20.76 (32.74)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79    2:21.52 JO     
                  30.00     1:06.89 (36.89)     1:48.59 (41.70)     2:21.52 (32.93)
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.14    2:21.78 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:49.46 (43.12)     2:21.78 (32.32)
 14 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:23.34    2:23.10 JO     
                  30.39     1:07.07 (36.68)     1:50.65 (43.58)     2:23.10 (32.45)
 15 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79    2:23.61 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.79 (36.97)     1:50.35 (41.56)     2:23.61 (33.26)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.06    2:24.34 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.79 (36.94)     1:51.24 (43.45)     2:24.34 (33.10)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   2:05.20     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:11.65 qJO    
                  28.84     1:01.69 (32.85)     1:39.00 (37.31)     2:11.65 (32.65)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.36    2:13.06 qJO    
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)     1:41.64 (38.80)     2:13.06 (31.42)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.97    2:17.25 qJO    
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)     1:45.93 (40.85)     2:17.25 (31.32)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.83    2:18.01 qJO    
                  29.51     1:05.84 (36.33)     1:47.67 (41.83)     2:18.01 (30.34)
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.72    2:18.65 qJO    
                  28.25     1:03.78 (35.53)     1:46.83 (43.05)     2:18.65 (31.82)
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.65    2:19.04 qJO    
                  29.73     1:04.76 (35.03)     1:47.76 (43.00)     2:19.04 (31.28)
  7 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.22    2:20.81 qJO    
                  30.60     1:06.46 (35.86)     1:47.66 (41.20)     2:20.81 (33.15)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.57    2:21.46 qJO    
                  30.87     1:08.89 (38.02)     1:50.10 (41.21)     2:21.46 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.65    2:21.79 qJO    
                  30.33     1:06.09 (35.76)     1:49.22 (43.13)     2:21.79 (32.57)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.30    2:21.79 qJO    
                  31.27     1:09.28 (38.01)     1:49.24 (39.96)     2:21.79 (32.55)
 11 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.88    2:22.06 qJO    
                  30.23     1:05.75 (35.52)     1:48.13 (42.38)     2:22.06 (33.93)
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.86    2:22.08 qJO    
                  29.29     1:05.85 (36.56)     1:48.52 (42.67)     2:22.08 (33.56)
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.05    2:22.55 qJO    
                  32.14     1:08.20 (36.06)     1:50.49 (42.29)     2:22.55 (32.06)
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.53    2:23.02 qJO    
                  31.57     1:10.61 (39.04)     1:49.42 (38.81)     2:23.02 (33.60)
 15 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.88    2:23.14 qJO    
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)     1:51.05 (45.23)     2:23.14 (32.09)
 16 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:24.73    2:23.34 qJO    
                  30.82     1:07.53 (36.71)     1:50.47 (42.94)     2:23.34 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.50    2:23.95 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:50.52 (42.90)     2:23.95 (33.43)
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:24.52 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:53.29 (43.89)     2:24.52 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:24.86 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:50.36 (43.67)     2:24.86 (34.50)
 20 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:24.93 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.73 (36.05)     1:50.63 (43.90)     2:24.93 (34.30)
 21 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.62    2:25.07 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.87 (36.06)     1:52.29 (44.42)     2:25.07 (32.78)
 22 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.12    2:25.42 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.74 (37.02)     1:51.01 (43.27)     2:25.42 (34.41)
 23 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.27    2:25.47 JO     
                  30.70     1:09.13 (38.43)     1:51.26 (42.13)     2:25.47 (34.21)
 24 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.57    2:25.52 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.47 (36.49)     1:51.48 (44.01)     2:25.52 (34.04)
 25 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:23.42    2:25.59 JO     
                  30.26     1:09.15 (38.89)     1:52.09 (42.94)     2:25.59 (33.50)
 26 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.44    2:25.80 JO     
                  30.44     1:08.64 (38.20)     1:51.66 (43.02)     2:25.80 (34.14)
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.93    2:25.85 JO     
                  30.31     1:08.18 (37.87)     1:53.60 (45.42)     2:25.85 (32.25)
 28 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.95    2:26.24 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.85 (38.14)     1:52.60 (42.75)     2:26.24 (33.64)
 29 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.76    2:26.43 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.82 (36.81)     1:51.80 (43.98)     2:26.43 (34.63)
 30 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.24    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.60 (36.50)     1:54.21 (45.61)     2:26.84 (32.63)
 31 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.99    2:26.95 JO     
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)     1:52.16 (44.03)     2:26.95 (34.79)
 32 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.56    2:27.17 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:54.50 (46.51)     2:27.17 (32.67)
 32 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.66    2:27.17 JO     
                  30.56     1:08.08 (37.52)     1:51.37 (43.29)     2:27.17 (35.80)
 34 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.53    2:27.61 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.94 (38.60)     1:53.21 (42.27)     2:27.61 (34.40)
 35 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.56    2:27.86 JO     
                  31.05     1:09.96 (38.91)     1:54.23 (44.27)     2:27.86 (33.63)
 36 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:27.97 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.09 (37.79)     1:53.66 (43.57)     2:27.97 (34.31)
 37 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.04    2:28.12        
                  32.77     1:10.11 (37.34)     1:53.75 (43.64)     2:28.12 (34.37)
 38 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           2:26.27    2:28.26        
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:54.58 (46.90)     2:28.26 (33.68)
 39 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.12    2:28.33        
                  32.06     1:12.00 (39.94)     1:55.36 (43.36)     2:28.33 (32.97)
 40 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.28    2:28.46        
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)     1:53.89 (42.73)     2:28.46 (34.57)
 41 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.55    2:28.47        
                  32.41     1:11.36 (38.95)     1:53.44 (42.08)     2:28.47 (35.03)
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.24    2:28.86        
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:54.80 (45.66)     2:28.86 (34.06)
 43 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  2:27.26    2:29.39        
                  32.19     1:09.05 (36.86)     1:56.03 (46.98)     2:29.39 (33.36)
 44 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.84    2:29.40        
                  31.81     1:08.63 (36.82)     1:54.05 (45.42)     2:29.40 (35.35)
 45 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.23    2:29.48        
                  33.81     1:12.50 (38.69)     1:56.53 (44.03)     2:29.48 (32.95)
 46 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.05    2:29.50        
                  30.99     1:06.91 (35.92)   2:29.50 (1:22.59)                    
 47 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:29.99        
                  29.86     1:07.11 (37.25)     1:53.24 (46.13)     2:29.99 (36.75)
 48 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.82    2:30.01        
                  31.62     1:10.82 (39.20)     1:55.43 (44.61)     2:30.01 (34.58)
 49 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:26.54    2:30.29        
                  32.05     1:11.14 (39.09)     1:56.06 (44.92)     2:30.29 (34.23)
 50 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.69    2:30.32        
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:54.00 (46.61)     2:30.32 (36.32)
 51 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.35    2:31.08        
                  30.65     1:07.18 (36.53)     1:55.18 (48.00)     2:31.08 (35.90)
 52 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.19    2:32.16        
                  34.22     1:12.63 (38.41)     1:58.79 (46.16)     2:32.16 (33.37)
 53 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.57    2:41.13        
                  34.11     1:12.81 (38.70)     2:05.03 (52.22)     2:41.13 (36.10)
 -- Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   4:21.49      2/2015 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.32    4:35.01 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:36.55 (35.36)     2:11.83 (35.28)
        2:49.74 (37.91)     3:29.52 (39.78)     4:02.22 (32.70)     4:35.01 (32.79)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.05    4:37.23 JO     
                  29.72     1:05.53 (35.81)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:14.91 (34.79)
        2:54.28 (39.37)     3:34.70 (40.42)     4:07.00 (32.30)     4:37.23 (30.23)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:47.97    4:50.34 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:42.29 (36.16)     2:18.07 (35.78)
        3:01.90 (43.83)     3:45.07 (43.17)     4:18.21 (33.14)     4:50.34 (32.13)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.30    4:55.65 JO     
                  30.63     1:08.11 (37.48)     1:44.51 (36.40)     2:21.00 (36.49)
        3:04.13 (43.13)     3:49.39 (45.26)     4:22.96 (33.57)     4:55.65 (32.69)
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.00    4:57.75 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:44.15 (37.97)     2:19.88 (35.73)
        3:04.80 (44.92)     3:49.28 (44.48)     4:23.45 (34.17)     4:57.75 (34.30)
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00    4:58.29 JO     
                  30.81     1:07.07 (36.26)     1:43.69 (36.62)     2:22.22 (38.53)
        3:05.61 (43.39)     3:48.99 (43.38)     4:23.59 (34.60)     4:58.29 (34.70)
  7 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.96    5:00.44 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.76 (37.43)     1:48.13 (38.37)     2:26.21 (38.08)
        3:07.54 (41.33)     3:50.77 (43.23)     4:26.32 (35.55)     5:00.44 (34.12)
  8 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   5:04.35    5:03.91 JO     
                  30.35     1:08.51 (38.16)     1:47.97 (39.46)     2:27.59 (39.62)
        3:11.00 (43.41)     3:56.00 (45.00)     4:30.23 (34.23)     5:03.91 (33.68)
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.18    5:05.39 JO     
                  33.34     1:14.07 (40.73)     1:51.92 (37.85)     2:29.45 (37.53)
        3:14.35 (44.90)     3:58.82 (44.47)     4:33.37 (34.55)     5:05.39 (32.02)
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.08    5:05.40 JO     
                  32.14     1:10.14 (38.00)     1:48.32 (38.18)     2:25.83 (37.51)
        3:11.71 (45.88)     3:57.48 (45.77)     4:32.77 (35.29)     5:05.40 (32.63)
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.92    5:05.74 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:47.85 (36.68)     2:25.42 (37.57)
        3:12.67 (47.25)     3:58.75 (46.08)     4:32.63 (33.88)     5:05.74 (33.11)
 12 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.79    5:06.63 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.51 (38.60)     1:49.57 (39.06)     2:29.04 (39.47)
        3:12.57 (43.53)     3:56.15 (43.58)     4:32.32 (36.17)     5:06.63 (34.31)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.25    5:09.91 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.88 (37.69)     1:47.37 (37.49)     2:24.96 (37.59)
        3:10.97 (46.01)     3:57.92 (46.95)     4:34.50 (36.58)     5:09.91 (35.41)
 14 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.18    5:09.94 JO     
                  32.99     1:12.82 (39.83)     1:49.56 (36.74)     2:27.27 (37.71)
        3:11.93 (44.66)     3:58.41 (46.48)     4:33.85 (35.44)     5:09.94 (36.09)
 15 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.67    5:10.01 JO     
                  32.23     1:11.89 (39.66)     1:53.05 (41.16)     2:32.03 (38.98)
        3:16.60 (44.57)     3:59.82 (43.22)     4:35.57 (35.75)     5:10.01 (34.44)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.22    5:11.10 JO     
                  32.04     1:10.45 (38.41)     1:50.12 (39.67)     2:28.63 (38.51)
        3:14.54 (45.91)     4:00.40 (45.86)     4:35.60 (35.20)     5:11.10 (35.50)
 17 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:14.95    5:11.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:48.74 (40.79)     2:28.86 (40.12)
        3:14.09 (45.23)     4:01.48 (47.39)     4:37.56 (36.08)     5:11.69 (34.13)
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.77    5:13.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)     1:53.57 (39.93)     2:36.49 (42.92)
        3:21.09 (44.60)     4:07.93 (46.84)     4:41.27 (33.34)     5:13.18 (31.91)
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.16    5:13.29 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.93 (38.04)     1:50.22 (40.29)     2:30.82 (40.60)
        3:15.43 (44.61)     4:01.68 (46.25)     4:38.00 (36.32)     5:13.29 (35.29)
 20 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.47    5:13.62 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.77 (38.74)     1:49.82 (38.05)     2:28.41 (38.59)
        3:15.96 (47.55)     4:03.82 (47.86)     4:38.92 (35.10)     5:13.62 (34.70)
 21 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.92    5:13.98 JO     
                  32.81     1:12.22 (39.41)     1:51.85 (39.63)     2:31.69 (39.84)
        3:15.81 (44.12)     4:00.84 (45.03)     4:38.28 (37.44)     5:13.98 (35.70)
 22 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.90    5:14.21 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.13 (39.75)     1:54.73 (40.60)     2:36.05 (41.32)
        3:20.29 (44.24)     4:06.58 (46.29)     4:41.99 (35.41)     5:14.21 (32.22)
 23 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:10.25    5:14.28 JO     
                  30.85     1:10.10 (39.25)     1:51.51 (41.41)     2:30.77 (39.26)
        3:16.60 (45.83)     4:02.13 (45.53)     4:38.31 (36.18)     5:14.28 (35.97)
 24 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.79    5:14.30 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.65 (39.33)     1:54.36 (40.71)     2:34.20 (39.84)
        3:19.89 (45.69)     4:07.11 (47.22)     4:41.61 (34.50)     5:14.30 (32.69)
 25 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.80    5:14.65 JO     
                  31.46     1:10.73 (39.27)     1:51.28 (40.55)     2:31.74 (40.46)
        3:15.55 (43.81)     4:00.38 (44.83)     4:38.11 (37.73)     5:14.65 (36.54)
 26 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.66    5:14.82 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.44 (40.20)     1:54.58 (40.14)     2:35.80 (41.22)
        3:17.27 (41.47)     4:01.62 (44.35)     4:38.45 (36.83)     5:14.82 (36.37)
 27 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.93    5:15.17 JO     
                  33.19     1:13.20 (40.01)     1:52.09 (38.89)     2:32.14 (40.05)
        3:19.77 (47.63)     4:07.36 (47.59)     4:41.48 (34.12)     5:15.17 (33.69)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:13.38    5:15.76 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.07 (39.31)     1:55.55 (40.48)     2:35.87 (40.32)
        3:18.61 (42.74)     4:04.21 (45.60)     4:40.93 (36.72)     5:15.76 (34.83)
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.06    5:16.08 JO     
                  33.07     1:12.72 (39.65)     1:53.17 (40.45)     2:33.57 (40.40)
        3:20.10 (46.53)     4:06.17 (46.07)     4:41.87 (35.70)     5:16.08 (34.21)
 30 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.58    5:16.94 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:52.58 (41.04)     2:33.15 (40.57)
        3:17.62 (44.47)     4:03.73 (46.11)     4:40.90 (37.17)     5:16.94 (36.04)
 31 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.44    5:17.27 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.15 (38.85)     1:53.46 (40.31)     2:34.71 (41.25)
        3:20.15 (45.44)     4:05.60 (45.45)     4:41.58 (35.98)     5:17.27 (35.69)
 32 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          5:15.55    5:17.81 JO     
                  33.06     1:13.61 (40.55)     1:55.48 (41.87)     2:38.03 (42.55)
        3:23.61 (45.58)     4:09.45 (45.84)     4:43.89 (34.44)     5:17.81 (33.92)
 33 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:12.42    5:18.10 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)     1:51.65 (40.35)     2:32.18 (40.53)
        3:19.63 (47.45)     4:06.47 (46.84)     4:42.18 (35.71)     5:18.10 (35.92)
 34 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.44    5:18.50 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)     1:56.91 (42.19)     2:38.53 (41.62)
        3:21.41 (42.88)     4:06.47 (45.06)     4:42.91 (36.44)     5:18.50 (35.59)
 35 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:20.19    5:18.99 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.68 (38.31)     1:51.06 (40.38)     2:30.55 (39.49)
        3:18.82 (48.27)     4:06.39 (47.57)     4:43.18 (36.79)     5:18.99 (35.81)
 36 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.53    5:19.29 JO     
                  33.51     1:14.84 (41.33)     1:54.19 (39.35)     2:34.72 (40.53)
        3:19.42 (44.70)     4:05.36 (45.94)     4:42.68 (37.32)     5:19.29 (36.61)
 37 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:03.92    5:19.80 JO     
                  33.00     1:13.29 (40.29)     1:55.17 (41.88)     2:34.89 (39.72)
        3:19.38 (44.49)     4:04.22 (44.84)     4:42.78 (38.56)     5:19.80 (37.02)
 38 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.25    5:19.96 JO     
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)     1:54.44 (41.33)     2:33.28 (38.84)
        3:21.33 (48.05)     4:09.99 (48.66)     4:46.02 (36.03)     5:19.96 (33.94)
 39 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.26    5:20.19 JO     
                  33.79     1:14.05 (40.26)     1:54.19 (40.14)     2:33.74 (39.55)
        3:20.42 (46.68)     4:07.52 (47.10)     4:43.99 (36.47)     5:20.19 (36.20)
 40 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.45    5:21.05        
                  35.80     1:16.85 (41.05)     1:56.05 (39.20)     2:34.64 (38.59)
        3:20.98 (46.34)     4:08.04 (47.06)     4:45.33 (37.29)     5:21.05 (35.72)
 41 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.85    5:21.53        
                  34.30     1:15.83 (41.53)     1:57.46 (41.63)     2:38.71 (41.25)
        3:24.46 (45.75)     4:13.16 (48.70)     4:47.75 (34.59)     5:21.53 (33.78)
 42 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.02    5:22.06        
                  35.07     1:14.63 (39.56)     1:55.26 (40.63)     2:36.41 (41.15)
        3:22.74 (46.33)     4:09.72 (46.98)     4:45.72 (36.00)     5:22.06 (36.34)
 43 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.93    5:22.39        
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)     1:56.19 (42.06)     2:36.40 (40.21)
        3:23.03 (46.63)     4:10.21 (47.18)     4:47.54 (37.33)     5:22.39 (34.85)
 44 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.70    5:25.27        
                  37.00     1:21.04 (44.04)     2:01.62 (40.58)     2:40.53 (38.91)
        3:24.63 (44.10)     4:11.26 (46.63)     4:48.25 (36.99)     5:25.27 (37.02)
 -- Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.24         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)     1:56.76 (41.67)     2:36.31 (39.55)
        3:22.97 (46.66)     4:11.63 (48.66)     4:47.24 (35.61)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.69        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:41.42   3/11/2017 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins, BGC-N          
                         E Zhu, S Ketron, G Nadecki, S Johnston            
       Metro:   1:39.17     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         C Gormsen, B Ye, M So, T Howley                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.17    1:44.05        
     1) Ye, Bridget 12                  2) Connor, Madison A 12           
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12         4) Simons, Kailey A 12            
                  25.73       51.75 (26.02)     1:17.94 (26.19)     1:44.05 (26.11)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:48.55    1:46.37        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  27.30       54.65 (27.35)     1:21.26 (26.61)     1:46.37 (25.11)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:46.54    1:46.38        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 12             2) Giordano, Sofia R 12           
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) McKenna, Mary K 12             
                  26.54       53.63 (27.09)     1:20.19 (26.56)     1:46.38 (26.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.66    1:46.91        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  26.94       53.84 (26.90)     1:20.75 (26.91)     1:46.91 (26.16)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:41.42    1:47.81        
     1) Vitti, Alexa A 12               2) Kung, Annabelle D 12           
     3) Slive, Ellie R 12               4) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
                  27.32       54.48 (27.16)     1:21.77 (27.29)     1:47.81 (26.04)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.99    1:47.88        
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 11          4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  27.00       54.68 (27.68)     1:21.46 (26.78)     1:47.88 (26.42)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:43.43    1:48.07        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  26.60       53.88 (27.28)     1:21.18 (27.30)     1:48.07 (26.89)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.81    1:48.19        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  27.57       54.81 (27.24)     1:21.93 (27.12)     1:48.19 (26.26)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.80    1:48.42        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Bruen, Kelly 12                
     3) Anticev, Katherine 12           4) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
                  27.24       54.17 (26.93)     1:22.62 (28.45)     1:48.42 (25.80)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.91    1:48.83        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Lin, Hannah J 12               
     3) Monti, Avagrace 12              4) Xu, Isabel X 12                
                  27.30       54.43 (27.13)     1:22.18 (27.75)     1:48.83 (26.65)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.26   x1:49.32        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Lien, Zoe H 12                 
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Rosario, Amelia 12             
                  27.70       54.96 (27.26)     1:22.70 (27.74)     1:49.32 (26.62)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:52.25    1:49.62        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Chin, Grace E 12                4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  27.22       54.73 (27.51)     1:22.54 (27.81)     1:49.62 (27.08)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.44   x1:50.42        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Han, Abigail N 11              
                  27.80       55.29 (27.49)     1:22.75 (27.46)     1:50.42 (27.67)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.54    1:50.57        
     1) Merone, Alexandra M 12          2) Merone, Patricia A 12          
     3) Donohoe, Madison E 12           4) McClafferty, Mia K 12          
                  26.90       55.94 (29.04)     1:23.52 (27.58)     1:50.57 (27.05)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.13    1:50.82        
     1) Paggi, Sofia C 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  28.65       56.46 (27.81)     1:24.83 (28.37)     1:50.82 (25.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:51.59    1:50.82        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) McPartland, Katie 12           
     3) Dewar, Olivia E 11              4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  27.58       56.57 (28.99)     1:24.00 (27.43)     1:50.82 (26.82)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:54.17    1:50.94        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) Eng, Amelie R 12               
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  27.47       55.63 (28.16)     1:22.75 (27.12)     1:50.94 (28.19)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:51.53    1:51.09        
     1) Martinez, Kylie 12              2) Burns, Sofia 11                
     3) Cronin, Jessica 11              4) Treglia, Leah N 12             
                  27.80       55.50 (27.70)     1:24.85 (29.35)     1:51.09 (26.24)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:51.33   x1:51.15        
     1) Baiker, Amanda A 12             2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Tevlin, Kathleen 12             4) Wong, Hayden G 12              
                  28.56       56.38 (27.82)     1:23.74 (27.36)     1:51.15 (27.41)
 20 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:57.50    1:51.50        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
     3) Sarpong, Afia 11                4) Clark, Campbell U 12           
                  27.77       55.91 (28.14)     1:24.60 (28.69)     1:51.50 (26.90)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.77    1:51.61        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
                  28.46       56.18 (27.72)     1:24.07 (27.89)     1:51.61 (27.54)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.42    1:51.73        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Ku, Jaein 12                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  25.96       54.25 (28.29)     1:22.80 (28.55)     1:51.73 (28.93)
 23 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.03    1:52.20        
     1) O'Neill, Kelly L 12             2) Huang, Kejin 11                
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Tan, Sayjel E 11               
                  28.16       56.46 (28.30)     1:24.71 (28.25)     1:52.20 (27.49)
 24 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.29    1:52.84        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 12           2) Licardi, Sophia P 12           
     3) Vargas, Alexandra M 12          4) Gula, Mackenzie M 12           
                  27.71       56.10 (28.39)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:52.84 (27.39)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:53.91    1:53.02        
     1) Profeta, Jordan T 12            2) Jordan, Noelle R 12            
     3) Crane, Ruth A 12                4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12       
                  28.88       56.28 (27.40)     1:25.04 (28.76)     1:53.02 (27.98)
 26 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:55.54    1:55.17        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 11            2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
                  28.69       56.93 (28.24)     1:26.25 (29.32)     1:55.17 (28.92)
 27 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:52.47    1:55.64        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 11                2) Posner, Abigail P 12           
     3) Ott, Ursula J 11                4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  29.28       58.07 (28.79)     1:26.09 (28.02)     1:55.64 (29.55)
 28 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.33    1:56.40        
     1) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12        2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Martinez, Claudia 12            4) Parikh, Rayna 11               
                  28.73       57.19 (28.46)     1:27.32 (30.13)     1:56.40 (29.08)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:40.87   3/11/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, S Tan, Y Collmar                  
       Metro:   3:35.53      2/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau, M Competello 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:38.66    3:47.37        
     1) Ye, Bridget 12                  2) Simons, Kailey A 12            
     3) Connor, Madison A 12            4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  26.01       54.12 (54.12)     1:22.12 (28.00)     1:53.07 (58.95)
        2:19.72 (26.65)     2:50.55 (57.48)     3:17.20 (26.65)     3:47.37 (56.82)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:52.87    3:47.54        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 12             2) Gelfand, Veronica 11           
     3) McKenna, Mary K 12              4) Mroczka, Kiera C 12            
                  27.20       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.26 (27.64)     1:55.14 (58.52)
        2:22.35 (27.21)     2:51.26 (56.12)     3:17.98 (26.72)     3:47.54 (56.28)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.11    3:53.83        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  28.85       59.67 (59.67)     1:27.97 (28.30)     1:59.14 (59.47)
        2:26.97 (27.83)     2:57.68 (58.54)     3:24.94 (27.26)     3:53.83 (56.15)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.41    3:53.98        
     1) Slive, Ellie R 12               2) Vitti, Alexa A 12              
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
                  27.58       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.87 (27.79)     1:56.65 (58.57)
        2:24.51 (27.86)     2:55.70 (59.05)     3:23.16 (27.46)     3:53.98 (58.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.68    3:57.54        
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          2) Fried, Riley L 12              
     3) Wong, Hayden G 12               4) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
                  28.37       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.00 (27.93)     1:57.73 (58.66)
        2:26.21 (28.48)     2:57.41 (59.68)     3:26.21 (28.80)   3:57.54 (1:00.13)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:03.56    3:59.13        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Anticev, Katherine 12          
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
                  28.08       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.93 (28.03)     1:58.22 (59.32)
        2:26.10 (27.88)   2:58.49 (1:00.27)     3:27.42 (28.93)   3:59.13 (1:00.64)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:55.55    3:59.63        
     1) Lau, Kiera S 12                 2) Martin, Lilyanna M 12          
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  29.00   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.43 (28.78)   2:02.34 (1:01.69)
        2:29.74 (27.40)   3:02.67 (1:00.33)     3:29.31 (26.64)     3:59.63 (56.96)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.73    4:00.36        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Xu, Isabel X 12                
     3) Monti, Avagrace 12              4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  28.86   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:16.05 (15.58)     1:59.65 (59.18)
        2:28.85 (29.20)   3:01.84 (1:02.19)     3:29.52 (27.68)     4:00.36 (58.52)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:59.28    4:02.12        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Mack, Abigail F 12             
     3) Donohoe, Madison E 12           4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  28.92   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.21 (28.81)   2:02.95 (1:02.55)
        2:31.26 (28.31)     3:02.30 (59.35)     3:30.16 (27.86)     4:02.12 (59.82)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:58.26    4:02.29        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  29.56   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.68 (28.20)   2:00.89 (1:00.41)
        2:29.28 (28.39)   3:01.25 (1:00.36)     3:29.56 (28.31)   4:02.29 (1:01.04)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.12   x4:03.13        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Patalano, Lauren G 12          
     3) Han, Abigail N 11               4) Racanello, Briana L 11         
                  28.89       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.67 (28.90)   2:00.33 (1:00.56)
        2:28.86 (28.53)   3:02.15 (1:01.82)     3:30.55 (28.40)   4:03.13 (1:00.98)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:04.82    4:03.95        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Cekic, Kiara C 11              
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 12            4) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
                  29.02   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.25 (29.66)   2:03.42 (1:02.83)
        2:32.15 (28.73)   3:05.13 (1:01.71)     3:32.98 (27.85)     4:03.95 (58.82)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.67   x4:04.11        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Schubert, Keala 12             
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  28.93   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.58 (28.53)   2:01.38 (1:00.33)
        2:29.81 (28.43)   3:04.56 (1:03.18)     3:32.95 (28.39)     4:04.11 (59.55)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:07.40    4:04.60        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
     3) Hannon, Mckenzie E 12           4) Clark, Campbell U 12           
                  29.05   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.82 (28.59)   2:02.02 (1:01.79)
        2:31.66 (29.64)   3:05.08 (1:03.06)     3:33.35 (28.27)     4:04.60 (59.52)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:02.48    4:04.72        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            4) Perez, Brianna M 11            
                  28.90       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.26 (28.66)   1:59.91 (1:00.31)
        2:29.62 (29.71)   3:03.64 (1:03.73)     3:32.85 (29.21)   4:04.72 (1:01.08)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:08.38    4:05.63        
     1) Paggi, Sofia C 12               2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12          
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  30.24   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:32.17 (28.97)   2:04.92 (1:01.72)
        2:34.90 (29.98)   3:09.29 (1:04.37)     3:35.92 (26.63)     4:05.63 (56.34)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.78    4:06.77        
     1) Hsu, Kelly 12                   2) Dewar, Olivia E 11             
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
                  28.76   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:29.16 (28.46)   2:02.33 (1:01.63)
        2:32.33 (30.00)   3:07.44 (1:05.11)     3:35.18 (27.74)     4:06.77 (59.33)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:08.42    4:07.10        
     1) Profeta, Jordan T 12            2) Jordan, Noelle R 12            
     3) Crane, Ruth A 12                4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12       
                  29.87   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.76 (29.27)   2:04.83 (1:02.34)
        2:34.34 (29.51)   3:07.21 (1:02.38)     3:35.65 (28.44)     4:07.10 (59.89)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.34    4:07.34        
     1) Ku, Jaein 12                    2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Wu, Julian 12                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  30.89   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:32.98 (29.07)   2:05.85 (1:01.94)
        2:35.02 (29.17)   3:08.63 (1:02.78)     3:35.77 (27.14)     4:07.34 (58.71)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:04.14   x4:07.87        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Lam, Makani S 11                4) Dring, Samantha R 12           
                  29.22   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:29.71 (28.88)   2:02.58 (1:01.75)
        2:31.88 (29.30)   3:04.98 (1:02.40)     3:34.09 (29.11)   4:07.87 (1:02.89)
 21 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:17.61    4:08.58        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 11                2) Wu, Katelin 12                 
     3) Huang, Kejin 11                 4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  29.22   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.75 (29.61)   2:03.19 (1:02.05)
        2:33.47 (30.28)   3:06.84 (1:03.65)     3:35.50 (28.66)   4:08.58 (1:01.74)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:07.23    4:08.94        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 11             2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Merone, Patricia A 12           4) Arciniegas, Laura 11           
                  29.58   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:30.20 (30.16)   2:03.93 (1:03.89)
        2:33.94 (30.01)   3:06.80 (1:02.87)     3:35.88 (29.08)   4:08.94 (1:02.14)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.98    4:09.95        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Barbatsoulis, Mya 11            4) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12       
                  28.98   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.33 (29.54)   2:02.72 (1:01.93)
        2:33.57 (30.85)   3:07.80 (1:05.08)     3:36.96 (29.16)   4:09.95 (1:02.15)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:08.33   x4:10.56        
     1) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            2) Park, Annette 12               
     3) Baiker, Amanda A 12             4) Larsen, Sarah E 11             
                  30.94   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:33.62 (23.91)     2:06.56 (56.85)
        2:35.51 (28.95)   3:07.81 (1:01.25)     3:37.73 (29.92)   4:10.56 (1:02.75)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:41.28         DQ        
                  27.74       59.28 (59.28)     1:26.11 (26.83)     1:56.22 (56.94)
        2:23.95 (27.73)     2:56.11 (59.89)     3:24.54 (28.43)          DQ (59.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.92   3/11/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         M Wu, L Jones, E Feld, A Basler                   
       Metro:   1:40.39     12/2014 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.71    1:53.18        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)     1:27.84 (27.61)     1:53.18 (25.34)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.92    1:57.19        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:30.35 (28.83)     1:57.19 (26.84)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:59.64    1:58.24        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:32.32 (28.59)     1:58.24 (25.92)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.47    2:00.69        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 11            2) Monti, Avagrace 12             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 12                 4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)     1:33.49 (28.28)     2:00.69 (27.20)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.56    2:00.73        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  31.26     1:05.98 (34.72)     1:34.45 (28.47)     2:00.73 (26.28)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.95    2:01.41        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)     1:35.19 (29.68)     2:01.41 (26.22)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.17   x2:01.45        
     1) Han, Abigail N 11               2) Brita, Zoe G 12                
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  32.24     1:06.03 (33.79)     1:34.61 (28.58)     2:01.45 (26.84)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.35    2:01.64        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  32.24     1:06.24 (34.00)     1:35.15 (28.91)     2:01.64 (26.49)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.46    2:01.67        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)     1:34.72 (30.16)     2:01.67 (26.95)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.19    2:01.88        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
                  32.81     1:05.06 (32.25)     1:35.30 (30.24)     2:01.88 (26.58)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:53.27    2:02.02        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 12              2) Sun, Julia 12                  
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Vitti, Alexa A 12              
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:34.60 (28.62)     2:02.02 (27.42)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.36    2:02.32        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Anticev, Katherine 12          
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:34.70 (28.76)     2:02.32 (27.62)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.39    2:02.37        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 12             2) Profeta, Jordan T 12           
     3) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12        4) Crane, Ruth A 12               
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:34.12 (28.62)     2:02.37 (28.25)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:02.58    2:02.53        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 11              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  30.41     1:03.87 (33.46)     1:35.41 (31.54)     2:02.53 (27.12)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:06.98   x2:03.37        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Racanello, Briana L 11          4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  31.99     1:06.87 (34.88)     1:36.54 (29.67)     2:03.37 (26.83)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:09.79    2:03.92        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  31.30     1:07.95 (36.65)     1:38.19 (30.24)     2:03.92 (25.73)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:03.47    2:05.31        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  32.80     1:07.39 (34.59)     1:37.44 (30.05)     2:05.31 (27.87)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.63    2:05.56        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:38.24 (31.79)     2:05.56 (27.32)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:03.67    2:05.73        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           2) Chin, Grace E 12               
     3) Lau, Kiera S 12                 4) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
                  32.74     1:07.09 (34.35)     1:38.12 (31.03)     2:05.73 (27.61)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.38    2:06.48        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Li, Jaimie 12                  
     3) Wong, Linsey 12                 4) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12       
                  31.19     1:07.36 (36.17)     1:37.85 (30.49)     2:06.48 (28.63)
 21 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.73    2:06.95        
     1) Wu, Katelin 12                  2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 11                4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  38.59     1:09.55 (30.96)     1:38.80 (29.25)     2:06.95 (28.15)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.12   x2:07.01        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)     1:38.85 (31.43)     2:07.01 (28.16)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:07.05    2:07.98        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) Hornick, Jade E 12             
     3) Giordano, Sofia R 12            4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:39.24 (30.54)     2:07.98 (28.74)
 24 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:15.83    2:09.37        
     1) Clark, Campbell U 12            2) Ullinger, Hannah M 12          
     3) Sarpong, Afia 11                4) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
                  32.77     1:09.47 (36.70)     1:40.77 (31.30)     2:09.37 (28.60)
 25 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:08.94    2:09.54        
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 12           2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Merone, Patricia A 12          
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)     1:41.07 (33.17)     2:09.54 (28.47)
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:04.63    2:10.44        
     1) Burns, Sofia 11                 2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Martinez, Kylie 12              4) Cronin, Jessica 11             
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)     1:40.39 (32.88)     2:10.44 (30.05)
 27 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:08.69    2:11.62        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 11                2) Ott, Ursula J 11               
     3) Posner, Abigail P 12            4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  33.33     1:10.11 (36.78)     1:41.41 (31.30)     2:11.62 (30.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:04.03   3/13/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
       Metro:   3:58.89     12/2014 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.96    4:10.25        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  30.51   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:34.50 (31.73)   2:11.02 (1:08.25)
        2:39.65 (28.63)   3:13.20 (1:02.18)     3:39.67 (26.47)     4:10.25 (57.05)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:20.07    4:19.01        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Monti, Avagrace 12             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 12                 4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  31.16   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:38.15 (33.82)   2:16.35 (1:12.02)
        2:45.41 (29.06)   3:20.54 (1:04.19)     3:48.03 (27.49)     4:19.01 (58.47)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:31.04    4:20.79        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  32.57   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:42.15 (34.41)   2:19.92 (1:12.18)
        2:48.85 (28.93)   3:23.48 (1:03.56)     3:50.56 (27.08)     4:20.79 (57.31)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:07.09    4:21.45        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  30.27   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:36.48 (33.38)   2:16.77 (1:13.67)
        2:47.07 (30.30)   3:23.03 (1:06.26)     3:50.35 (27.32)     4:21.45 (58.42)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.61    4:23.62        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  32.80   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:42.89 (35.10)   2:22.21 (1:14.42)
        2:52.19 (29.98)   3:25.70 (1:03.49)     3:53.25 (27.55)     4:23.62 (57.92)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.36   x4:24.72        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  32.20   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.15 (35.03)   2:21.15 (1:15.03)
        2:50.85 (29.70)   3:26.03 (1:04.88)     3:53.82 (27.79)     4:24.72 (58.69)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:22.63    4:25.65        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  31.61   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:39.85 (34.67)   2:20.05 (1:14.87)
        2:50.52 (30.47)   3:27.15 (1:07.10)     3:54.29 (27.14)     4:25.65 (58.50)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:19.05    4:27.22        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  33.31   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:42.48 (34.40)   2:23.04 (1:14.96)
        2:53.72 (30.68)   3:29.89 (1:06.85)     3:57.22 (27.33)     4:27.22 (57.33)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:08.45    4:30.11        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 12              2) Sun, Julia 12                  
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Slive, Ellie R 12              
                  32.50   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.60 (35.92)   2:23.71 (1:17.03)
        2:54.64 (30.93)   3:29.79 (1:06.08)     3:58.06 (28.27)   4:30.11 (1:00.32)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.11    4:31.20        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Ku, Jaein 12                   
     3) Wu, Julian 12                   4) Nassar, Salma 12               
                  31.24   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:43.14 (37.65)   2:24.61 (1:19.12)
        2:54.56 (29.95)   3:29.68 (1:05.07)     3:58.22 (28.54)   4:31.20 (1:01.52)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:48.98    4:31.96        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 12             2) Profeta, Jordan T 12           
     3) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12        4) Crane, Ruth A 12               
                  31.34   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.31 (37.44)   2:25.65 (1:19.78)
        2:55.43 (29.78)   3:30.16 (1:04.51)     3:59.25 (29.09)   4:31.96 (1:01.80)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.27    4:33.65        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Bazinet, Julia M 12            
                  33.61   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.88 (35.38)   2:25.79 (1:16.29)
        2:55.87 (30.08)   3:35.33 (1:09.54)     4:02.81 (27.48)     4:33.65 (58.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:43.50   x4:33.70        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
     3) Racanello, Briana L 11          4) Pette, Alexandra J 12          
                  33.27   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:44.67 (36.02)   2:27.44 (1:18.79)
        2:57.18 (29.74)   3:38.41 (1:10.97)     4:01.66 (23.25)     4:33.70 (55.29)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:29.78    4:34.47        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  32.31   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:42.67 (36.21)   2:23.89 (1:17.43)
        2:55.59 (31.70)   3:33.30 (1:09.41)     4:02.29 (28.99)   4:34.47 (1:01.17)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:39.44    4:35.03        
     1) Rietmann, Morgan J 12           2) Lee, Morgan 11                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 11                 4) Golden, Alyssa 11              
                  32.78   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:45.96 (37.30)   2:28.12 (1:19.46)
        2:57.57 (29.45)   3:33.10 (1:04.98)     4:02.39 (29.29)   4:35.03 (1:01.93)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:30.11    4:35.26        
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            2) Fenton, Sofia M 11             
     3) Chin, Grace E 12                4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  34.05   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:44.60 (34.31)   2:24.73 (1:14.44)
        2:57.53 (32.80)   3:36.11 (1:11.38)     4:04.19 (28.08)     4:35.26 (59.15)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:31.00   x4:36.45        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 11              2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        4) Vega, Isabella M 11            
                  34.74   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:46.58 (35.33)   2:26.07 (1:14.82)
        2:57.47 (31.40)   3:35.81 (1:09.74)     4:04.20 (28.39)   4:36.45 (1:00.64)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:29.83    4:36.56        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
     3) Petriccione, Melania C 11       4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  33.08   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:43.64 (34.16)   2:23.92 (1:14.44)
        2:56.15 (32.23)   3:34.97 (1:11.05)     4:03.91 (28.94)   4:36.56 (1:01.59)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:33.97    4:36.58        
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 12           2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Milla, Madison I 12             4) Merone, Patricia A 12          
                  32.12   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:43.69 (36.54)   2:24.34 (1:17.19)
        2:56.30 (31.96)   3:33.49 (1:09.15)     4:03.50 (30.01)   4:36.58 (1:03.09)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:35.47    4:37.15        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Paggi, Sofia C 12              
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  32.01   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:46.22 (39.54)   2:29.91 (1:23.23)
        3:00.97 (31.06)   3:39.80 (1:09.89)     4:06.52 (26.72)     4:37.15 (57.35)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:36.35   x4:37.43        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            4) Han, Abigail N 11              
                  33.68   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:44.64 (35.89)   2:25.97 (1:17.22)
        2:57.30 (31.33)   3:34.52 (1:08.55)     4:03.71 (29.19)   4:37.43 (1:02.91)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:39.92    4:37.66        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 11              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  33.37   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.20 (35.67)   2:25.40 (1:15.87)
        2:57.67 (32.27)   3:37.20 (1:11.80)     4:05.19 (27.99)   4:37.66 (1:00.46)
 23 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:38.01    4:38.09        
     1) Anticev, Katherine 12           2) Zaets, Samantha 12             
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Chapman, Linnea 12             
                  32.69   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:44.32 (36.27)   2:27.60 (1:19.55)
        2:59.32 (31.72)   3:37.34 (1:09.74)     4:05.76 (28.42)   4:38.09 (1:00.75)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:32.92    4:38.49        
     1) Giordano, Sofia R 12            2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12              
     3) Eng, Amelie R 12                4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  32.59   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:44.81 (36.48)   2:27.86 (1:19.53)
        2:59.29 (31.43)   3:35.45 (1:07.59)     4:05.34 (29.89)   4:38.49 (1:03.04)
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:42.65    4:40.14        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Edwards, Lisia 11               4) Martinez, Claudia 12           
                  32.82   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:44.04 (35.81)   2:24.74 (1:16.51)
        2:58.20 (33.46)   3:38.95 (1:14.21)     4:07.75 (28.80)   4:40.14 (1:01.19)
 26 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:41.42    4:42.09        
     1) Wu, Katelin 12                  2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 11                4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  33.27   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:47.14 (38.39)   2:30.49 (1:21.74)
        3:00.73 (30.24)   3:38.71 (1:08.22)     4:08.67 (29.96)   4:42.09 (1:03.38)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:29.65    4:47.39        
     1) Burns, Sofia 11                 2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Martinez, Kylie 12              4) Karpf, Delaney 12              
                  34.73   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.32 (35.97)   2:28.90 (1:17.55)
        3:01.07 (32.17)   3:40.13 (1:11.23)     4:11.13 (31.00)   4:47.39 (1:07.26)
 28 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:48.47    4:53.03        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 11                2) Posner, Abigail P 12           
     3) Barr, Fiona P 11                4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  34.75   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:47.81 (35.41)   2:29.50 (1:17.10)
        3:02.81 (33.31)   3:45.18 (1:15.68)     4:15.95 (30.77)   4:53.03 (1:07.85)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       Metro:   22.32     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.53      23.55 JO     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.00      24.02 JO     
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.80      24.21 JO     
  4 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.82      24.35 JO     
  5 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.78      24.40 JO     
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.89      24.68 JO     
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.83      24.84 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.92      24.99 JO     
B - Final
  9 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.02      24.96 JO     
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.45      24.97 JO     
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.20      24.99 JO     
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.35      25.07 JO     
 13 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.54      25.13 JO     
 14 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.14      25.18 JO     
 15 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.26      25.26 JO     
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.54      25.49 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      24.67 JO     
  2 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      25.10 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       Metro:   22.32     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.96      24.00 qJO    
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      24.53 qJO    
  3 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.85      24.78 qJO    
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      24.80 qJO    
  5 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.82 qJO    
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.87      24.83 qJO    
  7 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.13      24.89 qJO    
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      24.89 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.79      24.92 qJO    
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.60      25.02 qJO    
 11 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.23      25.14 qJO    
 12 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.05      25.20 qJO    
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05      25.26 qJO    
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.78      25.35 qJO    
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.12      25.45 qJO    
 16 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    25.36      25.50 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.32      25.54 JO     
 18 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.25     J25.54 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Alanna M            14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.38      25.55 JO     
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.71      25.57 JO     
 21 Duggan, Isabella M        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.69      25.58 JO     
 22 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.95      25.62 JO     
 23 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.30      25.64 JO     
 24 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      25.65 JO     
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RIST-MR                26.38      25.67 JO     
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.75      25.72 JO     
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.88      25.75 JO     
 28 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.66      25.76 JO     
 29 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.48      25.77 JO     
 30 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.21      25.78 JO     
 31 Salomonsson, Annika       14 New York City Aq-MR    26.08      25.84 JO     
 32 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                26.28      25.85 JO     
 32 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.34      25.85 JO     
 34 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.87 JO     
 35 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.50      25.91 JO     
 36 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.10      25.94 JO     
 37 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.03      25.95 JO     
 38 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.97      25.98 JO     
 39 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.08      26.02 JO     
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.00      26.04 JO     
 41 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR    25.63      26.05 JO     
 42 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.01      26.13 JO     
 43 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR      26.11      26.14 JO     
 44 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    25.17      26.18 JO     
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.26      26.18 JO     
 46 George, Jadyn A           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.25      26.20 JO     
 47 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.28      26.22 JO     
 47 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.02      26.22 JO     
 49 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.25      26.23 JO     
 50 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.29      26.25 JO     
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.34      26.29 JO     
 52 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.94      26.30 JO     
 53 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 26.29      26.32 JO     
 54 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.16      26.33 JO     
 55 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.12      26.35 JO     
 56 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.36      26.36 JO     
 57 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.20      26.38 JO     
 58 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.07      26.39 JO     
 59 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.38      26.41        
 60 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.98      26.42        
 61 Newmark, Ella M           13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.27      26.46        
 62 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.98      26.47        
 62 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.98      26.47        
 64 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.52      26.50        
 64 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.50        
 66 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR    26.36      26.51        
 67 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.48      26.53        
 68 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.04      26.54        
 69 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.68      26.63        
 70 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.37      26.72        
 70 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.72        
 72 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 New York City Aq-MR    26.39      26.78        
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.04      26.79        
 74 Mance, Cora E             14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    26.36      26.84        
 75 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38      26.96        
 76 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.29      27.05        
 77 Caminiti, Christina A     14 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.24      27.48        
 78 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38      27.84        
 -- Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.92    3/9/2018 Joanie Cash, Long Island Aqua                
       Metro:   48.99     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.44      50.92#JO     
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.11      52.02 JO     
                  25.17       52.02 (26.85)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.05      52.13 JO     
                  25.33       52.13 (26.80)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.22      52.33 JO     
                  25.59       52.33 (26.74)                                        
  5 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.99      53.24 JO     
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.22      53.28 JO     
                  25.75       53.28 (27.53)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.19      53.54 JO     
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.91      53.55 JO     
                  25.94       53.55 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.32      53.52 JO     
                  25.97       53.52 (27.55)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.38      53.91 JO     
                  25.96       53.91 (27.95)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.82      54.02 JO     
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.61      54.20 JO     
                  26.31       54.20 (27.89)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.50      54.40 JO     
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)                                        
 13 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.08      54.40 JO     
                  26.25       54.40 (28.15)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.05      54.52 JO     
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.77      55.14 JO     
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.30      54.61 JO     
                  26.35       54.61 (28.26)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.30      54.78 JO     
                  26.57       54.78 (28.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.92    3/9/2018 Joanie Cash, Long Island Aqua                
       Metro:   48.99     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.93      52.44 qJO    
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.09      53.05 qJO    
                  26.05       53.05 (27.00)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.60      53.11 qJO    
                  25.65       53.11 (27.46)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.93      53.22 qJO    
                  26.04       53.22 (27.18)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.92      53.91 qJO    
                  26.03       53.91 (27.88)                                        
  6 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.19      53.99 qJO    
                  26.17       53.99 (27.82)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.62      54.19 qJO    
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.56      54.22 qJO    
                  26.12       54.22 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.32 qJO    
                  26.49       54.32 (27.83)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.16      54.38 qJO    
                  26.29       54.38 (28.09)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.49      54.50 qJO    
                  26.41       54.50 (28.09)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.61 qJO    
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)                                        
 13 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99      54.77 qJO    
                  26.64       54.77 (28.13)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.25      54.82 qJO    
                  27.13       54.82 (27.69)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.81      55.05 qJO    
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
 16 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.22      55.08 qJO    
                  26.71       55.08 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.81      55.30 JO     
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 18 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.59     J55.30 JO     
                  26.96       55.30 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.04      55.61 JO     
                  26.97       55.61 (28.64)                                        
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    55.54     J55.61 JO     
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.07      55.64 JO     
                  27.12       55.64 (28.52)                                        
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.93      55.83 JO     
                  27.61       55.83 (28.22)                                        
 23 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.44      55.84 JO     
                  26.41       55.84 (29.43)                                        
 24 Duggan, Isabella M        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       56.84      55.87 JO     
                  26.60       55.87 (29.27)                                        
 25 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR      55.99      55.91 JO     
                  27.10       55.91 (28.81)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.77      55.92 JO     
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
 27 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.15      55.93 JO     
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)                                        
 27 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.52      55.93 JO     
                  27.10       55.93 (28.83)                                        
 29 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.24      56.04 JO     
                  26.74       56.04 (29.30)                                        
 30 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.58      56.11 JO     
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)                                        
 31 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.34      56.14 JO     
                  27.20       56.14 (28.94)                                        
 32 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.41      56.18 JO     
                  26.93       56.18 (29.25)                                        
 33 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.03      56.24 JO     
                  26.28       56.24 (29.96)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88      56.25 JO     
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)                                        
 34 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.76      56.25 JO     
                  27.20       56.25 (29.05)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.70      56.28 JO     
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)                                        
 37 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.58      56.36 JO     
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)                                        
 38 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.39      56.53 JO     
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)                                        
 39 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.30      56.55 JO     
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)                                        
 40 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                56.83      56.62 JO     
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)                                        
 41 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR      56.00      56.65 JO     
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 42 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.89      56.68 JO     
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
 43 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    54.91      56.77 JO     
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)                                        
 44 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR    55.70      56.78 JO     
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)                                        
 45 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.96      56.79 JO     
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 45 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.50      56.79 JO     
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.95      56.88 JO     
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)                                        
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.32      56.91 JO     
                  27.43       56.91 (29.48)                                        
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.63      56.91 JO     
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
 50 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RIST-MR                56.80      57.02        
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)                                        
 51 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.49      57.04        
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)                                        
 52 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.68      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 53 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      57.26        
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)                                        
 54 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76      57.40        
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)                                        
 55 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.89      57.41        
                  27.75       57.41 (29.66)                                        
 56 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.51      57.46        
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)                                        
 57 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.79      57.69        
                  27.37       57.69 (30.32)                                        
 58 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.91      57.74        
                  27.65       57.74 (30.09)                                        
 59 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25      58.03        
                  26.97       58.03 (31.06)                                        
 60 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.62      58.51        
                  27.59       58.51 (30.92)                                        
 61 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.29      58.55        
                  27.79       58.55 (30.76)                                        
 62 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.79      58.64        
                  28.29       58.64 (30.35)                                        
 63 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.95      59.35        
                  27.95       59.35 (31.40)                                        
 -- Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.05   3/11/2017 Isabela S Antoniuk, LIAC -MR               
       Metro:   1:48.39     12/2016 Chloe Stepanek, LIAC                       
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.53    1:51.14 JO     
                  26.50       54.79 (28.29)     1:23.13 (28.34)     1:51.14 (28.01)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.66    1:51.28 JO     
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)     1:22.93 (28.73)     1:51.28 (28.35)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.78    1:53.47 JO     
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)     1:24.15 (29.45)     1:53.47 (29.32)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.59       55.22 (28.63)     1:24.86 (29.64)     1:53.87 (29.01)
  5 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06    1:54.01 JO     
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)     1:25.05 (29.47)     1:54.01 (28.96)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.97    1:54.62 JO     
                  26.46       55.26 (28.80)     1:24.89 (29.63)     1:54.62 (29.73)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.35    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:25.49 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.76)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.15    1:55.42 JO     
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)     1:25.94 (29.97)     1:55.42 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.05    1:54.97 JO     
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:54.97 (29.53)
 10 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.29    1:55.56 JO     
                  27.27       56.42 (29.15)     1:26.43 (30.01)     1:55.56 (29.13)
 11 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.55    1:57.61 JO     
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)     1:27.80 (30.97)     1:57.61 (29.81)
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.68    1:57.66 JO     
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.24 (30.25)     1:57.66 (30.42)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.61    1:59.08 JO     
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:28.12 (31.04)     1:59.08 (30.96)
 14 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.15    1:59.27 JO     
                  27.08       57.34 (30.26)     1:28.66 (31.32)     1:59.27 (30.61)
 15 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.44    1:59.60 JO     
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)     1:28.68 (30.91)     1:59.60 (30.92)
 16 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.57    2:00.71 JO     
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)     1:29.18 (31.39)     2:00.71 (31.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.05   3/11/2017 Isabela S Antoniuk, LIAC -MR               
       Metro:   1:48.39     12/2016 Chloe Stepanek, LIAC                       
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.81    1:54.66 qJO    
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)     1:25.55 (29.96)     1:54.66 (29.11)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.84    1:54.78 qJO    
                  27.13       56.28 (29.15)     1:25.85 (29.57)     1:54.78 (28.93)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.45    1:54.97 qJO    
                  27.03       56.25 (29.22)     1:25.57 (29.32)     1:54.97 (29.40)
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.43    1:56.53 qJO    
                  27.36       56.92 (29.56)     1:27.11 (30.19)     1:56.53 (29.42)
  5 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.14    1:57.06 qJO    
                  27.35       56.76 (29.41)     1:27.00 (30.24)     1:57.06 (30.06)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.20    1:57.15 qJO    
                  27.74       57.48 (29.74)     1:27.80 (30.32)     1:57.15 (29.35)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.01    1:57.35 qJO    
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:27.72 (30.56)     1:57.35 (29.63)
  8 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.20    1:57.51 qJO    
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.06 (30.39)     1:57.51 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.68    1:57.68 qJO    
                  28.26       58.31 (30.05)     1:28.02 (29.71)     1:57.68 (29.66)
 10 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.57    1:58.55 qJO    
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)     1:29.07 (31.14)     1:58.55 (29.48)
 11 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.65    1:59.05 qJO    
                  27.00       57.73 (30.73)     1:28.88 (31.15)     1:59.05 (30.17)
 12 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.23    1:59.15 qJO    
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)     1:28.56 (31.20)     1:59.15 (30.59)
 13 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:59.29 qJO    
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.37 (30.67)     1:59.29 (30.92)
 14 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.92    1:59.44 qJO    
                  27.61       58.28 (30.67)     1:28.92 (30.64)     1:59.44 (30.52)
 15 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:59.57 qJO    
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)     1:29.91 (31.12)     1:59.57 (29.66)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.14    1:59.61 qJO    
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:29.07 (31.34)     1:59.61 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.72    1:59.89 JO     
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:29.69 (31.10)     1:59.89 (30.20)
 18 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.94    2:00.05 JO     
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:29.02 (31.27)     2:00.05 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.16    2:01.29 JO     
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:30.38 (31.65)     2:01.29 (30.91)
 20 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.32    2:01.34 JO     
                  28.13       59.31 (31.18)     1:30.72 (31.41)     2:01.34 (30.62)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.84    2:01.40 JO     
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)     1:30.39 (31.29)     2:01.40 (31.01)
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.76    2:01.48 JO     
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:01.48 (30.81)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.76    2:01.52 JO     
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)     1:30.17 (31.20)     2:01.52 (31.35)
 23 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.27    2:01.52 JO     
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.61 (31.47)     2:01.52 (31.91)
 25 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:02.61    2:01.62 JO     
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:30.24 (31.59)     2:01.62 (31.38)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.63    2:01.77 JO     
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:31.33 (31.66)     2:01.77 (30.44)
 27 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.78    2:01.86 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.52 (31.56)     1:32.18 (31.66)     2:01.86 (29.68)
 28 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.63    2:01.94 JO     
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)     1:31.52 (32.24)     2:01.94 (30.42)
 29 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.38    2:02.28 JO     
                  27.67       58.18 (30.51)     1:30.37 (32.19)     2:02.28 (31.91)
 29 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.54    2:02.28 JO     
                  27.03       57.52 (30.49)     1:29.99 (32.47)     2:02.28 (32.29)
 31 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.17    2:02.33 JO     
                  27.91       58.82 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.85)     2:02.33 (31.66)
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.56    2:02.48 JO     
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)     1:30.35 (31.87)     2:02.48 (32.13)
 33 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.46    2:02.69 JO     
                  27.87       58.94 (31.07)     1:31.15 (32.21)     2:02.69 (31.54)
 34 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.11    2:02.79 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)     1:32.23 (31.63)     2:02.79 (30.56)
 35 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.50    2:02.88 JO     
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.54 (31.97)     2:02.88 (31.34)
 36 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:02.48    2:02.92 JO     
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)     1:31.43 (32.44)     2:02.92 (31.49)
 37 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.18    2:02.99 JO     
                  27.98       59.18 (31.20)     1:31.32 (32.14)     2:02.99 (31.67)
 38 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.28    2:03.18 JO     
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:31.16 (31.71)     2:03.18 (32.02)
 39 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:02.43    2:03.19 JO     
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)     1:31.51 (32.01)     2:03.19 (31.68)
 40 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.06    2:03.41 JO     
                  27.88       58.70 (30.82)     1:31.10 (32.40)     2:03.41 (32.31)
 41 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.76    2:03.60 JO     
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.41 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.19)
 42 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.21    2:03.88 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:32.31 (32.19)     2:03.88 (31.57)
 43 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.11    2:03.98 JO     
                  28.02       59.55 (31.53)     1:32.15 (32.60)     2:03.98 (31.83)
 44 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.84    2:04.19        
                  28.38     1:00.18 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.65)     2:04.19 (31.36)
 45 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.79    2:04.29        
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.34)     2:04.29 (32.18)
 46 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:01.09    2:04.32        
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:32.08 (32.37)     2:04.32 (32.24)
 47 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:02.59    2:04.37        
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:33.32 (32.79)     2:04.37 (31.05)
 48 Dickman, Rian K           13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:03.86    2:04.45        
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:32.00 (32.40)     2:04.45 (32.45)
 49 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.27    2:04.61        
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:33.48 (32.66)     2:04.61 (31.13)
 50 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.57    2:04.78        
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)     1:32.11 (32.75)     2:04.78 (32.67)
 51 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:58.63    2:04.81        
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:32.64 (32.53)     2:04.81 (32.17)
 52 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.30    2:05.06        
 53 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.64    2:05.10        
                  28.38     1:00.10 (31.72)     1:32.95 (32.85)     2:05.10 (32.15)
 54 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.80    2:05.12        
                  28.16     1:00.40 (32.24)     1:33.51 (33.11)     2:05.12 (31.61)
 55 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.25    2:05.26        
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:32.35 (32.74)     2:05.26 (32.91)
 56 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.02    2:05.31        
                  28.97     1:00.94 (31.97)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:05.31 (31.97)
 57 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.37    2:05.33        
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:33.28 (32.47)     2:05.33 (32.05)
 58 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.81    2:05.68        
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)     1:33.12 (32.92)     2:05.68 (32.56)
 59 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.50    2:05.78        
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)     1:32.35 (33.04)     2:05.78 (33.43)
 60 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.13    2:06.56        
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:33.57 (33.32)     2:06.56 (32.99)
 61 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.16    2:07.13        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:34.11 (33.15)     2:07.13 (33.02)
 62 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.83    2:10.84        
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)     1:36.29 (34.42)     2:10.84 (34.55)
 63 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.90    2:11.32        
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:37.02 (34.60)     2:11.32 (34.30)
 -- Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
       Metro:   4:45.78      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.39    4:58.12 JO     
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.70 (30.45)     1:57.42 (30.72)
        2:28.13 (30.71)     2:58.50 (30.37)     3:28.85 (30.35)     3:59.15 (30.30)
        4:29.21 (30.06)     4:58.12 (28.91)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.61    4:59.46 JO     
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.27 (30.22)     1:57.75 (30.48)
        2:28.50 (30.75)     2:59.24 (30.74)     3:29.60 (30.36)     4:00.15 (30.55)
        4:30.37 (30.22)     4:59.46 (29.09)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.98    5:03.81 JO     
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.53 (30.59)
        2:29.21 (30.68)     2:59.98 (30.77)     3:30.88 (30.90)     4:02.01 (31.13)
        4:33.25 (31.24)     5:03.81 (30.56)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.55    5:04.10 JO     
                  28.39       59.18 (30.79)     1:29.99 (30.81)     2:01.59 (31.60)
        2:32.93 (31.34)     3:04.02 (31.09)     3:35.14 (31.12)     4:06.08 (30.94)
        4:35.62 (29.54)     5:04.10 (28.48)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.55    5:05.58 JO     
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.72)     1:59.12 (30.98)
        2:30.30 (31.18)     3:01.72 (31.42)     3:33.08 (31.36)     4:04.50 (31.42)
        4:35.43 (30.93)     5:05.58 (30.15)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.55    5:07.66 JO     
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)     1:28.62 (30.90)     1:59.86 (31.24)
        2:31.19 (31.33)     3:02.76 (31.57)     3:34.69 (31.93)     4:06.27 (31.58)
        4:37.72 (31.45)     5:07.66 (29.94)                                        
  7 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.06    5:10.31 JO     
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.44 (31.55)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:03.43 (31.87)     3:35.63 (32.20)     4:07.51 (31.88)
        4:39.10 (31.59)     5:10.31 (31.21)                                        
  8 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:11.53    5:11.38 JO     
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)     1:30.58 (31.14)     2:02.23 (31.65)
        2:34.12 (31.89)     3:05.97 (31.85)     3:37.79 (31.82)     4:09.43 (31.64)
        4:40.80 (31.37)     5:11.38 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.21    5:11.08 JO     
                  27.75       58.06 (30.31)     1:29.24 (31.18)     2:00.68 (31.44)
        2:32.33 (31.65)     3:04.15 (31.82)     3:35.75 (31.60)     4:07.85 (32.10)
        4:39.83 (31.98)     5:11.08 (31.25)                                        
 10 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.17    5:13.91 JO     
                  26.75       56.68 (29.93)     1:27.88 (31.20)     2:00.10 (32.22)
        2:32.57 (32.47)     3:05.15 (32.58)     3:37.59 (32.44)     4:10.42 (32.83)
        4:42.79 (32.37)     5:13.91 (31.12)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.46    5:13.91 JO     
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:30.99 (31.88)     2:03.23 (32.24)
        2:35.36 (32.13)     3:07.53 (32.17)     3:39.85 (32.32)     4:12.11 (32.26)
        4:43.79 (31.68)     5:13.91 (30.12)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.31    5:14.86 JO     
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)     1:31.30 (31.58)     2:03.34 (32.04)
        2:35.33 (31.99)     3:07.34 (32.01)     3:39.61 (32.27)     4:11.88 (32.27)
        4:44.06 (32.18)     5:14.86 (30.80)                                        
 13 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.23    5:15.61 JO     
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.93 (31.61)     2:02.88 (31.95)
        2:35.11 (32.23)     3:07.42 (32.31)     3:39.66 (32.24)     4:12.25 (32.59)
        4:44.74 (32.49)     5:15.61 (30.87)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.86    5:15.91 JO     
                  28.19       59.23 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.86)     2:03.00 (31.91)
        2:35.01 (32.01)     3:07.33 (32.32)     3:39.89 (32.56)     4:12.02 (32.13)
        4:44.27 (32.25)     5:15.91 (31.64)                                        
 15 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.76    5:17.83 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)     1:32.52 (32.16)     2:04.80 (32.28)
        2:37.69 (32.89)     3:10.16 (32.47)     3:43.30 (33.14)     4:15.49 (32.19)
        4:47.64 (32.15)     5:17.83 (30.19)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.61    5:19.56 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)     1:32.04 (32.04)     2:04.90 (32.86)
        2:37.17 (32.27)     3:10.02 (32.85)     3:42.69 (32.67)     4:15.45 (32.76)
        4:47.86 (32.41)     5:19.56 (31.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
       Metro:   4:45.78      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.15    5:01.61 qJO    
                  27.62       57.43 (29.81)     1:28.06 (30.63)     1:58.57 (30.51)
        2:29.49 (30.92)     3:00.11 (30.62)     3:30.80 (30.69)     4:01.47 (30.67)
        4:32.02 (30.55)     5:01.61 (29.59)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.48    5:04.39 qJO    
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.28 (30.91)     1:59.42 (31.14)
        2:30.46 (31.04)     3:01.75 (31.29)     3:32.94 (31.19)     4:03.94 (31.00)
        4:34.84 (30.90)     5:04.39 (29.55)                                        
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:04.55 qJO    
                  27.60       57.66 (30.06)     1:28.29 (30.63)     1:59.07 (30.78)
        2:29.99 (30.92)     3:01.31 (31.32)     3:32.68 (31.37)     4:04.22 (31.54)
        4:35.10 (30.88)     5:04.55 (29.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.58    5:08.98 qJO    
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:28.93 (30.87)     2:00.00 (31.07)
        2:31.51 (31.51)     3:02.88 (31.37)     3:34.57 (31.69)     4:06.36 (31.79)
        4:37.94 (31.58)     5:08.98 (31.04)                                        
  5 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.89    5:11.53 qJO    
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:29.59 (30.91)     2:01.07 (31.48)
        2:32.61 (31.54)     3:04.37 (31.76)     3:36.28 (31.91)     4:08.21 (31.93)
        4:40.20 (31.99)     5:11.53 (31.33)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.13    5:12.55 qJO    
                  27.85       58.46 (30.61)     1:30.27 (31.81)     2:02.59 (32.32)
        2:34.83 (32.24)     3:07.19 (32.36)     3:39.32 (32.13)     4:11.32 (32.00)
        4:42.90 (31.58)     5:12.55 (29.65)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.85    5:12.55 qJO    
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)     1:31.22 (31.61)     2:02.98 (31.76)
        2:34.81 (31.83)     3:06.77 (31.96)     3:38.79 (32.02)     4:10.88 (32.09)
        4:42.33 (31.45)     5:12.55 (30.22)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.70    5:16.06 qJO    
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:32.04 (32.07)     2:04.03 (31.99)
        2:36.46 (32.43)     3:08.84 (32.38)     3:41.17 (32.33)     4:13.90 (32.73)
        4:45.58 (31.68)     5:16.06 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.16    5:16.31 qJO    
                  29.02     1:00.69 (31.67)     1:32.72 (32.03)     2:04.43 (31.71)
        2:36.40 (31.97)     3:08.47 (32.07)     3:41.13 (32.66)     4:13.99 (32.86)
        4:46.12 (32.13)     5:16.31 (30.19)                                        
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.42    5:16.76 qJO    
                  28.82     1:00.68 (31.86)     1:32.69 (32.01)     2:04.88 (32.19)
        2:37.36 (32.48)     3:09.87 (32.51)     3:42.57 (32.70)     4:14.89 (32.32)
        4:46.65 (31.76)     5:16.76 (30.11)                                        
 11 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.25    5:18.23 qJO    
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.28 (31.31)     2:02.33 (32.05)
        2:34.60 (32.27)     3:07.11 (32.51)     3:39.62 (32.51)     4:12.52 (32.90)
        4:45.88 (33.36)     5:18.23 (32.35)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.97    5:19.21 qJO    
                  28.95     1:00.22 (31.27)     1:32.23 (32.01)     2:04.79 (32.56)
        2:37.53 (32.74)     3:10.07 (32.54)     3:42.32 (32.25)     4:14.73 (32.41)
        4:47.03 (32.30)     5:19.21 (32.18)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.79    5:19.46 qJO    
                  28.59       59.32 (30.73)     1:31.66 (32.34)     2:04.21 (32.55)
        2:37.17 (32.96)     3:10.20 (33.03)     3:43.21 (33.01)     4:15.91 (32.70)
        4:48.58 (32.67)     5:19.46 (30.88)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:21.57    5:19.61 qJO    
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.32)     2:06.10 (32.68)
        2:38.57 (32.47)     3:11.42 (32.85)     3:44.00 (32.58)     4:16.28 (32.28)
        4:48.48 (32.20)     5:19.61 (31.13)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.00    5:19.86 qJO    
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:31.82 (31.86)     2:03.88 (32.06)
        2:36.08 (32.20)     3:08.91 (32.83)     3:41.54 (32.63)     4:14.64 (33.10)
        4:47.73 (33.09)     5:19.86 (32.13)                                        
 16 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.96    5:22.17 qJO    
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:33.07 (32.50)     2:05.94 (32.87)
        2:38.89 (32.95)     3:11.84 (32.95)     3:45.01 (33.17)     4:17.77 (32.76)
        4:50.28 (32.51)     5:22.17 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.62    5:22.61 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)     1:32.84 (31.96)     2:05.36 (32.52)
        2:37.71 (32.35)     3:10.35 (32.64)     3:43.25 (32.90)     4:16.64 (33.39)
        4:49.85 (33.21)     5:22.61 (32.76)                                        
 18 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.83    5:23.34 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.93 (32.66)
        2:40.68 (32.75)     3:13.64 (32.96)     3:46.46 (32.82)     4:19.32 (32.86)
        4:51.81 (32.49)     5:23.34 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:23.15    5:23.86 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:34.44 (33.39)     2:07.59 (33.15)
        2:40.67 (33.08)     3:13.81 (33.14)     3:46.78 (32.97)     4:19.54 (32.76)
        4:52.32 (32.78)     5:23.86 (31.54)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.41    5:25.17 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:32.89 (32.79)     2:06.17 (33.28)
        2:39.30 (33.13)     3:12.46 (33.16)     3:45.95 (33.49)     4:19.92 (33.97)
        4:52.94 (33.02)     5:25.17 (32.23)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.42    5:25.27 JO     
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)     1:32.57 (32.66)     2:05.85 (33.28)
        2:39.57 (33.72)     3:12.82 (33.25)     3:46.25 (33.43)     4:19.61 (33.36)
        4:53.37 (33.76)     5:25.27 (31.90)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.22    5:25.43 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.06 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.62)     2:06.59 (32.91)
        2:39.40 (32.81)     3:12.68 (33.28)     3:45.77 (33.09)     4:19.04 (33.27)
        4:52.85 (33.81)     5:25.43 (32.58)                                        
 23 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.16    5:26.36 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.79 (32.00)     1:33.88 (33.09)     2:07.33 (33.45)
        2:40.64 (33.31)     3:13.95 (33.31)     3:47.43 (33.48)     4:20.78 (33.35)
        4:53.94 (33.16)     5:26.36 (32.42)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.00    5:26.45 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:34.27 (33.33)     2:07.55 (33.28)
        2:40.68 (33.13)     3:13.90 (33.22)     3:47.32 (33.42)     4:20.55 (33.23)
        4:53.93 (33.38)     5:26.45 (32.52)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:29.13    5:26.99 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.88 (32.57)     1:35.36 (33.48)     2:09.04 (33.68)
        2:42.63 (33.59)     3:16.01 (33.38)     3:49.28 (33.27)     4:22.43 (33.15)
        4:55.12 (32.69)     5:26.99 (31.87)                                        
 26 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.38    5:27.00 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:34.01 (32.99)     2:07.24 (33.23)
        2:40.98 (33.74)     3:15.18 (34.20)     3:48.89 (33.71)     4:22.32 (33.43)
        4:55.75 (33.43)     5:27.00 (31.25)                                        
 27 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:24.85    5:27.30 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)     1:33.99 (33.08)     2:07.22 (33.23)
        2:40.68 (33.46)     3:14.01 (33.33)     3:47.63 (33.62)     4:21.06 (33.43)
        4:54.72 (33.66)     5:27.30 (32.58)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:24.78    5:27.55 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:34.22 (32.59)     2:07.51 (33.29)
        2:41.05 (33.54)     3:14.65 (33.60)     3:48.09 (33.44)     4:21.84 (33.75)
        4:55.37 (33.53)     5:27.55 (32.18)                                        
 29 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.04    5:27.62 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.30 (32.83)     1:35.95 (33.65)     2:09.61 (33.66)
        2:43.06 (33.45)     3:15.79 (32.73)     3:48.75 (32.96)     4:21.94 (33.19)
        4:55.17 (33.23)     5:27.62 (32.45)                                        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.23    5:28.04 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:34.13 (33.06)     2:07.67 (33.54)
        2:41.16 (33.49)     3:14.94 (33.78)     3:48.54 (33.60)     4:22.13 (33.59)
        4:55.75 (33.62)     5:28.04 (32.29)                                        
 31 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.93    5:30.09        
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:10.92 (34.03)
        2:45.44 (34.52)     3:18.54 (33.10)     3:51.53 (32.99)     4:24.95 (33.42)
        4:58.22 (33.27)     5:30.09 (31.87)                                        
 32 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.32    5:30.13        
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:35.72 (33.02)     2:08.98 (33.26)
        2:42.46 (33.48)     3:16.10 (33.64)     3:49.72 (33.62)     4:23.95 (34.23)
        4:57.68 (33.73)     5:30.13 (32.45)                                        
 33 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.42    5:30.27        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.22 (33.81)     2:10.47 (34.25)
        2:44.53 (34.06)     3:18.43 (33.90)     3:52.31 (33.88)     4:26.44 (34.13)
        4:59.21 (32.77)     5:30.27 (31.06)                                        
 34 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:27.89    5:30.41        
                  28.93     1:01.11 (32.18)     1:34.44 (33.33)     2:08.38 (33.94)
        2:42.21 (33.83)     3:16.05 (33.84)     3:49.72 (33.67)     4:24.26 (34.54)
        4:57.86 (33.60)     5:30.41 (32.55)                                        
 35 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:24.11    5:31.40        
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:35.29 (34.07)     2:08.48 (33.19)
        2:42.86 (34.38)     3:16.73 (33.87)     3:50.58 (33.85)     4:24.91 (34.33)
        4:59.02 (34.11)     5:31.40 (32.38)                                        
 36 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.13    5:31.90        
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)     1:34.86 (33.24)     2:08.71 (33.85)
        2:42.71 (34.00)     3:16.91 (34.20)     3:51.19 (34.28)     4:25.12 (33.93)
        4:59.03 (33.91)     5:31.90 (32.87)                                        
 37 Dickman, Rian K           13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:27.62    5:32.01        
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)     1:35.17 (33.59)     2:08.79 (33.62)
        2:42.75 (33.96)     3:16.51 (33.76)     3:50.40 (33.89)     4:24.52 (34.12)
        4:58.45 (33.93)     5:32.01 (33.56)                                        
 38 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.91    5:32.25        
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:32.71 (32.24)     2:05.85 (33.14)
        2:39.43 (33.58)     3:13.68 (34.25)     3:48.31 (34.63)     4:23.29 (34.98)
        4:58.20 (34.91)     5:32.25 (34.05)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61    5:34.31        
                  30.13     1:02.84 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.51)     2:10.51 (34.16)
        2:44.67 (34.16)     3:19.04 (34.37)     3:53.38 (34.34)     4:27.68 (34.30)
        5:01.53 (33.85)     5:34.31 (32.78)                                        
 40 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:28.11    5:35.99        
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:10.79 (34.31)
        2:44.72 (33.93)     3:19.12 (34.40)     3:53.64 (34.52)     4:28.29 (34.65)
        5:02.68 (34.39)     5:35.99 (33.31)                                        
 41 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.98    5:36.60        
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)     1:35.15 (33.60)     2:08.85 (33.70)
        2:42.63 (33.78)     3:17.57 (34.94)     3:52.60 (35.03)     4:27.59 (34.99)
        5:02.34 (34.75)     5:36.60 (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
       Metro:    9:43.35      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:06.78   10:15.55 JO     
                  26.97       56.97 (30.00)     1:27.76 (30.79)     1:58.85 (31.09)
        2:29.80 (30.95)     3:00.89 (31.09)     3:31.78 (30.89)     4:02.66 (30.88)
        4:33.78 (31.12)     5:05.01 (31.23)     5:36.15 (31.14)     6:07.27 (31.12)
        6:38.60 (31.33)     7:09.95 (31.35)     7:41.20 (31.25)     8:12.64 (31.44)
        8:43.90 (31.26)     9:14.88 (30.98)     9:45.78 (30.90)    10:15.55 (29.77)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:16.64   10:21.81 JO     
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)     1:28.86 (30.78)     1:59.98 (31.12)
        2:31.23 (31.25)     3:02.49 (31.26)     3:33.53 (31.04)     4:04.79 (31.26)
        4:35.94 (31.15)     5:07.16 (31.22)     5:38.48 (31.32)     6:10.12 (31.64)
        6:41.54 (31.42)     7:12.93 (31.39)     7:44.76 (31.83)     8:16.18 (31.42)
        8:47.56 (31.38)     9:19.03 (31.47)     9:50.93 (31.90)    10:21.81 (30.88)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.61   10:29.04 JO     
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)     1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.05 (31.70)
        2:35.07 (32.02)     3:07.30 (32.23)     3:39.24 (31.94)     4:11.29 (32.05)
        4:43.30 (32.01)     5:15.30 (32.00)     5:47.29 (31.99)     6:19.00 (31.71)
        6:50.74 (31.74)     7:22.28 (31.54)     7:53.91 (31.63)     8:25.48 (31.57)
        8:57.11 (31.63)     9:28.45 (31.34)     9:59.29 (30.84)    10:29.04 (29.75)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:53.57   10:33.83 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.03 (31.65)     1:32.41 (32.38)     2:04.77 (32.36)
        2:36.74 (31.97)     3:08.96 (32.22)     3:41.68 (32.72)     4:13.64 (31.96)
        4:45.97 (32.33)     5:18.29 (32.32)     5:50.41 (32.12)     6:22.96 (32.55)
        6:55.11 (32.15)     7:27.08 (31.97)     7:59.11 (32.03)     8:30.77 (31.66)
        9:02.45 (31.68)     9:33.57 (31.12)    10:04.34 (30.77)    10:33.83 (29.49)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:56.42   10:35.69 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)     1:32.94 (32.25)     2:04.90 (31.96)
        2:36.95 (32.05)     3:09.05 (32.10)     3:41.47 (32.42)     4:13.60 (32.13)
        4:46.02 (32.42)     5:18.40 (32.38)     5:50.71 (32.31)     6:22.89 (32.18)
        6:54.85 (31.96)     7:26.90 (32.05)     7:58.80 (31.90)     8:30.66 (31.86)
        9:02.45 (31.79)     9:34.19 (31.74)    10:05.79 (31.60)    10:35.69 (29.90)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.67   10:37.01 JO     
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:31.40 (32.09)     2:03.38 (31.98)
        2:35.50 (32.12)     3:07.55 (32.05)     3:39.41 (31.86)     4:11.41 (32.00)
        4:43.51 (32.10)     5:15.61 (32.10)     5:47.94 (32.33)     6:20.49 (32.55)
        6:53.06 (32.57)     7:25.31 (32.25)     7:57.79 (32.48)     8:29.93 (32.14)
        9:01.95 (32.02)     9:33.96 (32.01)    10:05.87 (31.91)    10:37.01 (31.14)
  7 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:59.29   10:38.02 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.62 (31.70)     1:32.41 (31.79)     2:04.24 (31.83)
        2:35.93 (31.69)     3:07.63 (31.70)     3:39.49 (31.86)     4:11.37 (31.88)
        4:43.37 (32.00)     5:15.60 (32.23)     5:48.13 (32.53)     6:20.55 (32.42)
        6:53.02 (32.47)     7:25.33 (32.31)     7:57.81 (32.48)     8:30.19 (32.38)
        9:02.49 (32.30)     9:34.91 (32.42)    10:07.04 (32.13)    10:38.02 (30.98)
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:37.17   10:45.87 JO     
                  28.36       59.90 (31.54)     1:32.18 (32.28)     2:04.48 (32.30)
        2:37.15 (32.67)     3:09.53 (32.38)     3:42.72 (33.19)     4:15.11 (32.39)
        4:47.93 (32.82)     5:20.89 (32.96)     5:53.72 (32.83)     6:26.20 (32.48)
        6:58.45 (32.25)     7:31.59 (33.14)     8:04.06 (32.47)     8:36.61 (32.55)
        9:09.35 (32.74)     9:41.96 (32.61)    10:14.21 (32.25)    10:45.87 (31.66)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:03.09   10:48.15 JO     
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:04.04   10:49.35 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)     1:34.28 (32.40)     2:07.03 (32.75)
        2:39.88 (32.85)     3:12.81 (32.93)     3:45.35 (32.54)     4:18.62 (33.27)
        4:51.38 (32.76)     5:24.32 (32.94)     5:57.21 (32.89)     6:30.14 (32.93)
        7:03.30 (33.16)     7:36.56 (33.26)     8:09.39 (32.83)     8:41.72 (32.33)
        9:14.01 (32.29)     9:46.37 (32.36)    10:18.32 (31.95)    10:49.35 (31.03)
 11 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:52.28   10:56.02 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)     1:33.69 (32.37)     2:06.55 (32.86)
        2:39.26 (32.71)     3:12.08 (32.82)     3:44.93 (32.85)     4:17.95 (33.02)
        4:51.29 (33.34)     5:24.82 (33.53)     5:58.18 (33.36)     6:31.36 (33.18)
        7:04.75 (33.39)     7:38.12 (33.37)     8:11.35 (33.23)     8:44.47 (33.12)
        9:18.23 (33.76)     9:51.67 (33.44)    10:24.68 (33.01)    10:56.02 (31.34)
 12 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:04.16   10:56.27 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)     1:32.88 (32.73)     2:05.96 (33.08)
        2:39.01 (33.05)     3:12.09 (33.08)     3:45.37 (33.28)     4:18.53 (33.16)
        4:51.94 (33.41)     5:25.33 (33.39)     5:58.69 (33.36)     6:31.78 (33.09)
        7:04.90 (33.12)     7:38.07 (33.17)     8:11.23 (33.16)     8:44.51 (33.28)
        9:17.63 (33.12)     9:50.80 (33.17)    10:24.07 (33.27)    10:56.27 (32.20)
 13 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:56.82   10:56.64 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)     1:34.84 (32.98)     2:08.21 (33.37)
        2:41.27 (33.06)     3:14.65 (33.38)     3:48.15 (33.50)     4:21.25 (33.10)
        4:54.37 (33.12)     5:27.76 (33.39)     6:00.52 (32.76)     6:33.79 (33.27)
        7:06.91 (33.12)     7:39.84 (32.93)     8:12.24 (32.40)     8:45.04 (32.80)
        9:18.01 (32.97)     9:51.07 (33.06)    10:24.64 (33.57)    10:56.64 (32.00)
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:56.02   11:02.22 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:34.14 (32.96)     2:07.18 (33.04)
        2:40.24 (33.06)     3:13.50 (33.26)     3:46.97 (33.47)     4:20.38 (33.41)
        4:53.90 (33.52)     5:27.32 (33.42)     6:00.97 (33.65)     6:34.69 (33.72)
        7:08.21 (33.52)     7:41.77 (33.56)     8:15.59 (33.82)     8:49.25 (33.66)
        9:22.77 (33.52)     9:56.54 (33.77)    10:30.06 (33.52)    11:02.22 (32.16)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:05.44   11:04.58 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)     1:33.93 (32.39)     2:06.69 (32.76)
        2:39.63 (32.94)     3:12.80 (33.17)     3:45.86 (33.06)     4:19.33 (33.47)
        4:52.94 (33.61)     5:26.46 (33.52)     5:59.96 (33.50)     6:33.65 (33.69)
        7:07.24 (33.59)     7:41.28 (34.04)     8:15.66 (34.38)     8:49.79 (34.13)
        9:23.84 (34.05)     9:57.66 (33.82)    10:31.86 (34.20)    11:04.58 (32.72)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:05.24   11:10.92        
                  30.10     1:02.70 (32.60)     1:35.79 (33.09)     2:09.24 (33.45)
        2:43.17 (33.93)     3:16.71 (33.54)     3:50.89 (34.18)     4:25.12 (34.23)
        4:59.13 (34.01)     5:33.41 (34.28)     6:07.41 (34.00)     6:41.57 (34.16)
        7:15.63 (34.06)     7:49.47 (33.84)     8:23.31 (33.84)     8:57.29 (33.98)
        9:30.96 (33.67)    10:04.64 (33.68)    10:38.06 (33.42)    11:10.92 (32.86)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
       Metro:   55.72     10/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.41      57.01 JO     
                  28.05       57.01 (28.96)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.37      57.07 JO     
                  27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.91      57.61 JO     
                  27.78       57.61 (29.83)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.66      58.39 JO     
                  28.39       58.39 (30.00)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.05      58.59 JO     
                  28.71       58.59 (29.88)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.09      59.15 JO     
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.41 JO     
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.52      59.47 JO     
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.39      59.81 JO     
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.51      59.86 JO     
                  29.59       59.86 (30.27)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.84    1:00.22 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.93    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.74 (31.22)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.49    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.29    1:00.94 JO     
                  30.02     1:00.94 (30.92)                                        
 15 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.99    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.43 (31.47)                                        
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:01.36         DQ        
                  30.38          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
       Metro:   55.72     10/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.13      57.37 qJO    
                  28.16       57.37 (29.21)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.23      57.41 qJO    
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89      58.91 qJO    
                  28.86       58.91 (30.05)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.06      59.05 qJO    
                  28.89       59.05 (30.16)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      59.52 qJO    
                  29.26       59.52 (30.26)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.53      59.66 qJO    
                  29.53       59.66 (30.13)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32      59.83 qJO    
                  29.45       59.83 (30.38)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.51    1:00.09 qJO    
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80    1:00.39 qJO    
                  29.26     1:00.39 (31.13)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.66    1:00.51 qJO    
                  30.04     1:00.51 (30.47)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.02    1:00.84 qJO    
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qJO    
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.48    1:00.99 qJO    
                  30.04     1:00.99 (30.95)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.68    1:01.29 qJO    
                  30.32     1:01.29 (30.97)                                        
 15 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:03.12    1:01.36 qJO    
                  30.14     1:01.36 (31.22)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.18    1:01.49 qJO    
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.22    1:01.58 JO     
                  30.55     1:01.58 (31.03)                                        
 18 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    59.91    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.05    1:01.66 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)                                        
 20 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.01    1:01.70 JO     
                  30.62     1:01.70 (31.08)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.04    1:01.76 JO     
                  30.99     1:01.76 (30.77)                                        
 23 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.05    1:02.37 JO     
                  30.54     1:02.37 (31.83)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.47    1:02.46 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.46 (32.12)                                        
 25 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.54    1:02.48 JO     
                  30.56     1:02.48 (31.92)                                        
 26 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:02.55 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.55 (32.34)                                        
 27 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:01.92    1:02.58 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.58 (32.34)                                        
 28 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.66    1:02.77 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)                                        
 29 Hajek, Elishka D          13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:04.24    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.82 (32.59)                                        
 30 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.75    1:02.88 JO     
 31 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.03    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.02 (32.33)                                        
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.14    1:03.06 JO     
                  31.13     1:03.06 (31.93)                                        
 33 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.06    1:03.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:03.09 (31.94)                                        
 34 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.37    1:03.35 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.22    1:03.44 JO     
                  31.32     1:03.44 (32.12)                                        
 36 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.24    1:03.47 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)                                        
 37 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.24    1:03.66 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.66 (32.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.53    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)                                        
 39 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.39    1:04.03 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.03 (32.47)                                        
 40 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.96    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.12 (33.49)                                        
 41 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.83    1:04.13 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.13 (32.63)                                        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.51    1:04.36 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.36 (33.05)                                        
 43 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:04.41 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.41 (32.91)                                        
 44 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.51    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.43 (33.47)                                        
 45 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.90    1:04.66        
                  31.53     1:04.66 (33.13)                                        
 46 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.80    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 47 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.58    1:04.80        
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)                                        
 48 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.65    1:04.83        
                  31.77     1:04.83 (33.06)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.88    1:04.85        
                  31.65     1:04.85 (33.20)                                        
 50 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:04.89        
                  31.82     1:04.89 (33.07)                                        
 51 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.78    1:05.35        
                  31.95     1:05.35 (33.40)                                        
 51 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.03    1:05.35        
                  31.78     1:05.35 (33.57)                                        
 53 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.27    1:05.36        
                  32.23     1:05.36 (33.13)                                        
 54 Salomonsson, Annika       14 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.42    1:05.51        
                  31.25     1:05.51 (34.26)                                        
 55 Calabrese, Faith A        14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.53    1:05.88        
                  32.29     1:05.88 (33.59)                                        
 56 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:06.23        
                  32.22     1:06.23 (34.01)                                        
 57 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.18    1:07.40        
                  32.64     1:07.40 (34.76)                                        
 58 Shaw, Jessica M           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.53    1:08.40        
                  32.85     1:08.40 (35.55)                                        
 -- Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   1:59.56      2/2017 Lauren Aylmer, NYSA                        
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.34    2:01.19 JO     
                  28.45       58.62 (30.17)     1:29.84 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.35)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.28    2:01.47 JO     
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:30.49 (31.15)     2:01.47 (30.98)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.95    2:06.34 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)     1:34.24 (32.73)     2:06.34 (32.10)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.88    2:06.64 JO     
                  30.01     1:01.98 (31.97)     1:34.95 (32.97)     2:06.64 (31.69)
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93    2:07.04 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.04 (31.98)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.54    2:07.73 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)     1:35.24 (32.94)     2:07.73 (32.49)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:10.17 JO     
                  30.36     1:02.94 (32.58)     1:36.58 (33.64)     2:10.17 (33.59)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.29    2:10.73 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.82 (33.04)     1:37.82 (34.00)     2:10.73 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.85    2:06.99 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)     1:33.95 (32.75)     2:06.99 (33.04)
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.02    2:09.08 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.26 (32.02)     1:35.79 (33.53)     2:09.08 (33.29)
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.66    2:09.29 JO     
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)     1:36.32 (33.65)     2:09.29 (32.97)
 12 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.77    2:09.41 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:36.93 (33.46)     2:09.41 (32.48)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08    2:11.80 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:36.69 (34.98)     2:11.80 (35.11)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.55    2:12.36 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.24 (32.55)     1:37.36 (34.12)     2:12.36 (35.00)
 15 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.24    2:12.48 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.76 (33.74)     1:39.35 (34.59)     2:12.48 (33.13)
 16 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.02    2:13.32 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)     1:39.55 (34.31)     2:13.32 (33.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   1:59.56      2/2017 Lauren Aylmer, NYSA                        
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.91    2:03.34 qJO    
                  29.30     1:00.16 (30.86)     1:32.02 (31.86)     2:03.34 (31.32)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:06.93 qJO    
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)     1:34.86 (33.02)     2:06.93 (32.07)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.09    2:07.28 qJO    
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:34.82 (32.77)     2:07.28 (32.46)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.75    2:08.29 qJO    
                  30.73     1:02.98 (32.25)     1:35.61 (32.63)     2:08.29 (32.68)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.56    2:08.88 qJO    
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:08.88 (32.64)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.05    2:09.54 qJO    
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:36.65 (33.32)     2:09.54 (32.89)
  7 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.87    2:09.95 qJO    
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:09.95 (32.76)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.48    2:10.12 qJO    
                  31.47     1:04.28 (32.81)     1:37.47 (33.19)     2:10.12 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:11.02 qJO    
                  31.22     1:03.70 (32.48)     1:37.52 (33.82)     2:11.02 (33.50)
 10 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.67    2:11.08 qJO    
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)     1:36.55 (34.46)     2:11.08 (34.53)
 11 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.85    2:11.24 qJO    
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)     1:38.43 (34.18)     2:11.24 (32.81)
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.36    2:11.66 qJO    
                  31.14     1:04.36 (33.22)     1:38.85 (34.49)     2:11.66 (32.81)
 13 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.80    2:12.02 qJO    
                  30.88     1:03.94 (33.06)     1:37.95 (34.01)     2:12.02 (34.07)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.51    2:12.55 qJO    
                  31.29     1:04.36 (33.07)     1:38.58 (34.22)     2:12.55 (33.97)
 15 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.15    2:13.39 qJO    
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)     1:39.76 (34.99)     2:13.39 (33.63)
 16 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.67    2:13.77 qJO    
                  30.82     1:05.05 (34.23)     1:40.53 (35.48)     2:13.77 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:13.85 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.60 (33.11)     1:39.58 (34.98)     2:13.85 (34.27)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.15    2:13.87 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.73 (33.95)     1:39.93 (34.20)     2:13.87 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.50    2:13.88 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:40.39 (34.53)     2:13.88 (33.49)
 20 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.32    2:14.46 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:14.46 (34.78)
 21 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.38    2:14.91 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)     1:39.72 (35.35)     2:14.91 (35.19)
 22 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  2:16.45    2:15.09 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)     1:40.24 (35.23)     2:15.09 (34.85)
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.94    2:15.11 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.18 (34.77)     1:41.63 (34.45)     2:15.11 (33.48)
 24 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.41    2:15.31 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.33 (34.06)     1:40.71 (34.38)     2:15.31 (34.60)
 25 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:14.83    2:15.33 JO     
                  31.79     1:05.47 (33.68)     1:39.64 (34.17)     2:15.33 (35.69)
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.81    2:15.41 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.69 (33.83)     1:40.85 (35.16)     2:15.41 (34.56)
 27 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:17.56    2:15.73 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:41.77 (34.82)     2:15.73 (33.96)
 28 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:15.84 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.38 (33.97)     1:40.98 (34.60)     2:15.84 (34.86)
 29 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.17    2:15.88 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:40.58 (35.15)     2:15.88 (35.30)
 30 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.21    2:15.91 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:40.60 (35.56)     2:15.91 (35.31)
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.77    2:16.25 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:41.61 (35.21)     2:16.25 (34.64)
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.48    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.86 (34.22)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:16.56 (35.16)
 33 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:17.22    2:16.71 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.04 (34.91)     1:42.25 (34.21)     2:16.71 (34.46)
 34 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.43    2:16.80 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.64 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.98)     2:16.80 (36.18)
 35 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.58    2:17.10 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.10 (34.34)     1:42.08 (34.98)     2:17.10 (35.02)
 36 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.82    2:17.29 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.93 (34.67)     1:42.43 (35.50)     2:17.29 (34.86)
 37 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.06    2:17.34 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)     1:43.23 (35.54)     2:17.34 (34.11)
 38 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:17.38 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)     1:44.52 (35.35)     2:17.38 (32.86)
 39 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.71    2:17.44 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:42.04 (35.96)     2:17.44 (35.40)
 40 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.87    2:17.54 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)     1:42.00 (35.59)     2:17.54 (35.54)
 41 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.85    2:17.83 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)     1:43.32 (35.13)     2:17.83 (34.51)
 42 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.21    2:17.86 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.72 (34.38)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:17.86 (35.68)
 43 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.23    2:18.51        
                  32.77     1:07.09 (34.32)     1:42.76 (35.67)     2:18.51 (35.75)
 44 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:14.94    2:18.85        
                  32.17     1:06.65 (34.48)     1:42.68 (36.03)     2:18.85 (36.17)
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.79    2:19.09        
                  32.49     1:07.92 (35.43)     1:43.69 (35.77)     2:19.09 (35.40)
 46 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.31    2:20.18        
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)     1:44.36 (36.74)     2:20.18 (35.82)
 47 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.03    2:20.46        
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)     1:43.90 (36.07)     2:20.46 (36.56)
 48 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.15    2:20.61        
                  32.70     1:08.14 (35.44)     1:44.75 (36.61)     2:20.61 (35.86)
 49 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.20    2:20.96        
                  33.18     1:08.03 (34.85)     1:44.35 (36.32)     2:20.96 (36.61)
 50 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.82    2:21.11        
                  33.15     1:08.59 (35.44)     1:44.82 (36.23)     2:21.11 (36.29)
 51 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.06    2:21.50        
                  33.48     1:09.24 (35.76)     1:45.80 (36.56)     2:21.50 (35.70)
 52 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:17.22    2:22.41        
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)     1:45.19 (37.49)     2:22.41 (37.22)
 53 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.23    2:22.44        
                  33.08     1:09.18 (36.10)     1:45.70 (36.52)     2:22.44 (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   1:01.36     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.47    1:05.73 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.73 (34.95)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.15    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.69 (35.09)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.50    1:08.00 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.00 (34.98)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:08.48    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.41    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.92    1:08.89 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.89 (36.51)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.00    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.10    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.48 (36.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.31    1:10.43 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.43 (37.69)                                        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.00    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.79 (37.36)                                        
 11 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.48    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.82 (37.10)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.09    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.94 (37.20)                                        
 13 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.84    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.06    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.85    1:11.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.51 (38.64)                                        
 16 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.54    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.61 (38.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   1:01.36     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:07.47 qJO    
                  31.74     1:07.47 (35.73)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.63    1:08.15 qJO    
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:09.03    1:08.48 qJO    
                  32.56     1:08.48 (35.92)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.62    1:08.50 qJO    
                  32.48     1:08.50 (36.02)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:09.00 qJO    
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:09.92 qJO    
                  32.79     1:09.92 (37.13)                                        
  7 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.77    1:10.10 qJO    
                  33.48     1:10.10 (36.62)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.73    1:10.41 qJO    
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.38    1:10.48 qJO    
                  33.75     1:10.48 (36.73)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58    1:10.49 qJO    
                  33.32     1:10.49 (37.17)                                        
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.60    1:11.00 qJO    
                  33.54     1:11.00 (37.46)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.17    1:11.09 qJO    
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)                                        
 13 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:11.31 qJO    
                  32.50     1:11.31 (38.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.80    1:11.54 qJO    
                  33.24     1:11.54 (38.30)                                        
 15 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.13    1:11.84 qJO    
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.11    1:11.85 qJO    
                  33.17     1:11.85 (38.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.34    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.06 (37.76)                                        
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.23    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.39 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.96    1:12.67 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.67 (38.15)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.77    1:12.82 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
 21 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.96    1:12.94 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.94 (38.28)                                        
 22 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.38    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.04 (38.62)                                        
 23 Ristaino, Alexis M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.63    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.08 (38.96)                                        
 24 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.17    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.13 (38.20)                                        
 25 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.00    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.17 (38.40)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:10.47    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.19 (38.89)                                        
 27 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:13.22 JO     
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
 28 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.78    1:13.31 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.31 (38.68)                                        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.67    1:13.51 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.51 (38.11)                                        
 30 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.13    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.53 (38.42)                                        
 31 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:13.65 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.65 (38.88)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.41    1:13.76 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.76 (38.75)                                        
 33 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.48    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.77 (39.37)                                        
 34 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.02    1:13.80 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.80 (38.76)                                        
 35 Sichtnik, Sophia          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.42    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.85 (39.37)                                        
 36 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.45    1:14.00        
                  35.30     1:14.00 (38.70)                                        
 37 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.41    1:14.02        
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)                                        
 37 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.65    1:14.02        
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.83    1:14.03        
                  35.16     1:14.03 (38.87)                                        
 40 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.78    1:14.40        
                  34.27     1:14.40 (40.13)                                        
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.68    1:14.51        
                  35.95     1:14.51 (38.56)                                        
 42 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:14.86        
                  35.23     1:14.86 (39.63)                                        
 43 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.49    1:15.11        
                  35.59     1:15.11 (39.52)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.95    1:15.36        
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)                                        
 45 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:15.94        
                  36.05     1:15.94 (39.89)                                        
 46 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.64    1:16.46        
                  36.58     1:16.46 (39.88)                                        
 47 Ge, Xinrui                13 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:13.59    1:17.22        
                  35.97     1:17.22 (41.25)                                        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.31    1:18.06        
                  36.50     1:18.06 (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   2:10.89     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.03    2:21.34 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.29 (35.67)     1:43.99 (36.70)     2:21.34 (37.35)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:24.33    2:24.30 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.01 (35.90)     1:45.76 (37.75)     2:24.30 (38.54)
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.47    2:27.59 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)     1:49.09 (38.91)     2:27.59 (38.50)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.03    2:32.72 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)     1:52.13 (40.49)     2:32.72 (40.59)
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.45    2:33.13 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.50 (38.61)     1:52.95 (39.45)     2:33.13 (40.18)
  6 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.79    2:33.16 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.79 (38.13)     1:52.14 (40.35)     2:33.16 (41.02)
  7 Dimarco, Annalynn         14 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:32.67    2:33.52 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.35 (39.16)     1:53.77 (40.42)     2:33.52 (39.75)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.11    2:33.76 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)     1:53.25 (39.57)     2:33.76 (40.51)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.76    2:32.10 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.67 (38.23)     1:51.88 (39.21)     2:32.10 (40.22)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.27    2:33.44 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)     1:53.27 (40.82)     2:33.44 (40.17)
 11 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.70    2:33.80 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:54.87 (41.11)     2:33.80 (38.93)
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.71    2:34.00 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.31 (38.84)     1:53.55 (40.24)     2:34.00 (40.45)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.13    2:34.17 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)     1:53.23 (40.59)     2:34.17 (40.94)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:35.95    2:34.31 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)     1:54.15 (39.52)     2:34.31 (40.16)
 15 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.68    2:35.18 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.63 (39.33)     1:56.01 (40.38)     2:35.18 (39.17)
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.44    2:37.70 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.67 (39.50)     1:55.21 (39.54)     2:37.70 (42.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   2:10.89     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:29.34    2:24.33 qJO    
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:47.64 (37.21)     2:24.33 (36.69)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:25.03 qJO    
                  32.63     1:09.28 (36.65)     1:47.25 (37.97)     2:25.03 (37.78)
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84    2:31.03 qJO    
                  34.12     1:11.87 (37.75)     1:51.58 (39.71)     2:31.03 (39.45)
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31    2:31.45 qJO    
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)     1:52.02 (39.06)     2:31.45 (39.43)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.87    2:32.47 qJO    
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)     1:52.31 (40.32)     2:32.47 (40.16)
  6 Dimarco, Annalynn         14 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:35.93    2:32.67 qJO    
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)     1:52.48 (40.25)     2:32.67 (40.19)
  7 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.79    2:32.79 qJO    
                  34.18     1:13.02 (38.84)     1:53.36 (40.34)     2:32.79 (39.43)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.77    2:33.11 qJO    
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)     1:53.88 (39.57)     2:33.11 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.97    2:33.27 qJO    
                  33.61     1:12.16 (38.55)     1:52.39 (40.23)     2:33.27 (40.88)
 10 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.29    2:33.76 qJO    
                  35.36     1:14.01 (38.65)     1:53.82 (39.81)     2:33.76 (39.94)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.88    2:34.13 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)     1:53.92 (39.92)     2:34.13 (40.21)
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:35.44 qJO    
                  35.64     1:14.76 (39.12)     1:55.34 (40.58)     2:35.44 (40.10)
 13 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.74    2:35.68 qJO    
                  36.04     1:16.43 (40.39)     1:56.38 (39.95)     2:35.68 (39.30)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.06    2:35.70 qJO    
                  34.43     1:13.49 (39.06)     1:54.48 (40.99)     2:35.70 (41.22)
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.99    2:35.71 qJO    
                  34.66     1:14.08 (39.42)     1:55.23 (41.15)     2:35.71 (40.48)
 16 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.64    2:35.82 qJO    
                  34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:54.43 (40.65)     2:35.82 (41.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.30    2:35.95 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:35.95 (40.93)
 18 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.63    2:36.04 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:55.71 (40.81)     2:36.04 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.03    2:36.07 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.36 (40.07)     1:55.82 (41.46)     2:36.07 (40.25)
 20 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.62    2:36.09 JO     
                  34.60     1:14.06 (39.46)   2:36.09 (1:22.03)                    
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.63    2:36.97 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.97 (40.11)     1:56.38 (41.41)     2:36.97 (40.59)
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96    2:37.06 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.91 (39.83)     1:55.81 (40.90)     2:37.06 (41.25)
 23 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.26    2:37.12 JO     
                  36.16     1:15.98 (39.82)     1:57.38 (41.40)     2:37.12 (39.74)
 24 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.67    2:37.28 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.60 (39.19)     1:55.16 (41.56)     2:37.28 (42.12)
 25 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.72    2:37.36 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)     1:56.34 (41.44)     2:37.36 (41.02)
 26 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05    2:37.74 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.75 (39.67)     1:56.46 (41.71)     2:37.74 (41.28)
 27 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.93    2:38.00 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.88 (40.03)     1:57.45 (41.57)     2:38.00 (40.55)
 28 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:39.72    2:38.08 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)     1:56.54 (40.67)     2:38.08 (41.54)
 29 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.35    2:38.15 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.00 (40.54)     1:57.78 (40.78)     2:38.15 (40.37)
 30 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.86    2:38.34 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.70 (39.98)     1:56.98 (41.28)     2:38.34 (41.36)
 31 Ristaino, Alexis M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.44    2:38.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)     1:57.04 (41.35)     2:38.54 (41.50)
 32 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.78    2:38.60 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.44 (41.49)     1:58.27 (40.83)     2:38.60 (40.33)
 33 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.83    2:38.78 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.70 (40.71)     1:58.04 (41.34)     2:38.78 (40.74)
 34 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.97    2:39.14 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.84 (40.34)     1:58.46 (41.62)     2:39.14 (40.68)
 35 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:39.19 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.92 (42.13)     2:00.23 (42.31)     2:39.19 (38.96)
 36 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.02    2:39.64 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.17 (40.63)     1:58.51 (41.34)     2:39.64 (41.13)
 37 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.36    2:39.86 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.69 (40.77)     1:59.94 (41.25)     2:39.86 (39.92)
 38 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.87    2:39.93 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.62 (40.93)     1:59.02 (42.40)     2:39.93 (40.91)
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.64    2:39.97 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.13 (41.02)     1:58.52 (41.39)     2:39.97 (41.45)
 40 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.68    2:40.05        
                  35.85     1:15.70 (39.85)     1:57.74 (42.04)     2:40.05 (42.31)
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.28    2:40.54        
                  35.10     1:15.26 (40.16)     1:57.73 (42.47)     2:40.54 (42.81)
 42 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.74    2:40.74        
                  35.73     1:16.56 (40.83)     1:58.15 (41.59)     2:40.74 (42.59)
 43 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.41    2:41.53        
                  36.74     1:18.33 (41.59)     2:00.25 (41.92)     2:41.53 (41.28)
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:36.18    2:41.54        
                  35.20     1:15.94 (40.74)     1:58.43 (42.49)     2:41.54 (43.11)
 45 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.69    2:42.78        
                  36.63     1:17.77 (41.14)     2:00.14 (42.37)     2:42.78 (42.64)
 46 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.71    2:42.90        
                  37.59     1:17.78 (40.19)     2:00.79 (43.01)     2:42.90 (42.11)
 47 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.51    2:43.79        
                  36.58     1:18.48 (41.90)     2:01.44 (42.96)     2:43.79 (42.35)
 48 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.69    2:43.89        
                  36.84     1:18.31 (41.47)     2:00.96 (42.65)     2:43.89 (42.93)
 49 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.01    2:44.17        
                  36.64     1:18.29 (41.65)     2:01.05 (42.76)     2:44.17 (43.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
       Metro:   54.76      2/2018 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:03.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.76      55.10#JO     
                  25.76       55.10 (29.34)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.19      55.98 JO     
                  26.34       55.98 (29.64)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      57.89 JO     
                  27.43       57.89 (30.46)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.24 JO     
                  27.17       58.24 (31.07)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.21      58.75 JO     
                  27.56       58.75 (31.19)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.03      58.88 JO     
                  27.39       58.88 (31.49)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.92      59.26 JO     
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.02      59.72 JO     
                  27.89       59.72 (31.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.38      58.90 JO     
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.91      59.27 JO     
                  27.72       59.27 (31.55)                                        
 11 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.73      59.35 JO     
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
 12 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.20      59.45 JO     
                  27.20       59.45 (32.25)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.34      59.72 JO     
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55      59.97 JO     
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)                                        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.21    1:00.05 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.05 (32.10)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:01.16 JO     
                  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
       Metro:   54.76      2/2018 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:03.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.12      57.76 qJO    
                  27.18       57.76 (30.58)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      58.19 qJO    
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.90 qJO    
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.77      59.21 qJO    
                  27.48       59.21 (31.73)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      59.74 qJO    
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.92 qJO    
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94    1:00.02 qJO    
                  28.31     1:00.02 (31.71)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.28    1:00.03 qJO    
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.95    1:00.20 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.20 (32.38)                                        
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.71    1:00.21 qJO    
                  28.11     1:00.21 (32.10)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.21    1:00.34 qJO    
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.05    1:00.38 qJO    
                  28.07     1:00.38 (32.31)                                        
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.05    1:00.55 qJO    
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)                                        
 14 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.22    1:00.73 qJO    
                  28.64     1:00.73 (32.09)                                        
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.69    1:00.91 qJO    
                  28.33     1:00.91 (32.58)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.27    1:01.11 qJO    
                  28.67     1:01.11 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.43 (32.34)                                        
 17 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.18    1:01.43 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.43 (32.56)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.09    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 20 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.83    1:01.63 JO     
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.64    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)                                        
 22 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00    1:02.01 JO     
                  28.85     1:02.01 (33.16)                                        
 23 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.99    1:02.07 JO     
                  28.76     1:02.07 (33.31)                                        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.01    1:02.16 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)                                        
 24 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13    1:02.16 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)                                        
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.04    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)                                        
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.63    1:02.22 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)                                        
 28 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.42    1:02.23 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.23 (32.76)                                        
 29 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.02    1:02.51 JO     
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)                                        
 30 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.38    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)                                        
 31 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.80    1:02.86 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)                                        
 32 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:02.06    1:02.87 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.87 (33.83)                                        
 33 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.89    1:02.99 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.99 (33.27)                                        
 34 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.81    1:03.05 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)                                        
 35 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63    1:03.07 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)                                        
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.03    1:03.10 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.10 (33.82)                                        
 37 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:03.16 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)                                        
 38 Bubel, Valerie M          14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.68    1:03.31 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.31 (34.12)                                        
 39 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:03.42 JO     
                  28.86     1:03.42 (34.56)                                        
 40 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.82    1:03.52        
                  29.62     1:03.52 (33.90)                                        
 41 Caminiti, Christina A     14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:03.42    1:03.60        
                  29.35     1:03.60 (34.25)                                        
 42 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.11    1:03.77        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)                                        
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.73    1:03.78        
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
 44 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:03.80        
                  28.99     1:03.80 (34.81)                                        
 45 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.51    1:03.90        
                  29.75     1:03.90 (34.15)                                        
 46 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.62    1:03.93        
                  29.88     1:03.93 (34.05)                                        
 47 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.42    1:03.98        
                  29.29     1:03.98 (34.69)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.24    1:04.77        
                  30.45     1:04.77 (34.32)                                        
 49 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:05.03        
                  29.70     1:05.03 (35.33)                                        
 50 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.52    1:05.47        
                  31.00     1:05.47 (34.47)                                        
 51 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.31    1:05.75        
                  30.17     1:05.75 (35.58)                                        
 52 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.35    1:05.97        
                  30.18     1:05.97 (35.79)                                        
 53 Lopez, Olivia K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.28    1:10.31        
                  31.18     1:10.31 (39.13)                                        
 -- Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
       Metro:   2:00.28     12/2016 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.30    2:01.73#JO     
                  27.04       57.50 (30.46)     1:29.63 (32.13)     2:01.73 (32.10)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:07.17 JO     
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:33.49 (33.56)     2:07.17 (33.68)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:08.82 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)     1:34.73 (33.96)     2:08.82 (34.09)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.95    2:08.90 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)     1:35.83 (34.37)     2:08.90 (33.07)
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79    2:10.02 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.52 (32.87)     1:35.63 (34.11)     2:10.02 (34.39)
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.92    2:11.47 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.45 (32.59)     1:35.89 (34.44)     2:11.47 (35.58)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.21    2:11.85 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.08 (32.43)     1:35.86 (34.78)     2:11.85 (35.99)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.23    2:12.22 JO     
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:36.12 (34.90)     2:12.22 (36.10)
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.24    2:08.99 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)     1:36.34 (34.42)     2:08.99 (32.65)
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.39    2:11.67 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)     1:37.25 (34.38)     2:11.67 (34.42)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:11.87 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:36.56 (34.74)     2:11.87 (35.31)
 12 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.11    2:12.45 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.75 (33.22)     1:37.40 (34.65)     2:12.45 (35.05)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.27    2:12.62 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.62 (33.79)     1:38.50 (34.88)     2:12.62 (34.12)
 14 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.80    2:12.90 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.73 (32.97)     1:36.86 (35.13)     2:12.90 (36.04)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.64    2:13.79 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)     1:38.00 (35.54)     2:13.79 (35.79)
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.26    2:16.54 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.29 (34.06)     1:39.66 (36.37)     2:16.54 (36.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
       Metro:   2:00.28     12/2016 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.31    2:04.30 qJO    
                  27.79       59.05 (31.26)     1:31.57 (32.52)     2:04.30 (32.73)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:10.12 qJO    
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:36.17 (33.94)     2:10.12 (33.95)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.84    2:11.95 qJO    
                  30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)     1:38.16 (34.29)     2:11.95 (33.79)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.35    2:12.12 qJO    
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:37.90 (35.34)     2:12.12 (34.22)
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.75    2:12.79 qJO    
                  29.41     1:03.45 (34.04)     1:38.12 (34.67)     2:12.79 (34.67)
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.70    2:12.92 qJO    
                  28.78     1:01.17 (32.39)     1:36.49 (35.32)     2:12.92 (36.43)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.35    2:13.21 qJO    
                  29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)     1:36.90 (34.73)     2:13.21 (36.31)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.34    2:13.23 qJO    
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.94 (35.03)     2:13.23 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:13.58 qJO    
                  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)     1:37.78 (34.96)     2:13.58 (35.80)
 10 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.08    2:13.80 qJO    
                  28.83     1:03.23 (34.40)     1:37.20 (33.97)     2:13.80 (36.60)
 11 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:14.11 qJO    
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:38.90 (34.92)     2:14.11 (35.21)
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.96    2:14.39 qJO    
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.53 (35.00)     2:14.39 (35.86)
 13 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.42    2:15.24 qJO    
                  29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:38.21 (35.70)     2:15.24 (37.03)
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.34    2:15.27 qJO    
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)     1:40.45 (35.42)     2:15.27 (34.82)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.08    2:15.64 qJO    
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)     1:40.01 (35.98)     2:15.64 (35.63)
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.43    2:16.26 qJO    
                  29.39     1:03.78 (34.39)     1:39.55 (35.77)     2:16.26 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.90    2:17.16 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)     1:40.69 (35.31)     2:17.16 (36.47)
 18 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.60    2:17.37 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.62 (34.55)   2:17.37 (1:12.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.82    2:17.48 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.31 (35.50)     1:42.39 (36.08)     2:17.48 (35.09)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.37    2:18.28 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.86 (34.69)     1:41.56 (36.70)     2:18.28 (36.72)
 21 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.52    2:18.60 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:42.89 (35.06)     2:18.60 (35.71)
 22 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49    2:18.72 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.64 (35.34)     1:44.55 (35.91)     2:18.72 (34.17)
 23 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.82    2:18.82 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:42.03 (36.76)     2:18.82 (36.79)
 24 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.43    2:19.44 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.85 (35.72)     1:43.27 (36.42)     2:19.44 (36.17)
 25 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.94    2:19.54 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)     1:42.09 (37.04)     2:19.54 (37.45)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.26    2:19.61 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.09 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.43)     2:19.61 (36.09)
 27 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:22.88    2:20.18 JO     
                  30.05     1:05.91 (35.86)     1:43.21 (37.30)     2:20.18 (36.97)
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.47    2:20.33 JO     
                  30.03     1:05.72 (35.69)     1:43.69 (37.97)     2:20.33 (36.64)
 29 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.56    2:20.66 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.48 (35.23)     1:43.34 (37.86)     2:20.66 (37.32)
 30 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.21    2:20.68 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.55 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.97)     2:20.68 (37.16)
 31 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.28    2:21.38 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.86 (35.05)     1:43.96 (37.10)     2:21.38 (37.42)
 32 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.54    2:22.20 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.25 (36.20)     1:44.85 (37.60)     2:22.20 (37.35)
 33 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:23.34    2:22.72 JO     
                  29.57     1:05.29 (35.72)     1:43.07 (37.78)     2:22.72 (39.65)
 34 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.87    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.39 (36.32)     1:45.19 (37.80)     2:23.05 (37.86)
 35 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.07    2:23.15 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)     1:44.76 (38.86)     2:23.15 (38.39)
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.18    2:23.29 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.27 (36.32)     1:46.33 (38.06)     2:23.29 (36.96)
 37 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.91    2:23.31 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.25 (35.38)     1:44.17 (37.92)     2:23.31 (39.14)
 38 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.24    2:23.44 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.00 (36.00)     1:45.29 (38.29)     2:23.44 (38.15)
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.03    2:23.56 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:46.15 (37.83)     2:23.56 (37.41)
 40 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.79    2:23.69 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)     1:43.97 (38.25)     2:23.69 (39.72)
 41 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.23    2:24.39 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.95 (36.60)     1:45.54 (37.59)     2:24.39 (38.85)
 42 Langaman, Jennalynn T     14 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.62    2:24.64 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.34 (36.27)     1:45.12 (37.78)     2:24.64 (39.52)
 43 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.29    2:24.78 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.81 (36.41)     1:46.30 (38.49)     2:24.78 (38.48)
 44 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.68    2:24.93 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.55 (36.10)     1:45.09 (38.54)     2:24.93 (39.84)
 45 Abrams, Anna M            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.99    2:26.06        
                  32.09     1:09.66 (37.57)     1:48.66 (39.00)     2:26.06 (37.40)
 46 Nikolic, Enza A           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.56    2:26.37        
                  31.94     1:09.70 (37.76)     1:47.77 (38.07)     2:26.37 (38.60)
 47 Chenski, Emma S           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.21    2:26.68        
                  30.97     1:08.64 (37.67)     1:47.09 (38.45)     2:26.68 (39.59)
 48 Sweeney, Klara L          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.36    2:29.00        
                  32.77     1:10.61 (37.84)     1:49.77 (39.16)     2:29.00 (39.23)
 49 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.42    2:29.40        
                  32.25     1:09.84 (37.59)     1:49.72 (39.88)     2:29.40 (39.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
       Metro:   2:00.29      3/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.53    2:04.16 JO     
                  26.23       57.25 (31.02)     1:34.89 (37.64)     2:04.16 (29.27)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.94    2:08.23 JO     
                  27.75     1:00.40 (32.65)     1:40.27 (39.87)     2:08.23 (27.96)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.32    2:08.26 JO     
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:39.10 (40.29)     2:08.26 (29.16)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.55    2:08.93 JO     
                  27.22       59.25 (32.03)     1:40.58 (41.33)     2:08.93 (28.35)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.71    2:10.15 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:39.94 (39.77)     2:10.15 (30.21)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.81    2:11.43 JO     
                  28.04     1:01.25 (33.21)     1:41.41 (40.16)     2:11.43 (30.02)
  7 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.62    2:12.61 JO     
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)     1:41.82 (41.19)     2:12.61 (30.79)
  8 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.17    2:14.27 JO     
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:42.39 (40.31)     2:14.27 (31.88)
B - Final
  9 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.95    2:11.74 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)     1:42.10 (40.29)     2:11.74 (29.64)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.81    2:12.69 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.47 (33.04)     1:41.70 (40.23)     2:12.69 (30.99)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:12.92 JO     
                  28.19     1:01.44 (33.25)     1:43.03 (41.59)     2:12.92 (29.89)
 12 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.53    2:13.16 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:41.81 (38.63)     2:13.16 (31.35)
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.32    2:13.47 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)     1:42.36 (41.40)     2:13.47 (31.11)
 14 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.51    2:13.86 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.56 (33.77)     1:43.83 (41.27)     2:13.86 (30.03)
 15 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.55    2:13.92 JO     
                  28.42     1:02.60 (34.18)     1:42.49 (39.89)     2:13.92 (31.43)
 16 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.00    2:14.15 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)     1:41.04 (38.49)     2:14.15 (33.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
       Metro:   2:00.29      3/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.77    2:08.53 qJO    
                  26.81       58.03 (31.22)     1:37.17 (39.14)     2:08.53 (31.36)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:09.94 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)     1:40.12 (39.83)     2:09.94 (29.82)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.64    2:10.55 qJO    
                  28.03     1:00.32 (32.29)     1:42.39 (42.07)     2:10.55 (28.16)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:11.32 qJO    
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)     1:40.65 (40.56)     2:11.32 (30.67)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.41    2:11.71 qJO    
                  28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)     1:41.43 (40.72)     2:11.71 (30.28)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.18    2:12.81 qJO    
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)     1:42.69 (41.66)     2:12.81 (30.12)
  7 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.58    2:13.17 qJO    
                  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:42.08 (39.41)     2:13.17 (31.09)
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.85    2:13.62 qJO    
                  28.02     1:00.92 (32.90)     1:42.91 (41.99)     2:13.62 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.44    2:13.81 qJO    
                  28.46     1:01.26 (32.80)     1:42.49 (41.23)     2:13.81 (31.32)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.78    2:13.81 qJO    
                  28.76     1:02.42 (33.66)     1:43.98 (41.56)     2:13.81 (29.83)
 11 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.33    2:14.00 qJO    
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)     1:43.15 (39.14)     2:14.00 (30.85)
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.89    2:14.32 qJO    
                  28.46     1:01.48 (33.02)     1:42.71 (41.23)     2:14.32 (31.61)
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.14    2:14.51 qJO    
                  28.85     1:02.49 (33.64)     1:43.86 (41.37)     2:14.51 (30.65)
 14 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:14.53 qJO    
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:43.34 (39.59)     2:14.53 (31.19)
 15 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.38    2:14.55 qJO    
                  28.17     1:02.18 (34.01)     1:42.92 (40.74)     2:14.55 (31.63)
 16 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.82    2:14.95 qJO    
                  29.92     1:03.38 (33.46)     1:44.42 (41.04)     2:14.95 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:15.04 JO     
                  29.27     1:02.29 (33.02)     1:44.86 (42.57)     2:15.04 (30.18)
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.36    2:15.26 JO     
                  29.66     1:04.63 (34.97)     1:45.26 (40.63)     2:15.26 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.30    2:15.41 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.70 (32.68)     1:43.39 (40.69)     2:15.41 (32.02)
 20 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:15.56 JO     
                  28.32     1:03.70 (35.38)     1:44.44 (40.74)     2:15.56 (31.12)
 21 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.17    2:15.86 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.77 (32.82)     1:43.20 (42.43)     2:15.86 (32.66)
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.80    2:16.02 JO     
                  29.03     1:03.46 (34.43)     1:44.55 (41.09)     2:16.02 (31.47)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.79    2:16.22 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.96 (34.82)     1:45.58 (40.62)     2:16.22 (30.64)
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78    2:16.26 JO     
                  28.69     1:02.13 (33.44)     1:44.90 (42.77)     2:16.26 (31.36)
 25 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.41    2:16.27 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.99 (34.43)     1:44.74 (40.75)     2:16.27 (31.53)
 26 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.90    2:16.41 JO     
                  28.96     1:03.93 (34.97)     1:45.32 (41.39)     2:16.41 (31.09)
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.90    2:16.79 JO     
                  29.38     1:04.81 (35.43)     1:45.25 (40.44)     2:16.79 (31.54)
 28 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.91    2:17.10 JO     
                  28.85     1:02.67 (33.82)     1:45.75 (43.08)     2:17.10 (31.35)
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.19    2:17.50 JO     
                  29.29     1:04.67 (35.38)     1:45.30 (40.63)     2:17.50 (32.20)
 29 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.01    2:17.50 JO     
                  29.27     1:04.80 (35.53)     1:47.06 (42.26)     2:17.50 (30.44)
 31 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.49    2:18.28 JO     
                  29.20     1:05.67 (36.47)     1:46.99 (41.32)     2:18.28 (31.29)
 32 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.57    2:18.31 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.75 (34.55)     1:45.90 (41.15)     2:18.31 (32.41)
 33 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.93    2:18.72 JO     
                  29.92     1:05.55 (35.63)     1:46.97 (41.42)     2:18.72 (31.75)
 34 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.24    2:19.00 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)     1:46.85 (41.62)     2:19.00 (32.15)
 35 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.43    2:19.45 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:48.00 (42.03)     2:19.45 (31.45)
 36 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.66    2:19.50 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)     1:48.51 (44.18)     2:19.50 (30.99)
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.80    2:19.70 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.97 (32.82)     1:46.87 (43.90)     2:19.70 (32.83)
 38 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.95    2:19.76 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.37 (34.37)     1:47.84 (43.47)     2:19.76 (31.92)
 39 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.95    2:19.87 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.92 (35.57)     1:48.16 (42.24)     2:19.87 (31.71)
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13    2:20.05        
                  29.22     1:04.42 (35.20)     1:47.94 (43.52)     2:20.05 (32.11)
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.75    2:20.08        
                  29.87     1:05.73 (35.86)     1:47.39 (41.66)     2:20.08 (32.69)
 42 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.26    2:20.23        
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:48.33 (44.35)     2:20.23 (31.90)
 43 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.73    2:20.90        
                  28.99     1:05.24 (36.25)     1:46.62 (41.38)     2:20.90 (34.28)
 44 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.47    2:20.93        
                  29.93     1:07.42 (37.49)     1:49.70 (42.28)     2:20.93 (31.23)
 45 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.64    2:20.96        
                  29.14     1:05.40 (36.26)     1:49.87 (44.47)     2:20.96 (31.09)
 46 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:17.12    2:21.00        
                  31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)     1:48.26 (43.23)     2:21.00 (32.74)
 47 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.47    2:21.52        
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:47.28 (43.03)     2:21.52 (34.24)
 48 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.79    2:21.82        
                  29.84     1:04.73 (34.89)     1:47.75 (43.02)     2:21.82 (34.07)
 49 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.87    2:21.95        
                  29.07     1:03.74 (34.67)     1:50.05 (46.31)     2:21.95 (31.90)
 50 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.73    2:22.15        
                  30.31     1:09.13 (38.82)     1:49.24 (40.11)     2:22.15 (32.91)
 51 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.58    2:22.38        
                  30.63     1:06.03 (35.40)     1:49.88 (43.85)     2:22.38 (32.50)
 52 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:24.49        
                  31.07     1:08.38 (37.31)     1:49.96 (41.58)     2:24.49 (34.53)
 53 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.98    2:24.67        
                  29.82     1:05.86 (36.04)     1:50.71 (44.85)     2:24.67 (33.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
       Metro:   4:13.28     11/2008 Annie Zhu, UN                              
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.02    4:23.63 JO     
                  26.82       57.72 (30.90)     1:31.02 (33.30)     2:03.91 (32.89)
        2:42.54 (38.63)     3:22.16 (39.62)     3:53.03 (30.87)     4:23.63 (30.60)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.74    4:26.02 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.75 (32.66)     1:34.85 (34.10)     2:07.97 (33.12)
        2:46.88 (38.91)     3:26.43 (39.55)     3:56.65 (30.22)     4:26.02 (29.37)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.27    4:35.04 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:36.85 (34.56)     2:10.51 (33.66)
        2:52.52 (42.01)     3:34.84 (42.32)     4:05.95 (31.11)     4:35.04 (29.09)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.08    4:35.07 JO     
                  29.13     1:02.38 (33.25)     1:36.40 (34.02)     2:09.34 (32.94)
        2:50.79 (41.45)     3:32.99 (42.20)     4:04.70 (31.71)     4:35.07 (30.37)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.04    4:37.16 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:38.38 (35.71)     2:13.96 (35.58)
        2:55.93 (41.97)     3:38.22 (42.29)     4:08.16 (29.94)     4:37.16 (29.00)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.25    4:38.16 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.97 (34.08)     1:39.85 (35.88)     2:14.46 (34.61)
        2:56.15 (41.69)     3:37.43 (41.28)     4:08.56 (31.13)     4:38.16 (29.60)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:44.25    4:39.83 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.72 (32.79)     1:37.38 (35.66)     2:12.47 (35.09)
        2:53.75 (41.28)     3:35.50 (41.75)     4:07.96 (32.46)     4:39.83 (31.87)
  8 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.21    4:42.97 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.73 (35.34)     1:40.19 (34.46)     2:15.28 (35.09)
        2:57.58 (42.30)     3:39.55 (41.97)     4:11.55 (32.00)     4:42.97 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.72    4:38.76 JO     
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:36.54 (35.49)     2:11.57 (35.03)
        2:53.91 (42.34)     3:35.37 (41.46)     4:07.62 (32.25)     4:38.76 (31.14)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.35    4:40.53 JO     
                  28.65     1:03.33 (34.68)     1:38.57 (35.24)     2:13.74 (35.17)
        2:54.73 (40.99)     3:36.20 (41.47)     4:08.85 (32.65)     4:40.53 (31.68)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.11    4:41.44 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.43 (34.24)     1:40.42 (36.99)     2:15.24 (34.82)
        2:57.60 (42.36)     3:40.04 (42.44)     4:11.65 (31.61)     4:41.44 (29.79)
 12 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.96    4:41.71 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:39.61 (35.53)     2:13.98 (34.37)
        2:56.34 (42.36)     3:38.35 (42.01)     4:10.51 (32.16)     4:41.71 (31.20)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.13    4:42.23 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.26 (33.23)     1:36.94 (34.68)     2:11.45 (34.51)
        2:54.51 (43.06)     3:37.95 (43.44)     4:10.46 (32.51)     4:42.23 (31.77)
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.23    4:44.14 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.36)     2:15.69 (35.65)
        2:58.48 (42.79)     3:39.55 (41.07)     4:12.64 (33.09)     4:44.14 (31.50)
 15 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.32    4:44.27 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:41.23 (36.86)     2:17.47 (36.24)
        2:57.99 (40.52)     3:40.54 (42.55)     4:13.19 (32.65)     4:44.27 (31.08)
 16 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.62    4:46.65 JO     
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:39.09 (37.02)     2:16.62 (37.53)
        2:57.76 (41.14)     3:39.77 (42.01)     4:14.02 (34.25)     4:46.65 (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
       Metro:   4:13.28     11/2008 Annie Zhu, UN                              
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.20    4:30.74 qJO    
                  28.73     1:01.17 (32.44)     1:35.59 (34.42)     2:09.33 (33.74)
        2:48.94 (39.61)     3:29.11 (40.17)     4:00.12 (31.01)     4:30.74 (30.62)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:26.24    4:32.02 qJO    
                  27.56       58.41 (30.85)     1:32.78 (34.37)     2:06.61 (33.83)
        2:46.84 (40.23)     3:28.21 (41.37)     4:00.84 (32.63)     4:32.02 (31.18)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.26    4:36.27 qJO    
                  29.14     1:02.10 (32.96)     1:36.51 (34.41)     2:10.39 (33.88)
        2:51.97 (41.58)     3:33.37 (41.40)     4:04.63 (31.26)     4:36.27 (31.64)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.35    4:41.04 qJO    
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)     1:38.74 (35.50)     2:14.10 (35.36)
        2:57.43 (43.33)     3:41.22 (43.79)     4:11.30 (30.08)     4:41.04 (29.74)
  5 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:42.05    4:41.21 qJO    
                  30.50     1:05.98 (35.48)     1:40.30 (34.32)     2:14.74 (34.44)
        2:57.05 (42.31)     3:39.68 (42.63)     4:11.03 (31.35)     4:41.21 (30.18)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.62    4:42.25 qJO    
                  30.51     1:05.66 (35.15)     1:41.67 (36.01)     2:17.05 (35.38)
        2:58.26 (41.21)     3:39.27 (41.01)     4:11.58 (32.31)     4:42.25 (30.67)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.90    4:43.08 qJO    
                  29.54     1:03.37 (33.83)     1:38.12 (34.75)     2:12.19 (34.07)
        2:54.12 (41.93)     3:37.64 (43.52)     4:10.85 (33.21)     4:43.08 (32.23)
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:49.25    4:44.25 qJO    
                  29.75     1:03.24 (33.49)     1:39.18 (35.94)     2:15.01 (35.83)
        2:56.65 (41.64)     3:39.12 (42.47)     4:12.02 (32.90)     4:44.25 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.26    4:44.32 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.87 (34.30)     1:41.59 (36.72)     2:17.13 (35.54)
        2:57.43 (40.30)     3:38.88 (41.45)     4:12.54 (33.66)     4:44.32 (31.78)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.55    4:45.35 qJO    
                  29.08     1:03.15 (34.07)     1:39.23 (36.08)     2:15.65 (36.42)
        2:57.53 (41.88)     3:40.17 (42.64)     4:13.38 (33.21)     4:45.35 (31.97)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.51    4:46.11 qJO    
                  28.87     1:03.06 (34.19)     1:40.04 (36.98)     2:15.68 (35.64)
        2:59.34 (43.66)     3:43.20 (43.86)     4:15.36 (32.16)     4:46.11 (30.75)
 12 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.52    4:46.62 qJO    
                  28.91     1:02.33 (33.42)     1:39.74 (37.41)     2:16.65 (36.91)
        2:58.11 (41.46)     3:40.23 (42.12)     4:14.55 (34.32)     4:46.62 (32.07)
 13 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.84    4:46.72 qJO    
                  29.06     1:02.76 (33.70)     1:39.29 (36.53)     2:15.87 (36.58)
        2:58.79 (42.92)     3:41.66 (42.87)     4:14.86 (33.20)     4:46.72 (31.86)
 14 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.66    4:46.96 qJO    
                1:59.27                                                            
            2:59.28 ( )     3:42.86 (43.58)     4:15.40 (32.54)     4:46.96 (31.56)
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:47.13 qJO    
                  29.36     1:02.59 (33.23)     1:37.84 (35.25)     2:13.30 (35.46)
        2:57.23 (43.93)     3:41.77 (44.54)     4:14.07 (32.30)     4:47.13 (33.06)
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.72    4:47.23 qJO    
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)     1:40.66 (36.75)     2:16.02 (35.36)
        2:58.43 (42.41)     3:40.51 (42.08)     4:14.60 (34.09)     4:47.23 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.62    4:47.48 JO     
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)     1:38.57 (36.27)     2:14.13 (35.56)
        2:57.47 (43.34)     3:40.74 (43.27)     4:14.68 (33.94)     4:47.48 (32.80)
 18 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.72    4:48.08 JO     
                  30.35     1:06.02 (35.67)     1:41.68 (35.66)     2:17.14 (35.46)
        3:00.06 (42.92)     3:43.50 (43.44)     4:16.46 (32.96)     4:48.08 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.37    4:48.51 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.57 (33.47)     1:39.88 (37.31)     2:16.93 (37.05)
        2:58.96 (42.03)     3:42.56 (43.60)     4:15.94 (33.38)     4:48.51 (32.57)
 20 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.70    4:48.60 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.39 (35.36)     1:42.58 (36.19)     2:18.05 (35.47)
        3:00.61 (42.56)     3:44.31 (43.70)     4:17.13 (32.82)     4:48.60 (31.47)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.24    4:51.03 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)     1:42.20 (34.35)     2:15.94 (33.74)
        3:00.60 (44.66)     3:45.67 (45.07)     4:19.31 (33.64)     4:51.03 (31.72)
 22 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.87    4:51.21 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.00 (36.36)     1:41.98 (34.98)     2:17.96 (35.98)
        2:59.62 (41.66)     3:42.66 (43.04)     4:16.78 (34.12)     4:51.21 (34.43)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:51.94    4:51.43 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.33 (36.77)     1:43.67 (36.34)     2:20.54 (36.87)
        3:00.96 (40.42)     3:43.74 (42.78)     4:17.92 (34.18)     4:51.43 (33.51)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.17    4:51.80 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)     1:44.69 (37.64)     2:21.10 (36.41)
        3:04.21 (43.11)     3:47.02 (42.81)     4:19.91 (32.89)     4:51.80 (31.89)
 25 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.38    4:52.33 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.18 (34.62)     1:42.97 (38.79)     2:22.17 (39.20)
        3:04.28 (42.11)     3:48.18 (43.90)     4:19.99 (31.81)     4:52.33 (32.34)
 26 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:53.23 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:45.23 (36.16)     2:22.87 (37.64)
        3:04.19 (41.32)     3:45.75 (41.56)     4:20.22 (34.47)     4:53.23 (33.01)
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:52.63    4:53.28 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.16 (35.49)     1:43.64 (37.48)     2:20.29 (36.65)
        3:03.87 (43.58)     3:47.40 (43.53)     4:20.99 (33.59)     4:53.28 (32.29)
 28 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.81    4:53.88 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.27 (37.57)     1:44.89 (36.62)     2:22.54 (37.65)
        3:03.91 (41.37)     3:46.45 (42.54)     4:20.57 (34.12)     4:53.88 (33.31)
 29 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.63    4:54.33 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:43.01 (39.09)     2:21.04 (38.03)
        3:04.69 (43.65)     3:48.03 (43.34)     4:21.87 (33.84)     4:54.33 (32.46)
 30 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.88    4:54.55 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.20 (36.06)     1:44.69 (36.49)     2:22.33 (37.64)
        3:04.18 (41.85)     3:46.26 (42.08)     4:20.39 (34.13)     4:54.55 (34.16)
 31 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.35    4:54.90 JO     
                  31.13     1:09.36 (38.23)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:20.38 (35.06)
        3:05.34 (44.96)     3:48.99 (43.65)     4:22.03 (33.04)     4:54.90 (32.87)
 32 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:54.14    4:55.40 JO     
                  30.28     1:07.03 (36.75)     1:43.40 (36.37)     2:19.54 (36.14)
        3:03.68 (44.14)     3:48.92 (45.24)     4:22.27 (33.35)     4:55.40 (33.13)
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.10    4:56.08 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.83 (35.28)     1:44.20 (38.37)     2:23.17 (38.97)
        3:04.59 (41.42)     3:47.62 (43.03)     4:22.24 (34.62)     4:56.08 (33.84)
 34 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.62    4:56.76 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.09 (34.36)     1:42.01 (37.92)     2:21.34 (39.33)
        3:05.95 (44.61)     3:52.15 (46.20)     4:25.15 (33.00)     4:56.76 (31.61)
 35 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.23    4:56.88 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)     1:42.40 (37.36)     2:19.42 (37.02)
        3:02.94 (43.52)     3:47.98 (45.04)     4:22.99 (35.01)     4:56.88 (33.89)
 36 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.08    4:57.77 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.51 (35.40)     1:43.71 (37.20)     2:21.29 (37.58)
        3:04.63 (43.34)     3:49.21 (44.58)     4:24.62 (35.41)     4:57.77 (33.15)
 37 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR    4:56.31    4:58.29 JO     
                  29.68     1:04.68 (35.00)     1:43.44 (38.76)     2:20.76 (37.32)
        3:06.55 (45.79)     3:54.87 (48.32)     4:26.41 (31.54)     4:58.29 (31.88)
 38 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.17    5:00.00        
                  32.18     1:09.33 (37.15)     1:47.87 (38.54)     2:26.41 (38.54)
        3:08.91 (42.50)     3:52.25 (43.34)     4:26.67 (34.42)     5:00.00 (33.33)
 39 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.00    5:00.15        
                  31.67     1:06.63 (34.96)     1:45.51 (38.88)     2:23.15 (37.64)
        3:07.45 (44.30)     3:53.21 (45.76)     4:26.66 (33.45)     5:00.15 (33.49)
 40 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.37    5:01.46        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:47.95 (37.64)     2:26.55 (38.60)
        3:11.63 (45.08)     3:55.75 (44.12)     4:29.75 (34.00)     5:01.46 (31.71)
 41 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.17    5:01.80        
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:51.40 (41.55)     2:31.33 (39.93)
        3:11.03 (39.70)     3:52.57 (41.54)     4:27.45 (34.88)     5:01.80 (34.35)
 42 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.40    5:01.91        
                  30.18     1:07.85 (37.67)     1:45.30 (37.45)     2:22.20 (36.90)
        3:07.44 (45.24)     3:53.12 (45.68)     4:27.67 (34.55)     5:01.91 (34.24)
 43 Sweeney, Klara L          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.90    5:03.77        
                  30.98     1:07.37 (36.39)     1:45.78 (38.41)     2:24.49 (38.71)
        3:10.45 (45.96)     3:55.10 (44.65)     4:29.79 (34.69)     5:03.77 (33.98)
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.45    5:04.31        
                  32.08     1:09.50 (37.42)     1:45.23 (35.73)     2:21.02 (35.79)
        3:05.86 (44.84)     3:51.94 (46.08)     4:28.65 (36.71)     5:04.31 (35.66)
 45 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.75    5:07.64        
                  30.69     1:06.42 (35.73)     1:44.23 (37.81)     2:22.63 (38.40)
        3:10.67 (48.04)     3:59.59 (48.92)     4:34.05 (34.46)     5:07.64 (33.59)
 46 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.97    5:08.78        
                  30.71     1:07.80 (37.09)     1:48.76 (40.96)     2:29.93 (41.17)
        3:12.20 (42.27)     3:55.96 (43.76)     4:33.10 (37.14)     5:08.78 (35.68)
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:49.80        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:37.95   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Silveira, I Gormley         
       Metro:   1:36.64     12/2016 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         C Krevitt, K Guarino, S Zhang, I Gormley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.87    1:38.12        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  24.69       49.96 (25.27)     1:14.52 (24.56)     1:38.12 (23.60)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:39.95    1:38.73        
     1) Jiang, Joy 14                   2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Borowski, Ava M 13              4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  24.97       49.80 (24.83)     1:14.18 (24.38)     1:38.73 (24.55)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:39.31    1:40.63        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  25.29       50.05 (24.76)     1:17.29 (27.24)     1:40.63 (23.34)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.10    1:41.66        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  25.43       50.80 (25.37)     1:16.63 (25.83)     1:41.66 (25.03)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.60    1:41.69        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  26.57       53.50 (26.93)     1:19.92 (26.42)     1:41.69 (21.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.63    1:42.13        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 13             2) Haag, Brooke N 13              
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  25.58       51.56 (25.98)     1:17.34 (25.78)     1:42.13 (24.79)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:44.17    1:42.28        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Chiulli, Isabella M 14         
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 13           4) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
                  25.89       51.15 (25.26)     1:17.39 (26.24)     1:42.28 (24.89)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:46.06    1:42.72        
     1) Sohn, Sora 14                   2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 14            4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  26.24       52.05 (25.81)     1:17.80 (25.75)     1:42.72 (24.92)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.37    1:43.71        
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Roebuck, Carter 13             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Lansing, Carolina 14           
                  24.78       51.52 (26.74)     1:17.76 (26.24)     1:43.71 (25.95)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:45.03    1:43.84        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Main, Morgan E 14              
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 14             4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13    
                  26.78       51.99 (25.21)     1:17.91 (25.92)     1:43.84 (25.93)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:41.10    1:43.97        
     1) Paez, Isabella S 14             2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Zhu, Emma 13                    4) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
                  25.09       51.88 (26.79)     1:17.85 (25.97)     1:43.97 (26.12)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.39    1:44.35        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
     3) Farrell, Hope M 14              4) Chen, Jessica Z 13             
                  26.23       53.34 (27.11)     1:18.59 (25.25)     1:44.35 (25.76)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.49    1:45.43        
     1) Cunneen, Elena C 13             2) Horan, Brenna N 14             
     3) Sargent, Madison L 14           4) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14        
                  26.94       53.41 (26.47)     1:18.83 (25.42)     1:45.43 (26.60)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.05   x1:45.55        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Canning, Eva M 13              
     3) Anderson, Emma R 13             4) So, Madison B 13               
                  26.54       52.76 (26.22)     1:19.13 (26.37)     1:45.55 (26.42)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:47.76    1:45.72        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 14              2) Leroy, Helena 14               
     3) Bertuccioli, Asia A 14          4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
                  26.31       52.74 (26.43)     1:20.46 (27.72)     1:45.72 (25.26)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:47.54    1:45.89        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 14            2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 13            4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  26.14       52.65 (26.51)     1:19.17 (26.52)     1:45.89 (26.72)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.44    1:45.99        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Reyna, Salma 13                
     3) Rossi, Elena 13                 4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  27.37       53.80 (26.43)     1:20.28 (26.48)     1:45.99 (25.71)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.74    1:46.41        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Lamar, Christina L 14          
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 13            4) Saidel, Vera R 13              
                  27.85       53.22 (25.37)     1:19.77 (26.55)     1:46.41 (26.64)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.85    1:46.53        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Yeh, Kiely M 14                
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  26.59       53.73 (27.14)     1:20.52 (26.79)     1:46.53 (26.01)
 20 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.43    1:46.69        
     1) Mance, Cora E 14                2) Hajek, Elishka D 13            
     3) McKee, Samantha A 13            4) Licardi, Antonia B 14          
                  27.13       52.80 (25.67)     1:20.77 (27.97)     1:46.69 (25.92)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:48.20    1:47.00        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 14                2) Olivieri, Sophia 14            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  27.18       54.28 (27.10)     1:21.98 (27.70)     1:47.00 (25.02)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:52.00    1:47.08        
     1) Salomonsson, Annika 14          2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Edwards, Inga D 14             
                  25.70       51.96 (26.26)     1:19.07 (27.11)     1:47.08 (28.01)
 23 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        1:49.77   x1:47.76        
     1) Park, Grace M 14                2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13          4) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13    
                  27.24       54.24 (27.00)     1:21.67 (27.43)     1:47.76 (26.09)
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           1:48.90    1:49.10        
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 14               2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Casey, Sasha G 13              
                  27.32       54.01 (26.69)     1:22.01 (28.00)     1:49.10 (27.09)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.75    1:49.35        
     1) Maffucci, Ava J 14              2) Kuduk, Norah 14                
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  27.54       54.31 (26.77)     1:21.67 (27.36)     1:49.35 (27.68)
 26 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:50.16    1:51.83        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Ge, Xinrui 13                   4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
                  27.52       55.78 (28.26)     1:26.14 (30.36)     1:51.83 (25.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:45.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gould, Gwen C 14                2) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
     3) Wang, Ava J 14                  4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  25.67       51.46 (25.79)     1:17.05 (25.59)          DQ (25.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:31.32    3/9/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         T Howley, C Gormsen, F Raimondi, J Cash           
       Metro:   3:30.53      2/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Gellineau, J Cash, C Knight, I Antoniuk         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.53    3:31.32#       
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  25.36       52.16 (52.16)     1:18.17 (26.01)     1:46.68 (54.52)
        2:11.94 (25.26)     2:39.73 (53.05)     3:04.21 (24.48)     3:31.32 (51.59)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:36.25    3:36.47        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Borowski, Ava M 13              4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  26.08       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.41 (25.50)     1:49.79 (54.88)
        2:16.00 (26.21)     2:44.86 (55.07)     3:09.63 (24.77)     3:36.47 (51.61)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:38.10    3:39.39        
     1) Lee, Megan C 14                 2) Chen, Lydia G 13               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  26.13       54.45 (54.45)     1:19.98 (25.53)     1:48.94 (54.49)
        2:15.85 (26.91)     2:44.98 (56.04)     3:10.54 (25.56)     3:39.39 (54.41)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:39.76    3:41.67        
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 14             2) Gould, Gwen C 14               
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 14             4) Kennedy, Kiara E 13            
                  26.36       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.25 (26.02)     1:50.36 (55.13)
        2:17.34 (26.98)     2:46.82 (56.46)     3:12.45 (25.63)     3:41.67 (54.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:46.56   x3:44.15        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 13                2) Pearce, Makayla E 14           
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  26.79       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.83 (26.85)     1:52.57 (56.59)
        2:19.50 (26.93)     2:49.16 (56.59)     3:15.89 (26.73)     3:44.15 (54.99)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:46.06    3:44.45        
     1) Sohn, Sora 14                   2) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 14            4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
                  26.78       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.84 (26.55)     1:54.03 (57.74)
        2:20.49 (26.46)     2:50.05 (56.02)     3:16.03 (25.98)     3:44.45 (54.40)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:44.64    3:44.68        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 13           4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  26.80       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.21 (25.81)     1:50.86 (54.46)
        2:18.77 (27.91)     2:49.13 (58.27)     3:16.18 (27.05)     3:44.68 (55.55)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:50.57    3:46.57        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 14              2) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14        
     3) Cunneen, Elena C 13             4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  27.31       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.58 (27.64)     1:56.20 (59.26)
        2:23.28 (27.08)     2:53.60 (57.40)     3:18.90 (25.30)     3:46.57 (52.97)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.18    3:47.71        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
                  27.73       57.34 (57.34)     1:23.33 (25.99)     1:53.07 (55.73)
        2:20.29 (27.22)     2:50.07 (57.00)     3:17.86 (27.79)     3:47.71 (57.64)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.29    3:47.82        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  27.25       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.22 (27.35)     1:54.49 (57.62)
        2:21.61 (27.12)     2:51.73 (57.24)     3:18.35 (26.62)     3:47.82 (56.09)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:41.79    3:48.04        
     1) Ott, Elke J 14                  2) Pabby, Anya 14                 
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 14          4) Arnold, Lauren R 14            
                  27.42       56.70 (56.70)     1:22.84 (26.14)     1:52.75 (56.05)
        2:20.95 (28.20)     2:51.99 (59.24)     3:18.63 (26.64)     3:48.04 (56.05)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:48.86   x3:49.14        
     1) Green, Molly A 13               2) Wang, Ava J 14                 
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Haag, Brooke N 13              
                  28.38       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.08 (26.94)     1:56.13 (56.99)
        2:23.16 (27.03)     2:53.28 (57.15)     3:19.46 (26.18)     3:49.14 (55.86)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:56.98    3:49.51        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                2) Lansing, Carolina 14           
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  27.11       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.42 (27.24)     1:55.05 (57.87)
        2:22.68 (27.63)   3:00.03 (1:04.98)     3:49.66 (49.63)     3:49.51 (49.48)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:36.37    3:50.19        
     1) Paez, Isabella S 14             2) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 14           4) Zhu, Emma 13                   
                  25.68       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.78 (26.84)     1:52.56 (58.62)
        2:20.85 (28.29)     2:51.84 (59.28)     3:19.39 (27.55)     3:50.19 (58.35)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:52.67    3:54.66        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 14            2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 13            4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  27.60       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.58 (28.61)     1:56.91 (58.94)
        2:24.15 (27.24)     2:56.11 (59.20)     3:23.75 (27.64)     3:54.66 (58.55)
 16 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:54.38    3:54.68        
     1) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14           2) Yang, Julia Y 14               
     3) Leroy, Helena 14                4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  27.64       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.02 (28.92)   1:59.16 (1:01.06)
        2:26.43 (27.27)     2:58.57 (59.41)     3:25.57 (27.00)     3:54.68 (56.11)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:53.37    3:54.76        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Reyna, Salma 13                
     3) Rossi, Elena 13                 4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  28.48       59.42 (59.42)     1:27.29 (27.87)     1:57.26 (57.84)
        2:25.57 (28.31)     2:56.72 (59.46)     3:23.92 (27.20)     3:54.76 (58.04)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.08    3:55.33        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13           2) Sandoval, Candela 14           
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Chen, Kira 14                  
                  27.89       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.10 (28.00)   1:58.12 (1:00.02)
        2:25.98 (27.86)     2:57.77 (59.65)     3:25.25 (27.48)     3:55.33 (57.56)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:52.50    3:56.80        
     1) Kuduk, Norah 14                 2) Maffucci, Ava J 14             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  28.36       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.57 (28.45)     1:58.02 (58.90)
        2:25.69 (27.67)   2:58.11 (1:00.09)     3:25.56 (27.45)     3:56.80 (58.69)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        3:58.07   x3:58.17        
     1) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13          4) Park, Grace M 14               
                  28.53       59.46 (59.46)     1:27.10 (27.64)     1:58.70 (59.24)
        2:27.43 (28.73)   2:59.57 (1:00.87)     3:27.44 (27.87)     3:58.17 (58.60)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:56.81    4:01.13        
     1) Sanchez, Melanie B 14           2) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
     3) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
                  27.87       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.57 (28.11)     1:57.06 (59.60)
        2:26.18 (29.12)   2:57.31 (1:00.25)     3:27.89 (30.58)   4:01.13 (1:03.82)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:57.46    4:04.20        
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 14               2) Casey, Sasha G 13              
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
                  28.43   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.87 (28.24)   2:01.28 (1:00.65)
        2:30.34 (29.06)   3:03.15 (1:01.87)     3:31.94 (28.79)   4:04.20 (1:01.05)
 23 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:02.12    4:09.55        
     1) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  27.17       56.78 (56.78)     1:28.34 (31.56)   2:03.72 (1:06.94)
        2:33.91 (30.19)   3:06.71 (1:02.99)     3:35.15 (28.44)   4:09.55 (1:02.84)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:40.15         DQ        
                  26.59       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.13 (25.17)     1:48.05 (53.09)
        2:14.34 (26.29)     2:42.87 (54.82)     3:08.83 (25.96)          DQ (54.15)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:57.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14      2) Lamar, Christina L 14          
     3) Mitchell, Sabine L 13           4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  27.81       59.16 (59.16)     1:25.74 (26.58)     1:56.35 (57.19)
        2:23.97 (27.62)     2:55.81 (59.46)     3:22.07 (26.26)          DQ (56.67)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:48.34         DQ        
                  26.58       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.46 (27.01)     1:52.47 (57.02)
        2:18.59 (26.12)     2:47.17 (54.70)     3:12.66 (25.49)          DQ (54.27)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
       Metro:   1:47.14      3/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST             
                         Y Collmar, A Hu, J Jiang, E Lin                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.72    1:50.24        
     1) Jiang, Joy 14                   2) Sohn, Sora 14                  
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 13               4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  27.07       59.22 (32.15)     1:25.85 (26.63)     1:50.24 (24.39)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:51.91    1:51.00        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  27.09       59.75 (32.66)     1:26.78 (27.03)     1:51.00 (24.22)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.70    1:53.30        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:28.12 (27.36)     1:53.30 (25.18)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:54.37    1:53.69        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:27.68 (26.93)     1:53.69 (26.01)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.81    1:53.80        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)     1:28.30 (27.50)     1:53.80 (25.50)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:57.25    1:53.85        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  28.03     1:00.86 (32.83)     1:29.07 (28.21)     1:53.85 (24.78)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.88    1:55.14        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Anderson, Emma R 13            
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)     1:30.05 (27.78)     1:55.14 (25.09)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:00.01    1:55.52        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Main, Morgan E 14               4) Casey, Carolyn T 14            
                  29.10     1:02.69 (33.59)     1:30.24 (27.55)     1:55.52 (25.28)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:01.25    1:56.48        
     1) Lansing, Carolina 14            2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)     1:31.44 (28.20)     1:56.48 (25.04)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:54.62    1:56.65        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Kern, Marjorie M 14            
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kennedy, Kiara E 13            
                  29.68     1:03.42 (33.74)     1:31.61 (28.19)     1:56.65 (25.04)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.24    1:56.73        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Williamson, Jaila C 14         
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Clayton, Caelan J 13           
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:30.72 (27.43)     1:56.73 (26.01)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:57.20    1:57.09        
     1) Zhu, Emma 13                    2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Paez, Isabella S 14             4) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
                  29.25     1:03.70 (34.45)     1:30.62 (26.92)     1:57.09 (26.47)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:59.33   x1:57.30        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Hwee, Melia M 13                4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  29.35     1:02.42 (33.07)     1:31.30 (28.88)     1:57.30 (26.00)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:04.56    1:57.59        
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 14              2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 4) Valentini, Ilaria 14           
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:31.78 (28.78)     1:57.59 (25.81)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.50    1:59.50        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 14           2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Mitchell, Sabine L 13          
                  28.96     1:03.69 (34.73)     1:32.81 (29.12)     1:59.50 (26.69)
 16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:07.56    1:59.63        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Olivieri, Sophia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  32.86     1:05.67 (32.81)     1:34.77 (29.10)     1:59.63 (24.86)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        2:05.85   x2:00.25        
     1) Gillan, Madison F 13            2) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     4) Dambach, Marisa S 14           
                  33.38     1:06.46 (33.08)     1:34.18 (27.72)     2:00.25 (26.07)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.03    2:00.41        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 13           2) Chen, Kira 14                  
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Yeh, Kiely M 14                
                  29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:33.25 (29.43)     2:00.41 (27.16)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.26    2:00.99        
     1) Rossi, Elena 13                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 14            
                  29.62     1:04.90 (35.28)     1:33.62 (28.72)     2:00.99 (27.37)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.32    2:01.07        
     1) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14         2) Cunneen, Elena C 13            
     3) Sargent, Madison L 14           4) Horan, Brenna N 14             
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)     1:34.82 (28.60)     2:01.07 (26.25)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:03.04    2:01.28        
     1) Leroy, Helena 14                2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
     3) Eforo, Danielle 14              4) Yang, Julia Y 14               
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:34.03 (29.40)     2:01.28 (27.25)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:08.46    2:01.74        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 13               2) Fong, Joline 13                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
                  31.58     1:05.61 (34.03)     1:34.03 (28.42)     2:01.74 (27.71)
 23 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:03.23    2:01.91        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:34.81 (29.62)     2:01.91 (27.10)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:02.00    2:02.84        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Saidel, Vera R 13              
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 13            4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)     1:37.57 (28.90)     2:02.84 (25.27)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.59    2:04.33        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 14            2) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Maffucci, Ava J 14             
                  34.64     1:08.87 (34.23)     1:37.93 (29.06)     2:04.33 (26.40)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gould, Gwen C 14               
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  27.92     1:01.08 (33.16)     1:26.67 (25.59)          DQ (24.80)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:55.85   3/13/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt         
       Metro:   3:47.47     12/2016 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, D Bates, S Zhang, C Krevitt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:56.77    4:02.89        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Sohn, Sora 14                  
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  29.15   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:33.79 (32.83)   2:11.61 (1:10.65)
        2:37.70 (26.09)     3:08.27 (56.66)     3:34.18 (25.91)     4:02.89 (54.62)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.70    4:05.91        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Anderson, Emma R 13            
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  29.21       59.76 (59.76)     1:34.21 (34.45)   2:12.93 (1:13.17)
        2:39.70 (26.77)     3:10.69 (57.76)     3:37.06 (26.37)     4:05.91 (55.22)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.74    4:06.41        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  28.65       59.01 (59.01)     1:32.78 (33.77)   2:10.39 (1:11.38)
        2:39.14 (28.75)   3:12.97 (1:02.58)     3:38.41 (25.44)     4:06.41 (53.44)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:07.01    4:06.77        
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 13          2) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 14             4) Zhu, Emma 13                   
                  27.85       57.49 (57.49)     1:30.81 (33.32)   2:10.15 (1:12.66)
        2:37.73 (27.58)   3:10.24 (1:00.09)     3:37.44 (27.20)     4:06.77 (56.53)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.90    4:08.18        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Chen, Lydia G 13               
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  29.97   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.81 (32.68)   2:12.73 (1:11.60)
        2:40.93 (28.20)   3:13.00 (1:00.27)     3:39.02 (26.02)     4:08.18 (55.18)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:12.30    4:09.88        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Heppner, Kathryn C 14          
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  29.60   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:34.93 (34.45)   2:13.71 (1:13.23)
        2:42.04 (28.33)   3:15.21 (1:01.50)     3:41.18 (25.97)     4:09.88 (54.67)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.88    4:10.54        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  30.48   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:34.69 (33.29)   2:13.20 (1:11.80)
        2:41.84 (28.64)   3:14.76 (1:01.56)     3:41.13 (26.37)     4:10.54 (55.78)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:15.27    4:11.08        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Leonard, Penelope K 13         
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Main, Morgan E 14              
                  30.86   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.64 (33.59)   2:14.78 (1:11.73)
        2:43.14 (28.36)   3:15.99 (1:01.21)     3:41.93 (25.94)     4:11.08 (55.09)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.58   x4:13.43        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 13             2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Kern, Marjorie M 14             4) Gould, Gwen C 14               
                  30.06   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:36.58 (33.88)   2:14.72 (1:12.02)
        2:44.07 (29.35)   3:18.44 (1:03.72)     3:44.41 (25.97)     4:13.43 (54.99)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:10.38    4:14.00        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  29.72   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:37.00 (35.72)   2:17.34 (1:16.06)
        2:44.82 (27.48)   3:17.50 (1:00.16)     3:44.56 (27.06)     4:14.00 (56.50)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:11.31    4:15.14        
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 13           2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
                  31.28   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:37.61 (32.83)   2:16.85 (1:12.07)
        2:45.64 (28.79)   3:18.95 (1:02.10)     3:45.58 (26.63)     4:15.14 (56.19)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.01    4:15.95        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
                  31.73   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:37.16 (33.03)   2:14.42 (1:10.29)
        2:43.66 (29.24)   3:18.34 (1:03.92)     3:45.62 (27.28)     4:15.95 (57.61)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.48    4:17.57        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 13           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 14                   4) Sandoval, Candela 14           
                  30.78   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:35.85 (33.23)   2:14.89 (1:12.27)
        2:43.09 (28.20)   3:17.72 (1:02.83)     3:45.76 (28.04)     4:17.57 (59.85)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:31.72   x4:17.66        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 14     
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  30.28   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:36.67 (33.86)   2:16.18 (1:13.37)
        2:45.53 (29.35)   3:21.13 (1:04.95)     3:47.95 (26.82)     4:17.66 (56.53)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:17.04    4:19.23        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Tallides, Eleni L 13           
                  31.81   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:39.12 (33.65)   2:17.83 (1:12.36)
        2:45.82 (27.99)   3:20.55 (1:02.72)     3:47.48 (26.93)     4:19.23 (58.68)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:18.55    4:20.82        
     1) Fong, Joline 13                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  32.82   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:42.29 (33.11)   2:20.65 (1:11.47)
        2:49.43 (28.78)   3:23.92 (1:03.27)     3:50.35 (26.43)     4:20.82 (56.90)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:13.27    4:21.17        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  30.84   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:39.27 (35.04)   2:18.90 (1:14.67)
        2:49.35 (30.45)   3:23.20 (1:04.30)     3:50.78 (27.58)     4:21.17 (57.97)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:24.59    4:22.62        
     1) Leroy, Helena 14                2) Yang, Julia Y 14               
     3) Eforo, Danielle 14              4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
                  31.32   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:41.45 (36.02)   2:22.08 (1:16.65)
        2:51.55 (29.47)   3:26.70 (1:04.62)     3:52.95 (26.25)     4:22.62 (55.92)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:22.88    4:23.73        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 13               2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Lansing, Carolina 14           
                  32.67   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:41.71 (34.17)   2:22.80 (1:15.26)
        2:52.47 (29.67)   3:26.58 (1:03.78)     3:53.52 (26.94)     4:23.73 (57.15)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:25.88    4:23.86        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 14           2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Mitchell, Sabine L 13          
                  29.85   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:38.14 (35.10)   2:20.05 (1:17.01)
        2:49.30 (29.25)   3:25.60 (1:05.55)     3:52.87 (27.27)     4:23.86 (58.26)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:25.89    4:26.83        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Olivieri, Sophia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  33.20   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:43.66 (29.41)   2:22.89 (1:08.64)
        2:52.55 (29.66)   3:31.71 (1:08.82)     3:57.80 (26.09)     4:26.83 (55.12)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:21.29    4:32.10        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 14            2) Kuduk, Norah 14                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
                  33.40   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.03 (35.50)   2:25.96 (1:16.43)
        2:57.13 (31.17)   3:33.19 (1:07.23)     4:01.33 (28.14)     4:32.10 (58.91)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:35.00    4:33.28        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Edwards, Inga D 14             
     3) Saidel, Vera R 13               4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  32.20   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:43.29 (37.49)   2:28.80 (1:23.00)
        2:58.21 (29.41)   3:36.47 (1:07.67)     4:02.68 (26.21)     4:33.28 (56.81)
 24 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:29.20    4:37.96        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  33.03   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:43.43 (35.53)   2:25.70 (1:17.80)
        2:56.87 (31.17)   3:35.62 (1:09.92)     4:04.15 (28.53)   4:37.96 (1:02.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        26.90      26.70 JO     
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.11      26.78 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            27.67      27.49 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.50      27.50 JO     
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                28.00      27.73 JO     
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.29      28.56 JO     
  7 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.16      29.34 JO     
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.82      29.34 JO     
  9 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.09      29.43 JO     
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.50      29.58 JO     
 11 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    29.58      29.59 JO     
 12 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.42      29.72 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.22      29.74 JO     
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.13      29.79 JO     
 15 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.13      29.82 JO     
 16 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 30.92      29.90 JO     
 17 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.28      29.97 JO     
 18 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.05      30.03 JO     
 19 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.36      30.13 JO     
 20 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.49      30.14 JO     
 21 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR    30.49      30.19 JO     
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.63      30.21 JO     
 23 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.57      30.34 JO     
 24 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.93      30.38 JO     
 25 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.94      30.39 JO     
 26 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                30.17      30.47 JO     
 27 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.35      30.49 JO     
 28 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.36      30.52 JO     
 29 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.90      30.63 JO     
 30 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.81      30.69 JO     
 31 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.29      30.71 JO     
 32 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.14      30.72 JO     
 33 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      30.87 JO     
 34 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.96      30.91 JO     
 35 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    31.51      30.98 JO     
 36 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.21      31.04 JO     
 37 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.58      31.37 JO     
 38 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.35      31.43 JO     
 39 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR    31.53      31.65 JO     
 40 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.57      31.70        
 40 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    31.52      31.70        
 42 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.15      31.72        
 42 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.92      31.72        
 44 Nguyen, Dustin            10 Kips Bay Boys &-MR     30.79      31.74        
 45 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.60      31.82        
 46 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.22      31.83        
 47 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.96      31.98        
 48 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      31.44      32.11        
 49 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.64      32.22        
 50 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.55      32.33        
 51 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.16      32.41        
 52 Speare, Troy D            10 Northern Dutches-MR    31.61      32.45        
 53 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.29      32.50        
 54 Perillo, Austin J          9 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.45      32.74        
 55 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.54      32.95        
 56 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.48      32.98        
 -- Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR          29.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       59.48      58.66 JO     
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        58.70      58.77 JO     
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:01.39      59.63 JO     
                  28.98       59.63 (30.65)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.46    1:01.55 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.61    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
  6 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.71    1:03.74 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.44    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:03.88 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.88 (32.78)                                        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.41    1:04.44 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.44 (33.55)                                        
 10 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.60    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.66 (33.40)                                        
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.20    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)                                        
 12 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:04.91 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.91 (33.99)                                        
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.93    1:05.51 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.51 (34.19)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.83    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.23    1:05.80 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
 16 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.29    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.01 (34.06)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.96    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)                                        
 18 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
 19 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.09    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
 20 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.12    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)                                        
 21 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.73    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 22 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.58    1:08.04 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.04 (35.48)                                        
 23 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 24 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:08.17 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.17 (35.20)                                        
 25 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        1:07.08    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)                                        
 26 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.05    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)                                        
 27 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.18    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)                                        
 28 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.29    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)                                        
 29 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.28    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.55 (36.71)                                        
 30 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.69    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)                                        
 31 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.70    1:10.20        
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)                                        
 32 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.80    1:10.21        
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Dustin            10 Kips Bay Boys &-MR   1:08.43    1:10.34        
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:09.83    1:10.37        
                  34.15     1:10.37 (36.22)                                        
 35 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.60    1:10.39        
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.52    1:10.75        
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
 37 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.86    1:10.92        
                  34.37     1:10.92 (36.55)                                        
 38 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.47    1:10.93        
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)                                        
 39 Smith, Colin P            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.01    1:11.15        
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)                                        
 40 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.11    1:11.94        
                  34.78     1:11.94 (37.16)                                        
 41 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.57    1:12.30        
                  34.51     1:12.30 (37.79)                                        
 42 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.93    1:12.52        
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)                                        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.24    1:12.73        
                  34.36     1:12.73 (38.37)                                        
 -- Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:02.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.36    2:06.95 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)     1:34.57 (33.55)     2:06.95 (32.38)
  2 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.03    2:10.82 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.36 (33.78)     1:38.15 (34.79)     2:10.82 (32.67)
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:14.42    2:14.38 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.82 (34.49)     1:39.72 (34.90)     2:14.38 (34.66)
  4 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:15.14 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)     1:40.66 (35.48)     2:15.14 (34.48)
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.51    2:16.15 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)     1:41.73 (36.11)     2:16.15 (34.42)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.98    2:16.71 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)     1:43.49 (35.86)     2:16.71 (33.22)
  7 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.77    2:16.78 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)     1:42.39 (36.11)     2:16.78 (34.39)
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.14    2:18.34 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:18.34 (34.97)
  9 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          2:20.68    2:19.67 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.27 (36.44)     1:44.89 (37.62)     2:19.67 (34.78)
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:20.51    2:19.75 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.65 (35.65)     1:45.60 (37.95)     2:19.75 (34.15)
 11 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.00    2:19.80 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)     1:44.66 (36.60)     2:19.80 (35.14)
 12 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.24    2:19.96 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:44.87 (36.48)     2:19.96 (35.09)
 13 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.27    2:20.35 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.88 (37.45)     2:20.35 (35.47)
 14 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.07    2:21.01 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.56 (36.33)     1:45.22 (36.66)     2:21.01 (35.79)
 15 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.40    2:24.46 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.82 (37.64)     1:47.81 (37.99)     2:24.46 (36.65)
 16 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:24.59 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)     1:47.42 (37.95)     2:24.59 (37.17)
 17 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.37    2:25.18 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.43 (37.64)     1:49.94 (37.51)     2:25.18 (35.24)
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.12    2:26.07 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)     1:49.54 (38.43)     2:26.07 (36.53)
 19 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.86    2:26.96 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)     1:50.85 (38.45)     2:26.96 (36.11)
 20 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.19    2:27.11 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)     1:51.12 (38.39)     2:27.11 (35.99)
 21 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.41    2:27.33 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.09 (36.50)     1:49.91 (39.82)     2:27.33 (37.42)
 22 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.47    2:27.79 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.46 (37.78)     1:51.32 (38.86)     2:27.79 (36.47)
 23 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  2:31.69    2:28.28 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.36 (36.75)     1:48.70 (39.34)     2:28.28 (39.58)
 24 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.94    2:28.98 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.31 (38.35)     1:50.11 (38.80)     2:28.98 (38.87)
 25 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.60    2:29.72 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)     1:51.14 (39.80)     2:29.72 (38.58)
 26 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.16    2:30.37 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:52.42 (39.56)     2:30.37 (37.95)
 27 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.63    2:32.74        
                  33.74     1:14.07 (40.33)     1:54.20 (40.13)     2:32.74 (38.54)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.04    5:44.68 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.64)     2:16.14 (35.20)
        2:51.22 (35.08)     3:26.33 (35.11)     4:01.82 (35.49)     4:36.94 (35.12)
        5:12.51 (35.57)     5:44.68 (32.17)                                        
  2 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.90    5:52.91 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:41.51 (35.54)     2:17.37 (35.86)
        2:52.79 (35.42)     3:28.45 (35.66)     4:04.71 (36.26)     4:41.88 (37.17)
        5:17.90 (36.02)     5:52.91 (35.01)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:01.16    5:55.34 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:21.27 (36.73)
        2:57.07 (35.80)     3:33.91 (36.84)     4:10.71 (36.80)     4:46.67 (35.96)
        5:21.70 (35.03)     5:55.34 (33.64)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     5:53.89    5:56.88 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.72)     2:17.10 (36.46)
        2:53.45 (36.35)     3:30.51 (37.06)     4:07.81 (37.30)     4:45.04 (37.23)
        5:21.94 (36.90)     5:56.88 (34.94)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:07.95    5:59.98 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.76 (35.26)     1:43.45 (36.69)     2:20.66 (37.21)
        2:57.85 (37.19)     3:34.51 (36.66)     4:12.04 (37.53)     4:49.17 (37.13)
        5:25.87 (36.70)     5:59.98 (34.11)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:08.09    6:05.05 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)     1:45.38 (36.79)     2:22.01 (36.63)
        2:59.00 (36.99)     3:36.30 (37.30)     4:13.75 (37.45)     4:51.32 (37.57)
        5:28.92 (37.60)     6:05.05 (36.13)                                        
  7 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:14.65    6:06.31 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:46.25 (37.13)     2:23.01 (36.76)
        3:00.85 (37.84)     3:38.40 (37.55)     4:16.15 (37.75)     4:53.85 (37.70)
        5:31.78 (37.93)     6:06.31 (34.53)                                        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:07.19    6:10.19 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:45.08 (37.87)     2:23.84 (38.76)
        3:02.10 (38.26)     3:40.27 (38.17)     4:18.45 (38.18)     4:56.35 (37.90)
        5:34.05 (37.70)     6:10.19 (36.14)                                        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:10.84    6:10.36 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.66 (37.01)     1:47.68 (38.02)     2:25.40 (37.72)
        3:03.74 (38.34)     3:42.02 (38.28)     4:20.12 (38.10)     4:57.88 (37.76)
        5:35.31 (37.43)     6:10.36 (35.05)                                        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  6:13.31    6:13.48 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)     1:48.41 (38.15)     2:27.46 (39.05)
        3:05.24 (37.78)     3:43.18 (37.94)     4:21.76 (38.58)     5:00.47 (38.71)
        5:38.42 (37.95)     6:13.48 (35.06)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:34.13    6:15.08 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)     1:51.13 (39.08)     2:29.36 (38.23)
        3:07.87 (38.51)     3:45.87 (38.00)     4:24.16 (38.29)     5:02.65 (38.49)
        5:39.74 (37.09)     6:15.08 (35.34)                                        
 12 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          6:06.65    6:22.50 JO     
                  31.27     1:08.93 (37.66)     1:47.11 (38.18)     2:26.69 (39.58)
        3:05.21 (38.52)     3:43.46 (38.25)     4:23.91 (40.45)     5:03.60 (39.69)
        5:44.42 (40.82)     6:22.50 (38.08)                                        
 13 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   6:42.64    6:24.28 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     1:55.62 (40.22)     2:35.35 (39.73)
        3:14.87 (39.52)     3:54.00 (39.13)     4:32.85 (38.85)     5:11.70 (38.85)
        5:49.43 (37.73)     6:24.28 (34.85)                                        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  6:28.93    6:25.49 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.76 (38.31)     1:50.79 (39.03)     2:30.73 (39.94)
        3:10.98 (40.25)     3:51.28 (40.30)     4:31.06 (39.78)     5:09.68 (38.62)
        5:48.78 (39.10)     6:25.49 (36.71)                                        
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:42.56    6:26.45 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.95 (39.51)     1:54.21 (40.26)     2:33.94 (39.73)
        3:14.18 (40.24)     3:53.81 (39.63)     4:32.76 (38.95)     5:11.76 (39.00)
        5:50.24 (38.48)     6:26.45 (36.21)                                        
 16 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  6:35.89    6:27.41 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.76 (39.33)     1:53.15 (39.39)     2:32.43 (39.28)
        3:12.64 (40.21)     3:52.49 (39.85)     4:32.47 (39.98)     5:11.70 (39.23)
        5:50.84 (39.14)     6:27.41 (36.57)                                        
 17 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:37.69    6:34.20 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)     1:53.00 (40.70)     2:33.89 (40.89)
        3:14.67 (40.78)     3:55.14 (40.47)     4:35.63 (40.49)     5:15.33 (39.70)
        5:55.06 (39.73)     6:34.20 (39.14)                                        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:37.20    6:36.42 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.55 (40.10)     1:54.70 (40.15)     2:34.89 (40.19)
        3:15.34 (40.45)     3:55.95 (40.61)     4:36.45 (40.50)     5:16.95 (40.50)
        5:58.05 (41.10)     6:36.42 (38.37)                                        
 19 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:36.24    6:36.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:51.87 (40.41)     2:32.73 (40.86)
        3:13.49 (40.76)     3:55.04 (41.55)     4:36.04 (41.00)     5:16.79 (40.75)
        5:58.03 (41.24)     6:36.54 (38.51)                                        
 20 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:41.30    6:43.81 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.03 (40.96)     1:57.45 (41.42)     2:38.84 (41.39)
        3:21.10 (42.26)     4:02.21 (41.11)     4:44.63 (42.42)     5:25.83 (41.20)
        6:06.03 (40.20)     6:43.81 (37.78)                                        
 21 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  6:43.53    6:52.23        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)     2:00.35 (41.21)     2:40.79 (40.44)
        3:23.06 (42.27)     4:04.21 (41.15)     4:44.27 (40.06)     5:27.58 (43.31)
        6:09.55 (41.97)     6:52.23 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.64   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                31.19      29.64#JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.90      30.44 JO     
  3 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.28      30.50 JO     
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.48      32.30 JO     
  5 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.24      32.92 JO     
  6 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.28      33.74 JO     
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.41      33.90 JO     
  8 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.39      34.08 JO     
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    33.47      34.16 JO     
 10 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.38      34.17 JO     
 11 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       34.97      34.25 JO     
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.96      34.70 JO     
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.11      34.89 JO     
 14 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    37.02      34.90 JO     
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.23      35.09 JO     
 16 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.76      35.19 JO     
 16 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.56      35.19 JO     
 18 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      35.45 JO     
 19 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.56      35.48 JO     
 20 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.71      35.49 JO     
 21 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.10      35.51 JO     
 22 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.12      35.52 JO     
 23 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.48      35.60 JO     
 24 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.88      35.69 JO     
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.99      35.72 JO     
 26 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.40      35.73 JO     
 27 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.61      35.74 JO     
 28 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.57      35.78 JO     
 29 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.97      36.11 JO     
 29 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.47      36.11 JO     
 31 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.80      36.27 JO     
 32 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.68      36.28 JO     
 32 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.84      36.28 JO     
 32 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.32      36.28 JO     
 35 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.28      36.35 JO     
 36 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.64      36.40 JO     
 37 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.70      36.42 JO     
 38 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.41      36.49 JO     
 39 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.87      36.51 JO     
 40 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.93      36.61 JO     
 41 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.15      36.80 JO     
 42 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.98      36.83 JO     
 43 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.94      36.93 JO     
 43 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      36.93 JO     
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.93      37.03 JO     
 46 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.69      37.34        
 47 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.53      37.51        
 48 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.91      37.53        
 49 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.51      37.64        
 50 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      37.05      37.94        
 51 Stachowicz, Jake          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.96      38.81        
 52 Fusco, Benjamin M         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    37.07      38.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.37    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:20.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:06.95    1:03.37#JO     
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.87    1:05.03 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.03 (33.66)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.64    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.27    1:08.96 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.96 (35.59)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.85    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.27 (35.81)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:10.88    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.55 (36.54)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.07    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.29 (36.93)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.22    1:13.35 JO     
                  36.75     1:13.35 (36.60)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.12    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.60 (37.72)                                        
 10 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.09    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)                                        
 11 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:16.42    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.65 (39.12)                                        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:14.19    1:15.07 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.07 (38.37)                                        
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.12    1:15.18 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)                                        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.72    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.25 (38.73)                                        
 15 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.59    1:15.47 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.47 (39.00)                                        
 16 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.34    1:15.65 JO     
                  38.15     1:15.65 (37.50)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.72    1:15.84 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.84 (39.06)                                        
 17 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.45    1:15.84 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.84 (38.66)                                        
 19 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.18    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.11 (38.78)                                        
 20 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.57    1:16.49 JO     
                  37.89     1:16.49 (38.60)                                        
 21 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.60    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)                                        
 22 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.39    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)                                        
 23 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.41    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.90     1:17.56 (39.66)                                        
 24 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.38    1:17.58 JO     
                  38.60     1:17.58 (38.98)                                        
 25 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.70    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.61 (40.93)                                        
 25 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.66    1:17.61 JO     
                  38.54     1:17.61 (39.07)                                        
 27 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:20.45    1:17.62 JO     
                  38.64     1:17.62 (38.98)                                        
 28 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.04    1:17.88 JO     
                  38.74     1:17.88 (39.14)                                        
 29 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.26    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.90 (40.14)                                        
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.51    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.06     1:17.93 (39.87)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.12    1:18.07 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.07 (40.17)                                        
 32 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.57    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.70 (40.79)                                        
 33 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.98    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.57    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.91 (40.57)                                        
 35 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.72    1:19.58 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.58 (41.82)                                        
 36 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.97    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.61 (41.31)                                        
 37 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.56    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)                                        
 38 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.52    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.92 (41.56)                                        
 38 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.58    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.92 (41.61)                                        
 40 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.83    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.94 (41.12)                                        
 41 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.37    1:19.96 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.96 (40.68)                                        
 41 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.58    1:19.96 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.96 (41.36)                                        
 43 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.87    1:20.17 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.17 (40.79)                                        
 44 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.68    1:20.88        
                  39.37     1:20.88 (41.51)                                        
 45 Lemus, Enrique            10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:19.75    1:21.35        
                  39.03     1:21.35 (42.32)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.21    1:21.49        
                  38.93     1:21.49 (42.56)                                        
 47 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.58    1:24.10        
                  40.86     1:24.10 (43.24)                                        
 48 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.07    1:24.23        
                  40.13     1:24.23 (44.10)                                        
 49 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.48    1:24.41        
                  40.96     1:24.41 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.74      34.20 JO     
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.50      34.87 JO     
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.36      35.26 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            37.32      36.09 JO     
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.66      36.64 JO     
  6 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR    37.31      37.69 JO     
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.19      38.15 JO     
  8 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.23      38.46 JO     
  9 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.98      38.50 JO     
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    40.05      38.65 JO     
 11 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.06      38.91 JO     
 12 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.28      39.07 JO     
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.12      39.54 JO     
 13 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      39.54 JO     
 15 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.86      39.57 JO     
 16 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    42.02      39.71 JO     
 17 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.82      39.89 JO     
 17 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.81      39.89 JO     
 19 Singer, Dillon T          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.84      40.04 JO     
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.70      40.06 JO     
 21 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.35      40.08 JO     
 22 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.72      40.23 JO     
 23 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.21      40.34 JO     
 24 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.93      40.36 JO     
 25 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.41      40.41 JO     
 25 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.37      40.41 JO     
 27 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR    40.80      40.48 JO     
 28 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.91      40.51 JO     
 29 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.57      40.53 JO     
 30 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.06      40.77 JO     
 31 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       41.09      41.03 JO     
 32 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.35      41.16 JO     
 33 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.99      41.17 JO     
 34 Seliger, Timur             8 RIST-MR                41.88      41.22 JO     
 35 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR    40.96      41.27 JO     
 36 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.87      41.34 JO     
 37 Lam, Vernon J              9 YMCA of Middleto-MR    42.26      41.43 JO     
 38 Aldridge, Brian C         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.60      41.48 JO     
 39 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR    41.90      41.73 JO     
 40 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       41.94      41.75 JO     
 41 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.27      41.87 JO     
 41 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.88      41.87 JO     
 41 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.27      41.87 JO     
 44 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.71      41.88 JO     
 45 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    42.68      42.26 JO     
 46 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.88      42.34 JO     
 46 Mokart, Viggo S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.91      42.34 JO     
 48 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.28      42.41 JO     
 49 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.58      42.54 JO     
 50 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.38      42.55 JO     
 51 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 41.90      42.64 JO     
 52 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.89      42.69 JO     
 53 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     41.77      42.73 JO     
 54 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.91      42.90 JO     
 55 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.85      43.12        
 56 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.69      43.35        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.20         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.67    1:15.28 JO     
                  19.86     1:15.28 (55.42)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.35    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:19.06 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.06 (42.19)                                        
  4 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.52    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.77 (42.05)                                        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:21.61    1:22.15 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.15 (42.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.28    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.01     1:24.00 (43.99)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:21.63    1:24.27 JO     
                  38.89     1:24.27 (45.38)                                        
  8 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.72    1:24.40 JO     
                  41.17     1:24.40 (43.23)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:24.96    1:24.76 JO     
                  41.99     1:24.76 (42.77)                                        
 10 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.73    1:25.37 JO     
                  41.18     1:25.37 (44.19)                                        
 11 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.51    1:26.10 JO     
                  41.76     1:26.10 (44.34)                                        
 12 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.12    1:26.12 JO     
                  41.66     1:26.12 (44.46)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:28.97    1:26.44 JO     
                  41.60     1:26.44 (44.84)                                        
 14 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:33.03    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.05     1:26.87 (45.82)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.36    1:26.95 JO     
 16 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:22.15    1:27.14 JO     
                  42.50     1:27.14 (44.64)                                        
 17 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.48    1:27.41 JO     
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)                                        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.05    1:27.43 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.43 (46.79)                                        
 19 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.80    1:27.46 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.46 (46.17)                                        
 20 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.15    1:27.51 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.51 (45.85)                                        
 21 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:27.74 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.74 (46.29)                                        
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.43    1:28.45 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.45 (46.76)                                        
 23 Singer, Dillon T          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.31    1:28.55 JO     
                  43.62     1:28.55 (44.93)                                        
 24 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.55    1:29.44 JO     
                  42.71     1:29.44 (46.73)                                        
 25 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:32.52    1:29.55 JO     
                  40.87     1:29.55 (48.68)                                        
 26 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR  1:28.96    1:29.58 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.58 (47.71)                                        
 27 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.02    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.17     1:29.90 (47.73)                                        
 28 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.56    1:29.95 JO     
                  42.09     1:29.95 (47.86)                                        
 29 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.62    1:30.01 JO     
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:31.52    1:30.43 JO     
                  43.83     1:30.43 (46.60)                                        
 31 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.19    1:30.75 JO     
                  44.33     1:30.75 (46.42)                                        
 32 Seliger, Timur             8 RIST-MR              1:33.07    1:30.79 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.79 (48.09)                                        
 33 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.22    1:30.85 JO     
                  44.36     1:30.85 (46.49)                                        
 34 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.09    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.80     1:30.96 (47.16)                                        
 35 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:30.65    1:31.23 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.23 (48.34)                                        
 36 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.79    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.40     1:31.32 (47.92)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:33.99    1:31.34 JO     
                  44.25     1:31.34 (47.09)                                        
 38 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR  1:32.72    1:31.39 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.39 (48.05)                                        
 39 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.81    1:31.50 JO     
                  43.54     1:31.50 (47.96)                                        
 40 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:32.79    1:31.74 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.74 (48.40)                                        
 41 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.49    1:32.39 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.39 (48.57)                                        
 42 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:31.21    1:32.49 JO     
                  42.90     1:32.49 (49.59)                                        
 43 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.34    1:32.55 JO     
                  43.57     1:32.55 (48.98)                                        
 44 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.53    1:32.80 JO     
                  45.26     1:32.80 (47.54)                                        
 45 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.78    1:33.34 JO     
                  44.56     1:33.34 (48.78)                                        
 46 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.66    1:33.51 JO     
                  44.57     1:33.51 (48.94)                                        
 47 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.57    1:33.87 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.87 (49.06)                                        
 48 Licardi, Dominic J         9 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:32.91    1:34.20        
                  45.91     1:34.20 (48.29)                                        
 49 Van Wormer, Benjamin C    10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:33.55    1:34.73        
                  43.77     1:34.73 (50.96)                                        
 50 Lam, Vernon J              9 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:32.96    1:34.78        
                  44.57     1:34.78 (50.21)                                        
 51 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.88    1:35.00        
                  45.22     1:35.00 (49.78)                                        
 52 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.44    1:35.19        
                  44.89     1:35.19 (50.30)                                        
 53 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.58    1:36.07        
                  44.43     1:36.07 (51.64)                                        
 54 Mente, Daniel S            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.57    1:36.39        
 55 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:32.16    1:37.90        
                  46.35     1:37.90 (51.55)                                        
 -- Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:33.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.89   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                29.57      27.89#JO     
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        28.67      28.75 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            30.10      29.18 JO     
  4 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.17      29.64 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      30.85 JO     
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.32      30.91 JO     
  7 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.23      31.43 JO     
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      31.84 JO     
  9 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR          31.87      32.02 JO     
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.92      32.20 JO     
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.47      32.26 JO     
 12 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.07      32.34 JO     
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.00      32.45 JO     
 14 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.42      32.70 JO     
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.23      32.70 JO     
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.92      33.14 JO     
 17 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.46      33.18 JO     
 18 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.35      33.20 JO     
 19 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.03      33.24 JO     
 20 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.13      33.28 JO     
 21 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.78      33.35 JO     
 22 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.71      33.46 JO     
 23 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      33.29      33.80 JO     
 24 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.42      33.81 JO     
 25 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.48      33.86 JO     
 26 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.49      33.87 JO     
 27 Speare, Troy D            10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.63      33.98 JO     
 28 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.92      34.16 JO     
 29 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.30      34.30 JO     
 30 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.67      34.31 JO     
 31 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.00      34.52 JO     
 32 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.24      34.57 JO     
 33 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.86      34.73 JO     
 34 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.78      34.83 JO     
 35 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.39      34.84 JO     
 36 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.92      34.93 JO     
 37 Dragan, John B            10 Cross Island Y B-MR    35.48      35.06 JO     
 38 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.32      35.43 JO     
 39 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.38      35.45 JO     
 40 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.68      35.56 JO     
 41 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.65      35.82        
 42 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.57      35.98        
 43 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.64      36.23        
 44 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.16      37.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.60   3/10/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:07.32    1:03.60#JO     
                  30.80     1:03.60 (32.80)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.60    1:04.20 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.11    1:07.79 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)                                        
  4 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
  5 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.73    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.04 (38.89)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:15.56    1:14.85 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.85 (39.65)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.93    1:15.08 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.08 (39.32)                                        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.35    1:15.36 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.36 (39.57)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.21    1:15.53 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.53 (40.94)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.35    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.75 (39.27)                                        
 11 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.79    1:15.94 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.94 (41.06)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.93    1:16.02 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.02 (40.69)                                        
 13 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.83    1:16.06 JO     
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)                                        
 14 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.36    1:16.63 JO     
                  34.23     1:16.63 (42.40)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.44    1:16.95 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.95 (40.00)                                        
 16 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.98    1:17.19 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.19 (42.11)                                        
 17 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        1:16.02    1:17.25 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.25 (42.04)                                        
 18 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.93    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.51 (41.01)                                        
 19 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.31    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.70 (40.09)                                        
 20 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.64    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.04 (41.83)                                        
 21 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.39    1:19.04 JO     
                  37.43     1:19.04 (41.61)                                        
 22 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.89    1:19.79 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.79 (42.17)                                        
 23 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:20.93    1:19.91 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.91 (42.61)                                        
 24 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.41    1:20.60 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.60 (43.94)                                        
 25 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:23.61    1:20.62 JO     
                  39.72     1:20.62 (40.90)                                        
 26 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.61    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.17     1:21.13 (41.96)                                        
 27 Olsson, Kian J             9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:23.57    1:21.18 JO     
                  36.95     1:21.18 (44.23)                                        
 28 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.71    1:21.33 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.33 (43.64)                                        
 29 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.36    1:21.45 JO     
 30 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.65    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.18 (43.87)                                        
 31 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:24.04    1:22.36 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.36 (42.89)                                        
 32 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.67    1:22.43 JO     
 33 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.83    1:22.51 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.51 (43.72)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.78    1:22.84 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.84 (43.29)                                        
 35 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.01    1:22.86 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.86 (44.72)                                        
 36 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.05    1:22.97 JO     
                  38.28     1:22.97 (44.69)                                        
 37 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:23.94    1:23.10 JO     
                  38.58     1:23.10 (44.52)                                        
 38 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:25.18    1:23.14 JO     
                  37.54     1:23.14 (45.60)                                        
 39 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:23.13    1:23.92 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)                                        
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.34    1:25.59 JO     
 41 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:23.58    1:26.16        
                  40.27     1:26.16 (45.89)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:24.47    1:26.79        
 43 Michin, Nikita G          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.90    1:29.46        
                  39.93     1:29.46 (49.53)                                        
 44 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:25.20    1:29.50        
                  42.32     1:29.50 (47.18)                                        
 45 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:24.00    1:29.76        
 46 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.51    1:31.55        
                  42.33     1:31.55 (49.22)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.35          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:21.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.36          DQ (41.13)                                        
 -- Kan, Winston C            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.10          DQ (48.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.44   3/10/2018 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk-MR                
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.88    1:04.44#JO     
                  29.66     1:04.44 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:10.31    1:07.01 JO     
                  29.82     1:07.01 (37.19)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.31    1:08.20 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.44    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.15    1:10.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.21 (38.29)                                        
  6 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.71    1:11.60 JO     
                  32.19     1:11.60 (39.41)                                        
  7 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.40    1:12.36 JO     
                  35.06     1:12.36 (37.30)                                        
  8 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:11.81    1:12.85 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.85 (38.97)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:13.27    1:13.39 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.39 (38.20)                                        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.79    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.81 (38.11)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.29    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)                                        
 12 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:14.16 JO     
                  33.82     1:14.16 (40.34)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.11    1:14.63 JO     
                  36.77     1:14.63 (37.86)                                        
 14 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.14    1:14.69 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.69 (39.54)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.49    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.76 (39.01)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.03    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.94 (39.94)                                        
 17 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.49    1:15.25 JO     
                  34.12     1:15.25 (41.13)                                        
 18 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.78    1:15.40 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.40 (41.07)                                        
 19 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.32    1:15.56 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.56 (41.91)                                        
 20 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:15.61 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.61 (40.60)                                        
 21 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.04    1:16.07 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.07 (39.97)                                        
 22 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.04    1:16.40 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.40 (41.82)                                        
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.77 (41.72)                                        
 24 Del Rosario, Edmund Jaco  10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.10    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.79 (39.92)                                        
 25 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:18.80    1:16.95 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)                                        
 26 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.84    1:17.15 JO     
                  35.28     1:17.15 (41.87)                                        
 27 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.21    1:17.34 JO     
                  37.98     1:17.34 (39.36)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.72    1:17.35 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.35 (40.12)                                        
 29 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.11    1:17.36 JO     
                  35.60     1:17.36 (41.76)                                        
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.94    1:17.54 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.48    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.24 (40.52)                                        
 32 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.05    1:18.28 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.28 (41.14)                                        
 33 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.80    1:18.39 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.39 (41.90)                                        
 34 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.56    1:18.55 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.55 (42.09)                                        
 35 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.85    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.73     1:18.60 (39.87)                                        
 36 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.38    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.79 (40.91)                                        
 37 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.67    1:19.06 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.06 (40.15)                                        
 38 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.03    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.20 (41.69)                                        
 39 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.64    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.48 (41.36)                                        
 40 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.46    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.69 (42.40)                                        
 41 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.13    1:19.95 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.95 (43.34)                                        
 42 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.16    1:20.31        
                  36.10     1:20.31 (44.21)                                        
 43 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.51    1:21.02        
                  38.23     1:21.02 (42.79)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:10.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.83    2:22.94 JO     
                  29.73     1:06.83 (37.10)     1:49.49 (42.66)     2:22.94 (33.45)
  2 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.83    2:27.99 JO     
                  30.98     1:08.62 (37.64)     1:54.77 (46.15)     2:27.99 (33.22)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          2:41.61    2:33.34 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.63 (38.64)     1:58.20 (47.57)     2:33.34 (35.14)
  4 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.68    2:34.12 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.07 (38.79)     1:59.32 (46.25)     2:34.12 (34.80)
  5 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:37.15    2:35.13 JO     
                  33.32     1:13.73 (40.41)     2:01.78 (48.05)     2:35.13 (33.35)
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.15    2:35.51 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.85 (38.08)     1:55.63 (41.78)     2:35.51 (39.88)
  7 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.36    2:35.82 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.60 (39.74)     2:02.19 (47.59)     2:35.82 (33.63)
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.43    2:35.94 JO     
                  36.07     1:14.23 (38.16)     2:01.30 (47.07)     2:35.94 (34.64)
  9 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.53    2:36.81 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.24 (37.98)     1:57.95 (44.71)     2:36.81 (38.86)
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  2:38.14    2:36.90 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.18 (39.87)     2:02.34 (47.16)     2:36.90 (34.56)
 11 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.25    2:38.01 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.32 (40.12)     2:04.67 (49.35)     2:38.01 (33.34)
 12 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.31    2:40.54 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     2:05.25 (49.00)     2:40.54 (35.29)
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.88    2:41.08 JO     
                  39.42     1:19.24 (39.82)     2:06.97 (47.73)     2:41.08 (34.11)
 14 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.87    2:41.83 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.94 (41.30)     2:06.25 (48.31)     2:41.83 (35.58)
 15 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:44.74    2:42.16 JO     
                  34.95     1:15.55 (40.60)     2:04.80 (49.25)     2:42.16 (37.36)
 16 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.18    2:42.18 JO     
                  38.64     1:21.24 (42.60)     2:05.75 (44.51)     2:42.18 (36.43)
 17 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.84    2:42.24 JO     
                  34.05     1:15.38 (41.33)     2:06.47 (51.09)     2:42.24 (35.77)
 18 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.57    2:42.78 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.09 (42.06)     2:08.40 (51.31)     2:42.78 (34.38)
 19 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.33    2:43.06 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.38 (41.40)     2:06.70 (50.32)     2:43.06 (36.36)
 20 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.34    2:43.83 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.00 (40.38)     2:07.43 (49.43)     2:43.83 (36.40)
 21 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.28    2:44.98 JO     
                  35.09     1:15.35 (40.26)     2:06.65 (51.30)     2:44.98 (38.33)
 22 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:49.42    2:45.59 JO     
                  36.82     1:23.18 (46.36)     2:07.32 (44.14)     2:45.59 (38.27)
 23 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.45    2:45.68 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.41 (41.19)     2:09.28 (49.87)     2:45.68 (36.40)
 24 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.43    2:45.93 JO     
                  37.68     1:18.88 (41.20)     2:05.85 (46.97)     2:45.93 (40.08)
 25 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.88    2:46.01 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.14 (40.59)     2:08.06 (49.92)     2:46.01 (37.95)
 26 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.78    2:47.01 JO     
                  37.07     1:22.17 (45.10)     2:10.31 (48.14)     2:47.01 (36.70)
 27 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.61    2:47.25 JO     
                  33.57     1:15.71 (42.14)     2:08.16 (52.45)     2:47.25 (39.09)
 28 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:47.34    2:47.45 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.88 (42.09)     2:10.81 (48.93)     2:47.45 (36.64)
 29 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.88    2:50.49 JO     
                  37.77     1:21.28 (43.51)     2:12.97 (51.69)     2:50.49 (37.52)
 30 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.64    2:50.54 JO     
                  39.97     1:24.26 (44.29)     2:13.20 (48.94)     2:50.54 (37.34)
 31 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.03    2:50.56 JO     
                  37.30     1:20.37 (43.07)     2:11.75 (51.38)     2:50.56 (38.81)
 32 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR  2:51.28    2:54.17        
                  40.49     1:25.46 (44.97)     2:15.80 (50.34)     2:54.17 (38.37)
 33 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:50.09    2:54.32        
                  37.88     1:20.90 (43.02)     2:14.02 (53.12)     2:54.32 (40.30)
 34 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        2:49.54    2:56.95        
                  34.32     1:20.69 (46.37)   2:56.95 (1:36.26)                    
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.60    1:55.15        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 10          2) Green, Sean T 10               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10           4) Silver, Ethan 10               
                  28.13       56.26 (28.13)     1:26.35 (30.09)     1:55.15 (28.80)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.03    1:58.20        
     1) Burg, Daniel B 10               2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Auth, Alexander T 10            4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  30.23       58.23 (28.00)     1:27.40 (29.17)     1:58.20 (30.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.99    2:01.44        
     1) Darcy, James F 9                2) Siegel, William H 10           
     3) Hertel, Kevin A 10              4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  31.44     1:00.91 (29.47)     1:30.87 (29.96)     2:01.44 (30.57)
  4 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:05.36    2:01.52        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Lengyel, Adrian 10             
     3) Seliger, Timur 8                4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:29.82 (32.48)     2:01.52 (31.70)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:03.09    2:02.03        
     1) Lerner, Justin 10               2) Michin, Nikita G 10            
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10               4) Bazylko, Gregory 10            
                  31.77     1:03.37 (31.60)     1:32.38 (29.01)     2:02.03 (29.65)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.10    2:02.88        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Langerfeld, Robert 10          
     3) Kuo, Derrick 10                 4) Peng, Thomas F 10              
                  30.26     1:01.89 (31.63)     1:32.92 (31.03)     2:02.88 (29.96)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:08.01    2:02.91        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 10            2) Loveless, Ryan 10              
     3) McDonald, Ryan J 10             4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  30.65     1:01.08 (30.43)     1:31.69 (30.61)     2:02.91 (31.22)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:05.76    2:04.60        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Regenauer, Peter G 9           
     3) Tula, Xavier A 10               4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  32.79     1:02.85 (30.06)     1:35.45 (32.60)     2:04.60 (29.15)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.68    2:04.74        
     1) Dunn, Liam 10                   2) McGrath, Joseph 9              
     3) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 10            4) Levine, Aidan 10               
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)     1:36.54 (32.61)     2:04.74 (28.20)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.44    2:06.23        
     1) Calhoun, Ethan D 10             2) Chang, Henry 10                
     3) Smith, Colin P 10               4) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
                  32.51     1:03.37 (30.86)     1:34.93 (31.56)     2:06.23 (31.30)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:07.15    2:07.10        
     1) Farrell, Callum A 9             2) Liu, Jared 9                   
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Barry, Cian N 10               
                  31.22     1:02.85 (31.63)     1:34.69 (31.84)     2:07.10 (32.41)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.72    2:08.19        
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 9             2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Pak, Ethan S 9                  4) Anton, Willem G 9              
                  32.04     1:05.64 (33.60)     1:36.07 (30.43)     2:08.19 (32.12)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.34    2:08.53        
     1) Speare, Troy D 10               2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  31.80     1:03.22 (31.42)     1:38.78 (35.56)     2:08.53 (29.75)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:07.75    2:09.03        
     1) Mitchener, Connor 10            2) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10          
     3) Lansing, Magnus 10              4) Chan, Beau 10                  
                  31.73     1:05.70 (33.97)     1:44.81 (39.11)     2:09.03 (24.22)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:12.80    2:09.72        
     1) Mohamed, Omar 9                 2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Kan, Winston C 10               4) Krivenko, Andrew 10            
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)     1:38.90 (32.47)     2:09.72 (30.82)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.14   x2:11.34        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             4) Quinlan, Daniel R 10           
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:11.34 (31.66)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:13.88    2:11.67        
     1) McKemey, Jack B 10              2) Fusco, Benjamin M 10           
     3) Showers, Robert 10              4) Lezi, Daniel L 9               
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)     1:38.78 (32.14)     2:11.67 (32.89)
 18 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:10.65    2:16.78        
     1) Perillo, Austin J 9             2) Yastion, Adam E 10             
     3) Grisar, Gregory H 10            4) Bruno, Nicholas J 10           
                  33.89     1:10.01 (36.12)     1:45.42 (35.41)     2:16.78 (31.36)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.15    2:17.43        
     1) Shao, Julien H 10               2) Ilikay, Elijah L 10            
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Shao, Oliver H 10              
                  33.76     1:08.95 (35.19)     1:43.64 (34.69)     2:17.43 (33.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.05    4:12.88        
     1) Green, Sean T 10                2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10          
     3) Siegel, William H 10            4) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
                  29.73   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:32.48 (30.43)   2:05.91 (1:03.86)
        2:36.01 (30.10)   3:10.15 (1:04.24)     3:39.36 (29.21)   4:12.88 (1:02.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.11    4:28.59        
     1) Darcy, James F 9                2) Silver, Ethan 10               
     3) Ma, Henry Y 10                  4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  32.15   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:37.52 (30.82)   2:11.91 (1:05.21)
        2:46.23 (34.32)   3:22.01 (1:10.10)     3:53.37 (31.36)   4:28.59 (1:06.58)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:31.53    4:31.43        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 10             2) Burg, Daniel B 10              
     3) Radnay, Cole S 10               4) Auth, Alexander T 10           
                  29.63   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:19.44 (16.04)   2:10.04 (1:06.64)
        2:43.37 (33.33)   3:22.40 (1:12.36)     3:55.98 (33.58)   4:31.43 (1:09.03)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.96    4:35.80        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 10               2) Kuo, Derrick 10                
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              4) Lee, Kieran T 9                
                  32.54   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:42.42 (33.18)   2:19.33 (1:10.09)
        2:52.82 (33.49)   3:30.61 (1:11.28)     4:01.25 (30.64)   4:35.80 (1:05.19)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:37.23    4:37.08        
     1) Regenauer, Peter G 9            2) Trenczer, Zachary D 9          
     3) Tula, Xavier A 10               4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  33.56   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:44.25 (33.32)   2:22.37 (1:11.44)
        2:55.73 (33.36)   3:34.04 (1:11.67)     3:50.18 (16.14)   4:37.08 (1:03.04)
  6 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             4:45.42    4:37.52        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Lengyel, Adrian 10             
     3) Seliger, Timur 8                4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  28.72       59.67 (59.67)     1:32.55 (32.88)   2:09.17 (1:09.50)
        2:43.52 (34.35)   3:22.42 (1:13.25)     3:57.11 (34.69)   4:37.52 (1:15.10)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:51.13    4:39.79        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Gookin, Vincent C 9             4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  32.49   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:42.40 (33.83)   2:19.61 (1:11.04)
        2:53.45 (33.84)   3:31.13 (1:11.52)     4:03.01 (31.88)   4:39.79 (1:08.66)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:45.18    4:40.49        
     1) Smith, Colin P 10               2) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
     3) Calhoun, Ethan D 10             4) Chang, Henry 10                
                  33.80   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:43.65 (33.44)   2:20.53 (1:10.32)
        2:53.05 (32.52)   3:30.45 (1:09.92)     4:02.60 (32.15)   4:40.49 (1:10.04)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:47.16   x4:41.24        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Kamor, Nicholas I 8            
     3) Koek, Andrew 10                 4) Straus, Leo P 10               
                  32.65   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:41.56 (33.97)   2:21.47 (1:13.88)
        2:53.75 (32.28)   3:29.98 (1:08.51)     4:03.85 (33.87)   4:41.24 (1:11.26)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:49.31    4:42.87        
     1) Luong, Kyle Y 10                2) Liu, Jared 9                   
     3) Ruffy, Rhyse X 10               4) Farrell, Callum A 9            
                  34.42   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:45.04 (32.50)   2:24.43 (1:11.89)
        2:55.96 (31.53)   3:34.23 (1:09.80)     4:04.78 (30.55)   4:42.87 (1:08.64)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:44.76    4:45.24        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
     3) McDonald, Ryan J 10             4) Arnold, Zachary R 10           
                  32.25   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:26.51 (15.78)     1:44.88 (34.15)
        2:25.21 (40.33)   3:35.17 (1:50.29)     4:08.04 (32.87)   4:45.24 (1:10.07)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:43.80    4:45.49        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  32.94   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:45.36 (34.30)   2:24.09 (1:13.03)
        2:55.77 (31.68)   3:35.86 (1:11.77)     3:51.43 (15.57)   4:45.49 (1:09.63)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 5:01.52    4:56.20        
     1) Showers, Robert 10              2) Fusco, Benjamin M 10           
     3) McKemey, Jack B 10              4) Lezi, Daniel L 9               
                  34.11   1:15.44 (1:15.44)     1:49.99 (34.55)   2:32.28 (1:16.84)
        3:04.64 (32.36)   3:44.69 (1:12.41)     4:18.85 (34.16)   4:56.20 (1:11.51)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:41.76    4:57.74        
     1) Chan, Beau 10                   2) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10          
     3) Usina, Vuk 10                   4) Mitchener, Connor 10           
                  32.95   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:45.53 (36.05)   2:26.76 (1:17.28)
        3:03.17 (36.41)   3:47.31 (1:20.55)     4:20.48 (33.17)   4:57.74 (1:10.43)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:05.45    5:02.00        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Pavelka, Matthew 10            
     3) Shao, Julien H 10               4) Xu, James D 10                 
                  34.26   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:48.86 (36.67)   2:31.48 (1:19.29)
        3:05.89 (34.41)   3:46.96 (1:15.48)     4:21.11 (34.15)   5:02.00 (1:15.04)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:31.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10              
     3) Lerner, Justin 10               4) Bazylko, Gregory 10            
                  30.27   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:38.01 (32.13)   2:14.56 (1:08.68)
        2:33.22 (18.66)   3:23.57 (1:09.01)     3:54.03 (30.46)        DQ (1:04.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.06    2:08.68        
     1) Green, Sean T 10                2) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
     3) Darcy, James F 9                4) Silver, Ethan 10               
                  32.64     1:07.20 (34.56)     1:39.30 (32.10)     2:08.68 (29.38)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.11    2:15.09        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10           4) Siegel, William H 10           
                  34.60     1:13.14 (38.54)     1:46.60 (33.46)     2:15.09 (28.49)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:23.00    2:15.43        
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10              
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 10             4) Lerner, Justin 10              
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:46.93 (35.85)     2:15.43 (28.50)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:19.03    2:15.52        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 10             2) Tollit, Alex R 10              
     3) Tuchman, Dylan J 10             4) Auth, Alexander T 10           
                  32.23     1:11.60 (39.37)     1:46.34 (34.74)     2:15.52 (29.18)
  5 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:25.44    2:19.93        
     1) Lengyel, Adrian 10              2) Seliger, Timur 8               
     3) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  38.80     1:19.58 (40.78)     1:47.43 (27.85)     2:19.93 (32.50)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:26.04    2:20.18        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) McDonald, Ryan J 10            
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 10            4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  36.63       52.46 (15.83)     1:14.76 (22.30)   2:20.18 (1:05.42)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.20    2:20.47        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew 10             2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar 9                 4) Kan, Winston C 10              
                  35.07       52.56 (17.49)     1:14.73 (22.17)   2:20.47 (1:05.74)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.79    2:21.13        
     1) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 10            2) Dunn, Liam 10                  
     3) Levine, Aidan 10                4) McGrath, Joseph 9              
                  36.37     1:18.78 (42.41)     1:48.62 (29.84)     2:21.13 (32.51)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.80    2:21.75        
     1) Pak, Ethan S 9                  2) Anton, Willem G 9              
     3) Burg, Daniel B 10               4) Gookin, Vincent C 9            
                  35.60     1:15.53 (39.93)     1:50.58 (35.05)     2:21.75 (31.17)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.67   x2:24.21        
     1) Stachowicz, Jake 10             2) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             4) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
                  37.87     1:18.47 (40.60)     1:52.93 (34.46)     2:24.21 (31.28)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.25    2:25.28        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Olsson, Kian J 9                4) Speare, Troy D 10              
                  39.49     1:18.29 (38.80)     1:53.80 (35.51)     2:25.28 (31.48)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:25.06    2:26.45        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 9                2) Regenauer, Peter G 9           
     3) Terri, Kyle D 10                4) Trenczer, Zachary D 9          
                  37.80     1:20.47 (42.67)     1:53.20 (32.73)     2:26.45 (33.25)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.05    2:27.19        
     1) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10           2) Chan, Beau 10                  
     3) Mitchener, Connor 10            4) Lansing, Magnus 10             
                  40.79     1:19.18 (38.39)     1:54.20 (35.02)     2:27.19 (32.99)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:33.54    2:27.52        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 8           2) Calhoun, Ethan D 10            
     3) Chang, Henry 10                 4) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
                  39.88     1:19.70 (39.82)     1:55.68 (35.98)     2:27.52 (31.84)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:33.46    2:30.72        
     1) Fusco, Benjamin M 10            2) Cave, Samuel W 9               
     3) Lezi, Daniel L 9                4) Showers, Robert 10             
                  37.98     1:23.88 (45.90)     1:57.80 (33.92)     2:30.72 (32.92)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:33.50    2:30.74        
     1) Shao, Julien H 10               2) Shao, Oliver H 10              
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Pavelka, Matthew 10            
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)     1:56.72 (34.66)     2:30.74 (34.02)
 17 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:31.54    2:32.16        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 10            2) Bruno, Nicholas J 10           
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  40.43     1:21.15 (40.72)     1:59.27 (38.12)     2:32.16 (32.89)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.31         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              4) Kuo, Derrick 10                
                  34.68     1:09.34 (34.66)     1:44.16 (34.82)          DQ (32.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
       Metro:   22.99      3/2016 Frankie Genna, BBSC                          
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                24.97      24.42 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.45      24.72 JO     
  3 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      24.75 JO     
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    25.36      25.03 JO     
  5 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.23      25.38 JO     
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.80      25.41 JO     
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.85      25.59 JO     
  8 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.84      25.82 JO     
B - Final
  9 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.92      25.46 JO     
 10 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.99      25.54 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      25.95 JO     
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.15      26.13 JO     
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                26.37      26.31 JO     
 14 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.54 JO     
 15 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.19      26.56 JO     
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.20      26.61 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
       Metro:   22.99      3/2016 Frankie Genna, BBSC                          
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                24.56      24.97 qJO    
  2 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.93      25.18 qJO    
  3 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.68      25.23 qJO    
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13      25.36 qJO    
  5 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.97      25.45 qJO    
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.11      25.80 qJO    
  7 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.71      25.84 qJO    
  8 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.98      25.85 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.69      25.92 qJO    
 10 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.14      25.99 qJO    
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.98      26.01 qJO    
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.53      26.15 qJO    
 13 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.69      26.18 qJO    
 14 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.85      26.19 qJO    
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.97      26.19 qJO    
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.50      26.20 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        25.91      26.33 JO     
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                26.90      26.37 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.79      26.41 JO     
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.57      26.48 JO     
 21 Barnett, Jai              12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    27.77      26.51 JO     
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    26.15      26.54 JO     
 23 Lim, James                11 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.69      26.72 JO     
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    26.77      26.74 JO     
 25 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.13      26.81 JO     
 26 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.65      26.86 JO     
 27 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.90      26.88 JO     
 28 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.41      26.91 JO     
 29 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.81      26.93 JO     
 30 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                27.81      27.02 JO     
 30 Galligan, James D         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.12      27.02 JO     
 32 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.68      27.04 JO     
 33 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.84      27.09 JO     
 34 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.26      27.20 JO     
 35 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      27.32 JO     
 36 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.75      27.37 JO     
 37 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.87      27.39 JO     
 38 Siudzinski, William C     12 Brooklyn Otters-MR     27.63      27.44 JO     
 39 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64      27.50 JO     
 40 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.55      27.51 JO     
 40 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.75      27.51 JO     
 42 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.98      27.52 JO     
 43 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.72      27.53 JO     
 44 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.62      27.55 JO     
 45 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.42      27.66 JO     
 46 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    27.58      27.68 JO     
 47 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.59      27.73 JO     
 47 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      27.73 JO     
 49 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.57      27.84 JO     
 50 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.39      27.85 JO     
 50 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.77      27.85 JO     
 52 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.74      27.92        
 53 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.74      27.93        
 54 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.85      27.95        
 55 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.72      28.05        
 56 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.84      28.12        
 57 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.71      28.17        
 58 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.82      28.21        
 59 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.88      28.30        
 60 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Una Free-MR            27.87      28.31        
 61 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.89      28.38        
 62 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.62      28.42        
 63 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.82      28.46        
 64 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.60      28.48        
 65 Funaro, Kai A             11 Una Nysa-MR            27.62      28.50        
 66 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.72      28.54        
 67 Cordova, Christian M      12 Cross Island Y B-MR    27.70      28.55        
 68 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.52      28.67        
 -- Lemus, Leonardo           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    27.63         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   50.63      3/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND                            
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.31      53.45 JO     
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                54.88      54.18 JO     
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.48      54.45 JO     
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.93      55.27 JO     
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.01      55.43 JO     
                  26.58       55.43 (28.85)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    55.61      55.71 JO     
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.41      55.92 JO     
                  27.07       55.92 (28.85)                                        
  8 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.12      57.28 JO     
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.73      56.00 JO     
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.82      56.92 JO     
                  27.44       56.92 (29.48)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.25      56.93 JO     
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 12 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        56.60      57.20 JO     
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      57.36 JO     
                  27.22       57.36 (30.14)                                        
 14 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    57.83      57.96 JO     
                  27.71       57.96 (30.25)                                        
 15 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                57.85      58.38 JO     
                  27.65       58.38 (30.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   50.63      3/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND                            
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.01      54.31 qJO    
                  26.28       54.31 (28.03)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                54.26      54.88 qJO    
                  26.56       54.88 (28.32)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.51      55.48 qJO    
                  26.88       55.48 (28.60)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    55.95      55.61 qJO    
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.33      55.93 qJO    
                  26.98       55.93 (28.95)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.10      56.01 qJO    
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)                                        
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.08      56.12 qJO    
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.90      56.41 qJO    
                  27.48       56.41 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        56.76      56.60 qJO    
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.26      56.73 qJO    
                  27.78       56.73 (28.95)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.36      57.25 qJO    
                  27.80       57.25 (29.45)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.48      57.65 qJO    
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 13 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.85      57.73 qJO    
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.22      57.82 qJO    
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)                                        
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    58.66      57.83 qJO    
                  27.75       57.83 (30.08)                                        
 16 Gluzman, Joshua I         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.20      57.84 qJO    
                  27.77       57.84 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                59.47      57.85 JO     
                  27.64       57.85 (30.21)                                        
 18 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.13      58.00 JO     
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.22      58.07 JO     
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)                                        
 20 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.05      58.20 JO     
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)                                        
 21 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.45      58.30 JO     
                  27.74       58.30 (30.56)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.56      58.59 JO     
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                59.45      58.77 JO     
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)                                        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.75      58.87 JO     
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.45      58.90 JO     
                  27.76       58.90 (31.14)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.63      59.09 JO     
                  28.08       59.09 (31.01)                                        
 27 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.61      59.15 JO     
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 28 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.25      59.18 JO     
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Michael H      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.52      59.34 JO     
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
 30 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.14      59.36 JO     
                  29.02       59.36 (30.34)                                        
 31 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.19      59.48 JO     
                  28.73       59.48 (30.75)                                        
 32 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.50      59.52 JO     
                  28.32       59.52 (31.20)                                        
 33 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.83      59.72 JO     
                  28.10       59.72 (31.62)                                        
 34 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79      59.81 JO     
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)                                        
 35 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.76      59.86 JO     
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.26      59.95 JO     
                  28.94       59.95 (31.01)                                        
 36 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.11      59.95 JO     
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.95      59.96 JO     
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.10      59.97 JO     
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
 40 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17      59.98 JO     
                  28.99       59.98 (30.99)                                        
 41 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.74    1:00.02        
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)                                        
 42 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.90    1:00.57        
                  28.46     1:00.57 (32.11)                                        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.51    1:00.70        
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.72    1:00.94        
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)                                        
 45 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.85    1:01.16        
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)                                        
 46 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.95    1:01.53        
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)                                        
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.43         DQ        
      False start
                  27.22          DQ (28.15)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.65         DQ        
      False start
                  29.43          DQ (32.43)                                        
 -- Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
       Metro:   1:51.18     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.53    1:55.57 JO     
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)     1:26.87 (29.64)     1:55.57 (28.70)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.33    1:55.83 JO     
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)     1:26.48 (29.53)     1:55.83 (29.35)
  3 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.88    2:01.08 JO     
                  27.71       58.11 (30.40)     1:29.59 (31.48)     2:01.08 (31.49)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.70    2:03.03 JO     
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:32.14 (32.39)     2:03.03 (30.89)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.95    2:03.06 JO     
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:31.75 (32.12)     2:03.06 (31.31)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.41    2:03.42 JO     
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.41 (32.45)     2:03.42 (32.01)
  7 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.21    2:03.83 JO     
                  28.02       59.58 (31.56)     1:32.36 (32.78)     2:03.83 (31.47)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.52    2:04.78 JO     
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:32.97 (32.53)     2:04.78 (31.81)
B - Final
  9 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.00    2:03.02 JO     
                  28.08     1:00.06 (31.98)     1:32.67 (32.61)     2:03.02 (30.35)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.73    2:03.28 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)     1:32.55 (32.16)     2:03.28 (30.73)
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.72    2:03.29 JO     
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:32.52 (32.11)     2:03.29 (30.77)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.98    2:05.47 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)     1:33.34 (32.81)     2:05.47 (32.13)
 13 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:04.79    2:05.50 JO     
                  28.06       59.91 (31.85)     1:32.91 (33.00)     2:05.50 (32.59)
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:08.25    2:07.54 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.52 (32.59)     1:34.21 (33.69)     2:07.54 (33.33)
 15 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:07.02    2:09.61 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.24)     2:09.61 (34.01)
 16 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.70    2:09.91 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:36.37 (33.86)     2:09.91 (33.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
       Metro:   1:51.18     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    2:00.33 qJO    
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)     1:29.56 (31.33)     2:00.33 (30.77)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.24    2:02.53 qJO    
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)     1:31.54 (32.37)     2:02.53 (30.99)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.76    2:02.70 qJO    
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:32.63 (32.16)     2:02.70 (30.07)
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.89    2:02.88 qJO    
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)     1:32.88 (32.93)     2:02.88 (30.00)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.16    2:02.95 qJO    
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:02.95 (31.44)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.55    2:03.41 qJO    
                  27.98       59.74 (31.76)     1:32.51 (32.77)     2:03.41 (30.90)
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.76    2:03.52 qJO    
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:03.52 (31.63)
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.01    2:04.21 qJO    
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)     1:32.34 (32.56)     2:04.21 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:09.12    2:04.79 qJO    
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:04.79 (31.79)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:06.99    2:05.00 qJO    
                  28.98     1:01.48 (32.50)     1:34.20 (32.72)     2:05.00 (30.80)
 11 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.25    2:05.09 qJO    
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:33.38 (32.91)     2:05.09 (31.71)
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.81    2:06.72 qJO    
                  29.68     1:02.87 (33.19)     1:35.26 (32.39)     2:06.72 (31.46)
 13 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:07.14    2:07.02 qJO    
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.61 (33.50)     2:07.02 (32.41)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.81    2:07.73 qJO    
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)     1:35.39 (33.62)     2:07.73 (32.34)
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:08.88    2:08.25 qJO    
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:35.74 (34.15)     2:08.25 (32.51)
 16 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.02    2:08.44 qJO    
                  28.96     1:01.65 (32.69)     1:36.20 (34.55)     2:08.44 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.98    2:08.48 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)     1:36.01 (34.15)     2:08.48 (32.47)
 18 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.99    2:08.70 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)     1:35.34 (33.73)     2:08.70 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.23    2:08.94 JO     
                  29.25     1:03.14 (33.89)     1:37.42 (34.28)     2:08.94 (31.52)
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.12    2:08.98 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:36.27 (33.79)     2:08.98 (32.71)
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:09.76    2:09.06 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.51 (32.53)     1:35.58 (34.07)     2:09.06 (33.48)
 22 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.69    2:09.21 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.82 (33.93)     2:09.21 (33.39)
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:09.74 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:38.69 (34.66)     2:09.74 (31.05)
 24 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.98    2:10.08 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.78)     2:10.08 (32.90)
 25 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:09.65    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:38.13 (34.03)     2:10.46 (32.33)
 26 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:11.02        
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)     1:37.32 (34.23)     2:11.02 (33.70)
 27 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.44    2:11.42        
                  29.47     1:02.88 (33.41)     1:37.83 (34.95)     2:11.42 (33.59)
 28 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.52    2:11.48        
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)     1:38.43 (34.47)     2:11.48 (33.05)
 29 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.14    2:13.52        
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:39.79 (34.55)     2:13.52 (33.73)
 30 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.92    2:14.05        
                  30.11     1:04.60 (34.49)     1:38.80 (34.20)     2:14.05 (35.25)
 31 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.29    2:16.36        
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)     1:41.57 (36.11)     2:16.36 (34.79)
 32 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.28    2:16.65        
                  31.27     1:06.01 (34.74)     1:42.00 (35.99)     2:16.65 (34.65)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)     1:37.16 (34.16)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
       Metro:   4:54.02     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.64    5:16.60 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:32.65 (32.18)     2:05.01 (32.36)
        2:37.48 (32.47)     3:09.86 (32.38)     3:42.27 (32.41)     4:14.57 (32.30)
        4:46.96 (32.39)     5:16.60 (29.64)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.20    5:23.62 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.69 (33.44)
        2:40.49 (32.80)     3:13.99 (33.50)     3:47.04 (33.05)     4:20.27 (33.23)
        4:52.69 (32.42)     5:23.62 (30.93)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.54    5:24.51 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)     1:35.28 (33.24)     2:09.28 (34.00)
        2:42.65 (33.37)     3:15.68 (33.03)     3:49.29 (33.61)     4:22.39 (33.10)
        4:54.63 (32.24)     5:24.51 (29.88)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:30.47    5:25.71 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.24 (32.89)     1:34.88 (33.64)     2:08.32 (33.44)
        2:41.58 (33.26)     3:15.45 (33.87)     3:48.49 (33.04)     4:21.56 (33.07)
        4:54.65 (33.09)     5:25.71 (31.06)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.24    5:26.49 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.13 (32.46)     1:35.47 (33.34)     2:08.69 (33.22)
        2:41.90 (33.21)     3:15.05 (33.15)     3:48.17 (33.12)     4:21.31 (33.14)
        4:54.43 (33.12)     5:26.49 (32.06)                                        
  6 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.29    5:28.25 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:36.01 (33.29)     2:09.47 (33.46)
        2:42.29 (32.82)     3:16.22 (33.93)     3:49.58 (33.36)     4:22.73 (33.15)
        4:56.42 (33.69)     5:28.25 (31.83)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              5:41.30    5:33.67 JO     
                1:12.85     1:33.29 (20.44)     2:12.65 (39.36)     2:46.64 (33.99)
        3:20.81 (34.17)     3:55.23 (34.42)     4:29.37 (34.14)     5:03.68 (34.31)
        5:33.66 (29.98)      5:33.67 (0.01)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.41    5:35.45 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)     1:38.07 (34.92)     2:12.72 (34.65)
        2:47.20 (34.48)     3:21.40 (34.20)     3:55.77 (34.37)     4:29.34 (33.57)
        5:02.82 (33.48)     5:35.45 (32.63)                                        
  9 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:41.26    5:38.28 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.75 (33.50)     1:37.43 (34.68)     2:12.63 (35.20)
        2:47.56 (34.93)     3:22.25 (34.69)     3:57.02 (34.77)     4:32.08 (35.06)
        5:06.23 (34.15)     5:38.28 (32.05)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.87    5:41.48 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:38.13 (34.45)     2:12.82 (34.69)
        2:47.52 (34.70)     3:22.39 (34.87)     3:57.63 (35.24)     4:32.70 (35.07)
        5:08.34 (35.64)     5:41.48 (33.14)                                        
 11 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:52.23    5:41.66 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.03 (34.70)     1:40.80 (34.77)     2:16.04 (35.24)
        2:50.36 (34.32)     3:24.96 (34.60)     3:59.60 (34.64)     4:34.04 (34.44)
        5:07.86 (33.82)     5:41.66 (33.80)                                        
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.68    5:42.54 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)     1:40.30 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.84)
        2:50.78 (34.64)     3:25.61 (34.83)     4:00.75 (35.14)     4:35.80 (35.05)
        5:10.73 (34.93)     5:42.54 (31.81)                                        
 13 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:41.00    5:42.89 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:38.03 (34.79)     2:13.28 (35.25)
        2:48.61 (35.33)     3:23.83 (35.22)     3:58.87 (35.04)     4:34.16 (35.29)
        5:09.29 (35.13)     5:42.89 (33.60)                                        
 14 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.00    5:44.27 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.29 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.47)     2:14.41 (35.65)
        2:49.22 (34.81)     3:24.19 (34.97)     3:59.25 (35.06)     4:34.74 (35.49)
        5:09.95 (35.21)     5:44.27 (34.32)                                        
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:43.11    5:44.97 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:40.06 (35.08)     2:15.66 (35.60)
        2:51.11 (35.45)     3:26.00 (34.89)     4:01.92 (35.92)     4:37.42 (35.50)
        5:11.97 (34.55)     5:44.97 (33.00)                                        
 16 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:55.98    5:46.75 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.21 (34.44)     1:40.09 (34.88)     2:15.23 (35.14)
        2:50.79 (35.56)     3:26.28 (35.49)     4:02.24 (35.96)     4:38.09 (35.85)
        5:13.32 (35.23)     5:46.75 (33.43)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:52.69    5:46.84 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)     1:39.67 (35.06)     2:15.19 (35.52)
        2:50.43 (35.24)     3:25.70 (35.27)     4:01.20 (35.50)     4:36.75 (35.55)
        5:12.89 (36.14)     5:46.84 (33.95)                                        
 18 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:33.11    5:47.15 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:39.61 (35.28)     2:15.32 (35.71)
        2:51.05 (35.73)     3:26.64 (35.59)     4:02.54 (35.90)     4:38.32 (35.78)
        5:13.39 (35.07)     5:47.15 (33.76)                                        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              5:53.64    5:47.28 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.33 (34.98)     1:40.69 (35.36)     2:16.59 (35.90)
        2:52.52 (35.93)     3:27.84 (35.32)     4:03.81 (35.97)     4:38.68 (34.87)
        5:13.65 (34.97)     5:47.28 (33.63)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:43.93    5:47.54 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)     1:41.69 (35.64)     2:17.45 (35.76)
        2:52.58 (35.13)     3:28.37 (35.79)     4:03.96 (35.59)     4:39.64 (35.68)
        5:14.56 (34.92)     5:47.54 (32.98)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:42.44    5:47.90 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:41.59 (35.69)     2:17.05 (35.46)
        2:52.70 (35.65)     3:28.48 (35.78)     4:03.81 (35.33)     4:39.24 (35.43)
        5:14.33 (35.09)     5:47.90 (33.57)                                        
 22 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.34    5:48.76 JO     
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.14 (36.09)     2:17.64 (35.50)
        2:53.33 (35.69)     3:29.08 (35.75)     4:05.26 (36.18)     4:40.90 (35.64)
        5:15.59 (34.69)     5:48.76 (33.17)                                        
 23 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:41.92    5:48.95 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:39.84 (35.26)     2:15.70 (35.86)
        2:51.67 (35.97)     3:27.58 (35.91)     4:03.90 (36.32)     4:40.10 (36.20)
        5:15.46 (35.36)     5:48.95 (33.49)                                        
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:44.74    5:49.15 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.34 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.08)     2:17.30 (35.88)
        2:52.77 (35.47)     3:28.09 (35.32)     4:04.57 (36.48)     4:39.98 (35.41)
        5:15.18 (35.20)     5:49.15 (33.97)                                        
 25 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:45.68    5:52.69 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:17.11 (36.28)
        2:53.22 (36.11)     3:29.24 (36.02)     4:05.03 (35.79)     4:41.70 (36.67)
        5:18.32 (36.62)     5:52.69 (34.37)                                        
 26 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.84    5:53.85 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)     1:42.42 (35.58)     2:18.43 (36.01)
        2:55.04 (36.61)     3:31.51 (36.47)     4:07.69 (36.18)     4:43.99 (36.30)
        5:20.00 (36.01)     5:53.85 (33.85)                                        
 27 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:53.14    5:54.95 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.52 (35.60)     1:43.72 (36.20)     2:20.31 (36.59)
        2:56.62 (36.31)     3:32.76 (36.14)     4:09.01 (36.25)     4:44.82 (35.81)
        5:20.63 (35.81)     5:54.95 (34.32)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.17    5:55.95 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.71 (34.80)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:18.23 (36.50)
        2:54.80 (36.57)     3:31.71 (36.91)     4:08.95 (37.24)     4:45.70 (36.75)
        5:21.66 (35.96)     5:55.95 (34.29)                                        
 29 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.06    5:56.03        
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)     1:43.07 (36.47)     2:19.53 (36.46)
        2:56.28 (36.75)     3:32.68 (36.40)     4:09.35 (36.67)     4:46.12 (36.77)
        5:23.00 (36.88)     5:56.03 (33.03)                                        
 30 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:55.83    5:57.26        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)     1:44.33 (37.04)     2:21.36 (37.03)
        2:58.25 (36.89)     3:35.32 (37.07)     4:11.65 (36.33)     4:47.77 (36.12)
        5:23.57 (35.80)     5:57.26 (33.69)                                        
 31 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:51.09    5:57.30        
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)     1:45.26 (37.29)     2:22.32 (37.06)
        2:59.56 (37.24)     3:35.69 (36.13)     4:12.76 (37.07)     4:48.53 (35.77)
        5:24.85 (36.32)     5:57.30 (32.45)                                        
 32 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:54.02    5:59.21        
                  30.89     1:06.18 (35.29)     1:42.13 (35.95)     2:18.12 (35.99)
        2:54.68 (36.56)     3:31.99 (37.31)     4:09.89 (37.90)     4:47.63 (37.74)
        5:24.29 (36.66)     5:59.21 (34.92)                                        
 33 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.98    5:59.33        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)     1:43.94 (36.78)     2:20.88 (36.94)
        2:57.60 (36.72)     3:35.28 (37.68)     4:12.12 (36.84)     4:48.71 (36.59)
        5:25.36 (36.65)     5:59.33 (33.97)                                        
 34 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:51.99    6:00.99        
                  31.08     1:05.71 (34.63)     1:42.09 (36.38)     2:18.94 (36.85)
        2:56.26 (37.32)     3:33.08 (36.82)     4:10.45 (37.37)     4:47.82 (37.37)
        5:25.07 (37.25)     6:00.99 (35.92)                                        
 35 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:53.67    6:08.10        
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)     1:43.21 (36.86)     2:20.29 (37.08)
        2:57.43 (37.14)     3:35.33 (37.90)     4:13.56 (38.23)     4:52.31 (38.75)
        5:30.79 (38.48)     6:08.10 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   26.16      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.69      27.16 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70      27.63 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.72      28.13 JO     
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.06      29.04 JO     
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.57      29.18 JO     
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.26      29.20 JO     
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.61      29.38 JO     
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.86      29.76 JO     
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.02      29.72 JO     
 10 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.91      29.73 JO     
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.10      29.77 JO     
 12 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.33      29.90 JO     
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      30.25 JO     
 14 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.18      30.36 JO     
 15 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.32      30.43 JO     
 16 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.16      30.46 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   26.16      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.67      27.69 qJO    
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.01      28.70 qJO    
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.43      28.72 qJO    
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.56      29.06 qJO    
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.24      29.26 qJO    
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.61      29.57 qJO    
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.72      29.61 qJO    
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.30      29.86 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.69      29.91 qJO    
 10 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.49      30.02 qJO    
 11 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.96      30.04 qJO    
 12 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.91      30.10 qJO    
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.30      30.13 qJO    
 14 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.14      30.16 qJO    
 14 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.64      30.16 qJO    
 16 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.85      30.18 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.52      30.31 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.63      30.32 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.35      30.33 JO     
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.92      30.36 JO     
 20 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.88      30.36 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.45      30.55 JO     
 23 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.64      30.58 JO     
 24 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                31.63      30.74 JO     
 25 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.47      30.83 JO     
 26 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.79      30.89 JO     
 27 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.75      30.92 JO     
 28 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.80      30.95 JO     
 29 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.79      30.96 JO     
 30 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.44      31.02 JO     
 31 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.96      31.09 JO     
 32 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.28      31.32 JO     
 33 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.46      31.46 JO     
 34 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.27      31.47 JO     
 35 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.72      31.61 JO     
 36 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    31.63      31.75 JO     
 37 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.28      31.79 JO     
 38 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.82      31.83 JO     
 39 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.52      31.88 JO     
 40 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.61      31.90 JO     
 40 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.03      31.90 JO     
 42 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.79      32.00        
 42 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.80      32.00        
 44 Galligan, James D         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.73      32.09        
 45 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.97      32.13        
 46 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.66      32.77        
 47 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.72      32.90        
 48 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.94      33.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   55.84      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:00.78      58.95 JO     
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.66      59.44 JO     
                  28.95       59.44 (30.49)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.51    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.85    1:01.77 JO     
                  30.08     1:01.77 (31.69)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.92    1:02.99 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:03.84 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.84 (33.54)                                        
  8 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.51    1:04.48 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.48 (33.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.98    1:03.06 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:03.69 JO     
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
 11 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.60    1:04.03 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)                                        
 12 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.03    1:04.66 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.66 (34.07)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.12 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)                                        
 14 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.74    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03    1:05.58 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.55    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   55.84      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.71    1:00.66 qJO    
                  29.61     1:00.66 (31.05)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:01.36    1:00.78 qJO    
                  29.86     1:00.78 (30.92)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.49    1:01.30 qJO    
                  29.63     1:01.30 (31.67)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.44    1:01.92 qJO    
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.76    1:02.51 qJO    
                  30.75     1:02.51 (31.76)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.71    1:02.85 qJO    
                  31.01     1:02.85 (31.84)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.63    1:03.97 qJO    
                  31.59     1:03.97 (32.38)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.69    1:04.48 qJO    
                  31.49     1:04.48 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.11    1:04.51 qJO    
                  31.39     1:04.51 (33.12)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.90    1:04.60 qJO    
                  31.15     1:04.60 (33.45)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.20    1:04.74 qJO    
                  31.29     1:04.74 (33.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:04.98 qJO    
                  31.90     1:04.98 (33.08)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.18    1:05.27 qJO    
                  31.81     1:05.27 (33.46)                                        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.74    1:05.43 qJO    
                  31.93     1:05.43 (33.50)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.90    1:05.55 qJO    
                  31.83     1:05.55 (33.72)                                        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.29    1:05.67 qJO    
                  31.92     1:05.67 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.79    1:06.03 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.03 (33.92)                                        
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.98    1:06.03 JO     
                  32.61     1:06.03 (33.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.74    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.82     1:06.04 (33.22)                                        
 20 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.91     1:06.22 (33.31)                                        
 21 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              1:08.05    1:06.33 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.33 (34.86)                                        
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.34    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.96     1:06.55 (33.59)                                        
 23 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.27    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.60    1:06.67 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)                                        
 25 Dugo, Jesse D             12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.65    1:06.93 JO     
                  33.13     1:06.93 (33.80)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.69    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.07 (34.57)                                        
 27 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.99    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.12 (35.06)                                        
 28 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.89    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)                                        
 29 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.47    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)                                        
 30 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:07.35 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.35 (34.41)                                        
 31 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.62    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.42 (34.78)                                        
 32 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.70    1:07.68 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.68 (34.63)                                        
 33 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.92    1:07.78 JO     
                  33.68     1:07.78 (34.10)                                        
 34 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.11    1:08.13 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.13 (34.66)                                        
 35 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.07    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)                                        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.57    1:08.53 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)                                        
 37 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:07.94    1:09.02        
                  33.78     1:09.02 (35.24)                                        
 38 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.30    1:09.07        
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.32    1:09.23        
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
 40 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.34    1:09.37        
                  33.02     1:09.37 (36.35)                                        
 41 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:09.96        
                  33.63     1:09.96 (36.33)                                        
 42 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.93    1:10.06        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)                                        
 43 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.75    1:10.20        
                  33.52     1:10.20 (36.68)                                        
 44 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:07.95    1:10.42        
                  33.61     1:10.42 (36.81)                                        
 45 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.75    1:10.50        
                  34.42     1:10.50 (36.08)                                        
 46 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.65    1:10.77        
 47 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.79    1:11.08        
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)                                        
 48 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.52    1:11.37        
                  34.17     1:11.37 (37.20)                                        
 49 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.04    1:12.21        
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)                                        
 -- Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.72         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.90          DQ (35.76)                                        
 -- Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.03          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.60         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.23          DQ (34.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
       Metro:   2:00.39      3/2002 Tristian Hastings, BGNW                    
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.87    2:08.97 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.52 (32.89)     1:36.44 (33.92)     2:08.97 (32.53)
  2 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.23    2:09.66 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:36.92 (33.79)     2:09.66 (32.74)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.88    2:11.79 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.01 (32.83)     1:37.16 (34.15)     2:11.79 (34.63)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.72    2:15.37 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:15.37 (35.22)
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.13    2:15.39 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:40.73 (35.27)     2:15.39 (34.66)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.33    2:16.77 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)     1:43.05 (35.64)     2:16.77 (33.72)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:17.89 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)     1:42.02 (35.59)     2:17.89 (35.87)
  8 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:19.06 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)     1:44.64 (36.24)     2:19.06 (34.42)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.40    2:19.66 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:43.64 (37.42)     2:19.66 (36.02)
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.39    2:19.86 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)     1:44.23 (36.18)     2:19.86 (35.63)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.09    2:21.90 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.82 (36.09)     1:45.51 (36.69)     2:21.90 (36.39)
 12 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.87    2:22.93 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)     1:46.76 (36.74)     2:22.93 (36.17)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.86    2:24.31 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.66 (36.55)     1:47.42 (37.76)     2:24.31 (36.89)
 14 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:24.68 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)     1:47.77 (37.85)     2:24.68 (36.91)
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.70    2:24.70 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.33 (36.30)     1:47.99 (36.66)     2:24.70 (36.71)
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:21.18    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.27 (36.18)     1:46.40 (38.13)     2:24.79 (38.39)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
       Metro:   2:00.39      3/2002 Tristian Hastings, BGNW                    
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.08    2:13.23 qJO    
                  31.24     1:05.32 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.86)     2:13.23 (33.05)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.02    2:13.87 qJO    
                  31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)     1:40.79 (35.22)     2:13.87 (33.08)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.78    2:13.88 qJO    
                  31.89     1:06.09 (34.20)     1:40.73 (34.64)     2:13.88 (33.15)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.22    2:15.72 qJO    
                  32.62     1:06.45 (33.83)     1:40.99 (34.54)     2:15.72 (34.73)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.08    2:19.33 qJO    
                  33.46     1:09.72 (36.26)     1:45.43 (35.71)     2:19.33 (33.90)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.59    2:20.64 qJO    
                  33.28     1:09.07 (35.79)     1:45.15 (36.08)     2:20.64 (35.49)
  7 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.21    2:20.96 qJO    
                  34.20     1:09.72 (35.52)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:20.96 (34.42)
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:21.13 qJO    
                  33.01     1:09.18 (36.17)     1:45.43 (36.25)     2:21.13 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:25.22    2:21.18 qJO    
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)     1:46.42 (36.75)     2:21.18 (34.76)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.66    2:22.09 qJO    
                  32.64     1:09.67 (37.03)     1:46.54 (36.87)     2:22.09 (35.55)
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.93    2:23.39 qJO    
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)     1:47.66 (36.79)     2:23.39 (35.73)
 12 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.46    2:24.38 qJO    
                  34.00     1:09.81 (35.81)     1:47.32 (37.51)     2:24.38 (37.06)
 13 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.55    2:25.40 qJO    
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)     1:47.86 (36.94)     2:25.40 (37.54)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.90    2:25.70 qJO    
                  35.04     1:12.22 (37.18)     1:49.88 (37.66)     2:25.70 (35.82)
 15 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.24    2:25.86 qJO    
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)     1:48.76 (37.99)     2:25.86 (37.10)
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.76    2:25.87 qJO    
                  33.84     1:11.43 (37.59)     1:48.68 (37.25)     2:25.87 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.38    2:26.54 JO     
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:50.03 (38.27)     2:26.54 (36.51)
 18 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.89    2:27.13 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)     1:50.75 (38.65)     2:27.13 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.19    2:27.32 JO     
                  34.59   2:27.32 (1:52.73)                                        
 20 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Una Free-MR          2:30.46    2:27.61 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.27 (37.50)     1:51.54 (38.27)     2:27.61 (36.07)
 21 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.22    2:27.64 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.29 (37.51)     1:51.01 (38.72)     2:27.64 (36.63)
 22 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.80    2:28.41 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.31 (37.49)     1:50.04 (38.73)     2:28.41 (38.37)
 23 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.84    2:29.74 JO     
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:52.28 (39.43)     2:29.74 (37.46)
 24 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.24    2:29.82 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.39 (38.20)     1:53.30 (38.91)     2:29.82 (36.52)
 25 Dillane, Jack C           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.74    2:30.01 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.81 (38.25)     1:52.33 (39.52)     2:30.01 (37.68)
 26 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.60    2:30.47 JO     
                  36.46     1:14.07 (37.61)     1:53.28 (39.21)     2:30.47 (37.19)
 27 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.38    2:30.48 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.67 (38.16)     1:52.24 (39.57)     2:30.48 (38.24)
 28 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:32.54    2:31.27 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.15 (39.04)     1:53.02 (38.87)     2:31.27 (38.25)
 29 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.66    2:31.80 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.03 (38.68)     1:54.32 (39.29)     2:31.80 (37.48)
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:32.07 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.36 (39.27)     1:54.69 (38.33)     2:32.07 (37.38)
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.59    2:32.23 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.11 (38.44)   2:32.23 (1:17.12)                    
 32 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.45    2:32.30 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)     1:55.22 (39.55)     2:32.30 (37.08)
 33 Carley, Thomas            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:30.54    2:32.55 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.25 (39.34)     1:55.17 (39.92)     2:32.55 (37.38)
 34 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.13    2:32.61 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.26 (39.76)     1:55.26 (40.00)     2:32.61 (37.35)
 35 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:28.87    2:32.65 JO     
                  36.43     1:14.92 (38.49)     1:54.21 (39.29)     2:32.65 (38.44)
 36 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.76    2:33.36        
                  35.53     1:15.01 (39.48)     1:54.84 (39.83)     2:33.36 (38.52)
 37 Perillo, Justin G         12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:32.19    2:35.49        
                  36.30     1:15.81 (39.51)     1:56.54 (40.73)     2:35.49 (38.95)
 38 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.13    2:35.54        
                  37.25     1:16.92 (39.67)     1:56.22 (39.30)     2:35.54 (39.32)
 39 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.76    2:43.36        
                  36.00     1:15.06 (39.06)     1:58.76 (43.70)     2:43.36 (44.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
       Metro:   28.24      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                           
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.69      29.58 JO     
  2 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.23      31.96 JO     
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.39      32.08 JO     
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.42      32.25 JO     
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.75      32.55 JO     
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.55      33.29 JO     
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.77      33.53 JO     
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.82      33.78 JO     
B - Final
  9 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.14      33.27 JO     
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    34.12      33.57 JO     
 11 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.86      33.89 JO     
 12 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.44      34.06 JO     
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.90      34.21 JO     
 14 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.50      34.26 JO     
 15 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.45      34.32 JO     
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.52      34.36 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
       Metro:   28.24      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                           
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.54      31.69 qJO    
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.07      32.39 qJO    
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.48      32.75 qJO    
  4 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.35      33.23 qJO    
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.95      33.42 qJO    
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.93      33.55 qJO    
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.06      33.77 qJO    
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.28      33.82 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.39      33.86 qJO    
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.68      33.90 qJO    
 11 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.77      34.12 qJO    
 12 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.11      34.14 qJO    
 13 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.98      34.44 qJO    
 14 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.63      34.45 qJO    
 15 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.86      34.50 qJO    
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.53      34.52 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.31      34.67 JO     
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.56      34.89 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.19      34.95 JO     
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.65      35.01 JO     
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.17      35.03 JO     
 22 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.05      35.08 JO     
 23 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    36.26      35.12 JO     
 24 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.51      35.13 JO     
 25 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    34.74      35.24 JO     
 26 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.75      35.27 JO     
 27 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.28      35.31 JO     
 28 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.39      35.40 JO     
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.54      35.44 JO     
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.86      35.52 JO     
 31 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.50      35.65 JO     
 32 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                35.80      35.86 JO     
 33 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      35.88 JO     
 34 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.07      35.90 JO     
 35 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.50      36.01 JO     
 36 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85      36.02 JO     
 37 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.53      36.17 JO     
 38 Wu, James X               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.43      36.24 JO     
 39 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.44      36.37 JO     
 40 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.55      36.43 JO     
 41 Tollit, Daniel L          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.50      36.44 JO     
 42 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.51      36.48 JO     
 43 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.90      36.50 JO     
 44 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.47      36.71        
 45 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.77      36.81        
 46 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.45      36.91        
 46 Haynes, Mark C            12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.48      36.91        
 48 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.44      37.10        
 49 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.41      37.34        
 50 Minevich, Daniel I        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.33      37.38        
 51 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.90      37.49        
 52 Todorov, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.99      38.20        
 53 Cordova, Christian M      12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.42      38.23        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
       Metro:   1:00.84      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                         
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.06    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.40 (34.02)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.18    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.69 (36.29)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.61    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.20 (36.43)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.94    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.62 (36.87)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.57    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.16 (38.14)                                        
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.25    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)                                        
  7 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.38    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)                                        
  8 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.65    1:12.34 JO     
                  33.06     1:12.34 (39.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.81    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.85 (38.52)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.79    1:12.48 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.48 (37.78)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.22    1:12.54 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.54 (37.47)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.67    1:12.67 JO     
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 13 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.56    1:13.58 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)                                        
 14 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.65    1:13.64 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.64 (39.06)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.09    1:13.85 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.85 (38.39)                                        
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.18    1:13.87 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
       Metro:   1:00.84      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                         
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.47    1:05.06 qJO    
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.94    1:09.18 qJO    
                  32.67     1:09.18 (36.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.04    1:10.94 qJO    
                  34.22     1:10.94 (36.72)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.27    1:11.57 qJO    
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)                                        
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.40    1:11.61 qJO    
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.88    1:11.65 qJO    
                  32.73     1:11.65 (38.92)                                        
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:18.39    1:12.50 qJO    
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)                                        
  8 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.08    1:13.25 qJO    
                  34.28     1:13.25 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.28    1:13.38 qJO    
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)                                        
 10 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.49    1:13.65 qJO    
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)                                        
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.65    1:13.79 qJO    
                  35.82     1:13.79 (37.97)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.22    1:13.81 qJO    
                  34.02     1:13.81 (39.79)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.68    1:14.22 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.22 (39.04)                                        
 14 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.23    1:14.56 qJO    
                  35.03     1:14.56 (39.53)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:14.67 qJO    
                  35.93     1:14.67 (38.74)                                        
 16 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.44    1:15.09 qJO    
                  35.58     1:15.09 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.89    1:15.18 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.18 (39.35)                                        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.79    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.29     1:15.22 (39.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.98    1:15.34 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)                                        
 20 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.36    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.39 (39.75)                                        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.49 (40.14)                                        
 22 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.83    1:15.54 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)                                        
 23 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.30    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.56 (39.54)                                        
 24 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.77    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.79 (39.81)                                        
 25 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.74    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)                                        
 26 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:17.77    1:16.46 JO     
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)                                        
 27 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.82    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.73 (40.05)                                        
 28 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.77    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.54    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)                                        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.53    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.45 (40.13)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.11    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.63 (41.32)                                        
 32 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:17.80 JO     
                  35.55     1:17.80 (42.25)                                        
 33 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.63    1:17.92 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.92 (40.46)                                        
 34 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.53    1:18.05 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.05 (39.94)                                        
 35 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:18.48    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.37 (41.80)                                        
 36 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.42    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.41 (41.48)                                        
 37 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.55    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.87 (40.32)                                        
 38 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.96    1:19.11        
                  37.84     1:19.11 (41.27)                                        
 39 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.57    1:19.18        
                  38.46     1:19.18 (40.72)                                        
 40 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.39    1:19.74        
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 41 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.77    1:19.86        
                  37.64     1:19.86 (42.22)                                        
 42 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.75    1:20.16        
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
 43 Todorov, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.54    1:21.39        
                  39.05     1:21.39 (42.34)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.95    1:21.73        
                  38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)                                        
 45 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:22.39        
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S             11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:17.05      3/2014 Nicholas Daly, TS                          
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.12    2:20.04 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.46 (35.06)     1:42.45 (36.99)     2:20.04 (37.59)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.73    2:28.37 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)     1:50.82 (39.29)     2:28.37 (37.55)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.64    2:28.44 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.36 (37.22)     1:49.07 (38.71)     2:28.44 (39.37)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.44    2:29.86 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.28 (38.05)     1:51.17 (38.89)     2:29.86 (38.69)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.43    2:33.52 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.62 (40.16)     1:54.15 (40.53)     2:33.52 (39.37)
  6 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:38.89    2:35.61 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.76 (39.97)     1:55.30 (40.54)     2:35.61 (40.31)
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.56    2:35.71 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.36 (39.50)     1:56.56 (41.20)     2:35.71 (39.15)
  8 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:39.49    2:38.44 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.40 (40.05)     1:57.09 (42.69)     2:38.44 (41.35)
B - Final
  9 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.54    2:38.25 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.40 (40.23)     1:58.51 (42.11)     2:38.25 (39.74)
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.59    2:38.96 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.25 (40.49)     1:57.90 (39.65)     2:38.96 (41.06)
 11 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.45    2:39.91 JO     
                  34.82     1:15.94 (41.12)     1:58.80 (42.86)     2:39.91 (41.11)
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.84    2:41.63 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.42 (42.43)     2:01.33 (40.91)     2:41.63 (40.30)
 13 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.50    2:41.76 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.95 (41.79)     2:01.52 (42.57)     2:41.76 (40.24)
 14 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:45.16    2:42.35 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.37 (41.17)     2:01.23 (41.86)     2:42.35 (41.12)
 15 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:45.11    2:44.27 JO     
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)     2:00.30 (42.08)     2:44.27 (43.97)
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:47.14    2:48.34 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.89 (42.57)     2:04.11 (44.22)     2:48.34 (44.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:17.05      3/2014 Nicholas Daly, TS                          
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.14    2:22.12 qJO    
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:44.50 (36.90)     2:22.12 (37.62)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.34    2:28.64 qJO    
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)     1:50.07 (39.18)     2:28.64 (38.57)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.29    2:30.44 qJO    
                  34.95     1:14.47 (39.52)     1:53.03 (38.56)     2:30.44 (37.41)
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.12    2:32.73 qJO    
                                1:26.82 ( )     1:53.81 (26.99)     2:32.73 (38.92)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.06    2:35.43 qJO    
                  33.88     1:14.17 (40.29)     1:54.73 (40.56)     2:35.43 (40.70)
  6 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:44.88    2:38.89 qJO    
                  35.58     1:15.13 (39.55)     1:58.62 (43.49)     2:38.89 (40.27)
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:46.97    2:39.49 qJO    
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.70    2:39.56 qJO    
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)     1:57.66 (42.19)     2:39.56 (41.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.70    2:41.45 qJO    
                  36.09     1:17.68 (41.59)     2:00.31 (42.63)     2:41.45 (41.14)
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.24    2:41.50 qJO    
                  37.14     1:18.56 (41.42)     2:00.25 (41.69)     2:41.50 (41.25)
 11 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:36.23    2:42.45 qJO    
                  36.73     1:18.48 (41.75)     2:01.48 (43.00)     2:42.45 (40.97)
 12 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.44    2:42.54 qJO    
                  37.61     1:18.92 (41.31)     2:00.72 (41.80)     2:42.54 (41.82)
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.37    2:42.59 qJO    
                  36.91     1:18.22 (41.31)     2:01.30 (43.08)     2:42.59 (41.29)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.09    2:42.84 qJO    
                  37.99     1:19.27 (41.28)     2:02.31 (43.04)     2:42.84 (40.53)
 15 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:50.12    2:45.11 qJO    
                  36.83     1:18.33 (41.50)     2:01.99 (43.66)     2:45.11 (43.12)
 16 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:45.80    2:45.16 qJO    
                  37.61     1:20.43 (42.82)     2:03.54 (43.11)     2:45.16 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.08    2:45.53 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.84 (40.79)     2:01.78 (43.94)     2:45.53 (43.75)
 18 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.37    2:45.95 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)     2:02.37 (42.58)     2:45.95 (43.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:48.68    2:47.14 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)     2:03.89 (43.98)     2:47.14 (43.25)
 20 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.56    2:47.17 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.29 (41.81)     2:04.00 (44.71)     2:47.17 (43.17)
 21 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.33    2:47.85 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.87 (42.60)     2:05.72 (43.85)     2:47.85 (42.13)
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.83    2:47.92 JO     
                  37.42     1:21.00 (43.58)     2:05.32 (44.32)     2:47.92 (42.60)
 23 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.92    2:48.42 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.81 (42.21)     2:05.26 (44.45)     2:48.42 (43.16)
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.54    2:48.87 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.53 (42.84)     2:04.63 (44.10)     2:48.87 (44.24)
 25 Wu, James X               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.08    2:51.16 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.30 (43.05)     2:07.43 (45.13)     2:51.16 (43.73)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.24    2:51.26 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.96 (44.21)     2:07.77 (43.81)     2:51.26 (43.49)
 27 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:53.21    2:52.73 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.71 (44.07)     2:08.79 (45.08)     2:52.73 (43.94)
 28 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:53.72    2:52.77 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.93 (44.18)     2:08.54 (44.61)     2:52.77 (44.23)
 29 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:52.24    2:52.97 JO     
                  37.68     1:21.58 (43.90)     2:07.64 (46.06)     2:52.97 (45.33)
 30 Minevich, Daniel I        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.24    2:53.48 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.56 (44.05)     2:08.04 (45.48)     2:53.48 (45.44)
 31 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.87    2:57.75        
                  41.84     1:26.78 (44.94)     2:12.59 (45.81)     2:57.75 (45.16)
 32 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:57.95        
                  41.65     1:27.75 (46.10)   2:57.95 (1:30.20)                    
 -- Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:45.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.30     1:20.06 (41.76)     2:01.25 (41.19)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Weinstein, Michael H      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      27.87 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      28.41 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.82      27.81 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.82      28.41 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.21      26.33 JO     
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.02      26.69 JO     
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.24      26.74 JO     
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.32      26.81 JO     
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.74      26.95 JO     
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.16      26.98 JO     
  7 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.82      27.26 JO     
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.53      27.39 JO     
B - Final
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.21      27.64 JO     
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.09      27.93 JO     
 11 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.02      28.14 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.16      28.47 JO     
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.64      28.64 JO     
 14 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       28.65      28.74 JO     
 15 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.47      29.30 JO     
 16 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                28.45      29.68 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                26.86      27.02 qJO    
  2 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.14      27.16 qJO    
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.42      27.21 qJO    
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.64      27.24 qJO    
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.37      27.32 qJO    
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.51      27.53 qJO    
  7 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.63      27.74 qJO    
  8 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.64      27.82 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.18      28.02 qJO    
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.91      28.09 qJO    
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.02      28.16 qJO    
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.81      28.21 qJO    
 13 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                29.66      28.45 qJO    
 14 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.36      28.47 qJO    
 15 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.94      28.64 qJO    
 16 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       28.67      28.65 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.26      28.82 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.20     J28.82 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.32      29.06 JO     
 20 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.38      29.17 JO     
 21 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.10      29.21 JO     
 22 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.87      29.29 JO     
 23 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      29.31 JO     
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.60      29.32 JO     
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.48      29.34 JO     
 26 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.67      29.41 JO     
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.30      29.44 JO     
 28 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.03      29.49 JO     
 29 Gluzman, Joshua I         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.75      29.51 JO     
 30 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.34      29.59 JO     
 31 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.97      29.72 JO     
 32 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.43      29.73 JO     
 32 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.80      29.73 JO     
 34 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.74      29.79 JO     
 35 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.24      29.92 JO     
 36 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.30      30.00 JO     
 37 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR                30.81      30.07 JO     
 38 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.51      30.09 JO     
 39 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.11      30.11 JO     
 40 Lemus, Leonardo           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    30.96      30.13 JO     
 41 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.30      30.27 JO     
 42 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.96      30.29 JO     
 43 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.22      30.32 JO     
 44 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.98      30.35 JO     
 45 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.93      30.36 JO     
 45 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.55      30.36 JO     
 45 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.98      30.36 JO     
 48 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.03      30.49 JO     
 48 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.19      30.49 JO     
 50 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.72      30.50 JO     
 51 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.75      30.53 JO     
 52 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.57      30.54 JO     
 53 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.24      30.59 JO     
 54 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.27      30.62 JO     
 54 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.76      30.62 JO     
 56 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.71      30.76 JO     
 57 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.35      30.78 JO     
 58 Malloy, Kyle P            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.57      30.88 JO     
 59 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      30.98 JO     
 59 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.50      30.98 JO     
 61 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.70      31.02        
 62 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.47      31.12        
 63 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.71      31.17        
 64 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.99      31.21        
 65 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      31.25        
 66 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.81      31.36        
 67 Abaza, Anwar              12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.67      31.54        
 68 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.91      31.58        
 69 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.96      31.74        
 -- Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   54.48     12/2017 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW                        
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.27      57.34 JO     
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.33      58.40 JO     
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.18      59.54 JO     
                  27.98       59.54 (31.56)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.91      59.75 JO     
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.28    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.71 (32.54)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.66    1:01.23 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:01.50 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
  8 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.78    1:03.71 JO     
                  28.54     1:03.71 (35.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:01.93 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.93 (33.07)                                        
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.55    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)                                        
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.40    1:03.28 JO     
                  29.14     1:03.28 (34.14)                                        
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.52    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.53 (33.88)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.04    1:04.32 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.32 (34.52)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.84    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.88    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.62    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   54.48     12/2017 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW                        
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.17      59.27 qJO    
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.59    1:00.91 qJO    
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.07    1:01.18 qJO    
                  28.84     1:01.18 (32.34)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.91    1:01.28 qJO    
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.69    1:01.33 qJO    
                  29.21     1:01.33 (32.12)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.25    1:01.97 qJO    
                  29.30     1:01.97 (32.67)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.61    1:02.66 qJO    
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)                                        
  8 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.42    1:02.78 qJO    
                  28.31     1:02.78 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.05    1:02.80 qJO    
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.57    1:03.40 qJO    
                  29.06     1:03.40 (34.34)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.10    1:04.52 qJO    
                  29.60     1:04.52 (34.92)                                        
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.35    1:04.55 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.55 (33.98)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.28    1:04.62 qJO    
                  29.79     1:04.62 (34.83)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.31    1:04.84 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:04.88 qJO    
                  30.32     1:04.88 (34.56)                                        
 16 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.01    1:05.04 qJO    
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:05.08 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)                                        
 18 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              1:07.00    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              1:05.70    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)                                        
 20 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.54    1:05.86 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)                                        
 21 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.17    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)                                        
 22 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.02    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)                                        
 23 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.84    1:06.23 JO     
                  29.80     1:06.23 (36.43)                                        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.79    1:06.39 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.39 (36.10)                                        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.58    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.66 (35.41)                                        
 26 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.94    1:07.19 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)                                        
 27 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.76    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.22 (35.53)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:07.92    1:07.26 JO     
                  30.50     1:07.26 (36.76)                                        
 29 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.92    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.52 (35.51)                                        
 30 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.03    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.69 (36.48)                                        
 31 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.40    1:07.71 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.94 (35.61)                                        
 33 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.21    1:08.35 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)                                        
 34 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.71    1:08.52 JO     
                  31.14     1:08.52 (37.38)                                        
 35 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.47    1:08.54 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)                                        
 36 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.95    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.86 (36.51)                                        
 37 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.93    1:08.87 JO     
                  31.21     1:08.87 (37.66)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.22    1:08.96 JO     
                  31.46     1:08.96 (37.50)                                        
 39 Malloy, Kyle P            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.02    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)                                        
 40 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.13    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.38 (37.34)                                        
 41 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.57    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.34    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
 43 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.58    1:09.78 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)                                        
 44 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.41    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)                                        
 45 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.63    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)                                        
 46 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.80    1:10.32 JO     
                  31.40     1:10.32 (38.92)                                        
 47 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.11    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
 48 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:10.09    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.56 (37.40)                                        
 49 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.05    1:10.71        
                  33.34     1:10.71 (37.37)                                        
 50 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.20    1:11.38        
                  32.95     1:11.38 (38.43)                                        
 51 Thompson, Lyn             11 Kips Bay Boys &-MR   1:10.08    1:11.49        
                  32.09     1:11.49 (39.40)                                        
 52 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.12    1:11.85        
                  32.57     1:11.85 (39.28)                                        
 53 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.93    1:12.17        
                  33.06     1:12.17 (39.11)                                        
 54 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.19    1:12.80        
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
       Metro:   2:00.30      5/2017 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.86    2:07.38 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:34.57 (33.65)     2:07.38 (32.81)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.79    2:10.61 JO     
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:36.83 (34.27)     2:10.61 (33.78)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.98    2:13.26 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.37 (33.82)     1:38.92 (35.55)     2:13.26 (34.34)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.16    2:13.78 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.75 (33.57)     1:39.02 (35.27)     2:13.78 (34.76)
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.40    2:16.18 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.45 (34.39)     1:39.97 (35.52)     2:16.18 (36.21)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.28    2:17.45 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)     1:40.12 (35.51)     2:17.45 (37.33)
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:19.91    2:19.33 JO     
                  30.23     1:05.26 (35.03)     1:41.73 (36.47)     2:19.33 (37.60)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.96    2:20.52 JO     
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:43.13 (37.43)     2:20.52 (37.39)
B - Final
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.22    2:20.72 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:43.19 (37.44)     2:20.72 (37.53)
 10 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.39    2:22.64 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.91 (35.94)     1:45.13 (38.22)     2:22.64 (37.51)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.90    2:22.70 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.02 (36.56)     1:46.56 (37.54)     2:22.70 (36.14)
 12 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.05    2:22.76 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)     1:45.41 (37.42)     2:22.76 (37.35)
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:23.47 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.83 (37.26)     1:47.12 (38.29)     2:23.47 (36.35)
 14 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.42    2:26.77 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)     1:47.77 (38.21)     2:26.77 (39.00)
 15 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.05    2:27.61 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.96 (37.58)     1:49.06 (40.10)     2:27.61 (38.55)
 16 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.02    2:29.60 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.88 (38.02)     1:50.38 (40.50)     2:29.60 (39.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
       Metro:   2:00.30      5/2017 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.96    2:10.86 qJO    
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:36.86 (35.40)     2:10.86 (34.00)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.64    2:14.16 qJO    
                  29.96     1:03.94 (33.98)     1:39.83 (35.89)     2:14.16 (34.33)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.76    2:14.79 qJO    
                  29.87     1:05.09 (35.22)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:14.79 (34.62)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.16    2:16.98 qJO    
                  30.18     1:04.85 (34.67)     1:41.58 (36.73)     2:16.98 (35.40)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.85    2:17.28 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)     1:40.12 (36.73)     2:17.28 (37.16)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.62    2:17.96 qJO    
                  30.17     1:06.36 (36.19)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:17.96 (36.36)
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:31.54    2:19.91 qJO    
                  16.88     1:05.84 (48.96)     1:43.47 (37.63)     2:19.91 (36.44)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.14    2:21.40 qJO    
                  31.06     1:07.36 (36.30)     1:44.00 (36.64)     2:21.40 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.14    2:24.05 qJO    
                  32.32     1:08.54 (36.22)     1:46.91 (38.37)     2:24.05 (37.14)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.11    2:24.90 qJO    
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)     1:48.41 (38.53)     2:24.90 (36.49)
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.66    2:27.22 qJO    
                  30.93     1:07.95 (37.02)     1:47.26 (39.31)     2:27.22 (39.96)
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.20    2:27.39 qJO    
                  32.03     1:09.03 (37.00)     1:48.29 (39.26)     2:27.39 (39.10)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.26    2:27.42 qJO    
                  31.69     1:09.29 (37.60)     1:48.61 (39.32)     2:27.42 (38.81)
 14 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.93    2:28.05 qJO    
                  31.30     1:09.34 (38.04)     1:49.51 (40.17)     2:28.05 (38.54)
 15 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:28.54    2:28.08 qJO    
                  31.62     1:09.13 (37.51)     1:48.80 (39.67)     2:28.08 (39.28)
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.15    2:29.83 qJO    
                  32.58     1:11.36 (38.78)     1:51.05 (39.69)     2:29.83 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.48    2:32.02 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)   2:32.02 (1:20.29)                    
 18 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.48    2:33.28 JO     
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)     1:55.97 (40.93)     2:33.28 (37.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.56    2:34.15 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.76 (38.55)     1:53.23 (41.47)     2:34.15 (40.92)
 20 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.76    2:34.25 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.51 (39.83)     1:53.76 (40.25)     2:34.25 (40.49)
 21 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.59    2:35.73 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.63 (39.51)     1:53.50 (41.87)     2:35.73 (42.23)
 22 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.74    2:38.47 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.32 (40.78)     1:57.41 (42.09)     2:38.47 (41.06)
 23 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.52    2:45.88        
                  31.24     1:09.43 (38.19)     1:56.27 (46.84)     2:45.88 (49.61)
 -- Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.64     1:11.44 (38.80)     1:54.28 (42.84)          DQ (40.79)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
       Metro:   56.41     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:02.40      59.62 JO     
                  27.28       59.62 (32.34)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.92    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.02     1:00.11 (32.09)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.61    1:01.08 JO     
                  28.38     1:01.08 (32.70)                                        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.72    1:02.42 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.38    1:02.82 JO     
                  28.51     1:02.82 (34.31)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.51    1:02.82 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.63    1:03.99 JO     
                  29.29     1:03.99 (34.70)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.70    1:04.62 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.16    1:03.66 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)                                        
 10 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.20    1:03.70 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.70 (33.88)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.15    1:04.26 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.36    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.97    1:04.45 JO     
                  28.97     1:04.45 (35.48)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.47    1:04.77 JO     
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)                                        
 15 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.38    1:05.07 JO     
                  29.10     1:05.07 (35.97)                                        
 16 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.41    1:05.97 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.97 (35.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
       Metro:   56.41     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:01.75    1:02.40 qJO    
                  28.65     1:02.40 (33.75)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.91    1:02.92 qJO    
                  30.44     1:02.92 (32.48)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:03.61 qJO    
                  29.12     1:03.61 (34.49)                                        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.77    1:03.72 qJO    
                  30.07     1:03.72 (33.65)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.43    1:04.38 qJO    
                  29.10     1:04.38 (35.28)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.00    1:04.51 qJO    
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)                                        
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.59    1:04.63 qJO    
                  29.59     1:04.63 (35.04)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.18    1:04.70 qJO    
                  29.78     1:04.70 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.71    1:04.97 qJO    
                  29.59     1:04.97 (35.38)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.41    1:05.15 qJO    
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)                                        
 11 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.37    1:05.16 qJO    
                  30.87     1:05.16 (34.29)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.31    1:05.20 qJO    
                  31.04     1:05.20 (34.16)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.32    1:05.36 qJO    
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.31    1:05.38 qJO    
                  29.11     1:05.38 (36.27)                                        
 15 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.76    1:05.41 qJO    
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.37    1:05.47 qJO    
                  29.95     1:05.47 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.76 (35.32)                                        
 18 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.57    1:06.13 JO     
                  30.03     1:06.13 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.61    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.48 (35.20)                                        
 20 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.79    1:06.53 JO     
                  29.73     1:06.53 (36.80)                                        
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.13    1:06.68 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)                                        
 22 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.32    1:06.71 JO     
                  29.48     1:06.71 (37.23)                                        
 23 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.24    1:06.78 JO     
                  29.79     1:06.78 (36.99)                                        
 24 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.76    1:07.14 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.14 (34.70)                                        
 25 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.99    1:07.38 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)                                        
 26 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.49    1:07.67 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45    1:07.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:07.80 (34.35)                                        
 28 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.80    1:07.88 JO     
                  30.09     1:07.88 (37.79)                                        
 29 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.81    1:08.05 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.05 (37.06)                                        
 30 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.91    1:08.19 JO     
                  30.83     1:08.19 (37.36)                                        
 31 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.09    1:08.20 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)                                        
 32 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.76    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)                                        
 33 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.16    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.32 (35.48)                                        
 34 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.80    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.33 (36.04)                                        
 35 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:07.79    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.53 (35.57)                                        
 36 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.82    1:08.70 JO     
                  30.88     1:08.70 (37.82)                                        
 37 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.36    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)                                        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.73    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.77    1:09.54 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.54 (37.57)                                        
 40 Lim, James                11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.86    1:09.72 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.72 (37.74)                                        
 41 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.95    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.72     1:09.75 (35.03)                                        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.51    1:09.80 JO     
                  31.32     1:09.80 (38.48)                                        
 43 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.08    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.87 (37.55)                                        
 44 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.64    1:10.07        
                  31.70     1:10.07 (38.37)                                        
 45 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.76    1:10.23        
                  31.95     1:10.23 (38.28)                                        
 46 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.57    1:10.88        
                  33.40     1:10.88 (37.48)                                        
 47 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.73    1:11.04        
                  33.68     1:11.04 (37.36)                                        
 48 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.09    1:11.18        
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)                                        
 49 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:11.84        
                  33.29     1:11.84 (38.55)                                        
 50 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.12    1:12.09        
                  32.29     1:12.09 (39.80)                                        
 51 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.84    1:12.22        
                  33.94     1:12.22 (38.28)                                        
 52 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.61    1:14.17        
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)                                        
 -- Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.32         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.90          DQ (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:03.26      4/2014 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.83    2:10.14 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:41.73 (39.94)     2:10.14 (28.41)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.69    2:10.99 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:40.84 (40.23)     2:10.99 (30.15)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.87    2:10.99 JO     
                  28.20     1:02.33 (34.13)     1:41.33 (39.00)     2:10.99 (29.66)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.20    2:11.46 JO     
                  27.35     1:02.28 (34.93)     1:39.13 (36.85)     2:11.46 (32.33)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.43    2:14.48 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:44.14 (42.32)     2:14.48 (30.34)
  6 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.07    2:14.81 JO     
                  29.64     1:05.68 (36.04)     1:43.92 (38.24)     2:14.81 (30.89)
  7 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.73    2:15.30 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)     1:43.74 (38.33)     2:15.30 (31.56)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.22    2:17.19 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:45.71 (41.29)     2:17.19 (31.48)
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.11    2:16.40 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.62 (33.65)     1:44.10 (41.48)     2:16.40 (32.30)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:19.56 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:46.65 (40.90)     2:19.56 (32.91)
 11 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.70    2:19.63 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.57 (35.90)     1:47.87 (41.30)     2:19.63 (31.76)
 12 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:21.59    2:20.26 JO     
                  29.92     1:05.84 (35.92)     1:48.64 (42.80)     2:20.26 (31.62)
 13 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.78    2:20.29 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.63 (36.96)     1:47.28 (39.65)     2:20.29 (33.01)
 14 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.21    2:20.52 JO     
                  29.01     1:05.38 (36.37)     1:48.24 (42.86)     2:20.52 (32.28)
 15 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.57    2:20.53 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)     1:47.92 (43.38)     2:20.53 (32.61)
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.82    2:22.21 JO     
                  28.36     1:05.53 (37.17)     1:49.98 (44.45)     2:22.21 (32.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:03.26      4/2014 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.86    2:12.69 qJO    
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:41.17 (39.74)     2:12.69 (31.52)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:13.83 qJO    
                  29.64     1:03.29 (33.65)     1:43.93 (40.64)     2:13.83 (29.90)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.30    2:15.87 qJO    
                  28.47     1:03.24 (34.77)     1:43.87 (40.63)     2:15.87 (32.00)
  4 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.56    2:16.22 qJO    
                  29.84     1:03.76 (33.92)     1:45.48 (41.72)     2:16.22 (30.74)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.85    2:16.43 qJO    
                  30.53     1:03.50 (32.97)     1:46.02 (42.52)     2:16.43 (30.41)
  6 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.46    2:16.73 qJO    
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:45.47 (39.44)     2:16.73 (31.26)
  7 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.01    2:17.07 qJO    
                  31.03     1:05.68 (34.65)     1:45.56 (39.88)     2:17.07 (31.51)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.53    2:17.20 qJO    
                  29.35     1:04.78 (35.43)     1:44.27 (39.49)     2:17.20 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.57    2:17.32 qJO    
                  30.31     1:05.00 (34.69)     1:45.48 (40.48)     2:17.32 (31.84)
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:26.04    2:17.81 qJO    
                  28.76     1:04.73 (35.97)     1:45.91 (41.18)     2:17.81 (31.90)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.39    2:20.11 qJO    
                  29.64     1:05.02 (35.38)     1:47.17 (42.15)     2:20.11 (32.94)
 12 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.21    2:20.21 qJO    
                  29.18     1:04.71 (35.53)     1:47.99 (43.28)     2:20.21 (32.22)
 13 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.85    2:21.57 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.89 (34.91)     1:47.74 (42.85)     2:21.57 (33.83)
 14 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:24.49    2:21.59 qJO    
                  30.85     1:06.10 (35.25)     1:48.97 (42.87)     2:21.59 (32.62)
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.34    2:21.70 qJO    
                  31.24     1:06.76 (35.52)     1:49.99 (43.23)     2:21.70 (31.71)
 16 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.37    2:21.78 qJO    
                  30.51     1:08.01 (37.50)     1:48.87 (40.86)     2:21.78 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.76    2:21.82 JO     
                  28.37     1:04.96 (36.59)     1:50.16 (45.20)     2:21.82 (31.66)
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.92    2:21.86 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:48.53 (43.45)     2:21.86 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.51    2:21.90 JO     
                  30.49     1:06.60 (36.11)     1:49.65 (43.05)     2:21.90 (32.25)
 20 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.26    2:22.04 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)     1:48.54 (41.59)     2:22.04 (33.50)
 21 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.32    2:22.31 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.22 (35.26)     1:50.01 (44.79)     2:22.31 (32.30)
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.28    2:22.66 JO     
                  30.66     1:07.74 (37.08)     1:50.07 (42.33)     2:22.66 (32.59)
 23 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.37    2:23.40 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.60 (35.75)     1:51.16 (45.56)     2:23.40 (32.24)
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.84    2:23.56 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)     1:50.71 (43.47)     2:23.56 (32.85)
 25 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:24.00 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.57 (38.11)     1:50.75 (40.18)     2:24.00 (33.25)
 26 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.49    2:24.32 JO     
                  30.27     1:05.65 (35.38)     1:51.03 (45.38)     2:24.32 (33.29)
 27 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.85    2:24.99 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.10 (35.93)     1:50.40 (43.30)     2:24.99 (34.59)
 28 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.58    2:25.70 JO     
                  30.62     1:07.47 (36.85)     1:52.14 (44.67)     2:25.70 (33.56)
 29 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.92    2:25.71 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)     1:52.22 (43.09)     2:25.71 (33.49)
 30 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.57    2:25.76 JO     
                  29.56     1:05.91 (36.35)     1:52.80 (46.89)     2:25.76 (32.96)
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.14    2:25.77 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.23 (38.88)     1:53.77 (42.54)     2:25.77 (32.00)
 32 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.56    2:25.85 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.20 (36.90)     1:52.70 (44.50)     2:25.85 (33.15)
 33 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.56    2:25.94 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.79 (36.40)     1:52.87 (45.08)     2:25.94 (33.07)
 34 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.99    2:26.29 JO     
                  31.15     1:09.37 (38.22)     1:52.05 (42.68)     2:26.29 (34.24)
 35 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:26.40 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.30 (38.07)     1:54.66 (44.36)     2:26.40 (31.74)
 36 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:26.83    2:26.41 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.86 (37.33)     1:55.33 (46.47)     2:26.41 (31.08)
 37 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.07    2:26.81 JO     
                  31.72     1:09.80 (38.08)     1:53.79 (43.99)     2:26.81 (33.02)
 38 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.35    2:27.09 JO     
                  29.55     1:06.01 (36.46)     1:52.17 (46.16)     2:27.09 (34.92)
 39 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.56    2:27.30 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.92 (38.39)     1:53.50 (42.58)     2:27.30 (33.80)
 40 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.08    2:27.49 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.05 (36.45)     1:52.26 (44.21)     2:27.49 (35.23)
 41 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.97    2:27.54 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.73 (36.37)     1:56.01 (46.28)     2:27.54 (31.53)
 42 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.80    2:27.64 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.43 (35.54)     1:53.95 (46.52)     2:27.64 (33.69)
 43 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.47    2:28.50        
                  32.42     1:11.09 (38.67)     1:54.04 (42.95)     2:28.50 (34.46)
 44 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.78    2:29.63        
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)     1:56.20 (47.01)     2:29.63 (33.43)
 45 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.96    2:30.18        
                  32.18     1:08.40 (36.22)     1:55.18 (46.78)     2:30.18 (35.00)
 46 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.06    2:30.25        
                  30.79     1:08.76 (37.97)     1:55.77 (47.01)     2:30.25 (34.48)
 47 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.60    2:33.12        
                  32.78     1:11.27 (38.49)     1:58.29 (47.02)     2:33.12 (34.83)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
       Metro:   4:22.02      5/2007 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.40    4:38.47 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:36.52 (36.24)     2:12.45 (35.93)
        2:53.63 (41.18)     3:35.31 (41.68)     4:06.62 (31.31)     4:38.47 (31.85)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.99    4:40.56 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)     1:37.47 (34.52)     2:11.72 (34.25)
        2:53.03 (41.31)     3:34.84 (41.81)     4:08.12 (33.28)     4:40.56 (32.44)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.31    4:44.78 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:39.70 (36.88)     2:15.43 (35.73)
        2:58.57 (43.14)     3:40.54 (41.97)     4:12.96 (32.42)     4:44.78 (31.82)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:05.00    4:45.20 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.15 (33.37)     1:39.81 (37.66)     2:18.52 (38.71)
        2:56.75 (38.23)     3:36.12 (39.37)     4:11.27 (35.15)     4:45.20 (33.93)
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.25    4:45.92 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)     1:42.07 (35.42)     2:19.26 (37.19)
        2:59.28 (40.02)     3:40.41 (41.13)     4:13.22 (32.81)     4:45.92 (32.70)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.52    4:47.99 JO     
                  31.26     1:09.06 (37.80)     1:45.75 (36.69)     2:22.91 (37.16)
        3:01.78 (38.87)     3:41.23 (39.45)     4:15.02 (33.79)     4:47.99 (32.97)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.84    4:50.65 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.42)     2:14.53 (35.46)
        2:58.32 (43.79)     3:43.55 (45.23)     4:17.56 (34.01)     4:50.65 (33.09)
  8 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.71    4:55.37 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:45.74 (39.11)     2:23.49 (37.75)
        3:04.34 (40.85)     3:44.88 (40.54)     4:21.40 (36.52)     4:55.37 (33.97)
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:58.91    4:57.03 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.05 (36.38)     1:46.23 (39.18)     2:24.85 (38.62)
        3:04.91 (40.06)     3:47.10 (42.19)     4:23.10 (36.00)     4:57.03 (33.93)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:00.27    4:58.33 JO     
                  30.58     1:06.68 (36.10)     1:44.83 (38.15)     2:22.15 (37.32)
        3:06.68 (44.53)     3:52.18 (45.50)     4:26.07 (33.89)     4:58.33 (32.26)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.82    5:01.78 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)     1:45.22 (37.54)     2:23.44 (38.22)
        3:08.20 (44.76)     3:54.00 (45.80)     4:28.30 (34.30)     5:01.78 (33.48)
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.25    5:06.34 JO     
                                                                        3:05.71 ( )
                                4:02.04 ( )     4:34.80 (32.76)     5:06.34 (31.54)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.51    5:06.58 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.63 (38.73)     1:49.88 (38.25)     2:28.13 (38.25)
        3:15.06 (46.93)     4:01.45 (46.39)     4:34.37 (32.92)     5:06.58 (32.21)
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.30    5:07.49 JO     
                  33.44     1:13.56 (40.12)     1:53.69 (40.13)     2:32.57 (38.88)
        3:15.69 (43.12)     4:00.47 (44.78)     4:35.06 (34.59)     5:07.49 (32.43)
 15 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.89    5:07.84 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)     1:55.48 (39.45)     2:35.92 (40.44)
        3:16.74 (40.82)     3:59.11 (42.37)     4:33.90 (34.79)     5:07.84 (33.94)
 16 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.68    5:07.85 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.50 (38.73)     1:50.49 (38.99)     2:28.91 (38.42)
        3:15.05 (46.14)     4:00.54 (45.49)     4:34.64 (34.10)     5:07.85 (33.21)
 17 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.09    5:10.65 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.53 (37.11)     1:48.80 (39.27)     2:27.63 (38.83)
        3:14.87 (47.24)     4:01.93 (47.06)     4:36.81 (34.88)     5:10.65 (33.84)
 18 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.06    5:13.12 JO     
                  33.03     1:12.04 (39.01)     1:52.25 (40.21)     2:33.23 (40.98)
        3:18.77 (45.54)     4:05.37 (46.60)     4:41.05 (35.68)     5:13.12 (32.07)
 19 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:20.81    5:13.39 JO     
                  35.98     1:17.26 (41.28)     1:56.59 (39.33)     2:36.60 (40.01)
        3:19.42 (42.82)     4:03.62 (44.20)     4:39.57 (35.95)     5:13.39 (33.82)
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.07    5:14.35 JO     
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)     1:51.27 (37.04)     2:28.51 (37.24)
        3:16.45 (47.94)     4:04.39 (47.94)     4:39.85 (35.46)     5:14.35 (34.50)
 21 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.06    5:14.56 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.89 (39.43)     1:53.32 (41.43)     2:34.67 (41.35)
        3:18.73 (44.06)     4:04.21 (45.48)     4:39.37 (35.16)     5:14.56 (35.19)
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.62    5:15.62 JO     
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)     1:53.44 (39.68)     2:32.97 (39.53)
        3:18.90 (45.93)     4:04.80 (45.90)     4:39.96 (35.16)     5:15.62 (35.66)
 23 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:06.35    5:17.48 JO     
                  32.11     1:11.08 (38.97)     1:51.15 (40.07)     2:30.71 (39.56)
        3:16.77 (46.06)     4:03.33 (46.56)     4:40.87 (37.54)     5:17.48 (36.61)
 24 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:19.31    5:17.66 JO     
                  33.80     1:17.36 (43.56)     1:57.76 (40.40)     2:37.57 (39.81)
        3:22.52 (44.95)     4:08.73 (46.21)     4:43.54 (34.81)     5:17.66 (34.12)
 25 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.28    5:20.42 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.88 (39.52)     1:53.18 (40.30)     2:33.89 (40.71)
        3:20.28 (46.39)     4:06.57 (46.29)     4:43.08 (36.51)     5:20.42 (37.34)
 26 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.28    5:21.82        
                  34.97     1:16.16 (41.19)     1:55.43 (39.27)     2:37.02 (41.59)
        3:24.27 (47.25)     4:12.20 (47.93)     4:46.98 (34.78)     5:21.82 (34.84)
 27 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:15.75    5:23.01        
                  32.71     1:16.01 (43.30)     1:55.98 (39.97)     2:36.54 (40.56)
        3:23.97 (47.43)     4:11.92 (47.95)     4:47.87 (35.95)     5:23.01 (35.14)
 28 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.66    5:23.05        
                  35.08     1:16.70 (41.62)     1:58.12 (41.42)     2:38.70 (40.58)
        3:24.17 (45.47)     4:13.76 (49.59)     4:48.94 (35.18)     5:23.05 (34.11)
 -- Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.33     1:15.39 (41.06)     1:53.94 (38.55)     2:33.70 (39.76)
        3:15.56 (41.86)     3:58.29 (42.73)     4:34.18 (35.89)          DQ (33.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
       Metro:   1:36.98     12/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         M Beehler, E Santana, S McDonald, A Tsai          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:36.98    1:44.21        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  25.63       51.49 (25.86)     1:18.17 (26.68)     1:44.21 (26.04)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.45    1:44.30        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Jiang, Kevin 11                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Chung, Hudson H 12             
                  26.79       53.31 (26.52)     1:19.38 (26.07)     1:44.30 (24.92)
  3 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             1:48.40    1:45.12        
     1) Emre, Emir M 12                 2) Maslo, Strahinja 11            
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 12              4) Olsen, Finn 11                 
                  24.61       49.77 (25.16)     1:16.08 (26.31)     1:45.12 (29.04)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.63    1:45.12        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Giunta, Noah L 12              
     3) Scalia, Anthony D 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  26.02       52.50 (26.48)     1:19.88 (27.38)     1:45.12 (25.24)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:42.58    1:45.62        
     1) Fine, Evan 12                   2) Chin, Everett J 12             
     3) Ho, James 12                    4) Yoham, Skylar H 12             
                  26.28       50.71 (24.43)     1:17.98 (27.27)     1:45.62 (27.64)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:46.14    1:46.19        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Francis, Isaih 11              
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 12              4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  26.70       53.32 (26.62)     1:20.57 (27.25)     1:46.19 (25.62)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.98    1:46.69        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  26.13       53.72 (27.59)     1:20.76 (27.04)     1:46.69 (25.93)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:47.67    1:47.56        
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Broderick, Patrick V 12         4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  26.10       53.18 (27.08)     1:21.80 (28.62)     1:47.56 (25.76)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.53    1:51.17        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  27.44       55.08 (27.64)     1:23.57 (28.49)     1:51.17 (27.60)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:55.14    1:51.61        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 11                2) Terri, Julian K 12             
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Delgado, Vince L 11            
                  28.01       56.02 (28.01)     1:23.58 (27.56)     1:51.61 (28.03)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:52.75    1:52.01        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Holler, John T 12              
     3) Markowitz, Nicholas 12          4) Griffin, Oliver 12             
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)     1:24.73 (29.36)     1:52.01 (27.28)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.02    1:53.26        
     1) Bice, Cian G 11                 2) Schulze, Enzo 12               
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Su, Sean A 12                  
                  28.11       57.55 (29.44)     1:30.94 (33.39)     1:53.26 (22.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:47.59   x1:53.36        
     1) Keene, Jack W 12                2) Peitler, Matthew 11            
     3) Fayngersh, David N 12           4) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
                  27.50       55.35 (27.85)     1:24.38 (29.03)     1:53.36 (28.98)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.81    1:54.52        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Lopez, Miguel E 12              4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:26.40 (27.50)     1:54.52 (28.12)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:47.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kravtsov, Andrew 12             2) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Dimaggio, John P 12            
                  26.80       54.34 (27.54)     1:21.94 (27.60)          DQ (25.05)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:39.13   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         J Carrenard, A Maclennan, G Lugato, T Pragnell    
       Metro:   3:34.72     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         M Beehler, E Santana, S McDonald, A Tsai          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.52    3:48.55        
     1) Ioselevich, Arie 12             2) Puccio, Michael 12             
     3) Gluzman, Joshua I 12            4) Kruty, Leo 12                  
                  26.72       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.61 (27.03)     1:54.08 (57.50)
        2:21.28 (27.20)     2:52.76 (58.68)     3:19.34 (26.58)     3:48.55 (55.79)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:49.23    3:49.10        
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 12         2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           4) Chung, Hudson H 12             
                  27.50       58.63 (58.63)     1:25.59 (26.96)     1:55.56 (56.93)
        2:22.93 (27.37)     2:54.33 (58.77)     3:20.69 (26.36)     3:49.10 (54.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.72    3:49.38        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
     3) Keene, Jack W 12                4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  26.35       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.56 (26.90)     1:51.54 (56.88)
        2:19.76 (28.22)     2:50.95 (59.41)     3:18.51 (27.56)     3:49.38 (58.43)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:54.17    3:49.59        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  26.93       56.44 (56.44)     1:25.88 (29.44)   1:57.59 (1:01.15)
        2:24.67 (27.08)     2:54.48 (56.89)     3:20.54 (26.06)     3:49.59 (55.11)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.94    3:52.81        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 12                  2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Egan, Kieran R 12               4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  28.89   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:28.52 (28.35)     1:59.81 (59.64)
        2:26.68 (26.87)     2:56.40 (56.59)     3:23.61 (27.21)     3:52.81 (56.41)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:03.03    3:55.04        
     1) Redfield, Jackson 12            2) Andersen, Francis 12           
     3) Granucci, David 12              4) Nasta, Michael V 12            
                  26.78       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.28 (27.92)   1:56.64 (1:00.28)
        2:24.55 (27.91)   2:57.50 (1:00.86)     3:24.33 (26.83)     3:55.04 (57.54)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:55.25    3:56.13        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Delgado, Vince L 11             4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  28.15       58.57 (58.57)     1:28.04 (29.47)   1:59.35 (1:00.78)
        2:28.50 (29.15)   3:00.22 (1:00.87)     3:26.86 (26.64)     3:56.13 (55.91)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:54.01    3:59.45        
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Jhong, Ethan 12                 4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  27.03       57.22 (57.22)     1:25.32 (28.10)     1:56.25 (59.03)
        2:26.29 (30.04)   3:03.59 (1:07.34)     3:29.76 (26.17)     3:59.45 (55.86)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.28    4:00.92        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Wu, Tyler 12                   
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  28.95   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.68 (28.73)   2:01.28 (1:00.33)
        2:29.42 (28.14)     3:00.07 (58.79)     3:29.24 (29.17)   4:00.92 (1:00.85)
 10 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:07.72    4:04.11        
     1) Moran, Keilan S 12              2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) Du, Ethan 12                    4) Zhang, John 12                 
                  27.53       57.51 (57.51)     1:26.82 (29.31)   1:59.87 (1:02.36)
        2:30.32 (30.45)   3:04.49 (1:04.62)     3:32.23 (27.74)     4:04.11 (59.62)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:54.80    4:07.11        
     1) McHugh, Connor J 11             2) Dillane, Jack C 12             
     3) Gourlay, Dylan F 12             4) Fagan, William P 12            
                  29.29   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.36 (29.77)   2:02.48 (1:01.89)
        2:32.24 (29.76)   3:05.21 (1:02.73)     3:34.99 (29.78)   4:07.11 (1:01.90)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:06.64    4:08.44        
     1) Morgan, Brendan M 12            2) Engel, Oliver K 12             
     3) O'Connor, Rory T 11             4) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
                  29.06   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.63 (29.84)   2:04.39 (1:03.60)
        2:34.13 (29.74)   3:14.22 (1:09.83)     3:35.65 (21.43)     4:08.44 (54.22)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.13   x4:08.98        
     1) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12          2) Peitler, Matthew 11            
     3) Fayngersh, David N 12           4) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
                  29.43   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:30.54 (28.69)   2:03.18 (1:01.33)
        2:33.68 (30.50)   3:06.27 (1:03.09)     3:36.10 (29.83)   4:08.98 (1:02.71)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:12.15    4:09.44        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 11                2) Francis, Isaih 11              
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Wu, James X 12                 
                  29.56   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:30.62 (28.60)   2:03.02 (1:01.00)
        2:32.37 (29.35)   3:05.13 (1:02.11)     3:35.75 (30.62)   4:09.44 (1:04.31)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.50    4:09.82        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Lopez, Miguel E 12             
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  29.51   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:31.03 (29.20)   2:03.33 (1:01.50)
        2:33.25 (29.92)   3:07.43 (1:04.10)     3:36.90 (29.47)   4:09.82 (1:02.39)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:18.33    4:10.84        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Hammond, Adam 12               
     3) Tung, Wesley S 11               4) Bice, Cian G 11                
                  27.53       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.00 (30.72)   2:03.79 (1:05.51)
        2:34.75 (30.96)   3:09.88 (1:06.09)     3:38.07 (28.19)   4:10.84 (1:00.96)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:08.68    4:11.32        
     1) Peng, Gregory W 12              2) Decasseres, Elijah L 12        
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Jiang, Kevin 11                
                  28.73   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.19 (30.85)   2:06.26 (1:05.92)
        2:38.09 (31.83)   3:12.58 (1:06.32)     3:39.37 (26.79)     4:11.32 (58.74)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:47.99         DQ        
                  26.57       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.05 (26.84)     1:56.05 (57.84)
        2:24.66 (28.61)     2:55.50 (59.45)     3:24.61 (29.11)        DQ (1:01.82)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:11.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.80   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Stukelman, N Wen, T De Jong, K Kumeno           
       Metro:   1:49.25     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Kern, A Tsai, E Santana, M Beehler              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.01    1:54.29        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Buchen, Max H 12               
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 12          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)     1:28.66 (27.00)     1:54.29 (25.63)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.40    1:54.92        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
                  30.58     1:02.83 (32.25)     1:29.15 (26.32)     1:54.92 (25.77)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.52    1:56.64        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Chung, Hudson H 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)     1:30.44 (27.45)     1:56.64 (26.20)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.85    1:57.75        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Jhong, Ethan 12                
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)     1:29.89 (27.37)     1:57.75 (27.86)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:59.37    1:57.98        
     1) Burke, Ryan P 12                2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Francis, Isaih 11              
                  31.21     1:02.16 (30.95)     1:31.03 (28.87)     1:57.98 (26.95)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:53.89    1:58.28        
     1) Graullera, Cassiel 12           2) Fine, Evan 12                  
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 12              4) Chin, Everett J 12             
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)     1:33.85 (29.46)     1:58.28 (24.43)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.55    1:59.09        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
                  29.81     1:04.61 (34.80)     1:20.28 (15.67)     1:59.09 (38.81)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:01.83    2:02.51        
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Kravtsov, Andrew 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
                  29.82     1:04.82 (35.00)     1:34.07 (29.25)     2:02.51 (28.44)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:12.50    2:02.58        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 11             2) Reznik, Maxim 12               
     3) Ng, Eyton E 11                  4) Tayban, Michael 12             
                  30.52     1:04.46 (33.94)     1:43.18 (38.72)     2:02.58 (19.40)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.88    2:04.11        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Keene, Jack W 12                4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)     1:36.58 (30.05)     2:04.11 (27.53)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:07.67    2:04.39        
     1) Lopez, Miguel E 12              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 11            4) Smith, Harrison 11             
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:36.53 (29.74)     2:04.39 (27.86)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.54   x2:04.99        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Wu, Tyler 12                   
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)     2:04.99 (59.41)                    
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:09.95    2:06.61        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Sanchez, Erick S 12             4) Kim, Joshua T 12               
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:39.43 (32.55)     2:06.61 (27.18)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.29    2:07.35        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Schulze, Enzo 12               
                  30.57     1:05.51 (34.94)     1:38.43 (32.92)     2:07.35 (28.92)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:06.49    2:07.98        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
     3) Griffin, Oliver 12              4) Holler, John T 12              
                  33.40     1:10.88 (37.48)     1:40.63 (29.75)     2:07.98 (27.35)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.82    2:10.55        
     1) Wang, Andy Y 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Decasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)     1:43.28 (32.44)     2:10.55 (27.27)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.07   3/16/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne           
       Metro:   3:59.39     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Kern, A Tsai, E Santana, M Beehler              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.39    4:13.62        
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 12          2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) Keene, Jack W 12               
                  31.04   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:38.06 (33.74)   2:16.02 (1:11.70)
        2:43.10 (27.08)     3:14.59 (58.57)     3:42.15 (27.56)     4:13.62 (59.03)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:18.25    4:16.39        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  33.21   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:39.28 (31.74)   2:15.78 (1:08.24)
        2:45.31 (29.53)   3:20.39 (1:04.61)     3:47.66 (27.27)     4:16.39 (56.00)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:32.40    4:17.01        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Buchen, Max H 12               
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  30.87   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.83 (33.13)   2:16.50 (1:12.80)
        2:45.72 (29.22)   3:20.87 (1:04.37)     3:47.23 (26.36)     4:17.01 (56.14)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:19.66    4:17.85        
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Yadgarov, Daniel 12             4) Kim, Ian N 12                  
                  30.93   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:35.93 (30.75)   2:12.02 (1:06.84)
        2:41.78 (29.76)   3:17.71 (1:05.69)     3:46.15 (28.44)   4:17.85 (1:00.14)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.28    4:19.87        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Chung, Hudson H 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.76   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.50 (34.06)   2:18.28 (1:11.84)
        2:46.99 (28.71)   3:20.68 (1:02.40)     3:48.06 (27.38)     4:19.87 (59.19)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:16.03    4:23.17        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
                  30.48   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:38.92 (36.24)   2:19.96 (1:17.28)
        2:49.08 (29.12)   3:30.43 (1:10.47)     3:51.77 (21.34)     4:23.17 (52.74)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:16.96    4:24.00        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Broderick, Patrick V 12        
                  29.84   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:38.00 (35.74)   2:16.57 (1:14.31)
        2:45.55 (28.98)   3:19.43 (1:02.86)     3:49.84 (30.41)   4:24.00 (1:04.57)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:12.66    4:28.12        
     1) Fine, Evan 12                   2) Graullera, Cassiel 12          
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 12              4) Chin, Everett J 12             
                  32.19   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:43.13 (35.60)   2:22.34 (1:14.81)
        2:53.70 (31.36)   3:30.34 (1:08.00)     3:56.91 (26.57)     4:28.12 (57.78)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:40.21    4:30.09        
     1) Granucci, David 12              2) Redfield, Jackson 12           
     3) Andersen, Francis 12            4) Nasta, Michael V 12            
                  33.61   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:44.35 (34.81)   2:24.57 (1:15.03)
        2:55.80 (31.23)   3:31.80 (1:07.23)     3:59.83 (28.03)     4:30.09 (58.29)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:31.35    4:30.15        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Angelou, David J 12             4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  32.05   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:42.37 (35.05)   2:22.37 (1:15.05)
        2:53.25 (30.88)   3:29.32 (1:06.95)     3:57.74 (28.42)   4:30.15 (1:00.83)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:32.90    4:30.51        
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Kravtsov, Andrew 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
                  31.74   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:41.68 (36.27)   2:23.48 (1:18.07)
        2:53.22 (29.74)   3:29.35 (1:05.87)     3:58.50 (29.15)   4:30.51 (1:01.16)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:39.82    4:31.65        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Kayran, Timofey 12             
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Hall, Richard D 12             
                  32.40   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:40.89 (34.76)   2:21.91 (1:15.78)
        2:53.32 (31.41)   3:30.71 (1:08.80)     3:59.46 (28.75)   4:31.65 (1:00.94)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:43.30   x4:35.40        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  33.58   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:43.91 (34.81)   2:25.45 (1:16.35)
        2:56.87 (31.42)   3:35.10 (1:09.65)     4:01.96 (26.86)   4:35.40 (1:00.30)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:42.72    4:39.81        
     1) Terri, Julian K 12              2) Kim, Joshua T 12               
     3) Francis, Isaih 11               4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  35.12   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:49.44 (36.98)   2:30.24 (1:17.78)
        3:02.61 (32.37)   3:40.36 (1:10.12)     4:08.62 (28.26)     4:39.81 (59.45)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:41.69    4:40.83        
     1) Lopez, Miguel E 12              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 11            4) Smith, Harrison 11             
                          1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:46.87 (36.05)   2:26.62 (1:15.80)
        2:58.91 (32.29)   3:38.30 (1:11.68)     4:07.66 (29.36)   4:40.83 (1:02.53)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:23.96    4:41.27        
     1) Dillane, Jack C 12              2) Holmes, Jayden T 11            
     3) Fagan, William P 12             4) McHugh, Connor J 11            
                  32.99   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:44.51 (36.97)   2:28.23 (1:20.69)
        3:00.03 (31.80)   3:39.51 (1:11.28)     4:09.27 (29.76)   4:41.27 (1:01.76)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:38.33    4:41.91        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Tung, Wesley S 11              
                  31.53   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:40.68 (35.82)   2:22.22 (1:17.36)
        2:55.80 (33.58)   3:46.73 (1:24.51)     4:07.19 (20.46)     4:41.91 (55.18)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:43.71    4:43.02        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Holler, John T 12              
     3) Griffin, Oliver 12              4) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
                  32.67   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:45.45 (36.40)   2:26.47 (1:17.42)
        2:59.09 (32.62)   3:39.94 (1:13.47)     4:08.54 (28.60)   4:43.02 (1:03.08)
 19 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:54.36    4:43.16        
     1) Faughnan, Patrick L 11          2) Beaudoin, Noah S 12            
     3) Tirch, Patrick M 12             4) Majumdar, Ryan 11              
                  33.04   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:47.81 (38.26)   2:31.94 (1:22.39)
        3:01.21 (29.27)   3:35.63 (1:03.69)   4:43.16 (1:07.53)                    
 20 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:49.93    4:48.03        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  33.70   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:51.29 (40.60)   2:38.12 (1:27.43)
        3:10.57 (32.45)   3:47.11 (1:08.99)     4:15.03 (27.92)   4:48.03 (1:00.92)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.07    4:48.36        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Peng, Gregory W 12             
     3) Decasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Wang, Andy Y 12                
                  33.77   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:45.74 (35.67)   2:27.80 (1:17.73)
        3:02.63 (34.83)   3:43.55 (1:15.75)     4:14.04 (30.49)   4:48.36 (1:04.81)
 22 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:47.25    4:50.62        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 11             2) Reznik, Maxim 12               
     3) Hodan, Gary R 12                4) Tayban, Michael 12             
                  32.14   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:42.25 (35.03)   2:22.77 (1:15.55)
        3:00.58 (37.81)   3:48.59 (1:25.82)     4:17.76 (29.17)   4:50.62 (1:02.03)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:46.58    4:57.88        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  35.11   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:52.11 (39.77)   2:36.69 (1:24.35)
        3:13.67 (36.98)   3:56.20 (1:19.51)     4:25.42 (29.22)   4:57.88 (1:01.68)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:43.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
       Metro:   21.38     12/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.52      22.08 JO     
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.73      22.50 JO     
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.91      22.80 JO     
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.23      22.93 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      23.05 JO     
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.05      23.09 JO     
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.21      23.10 JO     
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.17      23.14 JO     
B - Final
  9 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.23      22.88 JO     
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.45      22.93 JO     
 11 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.31      23.16 JO     
 12 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.31      23.21 JO     
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.28      23.31 JO     
 14 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.46      23.34 JO     
 15 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.33      23.54 JO     
 16 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.26      23.79 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      22.96 JO     
  2 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      23.19 JO     
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      23.35 JO     
  4 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      23.85 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
       Metro:   21.38     12/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.09      22.52 qJO    
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.75      22.73 qJO    
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.68      22.90 qJO    
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.33      22.91 qJO    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.90      23.05 qJO    
  6 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.74      23.06 qJO    
  7 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.17 qJO    
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.06      23.21 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.42      23.23 qJO    
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.64     J23.23 qJO    
 11 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.33      23.26 qJO    
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.09      23.28 qJO    
 13 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.11      23.31 qJO    
 13 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.85      23.31 qJO    
 15 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.79      23.33 qJO    
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      23.45 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.97      23.46 JO     
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.24     J23.46 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.72      23.52 JO     
 20 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.00      23.56 JO     
 21 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    23.70      23.59 JO     
 22 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.95      23.60 JO     
 23 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81      23.63 JO     
 23 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.10      23.63 JO     
 25 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.84      23.66 JO     
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.11      23.70 JO     
 26 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.50      23.70 JO     
 28 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.93      23.75 JO     
 29 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.04      23.80 JO     
 30 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.68      23.84 JO     
 31 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      23.87 JO     
 31 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.68      23.87 JO     
 33 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.98      23.91 JO     
 34 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 24.12      23.92 JO     
 35 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.67      23.93 JO     
 36 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.55      23.94 JO     
 37 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    24.55      24.03 JO     
 38 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.30      24.12 JO     
 39 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.96      24.14 JO     
 40 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR    23.32      24.18 JO     
 41 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.79      24.20 JO     
 42 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.20      24.23 JO     
 42 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      24.23 JO     
 42 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.39      24.23 JO     
 45 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.17      24.24 JO     
 45 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.53      24.24 JO     
 47 Rizzo, Giovanni M         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.23      24.29 JO     
 47 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.63      24.29 JO     
 49 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      24.30 JO     
 50 Santiago, Lucas A         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.58      24.31 JO     
 51 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.19      24.33 JO     
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.34      24.33 JO     
 53 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.50      24.34 JO     
 54 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.63      24.35 JO     
 55 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.87      24.37 JO     
 56 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.38      24.42 JO     
 57 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.59      24.44 JO     
 58 Nielsen, Jake             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.73      24.45 JO     
 59 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.19      24.48 JO     
 60 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.09      24.50 JO     
 61 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.60      24.51 JO     
 62 Cornish, Danny J          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.54      24.52 JO     
 62 Tang, Erik                14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.03      24.52 JO     
 62 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.54      24.52 JO     
 65 Chen, Stephen             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.77      24.53 JO     
 65 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.73      24.53 JO     
 67 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.78      24.56 JO     
 68 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.54      24.67 JO     
 69 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.55      24.68 JO     
 70 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.63      24.69 JO     
 70 Cohen, Michael G          13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.75      24.69 JO     
 72 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.38      24.71 JO     
 72 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.35      24.71 JO     
 74 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    24.05      24.78 JO     
 75 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.43      24.79 JO     
 75 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.69      24.79 JO     
 77 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.74      24.82        
 78 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.65      24.85        
 79 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.39      24.90        
 80 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.60      24.92        
 81 Reino, Vincent M          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.60      25.04        
 82 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.78      25.05        
 82 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.71      25.05        
 84 Levy, Nien N              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66      25.24        
 85 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.49      25.26        
 86 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.65      25.32        
 87 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 Southern Westche-MR    24.67      25.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
       Metro:   46.55     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                            
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.95      48.14 JO     
                  23.06       48.14 (25.08)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.90      48.76 JO     
                  23.66       48.76 (25.10)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.40      49.12 JO     
                  23.75       49.12 (25.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.26      49.23 JO     
                  24.24       49.23 (24.99)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.03      49.36 JO     
                  23.87       49.36 (25.49)                                        
  6 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.52      49.62 JO     
                  24.12       49.62 (25.50)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    49.88      49.73 JO     
                  23.95       49.73 (25.78)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.82      50.39 JO     
                  24.07       50.39 (26.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.21      50.12 JO     
                  24.18       50.12 (25.94)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.80      50.26 JO     
                  24.48       50.26 (25.78)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      50.56 JO     
                  23.96       50.56 (26.60)                                        
 12 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.56      50.72 JO     
                  23.97       50.72 (26.75)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     50.34      50.75 JO     
                  24.11       50.75 (26.64)                                        
 14 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      50.83 JO     
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.93      51.05 JO     
                  24.18       51.05 (26.87)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.84      51.83 JO     
                  24.83       51.83 (27.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
       Metro:   46.55     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                            
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      48.90 qJO    
                  23.87       48.90 (25.03)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.70      49.03 qJO    
                  23.64       49.03 (25.39)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.57      49.26 qJO    
                  24.32       49.26 (24.94)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.24      49.40 qJO    
                  23.83       49.40 (25.57)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.65      49.52 qJO    
                  24.08       49.52 (25.44)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.93      49.82 qJO    
                  23.83       49.82 (25.99)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.85      49.88 qJO    
                  24.04       49.88 (25.84)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.00      49.95 qJO    
                  23.90       49.95 (26.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.57      50.21 qJO    
                  24.18       50.21 (26.03)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     51.83      50.34 qJO    
                  23.81       50.34 (26.53)                                        
 11 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.73      50.56 qJO    
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      50.77 qJO    
                  24.48       50.77 (26.29)                                        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.77      50.80 qJO    
                  24.80       50.80 (26.00)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.90      50.84 qJO    
                  24.67       50.84 (26.17)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.24      50.93 qJO    
                  24.20       50.93 (26.73)                                        
 16 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.94      51.03 qJO    
                  24.19       51.03 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        50.79      51.05 JO     
                  24.78       51.05 (26.27)                                        
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.95      51.35 JO     
                  24.99       51.35 (26.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.38      51.39 JO     
                  24.61       51.39 (26.78)                                        
 19 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.87      51.39 JO     
                  24.83       51.39 (26.56)                                        
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    51.10      51.43 JO     
                  24.22       51.43 (27.21)                                        
 22 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.71      51.53 JO     
                  25.06       51.53 (26.47)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    51.41      51.60 JO     
                  24.72       51.60 (26.88)                                        
 24 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.77      51.63 JO     
                  24.39       51.63 (27.24)                                        
 25 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.77      51.71 JO     
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)                                        
 26 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    52.89      51.72 JO     
                  24.93       51.72 (26.79)                                        
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.04      51.83 JO     
                  24.96       51.83 (26.87)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.66      51.86 JO     
                  25.10       51.86 (26.76)                                        
 29 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.86      51.90 JO     
                  25.02       51.90 (26.88)                                        
 30 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.18      51.91 JO     
                  24.94       51.91 (26.97)                                        
 31 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.67      52.00 JO     
                  24.83       52.00 (27.17)                                        
 32 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.17      52.06 JO     
                  24.98       52.06 (27.08)                                        
 33 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.08      52.15 JO     
                  24.93       52.15 (27.22)                                        
 34 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.51      52.17 JO     
                  25.34       52.17 (26.83)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.67      52.17 JO     
                  25.51       52.17 (26.66)                                        
 36 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    52.59      52.20 JO     
                  24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
 37 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.10      52.22 JO     
                  25.34       52.22 (26.88)                                        
 38 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.83      52.24 JO     
                  24.66       52.24 (27.58)                                        
 39 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    52.32      52.25 JO     
                  25.41       52.25 (26.84)                                        
 40 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    51.05      52.27 JO     
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.07      52.27 JO     
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.33      52.27 JO     
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)                                        
 43 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.21      52.30 JO     
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
 44 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.00      52.37 JO     
                  24.90       52.37 (27.47)                                        
 45 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.97      52.38 JO     
                  24.96       52.38 (27.42)                                        
 46 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.58      52.39 JO     
                  25.79       52.39 (26.60)                                        
 47 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.59      52.49 JO     
                  25.59       52.49 (26.90)                                        
 48 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.88      52.52 JO     
                  25.51       52.52 (27.01)                                        
 49 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.96      52.53 JO     
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)                                        
 50 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.19      52.54 JO     
                  24.69       52.54 (27.85)                                        
 51 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.50      52.88 JO     
                  25.26       52.88 (27.62)                                        
 51 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.85      52.88 JO     
                  25.63       52.88 (27.25)                                        
 53 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.24      52.94 JO     
                  25.82       52.94 (27.12)                                        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.31      53.00 JO     
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)                                        
 55 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.11      53.01 JO     
                  25.68       53.01 (27.33)                                        
 56 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.80      53.12 JO     
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)                                        
 57 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78      53.13 JO     
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
 57 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.15      53.13 JO     
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
 59 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      53.24 JO     
                  25.88       53.24 (27.36)                                        
 60 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    52.07      53.28 JO     
                  25.88       53.28 (27.40)                                        
 60 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.27      53.28 JO     
                  25.49       53.28 (27.79)                                        
 62 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    53.77      53.35 JO     
                  25.59       53.35 (27.76)                                        
 63 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.95      53.39 JO     
                  25.53       53.39 (27.86)                                        
 64 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.83      53.42 JO     
                  26.21       53.42 (27.21)                                        
 65 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.32      53.48 JO     
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)                                        
 66 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.61      53.54 JO     
                  24.18       53.54 (29.36)                                        
 67 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.65      53.58 JO     
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
 68 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.68      53.64 JO     
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)                                        
 69 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.92      53.69 JO     
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)                                        
 70 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.83      53.71 JO     
                  25.71       53.71 (28.00)                                        
 71 Pagel, Jack W             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.98      53.81 JO     
                  26.11       53.81 (27.70)                                        
 72 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.93      53.87 JO     
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
 73 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 53.89      53.91 JO     
                  25.07       53.91 (28.84)                                        
 74 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.35      53.92 JO     
                  25.61       53.92 (28.31)                                        
 74 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.48      53.92 JO     
                  26.20       53.92 (27.72)                                        
 76 Honan, Quin J             13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.66      53.94 JO     
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)                                        
 77 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       53.20      53.95 JO     
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 78 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.07      54.11        
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)                                        
 79 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.50      54.17        
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)                                        
 80 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.39      54.20        
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
 81 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR    52.59      54.29        
                  25.41       54.29 (28.88)                                        
 82 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.94      54.53        
                  26.17       54.53 (28.36)                                        
 83 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    53.53      54.58        
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)                                        
 84 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR     53.75      54.61        
                  26.13       54.61 (28.48)                                        
 85 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.94      54.66        
                  25.95       54.66 (28.71)                                        
 86 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.29      54.76        
                  26.34       54.76 (28.42)                                        
 87 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    53.89      54.86        
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)                                        
 88 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      54.89        
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)                                        
 89 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.86      54.94        
                  26.66       54.94 (28.28)                                        
 90 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.96      55.23        
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)                                        
 91 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.79      55.26        
                  26.37       55.26 (28.89)                                        
 92 Rivera, Andrew J          14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.79      55.51        
                  26.61       55.51 (28.90)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.73        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.93        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
       Metro:   1:40.24     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                          
                1:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:48.10    1:46.50 JO     
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:20.31 (27.29)     1:46.50 (26.19)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.21    1:47.08 JO     
                  24.55       52.24 (27.69)     1:20.46 (28.22)     1:47.08 (26.62)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.64    1:47.27 JO     
                  24.65       51.92 (27.27)     1:19.68 (27.76)     1:47.27 (27.59)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.76    1:48.39 JO     
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:20.71 (28.55)     1:48.39 (27.68)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.07    1:49.02 JO     
                  24.70       52.12 (27.42)     1:20.62 (28.50)     1:49.02 (28.40)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.98    1:49.03 JO     
                  24.72       52.33 (27.61)     1:20.63 (28.30)     1:49.03 (28.40)
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.09    1:49.14 JO     
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)     1:21.18 (27.80)     1:49.14 (27.96)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.51    1:49.55 JO     
                  25.10       52.64 (27.54)     1:21.09 (28.45)     1:49.55 (28.46)
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.94    1:47.51 JO     
                  24.57       52.02 (27.45)     1:19.61 (27.59)     1:47.51 (27.90)
 10 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:50.39    1:48.12 JO     
                  24.76       51.93 (27.17)     1:20.57 (28.64)     1:48.12 (27.55)
 11 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.86    1:49.05 JO     
                  24.73       52.06 (27.33)     1:20.51 (28.45)     1:49.05 (28.54)
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.43    1:49.34 JO     
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.52 (28.45)     1:49.34 (27.82)
 13 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.47    1:49.93 JO     
                  25.57       53.17 (27.60)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:49.93 (28.42)
 14 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.61    1:50.86 JO     
                  24.78       52.77 (27.99)     1:21.53 (28.76)     1:50.86 (29.33)
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.51    1:51.43 JO     
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)     1:22.35 (28.87)     1:51.43 (29.08)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:52.41    1:54.82 JO     
                  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:24.26 (30.53)     1:54.82 (30.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
       Metro:   1:40.24     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                          
                1:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.31    1:48.10 qJO    
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:21.71 (28.07)     1:48.10 (26.39)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:48.21 qJO    
                  24.06       51.58 (27.52)     1:20.08 (28.50)     1:48.21 (28.13)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63    1:48.64 qJO    
                  25.21       52.35 (27.14)     1:20.53 (28.18)     1:48.64 (28.11)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:50.02    1:48.76 qJO    
                  25.67       53.58 (27.91)     1:21.64 (28.06)     1:48.76 (27.12)
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.18    1:49.51 qJO    
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)     1:21.65 (28.21)     1:49.51 (27.86)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.78    1:49.98 qJO    
                  25.61       53.51 (27.90)     1:21.59 (28.08)     1:49.98 (28.39)
  7 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57    1:50.07 qJO    
                  25.27       53.04 (27.77)     1:21.91 (28.87)     1:50.07 (28.16)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.86    1:50.09 qJO    
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)     1:22.62 (27.88)     1:50.09 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:51.97    1:50.39 qJO    
                  25.58       54.15 (28.57)     1:22.90 (28.75)     1:50.39 (27.49)
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:50.94    1:51.47 qJO    
                  25.70       53.63 (27.93)     1:22.66 (29.03)     1:51.47 (28.81)
 11 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.46    1:51.61 qJO    
                  25.73       54.02 (28.29)     1:22.94 (28.92)     1:51.61 (28.67)
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.34    1:51.86 qJO    
                  25.20       53.55 (28.35)     1:23.08 (29.53)     1:51.86 (28.78)
 13 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.59    1:51.94 qJO    
                  25.75       54.69 (28.94)     1:23.89 (29.20)     1:51.94 (28.05)
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:54.30    1:52.41 qJO    
                  25.63       53.87 (28.24)     1:23.30 (29.43)     1:52.41 (29.11)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.91    1:52.43 qJO    
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)     1:24.68 (29.21)     1:52.43 (27.75)
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.18    1:52.51 qJO    
                  26.76       55.79 (29.03)     1:24.83 (29.04)     1:52.51 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08    1:52.52 JO     
                  25.64       54.11 (28.47)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.52 (29.53)
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.76    1:52.57 JO     
                  26.02       54.83 (28.81)     1:23.82 (28.99)     1:52.57 (28.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.80    1:52.68 JO     
                  26.29       54.42 (28.13)     1:23.73 (29.31)     1:52.68 (28.95)
 20 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.66    1:53.11 JO     
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:24.26 (28.92)     1:53.11 (28.85)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.78    1:53.14 JO     
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:24.67 (29.28)     1:53.14 (28.47)
 22 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.72    1:53.20 JO     
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:24.50 (29.16)     1:53.20 (28.70)
 23 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:51.47    1:53.33 JO     
                  26.26       55.05 (28.79)     1:24.64 (29.59)     1:53.33 (28.69)
 24 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.04    1:53.43 JO     
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:24.42 (29.69)     1:53.43 (29.01)
 25 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.16    1:53.52 JO     
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)     1:24.63 (30.00)     1:53.52 (28.89)
 26 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.86    1:53.55 JO     
                  26.07       54.93 (28.86)     1:24.26 (29.33)     1:53.55 (29.29)
 27 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.40    1:53.91 JO     
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:24.61 (29.44)     1:53.91 (29.30)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.27    1:53.93 JO     
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)     1:24.85 (29.75)     1:53.93 (29.08)
 29 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.62    1:54.21 JO     
                  26.57       55.67 (29.10)     1:25.26 (29.59)     1:54.21 (28.95)
 30 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.55    1:54.43 JO     
                  26.18       55.15 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.91)     1:54.43 (29.37)
 31 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.15    1:54.58 JO     
                  27.47       56.69 (29.22)     1:25.97 (29.28)     1:54.58 (28.61)
 32 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.37    1:54.60 JO     
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)     1:25.00 (30.11)     1:54.60 (29.60)
 33 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:53.96    1:54.68 JO     
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.67 (29.86)     1:54.68 (29.01)
 34 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.60    1:54.69 JO     
                  26.14       54.93 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.95)     1:54.69 (29.81)
 35 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.58    1:54.70 JO     
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)     1:25.01 (29.43)     1:54.70 (29.69)
 36 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.48    1:54.75 JO     
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:25.88 (29.37)     1:54.75 (28.87)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.34    1:54.79 JO     
                  26.23       55.57 (29.34)     1:25.18 (29.61)     1:54.79 (29.61)
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.84    1:54.94 JO     
                  26.35       55.27 (28.92)     1:25.09 (29.82)     1:54.94 (29.85)
 39 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.68    1:54.95 JO     
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)     1:24.59 (29.87)     1:54.95 (30.36)
 40 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.34    1:55.00 JO     
                  26.02       54.70 (28.68)     1:24.57 (29.87)     1:55.00 (30.43)
 41 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.29    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)     1:25.22 (30.23)     1:55.25 (30.03)
 42 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.11    1:55.28 JO     
                  26.75       56.07 (29.32)     1:25.63 (29.56)     1:55.28 (29.65)
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.96    1:55.41 JO     
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:55.41 (29.58)
 44 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.87    1:55.47 JO     
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:55.47 (29.28)
 45 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.81    1:55.53 JO     
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:25.73 (29.83)     1:55.53 (29.80)
 46 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.00    1:55.59 JO     
                  26.01       55.32 (29.31)     1:26.05 (30.73)     1:55.59 (29.54)
 47 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.38    1:55.72 JO     
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:26.10 (30.03)     1:55.72 (29.62)
 48 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.36    1:55.99 JO     
                  25.52       54.44 (28.92)     1:25.08 (30.64)     1:55.99 (30.91)
 49 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.45    1:56.00 JO     
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:26.45 (29.64)     1:56.00 (29.55)
 50 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.62    1:56.30 JO     
                  26.25       55.63 (29.38)     1:25.89 (30.26)     1:56.30 (30.41)
 51 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:55.23    1:56.41 JO     
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:26.78 (30.09)     1:56.41 (29.63)
 52 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.71    1:56.49 JO     
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.21 (30.00)     1:56.49 (29.28)
 52 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.94    1:56.49 JO     
                  26.61       56.17 (29.56)     1:26.36 (30.19)     1:56.49 (30.13)
 54 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.73    1:57.01 JO     
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)     1:27.09 (30.68)     1:57.01 (29.92)
 55 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.04    1:57.28 JO     
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:27.44 (30.78)     1:57.28 (29.84)
 56 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.62    1:57.45 JO     
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:27.77 (30.41)     1:57.45 (29.68)
 57 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.33    1:57.47 JO     
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)     1:26.71 (30.68)     1:57.47 (30.76)
 58 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.59    1:57.59 JO     
                  27.50       57.29 (29.79)     1:27.90 (30.61)     1:57.59 (29.69)
 59 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.99    1:57.78 JO     
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.99)     1:57.78 (30.12)
 60 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:57.89 JO     
                  27.30       58.35 (31.05)     1:28.35 (30.00)     1:57.89 (29.54)
 61 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.98    1:58.06        
                  27.21       57.25 (30.04)     1:28.23 (30.98)     1:58.06 (29.83)
 62 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.89    1:58.18        
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:58.18 (30.12)
 63 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:56.50    1:58.21        
                  26.72       56.69 (29.97)     1:27.54 (30.85)     1:58.21 (30.67)
 64 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.86    1:58.44        
                  26.59       57.75 (31.16)     1:29.34 (31.59)     1:58.44 (29.10)
 65 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.74    1:58.48        
                  27.58       58.41 (30.83)     1:29.98 (31.57)     1:58.48 (28.50)
 66 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:52.38    1:58.70        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.42)
 67 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.88    1:58.85        
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:27.94 (31.35)     1:58.85 (30.91)
 68 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.87    1:59.33        
                  27.51       57.36 (29.85)     1:28.22 (30.86)     1:59.33 (31.11)
 68 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.11    1:59.33        
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:28.80 (30.88)     1:59.33 (30.53)
 70 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.96    1:59.43        
                  27.25       58.10 (30.85)     1:29.41 (31.31)     1:59.43 (30.02)
 71 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.93    1:59.65        
                  27.14       57.55 (30.41)     1:29.37 (31.82)     1:59.65 (30.28)
 72 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.50    1:59.68        
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:29.30 (31.17)     1:59.68 (30.38)
 73 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.08    1:59.82        
                  27.00       57.01 (30.01)     1:28.28 (31.27)     1:59.82 (31.54)
 74 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.56    2:00.12        
                  26.60       56.56 (29.96)     1:28.49 (31.93)     2:00.12 (31.63)
 75 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.77    2:00.16        
                  26.33       56.03 (29.70)     1:27.84 (31.81)     2:00.16 (32.32)
 76 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.19    2:00.36        
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)     1:31.68 (32.52)     2:00.36 (28.68)
 77 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.55    2:00.69        
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)     1:29.54 (31.20)     2:00.69 (31.15)
 78 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:57.07    2:01.21        
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.78)     2:01.21 (30.81)
 79 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.38    2:02.47        
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)     1:30.94 (31.78)     2:02.47 (31.53)
 80 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.82    2:02.95        
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:30.95 (32.36)     2:02.95 (32.00)
 81 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.51    2:04.82        
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:31.58 (32.53)     2:04.82 (33.24)
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
       Metro:   4:34.61      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                5:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.93    4:43.19 JO     
                  25.72       54.09 (28.37)     1:22.97 (28.88)     1:51.80 (28.83)
        2:20.58 (28.78)     2:49.15 (28.57)     3:17.73 (28.58)     3:46.64 (28.91)
        4:15.06 (28.42)     4:43.19 (28.13)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.82    4:46.53 JO     
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.08)     1:52.92 (28.90)
        2:22.05 (29.13)     2:51.07 (29.02)     3:20.10 (29.03)     3:49.31 (29.21)
        4:18.47 (29.16)     4:46.53 (28.06)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56    4:48.80 JO     
                  26.02       54.90 (28.88)     1:24.22 (29.32)     1:53.22 (29.00)
        2:22.40 (29.18)     2:51.53 (29.13)     3:20.80 (29.27)     3:50.22 (29.42)
        4:19.77 (29.55)     4:48.80 (29.03)                                        
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.09    4:50.29 JO     
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.53 (29.28)     1:54.06 (29.53)
        2:23.39 (29.33)     2:52.81 (29.42)     3:22.31 (29.50)     3:52.19 (29.88)
        4:21.52 (29.33)     4:50.29 (28.77)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.53    4:54.64 JO     
                  26.61       55.53 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:55.22 (29.80)
        2:25.34 (30.12)     2:55.39 (30.05)     3:25.65 (30.26)     3:56.04 (30.39)
        4:25.91 (29.87)     4:54.64 (28.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:55.43    4:55.21 JO     
                  26.40       55.59 (29.19)     1:25.35 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.85)
        2:25.16 (29.96)     2:55.51 (30.35)     3:25.93 (30.42)     3:56.21 (30.28)
        4:26.81 (30.60)     4:55.21 (28.40)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.03    4:56.73 JO     
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)     1:24.88 (29.68)     1:54.69 (29.81)
        2:24.80 (30.11)     2:55.18 (30.38)     3:25.72 (30.54)     3:56.41 (30.69)
        4:26.56 (30.15)     4:56.73 (30.17)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.55    5:04.22 JO     
                  26.56       56.00 (29.44)     1:26.38 (30.38)     1:56.96 (30.58)
        2:27.83 (30.87)     2:59.00 (31.17)     3:30.30 (31.30)     4:01.62 (31.32)
        4:33.40 (31.78)     5:04.22 (30.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.67    4:52.67 JO     
                  26.34       55.86 (29.52)     1:25.41 (29.55)     1:55.20 (29.79)
        2:25.03 (29.83)     2:54.50 (29.47)     3:23.91 (29.41)     3:53.94 (30.03)
        4:23.56 (29.62)     4:52.67 (29.11)                                        
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.19    4:53.11 JO     
                  26.39       55.78 (29.39)     1:25.65 (29.87)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.58 (30.09)     2:55.68 (30.10)     3:25.50 (29.82)     3:55.14 (29.64)
        4:24.92 (29.78)     4:53.11 (28.19)                                        
 11 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.91    4:55.83 JO     
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)     1:24.52 (29.50)     1:54.28 (29.76)
        2:24.39 (30.11)     2:54.07 (29.68)     3:24.45 (30.38)     3:55.17 (30.72)
        4:26.16 (30.99)     4:55.83 (29.67)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.81    4:57.31 JO     
                  26.31       55.60 (29.29)     1:26.07 (30.47)     1:56.58 (30.51)
        2:27.29 (30.71)     2:57.90 (30.61)     3:28.35 (30.45)     3:58.64 (30.29)
        4:28.66 (30.02)     4:57.31 (28.65)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.22    4:59.27 JO     
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)     1:25.75 (29.90)     1:56.20 (30.45)
        2:26.67 (30.47)     2:57.27 (30.60)     3:27.89 (30.62)     3:58.66 (30.77)
        4:29.50 (30.84)     4:59.27 (29.77)                                        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.09    5:00.19 JO     
                  26.11       55.61 (29.50)     1:25.94 (30.33)     1:56.76 (30.82)
        2:28.36 (31.60)     2:58.90 (30.54)     3:30.48 (31.58)     4:01.93 (31.45)
        4:31.90 (29.97)     5:00.19 (28.29)                                        
 15 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.26    5:00.27 JO     
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:26.61 (30.53)     1:57.29 (30.68)
        2:28.22 (30.93)     2:59.33 (31.11)     3:30.41 (31.08)     4:01.17 (30.76)
        4:31.46 (30.29)     5:00.27 (28.81)                                        
 16 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.97    5:05.37 JO     
                  26.34       56.16 (29.82)     1:26.54 (30.38)     1:57.00 (30.46)
        2:27.73 (30.73)     2:58.78 (31.05)     3:30.44 (31.66)     4:02.70 (32.26)
        4:34.68 (31.98)     5:05.37 (30.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
       Metro:   4:34.61      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                5:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.44    4:47.93 qJO    
                  25.41       53.44 (28.03)     1:22.54 (29.10)     1:51.97 (29.43)
        2:20.45 (28.48)     2:49.70 (29.25)     3:18.94 (29.24)     3:48.47 (29.53)
        4:18.33 (29.86)     4:47.93 (29.60)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:56.25    4:48.56 qJO    
                  26.58       55.69 (29.11)     1:25.18 (29.49)     1:54.80 (29.62)
        2:23.77 (28.97)     2:53.13 (29.36)     3:22.49 (29.36)     3:51.74 (29.25)
        4:20.70 (28.96)     4:48.56 (27.86)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.63    4:49.82 qJO    
                  25.56       54.89 (29.33)     1:24.73 (29.84)     1:54.51 (29.78)
        2:23.98 (29.47)     2:53.88 (29.90)     3:23.26 (29.38)     3:53.16 (29.90)
        4:22.17 (29.01)     4:49.82 (27.65)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.25    4:51.03 qJO    
                  25.81       54.28 (28.47)     1:23.63 (29.35)     1:53.31 (29.68)
        2:23.13 (29.82)     2:53.27 (30.14)     3:22.97 (29.70)     3:52.98 (30.01)
        4:22.59 (29.61)     4:51.03 (28.44)                                        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.10    4:53.09 qJO    
                  26.31       54.75 (28.44)     1:23.88 (29.13)     1:53.26 (29.38)
        2:23.24 (29.98)     2:53.51 (30.27)     3:23.53 (30.02)     3:53.71 (30.18)
        4:23.74 (30.03)     4:53.09 (29.35)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.65    4:53.53 qJO    
                  26.26       55.13 (28.87)     1:24.87 (29.74)     1:54.53 (29.66)
        2:24.58 (30.05)     2:54.61 (30.03)     3:24.72 (30.11)     3:54.73 (30.01)
        4:24.53 (29.80)     4:53.53 (29.00)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.23    4:55.43 qJO    
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.68 (29.45)     1:54.45 (29.77)
        2:24.53 (30.08)     2:55.17 (30.64)     3:25.91 (30.74)     3:56.66 (30.75)
        4:26.52 (29.86)     4:55.43 (28.91)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.43    4:58.55 qJO    
                  26.10       55.35 (29.25)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:55.80 (30.36)
        2:26.46 (30.66)     2:57.04 (30.58)     3:27.45 (30.41)     3:58.34 (30.89)
        4:28.90 (30.56)     4:58.55 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.02    4:58.67 qJO    
                  26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.63)
        2:28.18 (30.63)     2:58.26 (30.08)     3:28.31 (30.05)     3:58.55 (30.24)
        4:28.95 (30.40)     4:58.67 (29.72)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.33    4:59.91 qJO    
                  26.76       56.60 (29.84)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:57.51 (30.71)
        2:28.24 (30.73)     2:58.39 (30.15)     3:28.99 (30.60)     3:59.62 (30.63)
        4:30.18 (30.56)     4:59.91 (29.73)                                        
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.87    5:00.19 qJO    
                  26.02       55.15 (29.13)     1:25.52 (30.37)     1:56.27 (30.75)
        2:27.03 (30.76)     2:57.65 (30.62)     3:28.61 (30.96)     3:59.97 (31.36)
        4:30.72 (30.75)     5:00.19 (29.47)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.38    5:00.81 qJO    
                  26.99       56.98 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.51)
        2:31.01 (31.69)     3:02.11 (31.10)     3:32.86 (30.75)     4:03.18 (30.32)
        4:32.75 (29.57)     5:00.81 (28.06)                                        
 13 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.62    5:01.97 qJO    
                  25.83       55.47 (29.64)     1:25.79 (30.32)     1:56.47 (30.68)
        2:27.28 (30.81)     2:58.17 (30.89)     3:29.43 (31.26)     4:00.63 (31.20)
        4:32.06 (31.43)     5:01.97 (29.91)                                        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.84    5:02.09 qJO    
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)     1:25.90 (30.68)     1:56.90 (31.00)
        2:28.57 (31.67)     2:59.71 (31.14)     3:30.64 (30.93)     4:01.94 (31.30)
        4:32.80 (30.86)     5:02.09 (29.29)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.34    5:02.22 qJO    
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:56.35 (30.54)
        2:27.30 (30.95)     2:58.43 (31.13)     3:29.72 (31.29)     4:00.71 (30.99)
        4:31.94 (31.23)     5:02.22 (30.28)                                        
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.68    5:02.26 qJO    
                  27.28       56.72 (29.44)     1:26.90 (30.18)     1:57.77 (30.87)
        2:28.85 (31.08)     3:00.17 (31.32)     3:31.54 (31.37)     4:02.58 (31.04)
        4:33.32 (30.74)     5:02.26 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.17    5:03.29 JO     
                  27.04       55.81 (28.77)     1:26.15 (30.34)     1:57.36 (31.21)
        2:28.87 (31.51)     2:59.92 (31.05)     3:31.33 (31.41)     4:03.17 (31.84)
        4:34.28 (31.11)     5:03.29 (29.01)                                        
 18 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.33    5:03.35 JO     
                  26.45       55.88 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.66)     1:57.47 (30.93)
        2:28.70 (31.23)     2:59.73 (31.03)     3:31.30 (31.57)     4:02.37 (31.07)
        4:33.49 (31.12)     5:03.35 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:09.86    5:03.40 JO     
                  27.22       57.09 (29.87)     1:27.62 (30.53)     1:58.51 (30.89)
        2:29.79 (31.28)     3:01.33 (31.54)     3:32.58 (31.25)     4:03.61 (31.03)
        4:34.77 (31.16)     5:03.40 (28.63)                                        
 20 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.42    5:03.80 JO     
                  26.61       55.61 (29.00)     1:25.80 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.66)
        2:27.43 (30.97)     2:58.60 (31.17)     3:29.82 (31.22)     4:01.19 (31.37)
        4:32.55 (31.36)     5:03.80 (31.25)                                        
 21 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:55.52    5:03.82 JO     
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:58.97 (31.24)
        2:30.59 (31.62)     3:01.86 (31.27)     3:33.26 (31.40)     4:04.25 (30.99)
        4:35.00 (30.75)     5:03.82 (28.82)                                        
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.22    5:04.01 JO     
                  28.19       58.88 (30.69)     1:30.72 (31.84)     2:02.01 (31.29)
        2:32.80 (30.79)     3:03.67 (30.87)     3:34.82 (31.15)     4:05.34 (30.52)
        4:35.33 (29.99)     5:04.01 (28.68)                                        
 23 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.09    5:04.17 JO     
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)     1:29.03 (30.95)     2:00.19 (31.16)
        2:31.10 (30.91)     3:02.21 (31.11)     3:33.30 (31.09)     4:04.33 (31.03)
        4:34.86 (30.53)     5:04.17 (29.31)                                        
 24 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:01.03    5:04.83 JO     
                  27.51       57.74 (30.23)     1:28.81 (31.07)     2:00.21 (31.40)
        2:31.65 (31.44)     3:02.94 (31.29)     3:34.06 (31.12)     4:04.58 (30.52)
        4:35.17 (30.59)     5:04.83 (29.66)                                        
 25 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:16.31    5:05.62 JO     
                  25.88       55.49 (29.61)     1:26.92 (31.43)     1:58.72 (31.80)
        2:31.27 (32.55)     3:03.26 (31.99)     3:34.92 (31.66)     4:07.02 (32.10)
        4:37.27 (30.25)     5:05.62 (28.35)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.76    5:06.46 JO     
                  26.02       55.85 (29.83)     1:26.34 (30.49)     1:57.81 (31.47)
        2:29.62 (31.81)     3:01.41 (31.79)     3:33.10 (31.69)     4:05.08 (31.98)
        4:36.77 (31.69)     5:06.46 (29.69)                                        
 27 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.23    5:06.82 JO     
                  26.46       55.91 (29.45)     1:26.82 (30.91)     1:58.02 (31.20)
        2:29.82 (31.80)     3:01.55 (31.73)     3:33.29 (31.74)     4:04.93 (31.64)
        4:36.30 (31.37)     5:06.82 (30.52)                                        
 28 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.32    5:06.92 JO     
                  26.98       57.01 (30.03)     1:28.19 (31.18)     1:59.89 (31.70)
        2:31.45 (31.56)     3:02.88 (31.43)     3:34.27 (31.39)     4:05.76 (31.49)
        4:36.84 (31.08)     5:06.92 (30.08)                                        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.21    5:06.92 JO     
                  27.63       56.81 (29.18)     1:27.41 (30.60)     1:58.60 (31.19)
        2:30.28 (31.68)     3:01.92 (31.64)     3:33.01 (31.09)     4:04.66 (31.65)
        4:36.29 (31.63)     5:06.92 (30.63)                                        
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.95    5:07.55 JO     
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)     1:29.00 (30.93)     2:00.90 (31.90)
        2:31.92 (31.02)     3:03.34 (31.42)     3:34.74 (31.40)     4:05.98 (31.24)
        4:37.41 (31.43)     5:07.55 (30.14)                                        
 31 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:03.70    5:07.83 JO     
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.52 (30.91)     1:58.84 (31.32)
        2:30.22 (31.38)     3:01.98 (31.76)     3:33.83 (31.85)     4:05.36 (31.53)
        4:37.27 (31.91)     5:07.83 (30.56)                                        
 32 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.21    5:07.86 JO     
                  26.74       57.49 (30.75)     1:28.84 (31.35)     2:00.60 (31.76)
        2:31.35 (30.75)     3:03.27 (31.92)     3:34.40 (31.13)     4:06.55 (32.15)
        4:37.61 (31.06)     5:07.86 (30.25)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.83    5:08.21 JO     
                  26.85       55.92 (29.07)     1:26.14 (30.22)     1:56.95 (30.81)
        2:28.21 (31.26)     2:59.90 (31.69)     3:32.05 (32.15)     4:04.17 (32.12)
        4:36.36 (32.19)     5:08.21 (31.85)                                        
 34 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.15    5:08.26 JO     
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:28.67 (31.03)     2:00.14 (31.47)
        2:31.72 (31.58)     3:03.42 (31.70)     3:34.93 (31.51)     4:06.43 (31.50)
        4:37.71 (31.28)     5:08.26 (30.55)                                        
 35 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.56    5:08.83 JO     
                  26.61       56.36 (29.75)     1:27.37 (31.01)     1:59.01 (31.64)
        2:30.73 (31.72)     3:02.46 (31.73)     3:34.40 (31.94)     4:06.17 (31.77)
        4:37.74 (31.57)     5:08.83 (31.09)                                        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.25    5:08.99 JO     
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)     1:27.57 (30.64)     1:58.90 (31.33)
        2:30.26 (31.36)     3:01.91 (31.65)     3:33.66 (31.75)     4:05.56 (31.90)
        4:37.69 (32.13)     5:08.99 (31.30)                                        
 37 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.39    5:09.06 JO     
                  27.35       58.19 (30.84)     1:29.45 (31.26)     2:00.89 (31.44)
        2:32.58 (31.69)     3:03.29 (30.71)     3:34.28 (30.99)     4:05.86 (31.58)
        4:37.67 (31.81)     5:09.06 (31.39)                                        
 38 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.00    5:11.15 JO     
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.82 (31.52)     2:00.86 (32.04)
        2:33.30 (32.44)     3:05.57 (32.27)     3:38.13 (32.56)     4:09.95 (31.82)
        4:41.52 (31.57)     5:11.15 (29.63)                                        
 39 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.50    5:11.35 JO     
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)     1:31.58 (31.77)     2:03.36 (31.78)
        2:35.63 (32.27)     3:06.72 (31.09)     3:38.16 (31.44)     4:09.91 (31.75)
        4:41.28 (31.37)     5:11.35 (30.07)                                        
 40 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.99    5:12.84 JO     
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:29.98 (31.05)     2:01.62 (31.64)
        2:33.38 (31.76)     3:04.96 (31.58)     3:37.48 (32.52)     4:09.79 (32.31)
        4:42.12 (32.33)     5:12.84 (30.72)                                        
 41 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.24    5:13.04 JO     
                  27.84       59.19 (31.35)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:02.68 (32.00)
        2:34.96 (32.28)     3:07.33 (32.37)     3:39.27 (31.94)     4:11.19 (31.92)
        4:42.79 (31.60)     5:13.04 (30.25)                                        
 42 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.65    5:13.61 JO     
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.78)     2:02.27 (31.92)
        2:34.46 (32.19)     3:06.51 (32.05)     3:38.93 (32.42)     4:11.06 (32.13)
        4:42.96 (31.90)     5:13.61 (30.65)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.21    5:13.90 JO     
                  27.40       57.58 (30.18)     1:29.15 (31.57)     2:01.38 (32.23)
        2:33.63 (32.25)     3:05.84 (32.21)     3:37.96 (32.12)     4:10.60 (32.64)
        4:42.92 (32.32)     5:13.90 (30.98)                                        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.96    5:14.63 JO     
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.15)     2:01.18 (31.73)
        2:33.09 (31.91)     3:05.46 (32.37)     3:37.91 (32.45)     4:10.46 (32.55)
        4:42.88 (32.42)     5:14.63 (31.75)                                        
 45 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.45    5:14.69 JO     
                  26.54       56.29 (29.75)     1:27.05 (30.76)     1:58.19 (31.14)
        2:30.04 (31.85)     3:02.75 (32.71)     3:35.74 (32.99)     4:08.75 (33.01)
        4:41.92 (33.17)     5:14.69 (32.77)                                        
 46 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.46    5:14.92 JO     
                  27.10       57.28 (30.18)     1:28.86 (31.58)     2:00.84 (31.98)
        2:33.11 (32.27)     3:05.70 (32.59)     3:37.98 (32.28)     4:10.82 (32.84)
        4:43.80 (32.98)     5:14.92 (31.12)                                        
 47 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.83    5:15.39 JO     
                  26.19       55.94 (29.75)     1:27.01 (31.07)     1:58.98 (31.97)
        2:31.61 (32.63)     3:04.69 (33.08)     3:37.75 (33.06)     4:10.42 (32.67)
        4:43.15 (32.73)     5:15.39 (32.24)                                        
 48 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.81    5:15.56 JO     
                  27.21       57.48 (30.27)     1:28.85 (31.37)     2:00.98 (32.13)
        2:33.36 (32.38)     3:05.94 (32.58)     3:38.67 (32.73)     4:11.21 (32.54)
        4:43.70 (32.49)     5:15.56 (31.86)                                        
 49 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.66    5:16.49 JO     
                  27.60       58.08 (30.48)     1:29.50 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.93)
        2:33.72 (32.29)     3:06.47 (32.75)     3:39.29 (32.82)     4:12.05 (32.76)
        4:44.67 (32.62)     5:16.49 (31.82)                                        
 50 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.72    5:16.99 JO     
                  26.68       56.15 (29.47)     1:27.32 (31.17)     1:59.47 (32.15)
        2:32.32 (32.85)     3:05.16 (32.84)     3:38.20 (33.04)     4:11.50 (33.30)
        4:45.12 (33.62)     5:16.99 (31.87)                                        
 51 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:13.77    5:17.11 JO     
                  26.83       57.04 (30.21)     1:28.62 (31.58)     2:00.52 (31.90)
        2:33.49 (32.97)     3:06.63 (33.14)     3:40.14 (33.51)     4:13.11 (32.97)
        4:45.88 (32.77)     5:17.11 (31.23)                                        
 52 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.78    5:17.46 JO     
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)     1:29.73 (31.73)     2:01.96 (32.23)
        2:34.67 (32.71)     3:07.70 (33.03)     3:39.82 (32.12)     4:12.15 (32.33)
        4:45.05 (32.90)     5:17.46 (32.41)                                        
 53 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:13.06    5:18.69        
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:04.87 (32.62)
        2:37.67 (32.80)     3:10.26 (32.59)     3:42.66 (32.40)     4:15.41 (32.75)
        4:47.57 (32.16)     5:18.69 (31.12)                                        
 54 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.32    5:18.79        
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)     1:29.31 (31.75)     2:01.94 (32.63)
        2:35.25 (33.31)     3:07.95 (32.70)     3:41.00 (33.05)     4:14.46 (33.46)
        4:47.05 (32.59)     5:18.79 (31.74)                                        
 55 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.62    5:19.07        
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:31.32 (31.40)     2:03.50 (32.18)
        2:36.27 (32.77)     3:08.99 (32.72)     3:41.68 (32.69)     4:14.53 (32.85)
        4:47.64 (33.11)     5:19.07 (31.43)                                        
 56 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.70    5:19.31        
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:32.87 (32.23)     2:05.44 (32.57)
        2:38.18 (32.74)     3:10.62 (32.44)     3:42.90 (32.28)     4:15.32 (32.42)
        4:47.67 (32.35)     5:19.31 (31.64)                                        
 57 Douthit, Shane M          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:15.14    5:19.68        
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)     1:34.47 (32.75)     2:06.78 (32.31)
        2:39.56 (32.78)     3:11.59 (32.03)     3:44.29 (32.70)     4:16.83 (32.54)
        4:49.58 (32.75)     5:19.68 (30.10)                                        
 58 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.12    5:19.85        
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:30.28 (31.81)     2:02.58 (32.30)
        2:35.50 (32.92)     3:05.37 (29.87)     3:37.08 (31.71)     4:11.16 (34.08)
        4:45.57 (34.41)     5:19.85 (34.28)                                        
 59 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:17.81    5:20.30        
                  27.94       59.53 (31.59)     1:32.39 (32.86)     2:05.14 (32.75)
        2:37.71 (32.57)     3:10.08 (32.37)     3:42.88 (32.80)     4:15.69 (32.81)
        4:48.53 (32.84)     5:20.30 (31.77)                                        
 60 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.80    5:22.10        
                  27.06       58.37 (31.31)     1:30.89 (32.52)     2:03.84 (32.95)
        2:36.68 (32.84)     3:09.72 (33.04)     3:42.77 (33.05)     4:15.71 (32.94)
        4:48.95 (33.24)     5:22.10 (33.15)                                        
 60 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  5:17.05    5:22.10        
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:33.01 (32.65)     2:06.04 (33.03)
        2:39.43 (33.39)     3:12.15 (32.72)     3:44.93 (32.78)     4:17.88 (32.95)
        4:50.36 (32.48)     5:22.10 (31.74)                                        
 62 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.96    5:22.87        
                  28.18       59.66 (31.48)     1:31.52 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.63)
        2:36.80 (32.65)     3:10.02 (33.22)     3:43.58 (33.56)     4:17.15 (33.57)
        4:50.58 (33.43)     5:22.87 (32.29)                                        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:14.07    5:24.87        
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:31.83 (32.59)     2:04.87 (33.04)
        2:37.97 (33.10)     3:11.24 (33.27)     3:44.69 (33.45)     4:18.56 (33.87)
        4:52.33 (33.77)     5:24.87 (32.54)                                        
 64 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:17.07    5:27.39        
                  27.68       59.68 (32.00)     1:33.09 (33.41)     2:05.81 (32.72)
        2:38.68 (32.87)     3:13.02 (34.34)     3:46.61 (33.59)     4:20.59 (33.98)
        4:54.60 (34.01)     5:27.39 (32.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 15:58.04   3/10/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In         
       Metro:   15:36.95      5/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC                        
                18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:43.37   16:50.17 JO     
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)     1:27.58 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.76)
        2:29.07 (30.73)     2:59.48 (30.41)     3:29.69 (30.21)     3:59.99 (30.30)
        4:30.55 (30.56)     5:01.33 (30.78)     5:32.63 (31.30)     6:03.88 (31.25)
        6:35.34 (31.46)     7:06.34 (31.00)     7:37.19 (30.85)     8:07.33 (30.14)
        8:37.75 (30.42)     9:08.64 (30.89)     9:39.66 (31.02)    10:10.29 (30.63)
       10:41.17 (30.88)    11:12.12 (30.95)    11:43.09 (30.97)    12:13.79 (30.70)
       12:44.65 (30.86)    13:15.42 (30.77)    13:46.61 (31.19)    14:17.83 (31.22)
       14:48.95 (31.12)    15:20.26 (31.31)    15:51.17 (30.91)    16:21.78 (30.61)
       16:50.17 (28.39)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 17:04.94   16:53.46 JO     
                  27.72       57.97 (30.25)     1:28.58 (30.61)     1:59.40 (30.82)
        2:30.19 (30.79)     3:00.93 (30.74)     3:31.70 (30.77)     4:02.72 (31.02)
        4:33.77 (31.05)     5:04.74 (30.97)     5:35.63 (30.89)     6:06.75 (31.12)
        6:37.42 (30.67)     7:08.54 (31.12)     7:39.71 (31.17)     8:10.91 (31.20)
        8:41.93 (31.02)     9:13.09 (31.16)     9:44.50 (31.41)    10:15.65 (31.15)
       10:46.80 (31.15)    11:18.03 (31.23)    11:48.97 (30.94)    12:20.12 (31.15)
       12:51.28 (31.16)    13:21.99 (30.71)    13:52.90 (30.91)    14:23.70 (30.80)
       14:54.26 (30.56)    15:25.01 (30.75)    15:55.16 (30.15)    16:24.99 (29.83)
       16:53.46 (28.47)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.54   17:02.05 JO     
                  27.79       57.24 (29.45)     1:27.59 (30.35)     1:58.27 (30.68)
        2:29.21 (30.94)     2:59.86 (30.65)     3:30.25 (30.39)     4:00.59 (30.34)
        4:31.21 (30.62)     5:01.71 (30.50)     5:32.73 (31.02)     6:04.01 (31.28)
        6:35.31 (31.30)     7:06.82 (31.51)     7:37.93 (31.11)     8:08.83 (30.90)
        8:39.82 (30.99)     9:10.73 (30.91)     9:41.91 (31.18)    10:13.00 (31.09)
       10:44.38 (31.38)    11:15.74 (31.36)    11:47.03 (31.29)    12:18.52 (31.49)
       12:50.00 (31.48)    13:21.55 (31.55)    13:53.28 (31.73)    14:24.76 (31.48)
       14:55.97 (31.21)    15:27.58 (31.61)    15:59.16 (31.58)    16:30.71 (31.55)
       17:02.05 (31.34)
  4 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:59.82   17:16.75 JO     
                  27.80       58.47 (30.67)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:00.65 (31.12)
        2:31.79 (31.14)     3:03.22 (31.43)     3:34.71 (31.49)     4:06.44 (31.73)
        4:37.61 (31.17)     5:08.87 (31.26)     5:40.36 (31.49)     6:11.74 (31.38)
        6:43.33 (31.59)     7:15.17 (31.84)     7:46.90 (31.73)     8:18.55 (31.65)
        8:50.32 (31.77)     9:22.33 (32.01)     9:54.23 (31.90)    10:26.16 (31.93)
       10:57.69 (31.53)    11:29.43 (31.74)    12:01.27 (31.84)    12:33.16 (31.89)
       13:04.96 (31.80)    13:36.66 (31.70)    14:08.43 (31.77)    14:40.49 (32.06)
       15:12.03 (31.54)    15:43.75 (31.72)    16:14.83 (31.08)  17:16.75 (1:01.92)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74   17:26.42 JO     
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)     1:28.50 (31.46)     2:00.11 (31.61)
        2:31.67 (31.56)     3:03.66 (31.99)     3:35.83 (32.17)     4:07.67 (31.84)
        4:39.28 (31.61)     5:11.59 (32.31)     5:44.02 (32.43)     6:15.39 (31.37)
        6:47.36 (31.97)     7:19.38 (32.02)     7:51.32 (31.94)     8:22.96 (31.64)
        8:55.21 (32.25)     9:27.45 (32.24)    10:00.14 (32.69)    10:32.79 (32.65)
       11:05.10 (32.31)    11:36.83 (31.73)    12:09.77 (32.94)    12:42.39 (32.62)
       13:14.74 (32.35)    13:46.69 (31.95)    14:18.68 (31.99)    14:50.06 (31.38)
       15:21.59 (31.53)    15:53.16 (31.57)    16:25.08 (31.92)    16:56.77 (31.69)
       17:26.42 (29.65)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 16:58.88   17:29.79 JO     
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)     1:29.46 (31.22)     2:01.11 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (32.20)     3:05.62 (32.31)     3:37.73 (32.11)     4:10.00 (32.27)
        4:42.38 (32.38)     5:14.88 (32.50)     5:47.33 (32.45)     6:19.84 (32.51)
        6:52.51 (32.67)     7:25.27 (32.76)     7:57.77 (32.50)     8:30.32 (32.55)
        9:02.59 (32.27)     9:34.75 (32.16)    10:06.99 (32.24)    10:38.84 (31.85)
       11:10.99 (32.15)    11:43.16 (32.17)    12:14.93 (31.77)    12:46.82 (31.89)
       13:18.57 (31.75)    13:50.24 (31.67)    14:22.08 (31.84)    14:53.84 (31.76)
       15:25.72 (31.88)    15:57.18 (31.46)    16:28.60 (31.42)    16:59.88 (31.28)
       17:29.79 (29.91)
  7 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR 18:09.64   17:32.85 JO     
                  28.44       59.50 (31.06)     1:31.52 (32.02)     2:03.53 (32.01)
        2:35.04 (31.51)     3:06.98 (31.94)     3:38.67 (31.69)     4:10.47 (31.80)
        4:43.12 (32.65)     5:15.78 (32.66)     5:48.11 (32.33)     6:20.16 (32.05)
        6:52.57 (32.41)     7:25.04 (32.47)     7:57.75 (32.71)     8:30.13 (32.38)
        9:02.57 (32.44)     9:35.15 (32.58)    10:07.63 (32.48)    10:40.22 (32.59)
       11:12.38 (32.16)    11:45.14 (32.76)    12:17.60 (32.46)    12:49.96 (32.36)
       13:22.20 (32.24)    13:53.55 (31.35)    14:25.46 (31.91)    14:57.23 (31.77)
       15:29.46 (32.23)    16:01.29 (31.83)    16:32.27 (30.98)    17:04.30 (32.03)
       17:32.85 (28.55)
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.87   17:33.05 JO     
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.18 (32.01)     2:03.04 (31.86)
        2:35.25 (32.21)     3:07.54 (32.29)     3:39.49 (31.95)     4:11.67 (32.18)
        4:44.01 (32.34)     5:16.83 (32.82)     5:49.13 (32.30)     6:21.33 (32.20)
        6:53.65 (32.32)     7:26.15 (32.50)     7:58.72 (32.57)     8:31.13 (32.41)
        9:03.90 (32.77)     9:36.57 (32.67)    10:09.08 (32.51)    10:41.10 (32.02)
       11:13.06 (31.96)    11:45.24 (32.18)    12:17.35 (32.11)    12:49.75 (32.40)
       13:22.15 (32.40)    13:54.21 (32.06)    14:26.03 (31.82)    14:57.86 (31.83)
       15:29.61 (31.75)    16:01.22 (31.61)    16:32.72 (31.50)    17:03.86 (31.14)
       17:33.05 (29.19)
  9 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:34.84 JO     
                  28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:30.53 (31.46)     2:02.50 (31.97)
        2:34.03 (31.53)     3:06.12 (32.09)     3:38.22 (32.10)     4:10.49 (32.27)
        4:42.79 (32.30)     5:15.31 (32.52)     5:47.71 (32.40)     6:20.15 (32.44)
        6:52.82 (32.67)     7:24.73 (31.91)     7:57.31 (32.58)     8:30.02 (32.71)
        9:02.56 (32.54)     9:34.70 (32.14)    10:06.94 (32.24)    10:39.17 (32.23)
       11:11.74 (32.57)    11:44.16 (32.42)    12:16.35 (32.19)    12:48.35 (32.00)
       13:20.54 (32.19)    13:52.79 (32.25)    14:25.15 (32.36)    14:57.56 (32.41)
       15:29.73 (32.17)    16:01.77 (32.04)    16:33.47 (31.70)    17:05.04 (31.57)
       17:34.84 (29.80)
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:54.63   17:39.87 JO     
                  28.02       58.10 (30.08)     1:28.90 (30.80)     2:00.15 (31.25)
        2:31.62 (31.47)     3:03.15 (31.53)     3:35.17 (32.02)     4:07.06 (31.89)
        4:38.79 (31.73)     5:10.65 (31.86)     5:42.85 (32.20)     6:15.22 (32.37)
        6:47.61 (32.39)     7:19.81 (32.20)     7:52.04 (32.23)     8:24.77 (32.73)
        8:57.52 (32.75)     9:30.20 (32.68)    10:03.34 (33.14)    10:36.15 (32.81)
       11:09.17 (33.02)    11:41.87 (32.70)    12:14.76 (32.89)    12:47.85 (33.09)
       13:20.71 (32.86)    13:53.36 (32.65)    14:26.58 (33.22)    14:59.56 (32.98)
       15:32.47 (32.91)    16:04.98 (32.51)    16:37.28 (32.30)    17:08.71 (31.43)
       17:39.87 (31.16)
 11 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:50.10   17:44.06 JO     
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.38 (31.91)     2:03.32 (31.94)
        2:35.31 (31.99)     3:07.55 (32.24)     3:39.87 (32.32)     4:12.00 (32.13)
        4:44.53 (32.53)     5:16.94 (32.41)     5:49.34 (32.40)     6:21.52 (32.18)
        6:53.74 (32.22)     7:26.14 (32.40)     7:58.64 (32.50)     8:31.42 (32.78)
        9:03.95 (32.53)     9:36.57 (32.62)    10:08.95 (32.38)    10:41.59 (32.64)
       11:13.70 (32.11)    11:46.09 (32.39)    12:18.63 (32.54)    12:50.92 (32.29)
       13:23.69 (32.77)    13:56.42 (32.73)    14:28.71 (32.29)    15:01.39 (32.68)
       15:34.15 (32.76)    16:06.95 (32.80)    16:39.58 (32.63)    17:12.21 (32.63)
       17:44.06 (31.85)
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.33   17:51.01 JO     
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)     1:30.24 (31.34)     2:02.06 (31.82)
        2:34.04 (31.98)     3:06.14 (32.10)     3:38.38 (32.24)     4:10.71 (32.33)
        4:43.17 (32.46)     5:16.25 (33.08)     5:48.95 (32.70)     6:21.57 (32.62)
        6:53.94 (32.37)     7:26.55 (32.61)     7:59.13 (32.58)     8:31.69 (32.56)
        9:04.39 (32.70)     9:37.23 (32.84)    10:10.02 (32.79)    10:43.11 (33.09)
       11:16.01 (32.90)    11:48.84 (32.83)    12:22.07 (33.23)    12:55.03 (32.96)
       13:27.83 (32.80)    14:00.84 (33.01)    14:34.20 (33.36)    15:07.21 (33.01)
       15:40.47 (33.26)    16:13.54 (33.07)    16:46.58 (33.04)    17:18.98 (32.40)
       17:51.01 (32.03)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm Aquatics-MR   18:11.63   18:00.41 JO     
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)     1:30.17 (31.23)     2:01.80 (31.63)
        2:34.02 (32.22)     3:06.55 (32.53)     3:39.50 (32.95)     4:12.79 (33.29)
        4:46.25 (33.46)     5:19.23 (32.98)     5:52.35 (33.12)     6:25.75 (33.40)
        6:59.06 (33.31)     7:32.27 (33.21)     8:05.52 (33.25)     8:38.82 (33.30)
        9:12.35 (33.53)     9:45.49 (33.14)    10:18.79 (33.30)    10:51.84 (33.05)
       11:24.90 (33.06)    11:58.26 (33.36)    12:31.30 (33.04)    13:04.79 (33.49)
       13:37.74 (32.95)    14:10.94 (33.20)    14:44.25 (33.31)    15:17.53 (33.28)
       15:50.57 (33.04)    16:23.42 (32.85)    16:56.21 (32.79)    17:28.66 (32.45)
       18:00.41 (31.75)
 14 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR 18:00.31   18:23.88        
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.68 (32.27)
        2:37.11 (32.43)     3:10.02 (32.91)     3:43.37 (33.35)     4:16.36 (32.99)
        4:49.63 (33.27)     5:22.73 (33.10)     5:56.42 (33.69)     6:29.94 (33.52)
        7:03.92 (33.98)     7:37.54 (33.62)     8:11.71 (34.17)     8:45.39 (33.68)
        9:19.33 (33.94)     9:53.65 (34.32)    10:27.55 (33.90)    11:01.36 (33.81)
       11:35.80 (34.44)    12:09.77 (33.97)    12:44.29 (34.52)    13:17.68 (33.39)
       13:51.91 (34.23)    14:25.73 (33.82)    14:59.92 (34.19)    15:34.45 (34.53)
       16:09.26 (34.81)    16:43.47 (34.21)    17:17.92 (34.45)    17:51.73 (33.81)
       18:23.88 (32.15)
 15 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR 17:23.09   18:38.73        
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.61 (31.79)     2:03.33 (32.72)
        2:36.38 (33.05)     3:09.37 (32.99)     3:43.02 (33.65)     4:16.43 (33.41)
        4:50.10 (33.67)     5:24.11 (34.01)     5:58.16 (34.05)     6:32.70 (34.54)
        7:07.39 (34.69)     7:41.20 (33.81)     8:15.88 (34.68)     8:50.34 (34.46)
        9:24.66 (34.32)     9:59.75 (35.09)    10:34.21 (34.46)    11:08.70 (34.49)
       11:43.32 (34.62)    12:18.09 (34.77)    12:53.04 (34.95)    13:28.03 (34.99)
       14:03.07 (35.04)    14:37.86 (34.79)    15:13.13 (35.27)    15:47.55 (34.42)
       16:22.63 (35.08)    16:57.25 (34.62)    17:31.77 (34.52)    18:05.86 (34.09)
       18:38.73 (32.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   51.10     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.26      53.97 JO     
                  26.34       53.97 (27.63)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.60      54.34 JO     
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      55.09 JO     
                  26.88       55.09 (28.21)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.45      55.10 JO     
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.63      55.66 JO     
                  27.06       55.66 (28.60)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.13      55.82 JO     
                  27.03       55.82 (28.79)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.27      55.88 JO     
                  27.51       55.88 (28.37)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.35      57.60 JO     
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.88      54.68 JO     
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.67      55.59 JO     
                  27.52       55.59 (28.07)                                        
 11 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.57      55.60 JO     
                  27.31       55.60 (28.29)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.46      56.00 JO     
                  27.37       56.00 (28.63)                                        
 13 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.96      56.31 JO     
                  27.43       56.31 (28.88)                                        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.25      56.49 JO     
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.87      56.95 JO     
                  27.89       56.95 (29.06)                                        
 16 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    57.07      58.00 JO     
                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   51.10     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.00      54.26 qJO    
                  26.58       54.26 (27.68)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.25      55.45 qJO    
                  27.44       55.45 (28.01)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.75      55.60 qJO    
                  26.95       55.60 (28.65)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.29      55.63 qJO    
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.93      55.74 qJO    
                  27.30       55.74 (28.44)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19      56.13 qJO    
                  27.17       56.13 (28.96)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.29      56.27 qJO    
                  27.90       56.27 (28.37)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.36      56.35 qJO    
                  28.51       56.35 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.41      56.57 qJO    
                  27.53       56.57 (29.04)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      56.67 qJO    
                  28.39       56.67 (28.28)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.80      56.87 qJO    
                  27.45       56.87 (29.42)                                        
 12 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.36      56.88 qJO    
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 13 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.14      56.96 qJO    
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)                                        
 14 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    57.25      57.07 qJO    
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)                                        
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.10      57.25 qJO    
                  28.07       57.25 (29.18)                                        
 16 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.74      57.46 qJO    
                  28.33       57.46 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.21      57.49 JO     
                  28.09       57.49 (29.40)                                        
 18 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      57.56 JO     
                  28.64       57.56 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    57.21      57.65 JO     
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)                                        
 20 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.45      57.95 JO     
                  28.05       57.95 (29.90)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08      58.02 JO     
                  28.41       58.02 (29.61)                                        
 22 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.23      58.04 JO     
                  28.69       58.04 (29.35)                                        
 23 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.39      58.24 JO     
                  28.30       58.24 (29.94)                                        
 24 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.79      58.25 JO     
                  28.40       58.25 (29.85)                                        
 25 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.65      58.35 JO     
                  28.79       58.35 (29.56)                                        
 26 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.84      58.41 JO     
                  28.35       58.41 (30.06)                                        
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.28      58.58 JO     
                  28.51       58.58 (30.07)                                        
 28 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    57.62      58.71 JO     
                  27.88       58.71 (30.83)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.14      58.96 JO     
                  28.85       58.96 (30.11)                                        
 30 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.16      59.06 JO     
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)                                        
 31 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.19      59.16 JO     
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
 32 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.86      59.21 JO     
                  29.41       59.21 (29.80)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.21      59.22 JO     
 34 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.69      59.23 JO     
                  28.81       59.23 (30.42)                                        
 35 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.96      59.25 JO     
                  28.88       59.25 (30.37)                                        
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.37 JO     
                  29.07       59.37 (30.30)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.93      59.53 JO     
                  29.10       59.53 (30.43)                                        
 37 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.08      59.53 JO     
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)                                        
 39 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.82      59.62 JO     
                  29.36       59.62 (30.26)                                        
 40 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.57      59.65 JO     
                  29.04       59.65 (30.61)                                        
 41 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.76      59.89 JO     
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)                                        
 42 McGillycuddy, Michael K   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.20      59.90 JO     
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)                                        
 43 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.05 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.05 (30.69)                                        
 44 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95    1:00.19 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.32    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.23 (30.69)                                        
 46 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.53    1:00.28 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)                                        
 47 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)                                        
 48 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.64    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.38 (30.90)                                        
 49 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)                                        
 50 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.49    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
 50 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.91    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.71     1:00.50 (30.79)                                        
 52 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.95     1:00.56 (30.61)                                        
 52 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
 54 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.83    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)                                        
 55 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.83    1:00.62 JO     
                  30.14     1:00.62 (30.48)                                        
 56 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.28    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)                                        
 57 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.87    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.99     1:00.65 (30.66)                                        
 58 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.68 (31.14)                                        
 58 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.32    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.77     1:00.68 (30.91)                                        
 60 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.41    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.84 (31.24)                                        
 60 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.56     1:00.84 (31.28)                                        
 62 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.76    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.88     1:00.93 (31.05)                                        
 63 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.47    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 64 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.75    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
 65 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.08 (31.47)                                        
 65 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    59.53    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.08 (31.38)                                        
 67 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.06    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.13 (31.40)                                        
 68 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.64    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.93     1:01.15 (31.22)                                        
 69 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.37    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.28 (31.57)                                        
 70 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.25    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.33 (31.48)                                        
 71 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.77    1:01.36 JO     
 72 Nielsen, Jake             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.83    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.46 (31.61)                                        
 73 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.39    1:01.53 JO     
                  30.05     1:01.53 (31.48)                                        
 73 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.46    1:01.53 JO     
                  30.46     1:01.53 (31.07)                                        
 75 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.40    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.58 (31.90)                                        
 76 Bellettiere, Jack T       14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:00.65    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.61 (32.33)                                        
 77 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.11    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.10     1:01.65 (31.55)                                        
 78 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.69 JO     
                  30.49     1:01.69 (31.20)                                        
 79 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:01.70 JO     
                  30.58     1:01.70 (31.12)                                        
 80 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.11    1:01.73 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)                                        
 81 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.37    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.76 (32.02)                                        
 82 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.73    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)                                        
 83 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.36    1:02.00        
                  29.83     1:02.00 (32.17)                                        
 84 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.48    1:02.12        
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)                                        
 85 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89    1:02.32        
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
 86 Chen, Yanlei              13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.97    1:03.07        
                  30.70     1:03.07 (32.37)                                        
 87 Llewellyn, James          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.67    1:03.19        
                  30.99     1:03.19 (32.20)                                        
 88 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.95    1:04.03        
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
       Metro:   1:49.33      2/2017 Matthew Fenlon, RA                         
                2:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.63    1:56.84 JO     
                  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.94 (30.29)     1:56.84 (29.90)
  2 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.26    1:58.46 JO     
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)     1:28.39 (30.66)     1:58.46 (30.07)
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.03    1:59.78 JO     
                  27.89       57.99 (30.10)     1:29.19 (31.20)     1:59.78 (30.59)
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.74    2:00.40 JO     
                  28.91       59.48 (30.57)     1:30.48 (31.00)     2:00.40 (29.92)
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:00.57 JO     
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.01)     2:00.57 (30.67)
  6 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.81    2:01.22 JO     
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)     1:30.39 (31.45)     2:01.22 (30.83)
  7 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.38    2:01.34 JO     
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:30.46 (31.15)     2:01.34 (30.88)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.90    2:04.00 JO     
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)     1:31.71 (32.44)     2:04.00 (32.29)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.89    2:01.08 JO     
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:30.75 (31.19)     2:01.08 (30.33)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:03.57 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:31.99 (31.64)     2:03.57 (31.58)
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.91    2:03.79 JO     
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)     1:31.59 (32.51)     2:03.79 (32.20)
 12 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.37    2:03.81 JO     
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:32.21 (32.29)     2:03.81 (31.60)
 13 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.26    2:03.88 JO     
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)     1:31.62 (31.86)     2:03.88 (32.26)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:04.95 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)     1:32.43 (32.37)     2:04.95 (32.52)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.65    2:04.98 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.46 (31.23)     1:33.00 (32.54)     2:04.98 (31.98)
 16 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.10    2:05.26 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.99 (31.52)     1:33.49 (32.50)     2:05.26 (31.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
       Metro:   1:49.33      2/2017 Matthew Fenlon, RA                         
                2:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.19    2:00.63 qJO    
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)     1:29.92 (31.27)     2:00.63 (30.71)
  2 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.99    2:01.03 qJO    
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:29.80 (31.26)     2:01.03 (31.23)
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.54    2:01.26 qJO    
                  28.90       59.54 (30.64)     1:30.74 (31.20)     2:01.26 (30.52)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.41    2:01.81 qJO    
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)     1:31.21 (31.27)     2:01.81 (30.60)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.81    2:01.90 qJO    
                  28.58       59.48 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.38)     2:01.90 (31.04)
  6 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.13    2:03.38 qJO    
                  29.85     1:01.21 (31.36)     1:32.53 (31.32)     2:03.38 (30.85)
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.47    2:03.46 qJO    
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)     1:31.76 (31.94)     2:03.46 (31.70)
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.69    2:03.74 qJO    
                  29.77     1:01.21 (31.44)     1:33.08 (31.87)     2:03.74 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.26    2:04.26 qJO    
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)     1:32.17 (31.58)     2:04.26 (32.09)
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.62    2:04.89 qJO    
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:33.55 (31.83)     2:04.89 (31.34)
 11 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.99    2:05.10 qJO    
                  29.60     1:01.28 (31.68)     1:33.16 (31.88)     2:05.10 (31.94)
 12 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.08    2:05.21 qJO    
                  30.11     1:02.94 (32.83)     1:34.39 (31.45)     2:05.21 (30.82)
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:05.21 qJO    
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)     1:32.91 (32.57)     2:05.21 (32.30)
 14 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:05.37 qJO    
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:05.37 (31.81)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.55    2:05.65 qJO    
                  30.00     1:01.67 (31.67)     1:33.91 (32.24)     2:05.65 (31.74)
 16 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.10    2:05.89 qJO    
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:34.88 (32.85)     2:05.89 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.97    2:05.91 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)     1:32.99 (32.62)     2:05.91 (32.92)
 18 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:12.55    2:05.94 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.10 (31.26)     1:33.61 (32.51)     2:05.94 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.86    2:06.15 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.98 (31.86)     1:34.03 (33.05)     2:06.15 (32.12)
 20 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.10    2:06.29 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)     1:35.04 (33.05)     2:06.29 (31.25)
 21 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.14    2:06.67 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.98 (32.20)     1:34.46 (32.48)     2:06.67 (32.21)
 22 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.89    2:06.76 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.55)     2:06.76 (32.11)
 23 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.20    2:07.09 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.75 (33.16)     2:07.09 (33.34)
 24 McGillycuddy, Michael K   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.68    2:07.20 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:34.95 (32.65)     2:07.20 (32.25)
 25 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.18    2:07.76 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.19 (31.93)     1:35.29 (33.10)     2:07.76 (32.47)
 26 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.61    2:07.94 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)     1:35.54 (33.55)     2:07.94 (32.40)
 27 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.29    2:08.23 JO     
                  31.00     1:03.01 (32.01)     1:35.87 (32.86)     2:08.23 (32.36)
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.33    2:08.24 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:35.09 (33.92)     2:08.24 (33.15)
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.48    2:08.27 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.39 (32.12)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.27 (32.91)
 30 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.51    2:08.96 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)     1:36.87 (33.82)     2:08.96 (32.09)
 31 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:13.04    2:09.17 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.40 (32.34)     1:36.07 (33.67)     2:09.17 (33.10)
 32 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.93    2:09.35 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:37.43 (33.52)     2:09.35 (31.92)
 33 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.35    2:10.08 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)     1:36.16 (33.69)     2:10.08 (33.92)
 34 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.92    2:10.14 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)     1:37.24 (33.68)     2:10.14 (32.90)
 35 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.73    2:10.29 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.51 (33.02)     1:37.66 (34.15)     2:10.29 (32.63)
 36 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.42    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:38.07 (33.60)     2:10.30 (32.23)
 37 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.24    2:10.45 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)     1:36.94 (33.19)     2:10.45 (33.51)
 38 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.93    2:10.54 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)     1:37.06 (33.46)     2:10.54 (33.48)
 38 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.38    2:10.54 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:36.83 (33.78)     2:10.54 (33.71)
 40 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.85    2:10.71 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.79 (32.52)     1:36.84 (34.05)     2:10.71 (33.87)
 41 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.66    2:10.83 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)     1:36.67 (33.58)     2:10.83 (34.16)
 42 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.29    2:11.05 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.31 (33.07)     1:37.40 (34.09)     2:11.05 (33.65)
 43 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.78    2:11.12 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:37.35 (34.44)     2:11.12 (33.77)
 44 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.35    2:11.17 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.18 (33.88)     2:11.17 (33.99)
 45 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.48    2:11.18 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.32 (32.80)     1:38.23 (33.91)     2:11.18 (32.95)
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.97    2:11.18 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:37.49 (34.05)     2:11.18 (33.69)
 47 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.12    2:11.31 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:37.62 (34.66)     2:11.31 (33.69)
 48 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.18    2:11.33 JO     
                  31.54     1:04.73 (33.19)     1:39.00 (34.27)     2:11.33 (32.33)
 49 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.64    2:11.36 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)     1:38.24 (33.96)     2:11.36 (33.12)
 50 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:13.35    2:11.42 JO     
                  30.94     1:03.74 (32.80)     1:37.86 (34.12)     2:11.42 (33.56)
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.27    2:11.46 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)     1:37.70 (34.15)     2:11.46 (33.76)
 52 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.19    2:11.58 JO     
                  31.70     1:04.69 (32.99)     1:39.23 (34.54)     2:11.58 (32.35)
 53 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.33    2:11.72 JO     
                  31.38     1:04.69 (33.31)     1:38.01 (33.32)     2:11.72 (33.71)
 54 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.03    2:11.73 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)     1:38.60 (34.53)     2:11.73 (33.13)
 55 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.50    2:11.79 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.22 (33.64)     1:39.06 (33.84)     2:11.79 (32.73)
 56 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91    2:11.85 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.53 (32.74)     1:38.08 (34.55)     2:11.85 (33.77)
 57 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.84    2:11.86 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.71 (33.38)     1:38.42 (33.71)     2:11.86 (33.44)
 58 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.43    2:11.90 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.98 (33.82)     1:39.90 (33.92)     2:11.90 (32.00)
 59 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.78    2:12.09 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)     1:38.88 (33.94)     2:12.09 (33.21)
 60 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.82    2:12.38 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.71 (32.81)     1:37.90 (34.19)     2:12.38 (34.48)
 61 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.63    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.78 (32.97)     1:38.37 (34.59)     2:12.49 (34.12)
 62 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:12.59 (33.46)
 63 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.83    2:12.61 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:37.79 (34.45)     2:12.61 (34.82)
 64 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.65    2:12.65 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)     1:39.57 (33.61)     2:12.65 (33.08)
 65 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.58    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.27 (33.71)     1:39.37 (34.10)     2:13.08 (33.71)
 66 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.14    2:13.42 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.84 (33.64)     1:39.31 (34.47)     2:13.42 (34.11)
 67 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.64    2:13.48 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)     1:39.17 (34.37)     2:13.48 (34.31)
 68 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.11    2:13.74        
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:13.74 (34.55)
 69 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.22    2:13.86        
                  31.37     1:05.49 (34.12)     1:40.43 (34.94)     2:13.86 (33.43)
 70 Chen, Stephen             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.59    2:14.42        
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.10 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.32)
 71 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.49    2:14.45        
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)     1:40.46 (34.02)     2:14.45 (33.99)
 72 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.22    2:14.87        
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:14.87 (35.00)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
       Metro:   57.58      2/2017 Hunter Kim, WEST                             
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.93      59.47 JO     
                  28.17       59.47 (31.30)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.58    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.41    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.42 (32.22)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.67    1:01.47 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.36    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.18    1:02.37 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)                                        
  7 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.50    1:02.99 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)                                        
  8 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.76    1:03.88 JO     
                  28.73     1:03.88 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.08    1:02.17 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.79    1:02.23 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.72    1:02.81 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:02.83 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.12    1:02.95 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.05    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)                                        
 15 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.71    1:03.11 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.11 (32.21)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.25    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.38 (33.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
       Metro:   57.58      2/2017 Hunter Kim, WEST                             
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:01.41 qJO    
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:01.58 qJO    
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:01.76 qJO    
                  28.50     1:01.76 (33.26)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.54    1:01.93 qJO    
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.28    1:02.36 qJO    
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.81    1:02.67 qJO    
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.12    1:03.18 qJO    
                  29.57     1:03.18 (33.61)                                        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.55    1:03.50 qJO    
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.47    1:03.71 qJO    
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)                                        
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.71    1:03.72 qJO    
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.84    1:03.79 qJO    
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.89    1:04.02 qJO    
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.56    1:04.05 qJO    
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)                                        
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.61    1:04.08 qJO    
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)                                        
 15 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.90    1:04.12 qJO    
                  30.05     1:04.12 (34.07)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:04.25 qJO    
                  29.99     1:04.25 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.29    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)                                        
 18 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.66    1:05.18 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mui, Mikael               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.58    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)                                        
 20 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.23    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.78 (34.28)                                        
 21 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.59    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.79 (34.35)                                        
 22 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.67    1:06.00 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.00 (34.36)                                        
 23 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.06    1:06.05 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)                                        
 24 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.68    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 25 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.11    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)                                        
 26 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.11    1:06.37 JO     
 27 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.92    1:06.44 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)                                        
 28 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.46    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)                                        
 29 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.32    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.55 (35.33)                                        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.97    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.41    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)                                        
 32 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.20    1:06.81 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)                                        
 33 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.13    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)                                        
 34 Kim, Joshua               13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.97    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)                                        
 35 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.33    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.51 (35.16)                                        
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.59    1:07.54 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)                                        
 37 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:07.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.84 (35.97)                                        
 38 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.25    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)                                        
 39 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.49    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.01    1:08.27 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.27 (36.57)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.82    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.31 (36.17)                                        
 42 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.05    1:08.47 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.47 (36.36)                                        
 43 Hafez, Yousef             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.59    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.48 (36.04)                                        
 44 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.04    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.57 (35.77)                                        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.60 (36.19)                                        
 46 Kim, Brendon M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.59    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.69 (35.53)                                        
 47 Sacca, David J            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
 48 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.77    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.78 (36.45)                                        
 49 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)                                        
 50 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.17    1:09.04 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.04 (36.48)                                        
 51 Santiago, Lucas A         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:09.37    1:09.10 JO     
                  31.44     1:09.10 (37.66)                                        
 52 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 Southern Westche-MR  1:09.12    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
 53 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.93    1:09.17 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.17 (37.33)                                        
 54 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.55    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.35 (36.37)                                        
 54 Chen, Darian              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.06    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)                                        
 56 Sirkowa, Robert A         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.80    1:09.44 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)                                        
 57 Kim, John D               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.76    1:09.57        
                  33.26     1:09.57 (36.31)                                        
 58 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.69    1:09.59        
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)                                        
 59 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.89    1:09.60        
                  32.80     1:09.60 (36.80)                                        
 60 Tang, Erik                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.31    1:09.81        
                  32.33     1:09.81 (37.48)                                        
 60 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.13    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
 62 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.71    1:09.86        
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)                                        
 63 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.00    1:09.99        
                  32.80     1:09.99 (37.19)                                        
 64 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:09.17    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
 65 Hoy, Ethan                14 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.48    1:10.12        
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)                                        
 66 Spencer, Dylan A          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.36    1:10.22        
                  33.26     1:10.22 (36.96)                                        
 67 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.72    1:10.26        
                  32.79     1:10.26 (37.47)                                        
 68 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.14    1:10.29        
                  32.97     1:10.29 (37.32)                                        
 69 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:10.63        
                  33.40     1:10.63 (37.23)                                        
 70 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.90    1:10.87        
                  33.24     1:10.87 (37.63)                                        
 71 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.16    1:10.92        
                  32.05     1:10.92 (38.87)                                        
 72 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.08    1:10.99        
                  33.08     1:10.99 (37.91)                                        
 73 Luzzi, Matthew N          14 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.23    1:11.04        
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)                                        
 74 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.88    1:11.95        
                  33.66     1:11.95 (38.29)                                        
 -- King, Shawnee             13 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.02         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98          DQ (37.56)                                        
 -- Kim, William M            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
       Metro:   2:03.82     10/2014 Evan Zhang, LGAC                           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.44    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)     1:36.19 (33.75)     2:10.46 (34.27)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.52    2:12.26 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.26 (34.24)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.37    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)     1:39.22 (34.60)     2:13.13 (33.91)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.16    2:14.15 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.66 (34.79)     1:40.40 (35.74)     2:14.15 (33.75)
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.11    2:15.53 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.68 (33.79)     1:40.72 (35.04)     2:15.53 (34.81)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.72    2:16.50 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.72 (35.16)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:16.50 (35.22)
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.31    2:17.01 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.93 (34.62)     1:41.91 (35.98)     2:17.01 (35.10)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:20.67 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)     1:44.00 (37.54)     2:20.67 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.06    2:16.09 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:41.86 (35.46)     2:16.09 (34.23)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.06    2:16.19 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.49 (34.96)     1:41.23 (34.74)     2:16.19 (34.96)
 11 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.50    2:16.51 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.10 (34.50)     1:40.89 (35.79)     2:16.51 (35.62)
 12 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.77    2:17.56 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.52 (35.05)     1:41.98 (35.46)     2:17.56 (35.58)
 13 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.81    2:19.00 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)     1:43.14 (36.83)     2:19.00 (35.86)
 14 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.59    2:20.00 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)     1:44.21 (37.14)     2:20.00 (35.79)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.81    2:20.90 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.46 (36.26)     1:44.05 (36.59)     2:20.90 (36.85)
 16 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.64    2:21.12 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:43.90 (36.89)     2:21.12 (37.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
       Metro:   2:03.82     10/2014 Evan Zhang, LGAC                           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.22    2:10.44 qJO    
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.65 (33.98)     2:10.44 (33.79)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.44    2:14.37 qJO    
                  30.65     1:05.00 (34.35)     1:39.50 (34.50)     2:14.37 (34.87)
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.40    2:14.52 qJO    
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:39.66 (35.05)     2:14.52 (34.86)
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.32    2:15.11 qJO    
                  30.97     1:05.73 (34.76)     1:41.26 (35.53)     2:15.11 (33.85)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.59    2:16.16 qJO    
                  29.98     1:05.08 (35.10)     1:41.25 (36.17)     2:16.16 (34.91)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.49    2:17.31 qJO    
                  31.55     1:05.94 (34.39)     1:41.34 (35.40)     2:17.31 (35.97)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.27    2:17.32 qJO    
                  30.51     1:05.74 (35.23)     1:41.76 (36.02)     2:17.32 (35.56)
  8 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.50    2:17.72 qJO    
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:41.98 (35.46)     2:17.72 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:18.25    2:19.06 qJO    
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:44.20 (35.94)     2:19.06 (34.86)
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.29    2:19.59 qJO    
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:43.21 (36.34)     2:19.59 (36.38)
 11 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.19    2:19.77 qJO    
                  31.46     1:06.29 (34.83)     1:42.66 (36.37)     2:19.77 (37.11)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.74    2:20.06 qJO    
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)     1:44.40 (36.08)     2:20.06 (35.66)
 13 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.31    2:20.50 qJO    
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)     1:43.52 (37.43)     2:20.50 (36.98)
 14 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46    2:20.64 qJO    
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:42.85 (36.80)     2:20.64 (37.79)
 15 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.93    2:20.81 qJO    
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:44.97 (36.98)     2:20.81 (35.84)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.15    2:20.81 qJO    
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)     1:44.75 (36.77)     2:20.81 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.41    2:21.00 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)     1:44.88 (36.95)     2:21.00 (36.12)
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.34    2:21.61 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.12 (35.09)     1:43.34 (37.22)     2:21.61 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:22.07 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:45.60 (38.33)     2:22.07 (36.47)
 20 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.46    2:22.15 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.80 (36.90)     1:45.05 (36.25)     2:22.15 (37.10)
 21 Mui, Mikael               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.96    2:22.35 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:44.17 (37.30)     2:22.35 (38.18)
 22 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.05    2:22.39 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)     1:44.73 (36.88)     2:22.39 (37.66)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.57    2:22.67 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)     1:45.38 (36.75)     2:22.67 (37.29)
 24 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.01    2:22.83 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.57 (37.17)     1:46.62 (37.05)     2:22.83 (36.21)
 25 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.25    2:23.10 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.81 (35.96)     1:44.65 (36.84)     2:23.10 (38.45)
 26 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.28    2:23.17 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.38 (36.64)     1:46.16 (36.78)     2:23.17 (37.01)
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.87    2:23.35 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.84 (37.22)     2:23.35 (37.51)
 28 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.61    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:45.38 (37.66)     2:23.39 (38.01)
 29 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.63    2:24.16 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.08 (36.53)     1:46.98 (36.90)     2:24.16 (37.18)
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.15    2:24.29 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.51 (36.50)     1:46.43 (37.92)     2:24.29 (37.86)
 31 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.56    2:24.54 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.86 (37.02)     1:47.31 (37.45)     2:24.54 (37.23)
 32 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.82    2:25.19 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.51 (36.74)     1:47.81 (37.30)     2:25.19 (37.38)
 33 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.33    2:26.10 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)     1:47.66 (37.95)     2:26.10 (38.44)
 34 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.60    2:26.45 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.20 (36.65)     1:47.55 (38.35)     2:26.45 (38.90)
 35 Kim, Brendon M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:26.85 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.80 (36.66)     1:47.05 (38.25)     2:26.85 (39.80)
 36 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.10    2:27.00 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:48.95 (38.56)     2:27.00 (38.05)
 37 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.73    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)     1:50.56 (38.93)     2:27.60 (37.04)
 38 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.23    2:28.15 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.75 (37.63)     1:49.36 (38.61)     2:28.15 (38.79)
 39 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.45    2:28.21 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)     1:50.32 (39.33)     2:28.21 (37.89)
 40 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.82    2:28.22 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)     1:50.12 (38.39)     2:28.22 (38.10)
 41 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.96    2:29.12 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:49.44 (38.74)     2:29.12 (39.68)
 42 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.01    2:29.27 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.73 (38.38)   2:29.27 (1:18.54)                    
 43 Chen, Darian              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.24    2:29.86 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)     1:51.11 (38.35)     2:29.86 (38.75)
 44 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.34    2:30.28 JO     
                  32.18     1:11.82 (39.64)   2:30.28 (1:18.46)                    
 45 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.19    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.82 (37.90)     1:51.12 (39.30)     2:30.35 (39.23)
 46 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.74    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.79 (38.26)     1:50.17 (39.38)     2:30.42 (40.25)
 47 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.99    2:31.07        
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)     1:51.78 (39.84)     2:31.07 (39.29)
 48 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.94    2:31.13        
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)     1:51.31 (39.80)     2:31.13 (39.82)
 49 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.08    2:31.22        
                  34.60     1:12.67 (38.07)     1:51.80 (39.13)     2:31.22 (39.42)
 50 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.89    2:31.55        
                  34.05     1:11.87 (37.82)     1:51.79 (39.92)     2:31.55 (39.76)
 51 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:32.21        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     1:52.67 (39.49)     2:32.21 (39.54)
 52 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.62    2:32.27        
                  35.12     1:14.62 (39.50)     1:54.15 (39.53)     2:32.27 (38.12)
 53 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.17    2:33.91        
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:53.08 (40.56)     2:33.91 (40.83)
 54 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59    2:34.12        
                  34.65     1:13.05 (38.40)     1:53.18 (40.13)     2:34.12 (40.94)
 55 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.15    2:35.26        
                  35.64     1:14.41 (38.77)     1:54.60 (40.19)     2:35.26 (40.66)
 56 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.47    2:37.52        
                  33.98     1:14.24 (40.26)     1:56.44 (42.20)     2:37.52 (41.08)
 57 Kim, William M            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.27    2:39.36        
                  34.67     1:14.68 (40.01)     1:57.06 (42.38)     2:39.36 (42.30)
 58 Hoy, Ethan                14 New York City Pa-MR  2:30.82    2:40.29        
                  36.22     1:15.84 (39.62)     1:57.84 (42.00)     2:40.29 (42.45)
 -- Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   48.98     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.24      53.26 JO     
                  24.49       53.26 (28.77)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.91      53.74 JO     
                  25.40       53.74 (28.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.77      54.03 JO     
                  25.46       54.03 (28.57)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.68      54.04 JO     
                  25.15       54.04 (28.89)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    55.90      55.08 JO     
                  25.67       55.08 (29.41)                                        
  6 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.42      55.68 JO     
                  26.07       55.68 (29.61)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06      55.77 JO     
                  26.17       55.77 (29.60)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.06      56.76 JO     
                  26.44       56.76 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.58      55.41 JO     
                  25.80       55.41 (29.61)                                        
 10 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.86      55.79 JO     
                  26.55       55.79 (29.24)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.43      56.12 JO     
                  26.51       56.12 (29.61)                                        
 12 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.07      56.42 JO     
                  26.71       56.42 (29.71)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.05      56.93 JO     
                  26.62       56.93 (30.31)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.92      56.99 JO     
                  26.23       56.99 (30.76)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.74      57.15 JO     
                  26.50       57.15 (30.65)                                        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.35      57.16 JO     
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   48.98     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.48      54.68 qJO    
                  25.36       54.68 (29.32)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.67      54.91 qJO    
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.34      55.24 qJO    
                  26.00       55.24 (29.24)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.46      55.42 qJO    
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      55.77 qJO    
                  26.33       55.77 (29.44)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      55.90 qJO    
                  26.26       55.90 (29.64)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.91      56.06 qJO    
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.87      56.06 qJO    
                  26.20       56.06 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.13      56.57 qJO    
                  26.52       56.57 (30.05)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.90      56.58 qJO    
                  26.30       56.58 (30.28)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.04      56.74 qJO    
                  26.70       56.74 (30.04)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    55.74      56.86 qJO    
                  27.11       56.86 (29.75)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      56.92 qJO    
                  25.85       56.92 (31.07)                                        
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.25      57.05 qJO    
                  26.58       57.05 (30.47)                                        
 15 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.52      57.07 qJO    
                  26.87       57.07 (30.20)                                        
 16 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      57.34 qJO    
                  26.98       57.34 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.80      57.35 JO     
                  27.20       57.35 (30.15)                                        
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.30      57.43 JO     
                  26.87       57.43 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.65      57.47 JO     
                  26.93       57.47 (30.54)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Giovanni M         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.55      57.55 JO     
                  26.52       57.55 (31.03)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      57.69 JO     
                  26.74       57.69 (30.95)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.69      57.72 JO     
                  26.81       57.72 (30.91)                                        
 23 Chau, Marcus              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.08      57.73 JO     
                  27.12       57.73 (30.61)                                        
 24 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.19      57.84 JO     
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)                                        
 25 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.00      57.88 JO     
                  26.74       57.88 (31.14)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           14 RIST-MR                57.60      57.91 JO     
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)                                        
 27 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.34      58.03 JO     
                  26.08       58.03 (31.95)                                        
 28 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.91      58.22 JO     
                  27.27       58.22 (30.95)                                        
 29 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53      58.25 JO     
                  27.17       58.25 (31.08)                                        
 30 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.47      58.43 JO     
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
 31 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.41      58.55 JO     
                  26.94       58.55 (31.61)                                        
 32 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.25      58.58 JO     
                  27.60       58.58 (30.98)                                        
 33 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      58.63 JO     
                  27.31       58.63 (31.32)                                        
 34 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    59.57      58.64 JO     
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)                                        
 34 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.84      58.64 JO     
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)                                        
 36 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99      58.66 JO     
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)                                        
 37 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.44      58.81 JO     
                  27.95       58.81 (30.86)                                        
 38 Cornish, Danny J          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.01      58.86 JO     
                  27.10       58.86 (31.76)                                        
 39 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.41      58.90 JO     
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)                                        
 40 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:00.25      59.05 JO     
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)                                        
 41 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    57.18      59.07 JO     
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)                                        
 42 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.25      59.16 JO     
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
 43 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    59.28      59.22 JO     
                  26.64       59.22 (32.58)                                        
 44 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      59.38 JO     
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)                                        
 45 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.36      59.40 JO     
                  27.71       59.40 (31.69)                                        
 45 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.92      59.40 JO     
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)                                        
 47 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR     58.98      59.43 JO     
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
 48 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.68      59.49 JO     
                  27.71       59.49 (31.78)                                        
 49 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.97      59.51 JO     
                  27.33       59.51 (32.18)                                        
 50 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15      59.54 JO     
                  28.38       59.54 (31.16)                                        
 51 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      59.63 JO     
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 52 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.22      59.64 JO     
                  27.71       59.64 (31.93)                                        
 53 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.08      59.70 JO     
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)                                        
 53 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.99      59.70 JO     
                  27.70       59.70 (32.00)                                        
 55 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.69      59.71 JO     
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 55 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.77      59.71 JO     
                  27.12       59.71 (32.59)                                        
 57 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR    59.47      59.74 JO     
                  27.77       59.74 (31.97)                                        
 58 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.69      59.82 JO     
                  27.56       59.82 (32.26)                                        
 59 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.47    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.02 (31.41)                                        
 60 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.36    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.14     1:00.03 (31.89)                                        
 61 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.45    1:00.09 JO     
                  27.76     1:00.09 (32.33)                                        
 62 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.30     1:00.12 (31.82)                                        
 63 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.92    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 64 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.02    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.41 (32.14)                                        
 65 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.07    1:00.54        
                  28.39     1:00.54 (32.15)                                        
 66 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:00.13    1:00.62        
                  26.74     1:00.62 (33.88)                                        
 67 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:00.01    1:00.69        
                  28.06     1:00.69 (32.63)                                        
 68 Honan, Quin J             13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.28    1:00.71        
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)                                        
 69 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    59.65    1:00.81        
                  27.78     1:00.81 (33.03)                                        
 70 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94    1:00.85        
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)                                        
 71 Kim, John D               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.38    1:00.96        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
 72 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.63    1:01.28        
                  28.63     1:01.28 (32.65)                                        
 73 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.85    1:01.41        
                  29.02     1:01.41 (32.39)                                        
 74 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.67    1:02.39        
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 75 Sequeiros, Noah           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.19    1:03.21        
                  28.69     1:03.21 (34.52)                                        
 76 Hafez, Yousef             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.87    1:04.47        
                  29.32     1:04.47 (35.15)                                        
 77 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.24    1:04.50        
                  29.87     1:04.50 (34.63)                                        
 78 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.94    1:04.66        
                  29.64     1:04.66 (35.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       Metro:   1:48.97      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.77    2:00.23 JO     
                  26.06       56.41 (30.35)     1:27.83 (31.42)     2:00.23 (32.40)
  2 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.34    2:01.74 JO     
                  26.73       57.34 (30.61)     1:29.25 (31.91)     2:01.74 (32.49)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.88    2:04.00 JO     
                  27.84       59.43 (31.59)     1:31.96 (32.53)     2:04.00 (32.04)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.11    2:04.05 JO     
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)     1:31.35 (32.13)     2:04.05 (32.70)
  5 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.75    2:06.29 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.21 (32.12)     1:33.25 (33.04)     2:06.29 (33.04)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:05.59    2:06.85 JO     
                  27.41       59.36 (31.95)     1:33.23 (33.87)     2:06.85 (33.62)
  7 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.65    2:07.51 JO     
                  26.04       56.57 (30.53)     1:30.26 (33.69)     2:07.51 (37.25)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.28    2:09.88 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.66 (33.87)     1:35.79 (33.13)     2:09.88 (34.09)
B - Final
  9 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.88    2:05.11 JO     
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:32.65 (32.99)     2:05.11 (32.46)
 10 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.22    2:05.71 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.08 (32.05)     1:33.55 (33.47)     2:05.71 (32.16)
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.16    2:06.11 JO     
                  27.97     1:00.57 (32.60)     1:32.98 (32.41)     2:06.11 (33.13)
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:06.90 JO     
                  27.26       59.56 (32.30)     1:33.17 (33.61)     2:06.90 (33.73)
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.50    2:07.40 JO     
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)     1:32.55 (33.38)     2:07.40 (34.85)
 14 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.27    2:08.05 JO     
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)     1:33.07 (33.57)     2:08.05 (34.98)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.26    2:10.62 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.15 (32.66)     1:35.61 (34.46)     2:10.62 (35.01)
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.58    2:10.93 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)     1:35.40 (34.68)     2:10.93 (35.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       Metro:   1:48.97      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.30    2:04.11 qJO    
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:32.12 (31.77)     2:04.11 (31.99)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.49    2:04.77 qJO    
                  28.02       59.48 (31.46)     1:32.32 (32.84)     2:04.77 (32.45)
  3 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.96    2:05.34 qJO    
                  27.20       59.56 (32.36)     1:31.96 (32.40)     2:05.34 (33.38)
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:05.59 qJO    
                  27.74       59.33 (31.59)     1:32.38 (33.05)     2:05.59 (33.21)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.13    2:06.26 qJO    
                  26.94       59.31 (32.37)     1:33.27 (33.96)     2:06.26 (32.99)
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.73    2:06.65 qJO    
                  27.55       58.61 (31.06)     1:31.42 (32.81)     2:06.65 (35.23)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.93    2:06.88 qJO    
                  28.11     1:00.98 (32.87)     1:34.46 (33.48)     2:06.88 (32.42)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.55    2:07.28 qJO    
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)     1:34.15 (32.96)     2:07.28 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.10    2:07.75 qJO    
                  28.08       59.99 (31.91)     1:33.02 (33.03)     2:07.75 (34.73)
 10 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:07.88 qJO    
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)     1:35.27 (33.51)     2:07.88 (32.61)
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.98    2:08.16 qJO    
                  28.05     1:00.45 (32.40)     1:34.78 (34.33)     2:08.16 (33.38)
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.31    2:08.34 qJO    
                  28.25     1:01.25 (33.00)     1:34.51 (33.26)     2:08.34 (33.83)
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.38    2:08.50 qJO    
                  28.21     1:00.97 (32.76)     1:34.21 (33.24)     2:08.50 (34.29)
 14 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.20    2:09.22 qJO    
                1:16.02     2:09.22 (53.20)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.12    2:10.26 qJO    
                  28.78     1:01.97 (33.19)     1:36.02 (34.05)     2:10.26 (34.24)
 16 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.56    2:10.27 qJO    
                  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:35.91 (33.94)     2:10.27 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.40    2:10.58 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.13 (33.57)     1:36.51 (34.38)     2:10.58 (34.07)
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.05    2:11.34 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.31 (34.44)     2:11.34 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chau, Marcus              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.13    2:11.44 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:35.44 (34.47)     2:11.44 (36.00)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.32    2:12.12 JO     
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)   2:12.12 (1:09.71)                    
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.88    2:12.14 JO     
                  29.33     1:03.98 (34.65)     1:38.12 (34.14)     2:12.14 (34.02)
 22 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.68    2:12.24 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.23 (34.65)     1:38.90 (33.67)     2:12.24 (33.34)
 23 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.71    2:12.51 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.73 (35.02)     2:12.51 (34.78)
 24 Coronel, Freddy           14 RIST-MR              2:10.95    2:12.59 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)     1:36.88 (35.01)     2:12.59 (35.71)
 25 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.13    2:12.78 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.53 (33.79)     1:38.37 (34.84)     2:12.78 (34.41)
 26 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:13.04 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:36.76 (34.86)     2:13.04 (36.28)
 27 Cusumano, Charlie         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.33    2:13.16 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:38.02 (34.58)     2:13.16 (35.14)
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.00    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.84 (33.80)     1:37.49 (34.65)     2:13.58 (36.09)
 29 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.11    2:13.60 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.48 (33.30)     1:37.87 (35.39)     2:13.60 (35.73)
 30 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.19    2:13.66 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:38.02 (35.11)     2:13.66 (35.64)
 31 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:13.82 JO     
                  28.31     1:02.28 (33.97)     1:36.88 (34.60)     2:13.82 (36.94)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.45    2:13.84 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)     1:39.39 (34.67)     2:13.84 (34.45)
 33 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.44    2:14.13 JO     
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:37.46 (35.79)     2:14.13 (36.67)
 34 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.82    2:14.71 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)     1:38.58 (34.61)     2:14.71 (36.13)
 35 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.95    2:14.84 JO     
                  28.82     1:02.62 (33.80)     1:38.02 (35.40)     2:14.84 (36.82)
 36 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:40.40 (35.43)     2:14.96 (34.56)
 37 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.37    2:15.02 JO     
                  29.77     1:05.31 (35.54)     1:40.69 (35.38)     2:15.02 (34.33)
 38 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.16    2:15.62 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:39.90 (35.39)     2:15.62 (35.72)
 39 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.35    2:15.88 JO     
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)     1:36.28 (34.87)     2:15.88 (39.60)
 40 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:16.22    2:16.47 JO     
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:39.45 (36.21)     2:16.47 (37.02)
 41 Lara, Austin F            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.44    2:16.68 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)     1:39.83 (35.86)     2:16.68 (36.85)
 42 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.46    2:16.72 JO     
                  29.35     1:03.41 (34.06)     1:39.24 (35.83)     2:16.72 (37.48)
 43 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.57    2:17.01 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.35 (33.97)     1:40.48 (36.13)     2:17.01 (36.53)
 44 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.35    2:17.33 JO     
                  30.03     1:05.57 (35.54)     1:40.68 (35.11)     2:17.33 (36.65)
 45 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.62    2:17.80 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.12 (34.51)     1:42.28 (37.16)     2:17.80 (35.52)
 46 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.16    2:18.14        
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)     1:42.19 (36.64)     2:18.14 (35.95)
 47 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.65    2:19.06        
                  29.78     1:04.13 (34.35)     1:41.11 (36.98)     2:19.06 (37.95)
 48 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:13.13    2:19.15        
                  29.27     1:04.22 (34.95)     1:41.17 (36.95)     2:19.15 (37.98)
 49 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.54    2:21.65        
                  28.91     1:02.97 (34.06)     1:41.77 (38.80)     2:21.65 (39.88)
 50 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.24    2:23.05        
                  30.52     1:06.54 (36.02)     1:44.33 (37.79)     2:23.05 (38.72)
 -- Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.06         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.34     1:03.24 (33.90)     1:38.19 (34.95)          DQ (35.51)
 -- Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
       Metro:   1:52.64      3/2016 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.19    1:58.94 JO     
                  26.16       56.66 (30.50)     1:30.78 (34.12)     1:58.94 (28.16)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.47    1:59.91 JO     
                  26.62       58.07 (31.45)     1:31.99 (33.92)     1:59.91 (27.92)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.84    2:00.93 JO     
                  26.91       58.28 (31.37)     1:34.06 (35.78)     2:00.93 (26.87)
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.04    2:01.77 JO     
                  27.11       58.38 (31.27)     1:33.64 (35.26)     2:01.77 (28.13)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.90    2:02.88 JO     
                  26.73       56.46 (29.73)     1:34.26 (37.80)     2:02.88 (28.62)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.77    2:03.03 JO     
                  25.55       56.85 (31.30)     1:34.62 (37.77)     2:03.03 (28.41)
  7 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.11    2:03.55 JO     
                  26.47       58.17 (31.70)     1:34.71 (36.54)     2:03.55 (28.84)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.33    2:03.73 JO     
                  26.66       58.81 (32.15)     1:34.04 (35.23)     2:03.73 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.13    2:02.77 JO     
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)     1:34.44 (36.05)     2:02.77 (28.33)
 10 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.61    2:02.81 JO     
                  27.20       58.70 (31.50)     1:33.88 (35.18)     2:02.81 (28.93)
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.47    2:03.70 JO     
                  27.29       59.19 (31.90)     1:35.06 (35.87)     2:03.70 (28.64)
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.65    2:04.66 JO     
                  26.59       59.36 (32.77)     1:37.25 (37.89)     2:04.66 (27.41)
 13 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.92    2:04.92 JO     
                  28.12       59.48 (31.36)     1:36.13 (36.65)     2:04.92 (28.79)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.47    2:05.04 JO     
                  27.80     1:00.63 (32.83)     1:36.32 (35.69)     2:05.04 (28.72)
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.10    2:05.13 JO     
                  27.56       59.54 (31.98)     1:36.45 (36.91)     2:05.13 (28.68)
 16 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.93    2:05.51 JO     
                  27.58     1:00.69 (33.11)     1:35.18 (34.49)     2:05.51 (30.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
       Metro:   1:52.64      3/2016 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71    2:00.19 qJO    
                  26.81       58.38 (31.57)     1:32.37 (33.99)     2:00.19 (27.82)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.47    2:01.04 qJO    
                  27.00       58.69 (31.69)     1:33.51 (34.82)     2:01.04 (27.53)
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.12    2:01.47 qJO    
                  27.74       59.38 (31.64)     1:33.13 (33.75)     2:01.47 (28.34)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.35    2:02.33 qJO    
                  27.13       59.69 (32.56)     1:34.10 (34.41)     2:02.33 (28.23)
  5 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.59    2:02.84 qJO    
                  26.72       59.50 (32.78)     1:34.30 (34.80)     2:02.84 (28.54)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.65    2:03.77 qJO    
                  25.80       57.27 (31.47)     1:35.20 (37.93)     2:03.77 (28.57)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.50    2:03.90 qJO    
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)     1:34.79 (38.66)     2:03.90 (29.11)
  8 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.70    2:04.11 qJO    
                  27.05       59.10 (32.05)     1:35.16 (36.06)     2:04.11 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.93    2:04.65 qJO    
                  26.26       58.55 (32.29)     1:36.34 (37.79)     2:04.65 (28.31)
 10 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.62    2:05.43 qJO    
                  25.25       56.56 (31.31)     1:37.63 (41.07)     2:05.43 (27.80)
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.15    2:05.47 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.18 (32.36)     1:36.50 (36.32)     2:05.47 (28.97)
 12 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.41    2:05.61 qJO    
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)     1:36.30 (35.87)     2:05.61 (29.31)
 13 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.31    2:05.92 qJO    
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)     1:36.89 (36.34)     2:05.92 (29.03)
 14 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98    2:05.93 qJO    
                  27.85     1:01.59 (33.74)     1:36.27 (34.68)     2:05.93 (29.66)
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.91    2:05.98 qJO    
                  26.37       59.15 (32.78)     1:36.93 (37.78)     2:05.98 (29.05)
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.59    2:06.10 qJO    
                  27.87     1:00.19 (32.32)     1:36.58 (36.39)     2:06.10 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.23    2:06.13 JO     
                  27.68                             2:21.63 ( )         2:06.13 ( )
 18 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.40    2:06.47 JO     
                  28.13     1:01.70 (33.57)     1:37.84 (36.14)     2:06.47 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.60    2:06.52 JO     
                  26.77       57.41 (30.64)     1:36.94 (39.53)     2:06.52 (29.58)
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.05    2:06.58 JO     
                  28.05     1:01.79 (33.74)     1:37.28 (35.49)     2:06.58 (29.30)
 21 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:10.70    2:06.74 JO     
                  27.59       59.80 (32.21)     1:36.59 (36.79)     2:06.74 (30.15)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.98    2:07.00 JO     
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:37.50 (36.38)     2:07.00 (29.50)
 23 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.86    2:07.03 JO     
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)     1:37.59 (39.43)     2:07.03 (29.44)
 24 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.60    2:07.05 JO     
                  26.81       57.93 (31.12)     1:35.77 (37.84)     2:07.05 (31.28)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.29    2:07.20 JO     
                  28.08     1:01.35 (33.27)     1:38.57 (37.22)     2:07.20 (28.63)
 26 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.72    2:07.22 JO     
                  27.80     1:01.02 (33.22)     1:38.27 (37.25)     2:07.22 (28.95)
 27 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.32    2:07.24 JO     
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:37.66 (39.60)     2:07.24 (29.58)
 28 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.05    2:07.53 JO     
                  27.21       59.64 (32.43)     1:37.66 (38.02)     2:07.53 (29.87)
 29 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.82    2:07.58 JO     
                  27.31     1:00.15 (32.84)     1:37.74 (37.59)     2:07.58 (29.84)
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.22    2:07.63 JO     
                  28.21     1:01.28 (33.07)     1:37.28 (36.00)     2:07.63 (30.35)
 31 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.14    2:07.64 JO     
                  27.35     1:01.71 (34.36)     1:38.45 (36.74)     2:07.64 (29.19)
 32 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.90    2:07.65 JO     
                  27.81     1:01.34 (33.53)     1:37.64 (36.30)     2:07.65 (30.01)
 33 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.81    2:07.75 JO     
                  25.72       58.47 (32.75)     1:38.00 (39.53)     2:07.75 (29.75)
 34 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.84    2:08.20 JO     
                  28.55     1:00.69 (32.14)     1:40.18 (39.49)     2:08.20 (28.02)
 35 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.25    2:08.24 JO     
                  28.33     1:02.77 (34.44)     1:38.84 (36.07)     2:08.24 (29.40)
 36 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.66    2:08.35 JO     
                  27.27       59.27 (32.00)     1:40.05 (40.78)     2:08.35 (28.30)
 37 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.31    2:08.37 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.25 (31.84)     1:38.17 (37.92)     2:08.37 (30.20)
 38 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.96    2:08.41 JO     
                  28.11     1:00.98 (32.87)     1:39.96 (38.98)     2:08.41 (28.45)
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.12    2:08.46 JO     
                  28.50     1:03.23 (34.73)     1:38.79 (35.56)     2:08.46 (29.67)
 40 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.41    2:08.95 JO     
                  28.05     1:00.80 (32.75)     1:39.15 (38.35)     2:08.95 (29.80)
 41 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.48    2:09.00 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.01 (31.60)     1:40.53 (40.52)     2:09.00 (28.47)
 42 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.25    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)     1:39.99 (37.53)     2:09.04 (29.05)
 43 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.64    2:09.31 JO     
                  28.21     1:01.48 (33.27)     1:39.23 (37.75)     2:09.31 (30.08)
 44 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.04    2:09.32 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:39.93 (39.07)     2:09.32 (29.39)
 45 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.18    2:09.37 JO     
                  28.42     1:00.72 (32.30)     1:39.85 (39.13)     2:09.37 (29.52)
 46 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.44    2:09.40 JO     
                  29.17     1:03.07 (33.90)     1:39.02 (35.95)     2:09.40 (30.38)
 47 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.37    2:09.60 JO     
                  28.10     1:00.87 (32.77)     1:38.39 (37.52)     2:09.60 (31.21)
 48 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.35    2:09.89 JO     
                  27.85     1:01.88 (34.03)     1:39.55 (37.67)     2:09.89 (30.34)
 49 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.93    2:10.05 JO     
                  29.41     1:03.76 (34.35)     1:39.94 (36.18)     2:10.05 (30.11)
 50 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.16    2:10.19 JO     
                  27.71     1:01.41 (33.70)     1:39.68 (38.27)     2:10.19 (30.51)
 51 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.03    2:10.27 JO     
                  28.76     1:02.97 (34.21)     1:40.53 (37.56)     2:10.27 (29.74)
 52 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.27    2:10.43 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:40.32 (39.46)     2:10.43 (30.11)
 53 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.07    2:11.01 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.99 (33.60)     1:42.79 (39.80)     2:11.01 (28.22)
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.97    2:11.12 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.01 (31.24)     1:41.46 (40.45)     2:11.12 (29.66)
 55 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.59    2:11.23 JO     
                  28.53     1:01.13 (32.60)     1:41.03 (39.90)     2:11.23 (30.20)
 56 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.82    2:11.29 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:38.99 (36.82)     2:11.29 (32.30)
 57 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.76    2:11.36 JO     
                  27.11       59.66 (32.55)     1:40.08 (40.42)     2:11.36 (31.28)
 58 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:06.75    2:11.46 JO     
                  27.81     1:02.07 (34.26)     1:41.74 (39.67)     2:11.46 (29.72)
 59 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.15    2:11.50 JO     
                  27.42     1:00.39 (32.97)     1:40.90 (40.51)     2:11.50 (30.60)
 60 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.42    2:11.54 JO     
                  27.90     1:01.69 (33.79)     1:41.52 (39.83)     2:11.54 (30.02)
 61 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.34    2:11.55 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)     1:40.71 (38.58)     2:11.55 (30.84)
 62 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.21    2:11.58 JO     
                  26.50       59.41 (32.91)     1:41.29 (41.88)     2:11.58 (30.29)
 63 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.45    2:11.62 JO     
                  27.80     1:02.36 (34.56)     1:41.30 (38.94)     2:11.62 (30.32)
 64 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.00    2:11.72 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)     1:41.93 (38.24)     2:11.72 (29.79)
 65 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.18    2:11.81 JO     
                  28.24     1:01.75 (33.51)     1:41.14 (39.39)     2:11.81 (30.67)
 66 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.36    2:12.13 JO     
                  28.69     1:01.30 (32.61)     1:41.80 (40.50)     2:12.13 (30.33)
 67 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.88    2:12.42 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)     1:42.08 (39.20)     2:12.42 (30.34)
 68 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.60    2:12.45 JO     
                  29.09     1:03.44 (34.35)     1:42.14 (38.70)     2:12.45 (30.31)
 69 Cornish, Danny J          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.86    2:12.83 JO     
                  27.39     1:01.03 (33.64)     1:41.29 (40.26)     2:12.83 (31.54)
 70 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:10.86    2:12.86 JO     
                  28.46     1:02.69 (34.23)     1:43.80 (41.11)     2:12.86 (29.06)
 71 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.04    2:12.96 JO     
                  25.88       58.78 (32.90)     1:38.05 (39.27)     2:12.96 (34.91)
 72 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.67    2:13.28        
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)     1:43.28 (40.87)     2:13.28 (30.00)
 73 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.44    2:13.30        
                  27.66     1:01.53 (33.87)     1:41.04 (39.51)     2:13.30 (32.26)
 74 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.85    2:13.32        
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)     1:41.55 (39.97)     2:13.32 (31.77)
 75 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.84    2:13.37        
                  28.35     1