Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/12/2018 06:06 PM
        2018 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   24.57   3/10/2017 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.43      24.12 AGTC   
  2 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.70      24.53 AGTC   
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.50      24.76 AGTC   
  4 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.99      24.88 AGTC   
  5 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.88      24.96 AGTC   
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      25.08 AGTC   
  7 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.53      25.15 AGTC   
  8 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.67      25.16 AGTC   
  9 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    25.13      25.26 AGTC   
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.56      25.27 AGTC   
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.34      25.33 AGTC   
 12 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            24.67      25.35 AGTC   
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.19      25.36 AGTC   
 14 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.83      25.38 AGTC   
 15 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.42      25.44 AGTC   
 16 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.45 AGTC   
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      25.45 AGTC   
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.45 AGTC   
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    24.89      25.50 AGTC   
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.76      25.53 AGTC   
 21 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.39      25.56 AGTC   
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.90      25.57 AGTC   
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.19      25.57 AGTC   
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.55      25.58 AGTC   
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    25.58      25.61 AGTC   
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.62      25.64 AGTC   
 27 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.65 AGTC   
 28 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.30      25.70 AGTC   
 29 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.60      25.71 AGTC   
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR            26.40      25.73 AGTC   
 31 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.38      25.75 AGTC   
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.27      25.78 AGTC   
 32 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.59      25.78 AGTC   
 34 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.79 AGTC   
 35 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.70      25.80 AGTC   
 35 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.76      25.80 AGTC   
 37 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.10      25.81 AGTC   
 38 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.07      25.85 AGTC   
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.20      25.88 AGTC   
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.93      25.89 AGTC   
 41 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.66      25.91 AGTC   
 42 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.95      25.92 AGTC   
 42 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.84      25.92 AGTC   
 44 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.45      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.98      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.22      25.94 AGTC   
 48 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.07      25.95 AGTC   
 49 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.89      25.97 AGTC   
 50 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          25.49      26.01 AGTC   
 51 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.00      26.03 AGTC   
 51 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.10      26.03 AGTC   
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.81      26.07 AGTC   
 54 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.05      26.08 AGTC   
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR          26.13      26.10 AGTC   
 56 Suzana, Arlene            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.70      26.11 AGTC   
 57 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.38      26.12 AGTC   
 58 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.73      26.17 AGTC   
 58 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.52      26.17 AGTC   
 60 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.71      26.18 AGTC   
 61 Huang, Amanda             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      26.20 AGTC   
 62 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.89      26.23 AGTC   
 63 McGuire, Lauren X         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.25 AGTC   
 64 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.27 AGTC   
 65 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.76      26.28 AGTC   
 65 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.39      26.28 AGTC   
 67 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.26      26.30 AGTC   
 67 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.08      26.30 AGTC   
 69 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.94      26.31 AGTC   
 70 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.88      26.32 AGTC   
 70 Barnes, Alexandria S      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.33      26.32 AGTC   
 72 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.94      26.36 AGTC   
 73 Lao, Angela               16 New York City Aq-MR    26.06      26.42 AGTC   
 73 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.61      26.42 AGTC   
 75 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      26.49 AGTC   
 76 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR    26.14      26.53 AGTC   
 76 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.03      26.53 AGTC   
 78 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.45      26.54 AGTC   
 78 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.63      26.54 AGTC   
 80 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.37      26.56 AGTC   
 81 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.21      26.57 AGTC   
 81 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.52      26.57 AGTC   
 83 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.23      26.59 AGTC   
 84 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.04      26.63        
 85 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.32      26.67        
 86 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.52      26.70        
 86 Tague, Grace E            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.72      26.70        
 88 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.37      26.71        
 89 Brega, Caroline A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.33      26.72        
 90 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 Ethan Fergus-MR        25.70      26.74        
 91 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.03      26.76        
 92 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    25.51      26.79        
 93 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.20      26.83        
 94 Wentland, Emma A          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.15      26.90        
 95 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.58      26.95        
 96 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.48      26.97        
 97 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.45      26.98        
 98 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.55      27.01        
 99 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.12      27.02        
100 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36      27.05        
101 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.51      27.11        
101 Levy, Ariella H           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.10      27.11        
103 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.57      27.19        
104 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.37      27.22        
105 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.40      27.23        
105 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.42      27.23        
107 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.59      27.26        
108 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.32      27.30        
109 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.57      27.33        
110 Brita, Abigail E          16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.17      27.54        
111 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.11      27.87        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   52.47   3/13/2016 Nicole A Parry, Westchester Aqua             
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      52.78 AGTC   
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
  2 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.17      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.32       52.95 (27.63)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.75      53.69 AGTC   
                  26.16       53.69 (27.53)                                        
  4 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.57      54.30 AGTC   
                  26.12       54.30 (28.18)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.24      54.35 AGTC   
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.98      54.46 AGTC   
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)                                        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.23      54.51 AGTC   
                  26.28       54.51 (28.23)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.63      54.59 AGTC   
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    54.54      54.74 AGTC   
                  26.27       54.74 (28.47)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.77 AGTC   
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)                                        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.23      55.01 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08      55.04 AGTC   
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.77      55.05 AGTC   
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.80      55.06 AGTC   
                  26.64       55.06 (28.42)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.91      55.20 AGTC   
                  26.72       55.20 (28.48)                                        
 16 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.06      55.21 AGTC   
                  26.28       55.21 (28.93)                                        
 17 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.74      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.26       55.25 (28.99)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.98      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)                                        
 18 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.20      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.26 (28.57)                                        
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.36      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.53       55.26 (28.73)                                        
 21 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.88      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)                                        
 21 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.09      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.76       55.27 (28.51)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.17      55.35 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23      55.35 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40      55.37 AGTC   
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93      55.41 AGTC   
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.42      55.51 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.51 (28.64)                                        
 28 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18      55.57 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.57 (28.90)                                        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.59 AGTC   
                  26.46       55.59 (29.13)                                        
 30 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      55.62 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.62 (28.83)                                        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          55.39      55.63 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)                                        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.59      55.75 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.75 (29.79)                                        
 32 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    55.26      55.75 AGTC   
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)                                        
 34 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.28      55.77 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)                                        
 35 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.97      55.81 AGTC   
                  27.10       55.81 (28.71)                                        
 36 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.24      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
 37 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.33      55.90 AGTC   
                  27.11       55.90 (28.79)                                        
 38 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.43      55.97 AGTC   
                  26.35       55.97 (29.62)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    54.40      55.99 AGTC   
                  26.35       55.99 (29.64)                                        
 40 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.11      56.10 AGTC   
                  27.45       56.10 (28.65)                                        
 41 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.47      56.11 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.11 (29.14)                                        
 42 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.74      56.12 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.12 (29.34)                                        
 43 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.59      56.14 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)                                        
 43 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR          56.30      56.14 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.14 (29.01)                                        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.53      56.16 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.16 (29.20)                                        
 46 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.45      56.17 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
 47 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.19      56.19 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.19 (29.05)                                        
 48 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.53      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.20 (29.13)                                        
 48 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.20 (29.04)                                        
 50 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.11      56.21 AGTC   
                  27.41       56.21 (28.80)                                        
 51 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.63      56.30 AGTC   
                  26.37       56.30 (29.93)                                        
 52 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    56.18      56.32 AGTC   
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)                                        
 52 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.94      56.32 AGTC   
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)                                        
 54 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      56.38 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.38 (29.38)                                        
 55 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.32      56.44 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.44 (29.29)                                        
 56 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.92      56.49 AGTC   
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)                                        
 57 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.35      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
 57 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR            56.25      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.50 (29.54)                                        
 59 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.23      56.51 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.51 (29.37)                                        
 60 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.16      56.53 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.53 (29.52)                                        
 61 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    56.86      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)                                        
 62 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.24      56.57 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)                                        
 63 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.56      56.59 AGTC   
                  27.53       56.59 (29.06)                                        
 63 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.25      56.59 AGTC   
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 65 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.94      56.64 AGTC   
                  27.25       56.64 (29.39)                                        
 65 Lao, Angela               16 New York City Aq-MR    56.53      56.64 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.64 (29.51)                                        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.21      56.67 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.67 (29.46)                                        
 68 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.23      56.69 AGTC   
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 69 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.87      56.72 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)                                        
 70 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 YMCA of Middleto-MR    57.56      56.74 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)                                        
 71 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60      56.76 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.76 (29.36)                                        
 72 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61      56.77 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
 73 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94      56.79 AGTC   
                  27.30       56.79 (29.49)                                        
 74 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.76      56.82 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)                                        
 75 Tague, Grace E            17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.45      56.84 AGTC   
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)                                        
 76 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48      56.85 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)                                        
 77 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.27      56.90 AGTC   
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)                                        
 78 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.37      56.95 AGTC   
                  26.75       56.95 (30.20)                                        
 79 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.68      56.98 AGTC   
                  27.93       56.98 (29.05)                                        
 80 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.27      57.02 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.02 (29.71)                                        
 81 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.75      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.77       57.09 (29.32)                                        
 82 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.06      57.10 AGTC   
                  27.01       57.10 (30.09)                                        
 83 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.71      57.11 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)                                        
 84 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.76      57.24 AGTC   
                  26.75       57.24 (30.49)                                        
 85 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.35      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)                                        
 86 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.03      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.28 (29.41)                                        
 87 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.03      57.30 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
 87 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65      57.30 AGTC   
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 89 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.40      57.32 AGTC   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)                                        
 90 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.00      57.37 AGTC   
                  27.59       57.37 (29.78)                                        
 91 Barnes, Alexandria S      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.48      57.38 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
 92 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.74      57.53 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.53 (30.07)                                        
 93 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.74      57.56 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
 94 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR            56.01      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
 95 Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.28      57.63 AGTC   
                  26.97       57.63 (30.66)                                        
 96 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)                                        
 97 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.47      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
 98 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    57.52      57.72 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)                                        
 99 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19      57.73 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)                                        
100 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.36      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)                                        
101 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)                                        
102 Block, Alexandra V        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.32      57.78 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.78 (30.11)                                        
103 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51      57.81        
                  28.04       57.81 (29.77)                                        
104 Rocks, Grace E            17 Una Nysa-MR            56.94      57.92        
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)                                        
105 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.47      57.95        
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
106 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.39      58.01        
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)                                        
107 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    57.40      58.02        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)                                        
108 Claps, Emma               15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.74      58.13        
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)                                        
109 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.64      58.18        
                  27.80       58.18 (30.38)                                        
110 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.70      58.25        
                  28.64       58.25 (29.61)                                        
110 Zhu, Catherine            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.64      58.25        
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)                                        
112 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50      58.32        
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)                                        
113 Larson, Claire A          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20      58.33        
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)                                        
114 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR            57.53      58.43        
                  27.78       58.43 (30.65)                                        
115 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.16      58.45        
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)                                        
116 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.42      58.49        
                  27.55       58.49 (30.94)                                        
117 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.31      58.55        
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)                                        
118 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.85      58.64        
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)                                        
119 Getsos, Dahlia            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.54      58.75        
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)                                        
120 Wentland, Emma A          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.22      58.81        
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)                                        
121 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.73      58.85        
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
122 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.58      58.88        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)                                        
123 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.17      58.95        
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
124 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.03      58.99        
                  28.27       58.99 (30.72)                                        
125 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70      59.10        
                  27.95       59.10 (31.15)                                        
126 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.50      59.36        
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)                                        
127 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.49      59.52        
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)                                        
128 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.53      59.59        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)                                        
129 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.78      59.67        
                  28.19       59.67 (31.48)                                        
130 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.63      59.69        
                  28.55       59.69 (31.14)                                        
131 Babel, Kristen M          17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.73      59.86        
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
132 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    56.98    1:00.14        
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)                                        
133 Levy, Ariella H           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.11    1:00.16        
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
134 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    56.50    1:00.52        
                  28.67     1:00.52 (31.85)                                        
135 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53    1:01.29        
                  28.63     1:01.29 (32.66)                                        
 -- Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.01   3/12/2016 Kathleen M Duong, LIAC -MR                 
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.09 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)     1:24.86 (29.57)     1:54.09 (29.23)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.31    1:55.87 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.93)     1:55.87 (29.79)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78    1:56.83 AGTC   
                  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.30 (29.92)     1:56.83 (29.53)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.56    1:57.64 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.32)     1:57.64 (30.18)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.17    1:57.75 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)     1:28.21 (29.97)     1:57.75 (29.54)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:58.35 AGTC   
                  26.98       56.98 (30.00)     1:28.03 (31.05)     1:58.35 (30.32)
  7 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.31    1:58.46 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.52 (30.13)     1:28.09 (30.57)     1:58.46 (30.37)
  8 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.33    1:58.64 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.21 (29.90)     1:27.76 (30.55)     1:58.64 (30.88)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.11    1:58.68 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)     1:29.05 (30.57)     1:58.68 (29.63)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.79    1:58.74 AGTC   
                  27.70       57.91 (30.21)     1:29.14 (31.23)     1:58.74 (29.60)
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.68    1:58.74 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.62 (30.86)     1:58.74 (30.12)
 12 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.57    1:58.98 AGTC   
                  28.92       59.58 (30.66)     1:29.49 (29.91)     1:58.98 (29.49)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.56    1:59.03 AGTC   
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)     1:28.96 (30.86)     1:59.03 (30.07)
 14 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.02    1:59.17 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.17 (30.95)     1:59.17 (30.00)
 15 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    1:59.37 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.37 (31.00)     1:59.37 (31.00)
 16 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.81    1:59.98 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:29.35 (31.03)     1:59.98 (30.63)
 17 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.57    2:00.53 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.25 (30.41)     1:29.83 (31.58)     2:00.53 (30.70)
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.42    2:00.60 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)     1:30.02 (31.37)     2:00.60 (30.58)
 19 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:57.49    2:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)     1:29.50 (30.13)     2:00.61 (31.11)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.39    2:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)     1:30.15 (31.10)     2:00.61 (30.46)
 21 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.42    2:00.69 AGTC   
                  28.47       59.23 (30.76)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:00.69 (30.17)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.00    2:00.74 AGTC   
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)     1:29.80 (30.83)     2:00.74 (30.94)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:59.01    2:00.77 AGTC   
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)     1:29.89 (30.81)     2:00.77 (30.88)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.04    2:00.78 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.62 (31.04)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:00.78 (30.72)
 25 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.40    2:00.90 AGTC   
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:30.60 (31.59)     2:00.90 (30.30)
 26 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.06    2:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:29.94 (31.14)     2:00.96 (31.02)
 27 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.78    2:00.97 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.80 (30.49)     1:30.27 (31.47)     2:00.97 (30.70)
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.97    2:01.12 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)     1:31.57 (31.88)     2:01.12 (29.55)
 29 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:02.17    2:01.22 AGTC   
                  17.26       58.41 (41.15)     1:29.68 (31.27)     2:01.22 (31.54)
 30 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.98    2:01.44 AGTC   
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)     1:30.31 (31.20)     2:01.44 (31.13)
 31 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:01.70    2:01.62 AGTC   
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:29.63 (31.16)     2:01.62 (31.99)
 32 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:02.58    2:01.67 AGTC   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.24)     2:01.67 (30.58)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.78    2:02.00 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)     1:29.19 (31.91)     2:02.00 (32.81)
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.56    2:02.01 AGTC   
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.78 (31.88)     2:02.01 (31.23)
 35 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.53    2:02.06 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:30.38 (31.60)     2:02.06 (31.68)
 36 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.45    2:02.17 AGTC   
                  27.40       58.17 (30.77)     1:30.29 (32.12)     2:02.17 (31.88)
 37 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:03.81    2:02.19 AGTC   
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:30.44 (32.04)     2:02.19 (31.75)
 38 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.51    2:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:31.02 (31.72)     2:02.27 (31.25)
 39 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.89    2:02.50 AGTC   
                  27.88       59.07 (31.19)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:02.50 (31.83)
 40 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.74    2:02.68 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.46 (30.72)     1:30.45 (31.99)     2:02.68 (32.23)
 41 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.44    2:02.73 AGTC   
                  28.18       59.42 (31.24)     1:31.06 (31.64)     2:02.73 (31.67)
 42 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.39    2:02.74 AGTC   
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:02.74 (30.92)
 43 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          1:58.88    2:02.76 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)     1:31.02 (32.21)     2:02.76 (31.74)
 44 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.32    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)     1:31.33 (32.42)     2:02.96 (31.63)
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.64    2:03.04 AGTC   
                  28.12       59.76 (31.64)     1:31.50 (31.74)     2:03.04 (31.54)
 46 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:03.49    2:03.07 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)     1:30.63 (31.53)     2:03.07 (32.44)
 47 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:02.99    2:03.15 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:03.15 (31.98)
 48 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.24    2:03.18 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:00.83 (31.55)     1:32.43 (31.60)     2:03.18 (30.75)
 49 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.46    2:03.26 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:31.20 (32.62)     2:03.26 (32.06)
 50 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:02.38    2:03.31 AGTC   
                  28.69       59.58 (30.89)     1:31.53 (31.95)     2:03.31 (31.78)
 51 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.48    2:03.46 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.42 (31.06)     1:31.19 (31.77)     2:03.46 (32.27)
 52 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11    2:03.48 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:32.09 (32.11)     2:03.48 (31.39)
 53 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.22    2:03.50 AGTC   
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.62)     2:03.50 (31.36)
 54 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.98    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:03.63 (32.10)
 55 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:03.04    2:03.64 AGTC   
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:03.64 (31.37)
 56 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.45    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:32.08 (32.50)     2:03.93 (31.85)
 56 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:04.31    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.20 (32.63)     2:03.93 (30.73)
 58 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.33    2:03.96 AGTC   
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:31.75 (32.10)     2:03.96 (32.21)
 59 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:03.85    2:04.11 AGTC   
                  27.30       58.21 (30.91)     1:30.77 (32.56)     2:04.11 (33.34)
 60 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.40    2:04.36 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.77 (31.29)     1:31.99 (32.22)     2:04.36 (32.37)
 61 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.29    2:04.37 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:32.00 (31.97)     2:04.37 (32.37)
 62 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.31    2:04.49 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:32.08 (32.38)     2:04.49 (32.41)
 63 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.16    2:04.50        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:04.50 (32.39)
 64 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.21    2:04.60        
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)     1:32.04 (32.13)     2:04.60 (32.56)
 65 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.80    2:04.66        
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:32.28 (32.36)     2:04.66 (32.38)
 66 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.27    2:04.80        
                  28.63     1:00.39 (31.76)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:04.80 (31.88)
 67 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:02.84    2:04.86        
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:31.68 (32.15)     2:04.86 (33.18)
 68 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.44    2:04.92        
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)     1:32.44 (33.19)     2:04.92 (32.48)
 69 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.22    2:05.00        
                  29.34     1:01.05 (31.71)     1:33.26 (32.21)     2:05.00 (31.74)
 70 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.14    2:05.07        
                  29.57     1:01.24 (31.67)     1:33.07 (31.83)     2:05.07 (32.00)
 71 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.37    2:05.22        
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:05.22 (32.00)
 72 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.07    2:05.45        
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:33.26 (32.55)     2:05.45 (32.19)
 73 Brown, Olivia F           15 Washingtonville-MR   2:00.72    2:05.58        
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)     1:34.08 (33.78)     2:05.58 (31.50)
 74 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.13    2:05.72        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:33.95 (32.65)     2:05.72 (31.77)
 75 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.85    2:05.85        
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:33.59 (32.83)     2:05.85 (32.26)
 76 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.89    2:06.06        
                  28.06       59.23 (31.17)     1:32.86 (33.63)     2:06.06 (33.20)
 77 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.87    2:06.11        
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)     1:32.93 (32.96)     2:06.11 (33.18)
 78 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.94    2:06.19        
                  28.17     1:00.17 (32.00)     1:33.56 (33.39)     2:06.19 (32.63)
 79 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.05    2:06.38        
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:06.38 (32.18)
 80 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:06.57        
                  28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)     1:33.31 (32.58)     2:06.57 (33.26)
 81 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.11    2:06.60        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:33.19 (32.67)     2:06.60 (33.41)
 82 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.95    2:06.96        
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)     1:34.78 (32.98)     2:06.96 (32.18)
 83 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.86    2:06.99        
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)     1:34.00 (32.88)     2:06.99 (32.99)
 84 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.20    2:07.16        
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:07.16 (32.65)
 85 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.31    2:08.24        
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:36.17 (33.18)     2:08.24 (32.07)
 86 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.55    2:09.11        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.77 (33.64)     2:09.11 (33.34)
 87 Rocks, Grace E            17 Una Nysa-MR          2:04.31    2:09.39        
                  28.15     1:00.55 (32.40)     1:34.92 (34.37)     2:09.39 (34.47)
 88 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:03.82    2:09.49        
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:35.67 (34.04)     2:09.49 (33.82)
 89 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.04    2:09.57        
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)     1:36.05 (34.38)     2:09.57 (33.52)
 90 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.30    2:09.93        
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.15 (33.32)     2:09.93 (33.78)
 91 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:03.62    2:10.01        
                  29.40     1:02.32 (32.92)     1:36.48 (34.16)     2:10.01 (33.53)
 -- Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:04.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   5:05.14   3/10/2017 Maggie P McNamara, LIAC -MR                
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.56    5:05.15 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)     1:29.70 (30.95)     2:00.89 (31.19)
        2:31.87 (30.98)     3:03.27 (31.40)     3:33.86 (30.59)     4:04.44 (30.58)
        4:35.26 (30.82)     5:05.15 (29.89)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.87    5:05.69 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)     1:29.00 (30.75)     1:59.94 (30.94)
        2:31.08 (31.14)     3:02.61 (31.53)     3:33.98 (31.37)     4:04.57 (30.59)
        4:35.50 (30.93)     5:05.69 (30.19)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.47    5:06.15 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.15 (30.67)     1:30.06 (30.91)     2:01.06 (31.00)
        2:31.99 (30.93)     3:03.11 (31.12)     3:34.14 (31.03)     4:05.26 (31.12)
        4:36.24 (30.98)     5:06.15 (29.91)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.58    5:08.84 AGTC   
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)     1:30.73 (31.38)     2:01.90 (31.17)
        2:32.85 (30.95)     3:03.77 (30.92)     3:35.13 (31.36)     4:06.44 (31.31)
        4:38.06 (31.62)     5:08.84 (30.78)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:18.76    5:10.65 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.73)     2:03.49 (31.93)
        2:34.46 (30.97)     3:05.97 (31.51)     3:36.97 (31.00)     4:08.34 (31.37)
        4:39.75 (31.41)     5:10.65 (30.90)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:14.98    5:12.99 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.68)
        2:32.94 (31.93)     3:04.98 (32.04)     3:37.26 (32.28)     4:09.62 (32.36)
        4:41.85 (32.23)     5:12.99 (31.14)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.00    5:15.05 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)     1:30.02 (30.97)     2:01.52 (31.50)
        2:33.35 (31.83)     3:05.59 (32.24)     3:38.00 (32.41)     4:10.03 (32.03)
        4:42.43 (32.40)     5:15.05 (32.62)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.48    5:15.35 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:29.12 (30.96)     2:00.85 (31.73)
        2:32.78 (31.93)     3:05.01 (32.23)     3:37.58 (32.57)     4:10.43 (32.85)
        4:43.17 (32.74)     5:15.35 (32.18)                                        
  9 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:25.47    5:15.74 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.04 (31.15)     1:31.89 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.25)
        2:36.09 (31.95)     3:08.22 (32.13)     3:40.66 (32.44)     4:12.78 (32.12)
        4:44.56 (31.78)     5:15.74 (31.18)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96    5:16.19 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.61 (31.76)
        2:33.43 (31.82)     3:05.48 (32.05)     3:38.13 (32.65)     4:11.08 (32.95)
        4:43.93 (32.85)     5:16.19 (32.26)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.72    5:16.43 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)     1:31.86 (31.74)     2:03.52 (31.66)
        2:35.48 (31.96)     3:07.59 (32.11)     3:40.17 (32.58)     4:12.88 (32.71)
        4:45.40 (32.52)     5:16.43 (31.03)                                        
 12 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.24    5:16.50 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:31.93 (31.56)     2:03.86 (31.93)
        2:36.27 (32.41)     3:08.34 (32.07)     3:40.37 (32.03)     4:12.29 (31.92)
        4:44.74 (32.45)     5:16.50 (31.76)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.68    5:16.54 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:32.11 (31.85)     2:04.12 (32.01)
        2:36.08 (31.96)     3:08.34 (32.26)     3:40.72 (32.38)     4:12.84 (32.12)
        4:44.95 (32.11)     5:16.54 (31.59)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.66    5:16.88 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)     1:31.65 (31.46)     2:03.50 (31.85)
        2:35.63 (32.13)     3:07.80 (32.17)     3:40.17 (32.37)     4:12.73 (32.56)
        4:45.31 (32.58)     5:16.88 (31.57)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.90    5:19.08 AGTC   
                  28.07       59.16 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:03.25 (32.23)
        2:35.91 (32.66)     3:08.50 (32.59)     3:41.58 (33.08)     4:14.79 (33.21)
        4:47.56 (32.77)     5:19.08 (31.52)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  5:21.06    5:19.70 AGTC   
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:31.24 (31.95)     2:03.92 (32.68)
        2:36.56 (32.64)     3:09.56 (33.00)     3:42.92 (33.36)     4:16.11 (33.19)
        4:48.33 (32.22)     5:19.70 (31.37)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.31    5:19.94 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)     1:30.36 (31.88)     2:02.78 (32.42)
        2:35.26 (32.48)     3:07.80 (32.54)     3:40.75 (32.95)     4:13.98 (33.23)
        4:47.16 (33.18)     5:19.94 (32.78)                                        
 18 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:21.78    5:20.65 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:01.79 (32.10)     1:33.92 (32.13)     2:05.91 (31.99)
        2:37.97 (32.06)     3:10.62 (32.65)     3:43.33 (32.71)     4:16.07 (32.74)
        4:48.66 (32.59)     5:20.65 (31.99)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.44    5:21.40 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)     1:31.42 (31.66)     2:04.05 (32.63)
        2:36.68 (32.63)     3:09.86 (33.18)     3:43.16 (33.30)     4:16.02 (32.86)
        4:48.98 (32.96)     5:21.40 (32.42)                                        
 20 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:21.29    5:22.20 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:01.00 (31.85)     1:33.13 (32.13)     2:06.23 (33.10)
        2:39.45 (33.22)     3:12.44 (32.99)     3:45.13 (32.69)     4:17.70 (32.57)
        4:50.20 (32.50)     5:22.20 (32.00)                                        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.00    5:22.64 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:01.68 (31.89)     1:34.34 (32.66)     2:07.28 (32.94)
        2:40.03 (32.75)     3:12.93 (32.90)     3:46.04 (33.11)     4:18.97 (32.93)
        4:51.79 (32.82)     5:22.64 (30.85)                                        
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  5:18.53    5:22.71 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.98 (30.75)     1:30.00 (32.02)     2:02.34 (32.34)
        2:34.95 (32.61)     3:08.05 (33.10)     3:41.92 (33.87)     4:16.18 (34.26)
        4:50.47 (34.29)     5:22.71 (32.24)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.36    5:23.19 AGTC   
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:31.47 (32.16)     2:04.42 (32.95)
        2:37.67 (33.25)     3:10.92 (33.25)     3:44.10 (33.18)     4:17.38 (33.28)
        4:50.89 (33.51)     5:23.19 (32.30)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.33    5:23.43 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)     1:33.82 (32.31)     2:06.37 (32.55)
        2:39.15 (32.78)     3:11.89 (32.74)     3:45.03 (33.14)     4:18.38 (33.35)
        4:51.67 (33.29)     5:23.43 (31.76)                                        
 25 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.70    5:24.07 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.74 (31.45)     1:32.40 (32.66)     2:05.20 (32.80)
        2:38.47 (33.27)     3:12.02 (33.55)     3:45.34 (33.32)     4:19.02 (33.68)
        4:52.38 (33.36)     5:24.07 (31.69)                                        
 26 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.43    5:24.13 AGTC   
                  28.18       59.79 (31.61)     1:32.38 (32.59)     2:05.83 (33.45)
        2:38.69 (32.86)     3:12.28 (33.59)     3:46.11 (33.83)     4:19.43 (33.32)
        4:52.57 (33.14)     5:24.13 (31.56)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.45    5:24.97 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)     1:33.63 (32.74)     2:06.61 (32.98)
        2:39.46 (32.85)     3:12.58 (33.12)     3:45.58 (33.00)     4:18.78 (33.20)
        4:52.20 (33.42)     5:24.97 (32.77)                                        
 28 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.69    5:25.34 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)     1:31.86 (32.03)     2:04.40 (32.54)
        2:37.36 (32.96)     3:10.31 (32.95)     3:43.72 (33.41)     4:17.88 (34.16)
        4:51.81 (33.93)     5:25.34 (33.53)                                        
 29 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:25.17    5:25.55 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.83)     2:06.62 (33.02)
        2:39.54 (32.92)     3:12.69 (33.15)     3:46.09 (33.40)     4:19.49 (33.40)
        4:53.06 (33.57)     5:25.55 (32.49)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          5:13.26    5:26.32 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.32)     2:05.48 (32.88)
        2:38.87 (33.39)     3:12.66 (33.79)     3:46.11 (33.45)     4:20.01 (33.90)
        4:53.54 (33.53)     5:26.32 (32.78)                                        
 31 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.81    5:26.39 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)     1:33.48 (32.65)     2:06.66 (33.18)
        2:39.94 (33.28)     3:13.34 (33.40)     3:46.82 (33.48)     4:20.18 (33.36)
        4:53.49 (33.31)     5:26.39 (32.90)                                        
 32 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.29    5:26.51 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.71)     2:06.33 (32.93)
        2:39.24 (32.91)     3:12.50 (33.26)     3:45.86 (33.36)     4:19.81 (33.95)
        4:53.90 (34.09)     5:26.51 (32.61)                                        
 33 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.01    5:28.01 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)     1:33.88 (32.98)     2:07.00 (33.12)
        2:40.27 (33.27)     3:13.69 (33.42)     3:47.13 (33.44)     4:20.94 (33.81)
        4:54.68 (33.74)     5:28.01 (33.33)                                        
 34 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:29.52    5:28.83 AGTC   
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:31.10 (32.10)     2:04.26 (33.16)
        2:37.53 (33.27)     3:11.15 (33.62)     3:45.22 (34.07)     4:19.63 (34.41)
        4:54.51 (34.88)     5:28.83 (34.32)                                        
 35 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:25.28    5:30.16 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:34.78 (33.27)     2:08.69 (33.91)
        2:42.25 (33.56)     3:15.89 (33.64)     3:49.65 (33.76)     4:23.49 (33.84)
        4:57.20 (33.71)     5:30.16 (32.96)                                        
 36 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:19.47    5:30.75 AGTC   
                  28.22       59.20 (30.98)     1:31.43 (32.23)     2:04.33 (32.90)
        2:38.05 (33.72)     3:11.42 (33.37)     3:46.11 (34.69)     4:20.76 (34.65)
        4:56.03 (35.27)     5:30.75 (34.72)                                        
 37 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.73    5:30.94 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.62 (31.82)     1:33.21 (32.59)     2:06.37 (33.16)
        2:39.82 (33.45)     3:13.65 (33.83)     3:48.09 (34.44)     4:22.46 (34.37)
        4:57.17 (34.71)     5:30.94 (33.77)                                        
 38 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:19.11    5:31.89        
                  29.30     1:01.33 (32.03)     1:34.42 (33.09)     2:07.75 (33.33)
        2:41.19 (33.44)     3:14.85 (33.66)     3:49.59 (34.74)     4:23.69 (34.10)
        4:58.31 (34.62)     5:31.89 (33.58)                                        
 39 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:25.80    5:32.31        
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)     1:32.43 (32.78)     2:06.07 (33.64)
        2:39.79 (33.72)     3:13.61 (33.82)     3:47.98 (34.37)     4:22.76 (34.78)
        4:57.89 (35.13)     5:32.31 (34.42)                                        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.42    5:33.43        
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.75)     2:09.89 (33.96)
        2:43.78 (33.89)     3:17.46 (33.68)     3:51.61 (34.15)     4:25.62 (34.01)
        4:59.91 (34.29)     5:33.43 (33.52)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:28.33    5:33.59        
                  30.00     1:02.73 (32.73)     1:36.36 (33.63)     2:10.02 (33.66)
        2:43.85 (33.83)     3:17.86 (34.01)     3:52.06 (34.20)     4:26.16 (34.10)
        5:00.33 (34.17)     5:33.59 (33.26)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.24    5:33.81        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:33.99 (33.46)     2:07.91 (33.92)
        2:41.91 (34.00)     3:15.93 (34.02)     3:50.47 (34.54)     4:25.37 (34.90)
        5:00.23 (34.86)     5:33.81 (33.58)                                        
 43 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:30.35    5:34.91        
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)     1:35.00 (33.33)     2:09.36 (34.36)
        2:43.67 (34.31)     3:17.99 (34.32)     3:52.45 (34.46)     4:26.73 (34.28)
        5:01.30 (34.57)     5:34.91 (33.61)                                        
 44 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:27.11    5:35.74        
                  29.32     1:01.68 (32.36)     1:35.39 (33.71)     2:09.61 (34.22)
        2:44.01 (34.40)     3:18.43 (34.42)     3:53.06 (34.63)     4:27.78 (34.72)
        5:02.46 (34.68)     5:35.74 (33.28)                                        
 45 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  5:30.92    5:36.13        
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.31 (32.59)     2:06.30 (32.99)
        2:38.80 (32.50)     3:12.29 (33.49)     3:46.39 (34.10)     4:22.78 (36.39)
        5:00.33 (37.55)     5:36.13 (35.80)                                        
 46 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:30.29    5:37.83        
                  28.85     1:01.27 (32.42)     1:34.66 (33.39)     2:08.47 (33.81)
        2:42.52 (34.05)     3:16.92 (34.40)     3:52.52 (35.60)     4:27.85 (35.33)
        5:03.42 (35.57)     5:37.83 (34.41)                                        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.47    5:37.88        
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.51 (32.71)     2:07.44 (33.93)
        2:41.61 (34.17)     3:16.32 (34.71)     3:51.44 (35.12)     4:26.63 (35.19)
        5:02.51 (35.88)     5:37.88 (35.37)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   10:28.58   3/16/2014 Camila B Perez-Segnini, WEST -MR          
                10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.31   10:28.96 AGTC   
                  28.83       59.90 (31.07)     1:31.73 (31.83)     2:03.58 (31.85)
        2:35.52 (31.94)     3:07.46 (31.94)     3:39.05 (31.59)     4:11.05 (32.00)
        4:42.61 (31.56)     5:14.01 (31.40)     5:45.46 (31.45)     6:17.18 (31.72)
        6:48.90 (31.72)     7:20.65 (31.75)     7:52.18 (31.53)     8:23.68 (31.50)
        8:55.48 (31.80)     9:26.95 (31.47)     9:58.49 (31.54)    10:28.96 (30.47)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:38.00   10:31.13 AGTC   
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.50)     2:03.06 (31.81)
        2:34.91 (31.85)     3:06.86 (31.95)     3:39.12 (32.26)     4:11.54 (32.42)
        4:43.61 (32.07)     5:15.82 (32.21)     5:47.57 (31.75)     6:19.54 (31.97)
        6:51.43 (31.89)     7:23.22 (31.79)     7:54.75 (31.53)     8:26.37 (31.62)
        8:57.71 (31.34)     9:29.53 (31.82)    10:00.64 (31.11)    10:31.13 (30.49)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:30.17   10:38.50 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)     1:31.12 (31.42)     2:03.06 (31.94)
        2:35.23 (32.17)     3:07.15 (31.92)     3:39.21 (32.06)     4:11.17 (31.96)
        4:43.31 (32.14)     5:15.63 (32.32)     5:47.62 (31.99)     6:19.95 (32.33)
        6:52.26 (32.31)     7:24.53 (32.27)     7:56.80 (32.27)     8:29.08 (32.28)
        9:01.47 (32.39)     9:34.27 (32.80)    10:06.96 (32.69)    10:38.50 (31.54)
  4 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.66   10:40.05 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)     1:31.82 (31.82)     2:03.92 (32.10)
        2:36.07 (32.15)     3:08.26 (32.19)     3:40.64 (32.38)     4:13.07 (32.43)
        4:45.63 (32.56)     5:18.05 (32.42)     5:50.47 (32.42)     6:22.70 (32.23)
        6:55.07 (32.37)     7:27.50 (32.43)     8:00.16 (32.66)     8:32.41 (32.25)
        9:04.93 (32.52)     9:36.94 (32.01)    10:09.09 (32.15)    10:40.05 (30.96)
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.40   10:50.47 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:01.47 (31.83)     1:33.95 (32.48)     2:06.76 (32.81)
        2:39.73 (32.97)     3:12.17 (32.44)     3:44.95 (32.78)     4:17.71 (32.76)
        4:50.69 (32.98)     5:23.44 (32.75)     5:56.36 (32.92)     6:29.29 (32.93)
        7:02.25 (32.96)     7:35.56 (33.31)     8:08.31 (32.75)     8:40.98 (32.67)
        9:13.95 (32.97)     9:46.56 (32.61)    10:18.79 (32.23)    10:50.47 (31.68)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:58.71   10:52.35 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:01.71 (31.75)     1:33.81 (32.10)     2:06.11 (32.30)
        2:38.42 (32.31)     3:11.06 (32.64)     3:44.00 (32.94)     4:16.64 (32.64)
        4:49.35 (32.71)     5:22.43 (33.08)     5:55.37 (32.94)     6:28.21 (32.84)
        7:01.21 (33.00)     7:34.25 (33.04)     8:07.23 (32.98)     8:40.17 (32.94)
        9:12.69 (32.52)     9:46.23 (33.54)    10:19.37 (33.14)    10:52.35 (32.98)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:56.31   10:56.16 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.76 (32.72)     2:07.48 (32.72)
        2:40.11 (32.63)     3:12.82 (32.71)     3:45.72 (32.90)     4:18.82 (33.10)
        4:51.98 (33.16)     5:25.12 (33.14)     5:58.61 (33.49)     6:31.82 (33.21)
        7:05.26 (33.44)     7:38.75 (33.49)     8:12.31 (33.56)     8:45.58 (33.27)
        9:18.71 (33.13)     9:51.88 (33.17)    10:25.01 (33.13)    10:56.16 (31.15)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:58.82   11:06.50        
                  30.76     1:03.55 (32.79)     1:36.85 (33.30)     2:10.39 (33.54)
        2:43.73 (33.34)     3:17.47 (33.74)     3:51.03 (33.56)     4:24.82 (33.79)
        4:58.64 (33.82)     5:32.66 (34.02)     6:06.42 (33.76)     6:40.15 (33.73)
        7:13.62 (33.47)     7:46.73 (33.11)     8:19.81 (33.08)     8:52.83 (33.02)
        9:26.31 (33.48)     9:59.78 (33.47)    10:33.68 (33.90)    11:06.50 (32.82)
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:57.60   11:08.45        
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)     1:35.28 (33.16)     2:08.70 (33.42)
        2:42.13 (33.43)     3:15.66 (33.53)     3:49.41 (33.75)     4:23.14 (33.73)
        4:57.20 (34.06)     5:31.49 (34.29)     6:05.48 (33.99)     6:39.25 (33.77)
        7:13.23 (33.98)     7:47.05 (33.82)     8:20.52 (33.47)     8:53.99 (33.47)
        9:28.00 (34.01)    10:01.84 (33.84)    10:35.50 (33.66)    11:08.45 (32.95)
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR 10:50.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   58.02   3/13/2016 Ina M Elcott, Red Fox Aquatic                
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.02      56.81 AGTC   
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.66      58.58 AGTC   
                  28.64       58.58 (29.94)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.98      59.31 AGTC   
                  29.14       59.31 (30.17)                                        
  4 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.12      59.37 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.37 (30.82)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:00.37 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.97    1:00.56 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.56 (31.24)                                        
  8 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.41    1:00.66 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:00.66 (30.79)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44    1:00.88 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.88 (31.28)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38    1:00.89 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)                                        
 10 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.36    1:00.89 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.37    1:00.94 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:00.94 (31.27)                                        
 13 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    59.35    1:01.07 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:01.07 (32.11)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.09    1:01.33 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:01.33 (31.05)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.87    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.49    1:01.50 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.50 (31.62)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.81    1:01.55 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:01.56 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:01.61 (31.50)                                        
 20 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.80    1:01.68 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.68 (31.45)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.65    1:01.73 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:01.73 (31.94)                                        
 22 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:01.77 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:01.77 (31.58)                                        
 23 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
 24 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        1:00.84    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:01.85 (31.53)                                        
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.32    1:01.86 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:01.86 (31.64)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:01.88 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:01.88 (31.76)                                        
 27 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.88    1:01.97 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
 28 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.01    1:02.07 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
 29 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.00    1:02.11 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)                                        
 30 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.54    1:02.12 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 31 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.85    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.80    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)                                        
 33 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.58    1:02.29 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:02.29 (31.59)                                        
 34 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.86    1:02.42 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:02.42 (31.67)                                        
 34 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.16    1:02.42 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)                                        
 36 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49    1:02.58 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 37 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.13    1:02.62 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)                                        
 37 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.32    1:02.62 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)                                        
 40 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.08    1:02.85 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)                                        
 41 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.72    1:03.09 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:03.09 (32.25)                                        
 42 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:03.68    1:03.14 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:03.24 (32.30)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.25    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
 45 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.01    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)                                        
 46 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.36    1:03.45 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:03.45 (32.24)                                        
 47 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.41    1:03.46 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)                                        
 48 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.94    1:03.49 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)                                        
 49 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.13    1:03.50 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:03.50 (32.42)                                        
 50 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.73    1:03.65 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 50 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.35    1:03.65 AGTC   
                  31.28     1:03.65 (32.37)                                        
 52 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.62    1:03.73 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:03.73 (32.33)                                        
 52 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.01    1:03.73 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)                                        
 54 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:05.11    1:03.79 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:03.79 (33.04)                                        
 55 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.77    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)                                        
 56 Pan, Christina            16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:05.37    1:04.08 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)                                        
 57 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.47    1:04.10 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:04.10 (33.02)                                        
 58 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.92    1:04.14 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:04.14 (32.83)                                        
 59 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)                                        
 60 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.57    1:04.17 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.17 (32.98)                                        
 61 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.66    1:04.20 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.20 (33.17)                                        
 62 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.91    1:04.23 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:04.23 (33.74)                                        
 63 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.11    1:04.24 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:04.24 (32.88)                                        
 64 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.80    1:04.33 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:04.33 (32.70)                                        
 65 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.17    1:04.34 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.34 (33.23)                                        
 66 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.58    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)                                        
 67 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.24    1:04.41 AGTC   
                  30.68     1:04.41 (33.73)                                        
 68 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.58    1:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:04.43 (33.04)                                        
 69 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.39    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:04.52 (33.37)                                        
 70 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.93    1:04.54 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)                                        
 71 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.66    1:04.56 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:04.56 (32.82)                                        
 72 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.85    1:04.57 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:04.57 (33.48)                                        
 73 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.82    1:04.63 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)                                        
 74 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:03.80    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:04.66 (33.23)                                        
 75 Burda, Sophia J           15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.76    1:04.67 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:04.67 (33.27)                                        
 76 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.92    1:04.69 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:04.69 (33.12)                                        
 77 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.08    1:04.78 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)                                        
 78 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.30    1:04.79 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)                                        
 79 Claps, Emma               15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.77    1:04.93 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:04.93 (33.68)                                        
 80 Ebner, Jessica M          16 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:05.05    1:04.94 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)                                        
 81 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.24    1:04.96 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)                                        
 82 Lau, Anabelle             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.34    1:04.98 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:04.98 (33.18)                                        
 83 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.79    1:04.99 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:04.99 (33.01)                                        
 84 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.95    1:05.00 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)                                        
 85 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.91    1:05.01 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:05.01 (33.01)                                        
 86 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.34    1:05.03 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)                                        
 87 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.14    1:05.05 AGTC   
                  31.88     1:05.05 (33.17)                                        
 88 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.22    1:05.06 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:05.06 (33.61)                                        
 89 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.89    1:05.07 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)                                        
 90 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.14    1:05.08 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:05.08 (32.67)                                        
 91 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43    1:05.16 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:05.16 (33.85)                                        
 92 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          1:03.91    1:05.18 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)                                        
 93 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.14    1:05.37 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 94 Lerner, Charlotte B       16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.61    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:05.46 (34.03)                                        
 94 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.23    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)                                        
 94 Deignan, Shannon E        15 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.73    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:05.46 (33.82)                                        
 97 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.62    1:05.63        
                  32.05     1:05.63 (33.58)                                        
 98 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:04.30    1:05.73        
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)                                        
 99 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.24    1:05.74        
                  32.20     1:05.74 (33.54)                                        
100 Getsos, Dahlia            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:05.77        
                  31.56     1:05.77 (34.21)                                        
101 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49    1:05.82        
                  32.13     1:05.82 (33.69)                                        
102 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.77    1:05.95        
                  31.79     1:05.95 (34.16)                                        
103 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:05.97        
                  32.04     1:05.97 (33.93)                                        
104 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.11    1:06.12        
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)                                        
105 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.03    1:06.32        
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
106 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:06.35        
                  31.83     1:06.35 (34.52)                                        
107 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.25    1:06.65        
                  32.23     1:06.65 (34.42)                                        
108 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.15    1:06.73        
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)                                        
109 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.92    1:06.80        
                  31.77     1:06.80 (35.03)                                        
110 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.38    1:07.46        
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)                                        
111 Pedersen, Frances A       15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:04.63    1:07.77        
                  33.03     1:07.77 (34.74)                                        
112 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.03    1:08.25        
                  33.15     1:08.25 (35.10)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:05.91   3/10/2017 Kayla Shannon, Gael Aquatic Clu            
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.51    2:05.31 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:01.23 (31.47)     1:33.64 (32.41)     2:05.31 (31.67)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96    2:06.50 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.21 (31.81)     1:33.95 (32.74)     2:06.50 (32.55)
  3 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.87    2:07.37 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:02.79 (32.49)     1:35.73 (32.94)     2:07.37 (31.64)
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.31    2:09.14 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.70 (32.94)     1:36.68 (32.98)     2:09.14 (32.46)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.62    2:09.35 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.91 (31.68)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:09.35 (34.18)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.34    2:10.06 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.45)     2:10.06 (33.60)
  7 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08    2:10.09 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:36.75 (33.22)     2:10.09 (33.34)
  8 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72    2:10.38 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)     1:37.54 (33.18)     2:10.38 (32.84)
  9 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42    2:10.64 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)     1:37.06 (33.81)     2:10.64 (33.58)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:11.08 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:03.71 (33.09)     1:37.67 (33.96)     2:11.08 (33.41)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.42    2:12.07 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:38.93 (34.05)     2:12.07 (33.14)
 12 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.27    2:12.29 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:03.12 (32.97)     1:37.57 (34.45)     2:12.29 (34.72)
 13 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.91    2:12.40 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:05.45 (33.79)     1:39.33 (33.88)     2:12.40 (33.07)
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.17    2:12.54 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)     1:37.34 (34.15)     2:12.54 (35.20)
 15 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.10    2:12.56 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:04.97 (33.50)     1:38.99 (34.02)     2:12.56 (33.57)
 16 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.56    2:12.69 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)     1:37.69 (34.39)     2:12.69 (35.00)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.60    2:12.72 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:03.91 (33.34)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:12.72 (34.77)
 18 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.06    2:13.32 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)     1:38.66 (34.46)     2:13.32 (34.66)
 19 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:13.45 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.45 (34.13)
 20 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.58    2:13.50 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:05.72 (33.74)     1:39.59 (33.87)     2:13.50 (33.91)
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.35    2:13.96 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)     1:38.67 (34.56)     2:13.96 (35.29)
 22 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:15.96    2:14.30 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:39.09 (35.16)     2:14.30 (35.21)
 23 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.31    2:14.52 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:06.21 (34.16)     1:40.82 (34.61)     2:14.52 (33.70)
 24 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.69    2:14.60 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:05.51 (33.46)     1:40.35 (34.84)     2:14.60 (34.25)
 25 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46    2:14.73 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:40.49 (35.78)     2:14.73 (34.24)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.65    2:15.14 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:05.37 (33.89)     1:40.87 (35.50)     2:15.14 (34.27)
 27 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:13.39    2:15.38 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.43 (33.84)     1:40.35 (34.92)     2:15.38 (35.03)
 28 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.47    2:15.67 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:06.22 (34.30)     1:41.50 (35.28)     2:15.67 (34.17)
 29 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.92    2:15.79 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)     1:41.53 (34.81)     2:15.79 (34.26)
 30 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.16    2:15.88 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)     1:41.18 (34.84)     2:15.88 (34.70)
 31 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.86    2:16.00 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:07.18 (34.53)     1:41.71 (34.53)     2:16.00 (34.29)
 32 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.42    2:16.09 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.23 (34.12)     1:41.13 (34.90)     2:16.09 (34.96)
 33 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.70    2:16.19 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)     1:41.04 (35.41)     2:16.19 (35.15)
 34 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.00    2:16.76 AGTC   
                  33.65     1:07.27 (33.62)     1:41.87 (34.60)     2:16.76 (34.89)
 35 Burda, Sophia J           15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:18.84    2:16.84 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:06.07 (34.35)     1:41.78 (35.71)     2:16.84 (35.06)
 36 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.32    2:16.92 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:41.92 (35.25)     2:16.92 (35.00)
 37 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.69    2:17.27 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)     1:42.21 (35.16)     2:17.27 (35.06)
 38 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:17.85    2:17.44 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:07.03 (35.06)     1:42.79 (35.76)     2:17.44 (34.65)
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          2:14.85    2:17.64 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:06.11 (34.11)     1:42.29 (36.18)     2:17.64 (35.35)
 40 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.39    2:17.82 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:07.70 (35.63)     1:43.70 (36.00)     2:17.82 (34.12)
 41 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.98    2:17.90 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.29)     2:17.90 (35.59)
 42 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.41    2:18.05 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:40.92 (35.82)     2:18.05 (37.13)
 43 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.36    2:18.07 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)     1:42.23 (35.56)     2:18.07 (35.84)
 44 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.79    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:07.58 (34.81)     1:42.45 (34.87)     2:18.43 (35.98)
 44 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.57    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:06.98 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.61)     2:18.43 (35.84)
 46 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.57    2:18.70 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.71 (34.55)     1:42.76 (36.05)     2:18.70 (35.94)
 47 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.40    2:18.73 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)     1:42.93 (35.83)     2:18.73 (35.80)
 48 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.60    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  32.76     1:07.64 (34.88)     1:43.16 (35.52)     2:18.90 (35.74)
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.59    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:18.92 (35.73)
 50 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:19.11    2:19.43 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:08.37 (35.68)     1:44.55 (36.18)     2:19.43 (34.88)
 51 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.34    2:19.55 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:43.32 (36.62)     2:19.55 (36.23)
 52 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.28    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  32.67     1:07.95 (35.28)     1:44.24 (36.29)     2:19.75 (35.51)
 53 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.91    2:20.10 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)     1:44.29 (36.39)     2:20.10 (35.81)
 54 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.28    2:20.24 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:07.76 (35.19)     1:43.83 (36.07)     2:20.24 (36.41)
 55 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:20.40    2:20.30 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.09)     2:20.30 (36.86)
 55 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.83    2:20.30 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:07.62 (34.90)     1:43.84 (36.22)     2:20.30 (36.46)
 57 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.51    2:20.32 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)     1:44.95 (36.68)     2:20.32 (35.37)
 58 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.35    2:20.45 AGTC   
                  34.03     1:09.80 (35.77)     1:45.48 (35.68)     2:20.45 (34.97)
 59 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.41    2:20.72 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:44.36 (36.57)     2:20.72 (36.36)
 60 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.46    2:20.86 AGTC   
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)     1:44.61 (36.12)     2:20.86 (36.25)
 61 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.16    2:21.00        
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:43.43 (36.22)     2:21.00 (37.57)
 62 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:21.52        
                  33.12     1:08.94 (35.82)     1:45.40 (36.46)     2:21.52 (36.12)
 63 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.40    2:22.38        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:45.73 (37.07)     2:22.38 (36.65)
 64 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.92    2:22.54        
                  34.13     1:09.84 (35.71)     1:46.51 (36.67)     2:22.54 (36.03)
 65 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.14    2:23.19        
                  34.67     1:10.64 (35.97)   2:23.19 (1:12.55)                    
 66 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:20.65    2:23.57        
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:45.85 (37.46)     2:23.57 (37.72)
 67 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.35    2:23.58        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)     1:46.11 (37.57)     2:23.58 (37.47)
 68 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.37    2:23.86        
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)     1:47.36 (37.41)     2:23.86 (36.50)
 69 Moore, Korianne M         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.83    2:23.98        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)     1:47.77 (37.81)     2:23.98 (36.21)
 70 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.61    2:24.34        
                  33.15     1:08.74 (35.59)     1:46.09 (37.35)     2:24.34 (38.25)
 71 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.95    2:24.66        
                  33.72     1:10.46 (36.74)     1:48.01 (37.55)     2:24.66 (36.65)
 -- Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:05.07   3/10/2017 Suzanne Starzyk, Laguardia Aquati          
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:07.06 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:07.06 (35.58)                                        
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.14    1:07.06 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:07.12 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25    1:07.25 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.55    1:07.50 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:07.50 (35.42)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.62    1:08.99 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:08.99 (35.79)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.92    1:09.20 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:09.20 (36.38)                                        
  8 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.22    1:09.34 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:09.56 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:09.56 (37.62)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:09.96 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:09.96 (36.84)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:10.01 AGTC   
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:09.20    1:10.02 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:10.02 (37.18)                                        
 13 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:12.53    1:10.07 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.07 (37.34)                                        
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.55    1:10.21 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:10.21 (36.52)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.66    1:10.25 AGTC   
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:13.01    1:10.39 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:10.39 (37.55)                                        
 17 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.09    1:10.43 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)                                        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:08.31    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:10.57 (37.21)                                        
 19 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.23    1:10.60 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:10.60 (37.65)                                        
 20 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:10.65 AGTC   
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)                                        
 21 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39    1:10.84 AGTC   
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.75    1:10.91 AGTC   
                  33.15     1:10.91 (37.76)                                        
 23 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.94 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)                                        
 24 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.34    1:10.98 AGTC   
                  33.52     1:10.98 (37.46)                                        
 25 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.62    1:11.03 AGTC   
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)                                        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.96    1:11.20 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:11.20 (37.87)                                        
 27 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.23    1:11.32 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:11.32 (38.20)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.90    1:11.45 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:11.52 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
 30 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:13.07    1:11.53 AGTC   
                  33.53     1:11.53 (38.00)                                        
 31 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.53    1:11.66 AGTC   
                  32.86     1:11.66 (38.80)                                        
 32 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.48    1:11.68 AGTC   
                  33.48     1:11.68 (38.20)                                        
 33 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.62    1:11.78 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)                                        
 34 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:11.88 AGTC   
                  33.84     1:11.88 (38.04)                                        
 34 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:11.88 AGTC   
                  32.92     1:11.88 (38.96)                                        
 36 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.43    1:11.89 AGTC   
                  33.74     1:11.89 (38.15)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.79    1:11.91 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.73    1:12.04 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:12.04 (38.68)                                        
 39 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.56    1:12.11 AGTC   
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
 40 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.01    1:12.15 AGTC   
                  34.32     1:12.15 (37.83)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.63    1:12.24 AGTC   
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)                                        
 42 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.81    1:12.33 AGTC   
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.08    1:12.80 AGTC   
                  34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)                                        
 44 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.01    1:13.19 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:13.19 (38.19)                                        
 45 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.69    1:13.21 AGTC   
                  34.92     1:13.21 (38.29)                                        
 46 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.39    1:13.32 AGTC   
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)                                        
 47 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.53    1:13.36 AGTC   
                  34.53     1:13.36 (38.83)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.41    1:13.39 AGTC   
                  35.20     1:13.39 (38.19)                                        
 49 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.61    1:13.52 AGTC   
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)                                        
 50 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:13.82 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:13.82 (38.84)                                        
 50 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.91    1:13.82 AGTC   
                  34.62     1:13.82 (39.20)                                        
 52 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.84    1:13.89 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.89 (39.37)                                        
 53 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.73    1:13.95 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)                                        
 54 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.78    1:14.00 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
 55 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.23    1:14.07 AGTC   
                  35.17     1:14.07 (38.90)                                        
 55 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.38    1:14.07 AGTC   
                  34.19     1:14.07 (39.88)                                        
 57 Zoeller, Kate R           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:12.10    1:14.09 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)                                        
 58 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.72    1:14.17 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)                                        
 59 Christensen, Patricia D   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.08    1:14.23 AGTC   
                  35.48     1:14.23 (38.75)                                        
 60 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.50    1:14.24 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)                                        
 61 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.44 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:14.44 (39.56)                                        
 62 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:14.03    1:14.51 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:14.51 (38.73)                                        
 63 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.71    1:14.70 AGTC   
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)                                        
 64 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.15    1:14.75 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:14.75 (39.23)                                        
 65 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.41    1:14.83 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)                                        
 66 Deverna, Bridget T        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.73    1:14.88 AGTC   
                  35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)                                        
 67 Huang, Amanda             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.89    1:15.27        
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)                                        
 68 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.61    1:15.30        
                  34.90     1:15.30 (40.40)                                        
 69 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.45    1:15.32        
                  35.25     1:15.32 (40.07)                                        
 70 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.44    1:15.37        
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)                                        
 71 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:14.90    1:15.41        
                  35.51     1:15.41 (39.90)                                        
 71 Tobia, Phiona             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.59    1:15.41        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)                                        
 73 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.88    1:15.46        
                  35.59     1:15.46 (39.87)                                        
 74 Smith, Catherine M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.72    1:15.49        
                  34.86     1:15.49 (40.63)                                        
 75 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:12.96    1:15.54        
                  35.24     1:15.54 (40.30)                                        
 76 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.90    1:15.58        
                  35.81     1:15.58 (39.77)                                        
 76 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.03    1:15.58        
                  35.01     1:15.58 (40.57)                                        
 78 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.77    1:15.74        
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
 79 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.37    1:15.75        
                  35.59     1:15.75 (40.16)                                        
 80 Larson, Claire A          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:15.77        
                  35.69     1:15.77 (40.08)                                        
 81 Ng, Melanie               15 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.53    1:15.99        
                  35.02     1:15.99 (40.97)                                        
 82 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.54    1:16.15        
                  36.22     1:16.15 (39.93)                                        
 83 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:16.34        
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)                                        
 84 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.53    1:16.48        
                  36.23     1:16.48 (40.25)                                        
 85 Brita, Abigail E          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.78    1:16.53        
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)                                        
 86 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.35    1:16.69        
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)                                        
 87 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.75    1:17.93        
                  36.88     1:17.93 (41.05)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:24.81   3/13/2016 Grace M Nikolski, Hudson Valley Do         
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.50    2:25.36 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)     1:47.46 (38.58)     2:25.36 (37.90)
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.30    2:26.08 AGTC   
                  33.50     1:10.46 (36.96)     1:48.08 (37.62)     2:26.08 (38.00)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.94    2:27.32 AGTC   
                  33.52     1:10.83 (37.31)     1:48.08 (37.25)     2:27.32 (39.24)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.15    2:28.24 AGTC   
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:49.94 (38.39)     2:28.24 (38.30)
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.20    2:28.75 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:11.47 (37.04)     1:50.16 (38.69)     2:28.75 (38.59)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.99    2:28.81 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:49.64 (38.72)     2:28.81 (39.17)
  7 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.82    2:29.74 AGTC   
                  33.19     1:10.42 (37.23)     1:49.14 (38.72)     2:29.74 (40.60)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.82    2:29.87 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:12.66 (38.36)     1:50.87 (38.21)     2:29.87 (39.00)
  9 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.77    2:30.23 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)     1:50.82 (39.41)     2:30.23 (39.41)
 10 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.11    2:30.25 AGTC   
                  35.22     1:13.25 (38.03)     1:51.24 (37.99)     2:30.25 (39.01)
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06    2:31.02 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:13.10 (38.65)     1:52.30 (39.20)     2:31.02 (38.72)
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.15    2:31.39 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)     1:50.08 (39.03)     2:31.39 (41.31)
 13 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:27.77    2:31.99 AGTC   
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)     1:52.15 (39.64)     2:31.99 (39.84)
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.09    2:32.07 AGTC   
                  33.96     1:11.96 (38.00)     1:52.67 (40.71)     2:32.07 (39.40)
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:29.48    2:32.49 AGTC   
                  16.85       34.54 (17.69)     1:13.45 (38.91)   2:32.49 (1:19.04)
 16 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:32.59 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:11.54 (37.37)     1:51.57 (40.03)     2:32.59 (41.02)
 17 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.64    2:32.79 AGTC   
                  33.88     1:12.74 (38.86)     1:52.75 (40.01)     2:32.79 (40.04)
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.19    2:33.98 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:13.97 (39.04)     1:53.90 (39.93)     2:33.98 (40.08)
 19 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.07    2:34.03 AGTC   
                  34.66     1:13.79 (39.13)     1:53.90 (40.11)     2:34.03 (40.13)
 20 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        2:32.34    2:34.24 AGTC   
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     1:52.93 (39.60)     2:34.24 (41.31)
 21 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.16    2:34.90 AGTC   
                  35.35     1:14.79 (39.44)     1:54.98 (40.19)     2:34.90 (39.92)
 22 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:31.15    2:34.95 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:14.10 (39.16)     1:54.46 (40.36)     2:34.95 (40.49)
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.77    2:35.02 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:15.14 (39.82)     1:55.37 (40.23)     2:35.02 (39.65)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.06    2:35.59 AGTC   
                  34.72     1:14.01 (39.29)     1:54.75 (40.74)     2:35.59 (40.84)
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.79    2:35.89 AGTC   
                  34.62     1:14.27 (39.65)     1:54.62 (40.35)     2:35.89 (41.27)
 26 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.83    2:35.99 AGTC   
                  35.54     1:15.15 (39.61)     1:55.97 (40.82)     2:35.99 (40.02)
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:33.51    2:36.28 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:15.65 (40.28)     1:56.57 (40.92)     2:36.28 (39.71)
 28 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41    2:36.39 AGTC   
                  34.69     1:13.92 (39.23)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:36.39 (42.08)
 29 Cordova, Cara E           15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:37.80    2:36.46 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:16.06 (39.70)     1:56.95 (40.89)     2:36.46 (39.51)
 30 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.71    2:36.50 AGTC   
                  36.00     1:15.67 (39.67)     1:56.17 (40.50)     2:36.50 (40.33)
 31 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:42.90    2:36.83 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:13.05 (38.88)     1:55.12 (42.07)     2:36.83 (41.71)
 32 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.64    2:36.87 AGTC   
                  35.10     1:14.54 (39.44)     1:56.15 (41.61)     2:36.87 (40.72)
 33 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.03    2:37.00 AGTC   
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:55.58 (41.50)     2:37.00 (41.42)
 34 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.60    2:37.02 AGTC   
                  35.47     1:15.40 (39.93)     1:56.43 (41.03)     2:37.02 (40.59)
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:39.03    2:37.53 AGTC   
                  36.43     1:15.64 (39.21)     1:55.96 (40.32)     2:37.53 (41.57)
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:37.61 AGTC   
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:56.14 (41.09)     2:37.61 (41.47)
 37 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.85    2:37.76 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:15.29 (39.92)     1:56.65 (41.36)     2:37.76 (41.11)
 38 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.30    2:37.91 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)     1:57.69 (41.16)     2:37.91 (40.22)
 39 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.23    2:37.97 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:15.61 (40.27)     1:56.81 (41.20)     2:37.97 (41.16)
 40 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.46    2:38.16 AGTC   
                  35.83     1:15.84 (40.01)     1:56.81 (40.97)     2:38.16 (41.35)
 41 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:39.42    2:38.71 AGTC   
                  35.51     1:15.89 (40.38)     1:56.96 (41.07)     2:38.71 (41.75)
 42 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.67    2:38.82 AGTC   
                  35.76     1:15.15 (39.39)     1:56.47 (41.32)     2:38.82 (42.35)
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.66    2:38.98 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:15.64 (40.94)     1:57.55 (41.91)     2:38.98 (41.43)
 44 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:36.91    2:39.07 AGTC   
                  35.18     1:15.49 (40.31)     1:57.24 (41.75)     2:39.07 (41.83)
 45 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.06    2:39.17 AGTC   
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.01 (40.91)     2:39.17 (42.16)
 46 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.04    2:39.24 AGTC   
                  36.20     1:16.53 (40.33)     1:57.67 (41.14)     2:39.24 (41.57)
 47 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.81    2:39.25 AGTC   
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)     1:56.57 (42.06)     2:39.25 (42.68)
 48 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.17    2:39.54 AGTC   
                  36.11     1:16.49 (40.38)     1:58.02 (41.53)     2:39.54 (41.52)
 49 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:41.80    2:39.56 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:15.63 (40.31)     1:57.12 (41.49)     2:39.56 (42.44)
 50 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75    2:39.80 AGTC   
                  36.01     1:15.72 (39.71)     1:57.52 (41.80)     2:39.80 (42.28)
 51 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.20    2:40.00 AGTC   
                  35.30     1:15.67 (40.37)     1:57.64 (41.97)     2:40.00 (42.36)
 52 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.15    2:40.02 AGTC   
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)     1:58.05 (41.37)     2:40.02 (41.97)
 53 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:40.05 AGTC   
                  36.58     1:16.51 (39.93)     1:58.75 (42.24)     2:40.05 (41.30)
 54 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:37.12    2:40.14 AGTC   
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)     1:57.85 (41.92)     2:40.14 (42.29)
 55 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.56    2:40.20 AGTC   
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)     1:59.51 (41.93)     2:40.20 (40.69)
 56 Ng, Melanie               15 New York City Pa-MR  2:40.68    2:40.78 AGTC   
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)     1:58.24 (41.65)     2:40.78 (42.54)
 57 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.79    2:40.79 AGTC   
                  36.64     1:17.59 (40.95)     1:58.95 (41.36)     2:40.79 (41.84)
 58 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.63    2:40.83 AGTC   
                  35.85     1:16.85 (41.00)     1:59.03 (42.18)     2:40.83 (41.80)
 59 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.37    2:40.86 AGTC   
                  36.10     1:16.79 (40.69)     1:59.28 (42.49)     2:40.86 (41.58)
 60 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.34    2:40.99 AGTC   
                  36.55     1:17.70 (41.15)     1:59.33 (41.63)     2:40.99 (41.66)
 61 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:40.21    2:41.16 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:16.67 (40.75)     1:58.59 (41.92)     2:41.16 (42.57)
 62 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.45    2:41.42 AGTC   
                  36.07     1:16.17 (40.10)     1:57.98 (41.81)     2:41.42 (43.44)
 63 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.38    2:41.44 AGTC   
                  36.25     1:16.84 (40.59)     1:58.72 (41.88)     2:41.44 (42.72)
 64 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.49    2:41.48 AGTC   
                  35.97     1:16.18 (40.21)     1:58.64 (42.46)     2:41.48 (42.84)
 65 Zoeller, Kate R           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.85    2:41.69 AGTC   
                  35.40     1:15.88 (40.48)     1:58.22 (42.34)     2:41.69 (43.47)
 66 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.86    2:41.77 AGTC   
                  35.38     1:15.88 (40.50)     1:58.49 (42.61)     2:41.77 (43.28)
 67 Simmons, Lauren A         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.77    2:42.15 AGTC   
                  34.78     1:14.94 (40.16)     1:57.92 (42.98)     2:42.15 (44.23)
 68 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.64    2:42.22 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:16.76 (41.20)     1:59.96 (43.20)     2:42.22 (42.26)
 69 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:38.73    2:42.55 AGTC   
                  36.16     1:17.11 (40.95)     1:59.06 (41.95)     2:42.55 (43.49)
 70 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.44    2:43.01        
                  36.39     1:17.58 (41.19)     2:00.56 (42.98)     2:43.01 (42.45)
 71 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.73    2:43.04        
                  37.03     1:17.99 (40.96)     1:59.83 (41.84)     2:43.04 (43.21)
 72 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.76    2:43.18        
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)     1:59.94 (43.47)     2:43.18 (43.24)
 73 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.79    2:43.24        
                  36.39     1:17.58 (41.19)     2:00.74 (43.16)     2:43.24 (42.50)
 74 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:40.14    2:43.37        
                  36.29     1:17.33 (41.04)     1:59.44 (42.11)     2:43.37 (43.93)
 75 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.15    2:43.79        
                  36.59     1:18.18 (41.59)     2:00.84 (42.66)     2:43.79 (42.95)
 76 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.55    2:44.57        
                  36.42     1:17.99 (41.57)     2:01.14 (43.15)     2:44.57 (43.43)
 77 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.47    2:45.18        
                  35.68     1:17.44 (41.76)     2:02.08 (44.64)     2:45.18 (43.10)
 78 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.50    2:45.56        
                  35.80     1:17.39 (41.59)     2:01.30 (43.91)     2:45.56 (44.26)
 79 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:41.24    2:45.60        
                  37.88     1:20.53 (42.65)     2:03.71 (43.18)     2:45.60 (41.89)
 80 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.91    2:45.85        
                  36.42     1:18.55 (42.13)     2:02.03 (43.48)     2:45.85 (43.82)
 81 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.81    2:46.20        
                  38.12     1:18.57 (40.45)     2:01.76 (43.19)     2:46.20 (44.44)
 82 Deverna, Bridget T        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:40.48    2:46.94        
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)     2:01.60 (43.25)     2:46.94 (45.34)
 83 Tobia, Phiona             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.37    2:47.91        
                  35.33     1:16.35 (41.02)     2:00.42 (44.07)     2:47.91 (47.49)
 84 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.21    2:48.26        
                  37.35     1:19.67 (42.32)     2:04.21 (44.54)     2:48.26 (44.05)
 -- Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.74         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhu, Catherine            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.16         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  35.62     1:16.54 (40.92)     1:58.79 (42.25)          DQ (43.43)
 -- Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   58.51   3/10/2017 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31      58.51 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.50      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.77 (31.06)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.09      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      59.39 AGTC   
                  27.89       59.39 (31.50)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      59.44 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.44 (31.48)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      59.54 AGTC   
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      59.59 AGTC   
                  27.81       59.59 (31.78)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91      59.73 AGTC   
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.77 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)                                        
 12 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96      59.86 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:00.00 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.79    1:00.08 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)                                        
 15 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.06    1:00.09 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)                                        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          58.97    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)                                        
 17 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52    1:00.38 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.38 (32.40)                                        
 18 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.46 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.46 (31.76)                                        
 19 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.74    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.61 (32.03)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.64    1:00.64 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.64 (32.59)                                        
 21 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.19    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  28.32     1:00.71 (32.39)                                        
 21 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  27.66     1:00.71 (33.05)                                        
 23 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.48    1:00.73 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.30    1:00.87 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)                                        
 25 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.78    1:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)                                        
 26 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.79    1:00.98 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.89    1:01.03 AGTC   
                  28.31     1:01.03 (32.72)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:01.20 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:01.20 (33.04)                                        
 29 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18    1:01.26 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:01.26 (33.05)                                        
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.68    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  28.01     1:01.31 (33.30)                                        
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.03    1:01.45 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)                                        
 32 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.45    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  28.37     1:01.49 (33.12)                                        
 33 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.74    1:01.51 AGTC   
                  28.43     1:01.51 (33.08)                                        
 34 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)                                        
 35 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.75    1:01.64 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:01.64 (33.29)                                        
 36 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.41    1:01.70 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:01.70 (33.13)                                        
 37 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.82    1:01.81 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.81 (33.31)                                        
 38 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.43    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.82 (32.57)                                        
 39 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.91    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:01.85 (33.15)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.59    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.85 (32.81)                                        
 41 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94    1:02.08 AGTC   
                  27.78     1:02.08 (34.30)                                        
 42 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.98    1:02.14 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)                                        
 43 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.61    1:02.17 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:02.17 (33.31)                                        
 44 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.72    1:02.20 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:02.20 (33.26)                                        
 45 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.29    1:02.26 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:02.26 (33.91)                                        
 46 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.60    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.27 (33.54)                                        
 47 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.87    1:02.30 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.30 (33.57)                                        
 48 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.80    1:02.31 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 49 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.13    1:02.40 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)                                        
 50 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.46 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)                                        
 51 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:02.49 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.49 (32.53)                                        
 52 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.23    1:02.73 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)                                        
 53 Casement, Rachelle        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.37    1:02.75 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:02.75 (33.99)                                        
 54 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.08    1:02.79 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.79 (34.05)                                        
 55 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.86    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:02.80 (34.19)                                        
 56 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)                                        
 57 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57    1:02.98 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)                                        
 58 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.15    1:03.02 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
 59 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.75    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)                                        
 60 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.01    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)                                        
 61 Feigin, Alexandra M       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.69    1:03.11 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:03.11 (34.13)                                        
 62 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.65    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:03.28 (34.58)                                        
 63 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.35    1:03.31 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:03.31 (33.59)                                        
 63 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.56    1:03.31 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
 65 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:03.67    1:03.40 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)                                        
 66 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.20    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.43 (34.18)                                        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.66    1:03.45 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)                                        
 68 Deignan, Shannon E        15 Una Nysa-MR          1:01.95    1:03.51 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:03.51 (35.01)                                        
 69 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.51    1:03.77 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.77 (34.52)                                        
 70 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.72    1:03.82 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)                                        
 71 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.69    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)                                        
 72 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.50    1:03.97 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)                                        
 72 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.46    1:03.97 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)                                        
 74 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.55    1:04.01 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:04.01 (35.18)                                        
 75 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:04.05 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)                                        
 76 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.94    1:04.10 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)                                        
 77 Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.15    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:04.15 (35.24)                                        
 77 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.86    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:04.15 (34.62)                                        
 79 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.89    1:04.20 AGTC   
                  28.64     1:04.20 (35.56)                                        
 80 Skaistis, Talia R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:04.34 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:04.34 (35.07)                                        
 81 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.55    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)                                        
 81 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.18    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:04.39 (35.02)                                        
 83 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.56    1:04.42 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:04.42 (34.56)                                        
 84 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.61    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.52 (34.82)                                        
 85 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.88    1:04.56 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.56 (34.55)                                        
 86 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.59    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)                                        
 87 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.70    1:04.78 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)                                        
 88 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.64    1:05.17        
                  28.89     1:05.17 (36.28)                                        
 89 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15    1:05.18        
                  30.40     1:05.18 (34.78)                                        
 90 Bubel, Emily T            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.97    1:05.21        
                  31.37     1:05.21 (33.84)                                        
 90 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.64    1:05.21        
                  30.33     1:05.21 (34.88)                                        
 92 Zhou, Katherine           15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.74    1:05.33        
                  29.19     1:05.33 (36.14)                                        
 93 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.56    1:05.35        
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
 93 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.67    1:05.35        
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)                                        
 95 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.21    1:05.49        
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)                                        
 96 Pan, Christina            16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:03.92    1:05.57        
                  29.97     1:05.57 (35.60)                                        
 97 Gerber, Maya              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.94    1:05.67        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)                                        
 98 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84    1:05.72        
                  30.09     1:05.72 (35.63)                                        
 99 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.00    1:05.76        
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)                                        
 99 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:05.76        
                  30.93     1:05.76 (34.83)                                        
101 Hayes, Alana S            15 Una Nysa-MR          1:04.34    1:05.86        
                  30.81     1:05.86 (35.05)                                        
102 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.33    1:06.00        
                  30.53     1:06.00 (35.47)                                        
103 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:06.06        
                  30.00     1:06.06 (36.06)                                        
104 Lovasz, Isabella H        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.99    1:06.44        
                  30.25     1:06.44 (36.19)                                        
105 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.40    1:06.61        
                  30.17     1:06.61 (36.44)                                        
106 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.67    1:06.63        
                  29.96     1:06.63 (36.67)                                        
107 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.39    1:08.02        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:05.02   3/13/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.57    2:06.91 AGTC   
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)     1:33.53 (33.50)     2:06.91 (33.38)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:07.24 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.76 (32.15)     1:34.25 (33.49)     2:07.24 (32.99)
  3 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.53    2:10.20 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:02.73 (33.54)     1:36.14 (33.41)     2:10.20 (34.06)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:11.54 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:37.63 (34.23)     2:11.54 (33.91)
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        2:12.69    2:12.36 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:38.13 (34.25)     2:12.36 (34.23)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.71    2:13.41 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:37.98 (34.10)     2:13.41 (35.43)
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.63    2:13.56 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:38.21 (35.73)     2:13.56 (35.35)
  8 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.25    2:15.72 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)     1:38.97 (34.93)     2:15.72 (36.75)
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:15.73 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)     1:38.77 (35.22)     2:15.73 (36.96)
 10 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.37    2:16.59 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:03.91 (34.44)     1:39.68 (35.77)     2:16.59 (36.91)
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.80    2:17.83 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)     1:41.97 (36.02)     2:17.83 (35.86)
 12 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.02    2:18.04 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:05.62 (34.72)     1:41.80 (36.18)     2:18.04 (36.24)
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:18.26 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:03.74 (33.22)     1:40.26 (36.52)     2:18.26 (38.00)
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.57    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:41.02 (36.12)     2:18.80 (37.78)
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.15    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)     1:40.82 (36.36)     2:18.90 (38.08)
 16 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.05    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:42.07 (36.66)     2:18.92 (36.85)
 17 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79    2:19.07 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)     1:41.66 (36.26)     2:19.07 (37.41)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.87    2:19.16 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)     1:41.71 (36.74)     2:19.16 (37.45)
 19 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.84    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:04.15 (34.43)     1:41.71 (37.56)     2:19.40 (37.69)
 20 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.15    2:20.18 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:05.14 (35.19)     1:42.23 (37.09)     2:20.18 (37.95)
 21 Bubel, Emily T            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:23.32    2:20.36 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:42.57 (36.49)     2:20.36 (37.79)
 22 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.89    2:20.67 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:05.29 (35.30)     1:43.08 (37.79)     2:20.67 (37.59)
 23 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.20    2:20.99 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:06.77 (35.12)     1:44.66 (37.89)     2:20.99 (36.33)
 24 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.86    2:21.18 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)     1:44.27 (37.30)     2:21.18 (36.91)
 25 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.67    2:21.51 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:07.02 (35.81)     1:44.50 (37.48)     2:21.51 (37.01)
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:27.31    2:22.01 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)     1:45.62 (36.84)     2:22.01 (36.39)
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.06    2:22.20 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:07.32 (36.28)     1:44.43 (37.11)     2:22.20 (37.77)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.46    2:22.25 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)     1:43.83 (37.46)     2:22.25 (38.42)
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.47    2:22.58 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:22.58 (38.29)
 30 Noncarrow, Katherine L    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.14    2:22.88 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.53 (35.03)     1:44.40 (37.87)     2:22.88 (38.48)
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.99    2:23.01 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:43.36 (37.26)     2:23.01 (39.65)
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.43    2:24.04 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:06.04 (35.00)     1:44.29 (38.25)     2:24.04 (39.75)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:24.51 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:44.85 (37.78)     2:24.51 (39.66)
 34 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.52    2:25.45 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:07.38 (36.27)     1:46.16 (38.78)     2:25.45 (39.29)
 35 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.55    2:26.53 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:07.13 (36.13)     1:45.22 (38.09)     2:26.53 (41.31)
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.09    2:26.95 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:06.55 (35.91)     1:45.36 (38.81)     2:26.95 (41.59)
 37 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:29.96    2:27.13 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:08.27 (36.91)     1:47.93 (39.66)     2:27.13 (39.20)
 38 Gerber, Maya              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.48    2:27.40 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:08.30 (37.30)     1:46.99 (38.69)     2:27.40 (40.41)
 39 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.86    2:27.70 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:07.90 (36.92)     1:47.57 (39.67)     2:27.70 (40.13)
 40 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.03    2:28.29 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:09.43 (37.98)     1:49.07 (39.64)     2:28.29 (39.22)
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.60    2:28.37 AGTC   
                  33.62     1:11.53 (37.91)     1:50.21 (38.68)     2:28.37 (38.16)
 42 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:28.42 AGTC   
                  32.35     1:09.34 (36.99)     1:48.95 (39.61)     2:28.42 (39.47)
 43 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.73    2:29.59 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:09.49 (37.45)     1:49.23 (39.74)     2:29.59 (40.36)
 44 Burns, Emily F            18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.88    2:29.63 AGTC   
                  33.26     1:11.08 (37.82)     1:49.88 (38.80)     2:29.63 (39.75)
 45 Davis, Margaret A         15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:28.87    2:29.92 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)     1:49.87 (38.36)     2:29.92 (40.05)
 46 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.68    2:30.75        
                  31.97     1:10.00 (38.03)     1:49.97 (39.97)     2:30.75 (40.78)
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:08.01   3/10/2017 Maeve C McArdle, Condors Swim Clu          
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43    2:10.87 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)     1:40.92 (39.91)     2:10.87 (29.95)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:12.18 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:41.43 (39.41)     2:12.18 (30.75)
  3 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.35    2:12.39 AGTC   
                  27.73     1:02.22 (34.49)     1:41.92 (39.70)     2:12.39 (30.47)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.14    2:12.51 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:03.25 (33.63)     1:41.54 (38.29)     2:12.51 (30.97)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.94    2:12.53 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.57 (33.41)     1:41.17 (38.60)     2:12.53 (31.36)
  6 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.04    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:02.75 (34.23)     1:42.18 (39.43)     2:12.81 (30.63)
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:11.47    2:12.86 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)     1:41.61 (39.25)     2:12.86 (31.25)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:13.60 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:04.80 (35.15)     1:43.60 (38.80)     2:13.60 (30.00)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.92    2:13.64 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:04.32 (36.05)     1:43.36 (39.04)     2:13.64 (30.28)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:13.67 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:02.84 (34.27)     1:43.26 (40.42)     2:13.67 (30.41)
 11 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.57    2:14.15 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:04.00 (35.02)     1:42.98 (38.98)     2:14.15 (31.17)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:03.48 (34.54)     1:43.77 (40.29)     2:14.51 (30.74)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:14.14    2:15.20 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:01.72 (33.01)     1:43.67 (41.95)     2:15.20 (31.53)
 14 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.85    2:15.71 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)     1:44.33 (41.55)     2:15.71 (31.38)
 15 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.92    2:15.91 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:04.68 (34.18)     1:43.70 (39.02)     2:15.91 (32.21)
 16 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.77    2:16.07 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:05.36 (35.28)     1:45.21 (39.85)     2:16.07 (30.86)
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.42    2:16.12 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:03.42 (34.42)     1:45.32 (41.90)     2:16.12 (30.80)
 18 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.62    2:16.15 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:03.74 (33.69)     1:44.84 (41.10)     2:16.15 (31.31)
 19 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.47    2:16.18 AGTC   
                  31.85     1:06.38 (34.53)     1:45.48 (39.10)     2:16.18 (30.70)
 20 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.86    2:16.24 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:04.73 (35.33)     1:44.41 (39.68)     2:16.24 (31.83)
 21 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.96    2:16.64 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:45.42 (44.09)     2:16.64 (31.22)
 21 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.50    2:16.64 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:05.28 (34.89)     1:43.91 (38.63)     2:16.64 (32.73)
 23 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.94    2:16.74 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:06.33 (37.10)     1:44.75 (38.42)     2:16.74 (31.99)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.22    2:16.77 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:04.76 (34.66)     1:46.09 (41.33)     2:16.77 (30.68)
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.35    2:17.17 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:05.39 (35.40)     1:46.38 (40.99)     2:17.17 (30.79)
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.93    2:17.19 AGTC   
                  28.59     1:04.15 (35.56)     1:45.44 (41.29)     2:17.19 (31.75)
 27 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:17.93    2:17.31 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:07.19 (36.76)     1:45.10 (37.91)     2:17.31 (32.21)
 28 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:17.79    2:17.55 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:03.90 (34.04)     1:45.80 (41.90)     2:17.55 (31.75)
 29 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.47    2:17.62 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:03.95 (34.90)     1:45.70 (41.75)     2:17.62 (31.92)
 30 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.12    2:17.70 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:02.99 (33.80)     1:44.53 (41.54)     2:17.70 (33.17)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.27    2:17.76 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)     1:46.09 (42.85)     2:17.76 (31.67)
 32 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.19    2:17.79 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:04.07 (34.80)     1:45.65 (41.58)     2:17.79 (32.14)
 33 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.14    2:17.89 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:05.70 (34.57)     1:47.23 (41.53)     2:17.89 (30.66)
 34 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.85    2:17.96 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:04.53 (34.48)     1:45.49 (40.96)     2:17.96 (32.47)
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.69    2:18.02 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:05.05 (34.03)     1:46.17 (41.12)     2:18.02 (31.85)
 36 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.07    2:18.08 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:45.30 (39.45)     2:18.08 (32.78)
 37 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:19.01    2:18.21 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:44.67 (39.64)     2:18.21 (33.54)
 38 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:19.49    2:18.48 AGTC   
 39 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.40    2:18.74 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:05.44 (35.10)     1:46.15 (40.71)     2:18.74 (32.59)
 40 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.80    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:46.25 (42.45)     2:18.80 (32.55)
 40 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.45    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:47.25 (44.51)     2:18.80 (31.55)
 42 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.25    2:18.81 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:05.43 (36.19)     1:47.29 (41.86)     2:18.81 (31.52)
 43 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:14.04    2:18.86 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:04.94 (35.38)     1:44.17 (39.23)     2:18.86 (34.69)
 44 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.90    2:18.87 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:03.96 (34.22)     1:46.72 (42.76)     2:18.87 (32.15)
 45 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.80    2:18.94 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.46 (35.21)     1:45.56 (40.10)     2:18.94 (33.38)
 46 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.81    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:05.91 (36.35)     1:47.42 (41.51)     2:19.22 (31.80)
 47 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.97    2:19.30 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:05.18 (35.86)     1:47.43 (42.25)     2:19.30 (31.87)
 48 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.46    2:19.42 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:05.58 (35.37)     1:46.55 (40.97)     2:19.42 (32.87)
 49 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.42    2:19.74 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:05.18 (35.78)     1:49.24 (44.06)     2:19.74 (30.50)
 49 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.74 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:47.20 (42.37)     2:19.74 (32.54)
 51 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.37    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:46.91 (40.93)     2:19.75 (32.84)
 52 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.46    2:20.51        
                  32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:48.77 (40.10)     2:20.51 (31.74)
 53 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.69    2:20.69        
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)     1:46.85 (43.41)     2:20.69 (33.84)
 54 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.36    2:21.39        
                  29.08     1:04.21 (35.13)     1:47.76 (43.55)     2:21.39 (33.63)
 55 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.63    2:21.41        
                  32.11     1:07.70 (35.59)     1:48.42 (40.72)     2:21.41 (32.99)
 56 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.28    2:21.76        
                  32.51     1:10.23 (37.72)     1:49.39 (39.16)     2:21.76 (32.37)
 57 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.33    2:21.89        
                  30.81     1:08.54 (37.73)     1:49.66 (41.12)     2:21.89 (32.23)
 58 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.44    2:22.26        
                  31.50     1:06.27 (34.77)     1:49.64 (43.37)     2:22.26 (32.62)
 59 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.10    2:23.35        
                  31.20     1:08.97 (37.77)     1:48.10 (39.13)     2:23.35 (35.25)
 60 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.40    2:23.48        
                  30.06     1:08.12 (38.06)     1:50.20 (42.08)     2:23.48 (33.28)
 61 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.14    2:24.60        
                  31.41     1:08.64 (37.23)     1:49.81 (41.17)     2:24.60 (34.79)
 62 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.13    2:24.81        
                  29.62     1:07.68 (38.06)     1:50.50 (42.82)     2:24.81 (34.31)
 62 Burns, Emily F            18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.01    2:24.81        
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)     1:51.73 (43.81)     2:24.81 (33.08)
 64 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.31    2:25.47        
                  30.53     1:08.16 (37.63)     1:51.11 (42.95)     2:25.47 (34.36)
 65 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.47    2:25.58        
                  31.37     1:08.00 (36.63)     1:51.26 (43.26)     2:25.58 (34.32)
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.90         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  31.38     1:08.63 (37.25)     1:48.67 (40.04)          DQ (34.52)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:35.76   3/10/2017 Emily R Sullivan, Rivertown Aquati         
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.54    4:30.07 AGTC   
                  27.69       59.94 (32.25)     1:34.27 (34.33)     2:08.88 (34.61)
        2:47.15 (38.27)     3:27.36 (40.21)     3:58.89 (31.53)     4:30.07 (31.18)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.52    4:36.23 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.21 (34.59)     1:39.63 (35.42)     2:15.92 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (39.67)     3:35.41 (39.82)     4:06.63 (31.22)     4:36.23 (29.60)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:36.41 AGTC   
                  28.60     1:01.32 (32.72)     1:37.31 (35.99)     2:14.39 (37.08)
        2:53.37 (38.98)     3:34.22 (40.85)     4:06.05 (31.83)     4:36.41 (30.36)
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.30    4:40.03 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:02.06 (33.26)     1:36.74 (34.68)     2:10.35 (33.61)
        2:53.06 (42.71)     3:35.55 (42.49)     4:08.62 (33.07)     4:40.03 (31.41)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.45    4:41.88 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:41.61 (36.55)     2:16.79 (35.18)
        2:56.74 (39.95)     3:37.72 (40.98)     4:10.26 (32.54)     4:41.88 (31.62)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.48    4:42.87 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:08.69 (37.07)     1:44.75 (36.06)     2:19.66 (34.91)
        2:59.71 (40.05)     3:40.46 (40.75)     4:12.32 (31.86)     4:42.87 (30.55)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.95    4:43.45 AGTC   
                  28.66     1:03.17 (34.51)     1:40.21 (37.04)     2:16.31 (36.10)
        2:57.26 (40.95)     3:38.58 (41.32)     4:11.85 (33.27)     4:43.45 (31.60)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.70    4:43.68 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:04.09 (34.41)     1:39.80 (35.71)     2:16.04 (36.24)
        2:57.64 (41.60)     3:40.06 (42.42)     4:11.67 (31.61)     4:43.68 (32.01)
  9 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:44.39 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)     1:39.43 (34.77)     2:14.83 (35.40)
        2:58.05 (43.22)     3:40.40 (42.35)     4:12.38 (31.98)     4:44.39 (32.01)
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        4:42.62    4:45.35 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:40.46 (34.87)     2:16.04 (35.58)
        2:57.15 (41.11)     3:38.14 (40.99)     4:12.23 (34.09)     4:45.35 (33.12)
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.52    4:46.23 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.07 (34.45)     1:40.22 (36.15)     2:15.97 (35.75)
        2:57.21 (41.24)     3:38.68 (41.47)     4:12.92 (34.24)     4:46.23 (33.31)
 12 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.58    4:46.83 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:04.48 (34.62)     1:41.13 (36.65)     2:17.61 (36.48)
        2:59.35 (41.74)     3:41.43 (42.08)     4:14.94 (33.51)     4:46.83 (31.89)
 13 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.38    4:46.89 AGTC   
                  16.67     1:03.23 (46.56)     1:40.54 (37.31)     2:17.25 (36.71)
        2:58.04 (40.79)     3:39.18 (41.14)     4:13.78 (34.60)     4:46.89 (33.11)
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.17    4:48.38 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:05.36 (35.33)     1:40.26 (34.90)     2:15.12 (34.86)
        2:59.36 (44.24)     3:44.52 (45.16)     4:16.85 (32.33)     4:48.38 (31.53)
 15 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:02.01    4:49.02 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:40.34 (36.77)     2:18.41 (38.07)
        3:00.27 (41.86)     3:42.00 (41.73)     4:16.26 (34.26)     4:49.02 (32.76)
 16 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.35    4:49.41 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:08.11 (36.80)     1:44.31 (36.20)     2:19.57 (35.26)
        3:01.34 (41.77)     3:43.62 (42.28)     4:17.90 (34.28)     4:49.41 (31.51)
 17 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:49.90    4:49.69 AGTC   
                  29.39     1:03.81 (34.42)     1:40.99 (37.18)     2:17.18 (36.19)
        2:59.69 (42.51)     3:43.02 (43.33)     4:17.14 (34.12)     4:49.69 (32.55)
 18 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.78    4:50.04 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:11.85 (40.01)     1:48.56 (36.71)     2:23.98 (35.42)
        3:05.86 (41.88)     3:47.57 (41.71)     4:19.56 (31.99)     4:50.04 (30.48)
 19 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.08    4:50.47 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:07.06 (36.08)     1:42.24 (35.18)     2:16.61 (34.37)
        3:00.67 (44.06)     3:44.87 (44.20)     4:18.63 (33.76)     4:50.47 (31.84)
 20 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:55.82    4:50.64 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.51 (34.63)     1:42.47 (37.96)     2:19.75 (37.28)
        3:01.35 (41.60)     3:43.29 (41.94)     4:17.63 (34.34)     4:50.64 (33.01)
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:51.02    4:51.48 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.28 (35.12)     1:40.91 (35.63)     2:16.82 (35.91)
        3:00.74 (43.92)     3:44.67 (43.93)     4:18.47 (33.80)     4:51.48 (33.01)
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.42    4:51.97 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:04.38 (34.38)     1:40.94 (36.56)     2:16.44 (35.50)
        2:59.24 (42.80)     3:44.32 (45.08)     4:18.63 (34.31)     4:51.97 (33.34)
 23 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.62    4:53.23 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)     1:40.75 (37.33)     2:17.83 (37.08)
        3:03.18 (45.35)     3:49.02 (45.84)     4:21.35 (32.33)     4:53.23 (31.88)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.88    4:54.24 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:05.36 (35.26)     1:43.31 (37.95)     2:22.37 (39.06)
        3:04.35 (41.98)     3:46.62 (42.27)     4:21.31 (34.69)     4:54.24 (32.93)
 25 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.54    4:54.69 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:07.13 (36.58)     1:44.44 (37.31)     2:21.10 (36.66)
        3:03.69 (42.59)     3:46.83 (43.14)     4:21.27 (34.44)     4:54.69 (33.42)
 26 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.61    4:55.15 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:05.77 (35.57)     1:42.31 (36.54)     2:18.57 (36.26)
        3:01.11 (42.54)     3:44.66 (43.55)     4:20.61 (35.95)     4:55.15 (34.54)
 27 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.90    4:55.92 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:06.03 (34.77)     1:43.70 (37.67)     2:21.57 (37.87)
        3:03.41 (41.84)     3:47.37 (43.96)     4:21.88 (34.51)     4:55.92 (34.04)
 28 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:49.87    4:56.89 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:44.32 (37.26)     2:21.32 (37.00)
        3:02.23 (40.91)     3:44.65 (42.42)     4:21.36 (36.71)     4:56.89 (35.53)
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.29    4:56.98 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:10.32 (38.27)     1:46.81 (36.49)     2:23.18 (36.37)
        3:04.78 (41.60)     3:47.52 (42.74)     4:22.94 (35.42)     4:56.98 (34.04)
 30 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.58    4:57.10 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:04.25 (35.28)     1:41.82 (37.57)     2:20.75 (38.93)
        3:04.38 (43.63)     3:49.52 (45.14)     4:23.33 (33.81)     4:57.10 (33.77)
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.82    4:57.30 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:06.13 (36.05)     1:44.08 (37.95)     2:22.69 (38.61)
        3:06.24 (43.55)     3:50.67 (44.43)     4:24.19 (33.52)     4:57.30 (33.11)
 32 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.21    4:57.42 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:07.62 (37.00)     1:45.38 (37.76)     2:22.48 (37.10)
        3:05.08 (42.60)     3:48.23 (43.15)     4:23.37 (35.14)     4:57.42 (34.05)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.57    4:57.87 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:06.50 (35.51)     1:43.56 (37.06)     2:20.48 (36.92)
        3:04.96 (44.48)     3:51.24 (46.28)     4:24.82 (33.58)     4:57.87 (33.05)
 34 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:55.49    4:58.10 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:07.82 (36.09)     1:44.90 (37.08)     2:21.07 (36.17)
        3:04.04 (42.97)     3:47.79 (43.75)     4:23.57 (35.78)     4:58.10 (34.53)
 35 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.73    4:58.55 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:44.83 (37.56)     2:22.21 (37.38)
        3:08.39 (46.18)     3:54.84 (46.45)     4:26.89 (32.05)     4:58.55 (31.66)
 36 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.61    4:58.61 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.41 (35.35)     1:43.99 (38.58)     2:21.64 (37.65)
        3:06.76 (45.12)     3:50.94 (44.18)     4:25.41 (34.47)     4:58.61 (33.20)
 37 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.71    4:58.72 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:04.23 (33.92)     1:44.02 (39.79)     2:23.08 (39.06)
        3:05.62 (42.54)     3:48.87 (43.25)     4:24.19 (35.32)     4:58.72 (34.53)
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:02.42    4:58.75 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:07.48 (35.30)     1:46.32 (38.84)     2:25.32 (39.00)
        3:08.42 (43.10)     3:53.13 (44.71)     4:26.42 (33.29)     4:58.75 (32.33)
 39 Noncarrow, Katherine L    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.35    4:59.21 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:07.17 (35.55)     1:44.27 (37.10)     2:22.56 (38.29)
        3:06.47 (43.91)     3:52.06 (45.59)     4:25.41 (33.35)     4:59.21 (33.80)
 40 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.76    5:00.43 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.93 (35.23)     1:42.37 (37.44)     2:19.69 (37.32)
        3:04.87 (45.18)     3:50.13 (45.26)     4:26.26 (36.13)     5:00.43 (34.17)
 41 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.67    5:01.10 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:10.83 (39.06)     1:49.15 (38.32)     2:26.71 (37.56)
        3:10.64 (43.93)     3:54.29 (43.65)     4:28.11 (33.82)     5:01.10 (32.99)
 42 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:59.45    5:01.40 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.33 (35.73)     1:47.10 (40.77)     2:26.64 (39.54)
        3:09.30 (42.66)     3:53.24 (43.94)     4:27.86 (34.62)     5:01.40 (33.54)
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:01.80    5:03.15 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)     1:47.91 (39.50)     2:26.54 (38.63)
        3:07.34 (40.80)     3:49.33 (41.99)     4:26.48 (37.15)     5:03.15 (36.67)
 44 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.94    5:03.44 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)     1:49.68 (41.68)     2:30.53 (40.85)
        3:11.54 (41.01)     3:53.88 (42.34)     4:29.39 (35.51)     5:03.44 (34.05)
 45 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95    5:03.50 AGTC   
                  32.35     1:09.65 (37.30)     1:47.63 (37.98)     2:26.88 (39.25)
        3:12.33 (45.45)     3:58.51 (46.18)     4:31.78 (33.27)     5:03.50 (31.72)
 46 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.70    5:03.59 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:08.90 (37.10)     1:46.38 (37.48)     2:22.91 (36.53)
        3:09.35 (46.44)     3:55.48 (46.13)     4:30.00 (34.52)     5:03.59 (33.59)
 47 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          4:55.85    5:04.49 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:07.09 (36.66)     1:44.68 (37.59)     2:22.74 (38.06)
        3:07.73 (44.99)     3:53.24 (45.51)     4:28.66 (35.42)     5:04.49 (35.83)
 48 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:01.63    5:05.29        
                  33.56     1:13.00 (39.44)     1:49.36 (36.36)     2:25.54 (36.18)
        3:11.97 (46.43)     3:58.73 (46.76)     4:32.13 (33.40)     5:05.29 (33.16)
 49 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:04.72    5:05.53        
                  30.43     1:06.24 (35.81)     1:45.62 (39.38)     2:25.37 (39.75)
        3:08.42 (43.05)     3:52.69 (44.27)     4:29.30 (36.61)     5:05.53 (36.23)
 50 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.02    5:06.15        
                  32.68     1:10.79 (38.11)     1:47.41 (36.62)     2:24.62 (37.21)
        3:09.71 (45.09)     3:55.25 (45.54)     4:31.57 (36.32)     5:06.15 (34.58)
 51 Moore, Korianne M         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.51    5:06.49        
                  31.59     1:10.09 (38.50)     1:47.41 (37.32)     2:24.62 (37.21)
        3:09.66 (45.04)     3:55.12 (45.46)     4:30.88 (35.76)     5:06.49 (35.61)
 52 Ebner, Jessica M          16 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:04.68    5:08.03        
                  30.66     1:07.36 (36.70)     1:45.57 (38.21)     2:23.75 (38.18)
        3:09.44 (45.69)     3:55.16 (45.72)     4:31.89 (36.73)     5:08.03 (36.14)
 53 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:04.28    5:16.34        
                  34.02     1:16.32 (42.30)     1:56.03 (39.71)     2:35.23 (39.20)
        3:20.70 (45.47)     4:06.98 (46.28)     4:42.78 (35.80)     5:16.34 (33.56)
 -- Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:48.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:39.58   3/10/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         P Cerri-Droz, M Tanaka, K Skarren, K Duong        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.35    1:39.48        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Competello, Madeline G 16       4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  24.45       49.51 (25.06)     1:14.60 (25.09)     1:39.48 (24.88)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.32    1:40.22        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Zhang, Crystal 17              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  25.58       50.67 (25.09)     1:15.90 (25.23)     1:40.22 (24.32)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:40.62    1:41.19        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 16           2) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
     3) Crane, Rachel A 17              4) Donnelly, Megan H 17           
                  25.54       51.05 (25.51)     1:16.00 (24.95)     1:41.19 (25.19)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:44.31    1:41.35        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Whang, Taylor K 15              4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16         
                  24.89       50.12 (25.23)     1:16.36 (26.24)     1:41.35 (24.99)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:43.19    1:42.28        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Rocco, Emily A 15              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15       4) Posner, Kathryn G 15           
                  25.99       51.59 (25.60)     1:16.50 (24.91)     1:42.28 (25.78)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.55    1:42.57        
     1) Pompay, Melody R 18             2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Liew, Briana J 15              
                  26.00       51.82 (25.82)     1:17.68 (25.86)     1:42.57 (24.89)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:41.12    1:43.06        
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 17             4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  25.66       51.31 (25.65)     1:17.43 (26.12)     1:43.06 (25.63)
  8 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:45.92    1:43.18        
     1) Tang, Emily 17                  2) Bolander, Eleanor N 16         
     3) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17     4) Lemieux, Robyn B 15            
                  25.27       51.95 (26.68)     1:17.77 (25.82)     1:43.18 (25.41)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.58    1:43.21        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 15              2) Quinlan, Erin E 15             
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           4) Chu, Sophia W 15               
                  25.77       51.23 (25.46)     1:17.06 (25.83)     1:43.21 (26.15)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:46.01    1:43.37        
     1) Melley, Emma G 15               2) Barnes, Alexandria S 15        
     3) Shih, Rachel 16                 4) Armistead, Allison H 15        
                  26.78       52.40 (25.62)     1:18.29 (25.89)     1:43.37 (25.08)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.32    1:43.51        
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             2) Cook, April M 15               
     3) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    4) Cohen, Emily Z 15              
                  25.96       52.56 (26.60)     1:18.34 (25.78)     1:43.51 (25.17)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:45.20    1:44.01        
     1) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15 2) McDonnell, Emily A 16          
     3) Ramon, Amy Y 15                 4) Stanford, Catherine M 15       
                  26.87       53.30 (26.43)     1:20.32 (27.02)     1:44.01 (23.69)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.96    1:45.11        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16         2) Satriano, Delia 15             
     3) Miller, Elissa 15               4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  26.91       53.88 (26.97)     1:19.91 (26.03)     1:45.11 (25.20)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:47.06    1:45.21        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
                  25.79       52.66 (26.87)     1:19.81 (27.15)     1:45.21 (25.40)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:39.67    1:45.48        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 18          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 18             4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  25.07       52.60 (27.53)     1:19.08 (26.48)     1:45.48 (26.40)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:45.33    1:45.79        
     1) Lau, Anabelle 15                2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  26.81       53.09 (26.28)     1:19.68 (26.59)     1:45.79 (26.11)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:44.59    1:45.94        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17     
     3) Flynn, Grace C 15               4) Wentland, Emma A 15            
                  26.12       52.67 (26.55)     1:19.45 (26.78)     1:45.94 (26.49)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:49.00    1:46.19        
     1) Mitchell, Sophia L 15           2) Langaman, Jolina M 16          
     3) Schneider, Chloe 15             4) Wong, Madeline 18              
                  25.52       52.70 (27.18)     1:20.19 (27.49)     1:46.19 (26.00)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:49.08    1:46.52        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Lu, Erxi 15                    
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  26.87       54.39 (27.52)     1:21.11 (26.72)     1:46.52 (25.41)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:50.64    1:47.13        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 16          2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 16           4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  25.65       53.93 (28.28)     1:20.68 (26.75)     1:47.13 (26.45)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:49.43    1:48.56        
     1) Brega, Caroline A 17            2) Javenes, Kali C 17             
     3) McNamara, Kelcie H 17           4) Levy, Ariella H 17             
                  26.67       54.34 (27.67)     1:21.67 (27.33)     1:48.56 (26.89)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:35.72   3/10/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         K Skarren, M Tanaka, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:23.64    3:35.08        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 15              4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  25.40       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.85 (25.79)     1:46.77 (53.71)
        2:12.95 (26.18)     2:41.21 (54.44)     3:06.80 (25.59)     3:35.08 (53.87)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.33    3:35.24        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  25.51       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.97 (26.24)     1:47.55 (54.82)
        2:13.94 (26.39)     2:42.56 (55.01)     3:08.07 (25.51)     3:35.24 (52.68)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.67    3:36.66        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 15            4) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
                  26.24       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.80 (25.60)     1:47.68 (53.48)
        2:13.57 (25.89)     2:42.33 (54.65)     3:08.57 (26.24)     3:36.66 (54.33)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.03    3:38.79        
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            4) Crane, Rachel A 17             
                  26.46       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.75 (25.98)     1:50.00 (55.23)
        2:15.45 (25.45)     2:43.91 (53.91)     3:10.22 (26.31)     3:38.79 (54.88)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.16    3:40.34        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 15             2) McGrath, Hannah 18             
     3) Muszynski, Amanda 15            4) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
                  25.38       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.99 (26.50)     1:50.28 (56.79)
        2:17.16 (26.88)     2:46.81 (56.53)     3:12.24 (25.43)     3:40.34 (53.53)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:31.29    3:43.43        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 18                2) Chan, Mandy 16                 
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Lee, Emma P 16                 
                  26.31       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.71 (27.60)   1:55.65 (1:01.54)
        2:18.97 (23.32)     2:49.36 (53.71)     3:15.17 (25.81)     3:43.43 (54.07)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:38.27    3:43.86        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Milio, Theresa A 15            
                  27.47       57.15 (57.15)     1:23.68 (26.53)     1:53.70 (56.55)
        2:20.73 (27.03)     2:49.96 (56.26)     3:15.39 (25.43)     3:43.86 (53.90)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:35.61    3:44.90        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 15          2) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16         
     3) Chu, Sophia W 15                4) Tanaka, Moca 16                
                  26.78       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.37 (26.71)     1:51.35 (55.69)
        2:18.58 (27.23)     2:48.28 (56.93)     3:15.06 (26.78)     3:44.90 (56.62)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:47.75    3:45.13        
     1) Guo, Eva J 16                   2) Pompay, Melody R 18            
     3) Liew, Briana J 15               4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  27.09       57.18 (57.18)     1:23.02 (25.84)     1:53.15 (55.97)
        2:18.84 (25.69)     2:48.92 (55.77)     3:15.76 (26.84)     3:45.13 (56.21)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:50.23    3:45.27        
     1) Tang, Emily 17                  2) Burda, Sophia J 15             
     3) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17     4) Lemieux, Robyn B 15            
                  27.09       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.88 (27.86)     1:53.77 (57.75)
        2:20.32 (26.55)     2:49.96 (56.19)     3:16.81 (26.85)     3:45.27 (55.31)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:47.76    3:45.37        
     1) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15 2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 16           4) Stanford, Catherine M 15       
                  27.67       58.43 (58.43)     1:25.97 (27.54)     1:56.72 (58.29)
        2:23.95 (27.23)     2:54.16 (57.44)     3:18.64 (24.48)     3:45.37 (51.21)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:42.81    3:49.19        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Falcao, Isabella L 16          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 15          
                  26.21       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.37 (26.72)     1:50.61 (55.96)
        2:18.50 (27.89)     2:49.97 (59.36)     3:17.54 (27.57)     3:49.19 (59.22)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:43.15    3:49.63        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 15            4) Rocco, Emily A 15              
                  27.38       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.15 (26.90)     1:53.86 (56.61)
        2:21.09 (27.23)     2:52.03 (58.17)     3:18.88 (26.85)     3:49.63 (57.60)
 14 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:58.14    3:51.46        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Lu, Erxi 15                    
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  27.95       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.60 (28.50)   1:58.12 (1:00.02)
        2:25.67 (27.55)     2:55.87 (57.75)     3:22.09 (26.22)     3:51.46 (55.59)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:45.21    3:51.53        
     1) Devaney, Lily K 15              2) Devaney, Katherine E 17        
     3) Ng, Trystan S 15                4) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15       
                  27.49       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.62 (28.10)     1:56.13 (58.61)
        2:24.58 (28.45)     2:55.85 (59.72)     3:22.37 (26.52)     3:51.53 (55.68)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:45.06    3:51.58        
     1) McGuire, Lauren X 16            2) Flynn, Grace C 15              
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 17              4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  26.78       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.41 (27.66)     1:56.15 (58.40)
        2:23.81 (27.66)     2:55.54 (59.39)     3:22.76 (27.22)     3:51.58 (56.04)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:52.39    3:51.99        
     1) Macdonald, Sarah A 18           2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  26.87       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.67 (28.65)   1:56.29 (1:00.27)
        2:24.38 (28.09)     2:56.08 (59.79)     3:22.74 (26.66)     3:51.99 (55.91)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       3:50.33    3:52.95        
     1) O'Hara, Victoria N 17           2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Conlan, Olivia 15               4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  27.48       58.38 (58.38)     1:25.60 (27.22)     1:56.25 (57.87)
        2:24.14 (27.89)     2:54.91 (58.66)     3:21.44 (26.53)     3:52.95 (58.04)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:50.57    3:54.80        
     1) Hagemaster, Marie E 15          2) Moore, Korianne M 15           
     3) Carolan, Emma M 15              4) Organista, Kristina B 15       
                  28.09       59.15 (59.15)     1:27.47 (28.32)   2:01.40 (1:02.25)
        2:28.18 (26.78)     2:58.23 (56.83)     3:25.55 (27.32)     3:54.80 (56.57)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:48.83    3:55.08        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 16          2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 16           4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  26.61       55.34 (55.34)     1:24.02 (28.68)   1:57.73 (1:02.39)
        2:24.90 (27.17)     2:57.37 (59.64)     3:24.33 (26.96)     3:55.08 (57.71)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:50.31    3:56.68        
     1) Engel, Julianna M 16            2) McNamara, Kelcie H 17          
     3) Brega, Caroline A 17            4) Javenes, Kali C 17             
                  27.79       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.18 (28.41)   1:58.00 (1:00.23)
        2:25.57 (27.57)     2:56.72 (58.72)     3:25.07 (28.35)     3:56.68 (59.96)
 22 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              3:45.92    3:59.40        
     1) Reilly, Courtney R 15           2) Carousso, Melissa G 15         
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 16           4) Tuchman, Emily H 17            
                  27.83       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.50 (28.57)   1:58.04 (1:00.11)
        2:27.61 (29.57)   3:00.42 (1:02.38)     3:28.10 (27.68)     3:59.40 (58.98)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:50.74   3/10/2017 Aqua Gems, Aqua                            
                         E Bachiller, A Gibbons, D Lusuriello, M Tuttle    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:49.82    1:49.30        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 17         
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 17            4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  27.21       58.26 (31.05)     1:24.69 (26.43)     1:49.30 (24.61)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.71    1:51.31        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  27.29       59.73 (32.44)     1:26.37 (26.64)     1:51.31 (24.94)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.47    1:54.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Egan, Orla M 15                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  28.25     1:00.67 (32.42)     1:28.93 (28.26)     1:54.40 (25.47)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:55.00    1:54.40        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 17             2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) McGrath, Hannah 18             
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)     1:29.61 (28.13)     1:54.40 (24.79)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.81    1:54.43        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 17           4) Guo, Eva J 16                  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:28.65 (27.83)     1:54.43 (25.78)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.81    1:55.10        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:29.84 (28.01)     1:55.10 (25.26)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:54.77    1:55.17        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Organista, Kristina B 15        4) Barnes, Alexandria S 15        
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:29.73 (28.04)     1:55.17 (25.44)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.37    1:55.64        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           2) Pusateri, Jillian G 16         
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16          4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:30.71 (28.32)     1:55.64 (24.93)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:03.00    1:55.65        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Mitchell, Sophia L 15           4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)     1:29.65 (27.38)     1:55.65 (26.00)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:00.71    1:57.13        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17      2) Tobia, Phiona 17               
     3) Christensen, Patricia D 16      4) McGuire, Lauren X 16           
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)     1:31.48 (27.92)     1:57.13 (25.65)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:59.64    1:57.55        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 16           2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) Maher, Mary K 15                4) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15
                  29.33     1:02.08 (32.75)     1:30.99 (28.91)     1:57.55 (26.56)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:54.86    1:57.83        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 15              2) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17    
     3) Lemieux, Robyn B 15             4) Tang, Emily 17                 
                  30.99     1:06.05 (35.06)     1:33.01 (26.96)     1:57.83 (24.82)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:58.86    1:57.85        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 18            4) Wentland, Emma A 15            
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:31.49 (27.58)     1:57.85 (26.36)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.77    1:58.25        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Melley, Emma G 15               4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:33.94 (28.86)     1:58.25 (24.31)
 15 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.22    1:58.52        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16        
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  30.62     1:02.85 (32.23)     1:33.03 (30.18)     1:58.52 (25.49)
 16 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:07.19    1:58.65        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Murillo, Lindsay J 18          
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:33.49 (28.98)     1:58.65 (25.16)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:52.65    1:58.77        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Guarnieri, Emma F 16           
     3) Nichols, Mary H 16              4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.36     1:04.46 (35.10)     1:32.81 (28.35)     1:58.77 (25.96)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:49.35    1:58.99        
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15        2) Ng, Trystan S 15               
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Tillman, Victoria M 16         
                  28.89     1:03.72 (34.83)     1:31.84 (28.12)     1:58.99 (27.15)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:54.75    2:00.07        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 17            2) Freund, Jessica N 17           
     3) Gerber, Maya 15                 4) Gallagher, Liz P 18            
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)     1:33.96 (29.82)     2:00.07 (26.11)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:52.52    2:00.07        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 18          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 18             4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  29.16     1:04.63 (35.47)     1:33.80 (29.17)     2:00.07 (26.27)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:56.61    2:00.35        
     1) Romano, Margaret R 17           2) Engel, Julianna M 16           
     3) Javenes, Kali C 17              4) Brega, Caroline A 17           
                  30.98     1:03.38 (32.40)     1:33.95 (30.57)     2:00.35 (26.40)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:01.16   3/10/2017 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         C Fan, K Polanco, C Zhang, J Bouzarouata          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:50.45    3:56.03        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.73       58.93 (58.93)     1:29.91 (30.98)   2:05.26 (1:06.33)
        2:31.91 (26.65)     3:02.46 (57.20)     3:28.01 (25.55)     3:56.03 (53.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:39.06    3:57.91        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 15              4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  27.61       57.13 (57.13)     1:29.63 (32.50)   2:05.85 (1:08.72)
        2:32.94 (27.09)     3:04.21 (58.36)     3:29.82 (25.61)     3:57.91 (53.70)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:05.81    4:06.66        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 15        2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Melley, Emma G 15               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
                  30.04   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.64 (33.17)   2:11.91 (1:10.44)
        2:40.30 (28.39)   3:13.67 (1:01.76)     3:38.84 (25.17)     4:06.66 (52.99)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.59    4:07.63        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 15          2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  29.77   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:34.17 (33.13)   2:12.04 (1:11.00)
        2:39.52 (27.48)     3:11.48 (59.44)     3:37.98 (26.50)     4:07.63 (56.15)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:07.94    4:08.07        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 16           2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 15        4) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15
                  29.77   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.65 (32.90)   2:11.87 (1:10.12)
        2:39.26 (27.39)     3:10.39 (58.52)     3:38.24 (27.85)     4:08.07 (57.68)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:11.25    4:09.08        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    2) Cohen, Emily Z 15              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             4) Cook, April M 15               
                  29.97   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:33.99 (32.85)   2:12.51 (1:11.37)
        2:40.40 (27.89)   3:12.53 (1:00.02)     3:39.80 (27.27)     4:09.08 (56.55)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:08.28    4:12.77        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) McGrath, Hannah 18              4) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
                  30.69   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.37 (33.26)   2:14.77 (1:10.66)
        2:42.93 (28.16)   3:18.45 (1:03.68)     3:34.02 (15.57)     4:12.77 (54.32)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:12.43    4:12.80        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  30.28   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:36.52 (33.76)   2:15.70 (1:12.94)
        2:44.02 (28.32)   3:17.64 (1:01.94)     3:44.07 (26.43)     4:12.80 (55.16)
  9 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:23.19    4:13.08        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 15              2) Zoeller, Kate R 18             
     3) Lemieux, Robyn B 15             4) Tang, Emily 17                 
                  31.75   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:38.57 (33.95)   2:17.59 (1:12.97)
        2:46.51 (28.92)   3:17.92 (1:00.33)     3:43.90 (25.98)     4:13.08 (55.16)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:20.00    4:14.27        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 17             2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  30.36   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:38.17 (34.25)   2:17.32 (1:13.40)
        2:45.10 (27.78)   3:18.14 (1:00.82)     3:44.58 (26.44)     4:14.27 (56.13)
 11 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:15.72    4:14.28        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 16          4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  28.93       59.03 (59.03)     1:34.29 (35.26)   2:15.27 (1:16.24)
        2:42.82 (27.55)   3:15.89 (1:00.62)     3:43.28 (27.39)     4:14.28 (58.39)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:12.33    4:15.43        
     1) Aclao, Joromya 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  30.95   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.25 (31.98)   2:14.63 (1:09.36)
        2:43.61 (28.98)   3:19.07 (1:04.44)     3:45.71 (26.64)     4:15.43 (56.36)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:06.22    4:17.52        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Nichols, Mary H 16             
     3) Lerner, Charlotte B 16          4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.49   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:34.01 (33.43)   2:13.77 (1:13.19)
        2:43.49 (29.72)   3:18.77 (1:05.00)     3:45.90 (27.13)     4:17.52 (58.75)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:20.76    4:17.82        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  31.07   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:37.09 (32.89)   2:14.93 (1:10.73)
        2:45.20 (30.27)   3:22.25 (1:07.32)     3:48.40 (26.15)     4:17.82 (55.57)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:14.09    4:18.76        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 15            4) Rocco, Emily A 15              
                  31.13   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.42 (34.26)   2:18.34 (1:14.18)
        2:47.33 (28.99)   3:22.56 (1:04.22)     3:49.02 (26.46)     4:18.76 (56.20)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:08.43    4:18.83        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Molestina, Ana T 18            
     3) Chan, Mandy 16                  4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  29.62   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:36.27 (34.54)   2:15.81 (1:14.08)
        2:45.54 (29.73)   3:19.85 (1:04.04)     3:47.30 (27.45)     4:18.83 (58.98)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:10.44    4:20.55        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 15               2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 18            4) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17     
                  30.77   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:37.12 (33.92)   2:16.96 (1:13.76)
        2:47.06 (30.10)   3:21.05 (1:04.09)     3:48.68 (27.63)     4:20.55 (59.50)
 18 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:26.86    4:25.28        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Murillo, Lindsay J 18          
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  32.42   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:41.87 (35.17)   2:22.25 (1:15.55)
        2:51.90 (29.65)   3:29.28 (1:07.03)     3:55.65 (26.37)     4:25.28 (56.00)
 19 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.87    4:26.93        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16        
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  31.72   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:40.82 (33.93)   2:19.95 (1:13.06)
        2:51.62 (31.67)   3:29.87 (1:09.92)     3:56.98 (27.11)     4:26.93 (57.06)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) Pompay, Melody R 18            
                  29.45   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.45 (31.60)   2:09.25 (1:07.40)
        2:38.22 (28.97)   3:12.18 (1:02.93)     3:37.99 (25.81)          DQ (55.67)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:19.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:05.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15        2) Ng, Trystan S 15               
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Devaney, Lily K 15             
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   21.46   3/14/2014 Eric Miou, NCAC                              
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.96      22.13 AGTC   
  2 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.09      22.26 AGTC   
  3 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.79      22.28 AGTC   
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.36 AGTC   
  5 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    23.34      22.41 AGTC   
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.41 AGTC   
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.30      22.44 AGTC   
  8 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.78      22.53 AGTC   
  9 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    22.56      22.58 AGTC   
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.02      22.59 AGTC   
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.66      22.64 AGTC   
 12 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.17      22.67 AGTC   
 12 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.58      22.67 AGTC   
 14 Hernandez, Luis           18 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.16      22.68 AGTC   
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.38      22.68 AGTC   
 16 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    22.02      22.69 AGTC   
 17 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.65      22.75 AGTC   
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65      22.77 AGTC   
 19 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.53      22.79 AGTC   
 20 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    22.94      22.83 AGTC   
 21 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.82      22.84 AGTC   
 22 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65      22.86 AGTC   
 23 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36      22.88 AGTC   
 24 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.32      22.91 AGTC   
 25 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.24      22.94 AGTC   
 26 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.80      22.98 AGTC   
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    22.88      22.98 AGTC   
 28 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.92      23.03 AGTC   
 29 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.45      23.07 AGTC   
 30 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.42      23.08 AGTC   
 31 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.52      23.09 AGTC   
 32 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12      23.10 AGTC   
 33 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.08      23.14 AGTC   
 34 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.73      23.18 AGTC   
 35 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR    23.10      23.19 AGTC   
 36 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        23.10      23.21 AGTC   
 37 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.91      23.22 AGTC   
 38 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     23.21      23.24 AGTC   
 38 Chea, Parker              17 New York City Pa-MR    23.01      23.24 AGTC   
 40 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.87      23.27 AGTC   
 41 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.72      23.30 AGTC   
 42 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.46      23.31 AGTC   
 43 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.47      23.32 AGTC   
 44 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.50      23.44 AGTC   
 45 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.75      23.51 AGTC   
 46 Pena, Matthew             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.25      23.54 AGTC   
 47 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    23.01      23.58 AGTC   
 48 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    23.42      23.61 AGTC   
 49 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.65      23.65 AGTC   
 50 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    23.62      23.67 AGTC   
 50 Collins, Conor J          17 Shevchenko-MR          23.26      23.67 AGTC   
 52 Horen, Nicholas L         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.07      23.68 AGTC   
 53 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      23.69 AGTC   
 54 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.80      23.70 AGTC   
 54 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.69      23.70 AGTC   
 56 Turner, Cole V            16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.73      23.72 AGTC   
 57 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            23.78      23.74 AGTC   
 58 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    22.62      23.75 AGTC   
 58 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.70      23.75 AGTC   
 60 Woo, Langdon F            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.24      23.76 AGTC   
 61 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.34      23.83        
 62 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.99      23.84        
 63 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.49      23.87        
 64 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.60      23.88        
 64 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.71      23.88        
 66 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    23.72      23.93        
 67 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.69      23.95        
 68 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.68      23.97        
 69 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.43      23.98        
 70 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    23.76      23.99        
 71 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.60      24.02        
 72 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.64      24.04        
 73 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.28      24.12        
 74 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.74      24.19        
 75 Foley, Colin P            17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.56      24.33        
 76 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR    23.74      24.79        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   47.37   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                      
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      47.89 AGTC   
                  23.06       47.89 (24.83)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.59      48.06 AGTC   
                  23.34       48.06 (24.72)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.51      48.27 AGTC   
                  23.39       48.27 (24.88)                                        
  4 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.20      48.58 AGTC   
                  23.38       48.58 (25.20)                                        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.90      48.83 AGTC   
                  23.43       48.83 (25.40)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.03      48.99 AGTC   
                  23.84       48.99 (25.15)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.38      49.02 AGTC   
                  23.60       49.02 (25.42)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    49.11      49.09 AGTC   
                  23.61       49.09 (25.48)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      49.13 AGTC   
                  23.66       49.13 (25.47)                                        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    51.44      49.13 AGTC   
                  23.79       49.13 (25.34)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.92      49.15 AGTC   
                  23.53       49.15 (25.62)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Luis           18 Cas Stingrays-MR       50.34      49.18 AGTC   
                  23.56       49.18 (25.62)                                        
 13 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.46      49.19 AGTC   
                  23.31       49.19 (25.88)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.10      49.37 AGTC   
                  23.39       49.37 (25.98)                                        
 14 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    51.32      49.37 AGTC   
                  24.11       49.37 (25.26)                                        
 16 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.19      49.38 AGTC   
                  23.75       49.38 (25.63)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.83      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.87       49.42 (25.55)                                        
 17 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    49.66      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.79       49.42 (25.63)                                        
 19 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    48.73      49.45 AGTC   
                  23.21       49.45 (26.24)                                        
 20 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.58      49.57 AGTC   
                  24.06       49.57 (25.51)                                        
 21 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.30      49.69 AGTC   
                  24.04       49.69 (25.65)                                        
 22 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.71      49.70 AGTC   
                  24.00       49.70 (25.70)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.22      49.75 AGTC   
                  23.85       49.75 (25.90)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.32      49.76 AGTC   
                  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.33      49.81 AGTC   
                  23.88       49.81 (25.93)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.97      49.82 AGTC   
                  24.14       49.82 (25.68)                                        
 27 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     50.95      49.85 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.85 (26.30)                                        
 28 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    49.41      49.87 AGTC   
                  24.01       49.87 (25.86)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.33      50.01 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.01 (25.65)                                        
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.13      50.06 AGTC   
                  23.46       50.06 (26.60)                                        
 31 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.26      50.11 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.11 (25.99)                                        
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.35      50.15 AGTC   
                  24.47       50.15 (25.68)                                        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            49.80      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.49       50.19 (25.70)                                        
 34 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.48      50.23 AGTC   
                  24.54       50.23 (25.69)                                        
 35 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.74      50.24 AGTC   
                  23.98       50.24 (26.26)                                        
 36 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.38      50.28 AGTC   
                  24.00       50.28 (26.28)                                        
 37 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    50.35      50.35 AGTC   
                  24.30       50.35 (26.05)                                        
 38 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    49.55      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.36 (26.24)                                        
 38 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.05      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.29       50.36 (26.07)                                        
 40 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.21      50.38 AGTC   
                  23.64       50.38 (26.74)                                        
 41 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.63      50.39 AGTC   
                  24.16       50.39 (26.23)                                        
 42 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.05      50.43 AGTC   
                  23.87       50.43 (26.56)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.16      50.48 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.48 (25.97)                                        
 44 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.24      50.54 AGTC   
                  24.43       50.54 (26.11)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.79      50.54 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.54 (26.03)                                        
 46 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    50.90      50.55 AGTC   
                  24.07       50.55 (26.48)                                        
 47 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.60      50.63 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.63 (26.27)                                        
 48 Toskas, Anthony           16 Cross Island Y B-MR    50.60      50.64 AGTC   
                  24.52       50.64 (26.12)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.11      50.68 AGTC   
                  24.38       50.68 (26.30)                                        
 50 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.60      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.70 (26.19)                                        
 51 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.23      50.72 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.72 (26.60)                                        
 52 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.11      50.73 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.73 (26.51)                                        
 53 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.05      50.77 AGTC   
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)                                        
 54 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.73      50.78 AGTC   
                  24.53       50.78 (26.25)                                        
 55 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR    50.09      50.82 AGTC   
                  24.43       50.82 (26.39)                                        
 56 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.51      50.93 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)                                        
 57 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.49      50.98 AGTC   
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)                                        
 58 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.75      51.01 AGTC   
                  24.40       51.01 (26.61)                                        
 59 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.06      51.02 AGTC   
                  23.89       51.02 (27.13)                                        
 59 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    50.83      51.02 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.02 (26.38)                                        
 61 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.87      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.29       51.09 (26.80)                                        
 62 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.08      51.17 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.17 (26.45)                                        
 63 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.51      51.21 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)                                        
 64 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      51.93      51.24 AGTC   
                  24.53       51.24 (26.71)                                        
 65 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.86      51.28 AGTC   
                  24.53       51.28 (26.75)                                        
 66 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR          51.70      51.36 AGTC   
                  24.83       51.36 (26.53)                                        
 67 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    51.53      51.39 AGTC   
                  24.55       51.39 (26.84)                                        
 68 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.28      51.40 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)                                        
 69 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.95      51.41 AGTC   
                  24.75       51.41 (26.66)                                        
 70 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.58      51.53 AGTC   
                  24.56       51.53 (26.97)                                        
 71 Martinez, Cameron A       15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.53      51.55 AGTC   
                  24.92       51.55 (26.63)                                        
 72 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR    50.29      51.56 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.56 (26.84)                                        
 72 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.31      51.56 AGTC   
                  24.52       51.56 (27.04)                                        
 74 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.54      51.61 AGTC   
                  24.75       51.61 (26.86)                                        
 75 Collins, Conor J          17 Shevchenko-MR          50.90      51.64 AGTC   
                  24.57       51.64 (27.07)                                        
 76 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.08      51.66 AGTC   
                  24.47       51.66 (27.19)                                        
 77 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.72      51.70 AGTC   
                  25.21       51.70 (26.49)                                        
 78 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    51.71      51.84 AGTC   
                  24.84       51.84 (27.00)                                        
 79 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.55      51.85 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.85 (26.96)                                        
 80 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.42      51.86 AGTC   
                  25.16       51.86 (26.70)                                        
 81 Lien, Geoffrey            15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.76      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
 82 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.64      51.94 AGTC   
                  24.94       51.94 (27.00)                                        
 83 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.29      52.08        
                  24.84       52.08 (27.24)                                        
 84 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.36      52.16        
                  24.93       52.16 (27.23)                                        
 85 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.31      52.18        
                  24.80       52.18 (27.38)                                        
 86 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.29      52.20        
                  25.09       52.20 (27.11)                                        
 87 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    50.97      52.24        
                  24.90       52.24 (27.34)                                        
 88 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.79      52.27        
                  25.39       52.27 (26.88)                                        
 89 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    51.77      52.34        
                  24.98       52.34 (27.36)                                        
 90 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.87      52.61        
                  25.12       52.61 (27.49)                                        
 91 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.52      52.62        
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)                                        
 92 Engel, Ryan               16 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.95      52.64        
                  24.76       52.64 (27.88)                                        
 93 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.57      52.84        
                  25.22       52.84 (27.62)                                        
 94 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.63      52.87        
                  25.08       52.87 (27.79)                                        
 95 Pena, Matthew             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      51.83      52.90        
                  25.21       52.90 (27.69)                                        
 96 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.54      52.99        
                  25.13       52.99 (27.86)                                        
 97 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.71      53.07        
                  24.38       53.07 (28.69)                                        
 98 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.25      53.21        
                  25.38       53.21 (27.83)                                        
 99 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.68      53.32        
                  24.75       53.32 (28.57)                                        
100 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.93      53.46        
                  25.21       53.46 (28.25)                                        
101 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR    51.55      54.19        
                  25.58       54.19 (28.61)                                        
102 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.05      54.39        
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)                                        
103 Sesack, Matthew B         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.99      55.29        
                  26.00       55.29 (29.29)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.72         DQ        
      False start
                  25.05          DQ (27.09)                                        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:42.34   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:45.90    1:45.42 AGTC   
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)     1:18.42 (26.66)     1:45.42 (27.00)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.73    1:46.68 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.51 (26.92)     1:19.03 (27.52)     1:46.68 (27.65)
  3 Lawson, Michael           18 Middies Swimming-MR  1:48.50    1:46.70 AGTC   
                  24.04       51.22 (27.18)     1:19.17 (27.95)     1:46.70 (27.53)
  4 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.92    1:46.71 AGTC   
                  25.14       51.95 (26.81)     1:19.33 (27.38)     1:46.71 (27.38)
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.06    1:46.73 AGTC   
                  24.83       52.01 (27.18)     1:19.65 (27.64)     1:46.73 (27.08)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:46.91 AGTC   
                  25.11       52.53 (27.42)     1:19.76 (27.23)     1:46.91 (27.15)
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.23    1:47.27 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)     1:19.36 (27.62)     1:47.27 (27.91)
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.68    1:47.41 AGTC   
                  24.64       52.01 (27.37)     1:19.94 (27.93)     1:47.41 (27.47)
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.64    1:47.78 AGTC   
                  24.46       51.94 (27.48)     1:19.97 (28.03)     1:47.78 (27.81)
 10 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:47.91 AGTC   
                  24.62       52.18 (27.56)     1:20.12 (27.94)     1:47.91 (27.79)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.76    1:47.95 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.52 (27.55)     1:20.20 (27.68)     1:47.95 (27.75)
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:52.98    1:48.06 AGTC   
                  24.80       51.88 (27.08)     1:19.75 (27.87)     1:48.06 (28.31)
 13 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.43    1:48.25 AGTC   
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)     1:20.41 (27.95)     1:48.25 (27.84)
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.47    1:48.67 AGTC   
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:21.17 (28.30)     1:48.67 (27.50)
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.35    1:48.73 AGTC   
                  24.81       52.31 (27.50)     1:20.83 (28.52)     1:48.73 (27.90)
 16 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:48.50    1:49.40 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)     1:21.64 (28.23)     1:49.40 (27.76)
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          1:47.62    1:49.57 AGTC   
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.82 (28.26)     1:49.57 (28.75)
 18 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:50.54    1:49.67 AGTC   
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)     1:21.60 (28.12)     1:49.67 (28.07)
 19 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.92    1:49.93 AGTC   
                  24.74       52.20 (27.46)     1:21.28 (29.08)     1:49.93 (28.65)
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.48    1:50.00 AGTC   
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)     1:21.46 (28.72)     1:50.00 (28.54)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.70    1:50.11 AGTC   
                  25.50       53.50 (28.00)     1:21.85 (28.35)     1:50.11 (28.26)
 22 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.23    1:50.22 AGTC   
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)     1:21.95 (28.76)     1:50.22 (28.27)
 23 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.20    1:50.34 AGTC   
                  25.02       52.52 (27.50)     1:21.28 (28.76)     1:50.34 (29.06)
 24 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.88    1:50.38 AGTC   
                  24.84       52.57 (27.73)     1:21.32 (28.75)     1:50.38 (29.06)
 25 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.06    1:50.87 AGTC   
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)     1:22.37 (29.12)     1:50.87 (28.50)
 25 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.60    1:50.87 AGTC   
                  25.77       53.56 (27.79)     1:22.07 (28.51)     1:50.87 (28.80)
 27 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.60    1:51.04 AGTC   
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:23.10 (29.28)     1:51.04 (27.94)
 28 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.05    1:51.06 AGTC   
                  24.55       52.04 (27.49)     1:21.56 (29.52)     1:51.06 (29.50)
 29 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.16    1:51.19 AGTC   
                  25.74       53.92 (28.18)     1:22.39 (28.47)     1:51.19 (28.80)
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.95    1:51.20 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.58 (27.91)     1:21.26 (28.68)     1:51.20 (29.94)
 31 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.61    1:51.23 AGTC   
                  25.63       53.91 (28.28)     1:22.80 (28.89)     1:51.23 (28.43)
 32 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.72    1:51.29 AGTC   
                  24.98       53.31 (28.33)     1:22.27 (28.96)     1:51.29 (29.02)
 33 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.18    1:51.46 AGTC   
                  25.36       53.45 (28.09)     1:22.59 (29.14)     1:51.46 (28.87)
 34 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.60    1:51.58 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:23.94 (29.12)     1:51.58 (27.64)
 35 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.41    1:51.66 AGTC   
                  25.18       52.95 (27.77)     1:21.95 (29.00)     1:51.66 (29.71)
 36 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.83    1:51.70 AGTC   
                  25.26       53.18 (27.92)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:51.70 (29.98)
 37 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:48.15    1:51.91 AGTC   
                  25.12       52.94 (27.82)     1:22.48 (29.54)     1:51.91 (29.43)
 38 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:49.00    1:52.00 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.28 (28.40)     1:23.26 (28.98)     1:52.00 (28.74)
 39 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.91    1:52.05 AGTC   
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)     1:23.31 (29.41)     1:52.05 (28.74)
 40 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.59    1:52.19 AGTC   
                  25.31       53.71 (28.40)     1:23.76 (30.05)     1:52.19 (28.43)
 40 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:53.85    1:52.19 AGTC   
                  24.28       52.11 (27.83)     1:21.90 (29.79)     1:52.19 (30.29)
 42 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.64    1:52.27 AGTC   
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)     1:22.72 (29.69)     1:52.27 (29.55)
 43 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.68    1:52.48 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:23.94 (29.24)     1:52.48 (28.54)
 44 Smolar, Andrew            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:49.31    1:52.72 AGTC   
                  26.05       54.78 (28.73)     1:24.09 (29.31)     1:52.72 (28.63)
 45 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.11    1:52.74 AGTC   
                  25.21       53.06 (27.85)     1:22.63 (29.57)     1:52.74 (30.11)
 46 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.27    1:52.78 AGTC   
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.44 (28.94)     1:52.78 (29.34)
 47 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.20    1:52.84 AGTC   
                  26.55       54.75 (28.20)     1:24.05 (29.30)     1:52.84 (28.79)
 48 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:52.13    1:52.95 AGTC   
                  25.74       54.70 (28.96)     1:24.67 (29.97)     1:52.95 (28.28)
 49 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.06    1:52.99 AGTC   
                  25.16       53.58 (28.42)     1:23.36 (29.78)     1:52.99 (29.63)
 50 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.90    1:53.06 AGTC   
                  25.98       55.15 (29.17)     1:24.75 (29.60)     1:53.06 (28.31)
 51 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.67    1:53.28 AGTC   
                  25.92       54.67 (28.75)     1:24.37 (29.70)     1:53.28 (28.91)
 52 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.45    1:53.39 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.12 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.94)     1:53.39 (28.33)
 52 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.82    1:53.39 AGTC   
                  25.35       53.99 (28.64)     1:23.64 (29.65)     1:53.39 (29.75)
 54 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:49.65    1:53.53 AGTC   
                  25.84       53.79 (27.95)     1:23.24 (29.45)     1:53.53 (30.29)
 55 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:52.06    1:53.62 AGTC   
                  25.13       53.36 (28.23)     1:23.36 (30.00)     1:53.62 (30.26)
 56 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.53    1:53.68 AGTC   
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:24.26 (29.70)     1:53.68 (29.42)
 57 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.33    1:53.70 AGTC   
                  25.75       54.58 (28.83)     1:24.79 (30.21)     1:53.70 (28.91)
 58 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.46    1:53.74 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.36 (28.99)     1:24.85 (29.49)     1:53.74 (28.89)
 59 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.07    1:53.79 AGTC   
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)     1:23.65 (29.99)     1:53.79 (30.14)
 60 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:51.80    1:53.97 AGTC   
                  26.17       54.66 (28.49)     1:24.82 (30.16)     1:53.97 (29.15)
 61 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99    1:54.14        
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)     1:24.87 (29.67)     1:54.14 (29.27)
 62 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.97    1:54.19        
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:24.38 (29.90)     1:54.19 (29.81)
 63 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.31    1:54.24        
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.49 (29.64)     1:54.24 (29.75)
 64 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:51.72    1:54.33        
                  25.20       53.76 (28.56)     1:23.97 (30.21)     1:54.33 (30.36)
 65 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.97    1:54.34        
                  25.68       54.03 (28.35)     1:24.16 (30.13)     1:54.34 (30.18)
 66 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.74    1:54.55        
                  25.01       52.87 (27.86)     1:23.38 (30.51)     1:54.55 (31.17)
 67 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:52.49    1:54.72        
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)     1:23.73 (30.11)     1:54.72 (30.99)
 68 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.73    1:55.07        
                  26.45       54.48 (28.03)     1:25.09 (30.61)     1:55.07 (29.98)
 69 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:53.22    1:55.26        
                  25.71       54.24 (28.53)     1:24.33 (30.09)     1:55.26 (30.93)
 70 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:55.46        
                  26.44       54.96 (28.52)     1:25.48 (30.52)     1:55.46 (29.98)
 71 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:51.59    1:55.56        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:25.82 (30.33)     1:55.56 (29.74)
 72 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.95    1:55.84        
                  26.80       56.04 (29.24)     1:25.74 (29.70)     1:55.84 (30.10)
 73 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.28    1:56.39        
                  26.78       56.21 (29.43)     1:26.56 (30.35)     1:56.39 (29.83)
 74 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:50.73    1:57.49        
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)     1:25.16 (31.12)     1:57.49 (32.33)
 75 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.14    1:57.66        
                  26.02       55.32 (29.30)     1:26.41 (31.09)     1:57.66 (31.25)
 76 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24    1:57.95        
                  25.95       55.19 (29.24)     1:25.91 (30.72)     1:57.95 (32.04)
 77 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        1:53.85    1:59.36        
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:27.95 (30.92)     1:59.36 (31.41)
 78 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.90    2:00.04        
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:28.99 (31.92)     2:00.04 (31.05)
 79 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:53.89    2:00.10        
                  24.60       54.55 (29.95)     1:27.51 (32.96)     2:00.10 (32.59)
 80 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.93    2:02.86        
                  26.79       58.36 (31.57)     1:32.07 (33.71)     2:02.86 (30.79)
 81 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.94    2:04.64        
                  26.99       58.32 (31.33)     1:31.30 (32.98)     2:04.64 (33.34)
 -- Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:41.83   3/10/2017 Sean E McClellan, LIAC -MR                 
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.34    4:48.21 AGTC   
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:23.17 (28.91)     1:52.41 (29.24)
        2:21.91 (29.50)     2:51.60 (29.69)     3:21.00 (29.40)     3:50.31 (29.31)
        4:19.62 (29.31)     4:48.21 (28.59)                                        
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:56.62    4:51.91 AGTC   
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)     1:23.99 (29.47)     1:53.88 (29.89)
        2:23.83 (29.95)     2:53.84 (30.01)     3:23.83 (29.99)     3:53.59 (29.76)
        4:23.29 (29.70)     4:51.91 (28.62)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31    4:53.02 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.01 (28.06)     1:23.05 (29.04)     1:52.64 (29.59)
        2:22.47 (29.83)     2:52.39 (29.92)     3:22.19 (29.80)     3:52.58 (30.39)
        4:22.81 (30.23)     4:53.02 (30.21)                                        
  4 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.91    4:53.04 AGTC   
                  26.13       54.57 (28.44)     1:24.22 (29.65)     1:54.26 (30.04)
        2:24.46 (30.20)     2:54.55 (30.09)     3:24.91 (30.36)     3:54.88 (29.97)
        4:24.28 (29.40)     4:53.04 (28.76)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  4:55.93    4:54.86 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)     1:24.24 (29.69)     1:54.44 (30.20)
        2:24.73 (30.29)     2:54.92 (30.19)     3:25.73 (30.81)     3:56.41 (30.68)
        4:26.78 (30.37)     4:54.86 (28.08)                                        
  6 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  4:55.91    4:54.95 AGTC   
                  25.53       54.05 (28.52)     1:23.24 (29.19)     1:53.04 (29.80)
        2:23.09 (30.05)     2:53.30 (30.21)     3:24.00 (30.70)     3:54.82 (30.82)
        4:25.76 (30.94)     4:54.95 (29.19)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  4:56.45    4:54.97 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.27 (27.76)     1:22.37 (29.10)     1:52.26 (29.89)
        2:22.58 (30.32)     2:53.31 (30.73)     3:24.38 (31.07)     3:55.11 (30.73)
        4:25.67 (30.56)     4:54.97 (29.30)                                        
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.44    4:55.55 AGTC   
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.21)     1:53.52 (29.64)
        2:23.80 (30.28)     2:54.45 (30.65)     3:24.80 (30.35)     3:55.74 (30.94)
        4:26.21 (30.47)     4:55.55 (29.34)                                        
  9 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.11    4:55.84 AGTC   
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)     1:25.04 (29.70)     1:55.47 (30.43)
        2:25.91 (30.44)     2:56.67 (30.76)     3:27.38 (30.71)     3:57.87 (30.49)
        4:28.42 (30.55)     4:55.84 (27.42)                                        
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.35    4:56.19 AGTC   
                  26.09       54.86 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.88)     1:54.99 (30.25)
        2:25.19 (30.20)     2:55.61 (30.42)     3:25.79 (30.18)     3:55.92 (30.13)
        4:26.36 (30.44)     4:56.19 (29.83)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.71    4:57.33 AGTC   
                  26.28       55.15 (28.87)     1:24.71 (29.56)     1:54.66 (29.95)
        2:25.08 (30.42)     2:55.50 (30.42)     3:25.61 (30.11)     3:56.21 (30.60)
        4:27.19 (30.98)     4:57.33 (30.14)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:57.52 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.01 (28.28)     1:24.25 (29.24)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:24.31 (30.36)     2:55.04 (30.73)     3:25.55 (30.51)     3:56.39 (30.84)
        4:27.58 (31.19)     4:57.52 (29.94)                                        
 13 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.03    4:58.97 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)     1:25.21 (29.89)     1:55.86 (30.65)
        2:26.42 (30.56)     2:57.11 (30.69)     3:27.79 (30.68)     3:58.63 (30.84)
        4:29.48 (30.85)     4:58.97 (29.49)                                        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:05.69    4:59.73 AGTC   
                  25.08       53.38 (28.30)     1:22.86 (29.48)     1:53.10 (30.24)
        2:23.92 (30.82)     2:54.97 (31.05)     3:26.73 (31.76)     3:58.54 (31.81)
        4:30.03 (31.49)     4:59.73 (29.70)                                        
 15 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:47.00    5:00.49 AGTC   
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.60 (29.66)     1:54.72 (30.12)
        2:25.12 (30.40)     2:55.73 (30.61)     3:26.94 (31.21)     3:58.24 (31.30)
        4:29.67 (31.43)     5:00.49 (30.82)                                        
 16 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.63    5:00.62 AGTC   
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)     1:24.47 (29.55)     1:54.74 (30.27)
        2:25.15 (30.41)     2:56.48 (31.33)     3:27.73 (31.25)     3:59.25 (31.52)
        4:30.85 (31.60)     5:00.62 (29.77)                                        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:04.96    5:00.72 AGTC   
                  25.31       53.21 (27.90)     1:22.24 (29.03)     1:52.49 (30.25)
        2:23.57 (31.08)     2:54.66 (31.09)     3:26.72 (32.06)     3:58.56 (31.84)
        4:30.75 (32.19)     5:00.72 (29.97)                                        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  4:52.82    5:01.44 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.61 (28.73)     1:24.66 (30.05)     1:55.12 (30.46)
        2:25.67 (30.55)     2:56.44 (30.77)     3:27.81 (31.37)     3:59.90 (32.09)
        4:31.19 (31.29)     5:01.44 (30.25)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.92    5:01.79 AGTC   
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:27.06 (30.70)     1:57.71 (30.65)
        2:28.76 (31.05)     2:59.87 (31.11)     3:31.08 (31.21)     4:02.18 (31.10)
        4:32.89 (30.71)     5:01.79 (28.90)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.38    5:01.99 AGTC   
                  26.93       56.79 (29.86)     1:27.16 (30.37)     1:58.13 (30.97)
        2:29.26 (31.13)     3:00.39 (31.13)     3:30.94 (30.55)     4:01.73 (30.79)
        4:32.29 (30.56)     5:01.99 (29.70)                                        
 21 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:05.31    5:02.62 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.18 (29.41)     1:26.03 (30.85)     1:57.34 (31.31)
        2:28.87 (31.53)     3:00.30 (31.43)     3:31.73 (31.43)     4:03.19 (31.46)
        4:33.74 (30.55)     5:02.62 (28.88)                                        
 22 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.65    5:02.67 AGTC   
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:56.48 (30.35)
        2:26.98 (30.50)     2:57.65 (30.67)     3:28.76 (31.11)     4:00.31 (31.55)
        4:32.29 (31.98)     5:02.67 (30.38)                                        
 23 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  5:06.22    5:02.73 AGTC   
                  25.82       55.20 (29.38)     1:25.81 (30.61)     1:57.26 (31.45)
        2:28.40 (31.14)     2:59.67 (31.27)     3:31.89 (32.22)     4:03.47 (31.58)
        4:34.03 (30.56)     5:02.73 (28.70)                                        
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35    5:03.17 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)     1:25.75 (29.93)     1:56.35 (30.60)
        2:27.14 (30.79)     2:58.01 (30.87)     3:29.37 (31.36)     4:00.43 (31.06)
        4:31.91 (31.48)     5:03.17 (31.26)                                        
 25 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.25    5:03.18 AGTC   
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)     1:27.40 (30.83)     1:58.49 (31.09)
        2:29.50 (31.01)     3:00.29 (30.79)     3:31.08 (30.79)     4:02.02 (30.94)
        4:32.86 (30.84)     5:03.18 (30.32)                                        
 26 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.15    5:04.12 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)     1:27.12 (30.54)     1:58.22 (31.10)
        2:29.53 (31.31)     3:00.94 (31.41)     3:32.07 (31.13)     4:03.24 (31.17)
        4:34.05 (30.81)     5:04.12 (30.07)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          5:00.65    5:04.72 AGTC   
                  26.33       56.42 (30.09)     1:27.63 (31.21)     1:58.99 (31.36)
        2:30.31 (31.32)     3:01.72 (31.41)     3:33.09 (31.37)     4:04.29 (31.20)
        4:35.35 (31.06)     5:04.72 (29.37)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.32    5:04.98 AGTC   
                  25.90       54.92 (29.02)     1:25.34 (30.42)     1:56.38 (31.04)
        2:27.26 (30.88)     2:58.34 (31.08)     3:29.89 (31.55)     4:01.67 (31.78)
        4:33.57 (31.90)     5:04.98 (31.41)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:01.74    5:05.26 AGTC   
                  25.87       54.49 (28.62)     1:24.55 (30.06)     1:55.48 (30.93)
        2:26.74 (31.26)     2:58.41 (31.67)     3:30.66 (32.25)     4:02.68 (32.02)
        4:34.78 (32.10)     5:05.26 (30.48)                                        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.64    5:05.81 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.82 (30.12)     1:56.62 (30.80)
        2:27.76 (31.14)     2:58.97 (31.21)     3:30.28 (31.31)     4:02.14 (31.86)
        4:34.46 (32.32)     5:05.81 (31.35)                                        
 31 Smolar, Andrew            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:52.82    5:06.57 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.93 (29.86)     1:28.14 (31.21)     1:59.72 (31.58)
        2:31.18 (31.46)     3:02.91 (31.73)     3:34.65 (31.74)     4:06.38 (31.73)
        4:36.92 (30.54)     5:06.57 (29.65)                                        
 32 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.70    5:07.28 AGTC   
                  25.58       54.60 (29.02)     1:25.01 (30.41)     1:56.24 (31.23)
        2:27.84 (31.60)     2:59.45 (31.61)     3:31.33 (31.88)     4:03.81 (32.48)
        4:35.75 (31.94)     5:07.28 (31.53)                                        
 33 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.04    5:07.36 AGTC   
                  25.18       54.05 (28.87)     1:24.36 (30.31)     1:55.04 (30.68)
        2:26.18 (31.14)     2:57.64 (31.46)     3:29.93 (32.29)     4:02.97 (33.04)
        4:36.09 (33.12)     5:07.36 (31.27)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:01.80    5:07.85 AGTC   
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.90 (31.15)
        2:29.63 (31.73)     3:01.41 (31.78)     3:33.43 (32.02)     4:05.45 (32.02)
        4:37.20 (31.75)     5:07.85 (30.65)                                        
 35 Allan, Cameron A          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:06.44    5:08.34 AGTC   
                  26.07       56.24 (30.17)     1:26.70 (30.46)     1:58.78 (32.08)
        2:31.25 (32.47)     3:03.47 (32.22)     3:36.07 (32.60)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:38.49 (30.78)     5:08.34 (29.85)                                        
 36 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91    5:08.56 AGTC   
                  26.21       55.93 (29.72)     1:26.12 (30.19)     1:57.13 (31.01)
        2:28.40 (31.27)     3:00.03 (31.63)     3:31.99 (31.96)     4:04.27 (32.28)
        4:36.43 (32.16)     5:08.56 (32.13)                                        
 37 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.20    5:08.98 AGTC   
                  26.20       55.76 (29.56)     1:26.49 (30.73)     1:57.30 (30.81)
        2:28.32 (31.02)     3:00.18 (31.86)     3:32.14 (31.96)     4:04.54 (32.40)
        4:37.10 (32.56)     5:08.98 (31.88)                                        
 38 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:03.83    5:09.67 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:26.50 (30.70)     1:57.74 (31.24)
        2:29.37 (31.63)     3:01.34 (31.97)     3:33.35 (32.01)     4:06.02 (32.67)
        4:38.63 (32.61)     5:09.67 (31.04)                                        
 39 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.75    5:11.28        
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:29.51 (31.35)     2:01.20 (31.69)
        2:33.28 (32.08)     3:05.37 (32.09)     3:37.00 (31.63)     4:08.99 (31.99)
        4:40.96 (31.97)     5:11.28 (30.32)                                        
 40 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.70    5:11.73        
                  27.24       57.66 (30.42)     1:28.83 (31.17)     2:00.38 (31.55)
        2:32.36 (31.98)     3:04.62 (32.26)     3:36.72 (32.10)     4:08.75 (32.03)
        4:40.31 (31.56)     5:11.73 (31.42)                                        
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35    5:12.56        
                  27.28       57.06 (29.78)     1:27.61 (30.55)     1:58.68 (31.07)
        2:30.49 (31.81)     3:02.74 (32.25)     3:35.11 (32.37)     4:07.99 (32.88)
        4:40.30 (32.31)     5:12.56 (32.26)                                        
 42 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70    5:13.44        
                  26.84       56.69 (29.85)     1:27.93 (31.24)     1:59.75 (31.82)
        2:31.55 (31.80)     3:03.55 (32.00)     3:35.72 (32.17)     4:08.62 (32.90)
        4:41.79 (33.17)     5:13.44 (31.65)                                        
 43 Benenati, John F          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.67    5:13.85        
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)     1:28.83 (31.30)     2:00.61 (31.78)
        2:32.80 (32.19)     3:05.06 (32.26)     3:37.82 (32.76)     4:09.90 (32.08)
        4:42.61 (32.71)     5:13.85 (31.24)                                        
 44 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:08.86    5:15.46        
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:27.71 (31.26)     1:59.90 (32.19)
        2:32.45 (32.55)     3:05.24 (32.79)     3:38.16 (32.92)     4:10.91 (32.75)
        4:43.66 (32.75)     5:15.46 (31.80)                                        
 45 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:08.17    5:20.03        
                  28.48       58.84 (30.36)     1:30.57 (31.73)     2:02.57 (32.00)
        2:34.91 (32.34)     3:07.85 (32.94)     3:40.86 (33.01)     4:13.73 (32.87)
        4:47.19 (33.46)     5:20.03 (32.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   16:17.57   3/15/2015 Conor M Beil, LIAC -MR                    
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR 16:02.92   16:31.42 AGTC   
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.75 (29.47)     1:54.18 (29.43)
        2:23.80 (29.62)     2:53.70 (29.90)     3:23.45 (29.75)     3:53.01 (29.56)
        4:22.66 (29.65)     4:52.13 (29.47)     5:21.96 (29.83)     5:51.88 (29.92)
        6:21.83 (29.95)     6:52.14 (30.31)     7:22.28 (30.14)     7:52.56 (30.28)
        8:22.85 (30.29)     8:53.27 (30.42)     9:23.68 (30.41)     9:53.93 (30.25)
       10:24.58 (30.65)    10:55.62 (31.04)    11:26.12 (30.50)    11:56.78 (30.66)
       12:27.53 (30.75)    12:57.74 (30.21)    13:28.54 (30.80)    13:59.11 (30.57)
       14:29.90 (30.79)    15:00.45 (30.55)    15:31.15 (30.70)    16:01.54 (30.39)
       16:31.42 (29.88)
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 16:54.04   16:39.65 AGTC   
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:24.70 (29.65)     1:54.93 (30.23)
        2:25.22 (30.29)     2:55.58 (30.36)     3:25.82 (30.24)     3:56.15 (30.33)
        4:26.39 (30.24)     4:56.75 (30.36)     5:27.12 (30.37)     5:57.36 (30.24)
        6:27.68 (30.32)     6:58.01 (30.33)     7:28.55 (30.54)     7:59.29 (30.74)
        8:29.87 (30.58)     9:00.55 (30.68)     9:31.29 (30.74)    10:01.98 (30.69)
       10:32.75 (30.77)    11:03.56 (30.81)    11:34.26 (30.70)    12:05.20 (30.94)
       12:36.03 (30.83)    13:06.90 (30.87)    13:37.82 (30.92)    14:08.55 (30.73)
       14:39.35 (30.80)    15:10.20 (30.85)    15:40.78 (30.58)    16:11.31 (30.53)
       16:39.65 (28.34)
  3 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 16:52.72   16:40.29 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)     1:25.95 (29.55)     1:56.17 (30.22)
        2:26.59 (30.42)     2:57.11 (30.52)     3:27.35 (30.24)     3:57.94 (30.59)
        4:28.63 (30.69)     4:58.96 (30.33)     5:29.54 (30.58)     6:00.28 (30.74)
        6:31.19 (30.91)     7:01.95 (30.76)     7:32.42 (30.47)     8:03.25 (30.83)
        8:33.99 (30.74)     9:04.77 (30.78)     9:35.24 (30.47)    10:06.11 (30.87)
       10:36.87 (30.76)    11:07.53 (30.66)    11:38.04 (30.51)    12:08.74 (30.70)
       12:39.48 (30.74)    13:09.96 (30.48)    13:40.22 (30.26)    14:10.89 (30.67)
       14:41.46 (30.57)    15:11.73 (30.27)    15:42.02 (30.29)    16:12.27 (30.25)
       16:40.29 (28.02)
  4 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.97   16:57.49 AGTC   
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:26.37 (29.95)     1:56.78 (30.41)
        2:27.33 (30.55)     2:58.18 (30.85)     3:29.12 (30.94)     4:00.26 (31.14)
        4:31.45 (31.19)     5:02.71 (31.26)     5:33.97 (31.26)     6:05.51 (31.54)
        6:36.76 (31.25)     7:08.28 (31.52)     7:39.44 (31.16)     8:10.81 (31.37)
        8:42.14 (31.33)     9:13.38 (31.24)     9:44.61 (31.23)    10:15.86 (31.25)
       10:46.77 (30.91)    11:18.18 (31.41)    11:49.48 (31.30)    12:20.48 (31.00)
       12:51.45 (30.97)    13:22.50 (31.05)    13:53.30 (30.80)    14:24.25 (30.95)
       14:55.06 (30.81)    15:25.97 (30.91)    15:56.80 (30.83)    16:27.54 (30.74)
       16:57.49 (29.95)
  5 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:14.20   17:06.53 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)     1:29.12 (31.29)     2:00.74 (31.62)
        2:32.88 (32.14)     3:04.61 (31.73)     3:36.03 (31.42)     4:07.75 (31.72)
        4:39.48 (31.73)     5:10.53 (31.05)     5:41.88 (31.35)     6:13.68 (31.80)
        6:45.51 (31.83)     7:17.45 (31.94)     7:48.76 (31.31)     8:20.99 (32.23)
        8:52.13 (31.14)     9:23.41 (31.28)     9:55.17 (31.76)    10:26.27 (31.10)
       10:58.00 (31.73)    11:28.86 (30.86)    11:59.83 (30.97)    12:31.06 (31.23)
       13:01.94 (30.88)    13:32.89 (30.95)    14:04.11 (31.22)    14:34.98 (30.87)
       15:05.67 (30.69)    15:36.89 (31.22)    16:07.32 (30.43)    16:37.71 (30.39)
       17:06.53 (28.82)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:13.61   17:22.41 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.63 (31.06)     2:00.14 (31.51)
        2:31.88 (31.74)     3:03.88 (32.00)     3:36.08 (32.20)     4:08.24 (32.16)
        4:40.12 (31.88)     5:12.20 (32.08)     5:44.31 (32.11)     6:16.34 (32.03)
        6:48.19 (31.85)     7:19.95 (31.76)     7:51.99 (32.04)     8:24.00 (32.01)
        8:55.38 (31.38)     9:27.47 (32.09)     9:59.15 (31.68)    10:30.88 (31.73)
       11:02.70 (31.82)    11:34.55 (31.85)    12:06.39 (31.84)    12:38.09 (31.70)
       13:09.81 (31.72)    13:41.62 (31.81)    14:13.21 (31.59)    14:44.76 (31.55)
       15:16.23 (31.47)    15:48.16 (31.93)    16:20.17 (32.01)    16:51.70 (31.53)
       17:22.41 (30.71)
  7 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:21.53   17:31.51 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.14 (30.96)     1:59.57 (31.43)
        2:30.50 (30.93)     3:02.00 (31.50)     3:32.81 (30.81)     4:04.38 (31.57)
        4:36.36 (31.98)     5:08.24 (31.88)     5:40.01 (31.77)     6:12.30 (32.29)
        6:44.06 (31.76)     7:15.98 (31.92)     7:48.42 (32.44)     8:20.57 (32.15)
        8:53.20 (32.63)     9:25.54 (32.34)     9:57.88 (32.34)    10:30.51 (32.63)
       11:02.71 (32.20)    11:35.77 (33.06)    12:07.88 (32.11)    12:40.65 (32.77)
       13:13.08 (32.43)    13:45.85 (32.77)    14:18.43 (32.58)    14:51.34 (32.91)
       15:23.80 (32.46)    15:56.70 (32.90)    16:28.78 (32.08)    17:00.56 (31.78)
       17:31.51 (30.95)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR 17:43.14   18:02.34        
                  27.71       57.82 (30.11)     1:28.86 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.98)
        2:32.88 (32.04)     3:04.84 (31.96)     3:36.49 (31.65)     4:08.40 (31.91)
        4:40.97 (32.57)     5:13.89 (32.92)     5:46.95 (33.06)     6:19.78 (32.83)
        6:53.16 (33.38)     7:26.67 (33.51)     8:00.37 (33.70)     8:34.69 (34.32)
        9:08.66 (33.97)     9:42.41 (33.75)    10:16.66 (34.25)    10:51.00 (34.34)
       11:24.23 (33.23)    11:58.23 (34.00)    12:31.31 (33.08)    13:05.55 (34.24)
       13:39.58 (34.03)    14:12.62 (33.04)    14:45.63 (33.01)    15:19.91 (34.28)
       15:52.90 (32.99)    16:26.28 (33.38)    16:59.63 (33.35)    17:31.39 (31.76)
       18:02.34 (30.95)
 -- Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   52.22   3/15/2015 Matthew M Bosse, NBS  -MR                    
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49      53.54 AGTC   
                  26.37       53.54 (27.17)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.39      54.15 AGTC   
                  26.16       54.15 (27.99)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.96      54.21 AGTC   
                  27.07       54.21 (27.14)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.09      55.18 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.18 (28.23)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50      55.30 AGTC   
                  27.08       55.30 (28.22)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.21      55.33 AGTC   
                  27.33       55.33 (28.00)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      55.42 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.42 (28.55)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.02      55.69 AGTC   
                  26.62       55.69 (29.07)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.39      55.75 AGTC   
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76      55.78 AGTC   
                  27.15       55.78 (28.63)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.54      55.86 AGTC   
                  27.35       55.86 (28.51)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.37      56.08 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.20 (28.76)                                        
 14 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.90      56.23 AGTC   
                  27.50       56.23 (28.73)                                        
 15 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    57.02      56.36 AGTC   
                  27.88       56.36 (28.48)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.02      56.42 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.42 (29.21)                                        
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.92      56.60 AGTC   
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)                                        
 18 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      56.67 AGTC   
                  27.79       56.67 (28.88)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      56.67 AGTC   
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62      56.69 AGTC   
                  27.73       56.69 (28.96)                                        
 21 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47      56.71 AGTC   
                  27.60       56.71 (29.11)                                        
 22 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.37      56.73 AGTC   
                  27.50       56.73 (29.23)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.73      56.79 AGTC   
                  27.39       56.79 (29.40)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.59      56.83 AGTC   
                  27.75       56.83 (29.08)                                        
 25 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      56.98 AGTC   
                  28.06       56.98 (28.92)                                        
 26 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.49      57.04 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25      57.06 AGTC   
                  27.84       57.06 (29.22)                                        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.87      57.14 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.14 (29.46)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    58.32      57.21 AGTC   
                  27.80       57.21 (29.41)                                        
 30 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.11      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.69       57.22 (29.53)                                        
 31 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR    57.41      57.27 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.27 (29.16)                                        
 32 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.60      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)                                        
 33 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.68      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
 33 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.34 (29.45)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.59      57.43 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.43 (29.58)                                        
 36 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      57.58 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.58 (29.98)                                        
 37 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.89      57.60 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
 38 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    56.01      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
 39 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.75      57.65 AGTC   
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)                                        
 40 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.48      57.69 AGTC   
                  28.38       57.69 (29.31)                                        
 41 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.55      57.80 AGTC   
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
 42 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.07      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.37       57.83 (29.46)                                        
 42 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.69       57.83 (29.14)                                        
 44 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    58.39      57.85 AGTC   
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)                                        
 45 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.58      57.89 AGTC   
                  28.06       57.89 (29.83)                                        
 46 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.14      57.91 AGTC   
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)                                        
 47 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      57.93 AGTC   
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)                                        
 48 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    55.59      58.01 AGTC   
                  27.92       58.01 (30.09)                                        
 49 Kyaw, Nyi-rein            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.21      58.13 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.13 (30.64)                                        
 50 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.20      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.16 (29.63)                                        
 51 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.37      58.17 AGTC   
                  28.85       58.17 (29.32)                                        
 52 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR        56.11      58.19 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)                                        
 53 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.54      58.21 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
 54 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.82      58.24 AGTC   
                  28.72       58.24 (29.52)                                        
 54 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.57      58.24 AGTC   
                  28.39       58.24 (29.85)                                        
 56 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.05      58.26 AGTC   
                  28.46       58.26 (29.80)                                        
 56 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.44      58.26 AGTC   
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
 58 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65      58.28 AGTC   
                  28.37       58.28 (29.91)                                        
 59 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53      58.29 AGTC   
                  28.35       58.29 (29.94)                                        
 59 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            58.00      58.29 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.29 (29.88)                                        
 61 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      58.34 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.34 (29.93)                                        
 62 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.37      58.37 AGTC   
                  28.70       58.37 (29.67)                                        
 62 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.90      58.37 AGTC   
                  28.97       58.37 (29.40)                                        
 64 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.73      58.47 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)                                        
 65 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.31      58.59 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)                                        
 66 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.48      58.60 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 67 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.70      58.61 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.61 (30.08)                                        
 68 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.41      58.74 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)                                        
 69 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.39      58.79 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.79 (30.20)                                        
 70 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.56      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)                                        
 71 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34      58.93 AGTC   
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)                                        
 72 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.33      58.98 AGTC   
                  28.96       58.98 (30.02)                                        
 73 Liberato, Andrew          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.98      59.18 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)                                        
 74 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.71      59.22 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)                                        
 75 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78      59.27 AGTC   
                  29.18       59.27 (30.09)                                        
 76 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.80      59.35 AGTC   
                  29.01       59.35 (30.34)                                        
 77 Zametko, Nikita           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.46      59.45 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)                                        
 78 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.10      59.52 AGTC   
                  29.94       59.52 (29.58)                                        
 79 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      59.53 AGTC   
                  29.02       59.53 (30.51)                                        
 79 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.48      59.53 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.53 (30.82)                                        
 81 Steele, Nicholas C        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.44      59.59 AGTC   
                  29.10       59.59 (30.49)                                        
 82 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61      59.60 AGTC   
                  28.97       59.60 (30.63)                                        
 83 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.44      59.68 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)                                        
 84 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.88      59.70 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.70 (30.63)                                        
 85 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.99      59.75 AGTC   
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)                                        
 86 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.94      59.76 AGTC   
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)                                        
 87 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.34      59.79 AGTC   
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)                                        
 88 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.94      59.87 AGTC   
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)                                        
 89 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR    59.12      59.90 AGTC   
                  28.93       59.90 (30.97)                                        
 90 Fan, Maximilian           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.32      59.94 AGTC   
                  29.23       59.94 (30.71)                                        
 91 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.41    1:00.04        
                  28.95     1:00.04 (31.09)                                        
 92 Messina, Michael A        15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.73    1:00.14        
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
 93 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.96    1:00.20        
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 94 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.48    1:00.33        
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
 95 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.47    1:00.37        
                  29.75     1:00.37 (30.62)                                        
 96 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.16    1:00.44        
                  29.67     1:00.44 (30.77)                                        
 97 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.66    1:00.55        
                  28.33     1:00.55 (32.22)                                        
 97 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60    1:00.55        
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
 99 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.29    1:00.74        
                  29.32     1:00.74 (31.42)                                        
100 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94    1:01.02        
                  29.61     1:01.02 (31.41)                                        
101 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.92    1:01.17        
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)                                        
102 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05    1:01.41        
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
103 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49    1:01.73        
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
104 Bances, Arthur J          17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.85        
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)                                        
105 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR    58.58    1:03.84        
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.85   3/10/2017 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet           
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34    1:52.05 AGTC   
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)     1:23.98 (29.20)     1:52.05 (28.07)
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36    1:56.31 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.43 (29.11)     1:25.93 (29.50)     1:56.31 (30.38)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.12    1:59.23 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.73 (29.94)     1:28.59 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.64)
  4 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.70    1:59.63 AGTC   
                  28.77       58.91 (30.14)     1:29.48 (30.57)     1:59.63 (30.15)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.98    1:59.75 AGTC   
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.29)     1:59.75 (29.75)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74    1:59.90 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.07 (29.87)     1:28.94 (30.87)     1:59.90 (30.96)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.70    2:00.00 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.44 (29.59)     1:28.25 (30.81)     2:00.00 (31.75)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.35    2:00.11 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.00 (30.76)     1:29.51 (30.51)     2:00.11 (30.60)
  9 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44    2:00.67 AGTC   
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)     1:28.86 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.81)
 10 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.47    2:01.33 AGTC   
                  28.36       58.21 (29.85)     1:29.18 (30.97)     2:01.33 (32.15)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.90    2:01.61 AGTC   
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:29.91 (31.05)     2:01.61 (31.70)
 12 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39    2:01.74 AGTC   
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:30.13 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.61)
 13 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    2:02.42 AGTC   
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)     1:29.46 (32.14)     2:02.42 (32.96)
 14 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.28    2:02.51 AGTC   
                  28.94       59.55 (30.61)     1:30.76 (31.21)     2:02.51 (31.75)
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.62    2:02.80 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:00.81 (31.17)     1:32.10 (31.29)     2:02.80 (30.70)
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          2:06.41    2:02.92 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:00.31 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.14)     2:02.92 (31.47)
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.36    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.74)     2:02.96 (31.89)
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.93    2:03.05 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)     1:31.87 (31.77)     2:03.05 (31.18)
 19 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.23    2:03.49 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:32.24 (31.42)     2:03.49 (31.25)
 20 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.97    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:01.57 (31.50)     1:32.97 (31.40)     2:03.63 (30.66)
 20 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.31    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  28.34       58.85 (30.51)     1:31.10 (32.25)     2:03.63 (32.53)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.96    2:04.18 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.30 (31.68)     2:04.18 (31.88)
 23 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.58    2:04.41 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:32.63 (32.55)     2:04.41 (31.78)
 24 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.61    2:04.45 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:00.32 (30.80)     1:32.70 (32.38)     2:04.45 (31.75)
 25 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.43    2:04.54 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.63 (32.26)     2:04.54 (31.91)
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.63    2:04.64 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.70 (31.38)     1:32.66 (31.96)     2:04.64 (31.98)
 27 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.59    2:05.07 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.39 (31.72)     1:32.70 (32.31)     2:05.07 (32.37)
 28 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.33    2:05.19 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)     1:33.21 (32.27)     2:05.19 (31.98)
 29 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.69    2:05.29 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:33.19 (32.28)     2:05.29 (32.10)
 30 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR  2:03.98    2:05.43 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:05.43 (33.18)
 31 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40    2:05.51 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:00.06 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:05.51 (33.09)
 32 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.74    2:05.60 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)     1:33.38 (32.50)     2:05.60 (32.22)
 33 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.20    2:05.61 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)     1:33.46 (32.98)     2:05.61 (32.15)
 34 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.91    2:05.63 AGTC   
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)     1:32.55 (32.82)     2:05.63 (33.08)
 35 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.22    2:05.76 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:34.08 (32.01)     2:05.76 (31.68)
 36 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.07    2:05.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)     1:32.79 (32.69)     2:05.87 (33.08)
 37 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.11    2:06.02 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)     1:34.23 (32.91)     2:06.02 (31.79)
 38 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.28    2:06.30 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:02.42 (32.10)     1:34.90 (32.48)     2:06.30 (31.40)
 39 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.50    2:06.35 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:33.48 (33.47)     2:06.35 (32.87)
 40 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:02.09 (31.92)     1:34.44 (32.35)     2:06.40 (31.96)
 41 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.03    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:00.76 (31.26)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.61 (33.03)
 42 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.12    2:07.29 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.34 (32.06)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.29 (32.86)
 43 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.27    2:07.61 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)     1:34.71 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.90)
 44 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:09.38    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:35.33 (32.53)     2:07.64 (32.31)
 45 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:08.56    2:07.77 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:02.86 (32.04)     1:35.44 (32.58)     2:07.77 (32.33)
 46 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.70    2:07.79 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:03.16 (32.18)     1:35.44 (32.28)     2:07.79 (32.35)
 47 Zametko, Nikita           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.88    2:07.81 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:00.68 (32.47)     1:34.82 (34.14)     2:07.81 (32.99)
 48 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:08.30 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)     1:34.49 (32.98)     2:08.30 (33.81)
 49 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:07.42    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.77)     2:08.33 (32.89)
 50 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.32    2:08.67 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:35.13 (34.11)     2:08.67 (33.54)
 51 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.16    2:08.69 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)     1:36.56 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.13)
 52 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.51    2:08.85 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:03.14 (32.37)     1:36.45 (33.31)     2:08.85 (32.40)
 53 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:08.94 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:36.05 (32.93)     2:08.94 (32.89)
 54 Liberato, Andrew          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.01    2:09.04 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:01.97 (32.76)     1:35.47 (33.50)     2:09.04 (33.57)
 55 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.01    2:09.09 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:35.15 (33.59)     2:09.09 (33.94)
 56 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.65    2:09.18 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:35.76 (34.03)     2:09.18 (33.42)
 57 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.81    2:09.22 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:02.38 (31.93)     1:35.52 (33.14)     2:09.22 (33.70)
 58 Fan, Maximilian           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.65    2:09.71 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)     1:36.06 (33.42)     2:09.71 (33.65)
 59 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.94    2:09.97 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:35.64 (34.09)     2:09.97 (34.33)
 60 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.50    2:10.05 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:02.08 (32.40)     1:36.23 (34.15)     2:10.05 (33.82)
 61 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.77    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)     1:36.03 (34.00)     2:10.18 (34.15)
 62 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:04.16    2:10.22 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:02.53 (33.42)     1:36.75 (34.22)     2:10.22 (33.47)
 63 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.21    2:10.38 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:01.83 (32.59)     1:35.11 (33.28)     2:10.38 (35.27)
 64 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.28    2:10.58 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:37.17 (34.20)     2:10.58 (33.41)
 65 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.27    2:10.82 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)     1:37.71 (33.32)     2:10.82 (33.11)
 66 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.30    2:10.98 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:10.98 (34.01)
 67 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.28    2:11.03        
                  28.86     1:01.23 (32.37)     1:36.04 (34.81)     2:11.03 (34.99)
 68 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.65    2:11.22        
                  30.54     1:03.42 (32.88)     1:37.34 (33.92)     2:11.22 (33.88)
 69 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:11.23        
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:35.97 (34.47)     2:11.23 (35.26)
 70 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.66    2:11.35        
                  30.02     1:03.02 (33.00)     1:37.14 (34.12)     2:11.35 (34.21)
 71 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.14    2:11.43        
                  31.03     1:04.37 (33.34)     1:38.89 (34.52)     2:11.43 (32.54)
 72 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.53    2:11.48        
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:35.89 (34.85)     2:11.48 (35.59)
 73 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.82    2:12.05        
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)     1:37.77 (34.64)     2:12.05 (34.28)
 74 Syphers, David C          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.53    2:13.05        
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)     1:38.43 (34.76)     2:13.05 (34.62)
 75 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.95    2:15.52        
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:39.41 (35.16)     2:15.52 (36.11)
 -- Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   57.16   3/10/2017 Jack H Casey, Hauppauge Athlet               
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.69      58.30 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.30 (30.62)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.70      59.12 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.12 (31.38)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.36      59.51 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.75      59.59 AGTC   
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.63    1:00.21 AGTC   
                  28.19     1:00.21 (32.02)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.85    1:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.76    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:01.65 (33.20)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)                                        
  9 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:04.73    1:01.79 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:01.79 (33.24)                                        
 10 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           1:05.23    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.24    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)                                        
 12 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.21    1:01.94 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
 13 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.30    1:02.49 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:02.49 (33.38)                                        
 14 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.49    1:02.59 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)                                        
 15 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.20    1:02.61 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)                                        
 16 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:02.78 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.48    1:02.86 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Adam J           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.89    1:02.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:02.87 (34.12)                                        
 19 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81    1:02.97 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.97 (33.48)                                        
 20 Burger, Daniel E          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.01    1:03.08 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:03.08 (33.04)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.10    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.10 (33.66)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:03.11 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:03.11 (34.00)                                        
 23 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:03.15 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)                                        
 24 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        1:03.25    1:03.26 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)                                        
 25 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:03.50    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)                                        
 26 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.20    1:03.96 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:04.02 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
 28 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:04.02 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)                                        
 30 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.74    1:04.07 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)                                        
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel J       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.11    1:04.16 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.16 (34.64)                                        
 32 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.73    1:04.31 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)                                        
 33 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.74    1:04.47 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        
 34 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.50    1:04.59 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)                                        
 35 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.12    1:04.62 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:04.62 (34.56)                                        
 36 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.81    1:04.64 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)                                        
 37 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          1:05.89    1:04.72 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.82    1:05.33 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)                                        
 39 Romeo, Justin A           17 Delaware Valley-MR   1:06.23    1:05.36 AGTC   
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)                                        
 40 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.62    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.44 (34.79)                                        
 40 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.24    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.44 (35.19)                                        
 42 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:05.45 (35.04)                                        
 43 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.38    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:05.46 (34.07)                                        
 44 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.83    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)                                        
 45 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:01.06    1:05.57 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 46 Simon, Jack R             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.02    1:05.62 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:05.62 (35.05)                                        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.01    1:05.70 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 48 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:05.76 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)                                        
 49 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.31    1:05.85 AGTC   
                  31.23     1:05.85 (34.62)                                        
 50 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.20    1:05.86 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:05.86 (35.44)                                        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.94    1:06.17 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:06.17 (35.24)                                        
 52 Monastersky, Devin        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.56    1:06.25 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:06.25 (34.72)                                        
 53 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.69    1:06.37 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:06.37 (34.95)                                        
 54 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.22    1:06.50        
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)                                        
 55 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.89    1:06.81        
                  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)                                        
 56 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.42    1:06.94        
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)                                        
 57 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.98    1:07.06        
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)                                        
 58 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.41    1:07.29        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)                                        
 59 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03    1:07.77        
                  32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)                                        
 60 Ma, Brian                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.16    1:07.96        
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)                                        
 61 Dennis, Sean G            16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:06.39    1:08.59        
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)                                        
 62 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.77    1:08.83        
                  31.97     1:08.83 (36.86)                                        
 63 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:09.25        
                  31.50     1:09.25 (37.75)                                        
 -- Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:06.56   3/13/2016 Evan Zhang, Laguardia Aquati               
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.47    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  28.53     1:01.10 (32.57)     1:34.28 (33.18)     2:08.33 (34.05)
  2 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.44    2:09.63 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:35.56 (33.46)     2:09.63 (34.07)
  3 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:10.62    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:01.89 (32.99)     1:35.98 (34.09)     2:10.18 (34.20)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.47    2:11.19 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)     1:36.24 (33.78)     2:11.19 (34.95)
  5 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.41    2:13.46 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)     1:38.96 (34.36)     2:13.46 (34.50)
  6 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:14.69 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.48 (34.63)     1:40.20 (34.72)     2:14.69 (34.49)
  7 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.19    2:14.80 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)     1:39.72 (34.48)     2:14.80 (35.08)
  8 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.79    2:14.95 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:14.95 (35.30)
  9 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           2:19.15    2:15.87 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:03.71 (33.82)     1:39.68 (35.97)     2:15.87 (36.19)
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:15.95 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:03.89 (34.09)     1:39.86 (35.97)     2:15.95 (36.09)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.72    2:16.58 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)     1:40.98 (35.28)     2:16.58 (35.60)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.32    2:16.66 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:04.48 (34.04)     1:40.53 (36.05)     2:16.66 (36.13)
 13 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.44    2:17.60 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)     1:42.34 (35.35)     2:17.60 (35.26)
 14 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.79    2:17.78 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)     1:40.49 (35.38)     2:17.78 (37.29)
 15 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.06    2:17.85 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:08.38 (35.67)     1:42.92 (34.54)     2:17.85 (34.93)
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.09    2:17.96 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:41.48 (35.89)     2:17.96 (36.48)
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:18.01 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)     1:41.58 (35.49)     2:18.01 (36.43)
 18 Burger, Daniel E          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.02    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:06.44 (35.73)     1:42.44 (36.00)     2:18.23 (35.79)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90    2:18.74 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:18.74 (36.12)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)     1:41.61 (36.22)     2:18.90 (37.29)
 21 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        2:23.39    2:19.01 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.94 (35.22)     1:43.12 (37.18)     2:19.01 (35.89)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.37    2:19.17 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:06.96 (35.42)     1:43.25 (36.29)     2:19.17 (35.92)
 23 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)     1:42.51 (36.14)     2:19.22 (36.71)
 24 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.14    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)     1:40.89 (36.73)     2:19.40 (38.51)
 25 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15    2:20.37 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.74 (35.91)     2:20.37 (37.63)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.54    2:20.69 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:07.07 (35.64)     1:43.73 (36.66)     2:20.69 (36.96)
 27 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.83    2:20.79 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:06.29 (35.41)     1:43.06 (36.77)     2:20.79 (37.73)
 28 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.01    2:21.15 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)     1:45.56 (37.48)     2:21.15 (35.59)
 29 Simon, Jack R             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.21    2:21.22 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:43.13 (36.67)     2:21.22 (38.09)
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.03    2:21.27 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:07.46 (36.27)     1:44.25 (36.79)     2:21.27 (37.02)
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.92    2:21.31 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:45.28 (38.91)     2:21.31 (36.03)
 32 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.84    2:21.54 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.06 (36.69)     2:21.54 (37.48)
 33 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.99    2:21.66 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:45.56 (36.80)     2:21.66 (36.10)
 34 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.30    2:21.91 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:45.23 (36.96)     2:21.91 (36.68)
 35 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.36    2:22.11 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)     1:44.90 (37.44)     2:22.11 (37.21)
 36 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.75    2:22.14 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:06.96 (36.00)     1:44.24 (37.28)     2:22.14 (37.90)
 36 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.71    2:22.14 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:45.06 (37.22)     2:22.14 (37.08)
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.07    2:22.32 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:44.91 (36.59)     2:22.32 (37.41)
 39 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:23.00    2:22.75 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)     1:44.80 (36.97)     2:22.75 (37.95)
 40 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.52    2:22.82 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.86 (36.59)     1:46.83 (37.97)     2:22.82 (35.99)
 41 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.12    2:22.93 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:07.83 (35.88)     1:44.73 (36.90)     2:22.93 (38.20)
 42 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.91    2:22.98 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:45.21 (37.31)     2:22.98 (37.77)
 43 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.73    2:23.00 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:23.00 (37.79)
 44 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46    2:23.07 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:44.94 (37.38)     2:23.07 (38.13)
 45 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.39    2:23.54 AGTC   
                  32.19     1:08.24 (36.05)     1:45.79 (37.55)     2:23.54 (37.75)
 46 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:24.78    2:23.63 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.32 (36.32)     1:46.14 (37.82)     2:23.63 (37.49)
 47 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:23.65 AGTC   
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)     1:45.87 (36.32)     2:23.65 (37.78)
 48 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28    2:23.75 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)     1:44.65 (37.15)     2:23.75 (39.10)
 49 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.07    2:24.17 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:09.51 (36.66)     1:47.21 (37.70)     2:24.17 (36.96)
 50 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:27.35    2:24.28 AGTC   
                  32.91     1:09.49 (36.58)     1:47.00 (37.51)     2:24.28 (37.28)
 51 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.12    2:24.71 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:08.83 (36.77)     1:47.12 (38.29)     2:24.71 (37.59)
 51 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.10    2:24.71 AGTC   
                  32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)     1:46.58 (36.42)     2:24.71 (38.13)
 53 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.31    2:24.85 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:09.38 (37.18)     1:46.54 (37.16)     2:24.85 (38.31)
 54 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.88    2:25.06 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)     1:47.43 (37.56)     2:25.06 (37.63)
 55 Monastersky, Devin        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.18    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:46.49 (37.41)     2:25.14 (38.65)
 56 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.04    2:25.20 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:09.99 (37.17)     1:48.09 (38.10)     2:25.20 (37.11)
 57 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.34    2:25.32 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:09.25 (37.46)     1:48.05 (38.80)     2:25.32 (37.27)
 58 Dilchand, Sean            17 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:23.84    2:25.37 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:08.68 (36.72)     1:46.81 (38.13)     2:25.37 (38.56)
 59 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.60    2:25.44 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.11 (37.38)     1:47.63 (37.52)     2:25.44 (37.81)
 60 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46    2:25.62 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)     1:48.52 (38.37)     2:25.62 (37.10)
 61 Romeo, Justin A           17 Delaware Valley-MR   2:27.83    2:26.04 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:48.64 (37.48)     2:26.04 (37.40)
 62 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.22    2:26.14 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.25 (37.29)     1:48.12 (37.87)     2:26.14 (38.02)
 63 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.02    2:26.34 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:08.08 (36.94)     1:47.04 (38.96)     2:26.34 (39.30)
 64 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09    2:26.67 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:08.12 (36.30)     1:47.46 (39.34)     2:26.67 (39.21)
 65 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.75    2:26.79 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:48.15 (39.02)     2:26.79 (38.64)
 66 Dennis, Sean G            16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:26.41    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  33.35     1:10.10 (36.75)     1:48.56 (38.46)     2:26.87 (38.31)
 67 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.62    2:26.93 AGTC   
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:49.98 (38.57)     2:26.93 (36.95)
 68 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:29.33    2:27.06 AGTC   
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)     1:47.66 (38.43)     2:27.06 (39.40)
 69 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:23.40    2:27.12 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:09.36 (37.36)     1:48.61 (39.25)     2:27.12 (38.51)
 70 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.43    2:27.20 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:10.66 (37.34)     1:49.32 (38.66)     2:27.20 (37.88)
 71 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.11    2:27.43 AGTC   
                  33.03     1:10.27 (37.24)     1:48.41 (38.14)     2:27.43 (39.02)
 72 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:29.46    2:27.45 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)     1:48.32 (39.06)     2:27.45 (39.13)
 73 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.60    2:27.53 AGTC   
                  33.70     1:11.87 (38.17)     1:50.86 (38.99)     2:27.53 (36.67)
 74 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.52    2:27.70 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:10.33 (37.05)     1:48.81 (38.48)     2:27.70 (38.89)
 75 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:27.92 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.87)     2:27.92 (39.51)
 76 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.03    2:27.94 AGTC   
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)     1:48.06 (39.05)     2:27.94 (39.88)
 77 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.62    2:28.12 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:09.72 (37.41)     1:47.94 (38.22)     2:28.12 (40.18)
 78 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.16    2:28.28 AGTC   
                  32.50     1:10.58 (38.08)     1:49.72 (39.14)     2:28.28 (38.56)
 79 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:28.52 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:08.44 (36.97)     1:47.65 (39.21)     2:28.52 (40.87)
 80 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.03    2:28.53 AGTC   
                  33.19     1:10.84 (37.65)     1:49.45 (38.61)     2:28.53 (39.08)
 81 Akdas, Rasim R            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.68    2:29.02 AGTC   
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:50.96 (39.08)     2:29.02 (38.06)
 82 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.69    2:29.12 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)     1:48.99 (39.48)     2:29.12 (40.13)
 83 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:09.18 (37.18)     1:48.49 (39.31)     2:29.21 (40.72)
 84 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:28.41    2:29.39 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:49.74 (39.20)     2:29.39 (39.65)
 85 Wu, William               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.25    2:29.62 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:12.32 (38.02)     1:51.10 (38.78)     2:29.62 (38.52)
 86 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:25.26    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  32.17     1:10.04 (37.87)     1:49.84 (39.80)     2:29.79 (39.95)
 87 Chea, Parker              17 New York City Pa-MR  2:29.35    2:30.25        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:50.06 (39.57)     2:30.25 (40.19)
 88 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:30.36        
                  32.17     1:08.50 (36.33)     1:47.83 (39.33)     2:30.36 (42.53)
 89 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.44    2:30.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)     1:49.93 (38.29)     2:30.64 (40.71)
 90 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.06    2:31.26        
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)     1:52.08 (40.13)     2:31.26 (39.18)
 91 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.89    2:32.51        
                  33.30     1:11.01 (37.71)     1:51.23 (40.22)     2:32.51 (41.28)
 92 Craciun, Alexandru V      17 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.70    2:34.49        
                  33.52     1:12.72 (39.20)     1:52.64 (39.92)     2:34.49 (41.85)
 93 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.90    2:40.74        
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)     1:57.79 (42.69)     2:40.74 (42.95)
 -- Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   50.29   3/10/2017 Elan Oumarov, Matchpoint NYC-M               
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.42      49.84 AGTC   
                  23.03       49.84 (26.81)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.63      51.19 AGTC   
                  24.18       51.19 (27.01)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.91      51.48 AGTC   
                  24.13       51.48 (27.35)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.64      52.64 AGTC   
                  24.91       52.64 (27.73)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.57      52.94 AGTC   
                  24.23       52.94 (28.71)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      53.07 AGTC   
                  25.09       53.07 (27.98)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      53.61 AGTC   
                  24.09       53.61 (29.52)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.38      53.80 AGTC   
                  25.09       53.80 (28.71)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      53.99 AGTC   
                  25.03       53.99 (28.96)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      54.04 AGTC   
                  25.06       54.04 (28.98)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    55.84      54.13 AGTC   
                  24.94       54.13 (29.19)                                        
 12 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.50      54.21 AGTC   
                  24.49       54.21 (29.72)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    54.82      54.21 AGTC   
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23      54.27 AGTC   
                  24.90       54.27 (29.37)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.69      54.42 AGTC   
                  24.82       54.42 (29.60)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.13      54.57 AGTC   
                  25.65       54.57 (28.92)                                        
 17 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.91      54.66 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.66 (28.97)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.30      54.69 AGTC   
                  25.04       54.69 (29.65)                                        
 19 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.55      54.72 AGTC   
                  24.95       54.72 (29.77)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.91      54.77 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.77 (29.22)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.45      54.85 AGTC   
                  25.34       54.85 (29.51)                                        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.80      54.87 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.87 (29.18)                                        
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.75      54.88 AGTC   
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)                                        
 24 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.10      54.91 AGTC   
                  25.37       54.91 (29.54)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19      55.07 AGTC   
                  25.93       55.07 (29.14)                                        
 26 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.18      55.08 AGTC   
                  25.79       55.08 (29.29)                                        
 27 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.05      55.23 AGTC   
                  25.32       55.23 (29.91)                                        
 28 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.81      55.28 AGTC   
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)                                        
 29 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.08      55.32 AGTC   
                  25.98       55.32 (29.34)                                        
 30 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.49      55.41 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.41 (29.88)                                        
 31 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR        54.98      55.49 AGTC   
                  25.84       55.49 (29.65)                                        
 32 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.40      55.55 AGTC   
                  25.70       55.55 (29.85)                                        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.10      55.56 AGTC   
                  25.67       55.56 (29.89)                                        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.92      55.56 AGTC   
                  26.06       55.56 (29.50)                                        
 35 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.67      55.57 AGTC   
                  25.28       55.57 (30.29)                                        
 36 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82      55.60 AGTC   
                  25.45       55.60 (30.15)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.77      55.70 AGTC   
                  25.94       55.70 (29.76)                                        
 38 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.29      55.81 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.81 (29.78)                                        
 39 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.24      55.89 AGTC   
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)                                        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M         18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.50      55.91 AGTC   
                  25.05       55.91 (30.86)                                        
 41 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR            55.57      55.94 AGTC   
                  26.82       55.94 (29.12)                                        
 42 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.94      56.08 AGTC   
                  25.49       56.08 (30.59)                                        
 43 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies Swimming-MR    55.84      56.10 AGTC   
                  25.88       56.10 (30.22)                                        
 44 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.19      56.26 AGTC   
                  26.45       56.26 (29.81)                                        
 45 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.72      56.27 AGTC   
                  25.83       56.27 (30.44)                                        
 46 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.02      56.29 AGTC   
                  26.47       56.29 (29.82)                                        
 47 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    56.09      56.34 AGTC   
                  25.69       56.34 (30.65)                                        
 48 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      56.48 AGTC   
                  25.99       56.48 (30.49)                                        
 49 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.16      56.57 AGTC   
                  26.43       56.57 (30.14)                                        
 50 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    55.14      56.59 AGTC   
                  25.53       56.59 (31.06)                                        
 51 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.87      56.60 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.60 (30.02)                                        
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.23      56.62 AGTC   
                  26.45       56.62 (30.17)                                        
 53 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.93      56.63 AGTC   
                  26.49       56.63 (30.14)                                        
 54 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.36      56.64 AGTC   
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)                                        
 55 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.95      56.82 AGTC   
                  26.73       56.82 (30.09)                                        
 56 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.66      56.85 AGTC   
                  26.49       56.85 (30.36)                                        
 57 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.04      56.87 AGTC   
                  26.36       56.87 (30.51)                                        
 58 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.42      56.97 AGTC   
                  25.97       56.97 (31.00)                                        
 59 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.06      57.18 AGTC   
                  26.10       57.18 (31.08)                                        
 60 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.20      57.19 AGTC   
                  26.36       57.19 (30.83)                                        
 61 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.48      57.22 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.22 (30.71)                                        
 62 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.90      57.36 AGTC   
                  26.14       57.36 (31.22)                                        
 63 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.00      57.38 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.38 (30.33)                                        
 64 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.76      57.41 AGTC   
                  26.34       57.41 (31.07)                                        
 65 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.36      57.44 AGTC   
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)                                        
 66 Lai, Adam                 16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.53      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
 67 Oh, Daniel                16 Una Haa-MR             57.37      57.47 AGTC   
                  26.44       57.47 (31.03)                                        
 68 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    57.10      57.58 AGTC   
                  26.36       57.58 (31.22)                                        
 69 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.96      57.59 AGTC   
                  26.86       57.59 (30.73)                                        
 70 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.07      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)                                        
 71 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20      57.65 AGTC   
                  27.04       57.65 (30.61)                                        
 72 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     57.67      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
 73 Davis, Avery J            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.65      57.80 AGTC   
                  26.62       57.80 (31.18)                                        
 74 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.59      57.83 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.83 (31.16)                                        
 75 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.71      57.92 AGTC   
                  26.95       57.92 (30.97)                                        
 76 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.97      58.12        
                  27.42       58.12 (30.70)                                        
 77 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.86      58.17        
                  26.60       58.17 (31.57)                                        
 78 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.13      58.23        
                  26.83       58.23 (31.40)                                        
 79 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.32      58.27        
                  26.60       58.27 (31.67)                                        
 80 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05      58.37        
                  26.84       58.37 (31.53)                                        
 81 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      58.49        
                  26.96       58.49 (31.53)                                        
 82 Gerken, Jack K            17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.74      59.03        
                  27.11       59.03 (31.92)                                        
 83 Fuchs, Ethan              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.49      59.21        
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)                                        
 84 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65      59.32        
                  27.25       59.32 (32.07)                                        
 85 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR          57.86      59.52        
                  27.70       59.52 (31.82)                                        
 86 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.21    1:01.54        
                  27.19     1:01.54 (34.35)                                        
 -- Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Max J                 15 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:55.61   3/10/2017 Zachary T Papsco, Hauppauge Athlet         
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.51    1:53.17 AGTC   
                  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:23.76 (29.38)     1:53.17 (29.41)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    1:57.57 AGTC   
                  25.62       55.07 (29.45)     1:25.52 (30.45)     1:57.57 (32.05)
  3 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.86    1:58.08 AGTC   
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)     1:26.86 (30.34)     1:58.08 (31.22)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.58    2:00.45 AGTC   
                  26.31       56.88 (30.57)     1:28.61 (31.73)     2:00.45 (31.84)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.50    2:01.92 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:29.45 (31.81)     2:01.92 (32.47)
  6 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.78    2:02.26 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.12 (30.53)     1:29.48 (32.36)     2:02.26 (32.78)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.86    2:03.00 AGTC   
                  27.25       58.42 (31.17)     1:30.79 (32.37)     2:03.00 (32.21)
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.41    2:03.12 AGTC   
                  26.70       58.04 (31.34)     1:30.19 (32.15)     2:03.12 (32.93)
  9 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.99    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.91 (30.83)     1:29.64 (31.73)     2:03.63 (33.99)
 10 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.23    2:04.19 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.70 (31.19)     1:30.52 (32.82)     2:04.19 (33.67)
 11 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.48    2:04.64 AGTC   
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)     1:31.54 (33.30)     2:04.64 (33.10)
 12 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:05.06 AGTC   
                  25.32       55.33 (30.01)     1:28.74 (33.41)     2:05.06 (36.32)
 13 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:03.13    2:05.12 AGTC   
                  28.29     1:00.17 (31.88)     1:32.99 (32.82)     2:05.12 (32.13)
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:06.05    2:05.27 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.04 (30.78)     1:30.06 (33.02)     2:05.27 (35.21)
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.51    2:06.11 AGTC   
                  27.10       58.61 (31.51)     1:32.39 (33.78)     2:06.11 (33.72)
 16 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.03    2:06.73 AGTC   
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)     1:31.99 (33.12)     2:06.73 (34.74)
 17 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.15    2:07.30 AGTC   
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)     1:33.60 (33.20)     2:07.30 (33.70)
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.42    2:07.38 AGTC   
                  27.33       58.70 (31.37)     1:31.53 (32.83)     2:07.38 (35.85)
 19 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.63    2:07.86 AGTC   
                  26.91       58.80 (31.89)     1:32.81 (34.01)     2:07.86 (35.05)
 20 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.77    2:08.19 AGTC   
                  27.58       59.06 (31.48)     1:32.46 (33.40)     2:08.19 (35.73)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.32    2:08.20 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.59 (31.59)     1:33.38 (33.79)     2:08.20 (34.82)
 22 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:11.09    2:08.65 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.50 (30.99)     1:31.84 (34.34)     2:08.65 (36.81)
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68    2:08.70 AGTC   
                  26.48       59.23 (32.75)     1:32.43 (33.20)     2:08.70 (36.27)
 24 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.63    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  27.53     1:00.04 (32.51)     1:34.44 (34.40)     2:08.96 (34.52)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.53    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  27.44       59.49 (32.05)     1:33.50 (34.01)     2:08.96 (35.46)
 26 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:07.42    2:09.12 AGTC   
                  27.07       58.47 (31.40)     1:31.94 (33.47)     2:09.12 (37.18)
 27 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:08.28    2:09.44 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:35.30 (33.49)     2:09.44 (34.14)
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.12    2:09.64 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)     1:35.89 (33.74)     2:09.64 (33.75)
 29 Fuchs, Ethan              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.20    2:09.65 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.85 (31.81)     1:33.79 (33.94)     2:09.65 (35.86)
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.17    2:09.71 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:35.31 (34.26)     2:09.71 (34.40)
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:11.38    2:10.43 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.41 (33.67)     1:36.78 (34.37)     2:10.43 (33.65)
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.97    2:10.52 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)     1:34.88 (34.84)     2:10.52 (35.64)
 33 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.15    2:10.72 AGTC   
                  27.00       58.95 (31.95)     1:34.55 (35.60)     2:10.72 (36.17)
 34 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:07.79    2:10.83 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:35.85 (34.07)     2:10.83 (34.98)
 35 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.35    2:11.58 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)     1:36.86 (34.33)     2:11.58 (34.72)
 36 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.26    2:12.67        
                  27.73     1:01.20 (33.47)     1:36.68 (35.48)     2:12.67 (35.99)
 37 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.94    2:12.81        
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)     1:37.61 (34.79)     2:12.81 (35.20)
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.88    2:13.41        
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)     1:37.37 (34.40)     2:13.41 (36.04)
 39 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.63    2:13.45        
                  28.01     1:00.39 (32.38)     1:36.13 (35.74)     2:13.45 (37.32)
 -- Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.10   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.08    2:00.59 AGTC   
                  26.16       56.90 (30.74)     1:32.66 (35.76)     2:00.59 (27.93)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.16    2:00.70 AGTC   
                  26.19       57.56 (31.37)     1:32.80 (35.24)     2:00.70 (27.90)
  3 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.47    2:01.08 AGTC   
                  27.15       58.32 (31.17)     1:32.58 (34.26)     2:01.08 (28.50)
  4 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    2:01.14 AGTC   
                  26.82       58.22 (31.40)     1:32.80 (34.58)     2:01.14 (28.34)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.23    2:01.30 AGTC   
                  26.01       57.61 (31.60)     1:33.82 (36.21)     2:01.30 (27.48)
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:02.92    2:01.79 AGTC   
                  25.18       55.12 (29.94)     1:33.06 (37.94)     2:01.79 (28.73)
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.28    2:02.03 AGTC   
                  26.40       59.39 (32.99)     1:33.76 (34.37)     2:02.03 (28.27)
  8 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.87    2:02.46 AGTC   
                  25.06       56.28 (31.22)     1:33.58 (37.30)     2:02.46 (28.88)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.90    2:03.46 AGTC   
                  24.96       55.89 (30.93)     1:35.30 (39.41)     2:03.46 (28.16)
 10 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.60    2:03.48 AGTC   
                  26.29       59.53 (33.24)     1:35.00 (35.47)     2:03.48 (28.48)
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.01    2:03.55 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:35.12 (36.06)     2:03.55 (28.43)
 12 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.22    2:03.67 AGTC   
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:33.44 (35.45)     2:03.67 (30.23)
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.97    2:03.85 AGTC   
                  26.91     1:00.38 (33.47)     1:35.19 (34.81)     2:03.85 (28.66)
 14 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.84    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  27.03       58.65 (31.62)     1:34.76 (36.11)     2:03.93 (29.17)
 15 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.70    2:04.32 AGTC   
                  27.06       58.28 (31.22)     1:35.42 (37.14)     2:04.32 (28.90)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.40    2:04.44 AGTC   
                  26.62       57.83 (31.21)     1:34.92 (37.09)     2:04.44 (29.52)
 17 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.88    2:04.62 AGTC   
                  26.00       58.23 (32.23)     1:36.69 (38.46)     2:04.62 (27.93)
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.95    2:04.84 AGTC   
                  27.13       59.96 (32.83)     1:35.06 (35.10)     2:04.84 (29.78)
 19 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        2:05.42    2:04.97 AGTC   
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)     1:36.52 (36.22)     2:04.97 (28.45)
 20 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           2:06.15    2:05.16 AGTC   
                  27.69     1:01.75 (34.06)     1:35.78 (34.03)     2:05.16 (29.38)
 21 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.10    2:05.21 AGTC   
                  26.87       57.63 (30.76)     1:35.77 (38.14)     2:05.21 (29.44)
 22 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.46    2:05.38 AGTC   
                  26.66     1:00.95 (34.29)     1:37.07 (36.12)     2:05.38 (28.31)
 23 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.13    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  27.29       59.64 (32.35)     1:35.87 (36.23)     2:06.40 (30.53)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.57    2:06.78 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.47 (32.84)     1:37.44 (35.97)     2:06.78 (29.34)
 25 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:03.25    2:07.11 AGTC   
                  27.54     1:01.22 (33.68)     1:37.60 (36.38)     2:07.11 (29.51)
 26 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.51    2:07.13 AGTC   
                  26.60       58.70 (32.10)     1:36.94 (38.24)     2:07.13 (30.19)
 27 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.38    2:07.19 AGTC   
                  26.88     1:00.58 (33.70)     1:38.73 (38.15)     2:07.19 (28.46)
 28 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.22    2:07.21 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.78 (32.73)     1:38.05 (37.27)     2:07.21 (29.16)
 29 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.99    2:07.33 AGTC   
                  27.25     1:00.28 (33.03)     1:38.91 (38.63)     2:07.33 (28.42)
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.74    2:07.59 AGTC   
                  26.72     1:00.23 (33.51)     1:37.04 (36.81)     2:07.59 (30.55)
 31 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.10    2:07.61 AGTC   
                  28.70       59.07 (30.37)     1:38.88 (39.81)     2:07.61 (28.73)
 32 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.43 (31.69)     1:37.60 (38.17)     2:07.64 (30.04)
 33 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.23    2:07.66 AGTC   
                  26.24       58.09 (31.85)     1:38.03 (39.94)     2:07.66 (29.63)
 34 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          2:06.64    2:07.72 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:41.33 (40.84)     2:07.72 (26.39)
 35 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.42    2:07.89 AGTC   
                  26.23       58.60 (32.37)     1:36.12 (37.52)     2:07.89 (31.77)
 36 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:07.98 AGTC   
                  27.90     1:01.41 (33.51)     1:38.82 (37.41)     2:07.98 (29.16)
 37 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.59    2:08.14        
                  26.03       58.18 (32.15)     1:37.20 (39.02)     2:08.14 (30.94)
 38 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:07.79    2:08.91        
                  26.83     1:00.13 (33.30)     1:38.87 (38.74)     2:08.91 (30.04)
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.14    2:09.26        
                  29.16     1:00.71 (31.55)     1:39.35 (38.64)     2:09.26 (29.91)
 40 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.86    2:09.28        
                  25.73       58.37 (32.64)     1:38.72 (40.35)     2:09.28 (30.56)
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.14    2:09.45        
                  27.61     1:01.05 (33.44)     1:40.66 (39.61)     2:09.45 (28.79)
 42 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.23    2:09.54        
                  28.36     1:01.27 (32.91)     1:39.42 (38.15)     2:09.54 (30.12)
 43 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.33    2:09.79        
                  28.28     1:00.67 (32.39)     1:40.21 (39.54)     2:09.79 (29.58)
 44 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.08    2:10.74        
                  27.31       59.69 (32.38)     1:38.91 (39.22)     2:10.74 (31.83)
 45 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:03.43    2:11.68        
                  26.09     1:02.18 (36.09)     1:40.99 (38.81)     2:11.68 (30.69)
 46 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.68    2:12.23        
                  26.67       58.42 (31.75)     1:38.44 (40.02)     2:12.23 (33.79)
 47 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.69    2:13.41        
                  27.74     1:01.08 (33.34)     1:41.10 (40.02)     2:13.41 (32.31)
 48 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.37    2:14.87        
                  27.97     1:01.59 (33.62)     1:41.89 (40.30)     2:14.87 (32.98)
 -- Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.21         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Goldleaf, Griffin K       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:07.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:11.96   3/10/2017 Joshua M Bryant, Newburgh Sharks-          
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.30    4:11.71 AGTC   
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)     1:28.56 (32.32)     2:00.75 (32.19)
        2:36.39 (35.64)     3:13.66 (37.27)     3:42.97 (29.31)     4:11.71 (28.74)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:14.06    4:14.32 AGTC   
                  26.06       56.37 (30.31)     1:28.69 (32.32)     2:00.44 (31.75)
        2:37.39 (36.95)     3:14.78 (37.39)     3:44.42 (29.64)     4:14.32 (29.90)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:13.88    4:16.22 AGTC   
                  26.82       58.45 (31.63)     1:30.81 (32.36)     2:02.69 (31.88)
        2:39.63 (36.94)     3:16.27 (36.64)     3:46.79 (30.52)     4:16.22 (29.43)
  4 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.37    4:18.10 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)     1:31.20 (33.61)     2:04.52 (33.32)
        2:41.31 (36.79)     3:18.39 (37.08)     3:48.83 (30.44)     4:18.10 (29.27)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.85    4:18.27 AGTC   
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:30.26 (32.68)     2:03.18 (32.92)
        2:41.55 (38.37)     3:19.64 (38.09)     3:49.38 (29.74)     4:18.27 (28.89)
  6 Lawson, Michael           18 Middies Swimming-MR  4:26.59    4:19.79 AGTC   
                  25.93       56.01 (30.08)     1:28.18 (32.17)     2:00.24 (32.06)
        2:41.66 (41.42)     3:22.13 (40.47)     3:51.47 (29.34)     4:19.79 (28.32)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.59    4:22.50 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.06 (31.64)     1:32.69 (33.63)     2:06.28 (33.59)
        2:42.83 (36.55)     3:20.95 (38.12)     3:52.08 (31.13)     4:22.50 (30.42)
  8 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.20    4:22.68 AGTC   
                  27.20       59.85 (32.65)     1:34.53 (34.68)     2:08.47 (33.94)
        2:44.20 (35.73)     3:21.28 (37.08)     3:52.54 (31.26)     4:22.68 (30.14)
  9 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           4:28.62    4:22.69 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.71 (31.22)     1:34.07 (35.36)     2:08.98 (34.91)
        2:44.54 (35.56)     3:20.99 (36.45)     3:52.36 (31.37)     4:22.69 (30.33)
 10 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.45    4:23.00 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:01.00 (32.59)     1:35.60 (34.60)     2:09.58 (33.98)
        2:46.82 (37.24)     3:24.02 (37.20)     3:53.85 (29.83)     4:23.00 (29.15)
 11 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:24.69    4:23.07 AGTC   
                  26.09       56.45 (30.36)     1:30.37 (33.92)     2:03.67 (33.30)
        2:41.47 (37.80)     3:19.90 (38.43)     3:52.09 (32.19)     4:23.07 (30.98)
 12 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:25.67    4:23.15 AGTC   
                  27.66       59.83 (32.17)     1:33.83 (34.00)     2:07.15 (33.32)
        2:43.73 (36.58)     3:21.33 (37.60)     3:52.17 (30.84)     4:23.15 (30.98)
 13 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:34.82    4:24.00 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:30.13 (32.24)     2:02.28 (32.15)
        2:39.86 (37.58)     3:18.66 (38.80)     3:51.73 (33.07)     4:24.00 (32.27)
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.17    4:24.57 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.86 (30.78)     1:34.28 (36.42)     2:09.98 (35.70)
        2:45.91 (35.93)     3:23.04 (37.13)     3:54.19 (31.15)     4:24.57 (30.38)
 15 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          4:33.85    4:25.50 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:36.61 (35.32)     2:11.87 (35.26)
        2:48.56 (36.69)     3:25.43 (36.87)     3:56.36 (30.93)     4:25.50 (29.14)
 16 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        4:32.41    4:25.89 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)     1:35.40 (34.50)   2:47.53 (1:12.13)
                                3:25.56 ( )     3:55.84 (30.28)     4:25.89 (30.05)
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.84    4:26.10 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.37 (32.76)     1:35.73 (34.36)     2:09.57 (33.84)
        2:47.03 (37.46)     3:24.92 (37.89)     3:55.95 (31.03)     4:26.10 (30.15)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:28.18    4:26.33 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)     1:34.63 (33.61)     2:07.41 (32.78)
        2:45.67 (38.26)     3:24.89 (39.22)     3:56.58 (31.69)     4:26.33 (29.75)
 19 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:33.20    4:26.73 AGTC   
                  26.90       58.70 (31.80)     1:33.30 (34.60)     2:08.48 (35.18)
        2:47.60 (39.12)     3:27.13 (39.53)     3:57.62 (30.49)     4:26.73 (29.11)
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:34.05    4:26.98 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.63 (31.90)     1:33.83 (34.20)     2:08.51 (34.68)
        2:46.08 (37.57)     3:24.25 (38.17)     3:56.94 (32.69)     4:26.98 (30.04)
 21 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.39    4:27.14 AGTC   
                  27.79     1:00.80 (33.01)     1:34.13 (33.33)     2:07.48 (33.35)
        2:45.72 (38.24)     3:25.05 (39.33)     3:57.01 (31.96)     4:27.14 (30.13)
 22 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.02    4:27.67 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.81 (33.65)     1:36.82 (34.01)     2:10.05 (33.23)
        2:47.70 (37.65)     3:25.80 (38.10)     3:57.23 (31.43)     4:27.67 (30.44)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.12    4:28.12 AGTC   
                  26.91       58.65 (31.74)     1:33.78 (35.13)     2:08.15 (34.37)
        2:45.75 (37.60)     3:24.53 (38.78)     3:56.76 (32.23)     4:28.12 (31.36)
 24 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:25.80    4:28.20 AGTC   
                  27.24       59.37 (32.13)     1:34.39 (35.02)     2:07.91 (33.52)
        2:48.24 (40.33)     3:28.32 (40.08)     3:58.76 (30.44)     4:28.20 (29.44)
 25 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:28.35 AGTC   
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)     1:35.31 (34.69)     2:09.11 (33.80)
        2:46.81 (37.70)     3:25.01 (38.20)     3:57.07 (32.06)     4:28.35 (31.28)
 26 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.63    4:28.88 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)     1:35.32 (35.10)     2:09.98 (34.66)
        2:46.85 (36.87)     3:25.24 (38.39)     3:57.80 (32.56)     4:28.88 (31.08)
 27 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:32.14    4:29.04 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:02.37 (33.52)     1:36.54 (34.17)     2:10.33 (33.79)
        2:48.35 (38.02)     3:26.27 (37.92)     3:58.18 (31.91)     4:29.04 (30.86)
 28 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.95    4:29.08 AGTC   
                  26.93       58.20 (31.27)     1:33.17 (34.97)     2:08.64 (35.47)
        2:45.29 (36.65)     3:23.40 (38.11)     3:56.74 (33.34)     4:29.08 (32.34)
 29 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:39.03    4:30.57 AGTC   
                  27.71     1:00.36 (32.65)     1:34.71 (34.35)     2:09.05 (34.34)
        2:49.10 (40.05)     3:30.83 (41.73)     4:01.49 (30.66)     4:30.57 (29.08)
 30 Gerken, Jack K            17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:25.82    4:31.17 AGTC   
                  27.22       59.52 (32.30)     1:35.94 (36.42)     2:10.35 (34.41)
        2:48.63 (38.28)     3:27.02 (38.39)     3:59.94 (32.92)     4:31.17 (31.23)
 31 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.18    4:31.65 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:03.00 (34.17)     1:36.49 (33.49)     2:10.14 (33.65)
        2:48.99 (38.85)     3:29.39 (40.40)     4:01.27 (31.88)     4:31.65 (30.38)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.81    4:31.95 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.85 (32.97)     1:34.68 (32.83)     2:07.76 (33.08)
        2:48.39 (40.63)     3:30.48 (42.09)     4:01.30 (30.82)     4:31.95 (30.65)
 33 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.92    4:32.56 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:01.99 (34.03)     1:37.61 (35.62)     2:12.02 (34.41)
        2:52.37 (40.35)     3:33.32 (40.95)     4:03.20 (29.88)     4:32.56 (29.36)
 34 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.55    4:33.01 AGTC   
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)     1:35.44 (35.93)     2:10.95 (35.51)
        2:49.07 (38.12)     3:29.48 (40.41)     4:01.86 (32.38)     4:33.01 (31.15)
 35 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:31.81    4:33.47 AGTC   
                  28.06     1:00.68 (32.62)     1:35.00 (34.32)     2:08.67 (33.67)
        2:48.17 (39.50)     3:27.80 (39.63)     4:01.61 (33.81)     4:33.47 (31.86)
 36 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:41.36    4:33.74 AGTC   
                  27.61       59.26 (31.65)     1:34.90 (35.64)     2:09.73 (34.83)
        2:48.89 (39.16)     3:29.82 (40.93)     4:02.27 (32.45)     4:33.74 (31.47)
 37 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.43    4:34.09 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:01.90 (33.39)     1:36.53 (34.63)     2:10.81 (34.28)
        2:51.22 (40.41)     3:32.94 (41.72)     4:03.38 (30.44)     4:34.09 (30.71)
 38 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.92    4:34.48 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.37 (34.18)     1:38.49 (35.12)     2:13.46 (34.97)
        2:51.40 (37.94)     3:30.35 (38.95)     4:03.13 (32.78)     4:34.48 (31.35)
 39 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.75    4:34.71 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:03.33 (34.44)     1:39.40 (36.07)     2:15.49 (36.09)
        2:54.00 (38.51)     3:33.91 (39.91)     4:06.00 (32.09)     4:34.71 (28.71)
 40 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.85    4:34.87 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:01.76 (32.96)     1:37.25 (35.49)     2:12.30 (35.05)
        2:50.91 (38.61)     3:30.54 (39.63)     4:03.01 (32.47)     4:34.87 (31.86)
 41 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.24    4:35.13 AGTC   
                  27.19     1:00.50 (33.31)     1:36.52 (36.02)     2:12.44 (35.92)
        2:51.87 (39.43)     3:31.16 (39.29)     4:03.76 (32.60)     4:35.13 (31.37)
 42 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.05    4:36.38 AGTC   
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)     1:34.23 (33.55)     2:07.23 (33.00)
        2:50.06 (42.83)     3:33.14 (43.08)     4:04.88 (31.74)     4:36.38 (31.50)
 43 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:26.12    4:37.28 AGTC   
                  27.40       59.55 (32.15)     1:36.03 (36.48)     2:13.04 (37.01)
        2:52.57 (39.53)     3:34.30 (41.73)     4:06.07 (31.77)     4:37.28 (31.21)
 44 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.80    4:38.39 AGTC   
                  27.99     1:02.77 (34.78)     1:37.02 (34.25)     2:11.45 (34.43)
        2:51.97 (40.52)     3:35.04 (43.07)     4:07.23 (32.19)     4:38.39 (31.16)
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  4:37.73    4:38.71 AGTC   
                  27.28     1:00.59 (33.31)     1:36.05 (35.46)     2:11.09 (35.04)
        2:51.32 (40.23)     3:32.32 (41.00)     4:06.66 (34.34)     4:38.71 (32.05)
 46 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.07    4:39.49 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:04.44 (35.22)     1:39.41 (34.97)     2:13.32 (33.91)
        2:53.83 (40.51)     3:34.23 (40.40)     4:06.88 (32.65)     4:39.49 (32.61)
 47 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.51    4:40.27 AGTC   
                  27.84     1:00.52 (32.68)     1:35.87 (35.35)     2:11.39 (35.52)
        2:52.51 (41.12)     3:34.98 (42.47)     4:08.00 (33.02)     4:40.27 (32.27)
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.25    4:40.38 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:04.68 (36.12)     1:42.99 (38.31)     2:19.88 (36.89)
        2:56.79 (36.91)     3:35.40 (38.61)     4:08.79 (33.39)     4:40.38 (31.59)
 49 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.64    4:40.49 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:01.75 (33.70)     1:38.26 (36.51)     2:15.27 (37.01)
        2:54.34 (39.07)     3:35.01 (40.67)     4:08.41 (33.40)     4:40.49 (32.08)
 50 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.39    4:41.34 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.97 (35.67)     1:41.90 (35.93)     2:17.03 (35.13)
        2:56.08 (39.05)     3:36.87 (40.79)     4:09.64 (32.77)     4:41.34 (31.70)
 51 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.91    4:42.05        
                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:37.80 (36.94)     2:14.05 (36.25)
        2:55.30 (41.25)     3:37.28 (41.98)     4:09.97 (32.69)     4:42.05 (32.08)
 52 Wu, William               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:38.29    4:42.98        
                  29.70     1:03.93 (34.23)     1:41.17 (37.24)     2:17.51 (36.34)
        2:58.11 (40.60)     3:37.88 (39.77)     4:10.94 (33.06)     4:42.98 (32.04)
 53 Steele, Nicholas C        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.02    4:46.40        
                  27.93     1:00.21 (32.28)     1:36.00 (35.79)     2:12.43 (36.43)
        2:55.39 (42.96)     3:38.52 (43.13)     4:12.76 (34.24)     4:46.40 (33.64)
 54 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.94    4:54.64        
                  28.50     1:02.94 (34.44)     1:43.49 (40.55)     2:22.43 (38.94)
        3:03.55 (41.12)     3:44.28 (40.73)     4:20.60 (36.32)     4:54.64 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:26.39   3/13/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho, D Townsend               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:29.80    1:29.32        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  22.64       45.59 (22.95)     1:08.45 (22.86)     1:29.32 (20.87)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:29.54    1:29.36        
     1) Odom, Reginald D 18             2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  22.02       45.12 (23.10)     1:07.46 (22.34)     1:29.36 (21.90)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:24.97    1:29.88        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 15             4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  22.87       44.72 (21.85)     1:07.53 (22.81)     1:29.88 (22.35)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:31.75    1:30.85        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 16             2) Pesola, Gary R 17              
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Zweifach, Josh A 17            
                  22.52       45.43 (22.91)     1:08.07 (22.64)     1:30.85 (22.78)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:30.84    1:31.32        
     1) Kalletta, George E 17           2) White, Devin H 17              
     3) Sesack, Matthew B 16            4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  23.11       45.22 (22.11)     1:09.09 (23.87)     1:31.32 (22.23)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.76    1:31.59        
     1) Knight, Derek W 17              2) Bergin, Kyle J 17              
     3) Gaffney, Liam J 16              4) Ganguli, Nilesh 17             
                  22.77       45.60 (22.83)     1:07.87 (22.27)     1:31.59 (23.72)
  7 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:32.66    1:32.34        
     1) Turner, Cole V 16               2) Faughnan, Michael D 15         
     3) Kyaw, Nyi-rein 17               4) Burns, Rhett J 18              
                  23.45       47.07 (23.62)     1:10.34 (23.27)     1:32.34 (22.00)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:29.18    1:32.45        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 15            2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Brown, Kieran J 17             
                  23.73       46.18 (22.45)     1:09.14 (22.96)     1:32.45 (23.31)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:33.91    1:32.61        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 16               
     3) Flynn, Richard E 15             4) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17     
                  23.03       46.76 (23.73)     1:09.68 (22.92)     1:32.61 (22.93)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.19    1:33.13        
     1) Bogen, Jacob E 15               2) Messina, Michael A 15          
     3) Baione, Michael T 17            4) Cruz, Jason A 16               
                  24.16       49.21 (25.05)     1:11.37 (22.16)     1:33.13 (21.76)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:35.00    1:33.31        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Whitfield, George 17           
     3) Johnson, Chaz L 17              4) Tolpina, Axel A 16             
                  23.78       47.13 (23.35)     1:10.81 (23.68)     1:33.31 (22.50)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:34.16    1:33.58        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 16              2) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Santana, Jose R 17             
                  23.66       47.43 (23.77)     1:11.56 (24.13)     1:33.58 (22.02)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.79    1:33.63        
     1) Loos, Thomas J 17               2) Macejko, Dylan M 16            
     3) Dowd, Michael R 15              4) Olsen, Grady I 15              
                  24.16       46.77 (22.61)     1:10.70 (23.93)     1:33.63 (22.93)
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.41    1:34.19        
     1) Wone, Brandon M 15              2) Ely, Matthew D 16              
     3) Spina, Andrew M 15              4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  23.87       49.41 (25.54)     1:12.24 (22.83)     1:34.19 (21.95)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                1:38.00   x1:34.83        
     1) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16           2) Craciun, Alexandru V 17        
     3) Szell, Matthew 15               4) Vasilkoff, Daniel 15           
                  23.01       48.19 (25.18)     1:11.84 (23.65)     1:34.83 (22.99)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:29.60    1:35.23        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Foley, Colin P 17               4) Swift, Daniel J 16             
                  23.94       48.37 (24.43)     1:12.59 (24.22)     1:35.23 (22.64)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:36.55    1:36.60        
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 17           2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17            
     3) Monastersky, Devin 17           4) Tycott, Matthew L 16           
                  23.93       47.73 (23.80)     1:12.49 (24.76)     1:36.60 (24.11)
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:42.56    1:37.21        
     1) Flynn, Sean P 18                2) Simon, Jack R 18               
     3) Crosbie, Kyle T 17              4) Dennis, Sean G 16              
                  23.76       47.38 (23.62)     1:10.78 (23.40)     1:37.21 (26.43)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:38.32    1:37.29        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Simon, Ernesto G 17            
                  25.22       49.73 (24.51)     1:13.16 (23.43)     1:37.29 (24.13)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            1:31.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17       2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Zametko, Nikita 15              4) Rudz, Dmitrry 17               
                  23.30       47.80 (24.50)     1:11.33 (23.53)          DQ (22.90)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:12.35   3/15/2014 Aqua Gems, AG                              
                         N Winograd, C Deans-Brandt, G Deutsch, M PFOHL    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:16.20    3:14.65        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  23.88       49.30 (49.30)     1:10.78 (21.48)     1:34.64 (45.34)
        1:50.66 (16.02)     2:24.12 (49.48)     2:48.15 (24.03)     3:14.65 (50.53)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:18.67    3:16.85        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17       4) Odom, Reginald D 18            
                  22.95       48.16 (48.16)     1:12.51 (24.35)     1:38.60 (50.44)
        2:02.44 (23.84)     2:28.59 (49.99)     2:51.06 (22.47)     3:16.85 (48.26)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:05.78    3:17.69        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  23.90       49.02 (49.02)     1:13.16 (24.14)     1:39.65 (50.63)
        2:03.45 (23.80)     2:29.10 (49.45)     2:52.39 (23.29)     3:17.69 (48.59)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:18.67    3:19.40        
     1) Pesola, Gary R 17               2) Mueller, Roman J 16            
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Zweifach, Josh A 17            
                  23.90       50.10 (50.10)     1:13.78 (23.68)     1:39.72 (49.62)
        2:03.36 (23.64)     2:29.35 (49.63)     2:52.75 (23.40)     3:19.40 (50.05)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:10.16    3:20.73        
     1) Mazur, Matthew L 17             2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 16          4) Zayit, Orry M 17               
                  24.45       51.12 (51.12)     1:14.76 (23.64)     1:41.47 (50.35)
        2:05.33 (23.86)     2:31.27 (49.80)     2:54.75 (23.48)     3:20.73 (49.46)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:20.27    3:21.60        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Wone, Brandon M 15             
     3) Spina, Andrew M 15              4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15           
                  23.44       48.57 (48.57)     1:12.77 (24.20)     1:40.13 (51.56)
        2:04.32 (24.19)     2:31.95 (51.82)     2:55.52 (23.57)     3:21.60 (49.65)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:17.33    3:22.34        
     1) Bergin, Kyle J 17               2) Gaffney, Liam J 16             
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 15            4) Knight, Derek W 17             
                  24.67       51.32 (51.32)     1:14.78 (23.46)     1:40.69 (49.37)
        2:04.90 (24.21)     2:31.51 (50.82)     2:55.54 (24.03)     3:22.34 (50.83)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:25.58    3:23.82        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Domanico, Edward Z 17          
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17             4) Sabella, Nicholas G 16         
                  23.70       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.03 (23.99)     1:40.95 (50.91)
        2:05.11 (24.16)     2:31.56 (50.61)     2:56.74 (25.18)     3:23.82 (52.26)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:20.49    3:24.33        
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 16             2) Loos, Thomas J 17              
     3) Dowd, Michael R 15              4) Olsen, Grady I 15              
                  23.98       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.23 (24.03)     1:42.38 (52.18)
        2:06.86 (24.48)     2:33.58 (51.20)     2:57.08 (23.50)     3:24.33 (50.75)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:25.79    3:24.83        
     1) Faughnan, Michael D 15          2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Turner, Cole V 16               4) Burns, Rhett J 18              
                  24.38       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.69 (24.92)     1:45.07 (53.30)
        2:10.14 (25.07)     2:36.46 (51.39)     2:59.56 (23.10)     3:24.83 (48.37)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              3:33.26    3:25.26        
     1) Edwards, Grant 16               2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 15        
     3) Stoll, Willem T 16              4) Polaner, Mason P 16            
                  25.09       51.55 (51.55)     1:17.47 (25.92)     1:45.96 (54.41)
        2:09.50 (23.54)     2:35.97 (50.01)     2:59.41 (23.44)     3:25.26 (49.29)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:23.00    3:25.46        
     1) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16           2) Whitfield, George 17           
     3) Johnson, Chaz L 17              4) Webber, Duncan R 18            
                  24.29       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.33 (24.34)     1:42.15 (51.16)
        2:06.39 (24.24)     2:34.57 (52.42)     2:58.51 (23.94)     3:25.46 (50.89)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:25.76    3:25.67        
     1) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      2) Flynn, Richard E 15            
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 16              4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  24.23       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.42 (24.22)     1:42.88 (51.68)
        2:08.15 (25.27)     2:35.92 (53.04)     3:00.08 (24.16)     3:25.67 (49.75)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:27.19    3:26.03        
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 17              2) Santana, Jose R 17             
     3) Horen, Nicholas L 16            4) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
                  25.13       51.71 (51.71)     1:15.73 (24.02)     1:41.66 (49.95)
        2:06.07 (24.41)     2:34.20 (52.54)     2:58.55 (24.35)     3:26.03 (51.83)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:29.74    3:30.81        
     1) Kantar, Kevin F 17              2) Guerrero, Sean N 17            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 15             4) Merone, Matthew F 15           
                  25.34       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.67 (24.65)     1:45.88 (52.86)
        2:11.43 (25.55)     2:40.07 (54.19)     3:04.63 (24.56)     3:30.81 (50.74)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:20.37    3:31.68        
     1) Legros, Julien E 16             2) McHugh, Luke P 15              
     3) Perlmutter, Brett L 17          4) Skolnick, Avery M 15           
                  25.28       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.46 (25.11)     1:46.24 (52.89)
        2:11.88 (25.64)     2:40.86 (54.62)     3:04.70 (23.84)     3:31.68 (50.82)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:13.23    3:33.05        
     1) Swift, Daniel J 16              2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Foley, Colin P 17               4) Liu, Alexander J 16            
                  24.36       51.00 (51.00)     1:16.80 (25.80)     1:45.92 (54.92)
        2:11.66 (25.74)     2:41.49 (55.57)     3:06.20 (24.71)     3:33.05 (51.56)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:26.75    3:33.30        
     1) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           2) Chopey, Andrew T 16            
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 17          4) Lai, Adam 16                   
                  24.67       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.60 (25.38)     1:45.49 (54.27)
        2:10.49 (25.00)     2:39.15 (53.66)     3:03.88 (24.73)     3:33.30 (54.15)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:34.44    3:38.32        
     1) Allan, Cameron A 16             2) Ruiz, Kenneth A 17             
     3) Adams, Tanner D 15              4) Mahaney, James W 18            
                  25.18       53.01 (53.01)     1:19.51 (26.50)     1:49.00 (55.99)
        2:14.85 (25.85)     2:45.47 (56.47)     3:10.46 (24.99)     3:38.32 (52.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:37.37   3/10/2017 Hauppauge Athletic Association, Haupp      
                         D Chan, J Casey, Z Papsco, D Lee                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.03    1:38.69        
     1) Zayit, Orry M 17                2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  24.96       51.94 (26.98)     1:16.68 (24.74)     1:38.69 (22.01)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:40.53    1:39.45        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 17          2) Casey, Jack H 17               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 17            4) Hawkins, Michael J 17          
                  25.92       53.30 (27.38)     1:17.01 (23.71)     1:39.45 (22.44)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:51.00    1:42.18        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) D'Souza, Adam J 15             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16          
                  26.15       54.20 (28.05)     1:19.54 (25.34)     1:42.18 (22.64)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.00    1:42.38        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 17               4) Baldwin, Sean D 16             
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)     1:19.90 (24.84)     1:42.38 (22.48)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:36.79    1:42.63        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Stange, Christopher J 16       
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 15            4) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)     1:20.35 (25.60)     1:42.63 (22.28)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:39.19    1:43.48        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 16              4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  26.99       55.40 (28.41)     1:19.58 (24.18)     1:43.48 (23.90)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:42.28    1:44.92        
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 17           2) Tycott, Matthew L 16           
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17             4) Andjelic, Lazar 18             
                  26.05       56.14 (30.09)     1:22.44 (26.30)     1:44.92 (22.48)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:50.57    1:45.18        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Daly, Tyler A 16               
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  29.43       58.02 (28.59)     1:22.57 (24.55)     1:45.18 (22.61)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.25    1:45.46        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 17               2) Ormond, Garrett E 16           
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 16              4) White, Devin H 17              
                  27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:22.79 (25.25)     1:45.46 (22.67)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.21    1:45.54        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Ely, Matthew D 16              
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15            4) Wone, Brandon M 15             
                  26.16       56.85 (30.69)     1:21.91 (25.06)     1:45.54 (23.63)
 11 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              1:41.96    1:46.21        
     1) Vreeland, Caleb R 17            2) Donkor, Adrian K 15            
     3) Pietraszka, Ryan R 16           4) Sommer, Christopher A 18       
                  28.67       57.43 (28.76)     1:23.45 (26.02)     1:46.21 (22.76)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.08    1:46.94        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:24.25 (26.69)     1:46.94 (22.69)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            1:44.48    1:47.38        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 16               2) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel J 17          4) Hafen, Max B 18                
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)     1:23.20 (26.82)     1:47.38 (24.18)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:46.10    1:47.46        
     1) Santana, Jose R 17              2) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
                  26.18       57.25 (31.07)     1:23.54 (26.29)     1:47.46 (23.92)
 15 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:42.09    1:48.67        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 18               2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Mangan, Kyle D 15               4) Turner, Cole V 16              
                  26.13       56.44 (30.31)     1:24.61 (28.17)     1:48.67 (24.06)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:27.99   3/10/2017 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         A Lee, E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:21.98    3:34.76        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Zayit, Orry M 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  26.99       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.67 (27.40)     1:54.34 (59.07)
        2:18.32 (23.98)     2:45.61 (51.27)     3:08.71 (23.10)     3:34.76 (49.15)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.16    3:36.41        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.08       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.96 (26.54)     1:53.79 (58.37)
        2:18.61 (24.82)     2:48.00 (54.21)     3:11.38 (23.38)     3:36.41 (48.41)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.18    3:41.36        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Odom, Reginald D 18            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  27.23       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.53 (27.85)   1:56.45 (1:00.77)
        2:12.15 (15.70)     2:51.37 (54.92)     3:15.42 (24.05)     3:41.36 (49.99)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.26    3:42.86        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Pesola, Gary R 17              
                  27.50       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.76 (28.50)   1:59.51 (1:02.25)
        2:24.22 (24.71)     2:53.56 (54.05)     3:16.78 (23.22)     3:42.86 (49.30)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:30.07    3:46.02        
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          2) Chun, Min I 15                 
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.49       55.94 (55.94)     1:26.12 (30.18)   2:00.59 (1:04.65)
        2:26.38 (25.79)     2:56.69 (56.10)     3:20.13 (23.44)     3:46.02 (49.33)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.28    3:47.76        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Flynn, Richard E 15            
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  27.86       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.74 (29.76)   2:00.74 (1:03.76)
        2:26.50 (25.76)     2:56.70 (55.96)     3:20.71 (24.01)     3:47.76 (51.06)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.90    3:49.08        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 16              4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  27.78       56.29 (56.29)     1:25.15 (28.86)   1:58.35 (1:02.06)
        2:23.49 (25.14)     2:54.43 (56.08)     3:19.88 (25.45)     3:49.08 (54.65)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.33    3:49.42        
     1) Bogen, Jacob E 15               2) Baione, Michael T 17           
     3) Cruz, Jason A 16                4) Messina, Michael A 15          
                  28.17       57.76 (57.76)     1:26.63 (28.87)   1:59.80 (1:02.04)
        2:25.08 (25.28)     2:54.94 (55.14)     3:20.81 (25.87)     3:49.42 (54.48)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:45.00    3:49.79        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Tolpina, Axel A 16             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Mueller, Roman J 16            
                  27.88       58.16 (58.16)     1:28.31 (30.15)   2:04.77 (1:06.61)
        2:30.19 (25.42)     3:00.58 (55.81)     3:24.06 (23.48)     3:49.79 (49.21)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:47.29    3:49.86        
     1) Naughton, Liam A 15             2) Guerrero, Sean N 17            
     3) Merone, Matthew F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  28.43       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.48 (28.38)   1:59.35 (1:01.25)
        2:25.11 (25.76)     2:56.33 (56.98)     3:21.59 (25.26)     3:49.86 (53.53)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:46.26    3:51.26        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Rudz, Dmitrry 17               
                  28.59       59.74 (59.74)     1:30.56 (30.82)   2:05.50 (1:05.76)
        2:30.58 (25.08)     2:59.54 (54.04)     3:24.26 (24.72)     3:51.26 (51.72)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:44.39    3:51.45        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 18               2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Kyaw, Nyi-rein 17               4) Faughnan, Michael D 15         
                  26.44       54.52 (54.52)     1:24.89 (30.37)   2:00.79 (1:06.27)
        2:27.48 (26.69)     2:59.77 (58.98)     3:23.86 (24.09)     3:51.45 (51.68)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:56.16    3:51.87        
     1) Santana, Jose R 17              2) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
                  26.98       55.80 (55.80)     1:26.60 (30.80)   2:02.10 (1:06.30)
        2:28.61 (26.51)     2:59.84 (57.74)     3:24.59 (24.75)     3:51.87 (52.03)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:55.29    3:55.33        
     1) Adams, Tanner D 15              2) Mahaney, James W 18            
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 17              4) Allan, Cameron A 16            
                  29.27   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.14 (30.16)   2:06.24 (1:05.26)
        2:31.64 (25.40)     3:01.99 (55.75)     3:26.72 (24.73)     3:55.33 (53.34)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:55.17    3:55.60        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 16                2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Simon, Ernesto G 17             4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  28.40       58.85 (58.85)     1:29.94 (31.09)   2:05.60 (1:06.75)
        2:32.00 (26.40)     3:03.65 (58.05)     3:28.06 (24.41)     3:55.60 (51.95)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:52.32    4:07.62        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 15                2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 17          4) Chopey, Andrew T 16            
                  28.53       59.41 (59.41)     1:31.47 (32.06)   2:08.13 (1:08.72)
        2:35.04 (26.91)   3:09.52 (1:01.39)     3:36.65 (27.13)     4:07.62 (58.10)