Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/31/2018 09:16 PM
      2018 MR Metro Long Course Junior Olympics - 7/27/2018 to 7/29/2018       
                          Sanction #: 180710,180762-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                33.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.71      30.50 AGZ    
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.23      32.01 AGZ    
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.82      32.25 AGZ    
  4 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.41      32.27 AGZ    
  5 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            34.22      32.68 AGZ    
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.49      32.70 AGZ    
  7 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.60      32.84 AGZ    
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.98      33.17 AGZ    
  9 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      33.47      33.21 AGZ    
 10 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.51      33.27 AGZ    
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.78      33.72 JO     
 12 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    33.98      33.78 JO     
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.86      33.87 JO     
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.89      33.89 JO     
 15 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.27      33.90 JO     
 16 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.44      33.97 JO     
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.69      34.02 JO     
 18 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.78      34.11 JO     
 19 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.62      34.17 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.89      34.21 JO     
 21 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.57      34.28 JO     
 22 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.00      34.36 JO     
 23 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.52      34.37 JO     
 24 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.54      34.39 JO     
 25 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.31      34.42 JO     
 26 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.56      34.58 JO     
 27 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.81      34.64 JO     
 28 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.57      34.84 JO     
 29 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.52      34.85 JO     
 30 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.10      34.89 JO     
 31 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.60      34.90 JO     
 32 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.23      34.93 JO     
 33 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.31      34.99 JO     
 33 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.64      34.99 JO     
 35 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.45      35.06 JO     
 36 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.35      35.15 JO     
 37 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.84      35.18 JO     
 38 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.36      35.22 JO     
 39 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.94      35.39 JO     
 40 Brink, Keelyn R           10 West Islip Swim-MR     34.55      35.43 JO     
 41 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.51      35.51 JO     
 42 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    34.88      35.54 JO     
 43 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.47      35.55 JO     
 44 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        35.55      35.76 JO     
 45 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.27      35.78 JO     
 46 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.88      35.96 JO     
 47 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.77      36.08 JO     
 48 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.79      36.15 JO     
 49 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.35      36.28 JO     
 50 Reiser, Amanda D          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.58      36.30 JO     
 51 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.52      36.38 JO     
 52 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    36.33      36.46 JO     
 53 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.27      36.55 JO     
 54 Wafer, Sara N             10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.59      36.84        
 55 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      36.00      36.89        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.43      37.01        
 57 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.49      37.08        
 58 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.20      37.11        
 59 Neal, Jolie                9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.97      37.13        
 60 Svrcek, Stella            10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.45      37.15        
 61 Petrovic, Mila            10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.49      37.23        
 62 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.16      37.96        
 -- Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:12.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.41    1:06.42 AGZ    
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.35    1:06.97 AGZ    
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:09.54 AGZ    
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.05    1:11.56 AGZ    
                  34.31     1:11.56 (37.25)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.92    1:11.96 AGZ    
                  34.86     1:11.96 (37.10)                                        
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.71    1:11.97 AGZ    
                  35.39     1:11.97 (36.58)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.34    1:12.72 AGZ    
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.05    1:12.76 AGZ    
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.40    1:13.16 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.16 (37.38)                                        
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.69    1:13.21 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.17    1:13.23 JO     
                  36.03     1:13.23 (37.20)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:14.79    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.46 (37.59)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.78    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.53 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:15.49    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.82 (39.21)                                        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.37    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.12 (38.50)                                        
 16 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.61    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.17 (38.84)                                        
 17 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.18    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.31 (38.79)                                        
 18 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.77    1:14.53 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.53 (38.99)                                        
 19 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.05    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.07 (39.08)                                        
 20 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.55    1:15.31 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.31 (40.51)                                        
 21 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.32    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.81 (40.80)                                        
 22 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.53    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.88 (38.97)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.42    1:15.91 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.91 (40.50)                                        
 24 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.43    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.03 (39.30)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.81    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.08 (39.12)                                        
 26 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.07    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.16 (39.96)                                        
 27 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.79    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.35 (39.83)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:14.44    1:16.36 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.36 (41.13)                                        
 29 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.38    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.38 (39.78)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.51    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.70 (40.50)                                        
 31 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.52    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.71 (39.80)                                        
 32 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.27    1:16.98 JO     
 33 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.73    1:17.15 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.15 (40.45)                                        
 34 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.86    1:17.49 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.49 (40.20)                                        
 35 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.38    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.58 (40.74)                                        
 36 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.69    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.79 (40.53)                                        
 37 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.34    1:17.86 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)                                        
 38 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.41    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.04 (41.06)                                        
 39 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.78    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)                                        
 40 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.16 (41.13)                                        
 41 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.46    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.30 (40.95)                                        
 42 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.90    1:19.55 JO     
                  35.45     1:19.55 (44.10)                                        
 43 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.69    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.94 (42.45)                                        
 44 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.60    1:20.63        
                  37.50     1:20.63 (43.13)                                        
 45 Petrovic, Mila            10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.67    1:20.89        
                  37.38     1:20.89 (43.51)                                        
 46 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.27    1:21.10        
                  38.73     1:21.10 (42.37)                                        
 47 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.54    1:21.15        
                  37.89     1:21.15 (43.26)                                        
 48 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.71Y   1:22.28        
                  37.95     1:22.28 (44.33)                                        
 49 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81Y   1:22.60        
                  39.52     1:22.60 (43.08)                                        
 -- Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.77         DQ        
      False start
                  35.16          DQ (39.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:36.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:51.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.51    2:25.09 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:09.42 (36.86)     1:47.41 (37.99)     2:25.09 (37.68)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.12    2:26.80 AGZ    
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)     1:49.36 (38.48)     2:26.80 (37.44)
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.52    2:28.65 AGZ    
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:50.65 (38.55)     2:28.65 (38.00)
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.85    2:33.30 AGZ    
                  35.71     1:14.74 (39.03)     1:54.63 (39.89)     2:33.30 (38.67)
  5 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:35.50 AGZ    
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)     1:57.14 (40.72)     2:35.50 (38.36)
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.47    2:37.32 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.52 (39.88)     1:57.23 (41.71)     2:37.32 (40.09)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.03    2:37.63 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.97 (39.88)     1:57.26 (41.29)     2:37.63 (40.37)
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.27    2:39.25 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.53 (40.40)     1:58.15 (40.62)     2:39.25 (41.10)
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.09    2:39.81 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.23 (40.37)     1:58.42 (42.19)     2:39.81 (41.39)
 10 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:46.61    2:40.99 JO     
                  36.01                             2:02.17 ( )     2:40.99 (38.82)
 11 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.72Y   2:42.81 JO     
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)     2:00.66 (43.50)     2:42.81 (42.15)
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:46.11    2:44.57 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.68 (43.51)     2:03.46 (42.78)     2:44.57 (41.11)
 13 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.57    2:44.74 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.22 (41.42)     2:02.08 (43.86)     2:44.74 (42.66)
 14 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:47.06    2:45.08 JO     
                                1:18.15 ( )     2:01.49 (43.34)     2:45.08 (43.59)
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.81    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.07 (42.43)     2:03.95 (43.88)     2:46.05 (42.10)
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.78    2:46.08 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.47 (42.70)     2:04.01 (43.54)     2:46.08 (42.07)
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:45.76    2:46.15 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.93 (42.81)     2:04.11 (44.18)     2:46.15 (42.04)
 18 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.22    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.36 (43.42)     2:05.19 (42.83)     2:47.55 (42.36)
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.47    2:48.85 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.87 (42.81)     2:05.22 (45.35)     2:48.85 (43.63)
 20 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:49.90 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.60 (44.46)     2:06.94 (44.34)     2:49.90 (42.96)
 21 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:46.46    2:51.21 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.37 (43.99)     2:07.57 (45.20)     2:51.21 (43.64)
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.03    2:51.94        
                  37.93     1:22.55 (44.62)     2:08.20 (45.65)     2:51.94 (43.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                5:31.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:23.79    5:05.38 AGZ    
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)     1:50.57 (38.67)     2:28.86 (38.29)
        3:08.03 (39.17)     3:47.60 (39.57)     4:27.32 (39.72)     5:05.38 (38.06)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.99    5:06.71 AGZ    
                  34.61     1:12.15 (37.54)     1:50.75 (38.60)     2:29.77 (39.02)
        3:09.43 (39.66)     3:49.12 (39.69)     4:28.49 (39.37)     5:06.71 (38.22)
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:22.46    5:06.74 AGZ    
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:31.51 (39.67)
        3:11.00 (39.49)     3:50.86 (39.86)     4:29.37 (38.51)     5:06.74 (37.37)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:41.02    5:25.09 AGZ    
                  37.33     1:18.08 (40.75)     1:59.96 (41.88)     2:40.53 (40.57)
        3:22.26 (41.73)     4:04.09 (41.83)     4:45.91 (41.82)     5:25.09 (39.18)
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:33.41    5:25.30 AGZ    
                  38.66     1:19.96 (41.30)     2:01.38 (41.42)     2:42.77 (41.39)
        3:23.87 (41.10)     4:05.16 (41.29)     4:45.83 (40.67)     5:25.30 (39.47)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.67    5:25.65 AGZ    
                  36.88     1:17.43 (40.55)     1:59.70 (42.27)     2:41.76 (42.06)
        3:23.77 (42.01)     4:06.43 (42.66)     4:47.10 (40.67)     5:25.65 (38.55)
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.90    5:32.88 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)     2:00.99 (42.34)     2:43.43 (42.44)
        3:26.78 (43.35)     4:09.66 (42.88)     4:51.71 (42.05)     5:32.88 (41.17)
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.83    5:33.37 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.42 (40.49)     1:58.91 (42.49)     2:41.69 (42.78)
        3:24.83 (43.14)     4:08.20 (43.37)     4:52.26 (44.06)     5:33.37 (41.11)
  9 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:52.91    5:44.29 JO     
                  39.18     1:23.07 (43.89)     2:06.37 (43.30)     2:50.94 (44.57)
        3:33.09 (42.15)     4:17.00 (43.91)     5:01.13 (44.13)     5:44.29 (43.16)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.10    5:45.24 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.18 (43.30)     2:04.69 (43.51)     2:49.01 (44.32)
        3:33.77 (44.76)     4:18.72 (44.95)     5:03.06 (44.34)     5:45.24 (42.18)
 11 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:56.49    5:48.04 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.01 (44.87)                             2:54.52 ( )
        3:39.53 (45.01)   5:48.04 (2:08.51)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana R          10 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:52.92    5:55.43 JO     
                  37.60     1:21.50 (43.90)     2:06.62 (45.12)     2:51.76 (45.14)
        3:36.61 (44.85)     4:23.60 (46.99)     5:09.91 (46.31)     5:55.43 (45.52)
 13 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:46.56    5:56.13 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.64 (45.05)     2:08.92 (44.28)     2:55.50 (46.58)
        3:41.61 (46.11)     4:27.56 (45.95)     5:12.51 (44.95)     5:56.13 (43.62)
 14 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:48.41    6:13.18        
                  38.29     1:24.15 (45.86)     2:11.40 (47.25)     2:59.26 (47.86)
        3:48.10 (48.84)     4:36.29 (48.19)     5:26.39 (50.10)     6:13.18 (46.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                    
                39.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                42.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.54      37.41 AGZ    
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      39.17      37.64 AGZ    
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.18      37.72 AGZ    
  4 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.49      38.03 AGZ    
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.54      38.38 AGZ    
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.10      38.48 AGZ    
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    39.80      38.57 AGZ    
  8 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.05      38.97 AGZ    
  9 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.51      39.28 AGZ    
 10 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.33      39.43 JO     
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.44      39.44 JO     
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.02      39.91 JO     
 13 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.07      40.02 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    38.15      40.08 JO     
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.83      40.16 JO     
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.81      40.17 JO     
 17 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.73      40.22 JO     
 17 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      41.32      40.22 JO     
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.74      40.44 JO     
 20 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.63      40.60 JO     
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.43      40.80 JO     
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.94      40.80 JO     
 21 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.25      40.80 JO     
 24 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.91      40.85 JO     
      Declared false start
 25 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.19      40.86 JO     
 26 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.68      40.87 JO     
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.55      40.99 JO     
 28 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    40.28      41.02 JO     
 29 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.56      41.32 JO     
 30 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR       42.18      41.33 JO     
 31 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      41.23      41.41 JO     
 32 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.67      41.65 JO     
 33 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.63      41.69 JO     
 34 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.50      41.71 JO     
 35 Medina, Ava M              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.75S     41.72 JO     
 36 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.73      41.79 JO     
 37 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.88      41.91 JO     
 38 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Long Island Expr-MR    42.22      42.00 JO     
 39 Calone, Emilia R           9 Ethan Fergus-MR        42.55      42.03 JO     
 40 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    42.19      42.11 JO     
 41 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    40.94      42.14 JO     
 42 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.04      42.21 JO     
 43 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        42.02      42.24 JO     
 43 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.34      42.24 JO     
 45 Finnegan, Eleanor K        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.88      42.25 JO     
 46 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.62Y     42.44 JO     
 47 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.49      42.47 JO     
 48 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.69      42.48 JO     
 49 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.37      42.62 JO     
 50 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.49      42.97        
 51 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.47      43.24        
 52 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.24      43.59        
 53 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.45      43.62        
 54 Li, Claire                10 Central Queens Y-MR    42.77      43.74        
 55 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      42.34      44.60        
 -- Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:24.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:33.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.94    1:18.92 AGZ    
                  38.94     1:18.92 (39.98)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.42    1:19.56 AGZ    
                  39.34     1:19.56 (40.22)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.00    1:21.04 AGZ    
                  39.88     1:21.04 (41.16)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.28    1:21.43 AGZ    
                  40.10     1:21.43 (41.33)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.47    1:22.00 AGZ    
                  39.95     1:22.00 (42.05)                                        
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.60    1:22.35 AGZ    
                  40.76     1:22.35 (41.59)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:24.43    1:22.69 AGZ    
                  40.76     1:22.69 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.60    1:22.77 AGZ    
                  40.87     1:22.77 (41.90)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:23.75    1:22.98 AGZ    
                  40.48     1:22.98 (42.50)                                        
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.10    1:23.11 AGZ    
                  40.51     1:23.11 (42.60)                                        
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.01    1:23.31 AGZ    
                  41.18     1:23.31 (42.13)                                        
 12 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.39    1:23.49 AGZ    
                  40.92     1:23.49 (42.57)                                        
 13 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.18    1:24.02 AGZ    
                  41.41     1:24.02 (42.61)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.76    1:25.29 JO     
                  41.54     1:25.29 (43.75)                                        
 15 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:29.02    1:25.37 JO     
                  41.06     1:25.37 (44.31)                                        
 16 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.48    1:25.58 JO     
                  41.39     1:25.58 (44.19)                                        
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.20    1:25.81 JO     
                  42.87     1:25.81 (42.94)                                        
 18 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.87    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.80     1:26.87 (45.07)                                        
 19 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.54    1:27.05 JO     
                  42.10     1:27.05 (44.95)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:24.93    1:27.10 JO     
                  41.33     1:27.10 (45.77)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.91    1:27.46 JO     
                  42.84     1:27.46 (44.62)                                        
 22 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.29    1:27.65 JO     
                  42.59     1:27.65 (45.06)                                        
 23 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.80    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.15     1:27.71 (46.56)                                        
 24 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.00    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.70     1:27.91 (45.21)                                        
 25 Medina, Ava M              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.54    1:28.15 JO     
                  42.91     1:28.15 (45.24)                                        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.12    1:28.36 JO     
                  43.58     1:28.36 (44.78)                                        
 27 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.37    1:28.51 JO     
                  43.57     1:28.51 (44.94)                                        
 28 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.57    1:28.72 JO     
                  43.28     1:28.72 (45.44)                                        
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.03    1:28.96 JO     
                  43.29     1:28.96 (45.67)                                        
 30 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.59    1:29.17 JO     
                  42.99     1:29.17 (46.18)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Eleanor K        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.15    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.07     1:29.42 (46.35)                                        
 32 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.49    1:29.50 JO     
                  44.30     1:29.50 (45.20)                                        
 33 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:29.20    1:29.59 JO     
                  42.14     1:29.59 (47.45)                                        
 34 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.21    1:29.62 JO     
                  43.41     1:29.62 (46.21)                                        
 35 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.57    1:29.97 JO     
                  44.11     1:29.97 (45.86)                                        
 36 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:32.53    1:30.13 JO     
                  43.43     1:30.13 (46.70)                                        
 37 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:27.86    1:30.18 JO     
                  43.97     1:30.18 (46.21)                                        
 38 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:33.05    1:30.97 JO     
                  44.00     1:30.97 (46.97)                                        
 39 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:27.50    1:31.16 JO     
                  45.25     1:31.16 (45.91)                                        
 40 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.63    1:31.35 JO     
 41 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:32.19    1:31.52 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.52 (47.56)                                        
 42 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.63    1:31.54 JO     
 43 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.47    1:31.57 JO     
                  45.00     1:31.57 (46.57)                                        
 44 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.09Y   1:31.71 JO     
 45 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:29.96    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.81 (48.29)                                        
 46 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.07    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.94 (48.45)                                        
 47 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.13    1:32.01 JO     
                  43.90     1:32.01 (48.11)                                        
 48 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.67    1:32.42 JO     
                  44.67     1:32.42 (47.75)                                        
 49 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:29.67    1:32.87 JO     
                  45.68     1:32.87 (47.19)                                        
 50 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.48    1:32.97 JO     
                  45.52     1:32.97 (47.45)                                        
 51 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.56    1:33.60        
                  45.68     1:33.60 (47.92)                                        
 52 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:30.83    1:33.91        
 53 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.99    1:33.92        
                  44.47     1:33.92 (49.45)                                        
 54 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.33    1:34.11        
                  45.27     1:34.11 (48.84)                                        
 55 Wu, Natalie                9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.67    1:34.32        
                  45.06     1:34.32 (49.26)                                        
 56 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:32.45    1:34.76        
                  45.93     1:34.76 (48.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                44.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                49.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.36      39.60 AGZ    
  2 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.00      39.68 AGZ    
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.27      41.92 AGZ    
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            42.99      42.17 AGZ    
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.24      42.47 AGZ    
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      43.72      42.73 AGZ    
  7 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    43.04      43.55 AGZ    
  8 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.39      44.11 AGZ    
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.05      44.26 AGZ    
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.66      44.33 AGZ    
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    44.44      44.47 AGZ    
 12 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.61      44.50 AGZ    
 13 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.34      44.61 AGZ    
 14 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    44.24      44.72 AGZ    
 15 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    45.64      44.75 AGZ    
 16 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.16      45.17 JO     
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.53      45.18 JO     
 17 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      45.01      45.18 JO     
 19 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.51      45.26 JO     
 20 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        48.07      45.32 JO     
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.31      45.66 JO     
 22 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.01      45.71 JO     
 23 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.78      46.05 JO     
 24 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.87      46.18 JO     
 25 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    45.83      46.22 JO     
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.21Y     46.28 JO     
 27 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.68      46.45 JO     
 28 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.30      46.66 JO     
 29 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.70      46.76 JO     
 30 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.51      46.83 JO     
 31 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.74      46.88 JO     
 32 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.11      46.97 JO     
 33 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    47.90      47.08 JO     
 34 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.89      47.11 JO     
 35 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.02      47.43 JO     
 35 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.09      47.43 JO     
 35 McGourty, Megan R          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.33      47.43 JO     
 38 Kearney, Sophia C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.97      47.47 JO     
 39 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    47.01      47.53 JO     
 40 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.22      47.54 JO     
 41 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.06      47.79 JO     
 42 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.02      48.11 JO     
 43 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.49      48.30 JO     
 44 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      47.19      48.63 JO     
 45 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.52      49.09 JO     
 46 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.40      49.39 JO     
 47 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.97      50.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:36.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:45.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.61    1:26.18 AGZ    
                  41.83     1:26.18 (44.35)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:31.66    1:28.44 AGZ    
                  43.72     1:28.44 (44.72)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:34.42    1:32.81 AGZ    
                  44.12     1:32.81 (48.69)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.74    1:33.69 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:33.69 (48.85)                                        
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:35.16    1:34.27 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:34.27 (49.43)                                        
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:35.28    1:34.43 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:34.43 (49.59)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:36.47    1:34.98 AGZ    
                  43.74     1:34.98 (51.24)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:37.34    1:35.13 AGZ    
                  45.10     1:35.13 (50.03)                                        
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:36.05    1:35.70 AGZ    
                  46.01     1:35.70 (49.69)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:35.98    1:35.75 AGZ    
                  45.68     1:35.75 (50.07)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:36.09    1:36.03 AGZ    
                  46.02     1:36.03 (50.01)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:37.89    1:36.38 AGZ    
                  46.26     1:36.38 (50.12)                                        
 13 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.89    1:37.36 JO     
                  46.84     1:37.36 (50.52)                                        
 14 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:37.52    1:37.66 JO     
                  47.73     1:37.66 (49.93)                                        
 15 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:40.66    1:38.94 JO     
                  46.52     1:38.94 (52.42)                                        
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:43.58    1:38.96 JO     
                  48.09     1:38.96 (50.87)                                        
 17 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:37.19    1:39.10 JO     
                  46.27     1:39.10 (52.83)                                        
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.71    1:39.14 JO     
                  47.10     1:39.14 (52.04)                                        
 19 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.49    1:39.44 JO     
                  48.27     1:39.44 (51.17)                                        
 20 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.19    1:39.65 JO     
                  49.89     1:39.65 (49.76)                                        
 21 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:43.79    1:39.85 JO     
                  48.12     1:39.85 (51.73)                                        
 22 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.39    1:39.96 JO     
                  47.84     1:39.96 (52.12)                                        
 23 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.29    1:39.98 JO     
                  47.86     1:39.98 (52.12)                                        
 24 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:41.44    1:40.16 JO     
                  48.60     1:40.16 (51.56)                                        
 25 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:42.59    1:41.26 JO     
                  46.92     1:41.26 (54.34)                                        
 26 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:43.60    1:41.69 JO     
                  49.49     1:41.69 (52.20)                                        
 27 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:41.04    1:42.22 JO     
 28 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:41.61    1:42.37 JO     
                  48.95     1:42.37 (53.42)                                        
 29 McGourty, Megan R          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:40.86    1:43.19 JO     
                  49.57     1:43.19 (53.62)                                        
 30 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:44.71    1:43.50 JO     
                  49.49     1:43.50 (54.01)                                        
 31 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.16    1:43.69 JO     
                  48.54     1:43.69 (55.15)                                        
 32 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:42.45    1:43.73 JO     
                  48.78     1:43.73 (54.95)                                        
 33 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.05    1:43.83 JO     
                  49.27     1:43.83 (54.56)                                        
 34 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:42.91    1:44.04 JO     
                  50.28     1:44.04 (53.76)                                        
 35 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:41.59    1:46.22        
                  49.97     1:46.22 (56.25)                                        
 36 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.59    1:46.61        
                  50.99     1:46.61 (55.62)                                        
 -- Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:36.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 31.13   7/28/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.47      31.13*AGZ    
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.57      34.04 AGZ    
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.42      35.03 AGZ    
  4 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      36.88      35.07 AGZ    
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.23      35.38 AGZ    
  6 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.03      35.70 AGZ    
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.41      35.86 AGZ    
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.61      35.88 AGZ    
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.32      36.37 AGZ    
 10 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.18      36.47 AGZ    
 11 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.81      36.61 AGZ    
 12 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      36.68      36.74 AGZ    
 13 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.65      36.92 AGZ    
 14 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.82      37.22 JO     
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.28      37.26 JO     
 15 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.37      37.26 JO     
 17 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.84      37.30 JO     
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.48      38.15 JO     
 19 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.03      38.22 JO     
 20 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.02      38.59 JO     
 21 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    38.18      38.67 JO     
 22 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.37      39.06 JO     
 23 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.35      39.10 JO     
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.48      39.26 JO     
 25 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    38.60      39.29 JO     
 26 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.67      39.35 JO     
 27 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      40.08      39.62 JO     
 28 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.59      39.78 JO     
 29 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.26      40.21 JO     
 30 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.17      40.23 JO     
 31 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR            39.48      40.71        
 32 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37Y     40.75        
 33 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.53      40.78        
 34 Wafer, Sara N             10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.53      40.83        
 35 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.64      40.94        
 36 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    38.46      41.59        
 37 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.32      41.83        
 38 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      39.16      42.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:25.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:35.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.84    1:14.46 AGZ    
                  33.26     1:14.46 (41.20)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.92    1:18.64 AGZ    
                  36.97     1:18.64 (41.67)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.26    1:19.03 AGZ    
                  37.26     1:19.03 (41.77)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.03    1:20.01 AGZ    
                  37.92     1:20.01 (42.09)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.41    1:20.13 AGZ    
                  38.74     1:20.13 (41.39)                                        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.17    1:21.38 AGZ    
                  38.90     1:21.38 (42.48)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.68    1:22.24 AGZ    
                  38.63     1:22.24 (43.61)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:28.07    1:22.46 AGZ    
                  40.45     1:22.46 (42.01)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.03    1:22.82 AGZ    
                  39.04     1:22.82 (43.78)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.32    1:24.40 AGZ    
                  39.30     1:24.40 (45.10)                                        
 11 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.20    1:24.52 AGZ    
                  41.26     1:24.52 (43.26)                                        
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.46    1:24.78 AGZ    
                  39.62     1:24.78 (45.16)                                        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.97    1:25.53 AGZ    
                  38.57     1:25.53 (46.96)                                        
 14 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.17    1:26.22 JO     
                  39.68     1:26.22 (46.54)                                        
 15 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:34.20    1:26.56 JO     
                  40.75     1:26.56 (45.81)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.85    1:26.83 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.83 (45.79)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:28.94    1:27.57 JO     
                  39.62     1:27.57 (47.95)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.02    1:28.00 JO     
                  40.09     1:28.00 (47.91)                                        
 19 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.37    1:28.69 JO     
                  40.13     1:28.69 (48.56)                                        
 20 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.55Y   1:30.13 JO     
                  44.78     1:30.13 (45.35)                                        
 21 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.99    1:30.24 JO     
                  41.44     1:30.24 (48.80)                                        
 22 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.01    1:30.39 JO     
                  42.32     1:30.39 (48.07)                                        
 23 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR          1:29.23    1:30.93 JO     
                  43.64     1:30.93 (47.29)                                        
 24 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.36    1:31.01 JO     
                  42.93     1:31.01 (48.08)                                        
 25 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:32.72    1:31.08 JO     
                  41.51     1:31.08 (49.57)                                        
 26 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:34.30    1:31.16 JO     
                  43.12     1:31.16 (48.04)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.26    1:31.40 JO     
                  47.12     1:31.40 (44.28)                                        
 28 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.39    1:32.43 JO     
                  43.63     1:32.43 (48.80)                                        
 29 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.50Y   1:33.49 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.49 (49.58)                                        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:29.17    1:34.35 JO     
                  44.06     1:34.35 (50.29)                                        
 31 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:35.59    1:34.73 JO     
                  43.59     1:34.73 (51.14)                                        
 32 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.32    1:35.24 JO     
                  42.57     1:35.24 (52.67)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:23.83Y   1:37.17        
                  43.98     1:37.17 (53.19)                                        
 34 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:34.32    1:37.46        
                  43.97     1:37.46 (53.49)                                        
 35 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.25Y   1:37.54        
                  43.19     1:37.54 (54.35)                                        
 36 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:35.34    1:44.85        
                  46.63     1:44.85 (58.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:57.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.71    2:44.32 AGZ    
                  34.15     1:17.52 (43.37)     2:06.32 (48.80)     2:44.32 (38.00)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:46.74    2:50.96 AGZ    
                  38.35     1:20.99 (42.64)     2:13.30 (52.31)     2:50.96 (37.66)
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.44    2:51.62 AGZ    
                  37.26     1:20.72 (43.46)     2:12.64 (51.92)     2:51.62 (38.98)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.38    2:52.61 AGZ    
                  37.55     1:22.78 (45.23)     2:14.59 (51.81)     2:52.61 (38.02)
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.28    2:53.95 AGZ    
                  38.77     1:23.96 (45.19)     2:16.04 (52.08)     2:53.95 (37.91)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.61    2:54.42 AGZ    
                  38.15     1:22.93 (44.78)     2:13.91 (50.98)     2:54.42 (40.51)
  7 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.20    2:54.62 AGZ    
                  38.38     1:21.99 (43.61)     2:17.50 (55.51)     2:54.62 (37.12)
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:59.54    2:56.75 AGZ    
                  39.01     1:25.80 (46.79)     2:17.77 (51.97)     2:56.75 (38.98)
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:38.61Y   3:00.79 JO     
                  40.56     1:27.69 (47.13)     2:20.68 (52.99)     3:00.79 (40.11)
 10 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:04.28    3:00.84 JO     
                  39.28     1:25.54 (46.26)     2:19.06 (53.52)     3:00.84 (41.78)
 11 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:00.84    3:01.15 JO     
                  42.84     1:30.02 (47.18)     2:23.06 (53.04)     3:01.15 (38.09)
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.91    3:02.11 JO     
                  39.86     1:28.15 (48.29)     2:21.98 (53.83)     3:02.11 (40.13)
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.67    3:02.81 JO     
                  39.91     1:25.21 (45.30)     2:23.19 (57.98)     3:02.81 (39.62)
 14 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:09.47    3:04.33 JO     
                  39.04     1:28.05 (49.01)     2:24.31 (56.26)     3:04.33 (40.02)
 15 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.79    3:04.50 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.36 (48.29)     2:26.21 (55.85)     3:04.50 (38.29)
 16 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.02    3:04.82 JO     
                  41.12     1:27.43 (46.31)     2:25.11 (57.68)     3:04.82 (39.71)
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:10.60    3:05.85 JO     
                                1:27.10 ( )     2:22.68 (55.58)     3:05.85 (43.17)
 18 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    3:09.90    3:06.71 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.35 (45.24)     2:26.69 (59.34)     3:06.71 (40.02)
 19 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.02    3:07.17 JO     
                  41.70     1:28.57 (46.87)     2:25.96 (57.39)     3:07.17 (41.21)
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:14.49    3:08.33 JO     
                  45.20     1:35.08 (49.88)     2:26.76 (51.68)     3:08.33 (41.57)
 21 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:12.78    3:08.42 JO     
                  42.48     1:29.02 (46.54)     2:26.62 (57.60)     3:08.42 (41.80)
 22 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.17    3:09.22 JO     
                  43.28     1:32.89 (49.61)     2:29.89 (57.00)     3:09.22 (39.33)
 23 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:15.36    3:09.62 JO     
                  40.97     1:28.56 (47.59)     2:26.25 (57.69)     3:09.62 (43.37)
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:04.18    3:09.98 JO     
                  40.17     1:27.70 (47.53)   2:28.92 (1:01.22)     3:09.98 (41.06)
 25 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:12.53    3:10.26 JO     
                  44.25     1:30.74 (46.49)     2:27.95 (57.21)     3:10.26 (42.31)
 26 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.57    3:10.95 JO     
                  40.31     1:27.00 (46.69)   2:30.32 (1:03.32)     3:10.95 (40.63)
 27 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:16.34    3:11.14 JO     
                  39.77     1:28.50 (48.73)     2:26.76 (58.26)     3:11.14 (44.38)
 28 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.15    3:11.57 JO     
                  41.04     1:28.44 (47.40)   2:29.77 (1:01.33)     3:11.57 (41.80)
 29 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:14.47    3:11.71 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.96 (47.38)     2:28.76 (58.80)     3:11.71 (42.95)
 30 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:13.33    3:12.06 JO     
                  43.97     1:33.80 (49.83)     2:29.61 (55.81)     3:12.06 (42.45)
 31 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:14.73    3:12.49 JO     
                  40.32     1:30.16 (49.84)   2:30.32 (1:00.16)     3:12.49 (42.17)
 32 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:12.45    3:14.51 JO     
                  42.61     1:34.25 (51.64)     2:32.52 (58.27)     3:14.51 (41.99)
 33 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.57    3:15.08 JO     
                  45.89     1:33.51 (47.62)     2:31.95 (58.44)     3:15.08 (43.13)
 34 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:14.29    3:16.31 JO     
                  46.00     1:35.61 (49.61)   2:38.01 (1:02.40)     3:16.31 (38.30)
 35 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:14.60    3:16.55        
                  45.54     1:34.09 (48.55)     2:28.50 (54.41)     3:16.55 (48.05)
 36 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:09.97    3:19.42        
                  44.53     1:34.30 (49.77)   2:38.29 (1:03.99)     3:19.42 (41.13)
 37 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR          3:15.20    3:21.38        
                  42.98     1:33.35 (50.37)   2:36.10 (1:02.75)     3:21.38 (45.28)
 38 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:15.84    3:22.04        
                  49.87     1:36.00 (46.13)   2:40.33 (1:04.33)     3:22.04 (41.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:08.33    6/4/2016 LIAC   M. Connor, R. Fried, Z., LIAC-MR    
                          Brita, B. Ye                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.46    2:11.70        
     1) Wang, Julia S 10                2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Strabuk, Savanah G 10          
                  33.44     1:06.85 (33.41)     1:39.57 (32.72)     2:11.70 (32.13)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:57.33Y   2:11.96        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
     3) Monti, Lila R 10                4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  33.33     1:08.56 (35.23)     1:42.06 (33.50)     2:11.96 (29.90)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.82    2:12.46        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Green, Joevannie J 10           4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                                1:07.27 ( )   2:12.46 (1:05.19)                    
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:19.30    2:17.00        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 9                2) Arnall, Alba 9                 
     3) Zagar, Nia V 10                 4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  34.61     1:09.89 (35.28)     1:45.07 (35.18)     2:17.00 (31.93)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.09    2:18.09        
     1) Martorello, Gianna M 10         2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  34.58     1:12.15 (37.57)     1:45.14 (32.99)     2:18.09 (32.95)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.02    2:19.54        
     1) Lee, Cherry 10                  2) Connor, Kaitlin G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  34.72     1:10.31 (35.59)     1:44.81 (34.50)     2:19.54 (34.73)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:42.22    2:20.00        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 10             2) Lamar, Sophia L 10             
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  35.33     1:12.57 (37.24)     1:47.23 (34.66)     2:20.00 (32.77)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.17    2:21.51        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 10                 2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Pattanakul, Megan 10           
                  34.03     1:09.94 (35.91)     1:47.43 (37.49)     2:21.51 (34.08)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:26.18    2:22.64        
     1) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        2) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
     3) Medina, Ava M 9                 4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  36.56     1:14.06 (37.50)     1:49.16 (35.10)     2:22.64 (33.48)
 10 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:16.91    2:26.42        
     1) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              2) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
     3) Calone, Emilia R 9              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  35.41     1:17.54 (42.13)     1:50.90 (33.36)     2:26.42 (35.52)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:29.12    2:26.87        
     1) Best, Yasmeen E 10              2) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9              4) Obstler, Sydney B 9            
                  37.63     1:14.35 (36.72)     1:49.45 (35.10)     2:26.87 (37.42)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:19.80Y   2:27.87        
     1) Petrovic, Mila 10               2) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Crane, Naomi C 8               
                  36.02                               58.35 ( )   2:27.87 (1:29.52)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:32.80    2:28.97        
     1) Anselmi, Margeaux L 10          2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           4) Murray, Chelsea E 9            
                  36.70     1:14.72 (38.02)     1:52.50 (37.78)     2:28.97 (36.47)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:29.83   x2:29.32        
     1) Buscemi, Isabella M 10          2) Wu, Natalie 9                  
     3) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10          4) McDonald, Cara B 10            
                  36.86     1:14.95 (38.09)     1:52.79 (37.84)     2:29.32 (36.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 WEST  Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M., WEST-MR     
                         Lee, J. Jiang                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:52.82    4:50.65        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Lee, Cherry 10                  4) Fried, Regan K 10              
                  34.28   1:11.39 (1:11.39)                         1:34.83 (23.44)
        1:47.26 (12.43)     2:26.11 (51.28)     3:00.99 (34.88)   4:50.65 (2:24.54)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:27.26Y   4:58.18        
     1) Monti, Lila R 10                2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  35.08   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.93 (37.09)   2:32.00 (1:18.16)
        3:08.99 (36.99)   3:50.45 (1:18.45)     4:21.90 (31.45)   4:58.18 (1:07.73)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:03.66    4:59.43        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 10           2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Nassar, Noor 10                 4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  35.68   1:16.40 (1:16.40)                         1:34.39 (17.99)
        1:50.98 (16.59)     2:29.74 (55.35)     3:06.63 (36.89)   4:59.43 (2:29.69)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:12.43    5:00.63        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Wu, Heidi 10                   
     3) Zagar, Nia V 10                 4) Arnall, Ines M 9               
                  35.80   1:15.61 (1:15.61)     1:48.91 (33.30)   2:26.50 (1:10.89)
        3:02.53 (36.03)   3:45.52 (1:19.02)     4:20.49 (34.97)   5:00.63 (1:15.11)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.00    5:06.71        
     1) Martorello, Gianna M 10         2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  35.69   1:14.97 (1:14.97)                         1:32.80 (17.83)
        1:50.83 (18.03)                             3:09.55 ( )         5:06.71 ( )
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          6:01.87    5:14.35        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 10             2) Chazov, Pelagia 10             
     3) Lamar, Sophia L 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  38.94   1:21.97 (1:21.97)     1:59.77 (37.80)                    
            3:19.01 ( )         4:01.47 ( )     4:36.40 (34.93)   5:14.35 (1:12.88)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:04.16    5:15.94        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Anderson, Samantha R 10        
     3) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  35.99   1:16.88 (1:16.88)     1:55.30 (38.42)   2:38.83 (1:21.95)
        3:16.08 (37.25)   3:57.01 (1:18.18)     4:33.77 (36.76)   5:15.94 (1:18.93)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:18.11    5:16.16        
     1) Anselmi, Margeaux L 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9       
     3) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  38.76   1:21.72 (1:21.72)                         1:43.63 (21.91)
        2:00.39 (16.76)     2:42.53 (58.90)     3:20.58 (38.05)   5:16.16 (2:33.63)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:21.49    5:24.77        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 10                 2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Pattanakul, Megan 10           
                  36.18   1:17.08 (1:17.08)     1:54.91 (37.83)   2:38.94 (1:21.86)
        3:18.78 (39.84)   4:06.42 (1:27.48)     4:41.84 (35.42)   5:24.77 (1:18.35)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:39.04    5:29.83        
     1) Medina, Ava M 9                 2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Murray, Chelsea E 9             4) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
                  38.07   1:20.52 (1:20.52)     1:59.89 (39.37)   2:43.35 (1:22.83)
                          4:09.39 (1:26.04)     4:47.14 (37.75)   5:29.83 (1:20.44)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:03.09Y  x5:31.55        
     1) McDonald, Cara B 10             2) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10         
     3) Buscemi, Isabella M 10          4) Reiser, Amanda D 10            
                  38.41   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     2:01.46 (40.62)   2:46.63 (1:25.79)
        3:25.68 (39.05)   4:10.85 (1:24.22)     4:49.93 (39.08)   5:31.55 (1:20.70)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        5:34.40    5:32.70        
     1) Crane, Naomi C 8                2) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Petrovic, Mila 10              
                  39.06   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:03.82 (40.75)   2:49.49 (1:26.42)
        3:28.66 (39.17)   4:10.85 (1:21.36)     4:49.28 (38.43)   5:32.70 (1:21.85)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:38.39    5:42.15        
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9              2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 9             4) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
                  37.79   1:20.46 (1:20.46)     2:01.82 (41.36)   2:47.57 (1:27.11)
                            3:09.69 (22.12)     3:29.03 (19.34)   5:42.15 (2:32.46)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            5:45.41    5:42.80        
     1) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              2) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
     3) Calone, Emilia R 9              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  39.67   1:24.00 (1:24.00)     2:07.97 (43.97)   3:03.14 (1:39.14)
                            3:23.04 (19.90)     3:37.10 (14.06)   5:42.80 (2:19.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:22.08   7/25/2014 WEST  J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Che, WEST-MR    
                         n, Y. Collmar                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.40Y   2:30.39        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)     1:55.00 (31.59)     2:30.39 (35.39)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.10    2:31.05        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                  40.65     1:24.72 (44.07)     2:00.83 (36.11)     2:31.05 (30.22)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.89    2:32.30        
     1) Wu, Heidi 10                    2) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Zagar, Nia V 10                
                  37.30     1:22.44 (45.14)     1:57.87 (35.43)     2:32.30 (34.43)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:32.61    2:33.16        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Lee, Cherry 10                 
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  38.74                               56.50 ( )   2:33.16 (1:36.66)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.97    2:33.33        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 10         4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  38.45     1:23.60 (45.15)     1:59.33 (35.73)     2:33.33 (34.00)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.96    2:36.90        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  39.66     1:22.64 (42.98)     2:02.48 (39.84)     2:36.90 (34.42)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:41.54    2:39.77        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  41.48     1:26.15 (44.67)     2:04.79 (38.64)     2:39.77 (34.98)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:42.53    2:42.29        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           2) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 10               4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  41.74     1:29.03 (47.29)     2:08.37 (39.34)     2:42.29 (33.92)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:58.60    2:45.29        
     1) Lamar, Sophia L 10              2) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) Miller, Imogen A 10            
                  45.08     1:29.32 (44.24)     2:09.19 (39.87)     2:45.29 (36.10)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:47.30    2:46.06        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 9             4) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
                  40.56     1:25.93 (45.37)     2:09.64 (43.71)     2:46.06 (36.42)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:50.53    2:50.02        
     1) Medina, Ava M 9                 2) Cho, Katie 10                  
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Murray, Chelsea E 9            
                  41.29     1:30.41 (49.12)     2:13.18 (42.77)     2:50.02 (36.84)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:51.14    2:50.13        
     1) Petrovic, Mila 10               2) Cullen, Grace M 10             
     3) Crane, Naomi C 8                4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
                  43.69     1:29.28 (45.59)     2:12.09 (42.81)     2:50.13 (38.04)
 13 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:26.07Y   2:53.72        
     1) Calone, Emilia R 9              2) Qu, Elizabeth C 10             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 10             4) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
                  41.77     1:28.37 (46.60)     2:14.98 (46.61)     2:53.72 (38.74)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.48Y  x2:57.66        
     1) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10          2) Buscemi, Isabella M 10         
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) Reiser, Amanda D 10            
                  44.65     1:34.69 (50.04)     2:21.30 (46.61)     2:57.66 (36.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
                29.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.29      28.41 AGZ    
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.99      28.80 AGZ    
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.66      29.35 AGZ    
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09      29.37 AGZ    
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.12      29.39 AGZ    
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.19      29.53 AGZ    
  7 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.65      29.70 JO     
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.78      29.71 JO     
  9 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies Swimming-MR    27.79Y     29.93 JO     
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.68      30.06 JO     
 11 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.54Y     30.16 JO     
 12 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.58      30.17 JO     
 12 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.96      30.17 JO     
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.47      30.22 JO     
 15 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.88Y     30.24 JO     
 16 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      30.28 JO     
 17 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.92      30.29 JO     
 18 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.64      30.31 JO     
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.71      30.32 JO     
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.03      30.35 JO     
 21 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.39      30.40 JO     
 22 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.99Y     30.42 JO     
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.53      30.43 JO     
 24 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.88      30.56 JO     
 25 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            26.60Y     30.57 JO     
 26 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.76      30.60 JO     
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            27.96Y     30.60 JO     
 28 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.41      30.68 JO     
 29 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.99      30.71 JO     
 29 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.96Y     30.71 JO     
 31 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.69      30.79 JO     
 32 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.37Y     30.88 JO     
 33 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.83Y     30.90 JO     
 34 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.87Y     30.93 JO     
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    30.41      30.96 JO     
 36 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.26Y     30.99 JO     
 37 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.48      31.01        
 38 Chiang, Kylie M           12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.89      31.09        
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.07      31.10        
 40 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      31.13        
 41 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.72      31.24        
 42 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.34      31.29        
 43 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.62      31.31        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.85      31.33        
 45 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80Y     31.47        
 46 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.62Y     31.71        
 47 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.51S     31.76        
 48 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80Y     31.80        
 49 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.22Y     31.97        
 50 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.98Y     32.15        
 51 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            27.74Y     32.63        
 52 Pintal, Natalia           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.66S     33.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: *   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:04.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.98    1:02.86 AGZ    
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.94    1:03.26 AGZ    
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.18    1:03.43 AGZ    
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:04.14 AGZ    
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.96    1:04.17 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.11    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.71     1:04.72 (33.01)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.72    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.92 (34.32)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:05.05 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.05 (34.13)                                        
  9 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.65    1:05.12 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.12 (32.82)                                        
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32Y   1:05.14 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.14 (33.57)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.15 (33.70)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.44    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.20 (33.71)                                        
 13 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.51    1:05.30 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.30 (33.85)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.84    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.39 (34.10)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.44    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.47 (34.07)                                        
 16 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.23    1:05.80 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.80 (33.74)                                        
 17 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.77    1:06.05 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)                                        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.39    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.87    1:06.27 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.27 (34.66)                                        
 21 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.45    1:06.28 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.28 (34.04)                                        
 22 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.00    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.29 (34.50)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.95    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
 24 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.12Y   1:06.83 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)                                        
 24 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.70    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.83 (34.59)                                        
 26 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.59    1:06.87 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.87 (34.47)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.20    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            57.65Y   1:07.03 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.03 (34.75)                                        
 29 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.54Y   1:07.17 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
 30 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19Y   1:07.60        
                  32.13     1:07.60 (35.47)                                        
 31 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.20Y   1:07.80        
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 32 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.48Y   1:07.85        
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)                                        
 32 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.15    1:07.85        
                  32.28     1:07.85 (35.57)                                        
 34 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:07.90        
                  32.78     1:07.90 (35.12)                                        
 35 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.91Y   1:08.06        
                  32.33     1:08.06 (35.73)                                        
 36 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.77    1:08.17        
                  32.48     1:08.17 (35.69)                                        
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.02Y   1:08.55        
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)                                        
 38 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.63Y   1:08.62        
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)                                        
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.05Y   1:08.67        
                  32.79     1:08.67 (35.88)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:00.34Y   1:08.76        
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)                                        
 41 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.42Y   1:09.22        
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 42 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.96Y   1:12.00        
                  34.16     1:12.00 (37.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal                                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:09.28    7/6/2015 Briana N. Gellineau at 2015 MR, LIAC-MR    
                2:19.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:28.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.98    2:13.16 AGZ    
                  31.09     1:04.69 (33.60)     1:39.16 (34.47)     2:13.16 (34.00)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.27    2:16.45 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:41.82 (35.65)     2:16.45 (34.63)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.59    2:16.77 AGZ    
                  31.92     1:06.60 (34.68)     1:41.91 (35.31)     2:16.77 (34.86)
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.81    2:17.46 AGZ    
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:42.34 (35.92)     2:17.46 (35.12)
  5 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.20    2:19.05 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:43.80 (37.16)     2:19.05 (35.25)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.98    2:19.29 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)     1:43.02 (36.58)     2:19.29 (36.27)
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55Y   2:19.63 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)     1:44.05 (36.51)     2:19.63 (35.58)
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.83    2:19.64 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.58 (35.31)     1:44.24 (36.66)     2:19.64 (35.40)
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.82    2:19.97 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:42.54 (37.40)     2:19.97 (37.43)
 10 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.66    2:20.44 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.58 (35.49)     1:44.06 (36.48)     2:20.44 (36.38)
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.73    2:21.30 JO     
                                1:08.09 ( )     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:21.30 (35.77)
 12 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:21.42 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:44.85 (36.33)     2:21.42 (36.57)
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.09    2:21.48 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.92 (36.58)     1:45.16 (36.24)     2:21.48 (36.32)
 14 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.64    2:21.52 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:44.91 (36.67)     2:21.52 (36.61)
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.02    2:21.56 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.72 (35.19)     1:44.85 (37.13)     2:21.56 (36.71)
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.90    2:22.72 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:45.72 (37.67)     2:22.72 (37.00)
 17 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.50    2:22.96 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.37 (36.23)     1:45.63 (37.26)     2:22.96 (37.33)
 18 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.93    2:23.35 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.43 (36.63)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:23.35 (36.41)
 19 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.86    2:23.47 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:47.43 (37.76)     2:23.47 (36.04)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.96    2:23.72 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:46.43 (38.54)     2:23.72 (37.29)
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.33    2:24.54 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.85 (36.48)     1:47.67 (37.82)     2:24.54 (36.87)
 22 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.30Y   2:24.84 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:47.72 (37.50)     2:24.84 (37.12)
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:25.11 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.96 (36.88)     1:48.29 (37.33)     2:25.11 (36.82)
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.08    2:25.23 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:49.09 (37.59)     2:25.23 (36.14)
 25 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.55    2:25.54 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:49.01 (37.63)     2:25.54 (36.53)
 26 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:25.70 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.14 (36.47)     1:48.02 (37.88)     2:25.70 (37.68)
 27 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83    2:25.78 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)     1:47.45 (38.29)     2:25.78 (38.33)
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          2:09.85Y   2:25.80 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.62 (36.84)     1:48.16 (38.54)     2:25.80 (37.64)
 29 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:27.71    2:25.92 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.31 (37.23)     1:48.86 (38.55)     2:25.92 (37.06)
 30 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.89Y   2:26.12 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.44 (36.96)     1:48.82 (38.38)     2:26.12 (37.30)
 31 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.32    2:26.17 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:47.33 (38.91)     2:26.17 (38.84)
 32 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.59S   2:26.64 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.92 (37.82)     1:49.16 (38.24)     2:26.64 (37.48)
 33 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.50    2:26.94 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.80 (36.61)     1:48.32 (39.52)     2:26.94 (38.62)
 34 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.51    2:26.95 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.07 (36.98)     1:49.16 (38.09)     2:26.95 (37.79)
 35 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.50Y   2:27.26 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.52 (37.21)     1:49.23 (38.71)     2:27.26 (38.03)
 36 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.48    2:27.40 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.23 (37.39)     1:50.28 (39.05)     2:27.40 (37.12)
 37 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.42    2:28.59        
                  32.90     1:10.97 (38.07)     1:50.70 (39.73)     2:28.59 (37.89)
 38 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.36Y   2:31.68        
                  34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)     1:52.32 (40.21)     2:31.68 (39.36)
 39 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.34    2:31.97        
                  35.43     1:14.39 (38.96)     1:53.62 (39.23)     2:31.97 (38.35)
 40 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.46Y   2:33.38        
                  33.67     1:12.55 (38.88)     1:53.51 (40.96)     2:33.38 (39.87)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:37.49   7/24/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 4:30.21   6/22/2018 Mary K. McKenna at 2018 MR LIE, LIE-MR     
                4:55.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.71    4:39.26 AGZ    
                  33.04     1:07.74 (34.70)     1:43.03 (35.29)     2:18.33 (35.30)
        2:54.17 (35.84)     3:30.08 (35.91)     4:04.96 (34.88)     4:39.26 (34.30)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.07    4:44.99 AGZ    
                  33.26     1:08.68 (35.42)     1:44.87 (36.19)     2:20.88 (36.01)
        2:57.48 (36.60)     3:33.68 (36.20)     4:09.76 (36.08)     4:44.99 (35.23)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.65    4:45.51 AGZ    
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)     1:45.09 (36.32)     2:21.42 (36.33)
        2:57.85 (36.43)     3:34.15 (36.30)     4:10.49 (36.34)     4:45.51 (35.02)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.36    4:48.46 AGZ    
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)     1:46.31 (36.60)     2:22.99 (36.68)
        2:59.61 (36.62)     3:36.29 (36.68)     4:12.71 (36.42)     4:48.46 (35.75)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.63    4:49.59 AGZ    
                  32.93     1:08.29 (35.36)     1:44.46 (36.17)     2:21.47 (37.01)
        2:58.74 (37.27)     3:35.91 (37.17)     4:13.34 (37.43)     4:49.59 (36.25)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.67    4:49.85 AGZ    
                  32.88     1:08.35 (35.47)     1:44.96 (36.61)     2:21.66 (36.70)
        2:59.03 (37.37)     3:36.45 (37.42)     4:13.92 (37.47)     4:49.85 (35.93)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.57    4:50.32 AGZ    
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.09 (36.25)     2:21.43 (37.34)
        2:58.44 (37.01)     3:36.22 (37.78)     4:13.88 (37.66)     4:50.32 (36.44)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.34    4:52.13 AGZ    
                  33.39     1:09.80 (36.41)     1:47.00 (37.20)     2:24.22 (37.22)
        3:01.03 (36.81)     3:38.88 (37.85)     4:16.46 (37.58)     4:52.13 (35.67)
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.90    4:54.33 AGZ    
                  32.92     1:09.98 (37.06)     1:48.35 (38.37)     2:26.49 (38.14)
        3:04.74 (38.25)     3:42.45 (37.71)     4:18.78 (36.33)     4:54.33 (35.55)
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.56    4:54.75 AGZ    
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:49.31 (37.41)     2:27.10 (37.79)
        3:04.63 (37.53)     3:42.21 (37.58)     4:18.89 (36.68)     4:54.75 (35.86)
 11 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.85    4:54.78 AGZ    
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:47.21 (37.07)     2:24.69 (37.48)
        3:02.00 (37.31)     3:41.02 (39.02)     4:18.28 (37.26)     4:54.78 (36.50)
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.42    4:55.17 AGZ    
                  33.09     1:10.17 (37.08)     1:47.83 (37.66)     2:25.01 (37.18)
        3:02.99 (37.98)     3:40.81 (37.82)     4:18.43 (37.62)     4:55.17 (36.74)
 13 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.77    4:58.16 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.75 (36.89)     1:48.91 (38.16)     2:26.98 (38.07)
        3:04.38 (37.40)     3:43.09 (38.71)     4:20.83 (37.74)     4:58.16 (37.33)
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:57.41    4:59.11 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.18 (36.38)     1:48.11 (37.93)     2:26.05 (37.94)
        3:04.67 (38.62)     3:43.05 (38.38)     4:21.79 (38.74)     4:59.11 (37.32)
 15 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.93    4:59.13 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:50.22 (39.01)     2:29.40 (39.18)
        3:07.76 (38.36)     3:46.16 (38.40)     4:24.14 (37.98)     4:59.13 (34.99)
 16 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.87    4:59.45 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)     1:49.76 (38.75)     2:28.22 (38.46)
        3:06.64 (38.42)     3:44.74 (38.10)     4:23.25 (38.51)     4:59.45 (36.20)
 17 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.98    4:59.66 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.85 (37.34)     1:48.72 (37.87)     2:27.16 (38.44)
        3:05.30 (38.14)     3:43.74 (38.44)     4:21.89 (38.15)     4:59.66 (37.77)
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:00.14 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.25 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.29)     2:27.73 (38.19)
        3:05.88 (38.15)     3:44.31 (38.43)     4:22.75 (38.44)     5:00.14 (37.39)
 19 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.76    5:00.77 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:47.89 (38.20)     2:26.35 (38.46)
        3:05.08 (38.73)     3:44.01 (38.93)     4:23.20 (39.19)     5:00.77 (37.57)
 20 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.98    5:00.95 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)     1:49.27 (38.56)     2:28.11 (38.84)
        3:07.02 (38.91)     3:45.74 (38.72)     4:24.06 (38.32)     5:00.95 (36.89)
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.86    5:01.71 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)     1:48.27 (38.23)     2:26.40 (38.13)
        3:04.93 (38.53)     3:44.37 (39.44)     4:23.87 (39.50)     5:01.71 (37.84)
 22 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.17Y   5:02.41 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.62 (37.92)     1:51.82 (39.20)     2:30.28 (38.46)
        3:09.14 (38.86)     3:46.91 (37.77)     4:25.20 (38.29)     5:02.41 (37.21)
 23 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:04.29 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)     1:53.84 (38.89)     2:31.93 (38.09)
        3:10.27 (38.34)     3:47.95 (37.68)     4:26.50 (38.55)     5:04.29 (37.79)
 24 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.18    5:04.39 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.13 (36.62)     1:48.92 (38.79)     2:28.24 (39.32)
        3:07.70 (39.46)     3:47.41 (39.71)     4:26.74 (39.33)     5:04.39 (37.65)
 25 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.34    5:05.23 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.72 (38.23)     1:52.69 (38.97)     2:31.24 (38.55)
        3:10.09 (38.85)     3:49.09 (39.00)     4:27.68 (38.59)     5:05.23 (37.55)
 26 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.50    5:05.51 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.25 (38.94)     1:53.28 (40.03)     2:32.23 (38.95)
        3:10.75 (38.52)     3:49.45 (38.70)     4:28.04 (38.59)     5:05.51 (37.47)
 27 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.04    5:08.04 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)     1:53.11 (39.22)     2:31.98 (38.87)
        3:11.97 (39.99)     3:51.99 (40.02)     4:31.64 (39.65)     5:08.04 (36.40)
 28 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.76    5:09.59 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.36 (37.65)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:29.23 (39.81)
        3:09.35 (40.12)     3:49.99 (40.64)     4:30.63 (40.64)     5:09.59 (38.96)
 29 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85Y   5:09.64 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)     1:51.44 (39.35)     2:30.99 (39.55)
        3:10.89 (39.90)     3:51.16 (40.27)     4:31.12 (39.96)     5:09.64 (38.52)
 30 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.94    5:10.17 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:51.66 (40.17)     2:31.17 (39.51)
        3:12.06 (40.89)     3:52.94 (40.88)     4:32.86 (39.92)     5:10.17 (37.31)
 31 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.02    5:10.35 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.91 (40.01)
        3:12.18 (39.27)     3:53.01 (40.83)     4:33.14 (40.13)     5:10.35 (37.21)
 32 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:54.63Y   5:10.92 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.04 (38.90)     1:53.24 (40.20)     2:33.33 (40.09)
        3:13.84 (40.51)     3:54.06 (40.22)     4:33.36 (39.30)     5:10.92 (37.56)
 33 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.15Y   5:11.33 JO     
                  35.10     1:15.19 (40.09)     1:55.65 (40.46)     2:35.99 (40.34)
        3:16.28 (40.29)     3:57.07 (40.79)     4:35.16 (38.09)     5:11.33 (36.17)
 34 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.55    5:11.75 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.09 (38.05)     1:51.24 (39.15)     2:31.07 (39.83)
        3:11.80 (40.73)     3:52.57 (40.77)     4:33.16 (40.59)     5:11.75 (38.59)
 35 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.52    5:12.35 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.20 (39.30)     1:54.42 (39.22)     2:34.05 (39.63)
        3:13.59 (39.54)     3:53.73 (40.14)     4:33.84 (40.11)     5:12.35 (38.51)
 36 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.40    5:13.24 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.84 (38.49)     1:52.88 (40.04)     2:33.47 (40.59)
        3:14.13 (40.66)     3:55.06 (40.93)     4:34.87 (39.81)     5:13.24 (38.37)
 37 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.00    5:14.37 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)     1:55.10 (40.39)     2:35.35 (40.25)
        3:15.64 (40.29)     3:55.83 (40.19)     4:35.67 (39.84)     5:14.37 (38.70)
 38 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:54.74Y   5:14.94 JO     
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     1:54.13 (39.94)     2:34.75 (40.62)
        3:15.32 (40.57)     3:56.59 (41.27)     4:37.00 (40.41)     5:14.94 (37.94)
 39 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.56    5:20.00        
                  35.36     1:14.73 (39.37)     1:54.96 (40.23)     2:36.00 (41.04)
        3:16.76 (40.76)     3:58.35 (41.59)     4:39.73 (41.38)     5:20.00 (40.27)
 40 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:55.98Y   5:26.42        
                  33.38     1:12.25 (38.87)     1:54.02 (41.77)     2:36.80 (42.78)
        3:20.01 (43.21)     4:02.58 (42.57)     4:45.55 (42.97)     5:26.42 (40.87)
 41 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:53.25Y   5:27.62        
                  37.07     1:18.14 (41.07)     1:59.89 (41.75)     2:41.18 (41.29)
        3:22.20 (41.02)     4:04.65 (42.45)     4:46.53 (41.88)     5:27.62 (41.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton                           
2018Metro LC: * 30.24    8/7/2006 Liz Pelton  at USS Speedo, BAD-MR            
                34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.07      32.92 AGZ    
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            33.29      33.01 AGZ    
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.15      33.45 AGZ    
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.15      33.64 AGZ    
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.42      33.94 AGZ    
  6 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.81      34.07 AGZ    
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.38      34.56 AGZ    
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.72Y     34.80 JO     
  9 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.98      34.86 JO     
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    34.94      34.89 JO     
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.41      34.96 JO     
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.78      34.96 JO     
 13 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.55Y     34.99 JO     
 14 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25Y     35.13 JO     
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.83      35.29 JO     
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.58      35.31 JO     
 17 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.51      35.60 JO     
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.66S     35.79 JO     
 19 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.80      35.81 JO     
 20 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.67      35.84 JO     
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.89      35.91 JO     
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.02Y     35.95 JO     
 23 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.81S     35.96 JO     
 24 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.63      36.00        
 25 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.98      36.26        
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.59Y     36.28        
 27 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.51Y     36.30        
 28 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    31.74Y     36.40        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.07Y     36.42        
 30 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.99      36.44        
 31 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.82Y     36.66        
 32 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.23Y     36.72        
 33 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.31Y     36.74        
 34 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    31.28Y     36.77        
 35 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.07Y     36.89        
 36 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.18S     36.94        
 37 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.44Y     37.03        
 38 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            30.84Y     37.13        
 39 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.69Y     37.21        
 40 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.68Y     37.44        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.90Y     37.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:13.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.71    1:11.08 AGZ    
                  34.50     1:11.08 (36.58)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.27    1:11.43 AGZ    
                  35.18     1:11.43 (36.25)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.65    1:11.63 AGZ    
                  35.07     1:11.63 (36.56)                                        
  4 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.13    1:11.97 AGZ    
                  34.62     1:11.97 (37.35)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.83    1:12.53 AGZ    
                  35.34     1:12.53 (37.19)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.77    1:12.80 AGZ    
                  34.43     1:12.80 (38.37)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.55    1:12.95 AGZ    
                  36.13     1:12.95 (36.82)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          1:13.83    1:13.01 AGZ    
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.60    1:13.69 AGZ    
                  35.35     1:13.69 (38.34)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.71    1:14.73 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.73 (38.94)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:15.15 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.15 (38.86)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)                                        
 13 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.44    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.95     1:15.22 (39.27)                                        
 14 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.30    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.25 (38.64)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.99    1:15.48 JO     
                  37.42     1:15.48 (38.06)                                        
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.70    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.50 (38.94)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.02    1:15.61 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.61 (38.76)                                        
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.84    1:15.74 JO     
                  37.05     1:15.74 (38.69)                                        
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.81    1:15.97 JO     
                  37.57     1:15.97 (38.40)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.61    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.17 (39.66)                                        
 21 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.19    1:16.19 JO     
                  36.48     1:16.19 (39.71)                                        
 22 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.95    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.47 (40.28)                                        
 23 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.80    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.61 (39.53)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:17.08    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.74 (39.99)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.57Y   1:16.93 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.93 (39.57)                                        
 26 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.01    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.96 (40.01)                                        
 27 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.87    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.00 (40.12)                                        
 28 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.11    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.06 (39.77)                                        
 29 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.25Y   1:17.07 JO     
                  38.01     1:17.07 (39.06)                                        
 30 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.75    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)                                        
 31 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.54    1:17.37 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.37 (39.48)                                        
 32 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.22    1:17.48 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.48 (39.76)                                        
 33 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.03Y   1:17.59 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.59 (39.96)                                        
 34 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.51    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.73 (40.01)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.78    1:17.97 JO     
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)                                        
 36 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.35Y   1:18.03 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.03 (40.89)                                        
 37 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.51Y   1:18.16 JO     
                  38.40     1:18.16 (39.76)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67Y   1:18.27 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.27 (40.10)                                        
 39 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.67Y   1:18.40        
                  38.23     1:18.40 (40.17)                                        
 40 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.00    1:19.57        
                  37.40     1:19.57 (42.17)                                        
 41 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.51Y   1:19.68        
                  38.88     1:19.68 (40.80)                                        
 42 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.65Y   1:19.79        
                  38.48     1:19.79 (41.31)                                        
 43 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:08.24Y   1:20.02        
                  38.89     1:20.02 (41.13)                                        
 44 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.91Y   1:20.26        
                  39.33     1:20.26 (40.93)                                        
 45 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:16.70    1:21.13        
                  38.89     1:21.13 (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:26.10   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:37.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.05    2:31.19 AGZ    
                  35.99     1:14.60 (38.61)     1:53.20 (38.60)     2:31.19 (37.99)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:31.53 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:14.70 (38.53)     1:53.33 (38.63)     2:31.53 (38.20)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.67    2:32.71 AGZ    
                  35.91     1:15.25 (39.34)     1:53.99 (38.74)     2:32.71 (38.72)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.36    2:34.10 AGZ    
                  37.49     1:17.37 (39.88)     1:56.87 (39.50)     2:34.10 (37.23)
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.75    2:36.55 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:56.65 (40.91)     2:36.55 (39.90)
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.27    2:36.84 AGZ    
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:57.48 (41.31)     2:36.84 (39.36)
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.70    2:37.11 AGZ    
                  36.30     1:16.10 (39.80)     1:56.65 (40.55)     2:37.11 (40.46)
  8 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.38    2:37.27 AGZ    
                  37.13     1:17.49 (40.36)     1:58.30 (40.81)     2:37.27 (38.97)
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.78    2:37.40 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.98 (39.78)     1:57.62 (40.64)     2:37.40 (39.78)
 10 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          2:45.14    2:37.84 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.69 (39.69)     1:57.99 (41.30)     2:37.84 (39.85)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.41    2:38.16 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.17 (39.70)     1:58.03 (40.86)     2:38.16 (40.13)
 12 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.25    2:38.49 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.69 (39.91)     1:57.58 (40.89)     2:38.49 (40.91)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.20    2:40.24 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.55 (40.69)     2:00.51 (41.96)     2:40.24 (39.73)
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.23    2:41.35 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.55 (40.69)     2:01.04 (41.49)     2:41.35 (40.31)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.18    2:41.62 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)     2:01.20 (41.79)     2:41.62 (40.42)
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:41.95    2:41.67 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)     1:59.99 (41.35)     2:41.67 (41.68)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.31    2:42.12 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.91 (40.76)     2:00.47 (42.56)     2:42.12 (41.65)
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.58    2:42.17 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.33 (41.66)     2:01.63 (42.30)     2:42.17 (40.54)
 19 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          2:42.27    2:43.00 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.02 (41.03)     2:00.49 (42.47)     2:43.00 (42.51)
 20 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:43.12 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.41 (42.07)     2:02.73 (41.32)     2:43.12 (40.39)
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.70    2:43.43 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.47 (41.75)     2:02.94 (43.47)     2:43.43 (40.49)
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.91    2:43.78 JO     
                  38.38     1:20.28 (41.90)     2:02.46 (42.18)     2:43.78 (41.32)
 23 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.14    2:44.00 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.48 (41.87)     2:03.78 (43.30)     2:44.00 (40.22)
 24 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.65    2:44.20 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.15 (41.51)     2:02.10 (42.95)     2:44.20 (42.10)
 25 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.63    2:44.44 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.47 (41.11)     2:02.50 (43.03)     2:44.44 (41.94)
 26 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.30    2:45.08 JO     
                  38.10     1:20.21 (42.11)     2:03.44 (43.23)     2:45.08 (41.64)
 27 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.34    2:45.09 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.03 (41.46)     2:03.03 (43.00)     2:45.09 (42.06)
 28 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.43    2:45.18 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.77 (41.59)     2:03.13 (42.36)     2:45.18 (42.05)
 29 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.24    2:45.56 JO     
                  39.92     1:22.47 (42.55)     2:04.91 (42.44)     2:45.56 (40.65)
 30 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.60    2:45.71 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.15 (42.07)     2:03.83 (42.68)     2:45.71 (41.88)
 31 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.96    2:45.79 JO     
                  40.06     1:22.02 (41.96)     2:04.44 (42.42)     2:45.79 (41.35)
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:46.27    2:45.85 JO     
                  38.88     1:21.00 (42.12)     2:03.84 (42.84)     2:45.85 (42.01)
 33 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.86    2:46.09 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.27 (41.22)     2:03.53 (44.26)     2:46.09 (42.56)
 34 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.62    2:46.38 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.00 (43.11)     2:04.78 (42.78)     2:46.38 (41.60)
 35 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:48.61    2:46.49 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.50 (42.76)     2:04.57 (43.07)     2:46.49 (41.92)
 36 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.55Y   2:46.98 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.28 (41.98)     2:03.72 (43.44)     2:46.98 (43.26)
 37 Chung, Zoe E              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.79    2:47.47 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.94 (42.57)     2:05.93 (43.99)     2:47.47 (41.54)
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.38    2:47.48 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.95 (43.20)     2:04.48 (42.53)     2:47.48 (43.00)
 39 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.97    2:47.70 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.79 (42.24)     2:04.86 (45.07)     2:47.70 (42.84)
 40 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.83    2:49.01 JO     
                  39.73     1:22.58 (42.85)     2:06.13 (43.55)     2:49.01 (42.88)
 40 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.56    2:49.01 JO     
                  39.92     1:23.25 (43.33)     2:06.59 (43.34)     2:49.01 (42.42)
 42 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:54.37    2:50.21 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.26 (43.50)     2:07.36 (46.10)     2:50.21 (42.85)
 43 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.91    2:50.40 JO     
                  41.93     1:25.52 (43.59)     2:10.05 (44.53)     2:50.40 (40.35)
 44 Siris, Madeline M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.60    2:50.62 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.76 (43.83)     2:07.78 (44.02)     2:50.62 (42.84)
 45 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.41    2:50.70 JO     
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)     2:07.54 (43.81)     2:50.70 (43.16)
 46 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:52.06    2:50.79 JO     
                  39.94     1:22.58 (42.64)     2:06.62 (44.04)     2:50.79 (44.17)
 47 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.30    2:50.88 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.97 (43.19)     2:07.17 (44.20)     2:50.88 (43.71)
 48 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:50.29    2:51.08 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.14 (43.44)     2:08.27 (44.13)     2:51.08 (42.81)
 48 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.81    2:51.08 JO     
                  40.16     1:24.00 (43.84)     2:07.96 (43.96)     2:51.08 (43.12)
 50 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.65    2:51.94 JO     
                  39.59     1:22.89 (43.30)     2:07.59 (44.70)     2:51.94 (44.35)
 51 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.05    2:52.58 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)     2:08.63 (44.81)     2:52.58 (43.95)
 52 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.10    2:53.89 JO     
                  40.55     1:24.15 (43.60)     2:09.59 (45.44)     2:53.89 (44.30)
 53 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:51.54    2:54.24 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.00 (43.50)     2:09.72 (45.72)     2:54.24 (44.52)
 54 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:44.17S   2:55.15        
                  41.17     1:25.73 (44.56)     2:10.92 (45.19)     2:55.15 (44.23)
 55 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57Y   2:55.45        
                  41.22     1:25.66 (44.44)     2:11.31 (45.65)     2:55.45 (44.14)
 56 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.47    2:55.53        
                  41.50     1:25.26 (43.76)     2:10.85 (45.59)     2:55.53 (44.68)
 57 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.71    2:57.54        
                  41.66     1:26.53 (44.87)     2:12.38 (45.85)     2:57.54 (45.16)
 -- Vincente, Julia           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:51.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.01     1:24.84 (43.83)     2:09.70 (44.86)          DQ (43.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
                38.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.13      35.00 AGZ    
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.18      35.81 AGZ    
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.71      36.21 AGZ    
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.49      36.34 AGZ    
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.20      36.72 AGZ    
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        38.83      37.65 AGZ    
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.61      37.92 AGZ    
  8 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.62      38.32 AGZ    
  9 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.18      38.38 AGZ    
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.45      38.42 AGZ    
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.12      38.74 AGZ    
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.69      38.84 AGZ    
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    40.53      39.09 JO     
 14 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.91      39.10 JO     
 15 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.69      39.29 JO     
 16 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.34      39.48 JO     
 17 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            35.51Y     39.90 JO     
 18 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.38      39.93 JO     
 19 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.06Y     40.06 JO     
 20 Zacarias, Samantha        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.71      40.07 JO     
 21 Andros, Brooke H          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    36.29Y     40.16 JO     
 22 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.24Y     40.30 JO     
 23 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.87      40.46 JO     
 24 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.63      40.50 JO     
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Team Suffolk-MR        40.81      40.51 JO     
 26 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.67Y     40.71 JO     
 27 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.99      40.84 JO     
 28 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.17      40.95 JO     
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR     40.29      41.08        
 30 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24Y     41.18        
 31 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.99      41.24        
 32 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.42S     41.31        
 33 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.86      41.47        
 34 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.35Y     41.78        
 34 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.65Y     41.78        
 36 Vitti, Kate L             11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.60Y     42.10        
 37 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91Y     42.18        
 38 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.83Y     42.24        
 39 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.64Y     42.59        
 -- Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies Swimming-MR    35.45Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.98         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
                1:28.69  JO Junior Olympics
                2:59.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.76    1:18.66 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.66 (42.02)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.55    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.79 (41.55)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.82    1:22.68 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.68 (44.01)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.19    1:23.19 JO     
                  38.86     1:23.19 (44.33)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.29    1:23.33 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.33 (43.79)                                        
  6 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.59    1:23.40 JO     
                  39.96     1:23.40 (43.44)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.54    1:23.64 JO     
                  40.44     1:23.64 (43.20)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.05    1:23.68 JO     
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.50    1:24.19 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.19 (45.46)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.01    1:24.27 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.27 (44.83)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.56    1:24.56 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.56 (44.51)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.56    1:24.92 JO     
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.27    1:24.95 JO     
                  40.13     1:24.95 (44.82)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.48    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.11 (44.89)                                        
 15 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.04    1:25.83 JO     
                  40.53     1:25.83 (45.30)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:16.27Y   1:26.09 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.09 (45.98)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.36    1:26.14 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.14 (45.03)                                        
 18 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.11    1:26.51 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.51 (45.36)                                        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.47Y   1:26.55 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.55 (45.54)                                        
 20 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.42    1:26.80 JO     
                  41.90     1:26.80 (44.90)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.25    1:27.01 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.01 (45.72)                                        
 22 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.97    1:27.17 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.17 (46.10)                                        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.12    1:27.52 JO     
                  40.92     1:27.52 (46.60)                                        
 24 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:28.67    1:27.54 JO     
                  41.96     1:27.54 (45.58)                                        
 25 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.04    1:28.00 JO     
                  41.96     1:28.00 (46.04)                                        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.59Y   1:28.22 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.22 (46.19)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.86Y   1:28.55 JO     
                  41.11     1:28.55 (47.44)                                        
 28 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.96    1:29.04 AGZ    
                  43.44     1:29.04 (45.60)                                        
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:27.65    1:29.07 AGZ    
                  42.88     1:29.07 (46.19)                                        
 30 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.15Y   1:29.35 AGZ    
                  41.40     1:29.35 (47.95)                                        
 31 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.29    1:29.75 AGZ    
                  43.12     1:29.75 (46.63)                                        
 32 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96Y   1:30.19 AGZ    
                  42.32     1:30.19 (47.87)                                        
 33 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.53    1:30.44 AGZ    
                  42.17     1:30.44 (48.27)                                        
 34 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91Y   1:31.19 AGZ    
                  42.48     1:31.19 (48.71)                                        
 35 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.77Y   1:31.20 AGZ    
                  43.18     1:31.20 (48.02)                                        
 36 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.63S   1:31.83 AGZ    
                  42.94     1:31.83 (48.89)                                        
 37 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.15Y   1:31.87 AGZ    
                  42.44     1:31.87 (49.43)                                        
 38 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.63Y   1:37.98 AGZ    
                  45.02     1:37.98 (52.96)                                        
 39 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.34Y   1:38.32 AGZ    
                  47.75     1:38.32 (50.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                            
2018Metro LC: * 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:59.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:53.03    2:48.17 AGZ    
                  37.78     1:21.93 (44.15)     2:05.30 (43.37)     2:48.17 (42.87)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.76    2:55.01 AGZ    
                  40.35     1:24.94 (44.59)     2:10.28 (45.34)     2:55.01 (44.73)
  3 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.63    2:55.49 AGZ    
                  40.20     1:25.11 (44.91)     2:11.07 (45.96)     2:55.49 (44.42)
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.61    2:56.12 AGZ    
                  39.92     1:24.79 (44.87)     2:10.84 (46.05)     2:56.12 (45.28)
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.21    2:57.05 AGZ    
                  40.39     1:25.26 (44.87)     2:11.25 (45.99)     2:57.05 (45.80)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.14    2:57.40 AGZ    
                  39.44     1:24.45 (45.01)     2:10.54 (46.09)     2:57.40 (46.86)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:13.81    2:58.72 AGZ    
                  39.90     1:25.25 (45.35)     2:12.73 (47.48)     2:58.72 (45.99)
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.39    2:59.12 AGZ    
                  40.57     1:26.66 (46.09)     2:14.00 (47.34)     2:59.12 (45.12)
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:10.17    2:59.95 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.19 (46.35)     2:14.39 (47.20)     2:59.95 (45.56)
 10 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.52    3:01.21 JO     
                  42.67     1:28.64 (45.97)     2:14.97 (46.33)     3:01.21 (46.24)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.03    3:02.21 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.74 (46.01)     2:15.20 (47.46)     3:02.21 (47.01)
 12 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.00    3:02.44 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.33 (46.15)     2:15.28 (46.95)     3:02.44 (47.16)
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.69    3:02.88 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)   3:02.88 (1:35.71)                    
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.38    3:02.94 JO     
                  41.80     1:27.97 (46.17)     2:15.64 (47.67)     3:02.94 (47.30)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:02.68    3:03.72 JO     
                  39.35     1:26.44 (47.09)     2:15.95 (49.51)     3:03.72 (47.77)
 16 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          3:13.76    3:06.66 JO     
                  40.76     1:28.19 (47.43)     2:17.47 (49.28)     3:06.66 (49.19)
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.63    3:06.76 JO     
                  44.15     1:31.68 (47.53)     2:21.31 (49.63)     3:06.76 (45.45)
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:08.65    3:06.99 JO     
                  41.94     1:28.90 (46.96)     2:18.83 (49.93)     3:06.99 (48.16)
 19 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.69    3:07.14 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.26 (47.36)     2:19.48 (48.22)     3:07.14 (47.66)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:15.90    3:08.82 JO     
                  41.98     1:30.65 (48.67)     2:20.55 (49.90)     3:08.82 (48.27)
 21 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.95    3:10.11 JO     
                  43.31     1:32.07 (48.76)     2:22.03 (49.96)     3:10.11 (48.08)
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      3:16.84    3:10.40 JO     
                  42.47     1:31.71 (49.24)     2:21.52 (49.81)     3:10.40 (48.88)
 23 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:51.58Y   3:11.15 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.91 (49.06)     2:22.21 (49.30)     3:11.15 (48.94)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:18.57    3:11.40 JO     
                  43.25     1:32.00 (48.75)     2:21.88 (49.88)     3:11.40 (49.52)
 25 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:16.79    3:11.47 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.85 (48.30)     2:24.06 (51.21)     3:11.47 (47.41)
 26 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:17.40    3:11.61 JO     
                  43.81     1:32.60 (48.79)     2:23.07 (50.47)     3:11.61 (48.54)
 27 Meade, Ashley R           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:18.91    3:11.64 JO     
                  45.66     1:33.45 (47.79)     2:22.99 (49.54)     3:11.64 (48.65)
 28 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:16.26    3:11.71 JO     
                  44.17     1:33.75 (49.58)   3:11.71 (1:37.96)                    
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:19.10    3:13.71 JO     
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)     2:24.93 (51.31)     3:13.71 (48.78)
 30 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:09.37    3:13.99 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.00 (49.64)     2:24.58 (50.58)     3:13.99 (49.41)
 31 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:14.76    3:14.48 JO     
                  42.91     1:33.32 (50.41)     2:25.82 (52.50)     3:14.48 (48.66)
 32 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:19.52    3:14.53 JO     
                  44.97     1:34.00 (49.03)     2:24.39 (50.39)     3:14.53 (50.14)
 33 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.31Y   3:14.57 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.82 (48.93)     2:23.44 (50.62)     3:14.57 (51.13)
 34 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:18.48    3:14.66 JO     
                  44.00     1:33.07 (49.07)     2:23.80 (50.73)     3:14.66 (50.86)
 35 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:19.72    3:14.72 JO     
                  44.12     1:35.00 (50.88)     2:26.25 (51.25)     3:14.72 (48.47)
 36 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:17.39    3:15.44 JO     
                  44.57     1:34.84 (50.27)     2:25.66 (50.82)     3:15.44 (49.78)
 37 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:16.46    3:16.52 JO     
                  45.02     1:34.84 (49.82)     2:27.88 (53.04)     3:16.52 (48.64)
 38 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:11.71    3:16.85 JO     
                  44.01     1:34.99 (50.98)     2:26.36 (51.37)     3:16.85 (50.49)
 39 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:15.32    3:18.34 JO     
                  44.56     1:35.19 (50.63)     2:28.11 (52.92)     3:18.34 (50.23)
 40 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:19.38    3:19.75 JO     
                  45.84     1:37.20 (51.36)     2:28.90 (51.70)     3:19.75 (50.85)
 41 Bradley, Addison O        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:18.77    3:21.15        
                  44.13     1:35.00 (50.87)     2:29.08 (54.08)     3:21.15 (52.07)
 42 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43Y   3:25.96        
                  47.20     1:39.65 (52.45)     2:35.18 (55.53)     3:25.96 (50.78)
 43 Liang, Virginia           12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  3:18.28    3:26.61        
                  46.50     1:39.08 (52.58)     2:32.98 (53.90)     3:26.61 (53.63)
 44 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.56S   3:27.36        
                  46.92     1:41.37 (54.45)     2:35.24 (53.87)     3:27.36 (52.12)
 -- Glaser, Olivia K          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  3:16.06         DQ        
      False start
                  45.96     1:36.13 (50.17)     2:27.86 (51.73)          DQ (50.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 29.02   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR      
                32.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                33.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.01      30.99 AGZ    
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.01      31.23 AGZ    
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.88      31.23 AGZ    
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.58      31.27 AGZ    
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.93      31.47 AGZ    
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.01      31.81 AGZ    
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.25      31.88 AGZ    
  8 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.33      31.94 AGZ    
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.97      31.96 AGZ    
 10 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.32      32.06 AGZ    
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.12      32.18 JO     
 12 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.90      32.19 JO     
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.45      32.21 JO     
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.36      32.22 JO     
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.98      32.28 JO     
 16 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.79      32.52 JO     
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.58      32.64 JO     
 18 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.00      32.81 JO     
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.98      32.89 JO     
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    33.62      32.89 JO     
 21 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.50      32.98 JO     
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.70      33.00 JO     
 23 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.22      33.07 JO     
 24 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.74      33.14 JO     
 25 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.50      33.23 JO     
 26 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.54      33.24 JO     
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.43Y     33.30 JO     
 28 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.01      33.35 JO     
 29 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.53Y     33.37 JO     
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.48      33.37 JO     
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.98      33.38 JO     
 32 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            30.64Y     33.46 JO     
 33 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.65      33.47 JO     
 34 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.09      33.59 JO     
 35 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.71      33.77 JO     
 36 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.25Y     34.23        
 37 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.67      34.37        
 38 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45Y     34.46        
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.18Y     34.48        
 40 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.40Y     34.49        
 41 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.96Y     34.72        
 42 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    33.79      35.72        
 43 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.50Y     35.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:04.26   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:03.68   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                1:11.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:15.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:08.71 AGZ    
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:11.66    1:08.96 AGZ    
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.47    1:09.79 AGZ    
                  32.60     1:09.79 (37.19)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.29    1:10.02 AGZ    
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.33    1:10.19 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:10.19 (37.63)                                        
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.73    1:10.45 AGZ    
                  34.07     1:10.45 (36.38)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.23    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.11    1:12.27 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.27 (38.09)                                        
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.08    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.38 (38.65)                                        
 10 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.34    1:12.86 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)                                        
 11 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.75    1:12.94 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.94 (39.26)                                        
 12 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:13.18    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.01 (38.48)                                        
 13 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.50    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.10 (38.44)                                        
 14 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.77Y   1:13.20 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.23 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)                                        
 16 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.51Y   1:13.27 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.27 (38.78)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.89    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.36 (38.38)                                        
 18 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.90    1:13.53 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.53 (39.54)                                        
 19 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.91    1:14.06 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)                                        
 20 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.22Y   1:14.51 JO     
                  34.10     1:14.51 (40.41)                                        
 21 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.35S   1:14.80 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)                                        
 22 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:15.23    1:15.01 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.01 (40.83)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.33Y   1:15.17 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.17 (40.11)                                        
 24 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.06    1:15.73        
 25 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05Y   1:15.74        
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)                                        
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.35    1:15.85        
                  35.50     1:15.85 (40.35)                                        
 27 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.53Y   1:15.89        
                  36.34     1:15.89 (39.55)                                        
 28 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.21    1:15.91        
                  35.67     1:15.91 (40.24)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.35Y   1:16.05        
                  34.27     1:16.05 (41.78)                                        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.26S   1:16.46        
                  36.38     1:16.46 (40.08)                                        
 31 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.46    1:16.60        
                  36.18     1:16.60 (40.42)                                        
 32 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.54    1:16.79        
                  35.60     1:16.79 (41.19)                                        
 33 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.01Y   1:16.96        
                  35.19     1:16.96 (41.77)                                        
 34 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          1:09.38Y   1:17.10        
                  36.63     1:17.10 (40.47)                                        
 35 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.14    1:17.15        
                  36.67     1:17.15 (40.48)                                        
 36 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.50Y   1:17.30        
                  36.07     1:17.30 (41.23)                                        
 36 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.85    1:17.30        
                  35.26     1:17.30 (42.04)                                        
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.18Y   1:17.58        
                  35.82     1:17.58 (41.76)                                        
 39 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.40    1:17.61        
                  37.18     1:17.61 (40.43)                                        
 40 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.86Y   1:17.71        
                  36.02     1:17.71 (41.69)                                        
 40 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.94Y   1:17.71        
                  35.30     1:17.71 (42.41)                                        
 42 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.29    1:17.77        
                  36.28     1:17.77 (41.49)                                        
 43 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.28Y   1:18.46        
                  36.41     1:18.46 (42.05)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.32Y   1:18.61        
                  36.07     1:18.61 (42.54)                                        
 45 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.84Y   1:19.09        
                  36.07     1:19.09 (43.02)                                        
 46 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.53Y   1:19.17        
                  35.80     1:19.17 (43.37)                                        
 47 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.42S   1:19.32        
                  36.59     1:19.32 (42.73)                                        
 48 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.26Y   1:19.86        
                  37.84     1:19.86 (42.02)                                        
 49 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.32Y   1:19.94        
                  35.31     1:19.94 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:25.94   7/28/2017 Cavan V. Gormsen at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                2:43.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.58    2:31.55 AGZ    
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)     1:52.85 (39.60)     2:31.55 (38.70)
  2 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.22    2:35.13 AGZ    
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:55.32 (40.08)     2:35.13 (39.81)
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.28    2:36.60 AGZ    
                  36.31     1:16.51 (40.20)     1:58.00 (41.49)     2:36.60 (38.60)
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.73    2:38.96 AGZ    
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)     1:58.83 (41.69)     2:38.96 (40.13)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.61    2:40.16 AGZ    
                  35.08     1:16.80 (41.72)     1:57.79 (40.99)     2:40.16 (42.37)
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.93    2:41.68 AGZ    
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)     1:56.23 (41.42)     2:41.68 (45.45)
  7 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.71    2:43.67 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.46 (40.93)     2:00.10 (43.64)     2:43.67 (43.57)
  8 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.14Y   2:43.85 JO     
                  36.67     1:19.14 (42.47)     2:01.98 (42.84)     2:43.85 (41.87)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.73    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.17 (40.65)     2:02.14 (43.97)     2:44.70 (42.56)
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.39    2:44.97 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.20 (40.95)     2:00.65 (44.45)     2:44.97 (44.32)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.13    2:46.52 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.93 (40.02)     2:00.41 (44.48)     2:46.52 (46.11)
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:46.15    2:46.53 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.82 (42.38)     2:02.07 (44.25)     2:46.53 (44.46)
 13 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.17    2:49.38 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.83 (42.45)     2:05.00 (45.17)     2:49.38 (44.38)
 14 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.48    2:49.94 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.52 (43.36)     2:04.44 (43.92)     2:49.94 (45.50)
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:55.37    2:50.04 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.75 (43.92)     2:04.79 (44.04)     2:50.04 (45.25)
 16 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.40    2:51.14 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.59 (41.73)     2:05.44 (46.85)     2:51.14 (45.70)
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.16    2:51.17 JO     
                  35.35     1:20.68 (45.33)     2:06.10 (45.42)     2:51.17 (45.07)
 18 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:55.98    2:51.20 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.58 (44.33)     2:06.71 (46.13)     2:51.20 (44.49)
 19 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.68Y   2:53.03 JO     
                  36.03     1:19.78 (43.75)     2:06.80 (47.02)     2:53.03 (46.23)
 20 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.49    2:53.76 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.77 (44.38)     2:08.22 (46.45)     2:53.76 (45.54)
 21 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.06    2:53.88 JO     
                  35.82     1:20.10 (44.28)     2:07.53 (47.43)     2:53.88 (46.35)
 22 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.29    2:54.65 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.03 (44.68)     2:09.03 (46.00)     2:54.65 (45.62)
 23 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.54    2:54.79 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.48 (44.13)     2:08.77 (46.29)     2:54.79 (46.02)
 24 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.92    2:57.14 JO     
                                  15.98 ( )       37.62 (21.64)   2:57.14 (2:19.52)
 25 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.65    2:57.18 JO     
                  35.85     1:20.17 (44.32)     2:08.32 (48.15)     2:57.18 (48.86)
 26 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.25    3:00.55        
                  37.61     1:23.87 (46.26)     2:11.64 (47.77)     3:00.55 (48.91)
 27 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.75Y   3:02.42        
                  37.69     1:24.07 (46.38)     2:14.45 (50.38)     3:02.42 (47.97)
 28 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.75Y   3:04.76        
                  38.58     1:27.12 (48.54)     2:16.71 (49.59)     3:04.76 (48.05)
 29 Lilavois, Simone          12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:38.32Y   3:09.37        
                  38.37     1:25.63 (47.26)     2:15.56 (49.93)     3:09.37 (53.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:38.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:45.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.54    2:30.64 AGZ    
                  33.57     1:12.29 (38.72)     1:56.25 (43.96)     2:30.64 (34.39)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:36.47    2:31.16 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:12.39 (40.40)     1:56.29 (43.90)     2:31.16 (34.87)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.65    2:33.87 AGZ    
                  33.07     1:12.42 (39.35)     1:59.14 (46.72)     2:33.87 (34.73)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.94    2:36.33 AGZ    
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)     2:01.12 (47.08)     2:36.33 (35.21)
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.90    2:37.31 AGZ    
                  33.29     1:14.12 (40.83)     2:00.77 (46.65)     2:37.31 (36.54)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.09    2:37.56 AGZ    
                  33.81     1:15.13 (41.32)     2:01.23 (46.10)     2:37.56 (36.33)
  7 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.14    2:39.47 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.08 (42.04)     2:01.42 (45.34)     2:39.47 (38.05)
  8 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:44.98    2:40.09 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.76 (41.68)     2:03.96 (48.20)     2:40.09 (36.13)
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.91Y   2:40.64 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.22 (42.79)     2:04.45 (46.23)     2:40.64 (36.19)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.17Y   2:40.66 JO     
                  33.71     1:14.47 (40.76)     2:04.47 (50.00)     2:40.66 (36.19)
 11 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.30 (42.52)     2:03.19 (46.89)     2:41.14 (37.95)
 12 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.61    2:41.17 JO     
                  33.86     1:15.96 (42.10)     2:04.60 (48.64)     2:41.17 (36.57)
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.62    2:41.43 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.86 (41.16)     2:04.91 (49.05)     2:41.43 (36.52)
 14 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.75    2:41.71 JO     
                  34.18     1:16.51 (42.33)     2:05.90 (49.39)     2:41.71 (35.81)
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.10    2:42.10 JO     
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:07.93 (49.72)     2:42.10 (34.17)
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:44.10    2:42.19 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.19 (40.56)     2:03.69 (47.50)     2:42.19 (38.50)
 17 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.83    2:42.23 JO     
                  35.54     1:17.53 (41.99)     2:06.99 (49.46)     2:42.23 (35.24)
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.74    2:42.67 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.47 (41.80)     2:06.88 (49.41)     2:42.67 (35.79)
 19 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.12    2:42.93 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.06 (42.48)     2:07.62 (48.56)     2:42.93 (35.31)
 20 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.97    2:43.05 JO     
                  35.34     1:19.47 (44.13)     2:07.08 (47.61)     2:43.05 (35.97)
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.57Y   2:43.34 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.34 (41.95)     2:05.99 (48.65)     2:43.34 (37.35)
 22 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.62Y   2:43.48 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.21 (42.00)     2:05.92 (47.71)     2:43.48 (37.56)
 23 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.41    2:43.52 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.84 (43.47)     2:05.13 (47.29)     2:43.52 (38.39)
 24 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.95Y   2:43.65 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.56 (42.68)     2:05.75 (49.19)     2:43.65 (37.90)
 25 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.33    2:43.72 JO     
                  34.38     1:16.36 (41.98)     2:07.55 (51.19)     2:43.72 (36.17)
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.10    2:44.64 JO     
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)     2:09.11 (48.70)     2:44.64 (35.53)
 27 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.90    2:44.76 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.62 (42.83)     2:06.41 (46.79)     2:44.76 (38.35)
 28 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.25    2:46.02        
                  37.30     1:21.12 (43.82)     2:08.62 (47.50)     2:46.02 (37.40)
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.23Y   2:46.25        
                  36.27     1:21.44 (45.17)     2:09.66 (48.22)     2:46.25 (36.59)
 30 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.29    2:46.60        
                  34.86     1:17.65 (42.79)     2:11.54 (53.89)     2:46.60 (35.06)
 31 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.79    2:47.30        
                  35.66     1:19.14 (43.48)     2:10.45 (51.31)     2:47.30 (36.85)
 32 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.24Y   2:47.76        
                  35.30     1:16.97 (41.67)     2:07.93 (50.96)     2:47.76 (39.83)
 33 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.84Y   2:48.83        
                  35.19     1:18.17 (42.98)     2:11.10 (52.93)     2:48.83 (37.73)
 34 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.71    2:48.90        
                  38.51     1:24.29 (45.78)     2:12.66 (48.37)     2:48.90 (36.24)
 35 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85Y   2:51.74        
                  36.73     1:20.95 (44.22)     2:14.08 (53.13)     2:51.74 (37.66)
 -- Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  35.75     1:17.30 (41.55)     2:04.30 (47.00)          DQ (35.85)
 -- Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:12.07   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                6:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.34    5:19.54 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.56 (38.93)     1:54.99 (40.43)     2:35.19 (40.20)
        3:21.39 (46.20)     4:08.18 (46.79)     4:44.31 (36.13)     5:19.54 (35.23)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.46    5:22.14 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.80 (38.34)     1:54.97 (41.17)     2:36.40 (41.43)
        3:22.91 (46.51)     4:09.93 (47.02)     4:46.68 (36.75)     5:22.14 (35.46)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:33.27    5:30.12 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.68 (43.16)     1:59.69 (40.01)     2:39.98 (40.29)
        3:29.26 (49.28)     4:17.84 (48.58)     4:54.28 (36.44)     5:30.12 (35.84)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:42.79    5:32.12 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.87 (43.25)     2:02.56 (43.69)     2:45.92 (43.36)
        3:32.65 (46.73)     4:19.59 (46.94)     4:56.54 (36.95)     5:32.12 (35.58)
  5 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.11Y   5:35.64 JO     
                  34.74     1:16.30 (41.56)     2:00.02 (43.72)     2:42.35 (42.33)
        3:31.50 (49.15)     4:20.37 (48.87)     4:58.25 (37.88)     5:35.64 (37.39)
  6 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.18    5:38.10 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.34 (42.68)     2:03.58 (44.24)     2:46.69 (43.11)
        3:33.96 (47.27)     4:21.16 (47.20)     5:00.11 (38.95)     5:38.10 (37.99)
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.74    5:38.53 JO     
                  36.71     1:17.96 (41.25)     2:01.95 (43.99)     2:45.90 (43.95)
        3:35.34 (49.44)     4:25.61 (50.27)     5:03.15 (37.54)     5:38.53 (35.38)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:44.35    5:39.40 JO     
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)     2:06.19 (44.96)     2:50.05 (43.86)
        3:37.61 (47.56)     4:25.87 (48.26)     5:02.81 (36.94)     5:39.40 (36.59)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.53    5:40.31 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.35 (43.14)     2:02.54 (43.19)     2:46.45 (43.91)
        3:34.90 (48.45)     4:24.27 (49.37)     5:02.27 (38.00)     5:40.31 (38.04)
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.68    5:40.61 JO     
                  36.59     1:20.11 (43.52)     2:03.77 (43.66)     2:46.49 (42.72)
        3:36.45 (49.96)     4:26.13 (49.68)     5:03.82 (37.69)     5:40.61 (36.79)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:53.16    5:45.20 JO     
                  37.15     1:21.18 (44.03)     2:06.99 (45.81)     2:51.20 (44.21)
        3:38.25 (47.05)     4:25.35 (47.10)     5:05.89 (40.54)     5:45.20 (39.31)
 12 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.32    5:45.84 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.23 (43.00)     2:04.00 (43.77)     2:47.08 (43.08)
        3:38.86 (51.78)     4:31.56 (52.70)     5:09.66 (38.10)     5:45.84 (36.18)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.77    5:46.12 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.26 (42.26)     2:02.60 (44.34)     2:46.13 (43.53)
        3:39.28 (53.15)     4:32.99 (53.71)     5:09.56 (36.57)     5:46.12 (36.56)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.79    5:46.38 JO     
                  36.19     1:19.88 (43.69)     2:03.15 (43.27)     2:44.79 (41.64)
        3:36.40 (51.61)     4:27.43 (51.03)     5:07.37 (39.94)     5:46.38 (39.01)
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:56.43    5:47.37 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.64 (42.67)     2:01.98 (43.34)     2:44.43 (42.45)
        3:35.42 (50.99)     4:26.26 (50.84)     5:07.57 (41.31)     5:47.37 (39.80)
 16 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.02Y   5:47.82 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.06 (42.45)     2:05.94 (45.88)     2:51.20 (45.26)
        3:41.31 (50.11)     4:31.48 (50.17)     5:10.16 (38.68)     5:47.82 (37.66)
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:58.94    5:50.08 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.75 (45.31)     2:10.78 (46.03)     2:58.00 (47.22)
        3:44.78 (46.78)     4:33.44 (48.66)     5:12.28 (38.84)     5:50.08 (37.80)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.95    5:51.23 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.72 (42.43)     2:03.72 (44.00)     2:48.20 (44.48)
        3:39.01 (50.81)     4:31.86 (52.85)     5:11.62 (39.76)     5:51.23 (39.61)
 19 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:56.22    5:51.57 JO     
                  38.15     1:22.36 (44.21)     2:05.75 (43.39)     2:50.76 (45.01)
        3:40.73 (49.97)     4:32.07 (51.34)     5:12.75 (40.68)     5:51.57 (38.82)
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:51.11    5:51.61 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.38 (43.91)     2:06.09 (44.71)     2:51.92 (45.83)
        3:40.62 (48.70)     4:29.95 (49.33)     5:11.72 (41.77)     5:51.61 (39.89)
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:55.17    5:51.61 JO     
                  37.68     1:25.26 (47.58)     2:10.43 (45.17)     2:54.16 (43.73)
        3:42.64 (48.48)     4:32.07 (49.43)     5:12.69 (40.62)     5:51.61 (38.92)
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.65    5:52.85 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.51 (42.64)     2:07.12 (46.61)     2:52.02 (44.90)
        3:45.75 (53.73)     4:38.06 (52.31)     5:16.35 (38.29)     5:52.85 (36.50)
 23 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.15    5:53.06 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.25 (42.40)     2:06.53 (47.28)     2:53.19 (46.66)
        3:44.25 (51.06)     4:36.43 (52.18)     5:15.34 (38.91)     5:53.06 (37.72)
 24 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.72    5:58.39 JO     
                  37.23     1:21.64 (44.41)     2:09.22 (47.58)     2:57.04 (47.82)
        3:45.06 (48.02)     4:35.10 (50.04)     5:17.03 (41.93)     5:58.39 (41.36)
 25 Petriccione, Melania C    11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:59.17    6:00.92        
                  37.83     1:22.92 (45.09)     2:10.32 (47.40)     2:56.53 (46.21)
        3:48.18 (51.65)     4:41.11 (52.93)     5:21.89 (40.78)     6:00.92 (39.03)
 26 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:00.07    6:09.45        
                  39.23     1:26.21 (46.98)     2:13.66 (47.45)     3:01.15 (47.49)
        3:54.44 (53.29)     4:49.49 (55.05)     5:29.33 (39.84)     6:09.45 (40.12)
 27 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:54.18    6:19.26        
                  39.48     1:28.21 (48.73)     2:18.16 (49.95)     3:06.70 (48.54)
        4:03.49 (56.79)     5:00.76 (57.27)     5:39.96 (39.20)     6:19.26 (39.30)
 -- Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.54     1:17.92 (42.38)     2:04.53 (46.61)     2:50.04 (45.51)
        3:43.86 (53.82)     4:38.77 (54.91)     5:19.60 (40.83)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.27Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
2018Metro LC: * 1:54.87   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, K. Cornish, WEST-MR    
                         , E. Lin, Y. Collmar                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.45    1:55.99        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  29.64       59.03 (29.39)     1:27.77 (28.74)     1:55.99 (28.22)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.09    1:58.28        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Lee, Lauren 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 11          4) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
                  29.93       59.00 (29.07)     1:29.18 (30.18)     1:58.28 (29.10)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:01.51    2:00.64        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  29.83       59.70 (29.87)     1:30.27 (30.57)     2:00.64 (30.37)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.85    2:00.83        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  29.17     1:00.00 (30.83)     1:30.79 (30.79)     2:00.83 (30.04)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.65    2:01.91        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           2) Han, Abigail N 12              
     3) Wong, Hayden G 12               4) Fried, Riley L 12              
                  30.66     1:01.54 (30.88)     1:32.46 (30.92)     2:01.91 (29.45)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.25    2:02.00        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Anderson, Kate E 12            
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12       
                  30.35     1:00.87 (30.52)     1:31.44 (30.57)     2:02.00 (30.56)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.77    2:02.48        
     1) Wu, Julian 12                   2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
     3) Ku, Jaein 12                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  30.57     1:02.85 (32.28)     1:33.24 (30.39)     2:02.48 (29.24)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.16    2:02.68        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Basler, Anisa M 11             
     3) Feld, Tessa S 11                4) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
                  30.00     1:00.53 (30.53)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:02.68 (29.75)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.99   x2:03.59        
     1) Racanello, Briana L 12          2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Pette, Alexandra J 12           4) Lam, Makani S 11               
                  30.62     1:01.84 (31.22)     1:32.30 (30.46)     2:03.59 (31.29)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:09.37    2:03.61        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 12             2) Tula, Kelly A 12               
     3) Naughton, Kiera H 12            4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  30.91     1:02.17 (31.26)     1:33.98 (31.81)     2:03.61 (29.63)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.27   x2:04.16        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Sava, Erica C 12               
     3) Brita, Zoe G 12                 4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)     1:33.34 (31.29)     2:04.16 (30.82)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:08.78    2:05.84        
     1) Chin, Grace E 12                2) Park, Kayce H 11               
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Hoffman, Noelle R 12           
                  32.69     1:04.09 (31.40)     1:35.04 (30.95)     2:05.84 (30.80)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:10.52   x2:06.61        
     1) Quinlan, Aimee K 12             2) Koek, Megan 12                 
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
                  31.65     1:03.95 (32.30)     1:35.67 (31.72)     2:06.61 (30.94)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.05   x2:07.39        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Chung, Zoe E 11                
                  31.68     1:02.76 (31.08)     1:34.30 (31.54)     2:07.39 (33.09)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:12.48    2:08.07        
     1) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11         
     3) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11       4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  32.94     1:05.07 (32.13)     1:36.88 (31.81)     2:08.07 (31.19)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.22    2:10.08        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:38.18 (33.89)     2:10.08 (31.90)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.49    2:13.75        
     1) Meade, Ashley R 12              2) Bradley, Addison O 11          
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  33.42     1:08.91 (35.49)     1:43.80 (34.89)     2:13.75 (29.95)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.23Y   2:09.24        
      Declared false start
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Nassar, Salma 12                4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  32.50     1:05.27 (32.77)     1:37.28 (32.01)     2:09.24 (31.96)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:07.86   6/18/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, K., WEST-MR    
                          Cornish, Y. Collmar                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.74    4:13.44        
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  30.37   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:33.43 (30.31)   2:06.44 (1:03.32)
        2:37.25 (30.81)   3:11.62 (1:05.18)   4:13.44 (1:01.82)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.40    4:20.39        
     1) Lee, Lauren 12                  2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  31.01   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:35.88 (31.36)   2:10.31 (1:05.79)
        2:41.41 (31.10)   3:16.24 (1:05.93)     3:46.88 (30.64)   4:20.39 (1:04.15)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.34    4:24.65        
     1) Wong, Hayden G 12               2) Brita, Zoe G 12                
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Fried, Riley L 12              
                  32.34   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:39.55 (31.97)   2:14.57 (1:06.99)
        2:45.79 (31.22)   3:20.35 (1:05.78)     3:51.19 (30.84)   4:24.65 (1:04.30)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:27.30    4:27.05        
     1) Lau, Kiera S 12                 2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Liu, Ava L 12                  
                  31.79   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:38.72 (32.68)   2:14.59 (1:08.55)
        2:46.00 (31.41)   3:20.76 (1:06.17)     3:52.57 (31.81)   4:27.05 (1:06.29)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:38.60    4:28.38        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 11             2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 11            4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  31.25   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.20 (32.52)   2:14.15 (1:08.47)
        2:46.46 (32.31)   3:22.64 (1:08.49)     3:54.12 (31.48)   4:28.38 (1:05.74)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.08    4:28.69        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 12            2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12              
     3) Eng, Amelie R 12                4) Mroczka, Kiera C 12            
                  31.32   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:38.33 (32.42)   2:15.01 (1:09.10)
        2:47.23 (32.22)   3:24.53 (1:09.52)     3:54.82 (30.29)   4:28.69 (1:04.16)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:33.83    4:30.21        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Basler, Anisa M 11             
     3) Tyrrell, Lillie J 12            4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  31.14   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.00 (31.67)   2:13.54 (1:08.21)
        2:46.52 (32.98)   3:23.24 (1:09.70)     3:55.05 (31.81)   4:30.21 (1:06.97)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.29   x4:30.50        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Racanello, Briana L 12         
     3) Pette, Alexandra J 12           4) Han, Abigail N 12              
                  32.54   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:38.92 (31.20)   2:14.52 (1:06.80)
        2:46.84 (32.32)   3:22.42 (1:07.90)     3:54.50 (32.08)   4:30.50 (1:08.08)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.75    4:32.14        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Pusing, Ava Y 11               
     3) Nassar, Salma 12                4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  30.71   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:39.45 (34.06)   2:16.38 (1:10.99)
        2:49.93 (33.55)   3:26.33 (1:09.95)     3:58.32 (31.99)   4:32.14 (1:05.81)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.80    4:32.83        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11       2) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
                  33.69   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:40.40 (30.45)   2:15.31 (1:05.36)
        2:49.21 (33.90)   3:26.84 (1:11.53)     3:58.89 (32.05)   4:32.83 (1:05.99)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:42.00   x4:35.50        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  32.53   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:40.63 (31.91)   2:16.61 (1:07.89)
        2:51.08 (34.47)   3:28.39 (1:11.78)     3:59.84 (31.45)   4:35.50 (1:07.11)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:44.09   x4:39.79        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 11              2) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
     3) Koek, Megan 12                  4) Sava, Erica C 12               
                  33.81   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:43.36 (32.96)   2:20.38 (1:09.98)
        2:53.73 (33.35)   3:30.40 (1:10.02)     4:03.42 (33.02)   4:39.79 (1:09.39)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:53.43    4:43.27        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Naughton, Kiera H 12           
     3) Tula, Kelly A 12                4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  33.76   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:43.77 (34.01)   2:23.25 (1:13.49)
        2:55.61 (32.36)   3:32.82 (1:09.57)     4:05.88 (33.06)   4:43.27 (1:10.45)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:42.17    4:45.26        
     1) Meade, Ashley R 12              2) Paggi, Sofia C 12              
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  34.82   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:44.52 (32.20)   2:20.77 (1:08.45)
        2:56.58 (35.81)   3:38.12 (1:17.35)     4:08.57 (30.45)   4:45.26 (1:07.14)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:48.94    4:47.44        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Huang, Kejin 12                
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Rodriguez, Catalina A 12       
                  33.43   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:45.07 (34.09)   2:22.91 (1:11.93)
        2:56.89 (33.98)   3:35.72 (1:12.81)     4:09.86 (34.14)   4:47.44 (1:11.72)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:42.85    4:47.64        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  34.10   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:45.84 (34.00)   2:28.66 (1:16.82)
        2:58.14 (29.48)   3:35.90 (1:07.24)     4:10.18 (34.28)   4:47.64 (1:11.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
2018Metro LC: * 2:06.20   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y., WEST-MR    
                          Collmar, K. Cornish                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.35    2:10.33        
     1) Fried, Riley L 12               2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  34.42     1:11.64 (37.22)     1:42.25 (30.61)     2:10.33 (28.08)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.67    2:11.00        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  34.97     1:11.09 (36.12)     1:42.58 (31.49)     2:11.00 (28.42)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:13.74    2:11.11        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  34.27     1:09.17 (34.90)     1:41.05 (31.88)     2:11.11 (30.06)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.50    2:14.01        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 11              4) Tyrrell, Lillie J 12           
                  33.93     1:10.33 (36.40)     1:43.03 (32.70)     2:14.01 (30.98)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:27.68    2:15.33        
     1) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  34.63     1:14.24 (39.61)     1:45.22 (30.98)     2:15.33 (30.11)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.48    2:16.78        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)     1:46.25 (32.96)     2:16.78 (30.53)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.11    2:17.18        
     1) Wu, Julian 12                   2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  34.88     1:14.78 (39.90)     1:47.81 (33.03)     2:17.18 (29.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.95    2:17.93        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)     1:47.58 (31.89)     2:17.93 (30.35)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:21.75    2:18.75        
     1) Naughton, Kiera H 12            2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dennis, Kailee A 12             4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  36.10     1:15.73 (39.63)     1:49.10 (33.37)     2:18.75 (29.65)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:23.09    2:19.00        
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            2) Chin, Grace E 12               
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Park, Kayce H 11               
                  36.71     1:13.79 (37.08)     1:47.28 (33.49)     2:19.00 (31.72)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.75   x2:19.16        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Han, Abigail N 12              
                  35.43     1:17.05 (41.62)     1:48.93 (31.88)     2:19.16 (30.23)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.67   x2:19.37        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Harish, Nila 11                
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  35.32     1:17.07 (41.75)     1:48.93 (31.86)     2:19.37 (30.44)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:23.68    2:19.58        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  33.53     1:12.99 (39.46)     1:47.37 (34.38)     2:19.58 (32.21)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:22.10    2:22.42        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Meade, Ashley R 12             
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 12               4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  36.67     1:18.28 (41.61)     1:52.10 (33.82)     2:22.42 (30.32)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:30.80    2:22.43        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Ku, Jaein 12                   
                  36.14     1:17.76 (41.62)     1:51.56 (33.80)     2:22.43 (30.87)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:32.14    2:25.52        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 12            2) O'Neill, Jade R 11             
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Tula, Kelly A 12               
                  35.51     1:20.07 (44.56)     1:54.96 (34.89)     2:25.52 (30.56)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:24.85   x2:25.69        
     1) Siris, Madeline M 12            2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 12             4) Sava, Erica C 12               
                  36.41     1:18.50 (42.09)     1:53.38 (34.88)     2:25.69 (32.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:45.18   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, G Camperlengo, J Jiang, J Gurden       
2018Metro LC: * 4:31.59   7/22/2016 WEST     Y. Collmar, E. Lin, J, WEST-MR    
                         . Jiang, K. Cornish                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.34    4:47.28        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Fried, Riley L 12              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  36.08   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.19 (38.54)   2:35.63 (1:21.98)
        3:07.72 (32.09)   3:45.64 (1:10.01)     4:13.83 (28.19)   4:47.28 (1:01.64)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:48.43    4:52.27        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  36.04   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:51.03 (38.03)   2:34.50 (1:21.50)
        3:08.91 (34.41)   3:49.31 (1:14.81)     4:18.67 (29.36)   4:52.27 (1:02.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:14.03    4:59.59        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  37.04   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:55.17 (39.32)   2:40.44 (1:24.59)
        3:13.16 (32.72)   3:53.83 (1:13.39)     4:24.99 (31.16)   4:59.59 (1:05.76)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:03.58    5:00.80        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 11              4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  35.70                             1:53.24 ( )         2:37.56 ( )
        3:13.71 (36.15)   3:53.26 (1:15.70)     4:25.05 (31.79)   5:00.80 (1:07.54)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:09.55    5:01.10        
     1) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  36.64                             1:56.65 ( )         2:44.68 ( )
        3:17.05 (32.37)   3:56.06 (1:11.38)     4:27.14 (31.08)   5:01.10 (1:05.04)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:01.64    5:01.12        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  36.07   1:14.87 (1:14.87)     1:54.12 (39.25)   2:40.24 (1:25.37)
        3:14.79 (34.55)   3:54.36 (1:14.12)     4:26.56 (32.20)   5:01.12 (1:06.76)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:53.11    5:03.01        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Fenton, Sofia M 11             
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Liu, Ava L 12                  
                  35.45   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:53.91 (40.55)   2:39.66 (1:26.30)
        3:15.40 (35.74)   3:56.53 (1:16.87)     4:28.00 (31.47)   5:03.01 (1:06.48)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:56.41   x5:03.49        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  37.39   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:57.16 (41.31)   2:42.99 (1:27.14)
        3:18.67 (35.68)   4:00.02 (1:17.03)     4:30.21 (30.19)   5:03.49 (1:03.47)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:16.90   x5:09.44        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Wong, Hayden G 12              
                  37.26   1:17.59 (1:17.59)     1:59.35 (41.76)   2:45.35 (1:27.76)
        3:20.92 (35.57)   4:02.14 (1:16.79)     4:34.07 (31.93)   5:09.44 (1:07.30)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:06.42    5:10.53        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 12            2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
                  36.73   1:17.41 (1:17.41)     1:57.44 (40.03)   2:43.60 (1:26.19)
        3:21.01 (37.41)   4:04.49 (1:20.89)     4:36.40 (31.91)   5:10.53 (1:06.04)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:10.87   x5:11.33        
     1) Chung, Zoe E 11                 2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  38.00   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:58.31 (39.97)   2:43.38 (1:25.04)
        3:18.73 (35.35)   4:00.91 (1:17.53)     4:33.82 (32.91)   5:11.33 (1:10.42)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:10.02    5:11.45        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Haimson, Emma A 11             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  36.26   1:15.63 (1:15.63)     1:59.37 (43.74)   2:48.43 (1:32.80)
        3:22.71 (34.28)   4:05.03 (1:16.60)     4:36.90 (31.87)   5:11.45 (1:06.42)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:18.93    5:16.34        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  35.33   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:53.92 (39.74)   2:41.02 (1:26.84)
        3:15.93 (34.91)   4:05.78 (1:24.76)     4:38.93 (33.15)   5:16.34 (1:10.56)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  5:29.92   x5:17.16        
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Koek, Megan 12                 
     3) Sava, Erica C 12                4) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
                  38.40   1:19.83 (1:19.83)     2:03.17 (43.34)   2:51.10 (1:31.27)
        3:25.28 (34.18)   4:06.28 (1:15.18)     4:39.97 (33.69)   5:17.16 (1:10.88)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:46.11    5:18.13        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Gil, Fiona G 12                
                  39.13   1:20.41 (1:20.41)     2:01.40 (40.99)   2:49.17 (1:28.76)
        3:24.56 (35.39)   4:08.01 (1:18.84)     4:40.90 (32.89)   5:18.13 (1:10.12)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:12.75    5:18.79        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Meade, Ashley R 12             
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  39.27   1:19.68 (1:19.68)     2:02.08 (42.40)   2:49.03 (1:29.35)
        3:26.79 (37.76)   4:10.92 (1:21.89)     4:41.94 (31.02)   5:18.79 (1:07.87)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:20.41    5:21.51        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Naughton, Kiera H 12           
     3) Tula, Kelly A 12                4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  38.61   1:19.85 (1:19.85)     2:02.64 (42.79)   2:53.35 (1:33.50)
        3:29.75 (36.40)   4:15.67 (1:22.32)   5:21.51 (1:05.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
                29.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                29.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      28.07 AGZ    
  2 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.68      28.14 AGZ    
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.84      28.25 AGZ    
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95Y     28.37 AGZ    
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.70      28.64 AGZ    
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.93      29.08 AGZ    
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.88      29.11 JO     
  8 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.76      29.16 JO     
  8 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.27      29.16 JO     
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.82      29.17 JO     
 11 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.32      29.20 JO     
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.87      29.26 JO     
 13 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.13      29.27 JO     
 13 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.85Y     29.27 JO     
 15 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.28      29.31 JO     
 16 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.91Y     29.38 JO     
 17 Newmark, Ella M           13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.59      29.44 JO     
 18 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.69      29.50 JO     
 19 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.79      29.56 JO     
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    29.42      29.63 JO     
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.67      29.69 JO     
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.72      29.81        
 23 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    29.62      29.83        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.79      29.90        
 25 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.37Y     29.91        
 26 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.02Y     29.97        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.94Y     30.03        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.25Y     30.08        
 28 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.46      30.08        
 30 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.02      30.23        
 31 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.38Y     30.30        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.31Y     30.40        
 32 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.38      30.40        
 34 Lansing, Carolina         14 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.31Y     30.62        
 35 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.17S     30.81        
 36 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38Y     30.89        
 37 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.19Y     30.93        
 38 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.32Y     31.03        
 39 Shaw, Jessica M           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.77      31.20        
 40 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.17S     31.93        
 41 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.14S     32.10        
 42 Akil, Fatine              13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.17S     32.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 59.35   7/28/2017 Kristin A. Cornish at Metro Lo, WEST-MR      
2018Metro LC: * 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
              1:03.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.35      59.47 AGZ    
                  29.00       59.47 (30.47)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.78    1:00.25 AGZ    
                  29.10     1:00.25 (31.15)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.28    1:00.53 AGZ    
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62    1:00.55 AGZ    
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.04    1:01.57 AGZ    
                  29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.35    1:01.83 AGZ    
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.93    1:02.79 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR    56.62Y   1:02.85 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:02.85 (32.96)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.76    1:02.93 AGZ    
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.68    1:02.94 AGZ    
                  30.16     1:02.94 (32.78)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.33    1:02.99 AGZ    
                  30.57     1:02.99 (32.42)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.32Y   1:03.19 AGZ    
                  30.59     1:03.19 (32.60)                                        
 13 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:03.31 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.31 (32.43)                                        
 14 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.98    1:03.39 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 15 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.07    1:03.49 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.49 (32.99)                                        
 16 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.31    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.99     1:03.50 (32.51)                                        
 17 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.41    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.54 (32.83)                                        
 17 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.88    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.54 (33.02)                                        
 19 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:03.84    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.51    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)                                        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.24    1:03.81 JO     
                  31.39     1:03.81 (32.42)                                        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88Y   1:03.88 JO     
                  31.20     1:03.88 (32.68)                                        
 23 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.49    1:04.14        
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11Y   1:04.17        
                  30.84     1:04.17 (33.33)                                        
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.20    1:04.33        
                  30.39     1:04.33 (33.94)                                        
 26 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:04.60        
                  30.74     1:04.60 (33.86)                                        
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.25Y   1:04.65        
                  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)                                        
 28 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.79Y   1:04.95        
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)                                        
 29 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.35Y   1:05.19        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 30 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    56.29Y   1:05.24        
                  32.10     1:05.24 (33.14)                                        
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.96    1:05.26        
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
 32 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35Y   1:05.42        
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)                                        
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.75Y   1:05.88        
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)                                        
 34 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76Y   1:05.95        
                  31.91     1:05.95 (34.04)                                        
 35 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.84Y   1:06.36        
                  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)                                        
 36 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.16Y   1:06.43        
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)                                        
 37 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.79Y   1:06.48        
                  31.22     1:06.48 (35.26)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.47Y   1:06.60        
                  30.55     1:06.60 (36.05)                                        
 39 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.90Y   1:11.33        
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.38         DQ        
      False start
                  30.39          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:07.64   7/28/2018 Kristin A Cornish, Westchester Aqua        
2018Metro LC: * 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                2:15.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:07.64*AGZ    
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:07.64 (32.13)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.50    2:08.16 AGZ    
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)     1:36.49 (32.78)     2:08.16 (31.67)
  3 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.88    2:09.80 AGZ    
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:37.02 (33.59)     2:09.80 (32.78)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.23    2:11.11 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:37.52 (33.58)     2:11.11 (33.59)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.68    2:11.74 AGZ    
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)     1:38.35 (34.08)     2:11.74 (33.39)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.60    2:12.08 AGZ    
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:12.08 (33.99)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.63    2:12.81 AGZ    
                  30.96     1:04.18 (33.22)     1:38.36 (34.18)     2:12.81 (34.45)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.37    2:15.21 AGZ    
                  31.67     1:05.54 (33.87)     1:40.47 (34.93)     2:15.21 (34.74)
  9 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.30    2:15.97 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:41.56 (34.96)     2:15.97 (34.41)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.03    2:16.55 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.45 (34.88)     1:41.80 (35.35)     2:16.55 (34.75)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.37    2:16.86 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.40 (34.06)     1:41.19 (35.79)     2:16.86 (35.67)
 12 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.41    2:17.50 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:41.88 (35.55)     2:17.50 (35.62)
 13 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.87    2:17.77 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)     1:42.84 (37.20)     2:17.77 (34.93)
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.60    2:18.08 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)     1:42.80 (36.24)     2:18.08 (35.28)
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.20    2:18.17 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.57 (35.18)     1:43.60 (36.03)     2:18.17 (34.57)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.27    2:18.63 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.50 (33.95)     1:41.83 (36.33)     2:18.63 (36.80)
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.26    2:18.71 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)     1:43.66 (36.14)     2:18.71 (35.05)
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.99Y   2:19.10 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.28 (35.06)     1:42.74 (36.46)     2:19.10 (36.36)
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.52Y   2:20.05        
                  32.86     1:08.42 (35.56)     1:44.83 (36.41)     2:20.05 (35.22)
 20 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.25Y   2:20.34        
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)     1:43.39 (36.68)     2:20.34 (36.95)
 21 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.64Y   2:20.73        
                  32.52     1:08.03 (35.51)     1:44.64 (36.61)     2:20.73 (36.09)
 22 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.80    2:20.83        
                  32.02     1:07.32 (35.30)     1:44.01 (36.69)     2:20.83 (36.82)
 23 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:02.59Y   2:21.02        
                  32.36     1:08.76 (36.40)     1:46.14 (37.38)     2:21.02 (34.88)
 24 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.87    2:21.62        
                  31.98     1:07.52 (35.54)     1:44.29 (36.77)     2:21.62 (37.33)
 25 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.37    2:21.67        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.63 (37.21)     2:21.67 (37.04)
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.78Y   2:21.68        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:45.96 (37.40)     2:21.68 (35.72)
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.80Y   2:23.23        
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)     1:46.42 (37.63)     2:23.23 (36.81)
 28 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.90    2:23.76        
                  32.48     1:08.91 (36.43)     1:46.15 (37.24)     2:23.76 (37.61)
 29 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.90Y   2:27.30        
                  33.33     1:10.50 (37.17)     1:49.77 (39.27)     2:27.30 (37.53)
 30 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.27Y   2:28.25        
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)     1:50.12 (39.45)     2:28.25 (38.13)
 -- Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund                               
2018Metro LC: * 4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:45.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                4:53.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:27.34 AGZ    
                  30.84     1:04.11 (33.27)     1:38.20 (34.09)     2:12.22 (34.02)
        2:46.56 (34.34)     3:20.31 (33.75)     3:53.85 (33.54)     4:27.34 (33.49)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.13    4:27.51 AGZ    
                  31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)     1:39.31 (34.00)     2:13.85 (34.54)
        2:47.84 (33.99)     3:21.77 (33.93)     3:55.05 (33.28)     4:27.51 (32.46)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.36    4:30.74 AGZ    
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.31 (34.12)
        2:46.37 (34.06)     3:20.96 (34.59)     3:55.95 (34.99)     4:30.74 (34.79)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.57    4:30.86 AGZ    
                  31.32     1:05.28 (33.96)     1:39.76 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.49)
        2:48.88 (34.63)     3:23.43 (34.55)     3:57.83 (34.40)     4:30.86 (33.03)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.77    4:31.78 AGZ    
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)     1:41.33 (35.11)     2:15.61 (34.28)
        2:50.29 (34.68)     3:24.36 (34.07)     3:58.41 (34.05)     4:31.78 (33.37)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.04    4:32.12 AGZ    
                  31.57     1:06.03 (34.46)     1:40.24 (34.21)     2:15.01 (34.77)
        2:49.40 (34.39)     3:24.26 (34.86)     3:58.79 (34.53)     4:32.12 (33.33)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:40.23 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:05.75 (34.31)     1:40.90 (35.15)     2:16.52 (35.62)
        2:52.04 (35.52)     3:28.20 (36.16)     4:04.17 (35.97)     4:40.23 (36.06)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.35    4:42.35 AGZ    
                  32.03     1:06.17 (34.14)     1:41.57 (35.40)     2:17.27 (35.70)
        2:53.34 (36.07)     3:29.52 (36.18)     4:06.13 (36.61)     4:42.35 (36.22)
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.56Y   4:44.33 AGZ    
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)     1:45.44 (35.97)     2:21.81 (36.37)
        2:57.50 (35.69)     3:33.92 (36.42)     4:09.55 (35.63)     4:44.33 (34.78)
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.07    4:44.38 AGZ    
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.38 (35.44)     2:17.56 (36.18)
        2:53.46 (35.90)     3:30.17 (36.71)     4:07.20 (37.03)     4:44.38 (37.18)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.91    4:45.32 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:06.99 (35.22)     1:43.27 (36.28)     2:19.63 (36.36)
        2:55.94 (36.31)     3:32.77 (36.83)     4:09.40 (36.63)     4:45.32 (35.92)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.98    4:46.85 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)     1:44.73 (36.66)     2:21.12 (36.39)
        2:57.87 (36.75)     3:34.54 (36.67)     4:11.28 (36.74)     4:46.85 (35.57)
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.09    4:47.63 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.60 (35.95)     1:45.38 (36.78)     2:22.48 (37.10)
        2:59.54 (37.06)     3:36.93 (37.39)     4:13.17 (36.24)     4:47.63 (34.46)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.61    4:48.25 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.33 (36.47)     1:46.74 (37.41)     2:25.02 (38.28)
        3:02.09 (37.07)     3:38.70 (36.61)     4:14.85 (36.15)     4:48.25 (33.40)
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.53    4:48.32 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.05 (35.42)     1:43.93 (35.88)     2:20.70 (36.77)
        2:57.30 (36.60)     3:35.00 (37.70)     4:13.54 (38.54)     4:48.32 (34.78)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.19    4:48.39 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.25 (36.16)     1:45.58 (36.33)     2:21.81 (36.23)
        2:58.38 (36.57)     3:35.46 (37.08)     4:12.19 (36.73)     4:48.39 (36.20)
 17 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.42Y   4:48.82 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.71 (35.64)     1:44.53 (36.82)     2:21.32 (36.79)
        2:58.22 (36.90)     3:35.32 (37.10)     4:12.69 (37.37)     4:48.82 (36.13)
 18 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.54    4:49.72 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:45.40 (36.89)     2:22.88 (37.48)
        3:00.37 (37.49)     3:37.44 (37.07)     4:14.36 (36.92)     4:49.72 (35.36)
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.05    4:52.31 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.91 (37.59)     1:48.54 (37.63)     2:25.82 (37.28)
        3:03.62 (37.80)     3:40.82 (37.20)     4:17.86 (37.04)     4:52.31 (34.45)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.89    4:53.55        
                  33.64     1:10.26 (36.62)     1:47.49 (37.23)     2:24.42 (36.93)
        3:01.82 (37.40)     3:39.43 (37.61)     4:17.07 (37.64)     4:53.55 (36.48)
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.03    4:53.61        
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:47.89 (36.97)     2:25.86 (37.97)
        3:03.26 (37.40)     3:40.92 (37.66)     4:18.47 (37.55)     4:53.61 (35.14)
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.27Y   4:54.90        
                  33.26     1:10.00 (36.74)     1:47.47 (37.47)     2:25.60 (38.13)
        3:03.03 (37.43)     3:41.42 (38.39)     4:18.66 (37.24)     4:54.90 (36.24)
 23 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.28    4:55.19        
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)     1:46.92 (36.84)     2:24.38 (37.46)
        3:03.23 (38.85)     3:40.90 (37.67)     4:18.24 (37.34)     4:55.19 (36.95)
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.38Y   4:56.54        
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:47.50 (37.40)     2:25.13 (37.63)
        3:02.91 (37.78)     3:41.27 (38.36)     4:19.75 (38.48)     4:56.54 (36.79)
 25 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.98Y   4:56.57        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:24.88 (38.48)
        3:02.73 (37.85)     3:40.86 (38.13)     4:18.94 (38.08)     4:56.57 (37.63)
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61Y   4:57.35        
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)     1:48.12 (38.03)     2:26.02 (37.90)
        3:04.00 (37.98)     3:42.73 (38.73)     4:20.93 (38.20)     4:57.35 (36.42)
 27 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.93Y   4:59.49        
                  32.44     1:08.82 (36.38)     1:47.26 (38.44)     2:26.38 (39.12)
        3:04.45 (38.07)     3:43.19 (38.74)     4:22.25 (39.06)     4:59.49 (37.24)
 28 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:52.51    5:04.01        
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)     1:50.08 (38.91)     2:29.01 (38.93)
        3:07.83 (38.82)     3:46.86 (39.03)   5:04.01 (1:17.15)                    
 29 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.83Y   5:06.99        
                  36.04     1:15.48 (39.44)     1:55.48 (40.00)     2:34.66 (39.18)
        3:13.84 (39.18)     3:52.84 (39.00)     4:30.93 (38.09)     5:06.99 (36.06)
 -- Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
                1:11.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.03    1:08.60 AGZ    
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:08.70 AGZ    
                  33.29     1:08.70 (35.41)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.41    1:09.02 AGZ    
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:09.43    1:09.19 AGZ    
                  34.03     1:09.19 (35.16)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.00    1:10.22 AGZ    
                  34.06     1:10.22 (36.16)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.06    1:10.40 AGZ    
                  34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)                                        
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.01    1:10.65 AGZ    
                  33.98     1:10.65 (36.67)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.51    1:10.72 AGZ    
                  34.90     1:10.72 (35.82)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.90    1:10.90 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:10.90 (36.22)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.02    1:11.00 AGZ    
                  34.94     1:11.00 (36.06)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:11.00 AGZ    
                  34.60     1:11.00 (36.40)                                        
 12 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.92    1:11.08 AGZ    
                  34.87     1:11.08 (36.21)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.77    1:11.23 AGZ    
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)                                        
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.17    1:11.56 AGZ    
                  34.41     1:11.56 (37.15)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.73Y   1:11.61 AGZ    
                  34.32     1:11.61 (37.29)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.52    1:11.63 AGZ    
                  34.74     1:11.63 (36.89)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.02    1:12.01 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.01 (37.06)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.37    1:12.31 JO     
                  34.91     1:12.31 (37.40)                                        
 19 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.35    1:12.33 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.33 (38.20)                                        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.08    1:12.61 JO     
                  35.55     1:12.61 (37.06)                                        
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.83Y   1:12.68 JO     
                  35.62     1:12.68 (37.06)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.14    1:13.24 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.76    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.99     1:13.33 (37.34)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.25    1:13.43 JO     
                  35.44     1:13.43 (37.99)                                        
 25 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:13.01    1:14.08        
                  36.07     1:14.08 (38.01)                                        
 26 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.24Y   1:14.09        
                  36.44     1:14.09 (37.65)                                        
 27 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.54    1:14.38        
                  35.55     1:14.38 (38.83)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.99    1:14.97        
                  36.41     1:14.97 (38.56)                                        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.58Y   1:15.44        
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
 30 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.03Y   1:18.61        
                  38.16     1:18.61 (40.45)                                        
 31 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.82Y   1:19.09        
                  37.97     1:19.09 (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.96   7/28/2017 Mary H. Rotenberg at Metro Lon, BAD-MR     
2018Metro LC: * 2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:33.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:39.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.25    2:26.60 AGZ    
                  35.50     1:12.70 (37.20)     1:50.04 (37.34)     2:26.60 (36.56)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.50    2:27.61 AGZ    
                  34.88     1:12.04 (37.16)     1:50.27 (38.23)     2:27.61 (37.34)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.48    2:28.58 AGZ    
                  34.76     1:11.68 (36.92)     1:49.74 (38.06)     2:28.58 (38.84)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.03    2:28.92 AGZ    
                  35.13     1:13.05 (37.92)     1:51.15 (38.10)     2:28.92 (37.77)
  5 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.40    2:29.24 AGZ    
                  35.93     1:13.34 (37.41)     1:51.91 (38.57)     2:29.24 (37.33)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.74    2:29.58 AGZ    
                  34.53     1:12.21 (37.68)     1:50.97 (38.76)     2:29.58 (38.61)
  7 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  2:32.97    2:30.01 AGZ    
                  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)     1:51.51 (39.28)     2:30.01 (38.50)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.31    2:31.26 AGZ    
                  36.16     1:14.31 (38.15)     1:53.01 (38.70)     2:31.26 (38.25)
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.78    2:31.41 AGZ    
                  36.19     1:14.33 (38.14)     1:53.21 (38.88)     2:31.41 (38.20)
 10 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:34.18    2:32.18 AGZ    
                  34.77     1:13.90 (39.13)     1:53.85 (39.95)     2:32.18 (38.33)
 11 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:36.33    2:33.57 AGZ    
                  37.05     1:15.68 (38.63)     1:55.55 (39.87)     2:33.57 (38.02)
 12 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.67    2:33.69 AGZ    
                  36.74     1:15.63 (38.89)     1:54.82 (39.19)     2:33.69 (38.87)
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.22    2:33.73 AGZ    
                  35.53     1:14.00 (38.47)     1:54.03 (40.03)     2:33.73 (39.70)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.66    2:34.24 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.35 (38.73)     1:55.13 (40.78)     2:34.24 (39.11)
 15 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.18    2:34.37 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.97 (38.92)     1:54.71 (39.74)     2:34.37 (39.66)
 16 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:35.38 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.11 (39.26)     1:56.25 (40.14)     2:35.38 (39.13)
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:35.60 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.00 (39.15)     1:55.81 (40.81)     2:35.60 (39.79)
 18 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.79    2:35.87 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.17 (39.07)     1:56.23 (40.06)     2:35.87 (39.64)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.67    2:35.91 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.01 (38.61)     1:55.54 (40.53)     2:35.91 (40.37)
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.76    2:36.39 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.03 (39.14)     1:55.77 (40.74)     2:36.39 (40.62)
 21 Scala, Melissa R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.08    2:36.70 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.83 (39.63)     1:57.06 (40.23)     2:36.70 (39.64)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.27    2:37.07 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.34 (39.91)     1:56.98 (40.64)     2:37.07 (40.09)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.36    2:37.14 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.95 (39.58)     1:57.81 (40.86)     2:37.14 (39.33)
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.00Y   2:37.22 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.84 (40.28)     1:58.37 (40.53)     2:37.22 (38.85)
 25 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.91    2:38.31 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.16 (41.01)     2:00.01 (40.85)     2:38.31 (38.30)
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:38.77    2:39.25        
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)     1:58.00 (41.91)     2:39.25 (41.25)
 27 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:16.71Y   2:40.12        
                  38.48     1:19.39 (40.91)     2:00.67 (41.28)     2:40.12 (39.45)
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.55    2:40.27        
                  37.06     1:17.24 (40.18)     1:58.66 (41.42)     2:40.27 (41.61)
 29 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.77    2:40.32        
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)     1:59.39 (42.36)     2:40.32 (40.93)
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.07Y   2:41.25        
                  36.95     1:17.94 (40.99)     2:00.22 (42.28)     2:41.25 (41.03)
 31 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.47    2:42.79        
                  37.83     1:18.64 (40.81)     2:00.95 (42.31)     2:42.79 (41.84)
 32 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.62    2:44.17        
                  38.25     1:19.60 (41.35)     2:02.51 (42.91)     2:44.17 (41.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:15.62   7/27/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
2018Metro LC: * 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                1:21.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.66    1:15.62*AGZ    
                  35.37     1:15.62 (40.25)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:19.68    1:18.07 AGZ    
                  37.02     1:18.07 (41.05)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:20.25 AGZ    
                  38.16     1:20.25 (42.09)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:21.38    1:20.44 AGZ    
                  38.66     1:20.44 (41.78)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.11    1:21.20 AGZ    
                  38.80     1:21.20 (42.40)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.08    1:21.49 AGZ    
                  38.58     1:21.49 (42.91)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.76    1:21.61 AGZ    
                  38.32     1:21.61 (43.29)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:21.64 AGZ    
                  38.88     1:21.64 (42.76)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:22.51    1:21.69 AGZ    
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)                                        
 10 Ristaino, Alexis M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.51    1:21.89 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.89 (43.76)                                        
 11 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.66    1:21.92 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.92 (42.84)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:22.11 JO     
 13 Roebuck, Carter           13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:22.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:22.89    1:22.32 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.32 (42.86)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.91    1:22.33 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.33 (43.30)                                        
 16 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.90    1:22.64 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.64 (43.28)                                        
 17 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  13 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:25.77    1:23.13 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.13 (44.09)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.60    1:23.33 JO     
                  39.59     1:23.33 (43.74)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.47    1:23.39 JO     
                  39.48     1:23.39 (43.91)                                        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.99    1:23.61 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.61 (43.63)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.34    1:23.62 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)                                        
 22 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.13    1:24.07 JO     
                  39.50     1:24.07 (44.57)                                        
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.31    1:24.09 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.09 (44.32)                                        
 24 Fong, Joline              13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:24.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.19 (44.73)                                        
 25 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:24.36 JO     
                  40.71     1:24.36 (43.65)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.58    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.53 (44.98)                                        
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.70    1:24.56 JO     
                  40.18     1:24.56 (44.38)                                        
 28 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:21.31    1:24.81 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.81 (45.32)                                        
 29 Baiker, Amanda A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.61    1:24.96 JO     
                  40.62     1:24.96 (44.34)                                        
 30 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.49    1:25.19 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.19 (45.06)                                        
 31 Lin, Viola J              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.07    1:25.21 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.21 (45.52)                                        
 32 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.00    1:25.24 JO     
                  39.50     1:25.24 (45.74)                                        
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:12.55Y   1:25.48 JO     
                  40.69     1:25.48 (44.79)                                        
 34 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.54Y   1:25.49 JO     
                  40.73     1:25.49 (44.76)                                        
 35 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.58    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.03     1:25.54 (45.51)                                        
 36 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.58    1:25.57 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.57 (44.21)                                        
 37 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.03    1:25.89 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 38 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.33    1:26.50 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.50 (45.57)                                        
 39 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.51    1:26.60 JO     
                  41.72     1:26.60 (44.88)                                        
 40 Dechiara, Sofia J         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.23    1:26.83 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.83 (45.33)                                        
 41 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.10    1:27.24 JO     
                  41.10     1:27.24 (46.14)                                        
 42 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:26.47    1:27.29 JO     
                  41.46     1:27.29 (45.83)                                        
 43 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.66    1:27.34 JO     
                  42.08     1:27.34 (45.26)                                        
 44 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.73    1:27.86 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.86 (46.63)                                        
 45 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.42    1:28.01        
                  41.05     1:28.01 (46.96)                                        
 46 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.87Y   1:28.24        
                  41.20     1:28.24 (47.04)                                        
 47 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:26.66    1:28.46        
                  41.68     1:28.46 (46.78)                                        
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:27.53    1:28.50        
                  41.80     1:28.50 (46.70)                                        
 49 Blythe, Karenna G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.23    1:28.66        
                  41.68     1:28.66 (46.98)                                        
 50 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.48    1:28.73        
                  41.12     1:28.73 (47.61)                                        
 51 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.05    1:28.79        
                  42.71     1:28.79 (46.08)                                        
 52 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.13Y   1:28.80        
                  41.69     1:28.80 (47.11)                                        
 53 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.91    1:28.86        
                  42.18     1:28.86 (46.68)                                        
 54 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.18    1:28.90        
                  41.84     1:28.90 (47.06)                                        
 55 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:25.09    1:29.02        
                  41.49     1:29.02 (47.53)                                        
 56 Sun, Julia                13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.33    1:29.42        
                  42.29     1:29.42 (47.13)                                        
 57 Ge, Xinrui                14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:27.08    1:29.87        
                  41.76     1:29.87 (48.11)                                        
 58 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:30.07        
                  42.05     1:30.07 (48.02)                                        
 59 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.83Y   1:33.76        
                  44.08     1:33.76 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:56.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.88    2:47.68 AGZ    
                  37.57     1:20.23 (42.66)     2:04.24 (44.01)     2:47.68 (43.44)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:46.35    2:48.28 AGZ    
                  38.32     1:20.93 (42.61)     2:04.88 (43.95)     2:48.28 (43.40)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    2:51.92 AGZ    
                  39.04     1:22.37 (43.33)     2:06.89 (44.52)     2:51.92 (45.03)
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  13 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:59.35    2:52.76 AGZ    
                  40.62     1:25.81 (45.19)     2:09.23 (43.42)     2:52.76 (43.53)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.42    2:53.22 AGZ    
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)     2:08.54 (44.81)     2:53.22 (44.68)
  6 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.37    2:53.47 AGZ    
                  40.36     1:24.77 (44.41)     2:10.40 (45.63)     2:53.47 (43.07)
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:57.02    2:53.89 AGZ    
                  41.16     1:24.97 (43.81)     2:09.24 (44.27)     2:53.89 (44.65)
  8 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.36    2:54.79 AGZ    
                  39.19     1:24.60 (45.41)     2:10.67 (46.07)     2:54.79 (44.12)
  9 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.63    2:55.66 AGZ    
                  40.51     1:24.00 (43.49)     2:09.78 (45.78)     2:55.66 (45.88)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:00.17    2:55.88 AGZ    
                  39.54     1:24.37 (44.83)     2:09.79 (45.42)     2:55.88 (46.09)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.22    2:55.97 AGZ    
                  39.63     1:24.16 (44.53)     2:10.07 (45.91)     2:55.97 (45.90)
 12 Roebuck, Carter           13 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:59.68    2:57.18 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.41 (46.00)     2:12.47 (47.06)     2:57.18 (44.71)
 13 Ristaino, Alexis M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.44Y   2:57.50 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.09 (44.78)     2:11.22 (46.13)     2:57.50 (46.28)
 14 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:00.44    2:57.75 JO     
                  40.35     1:26.09 (45.74)     2:13.04 (46.95)     2:57.75 (44.71)
 15 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.59    2:57.90 JO     
                  41.92     1:26.63 (44.71)     2:13.59 (46.96)     2:57.90 (44.31)
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:59.89    2:58.72 JO     
                  41.36     1:26.84 (45.48)     2:13.34 (46.50)     2:58.72 (45.38)
 17 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.07Y   2:58.96 JO     
                  40.44     1:26.39 (45.95)     2:13.77 (47.38)     2:58.96 (45.19)
 18 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.12Y   2:59.27 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.53 (45.79)     2:12.76 (47.23)     2:59.27 (46.51)
 19 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55    3:00.30 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.46 (45.14)     2:13.55 (47.09)     3:00.30 (46.75)
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:00.40    3:00.90        
                  42.56     1:28.75 (46.19)     2:15.34 (46.59)     3:00.90 (45.56)
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.00Y   3:01.78        
                  41.17     1:27.46 (46.29)     2:15.18 (47.72)     3:01.78 (46.60)
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.86Y   3:02.30        
                  41.90     1:27.91 (46.01)     2:15.09 (47.18)     3:02.30 (47.21)
 23 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.68Y   3:03.42        
                  40.38     1:26.64 (46.26)     2:14.66 (48.02)     3:03.42 (48.76)
 24 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.69Y   3:03.98        
                  42.12     1:27.86 (45.74)     2:16.57 (48.71)     3:03.98 (47.41)
 25 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.03    3:04.23        
                  41.65     1:28.43 (46.78)     2:16.26 (47.83)     3:04.23 (47.97)
 26 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:39.64Y   3:06.55        
                  42.31     1:30.20 (47.89)     2:18.84 (48.64)     3:06.55 (47.71)
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.74Y   3:06.74        
                  42.47     1:30.38 (47.91)     2:18.37 (47.99)     3:06.74 (48.37)
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96Y   3:07.04        
                  41.85     1:29.94 (48.09)     2:18.93 (48.99)     3:07.04 (48.11)
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.97Y   3:07.29        
                  42.62     1:30.20 (47.58)     2:20.06 (49.86)     3:07.29 (47.23)
 30 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05Y   3:08.07        
                  42.15     1:30.25 (48.10)     2:19.95 (49.70)     3:08.07 (48.12)
 31 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.69Y   3:08.19        
                  42.11     1:29.07 (46.96)     2:18.07 (49.00)     3:08.19 (50.12)
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.36Y   3:08.60        
                  45.80     1:34.74 (48.94)     2:22.94 (48.20)     3:08.60 (45.66)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.44Y   3:09.41        
                  44.63     1:33.04 (48.41)     2:21.83 (48.79)     3:09.41 (47.58)
 -- Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:55.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:03.78   7/28/2017 Joy Jiang at Metro Long Course, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:01.64   7/19/2018 Joy Jiang at 2018 MR Senior Me, NYSA-MR    
                1:09.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:11.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.47    1:04.04 AGZ    
                  30.43     1:04.04 (33.61)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60Y   1:06.00 AGZ    
                  30.73     1:06.00 (35.27)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.78    1:06.61 AGZ    
                  32.07     1:06.61 (34.54)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:06.80 AGZ    
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)                                        
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.32    1:06.81 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:06.81 (35.37)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.25    1:06.92 AGZ    
                  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:06.92 AGZ    
                  31.33     1:06.92 (35.59)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:07.25 AGZ    
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.27    1:07.76 AGZ    
                  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.31    1:08.22 AGZ    
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.97    1:08.40 AGZ    
                  31.91     1:08.40 (36.49)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.44    1:08.45 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:08.45 (37.19)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.35    1:08.56 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:08.56 (36.90)                                        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.25    1:08.69 AGZ    
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.61    1:09.17 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:09.17 (37.18)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:09.49 AGZ    
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
 17 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.40    1:09.81 AGZ    
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)                                        
 18 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.93    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.22 (38.03)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.92    1:10.40 JO     
                  32.13     1:10.40 (38.27)                                        
 20 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13Y   1:10.88 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)                                        
 21 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.79    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)                                        
 22 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46Y   1:11.08 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.08 (37.29)                                        
 23 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.42    1:11.50        
                  33.34     1:11.50 (38.16)                                        
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:03.03Y   1:11.53        
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.07    1:11.93        
                  33.44     1:11.93 (38.49)                                        
 26 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.02Y   1:11.96        
                  32.95     1:11.96 (39.01)                                        
 27 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.56    1:11.99        
                  33.59     1:11.99 (38.40)                                        
 28 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.87Y   1:12.01        
                  34.17     1:12.01 (37.84)                                        
 29 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.99    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 30 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.41S   1:12.44        
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)                                        
 31 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.02Y   1:12.58        
                  34.02     1:12.58 (38.56)                                        
 32 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61Y   1:12.81        
                  31.70     1:12.81 (41.11)                                        
 33 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.89    1:13.00        
                  33.76     1:13.00 (39.24)                                        
 34 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.49Y   1:13.84        
                  33.56     1:13.84 (40.28)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.69Y   1:13.88        
                  34.11     1:13.88 (39.77)                                        
 36 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.07    1:14.14        
                  33.04     1:14.14 (41.10)                                        
 37 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.77Y   1:14.27        
                  33.57     1:14.27 (40.70)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.81    1:14.30        
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)                                        
 39 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.44    1:14.65        
                  34.71     1:14.65 (39.94)                                        
 40 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.16Y   1:15.35        
                  34.63     1:15.35 (40.72)                                        
 41 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.52Y   1:15.67        
                  36.27     1:15.67 (39.40)                                        
 42 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.53Y   1:16.08        
                  34.34     1:16.08 (41.74)                                        
 42 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.67    1:16.08        
                  34.09     1:16.08 (41.99)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:18.22   7/28/2018 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
2018Metro LC: * 2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
                2:36.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:43.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.43    2:18.22*AGZ    
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:18.22 (35.96)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.94    2:28.02 AGZ    
                  33.21     1:11.44 (38.23)     1:49.85 (38.41)     2:28.02 (38.17)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.15    2:28.24 AGZ    
                  32.01     1:08.77 (36.76)     1:48.20 (39.43)     2:28.24 (40.04)
  4 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.44    2:29.08 AGZ    
                  33.23     1:10.13 (36.90)     1:49.41 (39.28)     2:29.08 (39.67)
  5 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.61    2:29.09 AGZ    
                  32.11     1:09.36 (37.25)     1:49.27 (39.91)     2:29.09 (39.82)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.85    2:29.20 AGZ    
                  32.49     1:11.17 (38.68)     1:50.04 (38.87)     2:29.20 (39.16)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.93    2:30.62 AGZ    
                  34.07     1:13.52 (39.45)     1:52.60 (39.08)     2:30.62 (38.02)
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.15    2:32.08 AGZ    
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:50.87 (39.56)     2:32.08 (41.21)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.26    2:32.11 AGZ    
                  35.22     1:12.63 (37.41)     1:52.34 (39.71)     2:32.11 (39.77)
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.23    2:32.21 AGZ    
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)     1:51.20 (39.97)     2:32.21 (41.01)
 11 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:36.57    2:33.71 AGZ    
                  34.16     1:12.99 (38.83)     1:52.84 (39.85)     2:33.71 (40.87)
 12 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.14    2:34.12 AGZ    
                  32.93     1:10.78 (37.85)     1:51.41 (40.63)     2:34.12 (42.71)
 13 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.09    2:35.11 AGZ    
                  32.77     1:11.44 (38.67)     1:52.48 (41.04)     2:35.11 (42.63)
 14 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:35.63 AGZ    
                  34.91     1:14.73 (39.82)     1:55.42 (40.69)     2:35.63 (40.21)
 15 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.92    2:36.84 JO     
                  33.77     1:13.58 (39.81)     1:55.64 (42.06)     2:36.84 (41.20)
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.32    2:37.13 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.41 (39.70)     1:55.56 (41.15)     2:37.13 (41.57)
 17 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.47    2:37.96 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.83 (38.68)     1:54.42 (41.59)     2:37.96 (43.54)
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.11    2:38.23 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:55.45 (42.24)     2:38.23 (42.78)
 19 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49Y   2:40.27 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)     2:00.46 (41.88)     2:40.27 (39.81)
 20 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.40    2:41.56 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:55.69 (41.10)     2:41.56 (45.87)
 21 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.16Y   2:42.85 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.70 (40.53)     2:00.06 (43.36)     2:42.85 (42.79)
 22 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:22.03Y   2:42.87 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.26 (40.58)     1:58.39 (43.13)     2:42.87 (44.48)
 23 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.91Y   2:43.39 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.58 (41.15)     1:59.93 (43.35)     2:43.39 (43.46)
 24 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.64Y   2:46.36        
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)     2:00.35 (42.67)     2:46.36 (46.01)
 25 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:41.34    2:47.86        
                  34.71     1:15.37 (40.66)     2:00.39 (45.02)     2:47.86 (47.47)
 26 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.10Y   2:48.70        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:02.98 (44.67)     2:48.70 (45.72)
 27 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.38Y   2:51.06        
                  35.44     1:17.81 (42.37)     2:04.18 (46.37)     2:51.06 (46.88)
 28 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.78    2:52.87        
                  36.00     1:19.18 (43.18)     2:04.77 (45.59)     2:52.87 (48.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:38.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.20    2:28.04 AGZ    
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)     1:52.48 (42.85)     2:28.04 (35.56)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.90    2:30.02 AGZ    
                  31.68     1:09.50 (37.82)     1:57.02 (47.52)     2:30.02 (33.00)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.62    2:30.05 AGZ    
                  31.23     1:10.61 (39.38)     1:55.54 (44.93)     2:30.05 (34.51)
  4 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.11    2:30.77 AGZ    
                  33.33     1:13.50 (40.17)     1:58.39 (44.89)     2:30.77 (32.38)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.31    2:32.72 AGZ    
                  31.90     1:10.77 (38.87)     1:57.89 (47.12)     2:32.72 (34.83)
  6 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.53    2:32.78 AGZ    
                  31.78     1:10.65 (38.87)     1:57.29 (46.64)     2:32.78 (35.49)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.54    2:32.78 AGZ    
                  32.49     1:10.97 (38.48)     1:59.23 (48.26)     2:32.78 (33.55)
  8 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.32    2:33.74 AGZ    
                  31.60     1:11.85 (40.25)     1:58.68 (46.83)     2:33.74 (35.06)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.31    2:33.76 AGZ    
                  34.27     1:14.19 (39.92)     1:58.29 (44.10)     2:33.76 (35.47)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.51    2:33.77 AGZ    
                  32.69     1:11.25 (38.56)     1:58.31 (47.06)     2:33.77 (35.46)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.35    2:33.99 AGZ    
                  32.73     1:12.72 (39.99)     1:58.34 (45.62)     2:33.99 (35.65)
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.91    2:34.08 AGZ    
                  32.59     1:12.35 (39.76)     1:57.86 (45.51)     2:34.08 (36.22)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.47    2:35.51 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.41 (39.58)     1:59.70 (46.29)     2:35.51 (35.81)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.19    2:36.21 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.97 (39.56)     1:59.87 (45.90)     2:36.21 (36.34)
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.47Y   2:37.02 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.97 (37.94)     2:01.30 (50.33)     2:37.02 (35.72)
 16 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.72    2:37.07 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.78 (39.36)     2:02.27 (49.49)     2:37.07 (34.80)
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.68    2:37.28 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.70 (40.29)     2:02.10 (48.40)     2:37.28 (35.18)
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:37.36 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.74 (41.16)     2:00.68 (43.94)     2:37.36 (36.68)
 19 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.87    2:37.54 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.96 (40.99)     1:59.66 (43.70)     2:37.54 (37.88)
 20 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.12    2:37.85 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.97 (40.55)     2:03.15 (48.18)     2:37.85 (34.70)
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.31    2:38.92        
                  33.80     1:15.08 (41.28)     2:02.48 (47.40)     2:38.92 (36.44)
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.49Y   2:39.17        
                  32.66     1:14.18 (41.52)     2:01.91 (47.73)     2:39.17 (37.26)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.15    2:39.36        
                  35.56     1:14.76 (39.20)     2:02.80 (48.04)     2:39.36 (36.56)
 24 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:17.04Y   2:39.42        
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     2:01.78 (47.82)     2:39.42 (37.64)
 25 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.43Y   2:40.09        
                  35.03     1:16.92 (41.89)   2:40.09 (1:23.17)                    
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.79Y   2:40.14        
                  32.94     1:15.45 (42.51)     2:03.97 (48.52)     2:40.14 (36.17)
 27 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.28Y   2:40.16        
                  36.07     1:13.86 (37.79)     2:04.93 (51.07)     2:40.16 (35.23)
 28 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:19.75Y   2:40.22        
                  34.07     1:15.23 (41.16)     2:03.29 (48.06)     2:40.22 (36.93)
 29 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.04    2:40.28        
                  33.95     1:16.18 (42.23)     2:05.29 (49.11)     2:40.28 (34.99)
 30 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.12    2:40.80        
                  34.15     1:17.11 (42.96)     2:05.28 (48.17)     2:40.80 (35.52)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.24    2:40.81        
                  35.31     1:18.50 (43.19)     2:04.64 (46.14)     2:40.81 (36.17)
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.96    2:41.14        
                  36.37     1:17.69 (41.32)     2:05.05 (47.36)     2:41.14 (36.09)
 33 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.92    2:41.51        
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)     2:05.98 (52.57)     2:41.51 (35.53)
 34 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.35Y   2:42.99        
                  35.82     1:18.34 (42.52)     2:05.57 (47.23)     2:42.99 (37.42)
 35 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:19.83Y   2:43.33        
                  34.15     1:15.15 (41.00)     2:06.85 (51.70)     2:43.33 (36.48)
 36 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.73Y   2:45.31        
                  35.32     1:20.07 (44.75)     2:08.16 (48.09)     2:45.31 (37.15)
 37 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.54    2:45.96        
                  36.06     1:18.98 (42.92)     2:08.90 (49.92)     2:45.96 (37.06)
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.78        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:07.82   7/25/2015 Lauryn M Johnson                           
2018Metro LC: * 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                5:26.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:38.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.88    5:07.88 AGZ    
                  31.58     1:09.11 (37.53)     1:48.86 (39.75)     2:27.76 (38.90)
        3:12.44 (44.68)     3:58.37 (45.93)     4:33.87 (35.50)     5:07.88 (34.01)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:14.71    5:15.91 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:08.36 (36.92)     1:50.26 (41.90)     2:32.03 (41.77)
        3:17.32 (45.29)     4:03.73 (46.41)     4:39.79 (36.06)     5:15.91 (36.12)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.11    5:20.31 AGZ    
                  32.65     1:11.46 (38.81)     1:52.95 (41.49)     2:34.33 (41.38)
        3:19.00 (44.67)     4:05.90 (46.90)     4:42.88 (36.98)     5:20.31 (37.43)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.51    5:23.08 AGZ    
                  34.44     1:14.25 (39.81)     1:56.32 (42.07)     2:37.36 (41.04)
        3:25.33 (47.97)     4:13.20 (47.87)     4:48.60 (35.40)     5:23.08 (34.48)
  5 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:24.31    5:23.09 AGZ    
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)     1:58.60 (41.93)     2:39.08 (40.48)
        3:24.77 (45.69)     4:11.15 (46.38)     4:48.36 (37.21)     5:23.09 (34.73)
  6 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.25    5:24.53 AGZ    
                                1:09.55 ( )     1:51.99 (42.44)     2:33.43 (41.44)
        3:21.29 (47.86)     4:09.80 (48.51)     4:47.60 (37.80)     5:24.53 (36.93)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:29.61    5:25.57 AGZ    
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)     1:53.96 (42.32)     2:35.58 (41.62)
        3:23.23 (47.65)     4:11.46 (48.23)     4:50.12 (38.66)     5:25.57 (35.45)
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.21Y   5:25.69 AGZ    
                  35.56     1:17.00 (41.44)     1:57.48 (40.48)     2:37.93 (40.45)
        3:23.57 (45.64)     4:10.25 (46.68)     4:48.25 (38.00)     5:25.69 (37.44)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:30.46    5:26.69 AGZ    
                  34.06     1:12.26 (38.20)     1:54.85 (42.59)     2:36.23 (41.38)
        3:25.23 (49.00)     4:14.52 (49.29)     4:51.38 (36.86)     5:26.69 (35.31)
 10 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.14    5:29.05 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:54.82 (43.71)     2:37.91 (43.09)
        3:26.10 (48.19)     4:15.38 (49.28)     4:52.88 (37.50)     5:29.05 (36.17)
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.00Y   5:29.82 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.89 (41.66)     1:59.17 (42.28)     2:39.66 (40.49)
        3:28.42 (48.76)     4:14.51 (46.09)     4:52.90 (38.39)     5:29.82 (36.92)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.03Y   5:29.98 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.65 (41.64)     1:57.07 (39.42)     2:35.84 (38.77)
        3:26.52 (50.68)     4:17.20 (50.68)     4:54.08 (36.88)     5:29.98 (35.90)
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.77    5:33.16 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.18 (39.24)     1:56.20 (42.02)     2:37.63 (41.43)
        3:28.71 (51.08)     4:20.37 (51.66)     4:57.25 (36.88)     5:33.16 (35.91)
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.03    5:33.70 JO     
                  35.74     1:18.02 (42.28)     1:58.95 (40.93)     2:40.60 (41.65)
        3:30.35 (49.75)     4:21.55 (51.20)     4:58.46 (36.91)     5:33.70 (35.24)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.08Y   5:33.78 JO     
                  34.86     1:15.16 (40.30)     1:58.55 (43.39)     2:41.04 (42.49)
        3:29.77 (48.73)     4:17.92 (48.15)     4:56.69 (38.77)     5:33.78 (37.09)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.31Y   5:34.22 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.61 (42.77)     2:02.22 (43.61)     2:46.71 (44.49)
        3:32.55 (45.84)     4:20.86 (48.31)     4:57.77 (36.91)     5:34.22 (36.45)
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:28.50    5:34.26 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     1:56.30 (42.39)     2:37.78 (41.48)
        3:27.05 (49.27)     4:17.01 (49.96)     4:56.46 (39.45)     5:34.26 (37.80)
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.88Y   5:35.98 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.95 (43.56)     2:00.90 (41.95)     2:42.26 (41.36)
        3:30.63 (48.37)     4:19.79 (49.16)     4:58.68 (38.89)     5:35.98 (37.30)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.00Y   5:36.09 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.54 (41.37)     1:59.23 (42.69)     2:40.77 (41.54)
        3:31.40 (50.63)     4:23.79 (52.39)     5:00.09 (36.30)     5:36.09 (36.00)
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:31.81    5:37.59 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.38 (38.20)     1:56.57 (45.19)     2:41.22 (44.65)
        3:31.64 (50.42)     4:21.06 (49.42)     4:59.93 (38.87)     5:37.59 (37.66)
 21 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:31.46    5:37.64 JO     
                  34.11     1:15.24 (41.13)     1:58.83 (43.59)     2:41.84 (43.01)
        3:28.61 (46.77)     4:17.86 (49.25)     4:57.45 (39.59)     5:37.64 (40.19)
 22 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.55Y   5:40.16        
                  36.94     1:18.61 (41.67)     2:01.85 (43.24)     2:46.79 (44.94)
        3:34.96 (48.17)     4:22.41 (47.45)     5:02.57 (40.16)     5:40.16 (37.59)
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:28.55    5:40.34        
                  38.23     1:20.75 (42.52)     2:04.24 (43.49)     2:48.08 (43.84)
        3:37.46 (49.38)     4:26.18 (48.72)     5:04.11 (37.93)     5:40.34 (36.23)
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.45Y   5:41.64        
                  35.96     1:18.46 (42.50)     2:01.17 (42.71)     2:43.17 (42.00)
        3:32.88 (49.71)     4:23.17 (50.29)     5:02.82 (39.65)     5:41.64 (38.82)
 25 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.94Y   5:43.86        
                  36.04     1:16.86 (40.82)     2:00.63 (43.77)     2:43.97 (43.34)
        3:33.50 (49.53)     4:23.20 (49.70)     5:04.17 (40.97)     5:43.86 (39.69)
 26 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.65Y   5:45.61        
                  37.13     1:23.43 (46.30)     2:06.19 (42.76)     2:49.64 (43.45)
        3:38.95 (49.31)     4:29.27 (50.32)     5:07.71 (38.44)     5:45.61 (37.90)
 27 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.68Y   5:47.23        
                  38.64     1:22.94 (44.30)     2:06.41 (43.47)     2:49.73 (43.32)
        3:35.97 (46.24)     4:24.32 (48.35)     5:06.47 (42.15)     5:47.23 (40.76)
 28 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.33Y   5:49.44        
                  35.44     1:18.59 (43.15)     2:02.12 (43.53)     2:44.82 (42.70)
        3:39.32 (54.50)     4:34.09 (54.77)     5:11.28 (37.19)     5:49.44 (38.16)
 29 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.97Y   5:50.43        
                  35.16     1:18.05 (42.89)     2:05.72 (47.67)     2:51.98 (46.26)
        3:40.27 (48.29)     4:30.72 (50.45)     5:11.78 (41.06)     5:50.43 (38.65)
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  4:56.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
2018Metro LC: * 1:50.04   3/31/2016 AGUA  C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S, AGUA-MR    
                         .Zhang, I.Gormley                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:54.94    1:53.52        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Borowski, Ava M 14             
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  29.01       56.42 (27.41)     1:25.17 (28.75)     1:53.52 (28.35)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:56.26    1:55.20        
     1) Main, Morgan E 14               2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
     3) Guan, Michelle K 13             4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
                  29.16       57.92 (28.76)     1:27.56 (29.64)     1:55.20 (27.64)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.87    1:55.63        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Hwee, Melia M 13               
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  29.81       58.50 (28.69)     1:27.53 (29.03)     1:55.63 (28.10)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.95    1:57.18        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Hu, Amy 14                     
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  29.34       58.27 (28.93)     1:27.83 (29.56)     1:57.18 (29.35)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.90    1:57.66        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 13             2) Newmark, Ella M 13             
     3) Thoms, Julia D 14               4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  30.29       59.01 (28.72)     1:28.31 (29.30)     1:57.66 (29.35)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:59.65    1:57.79        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 14           2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  30.11       59.81 (29.70)     1:29.31 (29.50)     1:57.79 (28.48)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.45    1:58.22        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Anderson, Emma R 14             4) So, Madison B 13               
                  29.31       59.07 (29.76)     1:28.96 (29.89)     1:58.22 (29.26)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:02.99    1:58.54        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Shaw, Jessica M 14             
     3) Lee, Michelle S 14              4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:28.59 (30.03)     1:58.54 (29.95)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:02.59    1:59.96        
     1) Roebuck, Carter 13              2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Lansing, Carolina 14            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)     1:30.75 (29.53)     1:59.96 (29.21)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.26    2:01.00        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 14              2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  30.01     1:00.05 (30.04)     1:30.94 (30.89)     2:01.00 (30.06)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:03.98    2:01.05        
     1) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     2) Palamaro, Daniella L 14        
     3) Park, Grace M 14                4) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
                  31.07     1:01.04 (29.97)     1:31.59 (30.55)     2:01.05 (29.46)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.17Y   2:01.23        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Kowalczyk, Julia 13            
     3) Liu, Laura B 14                 4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  29.89     1:01.29 (31.40)     1:31.64 (30.35)     2:01.23 (29.59)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:37.58Y  x2:01.56        
     1) McNulty, Emma G 14              2) Wang, Ava J 14                 
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 14           4) Scala, Melissa R 14            
                  30.47       59.77 (29.30)     1:29.80 (30.03)     2:01.56 (31.76)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:03.48    2:03.96        
     1) Merone, Alexandra M 13          2) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
     3) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14           
                  30.93     1:02.69 (31.76)     1:33.55 (30.86)     2:03.96 (30.41)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.67    2:04.14        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Park, Song-yi 13               
     3) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13           4) Chen, Kira 14                  
                  31.99     1:03.45 (31.46)     1:33.30 (29.85)     2:04.14 (30.84)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:53.49Y   2:05.67        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 14                2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Macdonald, Laura 13             4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  32.12     1:04.18 (32.06)     1:36.28 (32.10)     2:05.67 (29.39)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:05.22    2:09.09        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13           
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
                  31.78     1:05.00 (33.22)     1:37.73 (32.73)     2:09.09 (31.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.13Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:00.06   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         C Gormsen, F Raimondi, K Kennedy, T Howley        
2018Metro LC: * 3:58.96   7/19/2018 LIAC at Senior Mets LCM Champs, LIAC-MR    
                         T. Howley, F. Raimondi, K. Kennedy, C. Gormsen    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.52    4:00.06*       
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  29.10   1:00.43 (1:00.43)                                        
            2:29.69 ( )         3:02.53 ( )     3:30.11 (27.58)     4:00.06 (57.53)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:14.01    4:10.75        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Hwee, Melia M 13               
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  30.59   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:33.12 (29.74)   2:06.86 (1:03.48)
        2:37.28 (30.42)   3:09.77 (1:02.91)     3:38.58 (28.81)   4:10.75 (1:00.98)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:06.45    4:15.33        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Borowski, Ava M 14             
                  30.38   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:34.24 (30.80)   2:09.84 (1:06.40)
        2:39.87 (30.03)   3:14.06 (1:04.22)     3:43.11 (29.05)   4:15.33 (1:01.27)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.96    4:16.02        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14     2) Main, Morgan E 14              
     3) Anton, Olivia 14                4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
                  30.40   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:32.48 (29.54)                    
            2:38.57 ( )         3:15.54 ( )     3:44.47 (28.93)   4:16.02 (1:00.48)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:16.97    4:16.67        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 14           4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  31.06   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:35.50 (30.71)   2:09.61 (1:04.82)
        2:40.99 (31.38)   3:15.10 (1:05.49)     3:44.69 (29.59)   4:16.67 (1:01.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:21.54   x4:19.38        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Canning, Eva M 14               4) So, Madison B 13               
                  30.79   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.96 (31.22)   2:09.15 (1:05.41)
        2:39.97 (30.82)   3:15.04 (1:05.89)     3:45.95 (30.91)   4:19.38 (1:04.34)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:18.81    4:19.64        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
     3) Mulholland, Kasey 14            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  30.54   1:04.32 (1:04.32)                       2:09.65 (1:05.33)
        2:40.36 (30.71)   3:15.12 (1:05.47)     3:45.62 (30.50)   4:19.64 (1:04.52)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.72    4:20.29        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Reyna, Salma 14                
                  31.01   1:03.86 (1:03.86)                       2:10.95 (1:07.09)
        2:41.23 (30.28)   3:14.91 (1:03.96)     3:45.35 (30.44)   4:20.29 (1:05.38)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:25.63    4:21.02        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 14            4) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
                  29.48   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:31.66 (31.16)   2:07.80 (1:07.30)
        2:39.14 (31.34)   3:15.39 (1:07.59)     3:46.64 (31.25)   4:21.02 (1:05.63)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:23.45    4:24.17        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  31.84   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.93 (31.90)   2:14.52 (1:08.49)
        2:47.72 (33.20)   3:23.00 (1:08.48)     3:52.34 (29.34)   4:24.17 (1:01.17)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.18Y   4:26.12        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           4) Farrell, Hope M 14             
                  32.36   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:39.22 (31.53)   2:13.66 (1:05.97)
        2:46.15 (32.49)   3:20.88 (1:07.22)     3:52.07 (31.19)   4:26.12 (1:05.24)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:29.71    4:26.29        
     1) Roebuck, Carter 13              2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Lansing, Carolina 14            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  32.20   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:38.62 (32.27)   2:15.15 (1:08.80)
        2:46.37 (31.22)   3:22.13 (1:06.98)     3:53.10 (30.97)   4:26.29 (1:04.16)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:28.43    4:27.79        
     1) Park, Song-yi 13                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 14                   4) Sandoval, Candela 14           
                  31.95   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:37.75 (30.97)   2:12.29 (1:05.51)
        2:44.18 (31.89)   3:19.56 (1:07.27)     3:51.68 (32.12)   4:27.79 (1:08.23)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:28.90    4:32.69        
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
     3) Devaney, Sinead M 13            4) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14          
                  32.16   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:40.91 (32.54)   2:16.58 (1:08.21)
        2:49.07 (32.49)   3:25.01 (1:08.43)     3:57.12 (32.11)   4:32.69 (1:07.68)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:40.35    4:53.42        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Ge, Xinrui 14                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  33.57   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:47.86 (34.65)   2:25.07 (1:11.86)
        3:00.52 (35.45)   3:39.28 (1:14.21)     4:13.88 (34.60)   4:53.42 (1:14.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:22.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) McNulty, Emma G 14             
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 14           4) Anderson, Emma R 14            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:02.84   7/27/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         F Raimondi, B Ye, C Gormsen, T Howley             
2018Metro LC: * 2:01.14   3/31/2016 AGUA  L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.G, AGUA-MR    
                         ormley, C.Krevitt                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.54    2:02.84*       
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  31.89     1:06.40 (34.51)     1:36.63 (30.23)     2:02.84 (26.21)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:10.48    2:05.17        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  31.31     1:08.65 (37.34)     1:36.55 (27.90)     2:05.17 (28.62)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.70    2:08.64        
     1) Leonard, Penelope K 14          2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)     1:40.18 (29.21)     2:08.64 (28.46)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:09.72    2:08.94        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Freeman, Corissa S 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)     1:39.89 (30.37)     2:08.94 (29.05)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.51    2:09.12        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  33.62     1:09.82 (36.20)     1:41.16 (31.34)     2:09.12 (27.96)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:16.90    2:10.09        
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 14               2) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  31.71     1:09.34 (37.63)     1:40.60 (31.26)     2:10.09 (29.49)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.77    2:10.23        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Kennedy, Kiara E 14            
                  33.45     1:11.29 (37.84)     1:41.62 (30.33)     2:10.23 (28.61)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:11.56    2:11.58        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Popovic, Tanja 13               4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)     1:41.43 (30.21)     2:11.58 (30.15)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.39   x2:11.78        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 14            4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:42.65 (31.39)     2:11.78 (29.13)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:09.21    2:12.49        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
                  34.24     1:12.05 (37.81)     1:42.44 (30.39)     2:12.49 (30.05)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:19.01    2:13.90        
     1) Fong, Joline 13                 2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 14                4) Roebuck, Carter 13             
                  36.52     1:12.49 (35.97)     1:44.55 (32.06)     2:13.90 (29.35)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.92   x2:14.38        
     1) Scala, Melissa R 14             2) Bernardo, Sophia M 14          
     3) Pagonis, Anastasia K 14         4) Canning, Eva M 14              
                  35.68     1:12.91 (37.23)     1:44.95 (32.04)     2:14.38 (29.43)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:18.33    2:15.63        
     1) Anton, Olivia 14                2) Blythe, Karenna G 14           
     3) Guan, Michelle K 13             4) Main, Morgan E 14              
                  36.24     1:15.87 (39.63)     1:47.28 (31.41)     2:15.63 (28.35)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.44Y   2:16.97        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Ndoja, Gloria 14               
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Liu, Laura B 14                
                  35.92     1:13.83 (37.91)     1:47.35 (33.52)     2:16.97 (29.62)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:19.68    2:18.71        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  36.46     1:13.28 (36.82)     1:47.67 (34.39)     2:18.71 (31.04)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.75Y   2:19.04        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 14              2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Leonard, Delaney 14             4) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
                  35.74     1:16.71 (40.97)     1:47.71 (31.00)     2:19.04 (31.33)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:22.33    2:19.80        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-yi 13               
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)     1:48.41 (34.13)     2:19.80 (31.39)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:16.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  34.75     1:10.67 (35.92)     1:41.86 (31.19)          DQ (29.23)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:33.97   7/29/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         B Haag, B Ye, M So, C Gormsen                     
2018Metro LC: * 4:24.40   3/31/2016 AGUA L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Go, AGUA-MR    
                         rmley, C.Krevitt                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:41.59    4:33.97*       
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  34.69   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:46.31 (34.50)   2:27.74 (1:15.93)
        2:58.73 (30.99)   3:33.71 (1:05.97)     4:02.19 (28.48)   4:33.97 (1:00.26)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:32.64    4:40.47        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  32.57   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:46.17 (38.32)   2:30.05 (1:22.20)
        3:01.71 (31.66)   3:38.58 (1:08.53)     4:07.97 (29.39)   4:40.47 (1:01.89)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:44.05    4:42.36        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Freeman, Corissa S 14          
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 14           4) Chiulli, Isabella M 14         
                  32.60                                                 2:30.21 ( )
        3:01.83 (31.62)   3:38.73 (1:08.52)     4:08.56 (29.83)   4:42.36 (1:03.63)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.04    4:47.00        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Hu, Amy 14                     
                  35.04   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:49.26 (38.32)   2:33.14 (1:22.20)
        3:06.73 (33.59)   3:44.21 (1:11.07)     4:13.76 (29.55)   4:47.00 (1:02.79)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:52.38    4:48.68        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  35.90   1:13.78 (1:13.78)     1:52.56 (38.78)   2:35.18 (1:21.40)
        3:07.66 (32.48)   3:45.45 (1:10.27)     4:15.25 (29.80)   4:48.68 (1:03.23)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:17.85   x4:53.67        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Canning, Eva M 14               4) McNulty, Emma G 14             
                  34.59   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:51.95 (39.13)   2:36.41 (1:23.59)
        3:08.92 (32.51)   3:48.38 (1:11.97)   4:53.67 (1:05.29)                    
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:57.54    4:55.25        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Popovic, Tanja 13               4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  35.75   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:52.97 (39.13)   2:37.94 (1:24.10)
        3:09.67 (31.73)   3:46.96 (1:09.02)     4:18.52 (31.56)   4:55.25 (1:08.29)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:53.31    4:58.39        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 14         2) Ristaino, Alexis M 14          
     3) Park, Grace M 14                4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  36.77   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:53.33 (37.47)   2:38.58 (1:22.72)
        3:12.14 (33.56)   3:52.59 (1:14.01)     4:23.62 (31.03)   4:58.39 (1:05.80)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:50.71    4:58.86        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
                  35.20   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:51.65 (39.76)   2:37.48 (1:25.59)
        3:09.58 (32.10)   3:53.08 (1:15.60)     4:24.26 (31.18)   4:58.86 (1:05.78)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:00.68    5:00.79        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 14              2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 14             4) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
                  36.24                                                 2:40.78 ( )
        3:14.94 (34.16)   3:57.68 (1:16.90)     4:26.40 (28.72)   5:00.79 (1:03.11)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:01.49    5:01.58        
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            4) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
                  35.31   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:54.24 (41.26)   2:40.59 (1:27.61)
        3:14.27 (33.68)   3:54.46 (1:13.87)     4:26.17 (31.71)   5:01.58 (1:07.12)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:05.20    5:03.43        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Ndoja, Gloria 14               
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Liu, Laura B 14                
                  39.17   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:58.91 (39.63)   2:44.49 (1:25.21)
        3:17.62 (33.13)   3:54.99 (1:10.50)     4:27.10 (32.11)   5:03.43 (1:08.44)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:08.08    5:03.72        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-yi 13               
                  35.28   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     1:54.14 (35.97)   2:40.02 (1:21.85)
        3:14.62 (34.60)   3:56.62 (1:16.60)     4:28.63 (32.01)   5:03.72 (1:07.10)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:11.16    5:05.97        
     1) Lansing, Carolina 14            2) Roebuck, Carter 13             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 14                4) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
                  37.57   1:17.93 (1:17.93)     1:57.71 (39.78)   2:42.92 (1:24.99)
        3:17.77 (34.85)   3:56.74 (1:13.82)     4:29.21 (32.47)   5:05.97 (1:09.23)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:20.73    5:18.27        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  39.32   1:20.40 (1:20.40)     1:58.75 (38.35)   2:42.52 (1:22.12)
        3:20.55 (38.03)   4:06.62 (1:24.10)     4:39.70 (33.08)   5:18.27 (1:11.65)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:21.02    5:23.28        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 14                2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14        4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  39.58   1:21.74 (1:21.74)     2:03.69 (41.95)   2:51.54 (1:29.80)
        3:30.09 (38.55)   4:16.07 (1:24.53)     4:47.00 (30.93)   5:23.28 (1:07.21)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:49.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Leonard, Penelope K 14          2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
                  34.58   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:48.39 (38.38)   2:34.10 (1:24.09)
        3:04.67 (30.57)   3:40.30 (1:06.20)     4:09.79 (29.49)        DQ (1:02.55)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz                               
                28.69  SRZ Senior Zones
                30.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.06      27.91 SRZ    
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    27.87      28.22 SRZ    
  3 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.44 SRZ    
  4 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.38      28.55 SRZ    
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.73      28.57 SRZ    
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.17      28.60 SRZ    
  7 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.82      28.62 SRZ    
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.75      28.66 SRZ    
  9 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      28.81 JO     
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR    28.32      28.81 JO     
 11 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.88      28.87 JO     
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.97 JO     
 13 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.57      29.01 JO     
 14 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.58      29.03 JO     
 15 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.09      29.05 JO     
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.87      29.08 JO     
 17 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR      29.55      29.20 JO     
 18 Medina, Marisa B          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.35      29.24 JO     
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67Y     29.24 JO     
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.81      29.32 JO     
 20 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      29.32 JO     
 22 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.01      29.43 JO     
 23 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.84      29.48 JO     
 24 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.70      29.50 JO     
 25 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.33      29.56 JO     
 26 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR      29.58      29.61 JO     
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.65      29.62 JO     
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.73      29.62 JO     
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.60      29.64 JO     
 30 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.89      29.66 JO     
 31 Suzana, Arlene            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.09      29.76 JO     
 32 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.42Y     29.77 JO     
 32 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.56      29.77 JO     
 34 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.92      29.78 JO     
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.98      29.80 JO     
 36 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.25      29.88 JO     
 37 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.84      29.90 JO     
 38 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.10      29.96 JO     
 39 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.16      29.97 JO     
 40 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.32Y     30.03 JO     
 41 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.04      30.04 JO     
 42 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.21      30.06 JO     
 42 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.90      30.06 JO     
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.88      30.07 JO     
 45 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.96      30.08 JO     
 46 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.32Y     30.11 JO     
 47 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.96      30.22 JO     
 48 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.14      30.25 JO     
 49 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.71Y     30.30        
 50 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.90      30.34        
 51 Crane, Rachel A           18 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.23Y     30.38        
 52 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.08      30.40        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.65      30.43        
 54 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.90      30.46        
 55 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.17      30.52        
 56 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.40      30.57        
 57 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27      30.63        
 57 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.14      30.63        
 59 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.76Y     30.66        
 60 Chan, Sarah E             15 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.35Y     30.78        
 61 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.58Y     30.79        
 62 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Swimming-MR    26.50Y     30.90        
 63 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.11Y     30.94        
 64 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.59Y     30.96        
 65 Gatto, Kristina           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.44S     31.42        
 66 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.37Y     31.50        
 -- Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd                                
              1:01.79  SRZ Senior Zones
              1:05.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:04.80    1:01.27 SRZ    
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.65    1:01.81 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.81 (31.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:01.17    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.85    1:01.96 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.96 (31.85)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.37    1:02.27 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)                                        
  6 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.38    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.36 (32.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.32    1:02.68 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.11    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.95    1:03.17 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)                                        
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.45    1:03.17 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)                                        
 12 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:03.20 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.20 (32.86)                                        
 13 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.64Y   1:03.49 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.49 (33.36)                                        
 14 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.85    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)                                        
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.33    1:03.63 JO     
                  31.05     1:03.63 (32.58)                                        
 16 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.48Y   1:03.71 JO     
                  30.92     1:03.71 (32.79)                                        
 17 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61Y   1:03.74 JO     
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)                                        
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.74    1:03.81 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)                                        
 19 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.43    1:03.84 JO     
                  30.92     1:03.84 (32.92)                                        
 20 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:03.89 JO     
                  31.36     1:03.89 (32.53)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.40    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)                                        
 22 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:03.95    1:03.97 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
 23 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.76    1:04.01 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.92Y   1:04.03 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.69    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.11    1:04.27 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60Y   1:04.58 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.58 (33.14)                                        
 28 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.43    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)                                        
 28 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.82    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)                                        
 28 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20Y   1:04.61 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)                                        
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.56Y   1:04.63 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)                                        
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.42Y   1:04.64 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.64 (33.48)                                        
 33 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.19    1:04.68 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)                                        
 34 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.09    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.73 (33.96)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.03Y   1:04.73 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.73 (33.31)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.16Y   1:04.83 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)                                        
 36 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.93Y   1:04.83 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.83 (34.72)                                        
 38 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.91    1:04.98 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.98 (33.46)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.70    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.00 (33.78)                                        
 40 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.96    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)                                        
 41 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.53Y   1:05.17 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)                                        
 42 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.27    1:05.19 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.19 (34.49)                                        
 43 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50Y   1:05.26        
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)                                        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.85Y   1:05.30        
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)                                        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70Y   1:05.31        
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 46 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94Y   1:05.36        
                  30.95     1:05.36 (34.41)                                        
 47 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.97Y   1:05.53        
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)                                        
 48 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.42Y   1:05.67        
                  32.03     1:05.67 (33.64)                                        
 49 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.49    1:05.73        
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)                                        
 50 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.60    1:05.75        
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 51 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.51Y   1:05.79        
                  31.16     1:05.79 (34.63)                                        
 52 Block, Alexandra V        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.32Y   1:05.80        
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)                                        
 53 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53Y   1:05.89        
                  31.24     1:05.89 (34.65)                                        
 54 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.70Y   1:06.36        
                  32.03     1:06.36 (34.33)                                        
 55 Danulevith, Ashley R      18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.37Y   1:06.43        
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)                                        
 56 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.16Y   1:06.45        
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)                                        
 57 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19Y   1:06.58        
                  32.14     1:06.58 (34.44)                                        
 58 Crane, Rachel A           18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.51    1:06.81        
                  31.69     1:06.81 (35.12)                                        
 59 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53Y   1:06.90        
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)                                        
 60 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.18Y   1:06.96        
                  31.40     1:06.96 (35.56)                                        
 61 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.37    1:07.00        
                  32.29     1:07.00 (34.71)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.66Y   1:07.00        
                  31.88     1:07.00 (35.12)                                        
 63 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70Y   1:08.22        
                  31.85     1:08.22 (36.37)                                        
 64 Devaney, Katherine E      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.80Y   1:08.56        
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
 65 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.64    1:08.64        
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)                                        
 66 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.32Y   1:09.29        
                  31.20     1:09.29 (38.09)                                        
 67 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.13    1:09.78        
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli                           
                2:12.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.26    2:12.65 SRZ    
                  31.05     1:04.86 (33.81)     1:38.79 (33.93)     2:12.65 (33.86)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.30    2:13.50 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)     1:38.01 (34.94)     2:13.50 (35.49)
  3 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.72    2:14.28 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:14.28 (34.04)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.74    2:14.64 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:39.44 (35.67)     2:14.64 (35.20)
  5 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.78    2:15.68 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.33 (35.24)     2:15.68 (35.35)
  6 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.02    2:15.98 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.53 (34.38)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:15.98 (35.22)
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.11    2:16.25 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:40.94 (35.95)     2:16.25 (35.31)
  8 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.12    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.91 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.08)
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.34    2:16.67 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)     1:41.08 (35.34)     2:16.67 (35.59)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.13    2:16.79 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.33 (34.67)     1:41.93 (35.60)     2:16.79 (34.86)
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.08    2:16.88 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.77)     2:16.88 (35.20)
 11 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.99    2:16.88 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:41.76 (35.68)     2:16.88 (35.12)
 13 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.72    2:16.98 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:16.98 (34.01)
 14 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.89    2:17.40 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)     1:42.04 (35.95)     2:17.40 (35.36)
 15 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.37    2:17.61 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)     1:41.01 (35.23)     2:17.61 (36.60)
 16 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.23    2:17.73 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.03 (34.64)     1:41.69 (35.66)     2:17.73 (36.04)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.23    2:18.11 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:42.53 (35.55)     2:18.11 (35.58)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.14    2:18.13 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:42.07 (35.97)     2:18.13 (36.06)
 19 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.68    2:18.48 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.18 (35.03)     1:42.64 (36.46)     2:18.48 (35.84)
 20 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.31    2:18.54 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:42.65 (35.55)     2:18.54 (35.89)
 21 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.32    2:19.49 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:42.90 (36.70)     2:19.49 (36.59)
 22 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:21.06    2:19.75 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.74 (36.00)     1:43.65 (35.91)     2:19.75 (36.10)
 23 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:22.39    2:19.77 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.41 (35.34)   2:19.77 (1:13.36)                    
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.32    2:19.98 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:44.41 (37.03)     2:19.98 (35.57)
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.35    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)     1:44.27 (36.54)     2:20.16 (35.89)
 26 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.59    2:20.31 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)     1:45.71 (37.37)     2:20.31 (34.60)
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.15    2:20.36 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.15 (35.67)     1:44.09 (36.94)     2:20.36 (36.27)
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.53    2:20.39 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)     1:44.53 (36.55)     2:20.39 (35.86)
 29 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:21.60    2:20.43 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.27 (35.72)     1:45.22 (36.95)     2:20.43 (35.21)
 30 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.09    2:20.45 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:45.83 (37.48)     2:20.45 (34.62)
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.80    2:20.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:44.19 (36.28)     2:20.45 (36.26)
 32 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.59    2:20.51 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.63 (36.17)     1:44.78 (36.15)     2:20.51 (35.73)
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.78    2:20.58 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)     1:44.43 (36.44)     2:20.58 (36.15)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.94    2:20.63 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)     1:45.51 (37.03)     2:20.63 (35.12)
 35 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.67    2:20.66 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)     1:44.63 (36.36)     2:20.66 (36.03)
 36 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.24Y   2:20.70 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)     1:44.18 (36.60)     2:20.70 (36.52)
 37 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.88    2:21.11 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.45 (35.74)     1:44.28 (36.83)     2:21.11 (36.83)
 37 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.14    2:21.11 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)     1:43.08 (36.79)     2:21.11 (38.03)
 39 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.59    2:21.14 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)     1:44.97 (36.89)     2:21.14 (36.17)
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.28    2:21.66 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.12 (36.30)     1:46.42 (36.30)     2:21.66 (35.24)
 41 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.39Y   2:22.51 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.68 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.07)     2:22.51 (36.76)
 42 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.47    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:46.10 (37.36)     2:22.63 (36.53)
 43 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.18Y   2:22.65 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:46.09 (36.97)     2:22.65 (36.56)
 44 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.38    2:22.69 JO     
                                  19.82 ( )       33.09 (13.27)   2:22.69 (1:49.60)
 45 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:22.92 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:43.91 (37.13)     2:22.92 (39.01)
 46 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.11Y   2:23.20        
                  34.43     1:10.38 (35.95)     1:47.07 (36.69)     2:23.20 (36.13)
 47 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:02.99Y   2:23.66        
                  32.51     1:08.81 (36.30)     1:46.28 (37.47)     2:23.66 (37.38)
 48 Danulevith, Ashley R      18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:03.85Y   2:23.89        
                  32.21     1:08.88 (36.67)     1:46.47 (37.59)     2:23.89 (37.42)
 49 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.27    2:24.03        
                  33.18     1:09.47 (36.29)     1:46.46 (36.99)     2:24.03 (37.57)
 50 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.79Y   2:24.30        
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.12)     2:24.30 (37.16)
 51 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.96Y   2:24.37        
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)     1:47.12 (38.39)     2:24.37 (37.25)
 52 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.15    2:24.69        
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:46.18 (37.79)     2:24.69 (38.51)
 53 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.16Y   2:24.91        
                  32.15     1:08.48 (36.33)     1:46.56 (38.08)     2:24.91 (38.35)
 54 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.31Y   2:28.12        
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)     1:50.06 (38.41)     2:28.12 (38.06)
 55 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.71Y   2:30.41        
                  33.18     1:10.90 (37.72)     1:50.97 (40.07)     2:30.41 (39.44)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler                               
                4:41.59  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.27    4:37.33 SRZ    
                  31.39     1:06.02 (34.63)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:17.08 (35.58)
        2:52.58 (35.50)     3:28.01 (35.43)     4:02.99 (34.98)     4:37.33 (34.34)
  2 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.98    4:38.15 SRZ    
                  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.39)     2:16.83 (35.93)
        2:52.84 (36.01)     3:28.72 (35.88)     4:04.16 (35.44)     4:38.15 (33.99)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.95    4:41.24 SRZ    
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.45)     2:17.81 (35.74)
        2:53.30 (35.49)     3:29.28 (35.98)     4:04.96 (35.68)     4:41.24 (36.28)
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.23    4:43.75 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.86 (34.75)     1:42.45 (35.59)     2:18.09 (35.64)
        2:54.60 (36.51)     3:31.43 (36.83)     4:08.20 (36.77)     4:43.75 (35.55)
  5 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.18    4:44.63 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.35 (35.25)     1:43.19 (35.84)     2:19.62 (36.43)
        2:55.70 (36.08)     3:32.47 (36.77)     4:08.49 (36.02)     4:44.63 (36.14)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:51.37    4:45.58 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:42.80 (35.66)     2:19.42 (36.62)
        2:55.60 (36.18)     3:32.74 (37.14)     4:09.74 (37.00)     4:45.58 (35.84)
  7 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:53.36    4:45.92 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.82 (36.06)     1:45.43 (36.61)     2:22.23 (36.80)
        2:58.93 (36.70)     3:35.22 (36.29)     4:10.97 (35.75)     4:45.92 (34.95)
  8 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.14    4:46.51 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.81 (35.68)     1:45.05 (36.24)     2:21.42 (36.37)
        2:58.21 (36.79)     3:34.85 (36.64)     4:10.98 (36.13)     4:46.51 (35.53)
  9 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.82    4:46.70 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.96 (35.52)     1:45.27 (36.31)     2:21.74 (36.47)
        2:58.41 (36.67)     3:35.22 (36.81)     4:11.63 (36.41)     4:46.70 (35.07)
 10 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.89    4:47.38 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)     1:44.49 (36.47)     2:21.02 (36.53)
        2:57.85 (36.83)     3:35.08 (37.23)     4:11.53 (36.45)     4:47.38 (35.85)
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.15    4:48.12 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.64 (35.91)     1:46.17 (36.53)     2:22.77 (36.60)
        2:59.57 (36.80)     3:36.01 (36.44)     4:12.48 (36.47)     4:48.12 (35.64)
 12 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.87    4:48.70 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.93)     2:16.89 (36.13)
        2:53.11 (36.22)     3:30.54 (37.43)     4:09.75 (39.21)     4:48.70 (38.95)
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.16    4:49.18 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.27 (36.37)     2:20.93 (36.66)
        2:58.00 (37.07)     3:35.31 (37.31)     4:12.72 (37.41)     4:49.18 (36.46)
 14 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.90    4:50.27 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.44 (36.05)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:22.38 (37.24)
        2:59.50 (37.12)     3:36.99 (37.49)     4:14.10 (37.11)     4:50.27 (36.17)
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.25    4:50.34 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.39 (35.74)     1:45.11 (36.72)     2:21.92 (36.81)
        2:59.40 (37.48)     3:36.33 (36.93)     4:14.19 (37.86)     4:50.34 (36.15)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.89    4:50.54 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.54 (35.62)     1:45.10 (36.56)     2:22.41 (37.31)
        2:59.65 (37.24)     3:37.07 (37.42)     4:13.89 (36.82)     4:50.54 (36.65)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:55.17    4:52.19 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.26 (36.20)     1:46.88 (37.62)     2:24.42 (37.54)
        3:02.03 (37.61)     3:39.62 (37.59)     4:16.87 (37.25)     4:52.19 (35.32)
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.44S   4:52.54 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:43.93 (37.08)     2:22.33 (38.40)
        3:00.32 (37.99)     3:38.45 (38.13)     4:16.27 (37.82)     4:52.54 (36.27)
 19 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.01    4:52.63 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.26 (36.13)     1:46.45 (37.19)     2:24.23 (37.78)
        3:01.13 (36.90)     3:38.18 (37.05)     4:15.66 (37.48)     4:52.63 (36.97)
 20 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:25.17Y   4:52.70 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.39 (37.06)     1:48.05 (37.66)     2:25.86 (37.81)
        3:03.12 (37.26)     3:40.05 (36.93)     4:17.02 (36.97)     4:52.70 (35.68)
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.93    4:52.81 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.05 (36.28)     1:46.58 (37.53)     2:23.92 (37.34)
        3:01.42 (37.50)     3:38.94 (37.52)     4:16.56 (37.62)     4:52.81 (36.25)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.29    4:53.25 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)     1:45.83 (37.04)     2:23.07 (37.24)
        3:00.31 (37.24)     3:38.16 (37.85)     4:16.33 (38.17)     4:53.25 (36.92)
 23 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.57    4:53.32 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)     1:46.16 (37.27)     2:23.71 (37.55)
        3:01.52 (37.81)     3:39.67 (38.15)     4:16.73 (37.06)     4:53.32 (36.59)
 24 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.10    4:53.52 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)     1:46.37 (36.97)     2:23.90 (37.53)
        3:01.18 (37.28)     3:39.12 (37.94)     4:16.74 (37.62)     4:53.52 (36.78)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.79    4:53.56 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)     1:47.19 (37.51)     2:24.90 (37.71)
        3:02.18 (37.28)     3:39.73 (37.55)     4:17.29 (37.56)     4:53.56 (36.27)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.54    4:54.29 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)     1:46.59 (37.40)     2:24.31 (37.72)
        3:01.86 (37.55)     3:39.56 (37.70)     4:17.54 (37.98)     4:54.29 (36.75)
 27 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.04    4:55.52 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)     1:46.35 (37.29)     2:23.81 (37.46)
        3:01.59 (37.78)     3:39.45 (37.86)     4:17.62 (38.17)     4:55.52 (37.90)
 28 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:58.87    4:56.19 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)     1:46.26 (37.81)     2:24.72 (38.46)
        3:03.04 (38.32)     3:41.94 (38.90)     4:20.26 (38.32)     4:56.19 (35.93)
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.76    4:56.75 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:46.38 (37.53)     2:24.50 (38.12)
        3:02.82 (38.32)     3:40.92 (38.10)     4:19.30 (38.38)     4:56.75 (37.45)
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:21.19Y   4:56.84 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.46 (37.12)     1:49.13 (37.67)     2:27.10 (37.97)
        3:05.06 (37.96)     3:42.51 (37.45)     4:20.59 (38.08)     4:56.84 (36.25)
 31 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.59    4:58.75 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.38 (37.16)     1:49.69 (38.31)     2:27.00 (37.31)
        3:04.85 (37.85)     3:43.02 (38.17)     4:21.63 (38.61)     4:58.75 (37.12)
 32 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:54.38    4:59.36 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:47.75 (37.95)     2:25.93 (38.18)
        3:04.58 (38.65)     3:43.18 (38.60)     4:22.37 (39.19)     4:59.36 (36.99)
 33 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.37    5:00.13 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.68 (36.26)     1:46.95 (37.27)     2:25.32 (38.37)
        3:03.61 (38.29)     3:42.64 (39.03)     4:22.13 (39.49)     5:00.13 (38.00)
 34 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  5:00.87    5:02.52 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.15 (36.91)     1:48.36 (38.21)     2:28.02 (39.66)
        3:06.62 (38.60)     3:46.19 (39.57)     4:24.71 (38.52)     5:02.52 (37.81)
 35 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92Y   5:04.13        
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)     1:50.33 (39.12)     2:28.50 (38.17)
        3:07.82 (39.32)     3:46.96 (39.14)     4:25.81 (38.85)     5:04.13 (38.32)
 36 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           4:52.44    5:04.67        
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)     1:46.97 (37.85)     2:26.29 (39.32)
        3:06.14 (39.85)     3:46.18 (40.04)     4:26.09 (39.91)     5:04.67 (38.58)
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.10    5:04.97        
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:46.94 (37.41)     2:24.97 (38.03)
        3:03.73 (38.76)     3:44.07 (40.34)     4:24.81 (40.74)     5:04.97 (40.16)
 38 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:57.73    5:09.44        
                  33.98     1:12.39 (38.41)     1:51.67 (39.28)     2:31.17 (39.50)
        3:10.58 (39.41)     3:50.47 (39.89)     4:30.54 (40.07)     5:09.44 (38.90)
 39 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.24    5:09.55        
                  34.32     1:12.05 (37.73)     1:51.17 (39.12)     2:30.68 (39.51)
        3:10.36 (39.68)     3:50.54 (40.18)     4:30.62 (40.08)     5:09.55 (38.93)
 40 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:28.75Y   5:10.35        
                  34.69     1:13.53 (38.84)     1:53.05 (39.52)     2:32.66 (39.61)
        3:12.24 (39.58)     3:51.92 (39.68)     4:31.75 (39.83)     5:10.35 (38.60)
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.67    5:17.47        
                  34.78     1:13.84 (39.06)     1:54.45 (40.61)     2:34.92 (40.47)
        3:15.54 (40.62)     3:56.99 (41.45)     4:37.72 (40.73)     5:17.47 (39.75)
 -- Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:17.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos                               
                1:08.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.37    1:08.34 SRZ    
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.19    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.59 (35.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.14    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.24 (36.39)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.57    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.27 (36.04)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.01    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.36 (36.01)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.48    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.39 (36.58)                                        
  7 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.39    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.60 (36.51)                                        
  8 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.62    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)                                        
  9 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.92    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
 10 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Una Bgnw-MR          1:12.59    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.39 (36.60)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.83    1:11.61 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.61 (36.76)                                        
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.30    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)                                        
 13 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.29    1:12.01 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.01 (36.97)                                        
 14 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.33    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.16 (37.43)                                        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.82    1:12.20 JO     
                  35.00     1:12.20 (37.20)                                        
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)                                        
 17 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.65    1:12.52 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
 18 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.98    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)                                        
 19 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.65    1:12.81 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.81 (38.48)                                        
 20 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85Y   1:12.82 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.82 (37.47)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.90    1:12.84 JO     
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.01    1:13.23 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.23 (37.14)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.30    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.54 (38.29)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:13.80 JO     
                  35.82     1:13.80 (37.98)                                        
 25 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.61    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.87 (38.00)                                        
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.13Y   1:13.91 JO     
                  36.21     1:13.91 (37.70)                                        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.68    1:14.13 JO     
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.71    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.29 (38.78)                                        
 29 Zhao, Joanna J            15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:16.35    1:14.41 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.41 (38.32)                                        
 30 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.64    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Anna           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.42    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.44     1:14.90 (38.46)                                        
 32 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.73Y   1:14.92 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.92 (38.73)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.77    1:14.97 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59Y   1:15.11 JO     
                  37.25     1:15.11 (37.86)                                        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49Y   1:15.20 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.20 (38.51)                                        
 36 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.24    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.24 (38.44)                                        
 36 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.26    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.97     1:15.24 (38.27)                                        
 38 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.04    1:15.35 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.35 (39.22)                                        
 39 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:15.52 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.52 (38.96)                                        
 40 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.99Y   1:15.69 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.69 (39.26)                                        
 40 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.93     1:15.69 (38.76)                                        
 42 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.45    1:15.83 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.83 (38.65)                                        
 43 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.71    1:15.86 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.86 (39.59)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.11Y   1:15.89 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.89 (38.71)                                        
 45 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.96    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.98 (39.76)                                        
 46 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:16.83        
 47 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.03Y   1:16.91        
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)                                        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.43Y   1:17.24        
                  36.71     1:17.24 (40.53)                                        
 49 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.80    1:17.27        
                  35.87     1:17.27 (41.40)                                        
 50 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43Y   1:17.35        
                  37.08     1:17.35 (40.27)                                        
 51 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98Y   1:17.36        
                  37.68     1:17.36 (39.68)                                        
 52 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.53Y   1:17.40        
                  38.06     1:17.40 (39.34)                                        
 53 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:03.80Y   1:17.68        
                  37.36     1:17.68 (40.32)                                        
 54 Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:15.95    1:17.95        
                  37.64     1:17.95 (40.31)                                        
 55 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.54Y   1:18.05        
                  37.66     1:18.05 (40.39)                                        
 56 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.96Y   1:18.41        
                  37.71     1:18.41 (40.70)                                        
 57 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.03Y   1:20.13        
                  39.08     1:20.13 (41.05)                                        
 58 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.15Y   1:20.36        
                  38.90     1:20.36 (41.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez                           
                2:27.99  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:25.32 SRZ    
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:25.32 (37.82)
  2 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.36    2:27.95 SRZ    
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)     1:49.78 (38.05)     2:27.95 (38.17)
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.82    2:28.28 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)     1:49.88 (38.66)     2:28.28 (38.40)
  4 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:40.05    2:28.92 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.28 (37.98)     1:51.73 (38.45)     2:28.92 (37.19)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.87    2:29.87 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.97 (38.18)     1:52.12 (39.15)     2:29.87 (37.75)
  6 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.57    2:31.86 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.42 (38.33)     1:52.67 (39.25)     2:31.86 (39.19)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.09    2:31.93 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.68 (37.95)     1:52.45 (39.77)     2:31.93 (39.48)
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Una Bgnw-MR          2:36.17    2:33.06 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)     1:53.29 (39.85)     2:33.06 (39.77)
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.26    2:33.10 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)     1:53.89 (39.74)     2:33.10 (39.21)
 10 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.17    2:34.14 JO     
                  35.54     1:13.79 (38.25)     1:54.58 (40.79)     2:34.14 (39.56)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.09    2:35.06 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)     1:55.19 (40.28)     2:35.06 (39.87)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.05    2:35.20 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.23 (39.18)     1:55.68 (39.45)     2:35.20 (39.52)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.73    2:35.48 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.04 (39.07)     1:55.56 (40.52)     2:35.48 (39.92)
 14 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:35.88 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.99 (39.19)     1:55.82 (40.83)     2:35.88 (40.06)
 15 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.07    2:36.54 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)     1:56.53 (40.38)     2:36.54 (40.01)
 16 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.40    2:36.73 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)     1:55.29 (40.33)     2:36.73 (41.44)
 17 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.72    2:37.74 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.73 (39.00)     1:57.05 (41.32)     2:37.74 (40.69)
 18 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:35.75    2:38.14 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)     1:56.44 (41.23)     2:38.14 (41.70)
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.64    2:38.29 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.08 (40.05)     1:58.27 (40.19)     2:38.29 (40.02)
 20 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.93    2:38.35 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.51 (40.28)     1:57.09 (41.58)     2:38.35 (41.26)
 21 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.19    2:39.05 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.42 (39.17)     1:57.09 (41.67)     2:39.05 (41.96)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.14    2:39.12 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.21 (40.14)     1:58.04 (40.83)     2:39.12 (41.08)
 23 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.82Y   2:39.48 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)     1:57.86 (41.19)     2:39.48 (41.62)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.79    2:39.76 JO     
                  37.67     1:17.28 (39.61)     1:58.42 (41.14)     2:39.76 (41.34)
 25 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.73Y   2:39.86 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:59.43 (41.82)     2:39.86 (40.43)
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.51    2:40.20 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.88 (40.43)     1:59.41 (40.53)     2:40.20 (40.79)
 27 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.96    2:40.82 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.59 (40.33)     1:59.39 (41.80)     2:40.82 (41.43)
 28 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.97    2:40.93 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.25 (40.29)     1:59.53 (41.28)     2:40.93 (41.40)
 29 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.65    2:41.01 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)     1:59.81 (41.83)     2:41.01 (41.20)
 30 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           2:41.26    2:41.06 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.11 (40.00)     1:59.62 (41.51)     2:41.06 (41.44)
 31 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.63    2:42.04 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.41 (40.35)     2:00.18 (41.77)     2:42.04 (41.86)
 32 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.43Y   2:42.17 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.64 (41.20)     2:00.81 (43.17)     2:42.17 (41.36)
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.97    2:42.23 JO     
                  37.65     1:18.83 (41.18)     2:00.94 (42.11)     2:42.23 (41.29)
 34 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.65    2:42.24 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.24 (40.53)     2:01.07 (42.83)     2:42.24 (41.17)
 35 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.81    2:42.97 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.24 (41.01)     2:02.06 (42.82)     2:42.97 (40.91)
 36 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.07Y   2:43.13 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.66 (40.97)     2:01.12 (42.46)     2:43.13 (42.01)
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.82    2:44.36 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.31 (41.24)     2:01.87 (42.56)     2:44.36 (42.49)
 38 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.59    2:44.73 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.78 (41.00)     2:02.67 (43.89)     2:44.73 (42.06)
 39 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.33    2:45.09        
                  38.10     1:19.82 (41.72)     2:03.32 (43.50)     2:45.09 (41.77)
 40 Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:44.81    2:45.62        
                  38.22     1:19.91 (41.69)     2:02.51 (42.60)     2:45.62 (43.11)
 41 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:42.36    2:46.46        
                  38.55     1:20.35 (41.80)     2:03.96 (43.61)     2:46.46 (42.50)
 42 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:44.24    2:47.38        
                  38.93     1:20.95 (42.02)     2:04.28 (43.33)     2:47.38 (43.10)
 43 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.90Y   2:49.29        
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:04.69 (45.08)     2:49.29 (44.60)
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:15.65   7/27/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                1:18.59  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.80    1:15.65*SRZ    
                  35.63     1:15.65 (40.02)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.10    1:16.81 SRZ    
                  36.31     1:16.81 (40.50)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:17.30 SRZ    
                  36.01     1:17.30 (41.29)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.40    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.09 (40.57)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.45    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.31     1:20.39 (43.08)                                        
  6 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.04    1:21.11 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:24.47    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.31 (43.15)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.02    1:21.52 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.52 (42.95)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.60    1:21.80 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.80 (43.52)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.90    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.17 (42.62)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.86    1:22.36 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.36 (43.56)                                        
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.98    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.92 (43.48)                                        
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.68    1:23.53 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.53 (43.80)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.98    1:23.65 JO     
                  40.48     1:23.65 (43.17)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.78    1:23.70 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.70 (44.99)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:25.33    1:24.20 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.20 (44.38)                                        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.79    1:24.80 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.80 (46.07)                                        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.67    1:24.98 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.98 (44.98)                                        
 19 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.58    1:25.30 JO     
                  39.03     1:25.30 (46.27)                                        
 20 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.29    1:25.38 JO     
                  39.51     1:25.38 (45.87)                                        
 21 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.48    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.52 (44.53)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.45Y   1:25.61 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.61 (45.74)                                        
 23 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:25.16    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.76 (46.35)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.78Y   1:26.15 JO     
                  40.55     1:26.15 (45.60)                                        
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.80    1:26.23 JO     
                  39.80     1:26.23 (46.43)                                        
 26 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.41    1:26.37 JO     
                  40.31     1:26.37 (46.06)                                        
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.27    1:26.42 JO     
                  41.00     1:26.42 (45.42)                                        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.87    1:27.01 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.01 (46.20)                                        
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.43    1:27.05 JO     
                  40.57     1:27.05 (46.48)                                        
 30 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.82    1:27.20 JO     
                  42.00     1:27.20 (45.20)                                        
 31 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:26.90    1:27.50 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.50 (46.27)                                        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:13.40Y   1:27.61 JO     
                  39.48     1:27.61 (48.13)                                        
 33 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.71    1:27.70 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.70 (46.16)                                        
 34 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.36    1:27.78 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.78 (46.24)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha L       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.70    1:27.80 JO     
                  41.86     1:27.80 (45.94)                                        
 36 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.95Y   1:27.97 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.97 (46.46)                                        
 37 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.16    1:28.05        
                  40.42     1:28.05 (47.63)                                        
 38 Kong, Deborah             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.20    1:28.59        
                  42.63     1:28.59 (45.96)                                        
 39 Davis, Bella M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.73    1:28.93        
                  41.01     1:28.93 (47.92)                                        
 40 Lim, Jessica G            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.61    1:29.07        
                  41.12     1:29.07 (47.95)                                        
 41 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.93    1:29.09        
                  42.07     1:29.09 (47.02)                                        
 42 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.75Y   1:29.33        
                  42.54     1:29.33 (46.79)                                        
 43 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95Y   1:29.59        
                  42.70     1:29.59 (46.89)                                        
 44 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.35Y   1:30.40        
                  42.58     1:30.40 (47.82)                                        
 45 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.57    1:30.65        
                  43.21     1:30.65 (47.44)                                        
 46 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.96    1:31.01        
                  41.00     1:31.01 (50.01)                                        
 47 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.41Y   1:32.97        
                  43.42     1:32.97 (49.55)                                        
 48 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.75Y   1:34.94        
                  45.03     1:34.94 (49.91)                                        
 -- Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:27.69         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.01          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:43.99   7/28/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                2:50.79  SRZ Senior Zones
                3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.19    2:43.99*SRZ    
                  37.35     1:18.92 (41.57)     2:01.59 (42.67)     2:43.99 (42.40)
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.96    2:47.26 SRZ    
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)     2:02.27 (43.27)     2:47.26 (44.99)
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.86    2:49.05 SRZ    
                  37.68     1:20.93 (43.25)     2:05.19 (44.26)     2:49.05 (43.86)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.79    2:51.42 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.71 (42.89)     2:06.61 (44.90)     2:51.42 (44.81)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.57    2:53.93 JO     
                  39.10     1:22.78 (43.68)     2:07.59 (44.81)     2:53.93 (46.34)
  6 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.81    2:54.97 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.01 (44.13)     2:09.03 (46.02)     2:54.97 (45.94)
  7 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:01.54    2:56.73 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:56.73 (46.74)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.62    2:56.78 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.34 (44.18)     2:09.85 (46.51)     2:56.78 (46.93)
  9 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.53    2:57.23 JO     
                  39.83     1:24.80 (44.97)     2:11.04 (46.24)     2:57.23 (46.19)
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:02.51    2:57.76 JO     
                  40.35     1:25.51 (45.16)     2:11.89 (46.38)     2:57.76 (45.87)
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:09.83    2:58.63 JO     
                  40.14     1:25.64 (45.50)     2:11.93 (46.29)     2:58.63 (46.70)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:00.54    2:58.68 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.34 (45.23)     2:13.21 (46.87)     2:58.68 (45.47)
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.52    3:00.85 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.66 (47.04)     2:14.99 (47.33)     3:00.85 (45.86)
 14 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.53    3:01.15 JO     
                  42.69     1:27.54 (44.85)     2:15.10 (47.56)     3:01.15 (46.05)
 15 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:00.32    3:01.36 JO     
                  40.50     1:26.65 (46.15)     2:13.81 (47.16)     3:01.36 (47.55)
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:04.27    3:02.24 JO     
                  40.46     1:26.22 (45.76)     2:14.45 (48.23)     3:02.24 (47.79)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:03.82    3:03.05 JO     
                  41.23     1:26.74 (45.51)     2:14.95 (48.21)     3:03.05 (48.10)
 18 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.54    3:03.91 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.59 (46.45)     2:15.95 (48.36)     3:03.91 (47.96)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:38.71Y   3:04.27 JO     
                  41.38     1:28.22 (46.84)     2:16.29 (48.07)     3:04.27 (47.98)
 20 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.24Y   3:04.31 JO     
                  41.65     1:28.64 (46.99)     2:15.95 (47.31)     3:04.31 (48.36)
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.70    3:04.57 JO     
                  42.46     1:28.83 (46.37)     2:16.28 (47.45)     3:04.57 (48.29)
 22 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.41    3:04.71 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.50 (46.06)     2:16.44 (48.94)     3:04.71 (48.27)
 23 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.39    3:04.87 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.30 (47.35)     2:16.98 (47.68)     3:04.87 (47.89)
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:06.67    3:05.06 JO     
                  42.15     1:29.25 (47.10)     2:17.27 (48.02)     3:05.06 (47.79)
 25 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:05.47    3:05.07 JO     
                  41.93     1:29.41 (47.48)     2:17.38 (47.97)     3:05.07 (47.69)
 26 Martino, Samantha L       15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.64    3:05.66 JO     
                  43.84     1:29.53 (45.69)     2:17.32 (47.79)     3:05.66 (48.34)
 27 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:06.51    3:06.01 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.89 (47.44)     2:17.86 (48.97)     3:06.01 (48.15)
 28 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.21    3:06.13 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.42 (47.37)     2:17.52 (48.10)     3:06.13 (48.61)
 29 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village Sw-MR  3:12.33    3:06.45 JO     
                  40.43     1:27.76 (47.33)     2:16.86 (49.10)     3:06.45 (49.59)
 30 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.14    3:06.68 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.63 (47.42)   3:06.68 (1:37.05)                    
 31 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:07.52    3:07.24 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:18.67 (48.79)     3:07.24 (48.57)
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:11.10    3:08.72 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.35 (47.50)     2:19.45 (49.10)     3:08.72 (49.27)
 33 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.01    3:09.83 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.96 (47.75)     2:19.76 (48.80)     3:09.83 (50.07)
 34 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:12.40    3:09.94 JO     
                  44.79     1:33.11 (48.32)     2:21.33 (48.22)     3:09.94 (48.61)
 35 Lim, Jessica G            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:07.88    3:09.96 JO     
                  41.59     1:29.12 (47.53)     2:19.19 (50.07)     3:09.96 (50.77)
 36 Davis, Bella M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:07.36    3:10.08 JO     
                  42.39     1:31.26 (48.87)     2:20.62 (49.36)     3:10.08 (49.46)
 37 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:12.90    3:10.31 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.64 (48.38)     2:20.91 (49.27)     3:10.31 (49.40)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:09.10    3:10.60 JO     
                  42.00     1:30.21 (48.21)     2:21.36 (51.15)     3:10.60 (49.24)
 39 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.42Y   3:10.78 JO     
                  42.56     1:31.03 (48.47)     2:20.70 (49.67)     3:10.78 (50.08)
 40 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:08.51    3:11.17 JO     
                  42.79     1:31.35 (48.56)     2:21.76 (50.41)     3:11.17 (49.41)
 41 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:08.17    3:11.95 JO     
                  43.18     1:32.02 (48.84)     2:22.06 (50.04)     3:11.95 (49.89)
 42 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:12.47    3:12.01 JO     
                  42.91     1:31.15 (48.24)     2:21.63 (50.48)     3:12.01 (50.38)
 43 Kong, Deborah             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:08.75    3:12.16 JO     
                  46.83     1:35.25 (48.42)     2:23.68 (48.43)     3:12.16 (48.48)
 44 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.58    3:12.73 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.06 (48.13)     2:22.20 (50.14)     3:12.73 (50.53)
 45 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.93Y   3:13.09 JO     
                  44.74     1:33.51 (48.77)     2:23.51 (50.00)     3:13.09 (49.58)
 46 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  3:09.86    3:15.01        
                  42.08     1:30.30 (48.22)     2:22.35 (52.05)     3:15.01 (52.66)
 47 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:12.14    3:18.03        
                  44.44     1:35.06 (50.62)     2:26.06 (51.00)     3:18.03 (51.97)
 48 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:10.40    3:18.17        
                  44.67     1:34.25 (49.58)     2:26.82 (52.57)     3:18.17 (51.35)
 49 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:36.83Y   3:21.75        
                  44.31     1:35.82 (51.51)     2:29.07 (53.25)     3:21.75 (52.68)
 50 Parisi, Lauren C          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:13.23    3:22.82        
                  43.67     1:34.36 (50.69)     2:28.55 (54.19)     3:22.82 (54.27)
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:07.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  42.68     1:34.38 (51.70)     2:26.91 (52.53)          DQ (51.87)
 -- Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  3:10.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.92     1:33.57 (49.65)     2:23.59 (50.02)          DQ (51.84)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok                               
                1:07.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.61    1:08.16 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)                                        
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:13.34    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.30 (36.40)                                        
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.50    1:08.37 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.37 (36.57)                                        
  4 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.91    1:08.70 JO     
                  31.39     1:08.70 (37.31)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.66    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)                                        
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)                                        
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.10    1:09.43 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.43 (37.58)                                        
  8 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:09.49 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.49 (36.65)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.09    1:09.85 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.85 (37.93)                                        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.42    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.76    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.00 (37.04)                                        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.18    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.18 (37.11)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.16    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)                                        
 14 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.97    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.53 (36.40)                                        
 15 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.88Y   1:10.54 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.52    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)                                        
 17 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.99Y   1:10.68 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15Y   1:10.98 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.98 (37.82)                                        
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.69    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97Y   1:11.28 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 21 Russo, Noelle R           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.08    1:11.38 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.38 (38.41)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.47    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.38 (38.05)                                        
 23 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.91    1:11.40 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.40 (38.26)                                        
 24 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.75    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.46 (38.16)                                        
 25 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.61Y   1:11.60 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.32    1:11.84 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)                                        
 27 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.97    1:12.11 JO     
                  32.26     1:12.11 (39.85)                                        
 28 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.79    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.14 (39.04)                                        
 29 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.10    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
 30 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.85Y   1:12.23 JO     
                  32.98     1:12.23 (39.25)                                        
 31 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.93    1:12.50 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.50 (38.48)                                        
 32 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.54    1:12.64 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.64 (39.08)                                        
 33 Abrams, Anna M            15 Una Pats-MR          1:11.78    1:12.67 JO     
                  33.40     1:12.67 (39.27)                                        
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.27Y   1:13.07 JO     
                  33.47     1:13.07 (39.60)                                        
 35 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.41    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)                                        
 36 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:13.55    1:13.70 JO     
                  33.49     1:13.70 (40.21)                                        
 37 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.22    1:13.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:13.71 (40.28)                                        
 38 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:13.72 JO     
                  33.26     1:13.72 (40.46)                                        
 39 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.60    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.77 (39.65)                                        
 40 Hayes, Alana S            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.09    1:13.78 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.78 (39.62)                                        
 41 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.15    1:14.00        
                  34.29     1:14.00 (39.71)                                        
 42 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.02Y   1:14.01        
                  34.06     1:14.01 (39.95)                                        
 43 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.90Y   1:14.15        
                  34.42     1:14.15 (39.73)                                        
 44 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.14    1:14.54        
                  33.56     1:14.54 (40.98)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.50    1:14.83        
                  34.26     1:14.83 (40.57)                                        
 46 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:15.05        
                  34.25     1:15.05 (40.80)                                        
 47 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.88Y   1:15.15        
                  33.94     1:15.15 (41.21)                                        
 48 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.75Y   1:15.16        
                  34.07     1:15.16 (41.09)                                        
 49 Devaney, Katherine E      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.50    1:15.31        
                  34.23     1:15.31 (41.08)                                        
 50 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.51Y   1:15.40        
                  34.04     1:15.40 (41.36)                                        
 51 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84Y   1:15.76        
                  34.80     1:15.76 (40.96)                                        
 52 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.07Y   1:15.79        
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)                                        
 53 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.40Y   1:16.11        
                  35.72     1:16.11 (40.39)                                        
 54 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.99    1:16.46        
                  34.90     1:16.46 (41.56)                                        
 55 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.90Y   1:17.22        
                  35.16     1:17.22 (42.06)                                        
 56 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.69Y   1:18.71        
                  35.79     1:18.71 (42.92)                                        
 57 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.86Y   1:22.25        
                  36.51     1:22.25 (45.74)                                        
 -- Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.67Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           1:11.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.83Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana                              
                2:30.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:30.02 SRZ    
                  33.20     1:11.58 (38.38)     1:51.41 (39.83)     2:30.02 (38.61)
  2 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.77    2:32.40 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)     1:52.46 (39.46)     2:32.40 (39.94)
  3 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:33.19 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)     1:52.74 (40.59)     2:33.19 (40.45)
  4 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.46    2:37.14 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)     1:55.27 (41.23)     2:37.14 (41.87)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.58    2:37.18 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.57 (39.73)     1:54.97 (41.40)     2:37.18 (42.21)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.13    2:39.10 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)     1:58.26 (43.28)     2:39.10 (40.84)
  6 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.61    2:39.10 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:55.75 (42.01)     2:39.10 (43.35)
  8 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.85    2:39.14 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:55.36 (42.80)     2:39.14 (43.78)
  9 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           2:38.39    2:39.62 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.84 (38.77)     1:56.17 (43.33)     2:39.62 (43.45)
 10 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.85    2:40.54 JO     
                  33.05     1:13.02 (39.97)     1:56.70 (43.68)     2:40.54 (43.84)
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.98    2:41.61 JO     
                  33.17     1:13.75 (40.58)     1:56.13 (42.38)     2:41.61 (45.48)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.07    2:41.61 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.59 (40.47)     1:57.26 (42.67)     2:41.61 (44.35)
 13 Russo, Noelle R           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.11    2:43.08 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.32 (40.27)     1:58.52 (44.20)     2:43.08 (44.56)
 14 Abrams, Anna M            15 Una Pats-MR          2:25.45Y   2:45.61 JO     
                  35.72     1:18.13 (42.41)     2:02.36 (44.23)     2:45.61 (43.25)
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.56Y   2:47.97 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.20 (42.81)     2:03.61 (44.41)     2:47.97 (44.36)
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.83Y   2:48.16 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.94 (42.37)     2:02.82 (44.88)     2:48.16 (45.34)
 17 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.11Y   2:48.17 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.82 (42.41)     2:03.82 (46.00)     2:48.17 (44.35)
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.20Y   2:50.84        
                  36.09     1:19.60 (43.51)     2:05.22 (45.62)     2:50.84 (45.62)
 19 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.73Y   2:51.51        
                  36.39     1:19.07 (42.68)     2:05.02 (45.95)     2:51.51 (46.49)
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46Y   2:51.84        
                  34.32     1:15.70 (41.38)     2:03.34 (47.64)     2:51.84 (48.50)
 21 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.73Y   2:56.06        
                  37.26     1:20.78 (43.52)     2:09.18 (48.40)     2:56.06 (46.88)
 -- Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.92Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel                           
                2:30.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.08    2:28.28 SRZ    
                  32.01     1:09.82 (37.81)     1:54.31 (44.49)     2:28.28 (33.97)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.71    2:30.75 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.70 (38.37)     1:57.71 (47.01)     2:30.75 (33.04)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:34.06    2:30.87 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.15 (38.00)     1:56.94 (46.79)     2:30.87 (33.93)
  4 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.82    2:31.83 JO     
                  31.76     1:10.00 (38.24)     1:57.49 (47.49)     2:31.83 (34.34)
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.80    2:32.24 JO     
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)     1:59.32 (43.97)     2:32.24 (32.92)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.36    2:32.76 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.16 (39.76)     1:58.42 (45.26)     2:32.76 (34.34)
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.62    2:33.09 JO     
                  31.55     1:13.59 (42.04)     1:58.10 (44.51)     2:33.09 (34.99)
  8 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.86    2:33.12 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.57 (39.46)     1:55.66 (43.09)     2:33.12 (37.46)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.26    2:33.84 JO     
                  34.06     1:14.98 (40.92)     1:58.60 (43.62)     2:33.84 (35.24)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.23    2:34.79 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)     1:59.06 (47.23)     2:34.79 (35.73)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.02    2:35.84 JO     
                  33.22     1:13.01 (39.79)     2:00.53 (47.52)     2:35.84 (35.31)
 12 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.88    2:36.39 JO     
                  33.98     1:14.29 (40.31)     1:58.51 (44.22)     2:36.39 (37.88)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.37    2:36.78 JO     
                  32.85     1:13.16 (40.31)     2:00.15 (46.99)     2:36.78 (36.63)
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.78    2:36.81 JO     
                  34.07     1:15.19 (41.12)     2:00.71 (45.52)     2:36.81 (36.10)
 15 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.49    2:37.32 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.72 (38.32)     2:01.70 (48.98)     2:37.32 (35.62)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.78    2:37.37 JO     
                  33.36     1:16.52 (43.16)     2:02.01 (45.49)     2:37.37 (35.36)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.07    2:38.09 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.25 (40.90)     2:02.14 (46.89)     2:38.09 (35.95)
 18 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.40    2:38.16 JO     
                  33.51     1:15.53 (42.02)     2:02.82 (47.29)     2:38.16 (35.34)
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.75    2:38.64 JO     
                  33.77     1:17.19 (43.42)     2:03.32 (46.13)     2:38.64 (35.32)
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.32    2:38.68 JO     
                  31.45     1:13.68 (42.23)     2:02.00 (48.32)     2:38.68 (36.68)
 21 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.53    2:38.72 JO     
                  32.87     1:13.10 (40.23)     2:02.34 (49.24)     2:38.72 (36.38)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.78    2:39.23 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.73 (39.99)     2:02.92 (48.19)     2:39.23 (36.31)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.10    2:39.25 JO     
                  33.65     1:14.11 (40.46)     2:04.46 (50.35)     2:39.25 (34.79)
 24 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.29    2:39.27 JO     
                  33.03     1:15.95 (42.92)     2:03.40 (47.45)     2:39.27 (35.87)
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.40    2:39.38 JO     
                  33.34     1:15.00 (41.66)     2:03.75 (48.75)     2:39.38 (35.63)
 26 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.33    2:39.42 JO     
                  34.72     1:18.18 (43.46)     2:05.52 (47.34)     2:39.42 (33.90)
 27 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:39.45 JO     
                  33.53     1:15.32 (41.79)     2:03.01 (47.69)     2:39.45 (36.44)
 28 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:39.55 JO     
                  34.65     1:16.06 (41.41)     2:02.53 (46.47)     2:39.55 (37.02)
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.92    2:39.82 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.35 (40.20)     2:02.95 (48.60)     2:39.82 (36.87)
 30 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.97    2:40.82 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.03 (38.14)     2:04.25 (51.22)     2:40.82 (36.57)
 31 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.73    2:40.85 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.51 (40.88)     2:03.68 (48.17)     2:40.85 (37.17)
 32 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.86    2:41.13 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.97 (39.83)     2:04.16 (49.19)     2:41.13 (36.97)
 33 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.42Y   2:41.24 JO     
                  34.16     1:17.49 (43.33)     2:05.51 (48.02)     2:41.24 (35.73)
 33 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.48    2:41.24 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.75 (38.55)     2:02.99 (51.24)     2:41.24 (38.25)
 35 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:42.46    2:42.81 JO     
                  33.02     1:14.93 (41.91)     2:04.80 (49.87)     2:42.81 (38.01)
 36 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.27    2:43.05        
                  33.46     1:16.53 (43.07)     2:06.50 (49.97)     2:43.05 (36.55)
 37 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.10Y   2:43.38        
                  34.14     1:18.80 (44.66)     2:03.75 (44.95)     2:43.38 (39.63)
 38 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.36    2:43.42        
                  34.21     1:18.29 (44.08)     2:07.20 (48.91)     2:43.42 (36.22)
 39 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.32    2:44.28        
                  33.39     1:15.94 (42.55)     2:08.20 (52.26)     2:44.28 (36.08)
 40 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.09    2:44.44        
                  34.02     1:17.00 (42.98)     2:07.68 (50.68)     2:44.44 (36.76)
 41 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.21Y   2:46.19        
                  35.15     1:18.51 (43.36)     2:07.62 (49.11)     2:46.19 (38.57)
 42 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:46.78        
                  34.73     1:17.90 (43.17)     2:09.18 (51.28)     2:46.78 (37.60)
 43 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.04    2:52.02        
                  34.86     1:16.25 (41.39)     2:12.60 (56.35)     2:52.02 (39.42)
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:10.37   7/28/2017 Cassie Freeman at Metro Long C, COND-MR    
                5:17.19  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:21.08    5:13.43 SRZ    
                  34.45     1:14.75 (40.30)     1:54.94 (40.19)     2:33.02 (38.08)
        3:17.98 (44.96)     4:04.99 (47.01)     4:39.91 (34.92)     5:13.43 (33.52)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.74    5:22.01 JO     
                  34.92     1:15.54 (40.62)     1:56.89 (41.35)     2:38.14 (41.25)
        3:23.90 (45.76)     4:08.65 (44.75)     4:45.49 (36.84)     5:22.01 (36.52)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:34.67    5:30.21 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.48 (39.46)     1:54.91 (41.43)     2:36.68 (41.77)
        3:25.30 (48.62)     4:14.94 (49.64)     4:52.97 (38.03)     5:30.21 (37.24)
  4 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:33.43    5:31.94 JO     
                  32.98     1:12.92 (39.94)     1:55.84 (42.92)     2:37.39 (41.55)
        3:26.57 (49.18)     4:16.59 (50.02)     4:55.11 (38.52)     5:31.94 (36.83)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.86    5:31.97 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.73 (41.19)     2:02.49 (45.76)     2:46.94 (44.45)
        3:33.61 (46.67)     4:20.73 (47.12)     4:57.11 (36.38)     5:31.97 (34.86)
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.04    5:32.08 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.74 (38.98)     1:57.47 (44.73)     2:41.04 (43.57)
        3:28.94 (47.90)     4:17.76 (48.82)     4:56.09 (38.33)     5:32.08 (35.99)
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.71    5:32.29 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.13 (42.54)     1:59.59 (42.46)     2:40.40 (40.81)
        3:30.18 (49.78)     4:19.76 (49.58)     4:56.42 (36.66)     5:32.29 (35.87)
  8 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:36.72    5:32.39 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:57.09 (43.22)     2:39.99 (42.90)
        3:28.78 (48.79)     4:17.70 (48.92)     4:54.87 (37.17)     5:32.39 (37.52)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:33.46    5:33.30 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.62 (41.02)     1:59.51 (43.89)     2:43.20 (43.69)
        3:29.72 (46.52)     4:16.39 (46.67)     4:54.99 (38.60)     5:33.30 (38.31)
 10 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:34.88    5:33.53 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.65 (41.63)     1:58.91 (41.26)     2:38.86 (39.95)
        3:29.21 (50.35)     4:20.15 (50.94)     4:57.88 (37.73)     5:33.53 (35.65)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.98    5:35.85 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.18 (40.64)     2:01.12 (45.94)     2:47.05 (45.93)
        3:32.50 (45.45)     4:20.01 (47.51)     4:58.22 (38.21)     5:35.85 (37.63)
 12 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:42.66    5:36.61 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.58 (40.33)     1:59.73 (45.15)     2:43.43 (43.70)
        3:34.31 (50.88)     4:24.39 (50.08)     5:00.34 (35.95)     5:36.61 (36.27)
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.30    5:37.56 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.01 (41.36)     2:00.59 (43.58)     2:43.26 (42.67)
        3:30.99 (47.73)     4:20.31 (49.32)     4:59.55 (39.24)     5:37.56 (38.01)
 14 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.64    5:37.69 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.77 (39.50)     1:59.54 (45.77)     2:42.91 (43.37)
        3:33.11 (50.20)     4:22.47 (49.36)     5:00.36 (37.89)     5:37.69 (37.33)
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:49.63    5:41.31 JO     
                  35.52     1:17.42 (41.90)     2:03.83 (46.41)     2:50.25 (46.42)
        3:36.06 (45.81)     4:23.67 (47.61)     5:03.58 (39.91)     5:41.31 (37.73)
 16 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34Y   5:41.67 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     1:58.64 (45.25)     2:43.35 (44.71)
        3:34.87 (51.52)     4:26.80 (51.93)     5:04.31 (37.51)     5:41.67 (37.36)
 17 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.71    5:41.92 JO     
                  37.38     1:21.11 (43.73)     2:08.50 (47.39)     2:53.99 (45.49)
        3:40.10 (46.11)     4:27.92 (47.82)     5:05.89 (37.97)     5:41.92 (36.03)
 18 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:48.60    5:42.95 JO     
                  36.84     1:20.46 (43.62)     2:04.20 (43.74)     2:48.59 (44.39)
        3:36.49 (47.90)     4:26.60 (50.11)     5:05.21 (38.61)     5:42.95 (37.74)
 19 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.84    5:43.03 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)     1:58.17 (44.56)     2:42.68 (44.51)
        3:33.82 (51.14)     4:25.72 (51.90)     5:04.89 (39.17)     5:43.03 (38.14)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.41    5:43.67 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:58.30 (46.64)     2:43.75 (45.45)
        3:32.11 (48.36)     4:21.76 (49.65)     5:02.57 (40.81)     5:43.67 (41.10)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.83    5:43.85 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.28 (41.30)     2:00.26 (43.98)     2:44.44 (44.18)
        3:35.59 (51.15)     4:28.47 (52.88)     5:06.97 (38.50)     5:43.85 (36.88)
 22 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:46.48    5:45.13 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)     2:02.27 (46.88)     2:47.70 (45.43)
        3:38.21 (50.51)     4:29.08 (50.87)     5:08.53 (39.45)     5:45.13 (36.60)
 23 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:45.57    5:45.48 JO     
                  36.79     1:20.14 (43.35)     2:08.80 (48.66)     2:57.40 (48.60)
        3:42.41 (45.01)     4:29.17 (46.76)     5:08.67 (39.50)     5:45.48 (36.81)
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.58Y   5:47.18 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.48 (42.41)     2:04.01 (45.53)     2:47.32 (43.31)
        3:38.05 (50.73)     4:29.23 (51.18)     5:09.07 (39.84)     5:47.18 (38.11)
 25 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.72    5:47.21 JO     
                  36.87     1:20.20 (43.33)     2:05.88 (45.68)     2:50.45 (44.57)
        3:41.25 (50.80)     4:32.43 (51.18)     5:11.30 (38.87)     5:47.21 (35.91)
 26 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.10Y   5:47.77 JO     
                  35.00     1:18.87 (43.87)     2:02.38 (43.51)     2:46.80 (44.42)
        3:37.42 (50.62)     4:29.51 (52.09)     5:09.07 (39.56)     5:47.77 (38.70)
 27 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:45.57    5:48.27 JO     
                  38.45     1:25.12 (46.67)     2:09.00 (43.88)     2:51.49 (42.49)
        3:42.63 (51.14)     4:33.51 (50.88)     5:10.75 (37.24)     5:48.27 (37.52)
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:32.36    5:48.32 JO     
                  35.77     1:20.28 (44.51)     2:03.75 (43.47)     2:45.80 (42.05)
        3:37.75 (51.95)     4:30.09 (52.34)     5:09.88 (39.79)     5:48.32 (38.44)
 29 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:37.72    5:51.37 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.71 (42.30)     2:04.65 (46.94)     2:50.08 (45.43)
        3:39.73 (49.65)     4:30.69 (50.96)     5:12.26 (41.57)     5:51.37 (39.11)
 30 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:46.25    5:52.99        
                  34.25     1:15.64 (41.39)     2:00.88 (45.24)     2:45.69 (44.81)
        3:37.98 (52.29)     4:32.95 (54.97)     5:14.16 (41.21)     5:52.99 (38.83)
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:58.61Y   5:55.03        
                  34.85     1:16.71 (41.86)     2:04.04 (47.33)     2:50.77 (46.73)
        3:44.39 (53.62)     4:37.75 (53.36)     5:17.61 (39.86)     5:55.03 (37.42)
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.28    5:55.40        
                  36.82     1:21.17 (44.35)     2:04.81 (43.64)     2:48.29 (43.48)
        3:42.36 (54.07)     4:37.14 (54.78)   5:55.40 (1:18.26)                    
 33 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.86Y   5:57.06        
                  35.88     1:20.82 (44.94)     2:07.37 (46.55)     2:53.88 (46.51)
        3:45.44 (51.56)     4:35.53 (50.09)     5:16.49 (40.96)     5:57.06 (40.57)
 34 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95Y   5:59.57        
                  36.54     1:19.91 (43.37)     2:05.58 (45.67)     2:52.39 (46.81)
        3:47.14 (54.75)     4:42.78 (55.64)   5:59.57 (1:16.79)                    
 -- Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:03.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:51.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:51.48   7/27/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         M Hare, A Code, S Herring, G Hillis               
2018Metro LC: * 1:49.62   3/31/2016 AGUA  A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Gr, AGUA-MR    
                         ier, K.Lara                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.22Y   1:52.42        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Egan, Orla M 15                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  28.53       56.52 (27.99)     1:24.56 (28.04)     1:52.42 (27.86)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.96    1:54.38        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
     3) Competello, Madeline G 16       4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  28.60       58.23 (29.63)     1:26.63 (28.40)     1:54.38 (27.75)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:55.93    1:55.71        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 17            2) Medina, Marisa B 16            
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 16              4) Carolan, Emma M 15             
                  28.32       57.19 (28.87)     1:25.97 (28.78)     1:55.71 (29.74)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:59.71    1:57.47        
     1) Sohn, Sora 15                   2) Martin, Samantha J 15          
     3) Whang, Taylor K 15              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
                  29.78       59.43 (29.65)     1:28.78 (29.35)     1:57.47 (28.69)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.59    1:57.57        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) O'Hara, Victoria N 18          
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  28.52       58.18 (29.66)     1:27.33 (29.15)     1:57.57 (30.24)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.79    1:57.58        
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             2) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 15             4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  29.88       59.20 (29.32)     1:28.46 (29.26)     1:57.58 (29.12)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:46.52Y   1:57.82        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Zhou, Katherine 16             
     3) Suzana, Arlene 16               4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
                  29.86     1:00.02 (30.16)     1:29.18 (29.16)     1:57.82 (28.64)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.21Y   1:59.12        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 15              2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Frenkel, Lea 17                 4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  30.28     1:00.16 (29.88)     1:30.24 (30.08)     1:59.12 (28.88)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:56.29    1:59.31        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
     3) McGuire, Lauren X 17            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  29.10       58.71 (29.61)     1:29.98 (31.27)     1:59.31 (29.33)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.27    1:59.58        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Piantanida, Carlotta 16        
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) De Reyna, Jillian L 15         
                  29.19       59.89 (30.70)     1:29.10 (29.21)     1:59.58 (30.48)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:00.74    2:01.23        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18      2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Flynn, Grace C 16              
                  31.10     1:01.64 (30.54)     1:31.41 (29.77)     2:01.23 (29.82)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.64    2:01.53        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Lim, Jessica G 16               4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  28.86       58.05 (29.19)     1:28.88 (30.83)     2:01.53 (32.65)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:04.81   7/28/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Laguardia Aquati   
                         L Youssef, V Chong, E Rodriguez, O Egan           
2018Metro LC: * 3:53.94   7/30/2015 AGUA   K Lara, N Aarts, M Bric, AGUA-MR    
                         kman, A McGowan                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.40    4:04.81*       
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  29.35                             1:31.10 ( )         2:03.04 ( )
        2:32.66 (29.62)   3:05.66 (1:02.62)     3:33.90 (28.24)     4:04.81 (59.15)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:12.46    4:10.65        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 17              4) Organista, Kristina B 15       
                  30.54   1:03.43 (1:03.43)                       2:06.47 (1:03.04)
        2:36.94 (30.47)   3:10.40 (1:03.93)     3:39.11 (28.71)   4:10.65 (1:00.25)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:02.85    4:13.95        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 15             2) Gould, Gwen C 15               
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 15             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.82   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.17 (30.78)   2:07.62 (1:04.23)
        2:38.38 (30.76)   3:10.69 (1:03.07)     3:39.90 (29.21)   4:13.95 (1:03.26)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:20.73    4:19.51        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            2) Sohn, Sora 15                  
     3) Martin, Samantha J 15           4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  31.06   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:35.45 (30.64)   2:09.41 (1:04.60)
        2:40.07 (30.66)   3:14.74 (1:05.33)     3:45.40 (30.66)   4:19.51 (1:04.77)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.75    4:20.79        
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 15             2) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
     3) Orange, Marley A 16             4) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
                  30.79   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:34.94 (30.82)                    
            2:40.18 ( )         3:14.96 ( )     3:46.04 (31.08)   4:20.79 (1:05.83)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.17    4:20.89        
     1) Zhu, Angela 15                  2) Liew, Briana J 15              
     3) Groshen, Kayla N 17             4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  31.82   1:06.58 (1:06.58)                       2:11.13 (1:04.55)
        2:41.85 (30.72)   3:16.70 (1:05.57)     3:47.17 (30.47)   4:20.89 (1:04.19)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:16.81    4:21.00        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) Flynn, Grace C 16               4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  30.95   1:04.79 (1:04.79)                       2:10.71 (1:05.92)
        2:42.06 (31.35)   3:16.94 (1:06.23)     3:48.39 (31.45)   4:21.00 (1:04.06)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:44.76    4:24.22        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 16               2) Zhou, Katherine 16             
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 15               4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
                  31.20   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:37.27 (31.53)   2:14.27 (1:08.53)
        2:45.16 (30.89)   3:21.21 (1:06.94)     3:51.39 (30.18)   4:24.22 (1:03.01)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.74    4:25.52        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) Piantanida, Carlotta 16        
                  30.77                             1:35.62 ( )         2:11.59 ( )
        2:42.63 (31.04)   3:17.67 (1:06.08)     3:49.96 (32.29)   4:25.52 (1:07.85)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:39.96    4:29.73        
     1) Dillon, Grace 15                2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Callaghan, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  33.24   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:42.56 (31.76)   2:18.93 (1:08.13)
        2:50.16 (31.23)   3:25.68 (1:06.75)     3:55.76 (30.08)   4:29.73 (1:04.05)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        4:29.75   x4:35.03        
     1) Sabella, Sofia A 17             2) Shih, Rachel 16                
     3) Hagemaster, Marie E 16          4) Degeorge, Sierra 16            
                  31.83   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:38.21 (30.89)   2:15.00 (1:07.68)
        2:45.72 (30.72)   3:21.33 (1:06.33)     3:55.69 (34.36)   4:35.03 (1:13.70)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:31.86    4:39.34        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18      2) Parisi, Lauren C 18            
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
                  31.65   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:42.20 (34.32)   2:20.66 (1:12.78)
        2:52.86 (32.20)   3:29.18 (1:08.52)     4:01.81 (32.63)   4:39.34 (1:10.16)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:33.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Lim, Jessica G 16               4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  29.27   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:33.09 (31.19)   2:06.40 (1:04.50)
        2:38.62 (32.22)   3:16.45 (1:10.05)     3:48.36 (31.91)        DQ (1:07.82)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
2018Metro LC: * 1:58.37   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan, C.Treble                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.65Y   2:04.94        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:37.16 (29.11)     2:04.94 (27.78)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:09.27    2:07.26        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Hayes, Brenna A 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)     1:39.50 (30.17)     2:07.26 (27.76)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:19.14    2:09.06        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Shih, Annie 15                 
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Martin, Samantha J 15          
                  32.86     1:09.15 (36.29)     2:09.06 (59.91)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.02    2:10.13        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Kern, Marjorie M 15             4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  34.16     1:10.08 (35.92)     1:42.14 (32.06)     2:10.13 (27.99)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.33    2:10.29        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) O'Hara, Victoria N 18          
                  33.15     1:10.52 (37.37)     1:40.95 (30.43)     2:10.29 (29.34)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:08.67    2:13.17        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18     
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  33.89     1:13.42 (39.53)     1:43.98 (30.56)     2:13.17 (29.19)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.75    2:14.39        
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 15             2) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
     3) Kawahara, Momoe 15              4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  33.82     1:13.50 (39.68)     1:45.31 (31.81)     2:14.39 (29.08)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.09    2:14.64        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 15                2) Gould, Gwen C 15               
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  34.99     1:13.96 (38.97)     1:50.18 (36.22)     2:14.64 (24.46)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:14.00    2:18.62        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Parisi, Lauren C 18            
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
                  33.39     1:16.48 (43.09)     1:47.28 (30.80)     2:18.62 (31.34)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:19.33    2:19.57        
     1) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        2) Kong, Deborah 16               
     3) Conlan, Olivia 15               4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  35.60     1:16.71 (41.11)     1:48.56 (31.85)     2:19.57 (31.01)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:30.21   7/29/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Laguardia Aquati   
                         C Fan, E Guo, V Chong, O Egan                     
2018Metro LC: * 4:17.71   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan,C.Treble                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:30.21*       
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  32.63   1:07.58 (1:07.58)                       2:24.77 (1:17.19)
                          3:30.47 (1:05.70)     3:59.04 (28.57)     4:30.21 (59.74)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:41.88    4:44.91        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Hayes, Brenna A 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  34.77   1:12.20 (1:12.20)     1:50.55 (38.35)                    
                                3:43.09 ( )     4:12.16 (29.07)   4:44.91 (1:01.82)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:22.00    4:48.36        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Lim, Jessica G 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  33.16   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:47.45 (40.15)   2:34.15 (1:26.85)
        3:04.18 (30.03)   3:39.40 (1:05.25)   4:48.36 (1:08.96)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.29    4:50.99        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Martinez, Mia N 16              4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  34.27   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:50.46 (38.88)   2:35.42 (1:23.84)
        3:08.92 (33.50)   3:47.36 (1:11.94)   4:50.99 (1:03.63)                    
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:53.83    4:53.03        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Organista, Kristina B 15       
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Martin, Samantha J 15          
                  34.09   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:51.24 (40.28)   2:36.83 (1:25.87)
        3:09.59 (32.76)   3:49.14 (1:12.31)     4:19.63 (30.49)   4:53.03 (1:03.89)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:50.58    4:55.02        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  34.66   1:12.24 (1:12.24)                       2:36.82 (1:24.58)
        3:11.54 (34.72)   3:50.21 (1:13.39)     4:20.68 (30.47)   4:55.02 (1:04.81)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:47.82    4:55.64        
     1) Kawahara, Momoe 15              2) Casey, Carolyn T 15            
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  33.91   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:51.06 (40.32)   2:37.54 (1:26.80)
        3:10.66 (33.12)   3:49.50 (1:11.96)     4:20.66 (31.16)   4:55.64 (1:06.14)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:34.94    4:56.05        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               2) Shatz, Lindsay J 15            
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  35.51                             1:54.09 ( )         2:39.75 ( )
        3:13.24 (33.49)   3:52.39 (1:12.64)     4:22.73 (30.34)   4:56.05 (1:03.66)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:17.36    5:00.77        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 18           4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  37.49   1:17.01 (1:17.01)     1:57.23 (40.22)   2:44.07 (1:27.06)
        3:18.73 (34.66)   3:56.66 (1:12.59)     4:26.67 (30.01)   5:00.77 (1:04.11)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:52.30    5:00.95        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18     
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  35.26   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:53.00 (40.22)   2:40.71 (1:27.93)
        3:14.96 (34.25)   3:55.73 (1:15.02)     4:26.62 (30.89)   5:00.95 (1:05.22)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              5:06.31    5:07.89        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Saric, Juliana M 16            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 15             4) McGuire, Lauren X 17           
                  35.58   1:13.02 (1:13.02)                       2:46.20 (1:33.18)
        3:20.77 (34.57)   4:01.57 (1:15.37)     4:32.46 (30.89)   5:07.89 (1:06.32)
 12 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:24.51    5:07.98        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
     3) Zhou, Katherine 16              4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  36.43   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:56.43 (40.66)   2:43.44 (1:27.67)
        3:17.18 (33.74)   4:01.96 (1:18.52)     4:32.23 (30.27)   5:07.98 (1:06.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                          
                33.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.82      31.07 AGZ    
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.66      32.15 AGZ    
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    32.96      32.22 AGZ    
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    32.99      33.04 AGZ    
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.88      33.42 JO     
  6 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       33.81      33.44 JO     
  7 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.70      33.65 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.65      33.68 JO     
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.23      33.76 JO     
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.79      33.99 JO     
 11 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.23      34.13 JO     
 12 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.90      34.54 JO     
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.48      34.61 JO     
 14 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.26      34.66 JO     
 15 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.74      34.76 JO     
 16 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.49      34.78 JO     
 17 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.44      34.86 JO     
 18 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.61Y     34.98 JO     
 19 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.43      35.13 JO     
 20 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.27      35.16 JO     
 21 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.67      35.23 JO     
 22 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.51      35.27 JO     
 23 Fulnecky, Iain            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.89      35.28 JO     
 24 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.56      35.30 JO     
 24 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.30      35.30 JO     
 26 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.75      35.33 JO     
 27 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.18      35.40 JO     
 28 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.45      35.41 JO     
 29 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.29      35.47 JO     
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.35      35.51 JO     
 31 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.48      35.52 JO     
 32 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.97      35.53 JO     
 33 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.84      35.55 JO     
 33 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.49Y     35.55 JO     
 35 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      35.56 JO     
 36 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.63      35.58 JO     
 37 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.99      35.63 JO     
 38 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.42      36.02        
 39 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.63      36.04        
 40 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.93      36.21        
 41 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.48Y     36.30        
 42 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.94      36.34        
 43 Bertrand, James T         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.06      36.36        
 44 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.53      36.40        
 45 Lee, Nicholas J           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.94      36.44        
 46 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.98      36.63        
 47 Puskas, Marcel            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.55      36.82        
 48 Wang, Jason Z              9 Huntington YMCA-MR     35.30      36.83        
 49 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.04      37.04        
 50 Chang, Matthew A           9 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.39      37.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                1:12.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:19.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.25    1:06.87 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:06.87 (34.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.29    1:09.21 AGZ    
                  33.15     1:09.21 (36.06)                                        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:11.65    1:09.60 AGZ    
                  33.43     1:09.60 (36.17)                                        
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.57    1:11.55 AGZ    
                  34.38     1:11.55 (37.17)                                        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.92    1:11.98 AGZ    
                  34.55     1:11.98 (37.43)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.88    1:12.22 JO     
                  35.34     1:12.22 (36.88)                                        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.31    1:12.82 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.82 (37.53)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.41    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.01 (38.41)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.84    1:13.34 JO     
                  36.24     1:13.34 (37.10)                                        
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.30    1:13.91 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.91 (39.25)                                        
 11 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.52    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.04 (39.19)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.69    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.26 (38.69)                                        
 13 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.72    1:15.71 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.71 (39.07)                                        
 14 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.34    1:15.82 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.82 (38.64)                                        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.48    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.85 (39.38)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.97    1:16.23 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.23 (39.02)                                        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.48    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.68    1:16.63 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)                                        
 19 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.75    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)                                        
 20 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.47    1:16.78 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.78 (41.24)                                        
 21 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.61    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.96 (40.28)                                        
 22 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.98    1:17.25 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.25 (40.25)                                        
 23 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.22    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
 24 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.93    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.05 (41.39)                                        
 25 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.85    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.17 (40.98)                                        
 26 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.40    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.47 (40.69)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.94    1:18.56 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.56 (41.62)                                        
 28 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.97    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.61 (40.37)                                        
 29 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:18.70 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)                                        
 30 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.08    1:18.91 JO     
 31 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.08    1:18.92 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.92 (40.70)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.82    1:19.05 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.05 (41.83)                                        
 33 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.42    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.27 (42.03)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.86    1:19.33 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.33 (41.38)                                        
 35 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.84Y   1:19.37 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)                                        
 36 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.44    1:19.92        
                  37.35     1:19.92 (42.57)                                        
 37 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.32    1:20.32        
                  38.33     1:20.32 (41.99)                                        
 38 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:19.16    1:20.69        
                  38.46     1:20.69 (42.23)                                        
 -- Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.55         DQ        
      False start
                  37.04          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:34.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.79    2:29.28 AGZ    
                  34.50     1:12.67 (38.17)     1:51.43 (38.76)     2:29.28 (37.85)
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:35.70    2:30.17 AGZ    
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)     1:53.84 (40.14)     2:30.17 (36.33)
  3 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:31.25 AGZ    
                  36.13     1:14.91 (38.78)     1:54.14 (39.23)     2:31.25 (37.11)
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.85    2:33.76 AGZ    
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)     1:54.72 (39.76)     2:33.76 (39.04)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.09    2:33.98 AGZ    
                  36.09     1:14.73 (38.64)     1:54.55 (39.82)     2:33.98 (39.43)
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.39    2:34.21 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)     1:55.60 (40.15)     2:34.21 (38.61)
  7 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.84    2:34.81 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.14 (39.73)     1:57.75 (40.61)     2:34.81 (37.06)
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:39.97    2:36.03 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)     1:56.09 (41.39)     2:36.03 (39.94)
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.03    2:39.16 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.13 (40.62)     1:58.89 (41.76)     2:39.16 (40.27)
 10 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:43.94    2:40.24 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.77 (42.77)     2:02.77 (42.00)     2:40.24 (37.47)
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.17    2:41.65 JO     
                  36.30     1:17.83 (41.53)     2:00.03 (42.20)     2:41.65 (41.62)
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.81    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.28 (41.88)     2:01.78 (42.50)     2:44.27 (42.49)
 13 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.77    2:45.13 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.73 (42.14)     2:03.43 (43.70)     2:45.13 (41.70)
 14 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:47.49    2:45.52 JO     
                  39.48     1:22.76 (43.28)     2:04.99 (42.23)     2:45.52 (40.53)
 15 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:47.43    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.33     1:20.24 (42.91)     2:03.43 (43.19)     2:46.05 (42.62)
 16 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.96    2:46.33 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.30 (42.58)     2:04.30 (44.00)     2:46.33 (42.03)
 17 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.88    2:47.43 JO     
                  37.54     1:20.18 (42.64)     2:04.79 (44.61)     2:47.43 (42.64)
 18 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.44Y   2:48.03 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.24 (43.93)     2:05.85 (43.61)     2:48.03 (42.18)
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.66    2:48.63 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.95 (44.07)     2:06.83 (44.88)     2:48.63 (41.80)
 20 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:27.33Y   2:48.86 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.76 (42.77)     2:05.79 (45.03)     2:48.86 (43.07)
 21 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.39    2:50.24        
                  38.67     1:24.11 (45.44)     2:08.20 (44.09)     2:50.24 (42.04)
 22 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.63Y   2:52.83        
                  37.86     1:21.41 (43.55)     2:07.54 (46.13)     2:52.83 (45.29)
 23 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.97    2:54.21        
                  40.50     1:25.66 (45.16)     2:10.78 (45.12)     2:54.21 (43.43)
 24 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.43    2:54.72        
                  40.84     1:25.33 (44.49)     2:11.77 (46.44)     2:54.72 (42.95)
 25 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:47.38    2:56.45        
                  41.24     1:27.34 (46.10)     2:13.01 (45.67)     2:56.45 (43.44)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington                        
                5:29.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.80    5:12.82 AGZ    
                  36.52     1:17.40 (40.88)     1:57.47 (40.07)     2:37.60 (40.13)
        3:17.33 (39.73)     3:56.91 (39.58)     4:35.39 (38.48)     5:12.82 (37.43)
  2 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.17    5:14.13 AGZ    
                  35.08     1:15.04 (39.96)     1:55.12 (40.08)     2:35.56 (40.44)
        3:15.79 (40.23)     3:56.12 (40.33)     4:35.67 (39.55)     5:14.13 (38.46)
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:26.11    5:14.28 AGZ    
                  36.78     1:17.00 (40.22)     1:57.51 (40.51)     2:37.84 (40.33)
        3:17.48 (39.64)     3:57.68 (40.20)     4:36.66 (38.98)     5:14.28 (37.62)
  4 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.03    5:20.97 AGZ    
                  36.71     1:16.79 (40.08)     1:57.17 (40.38)     2:37.79 (40.62)
        3:19.66 (41.87)     4:00.22 (40.56)     4:41.89 (41.67)     5:20.97 (39.08)
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      5:16.70    5:22.73 AGZ    
                  37.79     1:18.98 (41.19)     2:00.10 (41.12)     2:40.33 (40.23)
        3:21.35 (41.02)     4:02.84 (41.49)     4:43.37 (40.53)     5:22.73 (39.36)
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  6:13.31Y   5:24.69 AGZ    
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     1:59.41 (42.04)     2:41.68 (42.27)
        3:22.45 (40.77)     4:05.34 (42.89)     4:46.43 (41.09)     5:24.69 (38.26)
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.92    5:25.03 AGZ    
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     2:00.45 (42.44)     2:41.37 (40.92)
        3:21.96 (40.59)     4:03.92 (41.96)     4:45.13 (41.21)     5:25.03 (39.90)
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.67    5:31.78 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.17 (42.08)     2:01.41 (42.24)     2:43.68 (42.27)
        3:26.21 (42.53)     4:09.19 (42.98)     4:51.62 (42.43)     5:31.78 (40.16)
  9 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:51.49    5:39.31 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.39 (43.65)     2:06.47 (44.08)     2:51.10 (44.63)
        3:35.46 (44.36)     4:18.92 (43.46)     5:01.45 (42.53)     5:39.31 (37.86)
 10 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:51.28    5:39.87 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.14 (43.52)     2:05.38 (44.24)     2:50.32 (44.94)
        3:34.99 (44.67)     4:18.66 (43.67)     5:01.42 (42.76)     5:39.87 (38.45)
 11 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.71    5:44.27 JO     
                  39.09     1:21.86 (42.77)     2:05.63 (43.77)     2:49.33 (43.70)
        3:34.67 (45.34)     4:17.97 (43.30)     5:03.00 (45.03)     5:44.27 (41.27)
 12 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.53    5:45.15 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.82 (42.19)     2:02.48 (43.66)     2:47.32 (44.84)
        3:32.12 (44.80)     4:16.78 (44.66)     5:01.46 (44.68)     5:45.15 (43.69)
 13 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:45.35    5:46.99 JO     
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:06.15 (44.14)     2:50.75 (44.60)
                                4:20.40 ( )     5:04.78 (44.38)     5:46.99 (42.21)
 14 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:36.81    5:48.21 JO     
                  38.49     1:21.65 (43.16)     2:05.17 (43.52)     2:49.44 (44.27)
        3:34.64 (45.20)     4:19.95 (45.31)     5:04.04 (44.09)     5:48.21 (44.17)
 15 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:55.89    5:56.60 JO     
                  38.77     1:23.25 (44.48)     2:09.67 (46.42)     2:54.88 (45.21)
        3:41.82 (46.94)     4:27.07 (45.25)     5:13.01 (45.94)     5:56.60 (43.59)
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:52.14    5:57.90 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)     2:13.96 (46.31)     3:00.34 (46.38)
        3:45.92 (45.58)     4:32.55 (46.63)     5:16.50 (43.95)     5:57.90 (41.40)
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:56.43    6:02.35        
                  39.51     1:27.06 (47.55)     2:14.77 (47.71)     3:00.68 (45.91)
        3:48.81 (48.13)     4:35.56 (46.75)     5:21.21 (45.65)     6:02.35 (41.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin                                   
                39.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                42.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.03      36.45 AGZ    
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    37.14      38.21 AGZ    
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.70      38.34 AGZ    
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    38.52      38.63 AGZ    
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     40.90      39.31 AGZ    
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.49      39.58 JO     
  7 Fulnecky, Iain            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.41      39.62 JO     
  8 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.83      39.75 JO     
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.48      39.76 JO     
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.25      39.77 JO     
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.19      39.88 JO     
 12 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.85      40.19 JO     
 13 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    39.74      40.21 JO     
 13 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.12      40.21 JO     
 15 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.14      40.23 JO     
 16 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.51      40.32 JO     
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      41.16      40.64 JO     
 18 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     41.20      40.71 JO     
 19 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.56      40.80 JO     
 20 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village Sw-MR    42.10      40.81 JO     
 21 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    40.80      40.89 JO     
 22 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.87      40.95 JO     
 23 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.03      40.97 JO     
 24 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.38      41.07 JO     
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.88      41.15 JO     
 26 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.61Y     41.18 JO     
 27 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.66      41.44 JO     
 28 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    42.44      41.56 JO     
 29 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.76      41.70 JO     
 30 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       42.31      41.72 JO     
 31 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.80Y     41.75 JO     
 32 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.13      41.85 JO     
 33 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.14      41.88 JO     
 34 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.94      41.97 JO     
 35 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.49      42.24 JO     
 36 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    36.96Y     42.37 JO     
 37 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.21      42.38 JO     
 38 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.98      42.44 JO     
 39 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.13      42.55 JO     
 40 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.71      42.62        
 41 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.15      43.17        
 42 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.72Y     43.19        
 43 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.47      43.21        
                  50.74           43.21 ( )                                        
 44 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.93      43.29        
 45 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.05      44.25        
 -- Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    39.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.56        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin                                 
                1:24.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:31.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.22    1:18.77 AGZ    
                  38.78     1:18.77 (39.99)                                        
  2 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.30    1:19.78 AGZ    
                  39.24     1:19.78 (40.54)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.01    1:21.28 AGZ    
                  40.15     1:21.28 (41.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.60    1:21.31 AGZ    
                  39.98     1:21.31 (41.33)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:24.45    1:21.51 AGZ    
                  40.45     1:21.51 (41.06)                                        
  6 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.91    1:22.67 AGZ    
                  41.28     1:22.67 (41.39)                                        
  7 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:24.35    1:23.40 AGZ    
                  41.13     1:23.40 (42.27)                                        
  8 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.82    1:24.05 AGZ    
                  40.66     1:24.05 (43.39)                                        
  9 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.18    1:24.67 JO     
                  42.00     1:24.67 (42.67)                                        
 10 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.77    1:24.88 JO     
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.08    1:25.25 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.25 (44.48)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.55    1:25.54 JO     
                  42.18     1:25.54 (43.36)                                        
 13 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.60    1:26.12 JO     
                  43.03     1:26.12 (43.09)                                        
 14 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:29.18    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.39 (44.89)                                        
 15 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.11    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.29     1:26.41 (44.12)                                        
 16 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.45    1:26.79 JO     
                  42.37     1:26.79 (44.42)                                        
 17 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.50    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.71 (46.05)                                        
 18 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.74    1:28.12 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.12 (45.84)                                        
 19 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.49    1:28.51 JO     
                  43.07     1:28.51 (45.44)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.18    1:28.55 JO     
                  43.77     1:28.55 (44.78)                                        
 21 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.09    1:28.66 JO     
                  43.14     1:28.66 (45.52)                                        
 22 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.00    1:29.03 JO     
                  44.31     1:29.03 (44.72)                                        
 23 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:29.96    1:29.08 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.08 (45.79)                                        
 24 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.60    1:29.36 JO     
                  42.40     1:29.36 (46.96)                                        
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.99    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)                                        
 26 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.48Y   1:29.70 JO     
                  43.69     1:29.70 (46.01)                                        
 27 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:30.34    1:29.87 JO     
                  43.71     1:29.87 (46.16)                                        
 28 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.73    1:30.13 JO     
                  44.07     1:30.13 (46.06)                                        
 29 Bertrand, James T         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.23    1:30.29 JO     
                  43.96     1:30.29 (46.33)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.62    1:30.47 JO     
                  42.77     1:30.47 (47.70)                                        
 31 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.30Y   1:30.71 JO     
                  44.23     1:30.71 (46.48)                                        
 32 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.98    1:30.79 JO     
                  45.28     1:30.79 (45.51)                                        
 33 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:29.82    1:31.74        
                  45.16     1:31.74 (46.58)                                        
 34 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.12    1:31.75        
                  44.75     1:31.75 (47.00)                                        
 35 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.35    1:31.91        
                  45.23     1:31.91 (46.68)                                        
 36 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:30.70    1:32.05        
                  44.22     1:32.05 (47.83)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Evan K             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.22    1:32.97        
                  45.03     1:32.97 (47.94)                                        
 38 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.35    1:33.03        
                  45.80     1:33.03 (47.23)                                        
 39 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.53    1:35.73        
 -- Chinea, Ethan              9 Unattached-MR        1:30.67         DQ        
      False start
                  44.86          DQ (46.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 37.69   7/27/2018 Levi B Skaistis, Asphalt Green Un            
                45.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                47.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.08      37.69*AGZ    
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.13      39.27 AGZ    
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.07      41.27 AGZ    
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.24      42.09 AGZ    
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      43.88      42.75 AGZ    
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.54      42.91 AGZ    
  7 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.27      43.29 AGZ    
  8 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    44.15      43.40 AGZ    
  9 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.58      43.60 AGZ    
 10 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    44.81      43.81 AGZ    
 11 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.71      44.57 AGZ    
 12 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    44.41      44.65 AGZ    
 13 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR    46.85      44.74 AGZ    
 14 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.20      45.21 AGZ    
 15 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR    47.44      45.58 JO     
 16 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        44.98      45.75 JO     
 17 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        45.70      45.84 JO     
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    46.81      46.04 JO     
 19 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.77Y     46.29 JO     
 20 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.98      46.33 JO     
 21 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    42.26Y     46.44 JO     
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.51Y     46.46 JO     
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.14      46.88 JO     
 24 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.53      47.21 JO     
 25 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       46.97      47.31 JO     
 26 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.90Y     47.46 JO     
 27 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.86      47.55 JO     
 28 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.71Y     48.00        
 29 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.25Y     48.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:22.80   7/28/2018 Andrew Koek, Long Island Aqua              
                1:37.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:44.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.69    1:22.80*AGZ    
                  40.22     1:22.80 (42.58)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.26    1:25.65 AGZ    
                  40.42     1:25.65 (45.23)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.13    1:29.25 AGZ    
                  43.12     1:29.25 (46.13)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:35.95    1:31.85 AGZ    
                  45.34     1:31.85 (46.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.76    1:32.13 AGZ    
                  43.82     1:32.13 (48.31)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:36.81    1:33.31 AGZ    
                  43.64     1:33.31 (49.67)                                        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:36.78    1:34.82 AGZ    
                  47.84     1:34.82 (46.98)                                        
  8 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:37.37    1:35.97 AGZ    
                  46.86     1:35.97 (49.11)                                        
  9 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.60    1:37.32 AGZ    
                  47.40     1:37.32 (49.92)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:35.40    1:37.53 AGZ    
                  45.49     1:37.53 (52.04)                                        
 11 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.87    1:37.91 JO     
                  47.14     1:37.91 (50.77)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.38    1:38.18 JO     
                  47.55     1:38.18 (50.63)                                        
 13 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.79    1:39.31 JO     
                  46.67     1:39.31 (52.64)                                        
 14 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:37.80    1:39.56 JO     
                  47.01     1:39.56 (52.55)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.93Y   1:39.65 JO     
                  47.89     1:39.65 (51.76)                                        
 16 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:43.92    1:40.12 JO     
                  47.94     1:40.12 (52.18)                                        
 17 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:44.08    1:40.19 JO     
                  48.63     1:40.19 (51.56)                                        
 18 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.45Y   1:40.33 JO     
                  47.83     1:40.33 (52.50)                                        
 19 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.58Y   1:40.48 JO     
                  48.91     1:40.48 (51.57)                                        
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:42.54    1:40.70 JO     
                  48.57     1:40.70 (52.13)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:39.55    1:42.27 JO     
                  50.41     1:42.27 (51.86)                                        
 22 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:40.46    1:42.32 JO     
                  48.78     1:42.32 (53.54)                                        
 23 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.49    1:42.42 JO     
                  49.88     1:42.42 (52.54)                                        
 24 Ahearn, Jack A            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.05    1:42.81 JO     
                  49.59     1:42.81 (53.22)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.93    1:43.16 JO     
                  51.09     1:43.16 (52.07)                                        
 26 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.48    1:43.70 JO     
                  49.04     1:43.70 (54.66)                                        
 27 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:41.69    1:44.66        
                  50.31     1:44.66 (54.35)                                        
 28 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:42.81    1:44.72        
                  49.81     1:44.72 (54.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.57Y   1:47.15        
                  52.36     1:47.15 (54.79)                                        
 -- Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:39.38         DQ        
      False start
                  45.79          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:41.55         DQ        
      False start
                  48.87          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.72         DQ        
      False start
                  51.24          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 32.33   7/28/2017 Noah Cakir at Metro Long Cours, TS-MR        
                36.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.63      34.84 AGZ    
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.97      35.59 AGZ    
  3 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.72      35.60 AGZ    
  4 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.54      36.27 AGZ    
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.87      36.42 AGZ    
  6 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    37.25      36.43 AGZ    
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.89      36.71 AGZ    
  8 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.99      36.90 JO     
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.67      37.12 JO     
 10 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.61      37.33 JO     
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.13      37.49 JO     
 12 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    37.23      37.77 JO     
 13 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.05      38.13 JO     
 14 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    40.13      38.46 JO     
 15 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.43      38.54 JO     
 16 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.65Y     38.85 JO     
 17 Rimler, Jacob E            8 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.17      38.98 JO     
 18 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.62      39.18 JO     
 19 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       39.13      39.25 JO     
 20 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.16      39.26 JO     
 21 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.90      39.38 JO     
 22 Wang, Ethan               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.86      39.39 JO     
 23 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.78      39.40 JO     
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.67      39.40 JO     
 25 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.95      39.43 JO     
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      39.85      39.47 JO     
 27 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.38      39.53 JO     
 27 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     39.49      39.53 JO     
 29 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.00      39.58 JO     
 30 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    37.25      39.79 JO     
 31 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.70      39.88 JO     
 32 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.63      40.28        
 33 Minchala, Ismael F        10 Flushing YMCA-MR       39.89      40.45        
 34 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.15      40.56        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim                              
                1:24.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:37.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.27    1:17.92 AGZ    
                  38.04     1:17.92 (39.88)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:24.15    1:20.78 AGZ    
                  38.92     1:20.78 (41.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.46    1:22.68 AGZ    
                  38.12     1:22.68 (44.56)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.62    1:23.43 AGZ    
                  39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.92    1:24.26 AGZ    
                  39.29     1:24.26 (44.97)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.13    1:25.62 JO     
                  40.72     1:25.62 (44.90)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.95    1:25.70 JO     
                  41.23     1:25.70 (44.47)                                        
  8 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:33.38    1:26.24 JO     
                  39.70     1:26.24 (46.54)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:32.06    1:26.25 JO     
                  39.34     1:26.25 (46.91)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.73Y   1:26.78 JO     
                  38.93     1:26.78 (47.85)                                        
 11 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.18    1:28.80 JO     
                  42.86     1:28.80 (45.94)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:31.80    1:29.72 JO     
                  43.89     1:29.72 (45.83)                                        
 13 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.63    1:29.77 JO     
                  42.60     1:29.77 (47.17)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.00    1:29.94 JO     
                  43.13     1:29.94 (46.81)                                        
 15 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.38    1:30.33 JO     
                  42.10     1:30.33 (48.23)                                        
 16 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:32.03    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.36     1:30.79 (46.43)                                        
 17 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.58    1:31.36 JO     
                  44.56     1:31.36 (46.80)                                        
 18 Wang, Ethan               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.53    1:32.62 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.62 (48.67)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:23.10Y   1:33.48 JO     
                  45.45     1:33.48 (48.03)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:37.05    1:33.54 JO     
                  43.92     1:33.54 (49.62)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.13    1:33.58 JO     
                  42.79     1:33.58 (50.79)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.86    1:33.89 JO     
                  43.66     1:33.89 (50.23)                                        
 23 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:33.53    1:34.03 JO     
                  42.15     1:34.03 (51.88)                                        
 24 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:33.04    1:34.77 JO     
                  42.57     1:34.77 (52.20)                                        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:36.77    1:37.56        
                  44.89     1:37.56 (52.67)                                        
 26 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:25.20Y   1:38.31        
                  45.53     1:38.31 (52.78)                                        
 27 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.59Y   1:38.67        
                  46.43     1:38.67 (52.24)                                        
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:33.48    1:38.86        
                  45.83     1:38.86 (53.03)                                        
 29 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:33.43    1:38.91        
 30 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.93    1:40.08        
                  45.96     1:40.08 (54.12)                                        
 31 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.51Y   1:40.40        
                  47.25     1:40.40 (53.15)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.56          DQ (52.99)                                        
 -- Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.64        DQ (1:11.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:56.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:16.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.90    2:47.54 AGZ    
                  37.69     1:21.31 (43.62)     2:10.17 (48.86)     2:47.54 (37.37)
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.07    2:52.37 AGZ    
                  40.66     1:24.61 (43.95)     2:12.41 (47.80)     2:52.37 (39.96)
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.60    2:52.58 AGZ    
                  38.62     1:22.73 (44.11)     2:16.06 (53.33)     2:52.58 (36.52)
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.88    2:53.24 AGZ    
                  37.78     1:21.75 (43.97)     2:14.91 (53.16)     2:53.24 (38.33)
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:02.07    2:54.88 AGZ    
                  38.22     1:25.07 (46.85)     2:18.60 (53.53)     2:54.88 (36.28)
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.45    2:55.05 AGZ    
                  41.75     1:26.75 (45.00)     2:14.76 (48.01)     2:55.05 (40.29)
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:59.03    2:56.06 AGZ    
                  37.61     1:24.51 (46.90)     2:20.32 (55.81)     2:56.06 (35.74)
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:57.60    2:56.49 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.82 (44.63)     2:17.75 (53.93)     2:56.49 (38.74)
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.47    2:58.03 JO     
                  40.03     1:23.70 (43.67)     2:18.20 (54.50)     2:58.03 (39.83)
 10 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:03.57    2:58.22 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.96 (45.23)     2:16.69 (51.73)     2:58.22 (41.53)
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.32    3:01.37 JO     
                  42.41     1:27.94 (45.53)     2:21.86 (53.92)     3:01.37 (39.51)
 12 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:08.74    3:02.60 JO     
                  41.20     1:27.74 (46.54)     2:21.12 (53.38)     3:02.60 (41.48)
 13 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.77    3:03.23 JO     
                  40.37     1:25.80 (45.43)     2:22.03 (56.23)     3:03.23 (41.20)
 14 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:10.43    3:03.53 JO     
                  37.72     1:24.92 (47.20)     2:22.68 (57.76)     3:03.53 (40.85)
 15 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.26    3:03.87 JO     
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)     2:22.29 (56.52)     3:03.87 (41.58)
 16 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:59.16    3:04.79 JO     
                  45.72     1:31.49 (45.77)     2:26.09 (54.60)     3:04.79 (38.70)
 17 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:12.95    3:05.97 JO     
                  41.67     1:29.97 (48.30)     2:27.06 (57.09)     3:05.97 (38.91)
 18 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:11.11    3:09.18 JO     
                  41.89     1:29.23 (47.34)     2:21.33 (52.10)     3:09.18 (47.85)
 19 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:07.83    3:09.34 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.77 (48.04)     2:26.02 (55.25)     3:09.34 (43.32)
 20 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  3:14.71    3:09.57 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.38 (46.95)     2:28.13 (58.75)     3:09.57 (41.44)
 21 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:49.14Y   3:11.48 JO     
                  45.86     1:35.31 (49.45)     2:28.70 (53.39)     3:11.48 (42.78)
 22 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.42    3:12.27 JO     
                  41.42     1:30.34 (48.92)     2:30.17 (59.83)     3:12.27 (42.10)
 23 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.54    3:12.74 JO     
                  43.63     1:31.87 (48.24)     2:30.66 (58.79)     3:12.74 (42.08)
 24 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.88Y   3:12.88 JO     
                  43.99     1:31.03 (47.04)   2:31.23 (1:00.20)     3:12.88 (41.65)
 25 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:16.29    3:14.19 JO     
                  41.05     1:33.61 (52.56)     2:31.94 (58.33)     3:14.19 (42.25)
 26 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.16    3:15.80 JO     
                  39.22     1:26.94 (47.72)   2:36.06 (1:09.12)     3:15.80 (39.74)
 26 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:15.35    3:15.80 JO     
                  44.54     1:32.54 (48.00)   2:35.78 (1:03.24)     3:15.80 (40.02)
 -- Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:13.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.21     1:35.62 (52.41)     2:32.44 (56.82)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:07.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.89     1:30.89 (49.00)     2:27.74 (56.85)          DQ (41.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:02.52   7/27/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.80    2:12.51        
     1) Babej, Alexander C 10           2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Fulnecky, Iain 10               4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  33.87                               49.03 ( )   2:12.51 (1:23.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.25    2:16.68        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 10          4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)     1:43.11 (34.25)     2:16.68 (33.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.19    2:18.18        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Townsend, Chance J 10          
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)     1:46.00 (35.49)     2:18.18 (32.18)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:20.09    2:21.05        
     1) Holland, Connor M 9             2) Barry, Cian N 10               
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Liu, Jared 10                  
                  36.94     1:10.90 (33.96)     1:45.70 (34.80)     2:21.05 (35.35)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.25Y   2:22.29        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ramirez, Aiden J 10             4) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
                  34.84     1:10.32 (35.48)     1:45.88 (35.56)     2:22.29 (36.41)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.98    2:22.64        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Baldwin, Ryan T 9              
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 9             4) Franklin, Matthew A 10         
                  35.60     1:11.63 (36.03)     1:46.92 (35.29)     2:22.64 (35.72)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:29.60    2:23.60        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Gookin, Vincent C 9            
                                1:11.03 ( )     1:48.57 (37.54)     2:23.60 (35.03)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:24.03   x2:23.86        
     1) Straus, Leo P 10                2) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
     3) Wang, Ethan 10                  4) Wong, Andrew 10                
                  36.25     1:12.29 (36.04)     1:47.96 (35.67)     2:23.86 (35.90)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:28.24    2:25.37        
     1) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  35.61     1:14.30 (38.69)     1:50.41 (36.11)     2:25.37 (34.96)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:35.36    2:27.96        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Lalley, Jack A 10              
     3) Pan, John 8                     4) Shao, Julien H 10              
                  34.35     1:13.12 (38.77)     1:57.89 (44.77)     2:27.96 (30.07)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bertrand, James T 10            2) Sims, Douglas J 10             
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 10            4) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
                  35.97     1:09.64 (33.67)     1:49.57 (39.93)          DQ (29.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
2018Metro LC: * 4:38.38   6/16/2012 WEST  N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y, WEST-MR    
                         . Tsukikawa, B. Lee                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:46.41    4:52.08        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Hertel, Kevin A 10             
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 10          4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  36.08   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:47.68 (33.82)   2:25.91 (1:12.05)
        3:01.05 (35.14)   3:40.91 (1:15.00)     4:15.00 (34.09)   4:52.08 (1:11.17)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:09.51    4:59.86        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Babej, Alexander C 10          
     3) Tollit, Alex R 10               4) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
                  35.64   1:16.54 (1:16.54)                       2:32.11 (1:15.57)
        3:07.56 (35.45)   3:50.10 (1:17.99)     4:22.95 (32.85)   4:59.86 (1:09.76)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:03.89    5:03.99        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Townsend, Chance J 10          
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  34.75   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:49.26 (37.63)   2:35.54 (1:23.91)
                            3:05.48 (29.94)      3:11.71 (6.23)   5:03.99 (1:58.51)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:12.49    5:15.46        
     1) Lin, Rong Geng 10               2) Chang, Matthew A 9             
     3) Dissanayake, Ryan B 10          4) Chan, Aidan 10                 
                  35.65   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:53.98 (36.98)   2:48.75 (1:31.75)
        3:17.92 (29.17)   4:00.08 (1:11.33)     4:36.13 (36.05)   5:15.46 (1:15.38)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:10.52    5:16.58        
     1) Koek, Andrew 10                 2) Mackey, Thomas 10              
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 10            4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  37.00   1:17.48 (1:17.48)     1:55.53 (38.05)   2:37.90 (1:20.42)
        3:15.12 (37.22)   3:58.77 (1:20.87)   5:16.58 (1:17.81)                    
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        5:15.54    5:16.65        
     1) Luong, Kyle Y 10                2) Puskas, Marcel 10              
     3) Liu, Jared 10                   4) Barry, Cian N 10               
                  36.75   1:18.60 (1:18.60)     1:57.20 (38.60)   2:55.51 (1:36.91)
        3:17.77 (22.26)   3:58.26 (1:02.75)     4:35.58 (37.32)   5:16.65 (1:18.39)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:41.24Y  x5:23.40        
     1) Straus, Leo P 10                2) Pahari, Anish 10               
     3) Wong, Andrew 10                 4) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
                  37.71   2:01.84 (2:01.84)     2:46.78 (44.94)   3:25.46 (1:23.62)
        4:07.02 (41.56)   4:42.82 (1:17.36)     5:23.40 (40.58)                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:30.35Y  x5:25.10        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 10              2) Franklin, Matthew A 10         
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  38.02   1:21.30 (1:21.30)     1:59.33 (38.03)   2:39.71 (1:18.41)
        2:57.37 (17.66)     3:18.86 (39.15)   5:25.10 (2:06.24)                    
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:27.38    5:27.27        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  37.62   1:18.90 (1:18.90)     1:58.83 (39.93)   2:52.33 (1:33.43)
        3:25.58 (33.25)   4:08.61 (1:16.28)   5:27.27 (1:18.66)                    
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:24.37    5:35.18        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 10            4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  37.26   1:21.35 (1:21.35)                       2:51.90 (1:30.55)
                            3:10.66 (18.76)     3:30.79 (20.13)   5:35.18 (2:24.52)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:38.48    5:49.18        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Shao, Julien H 10              
     3) Pan, John 8                     4) Truong, Koa 9                  
                  36.78   1:54.75 (1:54.75)     2:37.02 (42.27)                    
            2:55.85 ( )         4:54.26 ( )     5:49.18 (54.92)                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:32.27    4:05.77        
      Did not finish
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 9             2) Fulnecky, Iain 10              
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
                  38.57   1:21.51 (1:21.51)                                        
            2:00.74 ( )         2:54.47 ( )     3:21.66 (27.19)   4:05.77 (1:11.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:21.08   7/14/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.80    2:26.87        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Darcy, James F 10               4) Sims, Douglas J 10             
                  37.70     1:17.12 (39.42)     1:52.35 (35.23)     2:26.87 (34.52)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:34.31    2:28.81        
     1) Fulnecky, Iain 10               2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Tuchman, Dylan J 10             4) Babej, Alexander C 10          
                  39.04                               57.19 ( )   2:28.81 (1:31.62)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:32.00    2:30.92        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Kuo, Derrick 10                
     3) Townsend, Chance J 10           4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  43.81     1:22.55 (38.74)     1:59.15 (36.60)     2:30.92 (31.77)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:48.79    2:38.35        
     1) Carr, Oliver S 10               2) Mente, Daniel S 10             
     3) Tollit, Alex R 10               4) Anton, Willem G 9              
                  41.35     1:25.49 (44.14)     2:03.83 (38.34)     2:38.35 (34.52)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:51.89    2:38.82        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  42.12     1:25.48 (43.36)     2:04.62 (39.14)     2:38.82 (34.20)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.95    2:40.39        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 9             4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  38.70     1:25.34 (46.64)     2:08.21 (42.87)     2:40.39 (32.18)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:46.41    2:43.68        
     1) Lin, Rong Geng 10               2) Chan, Aidan 10                 
     3) Chang, Matthew A 9              4) Dissanayake, Ryan B 10         
                  41.24     1:26.89 (45.65)     2:08.61 (41.72)     2:43.68 (35.07)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:38.49    2:44.74        
     1) Barry, Cian N 10                2) Puskas, Marcel 10              
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Liu, Jared 10                  
                  41.33     1:32.05 (50.72)     2:10.26 (38.21)     2:44.74 (34.48)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.09Y  x2:44.86        
     1) Wong, Andrew 10                 2) Pahari, Anish 10               
     3) Franklin, Matthew A 10          4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  49.51     1:29.49 (39.98)     2:14.86 (45.37)     2:44.86 (30.00)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:49.62    2:48.46        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  42.38     1:32.23 (49.85)     2:13.35 (41.12)     2:48.46 (35.11)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:20.81Y  x2:51.40        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 10             2) Wang, Ethan 10                 
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Quinlan, Daniel R 10           
                  43.86     1:33.26 (49.40)     2:15.93 (42.67)     2:51.40 (35.47)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:56.67    2:55.56        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Truong, Koa 9                  
     3) Shao, Julien H 10               4) Pan, John 8                    
                  41.44     1:33.61 (52.17)     2:14.60 (40.99)     2:55.56 (40.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                29.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.40      27.99 AGZ    
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.76      28.19 AGZ    
  3 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.83      28.39 AGZ    
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.77      28.43 AGZ    
  5 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.97      28.56 AGZ    
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.34      28.74 AGZ    
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.77      28.92 AGZ    
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.15      29.06 AGZ    
  9 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.20      29.11 AGZ    
 10 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    30.05      29.16 AGZ    
 11 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.84Y     29.27 JO     
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.05      29.42 JO     
 13 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.71      29.57 JO     
 14 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.43S     29.59 JO     
 15 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      29.44      29.65 JO     
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.89      29.78 JO     
 17 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    26.87Y     29.79 JO     
 18 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.44      29.83 JO     
 19 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      29.88      29.84 JO     
 20 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.51      29.89 JO     
 21 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.41      30.01 JO     
 22 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.62      30.05 JO     
 23 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.92      30.25 JO     
 24 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.40      30.34 JO     
 25 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR    27.82Y     30.40 JO     
 26 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.87Y     30.45 JO     
 27 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.60      30.50 JO     
 28 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.67      30.56 JO     
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.75      30.61 JO     
 30 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.59Y     30.85        
 31 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      30.90        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.46      31.15        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.88Y     31.40        
 34 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.61Y     31.42        
 35 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.89Y     31.47        
 36 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.07S     31.79        
 37 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    26.81Y     31.80        
 38 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.62Y     31.85        
 39 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.49S     32.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 57.72    8/9/2017 Christian Lee at 2017 VA Easte, METRO-MR     
              1:03.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:06.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.63    1:01.93 AGZ    
                  30.59     1:01.93 (31.34)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.21    1:02.06 AGZ    
                  30.20     1:02.06 (31.86)                                        
  3 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.22    1:02.52 AGZ    
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.13    1:02.94 AGZ    
                  29.87     1:02.94 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:03.03 AGZ    
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.15    1:03.15 AGZ    
                  30.26     1:03.15 (32.89)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.92    1:03.29 AGZ    
                  30.95     1:03.29 (32.34)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:05.46    1:03.37 AGZ    
                  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)                                        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.69    1:03.43 AGZ    
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)                                        
 10 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.94    1:03.86 AGZ    
                  29.96     1:03.86 (33.90)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:05.26    1:04.79 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.79 (33.90)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.50    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.19Y   1:04.90 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.90 (33.82)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.84    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.37 (34.02)                                        
 15 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.02    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.44 (34.83)                                        
 16 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.38    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.47 (34.28)                                        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.91    1:05.72 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)                                        
 18 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:05.99 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)                                        
 19 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:06.08    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.17 (34.43)                                        
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.07    1:06.51        
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)                                        
 21 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    59.63Y   1:06.62        
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)                                        
 22 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.72Y   1:06.70        
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)                                        
 23 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.70Y   1:07.25        
                  31.98     1:07.25 (35.27)                                        
 24 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.75    1:07.31        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)                                        
 25 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    59.64Y   1:07.57        
                  31.69     1:07.57 (35.88)                                        
 26 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.37Y   1:08.51        
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.95Y   1:08.99        
                  33.24     1:08.99 (35.75)                                        
 28 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.32Y   1:09.06        
                  33.53     1:09.06 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:05.44   7/28/2017 Christian Lee at Metro Long Co, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:04.68    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                2:17.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:25.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.54    2:12.89 AGZ    
                  30.27     1:03.80 (33.53)     1:38.54 (34.74)     2:12.89 (34.35)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.65    2:15.71 AGZ    
                  30.72     1:04.72 (34.00)     1:40.42 (35.70)     2:15.71 (35.29)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.50    2:16.03 AGZ    
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)     1:42.13 (35.84)     2:16.03 (33.90)
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.65    2:17.45 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:42.01 (36.00)     2:17.45 (35.44)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.86    2:18.06 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)     1:42.37 (35.75)     2:18.06 (35.69)
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:22.64    2:18.32 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)     1:44.20 (37.10)     2:18.32 (34.12)
  7 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.69    2:18.48 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:44.28 (36.38)     2:18.48 (34.20)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.02Y   2:18.61 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:43.46 (36.47)     2:18.61 (35.15)
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:21.33    2:18.85 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.60 (35.11)     1:43.31 (36.71)     2:18.85 (35.54)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.44    2:20.26 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)     1:44.76 (36.72)     2:20.26 (35.50)
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.69    2:20.58 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.74 (35.02)     1:42.99 (37.25)     2:20.58 (37.59)
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:06.60Y   2:21.06 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.87 (35.87)     1:44.88 (37.01)     2:21.06 (36.18)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.15    2:22.22 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.43 (36.99)     2:22.22 (36.79)
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.74Y   2:24.06 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)     1:49.40 (39.11)     2:24.06 (34.66)
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.03    2:26.49        
                  32.15     1:09.37 (37.22)     1:48.00 (38.63)     2:26.49 (38.49)
 16 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:23.11S   2:26.51        
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)     1:48.29 (38.27)     2:26.51 (38.22)
 17 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:08.17Y   2:28.63        
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:49.93 (39.49)     2:28.63 (38.70)
 18 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.84    2:31.45        
                  31.69     1:08.60 (36.91)     1:49.68 (41.08)     2:31.45 (41.77)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.67Y   2:31.64        
                  34.27     1:11.95 (37.68)     1:51.97 (40.02)     2:31.64 (39.67)
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.28Y   2:33.90        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:53.17 (41.48)     2:33.90 (40.73)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31Y        DQ        
      False start
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:49.90 (38.56)          DQ (37.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:28.69   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 4:23.82    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                4:51.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:14.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.49    4:39.62 AGZ    
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:17.37 (36.17)
        2:53.18 (35.81)     3:29.18 (36.00)     4:04.88 (35.70)     4:39.62 (34.74)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:44.59    4:39.72 AGZ    
                  31.54     1:06.32 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.61)     2:17.79 (35.86)
        2:53.82 (36.03)     3:30.18 (36.36)     4:05.95 (35.77)     4:39.72 (33.77)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.00    4:40.38 AGZ    
                  31.28     1:05.57 (34.29)     1:41.23 (35.66)     2:17.41 (36.18)
        2:53.53 (36.12)     3:29.93 (36.40)     4:06.33 (36.40)     4:40.38 (34.05)
  4 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.71    4:52.66 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.92 (36.73)     1:47.52 (37.60)     2:25.14 (37.62)
        3:02.56 (37.42)     3:39.94 (37.38)     4:17.42 (37.48)     4:52.66 (35.24)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.31    4:53.05 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:47.10 (37.78)     2:24.49 (37.39)
        3:02.13 (37.64)     3:39.76 (37.63)     4:16.53 (36.77)     4:53.05 (36.52)
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.82    4:55.01 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:46.75 (37.38)     2:24.38 (37.63)
        3:02.42 (38.04)     3:40.24 (37.82)     4:17.90 (37.66)     4:55.01 (37.11)
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.04    4:56.24 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.05 (37.30)     1:49.15 (39.10)     2:27.52 (38.37)
        3:06.07 (38.55)     3:44.59 (38.52)     4:21.86 (37.27)     4:56.24 (34.38)
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  4:57.12S   4:56.96 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.50 (37.44)     1:50.17 (38.67)     2:28.81 (38.64)
        3:07.36 (38.55)     3:45.45 (38.09)     4:23.19 (37.74)     4:56.96 (33.77)
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.46    4:57.56 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:48.33 (38.03)     2:26.16 (37.83)
        3:04.26 (38.10)     3:42.68 (38.42)     4:20.71 (38.03)     4:57.56 (36.85)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:04.45    4:58.56 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)     1:49.06 (37.95)     2:27.37 (38.31)
        3:06.38 (39.01)     3:45.21 (38.83)     4:23.30 (38.09)     4:58.56 (35.26)
 11 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.94    4:59.91 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)     1:48.49 (38.19)     2:27.56 (39.07)
        3:06.70 (39.14)     3:45.43 (38.73)     4:23.85 (38.42)     4:59.91 (36.06)
 12 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.37    5:00.32 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.05 (37.80)     1:50.78 (38.73)     2:29.94 (39.16)
        3:08.75 (38.81)     3:47.11 (38.36)     4:26.10 (38.99)     5:00.32 (34.22)
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.72    5:01.63 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.40 (37.25)     1:48.76 (38.36)     2:27.16 (38.40)
        3:05.72 (38.56)     3:45.35 (39.63)     4:24.25 (38.90)     5:01.63 (37.38)
 14 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:07.53    5:03.53 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)     1:50.36 (39.05)     2:29.57 (39.21)
        3:08.92 (39.35)     3:48.45 (39.53)     4:27.04 (38.59)     5:03.53 (36.49)
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:43.93Y   5:04.78 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)     1:51.70 (38.54)     2:29.76 (38.06)
        3:08.22 (38.46)     3:47.47 (39.25)     4:25.98 (38.51)     5:04.78 (38.80)
 16 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.94    5:05.61 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)     1:51.17 (38.72)     2:30.22 (39.05)
        3:09.31 (39.09)     3:48.92 (39.61)     4:28.06 (39.14)     5:05.61 (37.55)
 17 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:50.58Y   5:07.39 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.49 (38.89)     1:53.50 (40.01)     2:33.37 (39.87)
        3:12.19 (38.82)     3:51.26 (39.07)     4:29.56 (38.30)     5:07.39 (37.83)
 18 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:09.44    5:08.08 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.94 (37.96)     1:50.94 (39.00)     2:30.34 (39.40)
        3:09.69 (39.35)     3:49.68 (39.99)     4:28.95 (39.27)     5:08.08 (39.13)
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.44S   5:08.63 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.82 (38.97)     1:53.18 (39.36)     2:33.03 (39.85)
        3:12.14 (39.11)     3:51.81 (39.67)     4:31.01 (39.20)     5:08.63 (37.62)
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.58    5:10.22 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.59 (38.65)     1:52.35 (39.76)     2:32.29 (39.94)
        3:12.76 (40.47)     3:53.08 (40.32)     4:32.73 (39.65)     5:10.22 (37.49)
 21 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:38.64Y   5:10.45 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.25 (38.94)     1:50.61 (38.36)     2:31.37 (40.76)
        3:11.16 (39.79)     3:52.73 (41.57)     4:33.64 (40.91)     5:10.45 (36.81)
 22 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.14    5:11.25 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)     1:53.62 (39.93)     2:33.37 (39.75)
        3:12.70 (39.33)     3:52.82 (40.12)     4:32.84 (40.02)     5:11.25 (38.41)
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:45.02Y   5:11.95 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:55.08 (40.44)     2:36.48 (41.40)
        3:16.12 (39.64)     3:56.68 (40.56)     4:34.18 (37.50)     5:11.95 (37.77)
 24 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:51.09Y   5:12.52 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.11 (40.44)     1:56.89 (40.78)     2:37.66 (40.77)
        3:18.19 (40.53)     3:57.61 (39.42)     4:36.48 (38.87)     5:12.52 (36.04)
 25 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:48.04Y   5:12.95 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.96 (40.39)     1:57.72 (40.76)     2:38.21 (40.49)
        3:18.45 (40.24)     3:58.34 (39.89)     4:37.17 (38.83)     5:12.95 (35.78)
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.47    5:13.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.49 (38.48)     1:51.68 (39.19)     2:31.88 (40.20)
        3:12.46 (40.58)     3:53.53 (41.07)     4:34.04 (40.51)     5:13.18 (39.14)
 27 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:53.67Y   5:14.83        
                  36.40     1:16.22 (39.82)     1:56.65 (40.43)     2:37.37 (40.72)
        3:17.71 (40.34)     3:56.93 (39.22)     4:36.42 (39.49)     5:14.83 (38.41)
 28 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.84Y   5:17.87        
                  35.40     1:15.02 (39.62)     1:55.05 (40.03)     2:35.73 (40.68)
        3:16.86 (41.13)     3:58.12 (41.26)     4:38.46 (40.34)     5:17.87 (39.41)
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.41Y   5:19.12        
                  36.96     1:17.90 (40.94)     1:59.18 (41.28)     2:40.10 (40.92)
        3:20.51 (40.41)     4:00.67 (40.16)     4:40.54 (39.87)     5:19.12 (38.58)
 30 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.98Y   5:20.21        
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)     1:56.70 (41.23)     2:37.89 (41.19)
        3:18.63 (40.74)     3:59.71 (41.08)     4:40.35 (40.64)     5:20.21 (39.86)
 31 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:51.99Y   5:24.67        
                  35.43     1:16.28 (40.85)     1:57.78 (41.50)     2:39.09 (41.31)
        3:20.46 (41.37)     4:02.45 (41.99)     4:43.99 (41.54)     5:24.67 (40.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2018Metro LC: * 29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.21      32.15 AGZ    
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.74      32.47 AGZ    
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.75      33.26 AGZ    
  4 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.65      33.57 AGZ    
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.94      33.58 AGZ    
  6 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.78      33.70 AGZ    
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.75      33.75 AGZ    
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.14      33.83 AGZ    
  9 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.15S     34.21 AGZ    
 10 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.66      34.22 AGZ    
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.29      34.23 AGZ    
 12 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.94      34.28 AGZ    
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.66Y     34.32 AGZ    
 14 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.25      34.76 JO     
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.44Y     35.00 JO     
 16 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    35.43      35.18 JO     
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.49      35.21 JO     
 18 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.25      35.31 JO     
 19 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.28      35.34 JO     
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.55      35.47 JO     
 21 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.47Y     35.50 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.26      35.60 JO     
 23 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.00      35.77 JO     
 24 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    31.91Y     35.94 JO     
 25 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.69      35.96 JO     
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.49      36.05        
 27 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.47Y     36.08        
 28 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.50Y     36.23        
 29 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    31.98Y     36.61        
 30 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.50S     36.80        
 31 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.94Y     36.99        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.20   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:05.72    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                1:13.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:18.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:12.50    1:09.02 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:09.02 (35.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.59    1:09.84 AGZ    
                  33.93     1:09.84 (35.91)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.66    1:10.45 AGZ    
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:10.91    1:10.84 AGZ    
                  34.72     1:10.84 (36.12)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.31    1:12.25 AGZ    
                  35.23     1:12.25 (37.02)                                        
  6 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.76    1:12.49 AGZ    
                  34.76     1:12.49 (37.73)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.41    1:12.54 AGZ    
                  35.33     1:12.54 (37.21)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.11    1:12.66 AGZ    
                  35.66     1:12.66 (37.00)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.79    1:13.73 JO     
                  36.35     1:13.73 (37.38)                                        
 10 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.33    1:13.82 JO     
                  36.86     1:13.82 (36.96)                                        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.13    1:14.71 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.71 (37.95)                                        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:17.84    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.24 (38.78)                                        
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.18    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.26 (38.40)                                        
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.19    1:15.47 JO     
                  37.30     1:15.47 (38.17)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.43    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.70 (38.93)                                        
 16 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:16.21    1:15.72 JO     
 17 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.28    1:15.94 JO     
                  37.33     1:15.94 (38.61)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.86Y   1:16.07 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.07 (39.15)                                        
 19 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.28    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.11 (39.74)                                        
 20 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.65    1:16.39 JO     
                  37.62     1:16.39 (38.77)                                        
 21 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:15.71    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.40 (39.81)                                        
 22 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.59    1:16.55 JO     
                  38.02     1:16.55 (38.53)                                        
 23 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:16.58 JO     
                  35.95     1:16.58 (40.63)                                        
 24 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.57Y   1:17.14 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.14 (39.79)                                        
 25 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          1:17.14    1:17.41 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.41 (39.44)                                        
 26 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.79Y   1:17.79 JO     
                  37.70     1:17.79 (40.09)                                        
 27 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:17.99    1:17.85 JO     
                  37.77     1:17.85 (40.08)                                        
 28 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.49    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.09 (41.06)                                        
 29 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.75Y   1:18.15 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.15 (40.25)                                        
 30 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.75Y   1:19.52        
                  37.78     1:19.52 (41.74)                                        
 31 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:16.54S   1:19.53        
                  38.74     1:19.53 (40.79)                                        
 32 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.51Y   1:23.86        
                  40.36     1:23.86 (43.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:19.82   1/12/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 BAC Invit, LIAC-MR    
                2:35.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.38    2:30.79 AGZ    
                  35.81     1:13.82 (38.01)     1:52.65 (38.83)     2:30.79 (38.14)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:41.34    2:31.49 AGZ    
                  34.70     1:13.90 (39.20)     1:54.04 (40.14)     2:31.49 (37.45)
  3 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:39.44    2:31.71 AGZ    
                  35.24     1:13.88 (38.64)     1:53.07 (39.19)     2:31.71 (38.64)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.50    2:34.89 AGZ    
                  35.01     1:13.79 (38.78)     1:54.56 (40.77)     2:34.89 (40.33)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.56    2:35.48 AGZ    
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)     1:57.04 (40.78)     2:35.48 (38.44)
  6 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.78    2:36.38 JO     
                  37.43     1:16.75 (39.32)     1:57.06 (40.31)     2:36.38 (39.32)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.41    2:37.30 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.03 (40.53)     1:57.85 (40.82)     2:37.30 (39.45)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.10    2:38.27 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.38 (41.09)     1:58.40 (41.02)     2:38.27 (39.87)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.97    2:38.41 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)     1:58.63 (40.88)     2:38.41 (39.78)
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:44.69    2:38.52 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.80 (40.24)     1:59.28 (41.48)     2:38.52 (39.24)
 11 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:15.85Y   2:39.37 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.97 (41.62)     2:00.61 (41.64)     2:39.37 (38.76)
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:47.42    2:40.29 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.85 (41.89)     2:01.00 (41.15)     2:40.29 (39.29)
 13 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.00    2:40.78 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.42 (41.24)     2:01.34 (40.92)     2:40.78 (39.44)
 14 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.30    2:40.87 JO     
                  38.15     1:18.62 (40.47)     2:00.98 (42.36)     2:40.87 (39.89)
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.96    2:41.56 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.59 (40.62)     2:01.11 (42.52)     2:41.56 (40.45)
 16 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          2:42.82    2:42.16 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.65 (41.56)     2:01.60 (41.95)     2:42.16 (40.56)
 17 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:42.18 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.82 (41.13)     2:01.01 (41.19)     2:42.18 (41.17)
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.56    2:42.18 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.18 (41.70)     2:01.72 (42.54)     2:42.18 (40.46)
 19 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:46.02    2:42.85 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)     2:01.78 (42.45)     2:42.85 (41.07)
 20 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.54    2:43.20 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.25 (41.68)     2:01.10 (42.85)     2:43.20 (42.10)
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.63    2:43.46 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.05 (41.72)     2:03.22 (42.17)     2:43.46 (40.24)
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.83    2:44.63 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.27 (41.48)     2:02.91 (42.64)     2:44.63 (41.72)
 23 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.23    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.78 (42.10)     2:02.83 (43.05)     2:44.70 (41.87)
 24 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.60    2:45.16 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.99 (42.43)     2:03.18 (42.19)     2:45.16 (41.98)
 25 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.44    2:45.17 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.15 (42.25)     2:03.55 (42.40)     2:45.17 (41.62)
 26 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:52.94    2:45.87 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.39 (42.24)     2:04.05 (42.66)     2:45.87 (41.82)
 27 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.10    2:45.92 JO     
                  40.22     1:21.95 (41.73)     2:04.74 (42.79)     2:45.92 (41.18)
 28 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.34    2:46.09 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.87 (41.99)     2:04.24 (43.37)     2:46.09 (41.85)
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.68    2:46.21 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.55 (42.68)     2:05.09 (42.54)     2:46.21 (41.12)
 30 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.85    2:46.31 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)     2:04.63 (43.08)     2:46.31 (41.68)
 31 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.91    2:48.06 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.17 (42.63)     2:06.34 (44.17)     2:48.06 (41.72)
 32 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.26    2:48.11 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.52 (44.18)     2:07.38 (43.86)     2:48.11 (40.73)
 33 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.70    2:48.49 JO     
                  40.15     1:23.53 (43.38)     2:07.16 (43.63)     2:48.49 (41.33)
 34 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:47.42    2:48.65 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)     2:05.38 (44.00)     2:48.65 (43.27)
 35 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:51.54    2:49.85 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.68 (44.71)     2:08.40 (42.72)     2:49.85 (41.45)
 36 Park, Nathaniel B         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.94    2:50.05 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)     2:07.52 (45.18)     2:50.05 (42.53)
 37 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.41    2:50.31 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.34 (43.21)     2:07.81 (44.47)     2:50.31 (42.50)
 38 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.76Y   2:50.53 JO     
                  40.89     1:26.10 (45.21)     2:09.78 (43.68)     2:50.53 (40.75)
 39 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.02    2:51.15 JO     
                  40.03     1:23.89 (43.86)     2:08.01 (44.12)     2:51.15 (43.14)
 40 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.39    2:52.11 JO     
                  41.35     1:24.76 (43.41)     2:08.94 (44.18)     2:52.11 (43.17)
 41 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.78    2:53.14 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.77 (44.48)   2:53.14 (1:28.37)                    
 42 Carley, Thomas            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:52.28    2:53.73 JO     
                  40.79     1:25.07 (44.28)     2:10.12 (45.05)     2:53.73 (43.61)
 43 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:31.04Y   2:54.55 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.67 (44.25)     2:10.36 (45.69)     2:54.55 (44.19)
 44 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.96    2:55.00        
                  41.37     1:25.66 (44.29)     2:10.03 (44.37)     2:55.00 (44.97)
 45 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.47    2:58.82        
                  40.76     1:26.74 (45.98)     2:14.26 (47.52)     2:58.82 (44.56)
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.88         DQ        
      False start
                  41.29     1:27.10 (45.81)     2:12.36 (45.26)          DQ (44.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                38.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.42      35.72 AGZ    
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.56      36.04 AGZ    
  3 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        37.93      36.52 AGZ    
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    39.29      36.60 AGZ    
  5 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        37.54      36.61 AGZ    
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.81      37.18 AGZ    
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.53      37.62 AGZ    
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.24      37.81 AGZ    
  9 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.96      37.91 AGZ    
 10 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        38.14      38.06 AGZ    
 11 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.64      38.10 AGZ    
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.10      38.32 AGZ    
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    38.51      38.50 AGZ    
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.34      38.52 AGZ    
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    39.98      38.61 JO     
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.12      38.66 JO     
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    39.02      38.90 JO     
 18 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        38.91      39.26 JO     
 19 Shibata, Naoki            11 Imagine Swimming-MR    39.59      39.30 JO     
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.05      39.34 JO     
 21 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.14      39.36 JO     
 22 Georges, Adelrhany        12 Huntington YMCA-MR     39.81      39.44 JO     
 23 Wu, Brendan S             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.10      39.89 JO     
 24 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    39.52      40.00 JO     
 25 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    40.04      40.03 JO     
 26 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.31      40.06 JO     
 27 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.26      40.25 JO     
 28 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.32      40.43        
 29 Leung, Lance              12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.89Y     40.59        
 30 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.14Y     40.91        
 31 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    36.09Y     41.15        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.01      41.16        
 33 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.44Y     41.38        
 34 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.45Y     42.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                            
2018Metro LC: * 1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:25.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:30.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.95    1:16.73 AGZ    
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.14    1:19.60 AGZ    
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.32    1:19.85 AGZ    
                  38.51     1:19.85 (41.34)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.85    1:20.08 AGZ    
                  38.28     1:20.08 (41.80)                                        
  5 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.47    1:22.12 AGZ    
                  39.66     1:22.12 (42.46)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.94    1:22.30 AGZ    
                  39.89     1:22.30 (42.41)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.85    1:22.60 AGZ    
                  39.50     1:22.60 (43.10)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:23.15    1:23.31 AGZ    
                  39.62     1:23.31 (43.69)                                        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.50    1:23.64 AGZ    
                  39.69     1:23.64 (43.95)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:23.13    1:23.71 AGZ    
                  40.41     1:23.71 (43.30)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.41    1:23.75 AGZ    
                  38.92     1:23.75 (44.83)                                        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:23.79 AGZ    
                  38.73     1:23.79 (45.06)                                        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.91    1:24.45 AGZ    
                  40.16     1:24.45 (44.29)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.56    1:25.10 AGZ    
                  40.48     1:25.10 (44.62)                                        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.00    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.52     1:25.40 (44.88)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.39    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.40 (45.21)                                        
 17 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.21    1:25.88 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.88 (44.58)                                        
 18 Shibata, Naoki            11 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.82     1:25.93 (45.11)                                        
 19 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.63    1:25.97 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.97 (45.41)                                        
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.85    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.80     1:25.99 (45.19)                                        
 21 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.40    1:26.09 JO     
                  40.92     1:26.09 (45.17)                                        
 22 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.09    1:26.68 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.68 (45.75)                                        
 23 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:22.25    1:26.83 JO     
                  40.18     1:26.83 (46.65)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.15    1:27.70 JO     
                  42.60     1:27.70 (45.10)                                        
 25 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.86    1:27.80 JO     
                  42.09     1:27.80 (45.71)                                        
 26 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.77Y   1:27.97 JO     
                  42.33     1:27.97 (45.64)                                        
 27 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.70    1:28.90 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.90 (46.80)                                        
 28 Park, Zeno Z              11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:26.87    1:29.14 JO     
                  42.16     1:29.14 (46.98)                                        
 29 Georges, Adelrhany        12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:28.66    1:29.18 JO     
                  42.41     1:29.18 (46.77)                                        
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.69    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.39     1:30.06 (46.67)                                        
 31 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:29.62    1:30.72 JO     
                  42.03     1:30.72 (48.69)                                        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.49    1:30.77 JO     
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)                                        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.51    1:31.93        
                  42.91     1:31.93 (49.02)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:30.51    1:32.11        
                  43.05     1:32.11 (49.06)                                        
 35 Milgram, Mark A           11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.73    1:32.87        
                  43.21     1:32.87 (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang                                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:58.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.92    2:43.10 AGZ    
                  37.86     1:19.75 (41.89)     2:01.62 (41.87)     2:43.10 (41.48)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.30    2:45.18 AGZ    
                  39.38     1:21.90 (42.52)     2:03.44 (41.54)     2:45.18 (41.74)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.51    2:48.11 AGZ    
                  39.76     1:22.10 (42.34)     2:05.16 (43.06)     2:48.11 (42.95)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:57.39    2:57.23 AGZ    
                  40.50     1:25.78 (45.28)     2:12.50 (46.72)     2:57.23 (44.73)
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.45    2:57.99 AGZ    
                  42.42     1:26.80 (44.38)     2:14.06 (47.26)     2:57.99 (43.93)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.05    2:58.38 AGZ    
                  41.56     1:25.58 (44.02)     2:11.99 (46.41)     2:58.38 (46.39)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:03.42    2:59.80 JO     
                  42.02     1:29.38 (47.36)     2:15.57 (46.19)     2:59.80 (44.23)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:59.95    3:00.18 JO     
                  41.02     1:27.93 (46.91)     2:15.57 (47.64)     3:00.18 (44.61)
  9 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:07.41    3:00.63 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)     2:14.33 (48.51)     3:00.63 (46.30)
 10 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.83    3:01.80 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.06 (47.19)     2:15.96 (46.90)     3:01.80 (45.84)
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.75    3:04.12 JO     
                  43.81     1:30.82 (47.01)     2:18.48 (47.66)     3:04.12 (45.64)
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:07.24    3:04.21 JO     
                  43.78     1:31.88 (48.10)     2:18.53 (46.65)     3:04.21 (45.68)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:09.55    3:04.68 JO     
                  42.59     1:31.79 (49.20)     2:18.45 (46.66)     3:04.68 (46.23)
 14 Park, Zeno Z              11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:08.21    3:04.91 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.12 (47.86)     2:18.72 (47.60)     3:04.91 (46.19)
 15 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  3:19.63    3:05.19 JO     
                  40.56     1:28.24 (47.68)     2:17.12 (48.88)     3:05.19 (48.07)
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:16.10    3:05.86 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.80 (47.17)     2:17.60 (48.80)     3:05.86 (48.26)
 17 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:14.01    3:06.02 JO     
                  42.39     1:30.21 (47.82)     2:19.19 (48.98)     3:06.02 (46.83)
 18 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     3:13.14    3:07.25 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.72 (47.61)     2:18.85 (48.13)     3:07.25 (48.40)
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.57    3:07.33 JO     
                  41.86     1:30.63 (48.77)     2:20.39 (49.76)     3:07.33 (46.94)
 20 Wu, Brendan S             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:09.54    3:08.05 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.99 (47.82)     2:21.36 (49.37)     3:08.05 (46.69)
 21 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:19.85    3:09.76 JO     
                  45.07     1:33.40 (48.33)     2:22.40 (49.00)     3:09.76 (47.36)
 22 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.89    3:10.63 JO     
                  43.57     1:31.49 (47.92)     2:20.36 (48.87)     3:10.63 (50.27)
 23 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:20.26    3:12.86 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.62 (49.71)     2:23.67 (50.05)     3:12.86 (49.19)
 24 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:19.73    3:12.98 JO     
                  44.16     1:32.66 (48.50)     2:23.64 (50.98)     3:12.98 (49.34)
 25 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:18.16    3:13.98 JO     
                  46.39     1:36.79 (50.40)     2:27.59 (50.80)     3:13.98 (46.39)
 26 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:20.15    3:14.33 JO     
                  44.23     1:34.47 (50.24)     2:25.56 (51.09)     3:14.33 (48.77)
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:13.47    3:16.95 JO     
                  45.28     1:36.14 (50.86)     2:26.76 (50.62)     3:16.95 (50.19)
 28 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:19.09    3:18.58 JO     
                  44.80     1:36.78 (51.98)     2:28.41 (51.63)     3:18.58 (50.17)
 29 Park, Nathaniel B         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.95    3:18.75 JO     
                  46.57     1:37.49 (50.92)     2:29.34 (51.85)     3:18.75 (49.41)
 30 Henschel, Jake F          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:19.79    3:21.11        
                  46.66     1:37.87 (51.21)     2:29.96 (52.09)     3:21.11 (51.15)
 -- Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.59         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.37     1:33.08 (47.71)     2:21.80 (48.72)          DQ (45.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                31.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                34.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.17      29.35 AGZ    
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR     31.46      30.14 AGZ    
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.98      30.42 AGZ    
  4 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.43      30.78 AGZ    
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.14      31.02 AGZ    
  6 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.57      31.14 AGZ    
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.33      31.44 AGZ    
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    31.97      31.45 AGZ    
  9 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.22      31.80 AGZ    
 10 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.49      31.91 JO     
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.37      31.95 JO     
 12 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        32.06      32.35 JO     
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      32.50      32.37 JO     
 14 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.03      32.49 JO     
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR    32.91      32.65 JO     
 16 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR       33.25      32.75 JO     
 17 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.70      32.86 JO     
 17 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR            32.85      32.86 JO     
 19 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR       32.19      32.88 JO     
 20 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.70      32.90 JO     
 21 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       34.10      32.93 JO     
 22 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.47      32.94 JO     
 23 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.70      32.97 JO     
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.05      33.14 JO     
 25 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.47      33.25 JO     
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.70Y     33.37 JO     
 27 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      32.87      33.56 JO     
 28 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.55      33.62 JO     
 29 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.87      33.84 JO     
 30 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.09      33.90 JO     
 30 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.82      33.90 JO     
 32 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.66      33.94 JO     
 33 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.36Y     33.95 JO     
 34 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.92      34.10 JO     
 35 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.64      34.19 JO     
 36 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.47Y     34.23 JO     
 37 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.65      34.24 JO     
 38 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    33.68      34.25 JO     
 39 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.91      34.40        
 40 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.21      34.42        
 41 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.63      34.53        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.79      34.64        
 43 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.85Y     34.66        
 44 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    34.23      34.84        
 45 Chan, Beau                11 Imagine Swimming-MR    30.63Y     34.99        
 46 Smith, Harrison           11 Imagine Swimming-MR    33.70      35.16        
 47 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.13      35.33        
 48 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.07S     35.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:04.51   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
                1:11.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.60    1:07.27 AGZ    
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.05    1:07.30 AGZ    
                  31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.44    1:07.79 AGZ    
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)                                        
  4 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.76    1:08.55 AGZ    
  5 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.71    1:10.01 AGZ    
                  33.14     1:10.01 (36.87)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          1:09.11    1:10.01 AGZ    
                  32.85     1:10.01 (37.16)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.03    1:10.40 AGZ    
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
  8 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.12    1:11.01 AGZ    
                  33.96     1:11.01 (37.05)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.10    1:11.28 AGZ    
                  33.87     1:11.28 (37.41)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.34    1:11.37 AGZ    
                  32.70     1:11.37 (38.67)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.94    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.51 (38.20)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.05    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
 13 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.85    1:11.83 JO     
                  31.95     1:11.83 (39.88)                                        
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:11.47    1:11.92 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.92 (37.51)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.37    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.16 (37.56)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.68    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.24 (38.96)                                        
 17 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.90    1:12.52 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)                                        
 18 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.83    1:12.70 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)                                        
 19 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:19.31    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.83 (38.52)                                        
 20 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.82Y   1:13.47 JO     
                  33.32     1:13.47 (40.15)                                        
 21 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:17.16    1:13.98 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)                                        
 22 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:17.67    1:14.01 JO     
                  33.60     1:14.01 (40.41)                                        
 23 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.33    1:14.32 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.32 (38.18)                                        
 24 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.01    1:14.44 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.44 (39.97)                                        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.50    1:14.78 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.78 (39.44)                                        
 26 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:15.82    1:14.82 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.82 (39.89)                                        
 27 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.54    1:14.91 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.91 (40.13)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.69    1:15.53 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.53 (41.18)                                        
 29 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.68    1:15.59 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.59 (40.90)                                        
 30 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:15.69 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.69 (40.72)                                        
 31 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.54    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.83 (40.36)                                        
 32 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.80Y   1:15.90 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)                                        
 33 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.41    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.42 (40.43)                                        
 34 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.60    1:16.99 JO     
 35 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.98    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.13 (42.05)                                        
 36 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.46    1:17.21 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)                                        
 37 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.90    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.28 (41.34)                                        
 38 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.59    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.29     1:17.31 (42.02)                                        
 39 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.90    1:17.56 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)                                        
 40 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.94    1:17.65 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.65 (40.68)                                        
 41 Miao, Owen                11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.52    1:18.17 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)                                        
 42 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.97    1:18.44 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.44 (42.44)                                        
 43 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.75    1:18.62 JO     
                  35.98     1:18.62 (42.64)                                        
 44 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.20    1:19.40 JO     
                  34.02     1:19.40 (45.38)                                        
 45 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.61    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.73 (42.47)                                        
 46 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.67    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
 47 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.85Y   1:20.09        
                  36.17     1:20.09 (43.92)                                        
 48 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.20    1:20.39        
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)                                        
 49 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.19Y   1:20.50        
                  37.36     1:20.50 (43.14)                                        
 50 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.78Y   1:20.51        
                  36.35     1:20.51 (44.16)                                        
 51 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:18.41    1:21.93        
                  35.08     1:21.93 (46.85)                                        
 52 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.03    1:22.38        
                  38.35     1:22.38 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:24.37   7/25/2014 Kabir Randhawa                             
2018Metro LC: * 2:20.24   5/27/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 BAC, BAD-MR     
                2:40.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.20    2:30.31 AGZ    
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)     1:50.85 (39.90)     2:30.31 (39.46)
  2 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          2:34.52    2:32.98 AGZ    
                  34.52     1:12.71 (38.19)     1:53.49 (40.78)     2:32.98 (39.49)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.37    2:35.25 AGZ    
                  35.39     1:14.88 (39.49)     1:56.54 (41.66)     2:35.25 (38.71)
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:35.55 AGZ    
                  34.80     1:14.09 (39.29)     1:55.96 (41.87)     2:35.55 (39.59)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:42.24    2:35.59 AGZ    
                  35.95     1:17.81 (41.86)   2:35.59 (1:17.78)                    
  6 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.00    2:35.90 AGZ    
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)     1:56.38 (41.63)     2:35.90 (39.52)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.52    2:36.57 AGZ    
                  35.46     1:15.53 (40.07)     1:56.20 (40.67)     2:36.57 (40.37)
  8 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.89    2:41.03 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.17 (40.13)     1:57.63 (42.46)     2:41.03 (43.40)
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.49    2:45.41 JO     
                  35.13     1:17.93 (42.80)     2:02.92 (44.99)     2:45.41 (42.49)
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.60    2:46.10 JO     
                  35.58     1:18.35 (42.77)     2:02.52 (44.17)     2:46.10 (43.58)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.42    2:48.52 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.17 (41.15)     2:02.71 (45.54)     2:48.52 (45.81)
 12 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.30    2:49.34 JO     
                  36.61     1:21.15 (44.54)     2:05.92 (44.77)     2:49.34 (43.42)
 13 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.65    2:50.49 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.39 (42.15)     2:03.10 (44.71)     2:50.49 (47.39)
 14 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.61    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.31 (43.15)     2:07.35 (46.04)     2:51.14 (43.79)
 15 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.81    2:52.43 JO     
                  37.16     1:21.41 (44.25)     2:07.54 (46.13)     2:52.43 (44.89)
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:54.89    2:53.35 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.80 (43.01)     2:08.95 (48.15)     2:53.35 (44.40)
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.67    2:56.42 JO     
                  36.64     1:22.14 (45.50)     2:11.37 (49.23)     2:56.42 (45.05)
 18 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.15Y   2:57.10 JO     
                  37.23     1:22.08 (44.85)     2:10.28 (48.20)     2:57.10 (46.82)
 19 Anton, Daniel             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.99S   3:00.77        
                  38.75     1:24.53 (45.78)     2:13.11 (48.58)     3:00.77 (47.66)
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.29    3:01.28        
                  39.01     1:25.61 (46.60)     2:13.84 (48.23)     3:01.28 (47.44)
 21 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:37.03Y   3:09.33        
                  41.09     1:32.02 (50.93)   3:09.33 (1:37.31)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 2:21.72    8/6/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 Eastern Zo, WEST-MR    
                2:35.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:46.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.42    2:28.02 AGZ    
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:53.23 (43.11)     2:28.02 (34.79)
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.56    2:30.00 AGZ    
                  31.13     1:10.49 (39.36)     1:55.17 (44.68)     2:30.00 (34.83)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.85    2:32.74 AGZ    
                  32.84     1:15.41 (42.57)     1:57.31 (41.90)     2:32.74 (35.43)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.09    2:34.73 AGZ    
                  34.12     1:13.67 (39.55)     1:59.75 (46.08)     2:34.73 (34.98)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:35.47    2:34.82 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:11.67 (39.11)     1:59.02 (47.35)     2:34.82 (35.80)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.81    2:35.53 AGZ    
                  34.09     1:15.07 (40.98)     2:00.89 (45.82)     2:35.53 (34.64)
  7 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.58    2:37.02 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.52 (40.14)   2:37.02 (1:23.50)                    
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.40    2:37.50 JO     
                  33.25     1:14.05 (40.80)     2:01.91 (47.86)     2:37.50 (35.59)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.50    2:38.13 JO     
                  33.10     1:15.20 (42.10)     2:03.11 (47.91)     2:38.13 (35.02)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.22Y   2:38.76 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.86 (39.13)     2:03.11 (50.25)     2:38.76 (35.65)
 11 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.82    2:38.88 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.23 (41.65)     2:04.59 (48.36)     2:38.88 (34.29)
 12 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.71    2:39.44 JO     
                  32.70     1:14.80 (42.10)     2:03.00 (48.20)     2:39.44 (36.44)
 13 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.17    2:39.69 JO     
                  34.30     1:15.50 (41.20)     2:03.48 (47.98)     2:39.69 (36.21)
 14 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.99Y   2:40.49 JO     
                  34.63     1:17.01 (42.38)     2:04.07 (47.06)     2:40.49 (36.42)
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.13    2:40.77 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.37 (41.70)     2:05.22 (47.85)     2:40.77 (35.55)
 16 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:43.24    2:41.01 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.32 (41.33)     2:04.93 (46.61)     2:41.01 (36.08)
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.41    2:42.40 JO     
                  35.71     1:19.30 (43.59)     2:07.24 (47.94)     2:42.40 (35.16)
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.20    2:42.42 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.22 (40.62)     2:07.73 (52.51)     2:42.42 (34.69)
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.43    2:42.45 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.07 (42.44)     2:05.56 (46.49)     2:42.45 (36.89)
 20 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.33    2:42.51 JO     
                  33.79     1:16.40 (42.61)     2:07.22 (50.82)     2:42.51 (35.29)
 21 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.78    2:42.63 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.77 (42.87)     2:08.06 (49.29)     2:42.63 (34.57)
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.12    2:43.17 JO     
                  32.24     1:16.75 (44.51)     2:08.48 (51.73)     2:43.17 (34.69)
 23 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:46.51    2:43.70 JO     
                  35.16     1:20.82 (45.66)     2:07.12 (46.30)     2:43.70 (36.58)
 24 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.01Y   2:43.85 JO     
                  34.76     1:17.78 (43.02)     2:07.03 (49.25)     2:43.85 (36.82)
 25 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.00    2:43.92 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.97 (41.71)     2:06.15 (46.18)     2:43.92 (37.77)
 26 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.26Y   2:44.27 JO     
                  34.78     1:16.02 (41.24)     2:09.47 (53.45)     2:44.27 (34.80)
 27 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.56Y   2:44.67 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.84 (41.27)     2:08.99 (50.15)     2:44.67 (35.68)
 28 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:27.94Y   2:44.79 JO     
                  35.28     1:19.51 (44.23)     2:08.73 (49.22)     2:44.79 (36.06)
 29 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.35    2:45.09 JO     
                  35.04     1:16.26 (41.22)     2:07.71 (51.45)     2:45.09 (37.38)
 30 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:25.20Y   2:45.90 JO     
                  34.45     1:19.23 (44.78)     2:08.10 (48.87)     2:45.90 (37.80)
 31 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.41    2:45.96 JO     
                  39.98     1:22.04 (42.06)     2:08.49 (46.45)     2:45.96 (37.47)
 32 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.52    2:47.50        
                  36.32     1:17.50 (41.18)     2:09.33 (51.83)     2:47.50 (38.17)
 33 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.49    2:50.86        
                  37.57     1:19.96 (42.39)     2:14.68 (54.72)     2:50.86 (36.18)
 34 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.60Y   2:51.72        
                  37.97     1:21.33 (43.36)     2:13.88 (52.55)     2:51.72 (37.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 5:05.18   6/26/2015 Hunter Kim at NJ-JS.Mace Memor, WEST-MR    
                6:01.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.88    5:12.26 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.72 (39.06)     1:53.49 (39.77)     2:32.86 (39.37)
        3:17.00 (44.14)     4:00.40 (43.40)     4:36.79 (36.39)     5:12.26 (35.47)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.02    5:25.95 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.69 (41.54)     2:01.29 (44.60)     2:45.57 (44.28)
        3:28.89 (43.32)     4:12.82 (43.93)     4:50.50 (37.68)     5:25.95 (35.45)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:38.65    5:27.46 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.80 (39.96)     1:56.07 (42.27)     2:38.52 (42.45)
        3:27.44 (48.92)     4:17.42 (49.98)     4:53.25 (35.83)     5:27.46 (34.21)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.09    5:27.77 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.50 (41.60)     2:01.00 (43.50)     2:43.16 (42.16)
        3:30.05 (46.89)     4:16.22 (46.17)     4:52.78 (36.56)     5:27.77 (34.99)
  5 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.91    5:27.85 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.10 (39.79)     1:57.66 (41.56)     2:38.52 (40.86)
        3:28.42 (49.90)     4:17.11 (48.69)     4:53.04 (35.93)     5:27.85 (34.81)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.20    5:31.53 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.84 (40.94)     2:00.02 (43.18)     2:43.02 (43.00)
        3:31.20 (48.18)     4:18.49 (47.29)     4:55.69 (37.20)     5:31.53 (35.84)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.42Y   5:31.85 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.65 (40.97)     1:59.74 (42.09)     2:41.68 (41.94)
        3:30.17 (48.49)     4:18.57 (48.40)     4:55.71 (37.14)     5:31.85 (36.14)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:37.91    5:40.01 JO     
                  34.95     1:17.01 (42.06)     1:59.91 (42.90)     2:41.97 (42.06)
        3:32.79 (50.82)     4:23.95 (51.16)     5:02.38 (38.43)     5:40.01 (37.63)
  9 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:50.84    5:40.50 JO     
                  38.99     1:21.84 (42.85)     2:04.60 (42.76)     2:47.37 (42.77)
        3:35.12 (47.75)     4:21.47 (46.35)     5:02.21 (40.74)     5:40.50 (38.29)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.66Y   5:41.89 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.73 (42.51)     2:03.26 (43.53)     2:46.63 (43.37)
        3:38.72 (52.09)     4:28.82 (50.10)     5:05.91 (37.09)     5:41.89 (35.98)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:49.71    5:42.84 JO     
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)     1:58.99 (42.62)     2:41.23 (42.24)
        3:34.80 (53.57)     4:27.04 (52.24)     5:05.21 (38.17)     5:42.84 (37.63)
 12 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:54.27    5:47.25 JO     
                  36.75     1:22.20 (45.45)     2:06.63 (44.43)     2:49.96 (43.33)
        3:39.91 (49.95)     4:31.48 (51.57)     5:09.63 (38.15)     5:47.25 (37.62)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.32    5:48.01 JO     
                  36.96     1:23.13 (46.17)     2:09.29 (46.16)     2:52.64 (43.35)
        3:42.99 (50.35)     4:32.28 (49.29)     5:12.55 (40.27)     5:48.01 (35.46)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.48    5:48.79 JO     
                  39.78     1:27.54 (47.76)     2:10.25 (42.71)     2:53.62 (43.37)
        3:41.29 (47.67)     4:30.69 (49.40)     5:09.75 (39.06)     5:48.79 (39.04)
 15 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:00.60    5:50.10 JO     
                  36.47     1:20.11 (43.64)     2:03.86 (43.75)     2:48.78 (44.92)
        3:40.02 (51.24)     4:30.19 (50.17)     5:11.17 (40.98)     5:50.10 (38.93)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.47    5:51.09 JO     
                  39.42     1:26.08 (46.66)     2:11.91 (45.83)     2:58.17 (46.26)
        3:43.44 (45.27)     4:30.98 (47.54)     5:11.14 (40.16)     5:51.09 (39.95)
 17 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          5:52.73    5:51.31 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.98 (40.10)     1:59.21 (44.23)     2:42.80 (43.59)
        3:39.78 (56.98)     4:33.69 (53.91)     5:12.81 (39.12)     5:51.31 (38.50)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  5:50.37    5:51.32 JO     
                  35.57     1:20.24 (44.67)     2:09.45 (49.21)     2:57.73 (48.28)
        3:45.04 (47.31)     4:33.63 (48.59)     5:15.82 (42.19)     5:51.32 (35.50)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.35Y   5:57.54 JO     
                  39.20     1:25.80 (46.60)     2:08.13 (42.33)     2:50.47 (42.34)
        3:46.74 (56.27)     4:39.90 (53.16)     5:18.91 (39.01)     5:57.54 (38.63)
 20 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:58.05    5:57.98 JO     
                  36.75     1:21.91 (45.16)     2:07.55 (45.64)     2:53.26 (45.71)
        3:47.35 (54.09)     4:41.03 (53.68)     5:19.86 (38.83)     5:57.98 (38.12)
 21 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:47.52S   6:00.49 JO     
                  39.17     1:27.27 (48.10)     2:10.76 (43.49)     2:54.67 (43.91)
        3:47.22 (52.55)     4:41.19 (53.97)     5:21.70 (40.51)     6:00.49 (38.79)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
2018Metro LC: * 1:51.86   7/25/2014 WEST  T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. T, WEST-MR    
                         sukikawa, N. Torres                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.90    1:56.79        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)     1:29.23 (30.12)     1:56.79 (27.56)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.64    1:57.57        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Francis, Isaih 11              
                  29.55       58.72 (29.17)     1:28.14 (29.42)     1:57.57 (29.43)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.25    2:00.99        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Nus, Ethan D 11                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 11             4) Chu, Allan 12                  
                  30.91     1:00.94 (30.03)     1:31.18 (30.24)     2:00.99 (29.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.16    2:01.67        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Jiang, Kevin 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)     1:32.78 (28.91)     2:01.67 (28.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.85    2:02.76        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  30.14     1:00.79 (30.65)     1:31.69 (30.90)     2:02.76 (31.07)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:51.10Y   2:03.49        
     1) Engel, Eric R 12                2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Oliver K 12              4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  31.32     1:02.31 (30.99)     1:33.93 (31.62)     2:03.49 (29.56)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:08.00    2:06.41        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Sanchez, Erick S 12            
     3) Manigbas, Benjamin 12           4) Dwyer, Luke N 12               
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)     1:35.75 (31.86)     2:06.41 (30.66)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.66    2:06.95        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
     3) Pique, Yahro D 12               4) Miao, Owen 11                  
                  30.24     1:01.55 (31.31)     1:33.27 (31.72)     2:06.95 (33.68)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:54.52Y   2:07.21        
     1) Chan, Beau 11                   2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  32.86     1:05.51 (32.65)     1:37.47 (31.96)     2:07.21 (29.74)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.21   x2:07.93        
     1) Zhao, Matthew J 11              2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
                  32.43     1:05.31 (32.88)     1:38.20 (32.89)     2:07.93 (29.73)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.10    2:09.39        
     1) Gill, George Erich E 12         2) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
     3) Henschel, Jake F 11             4) Javaheri, Kouros S 11          
                  31.66     1:04.39 (32.73)     1:37.45 (33.06)     2:09.39 (31.94)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:07.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Park, Zeno Z 11                 4) Lyubman, Ron A 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:07.34   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:06.19   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Fei, M. M, LIAC-MR    
                         a, A. Tsai                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.19    4:21.77        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 11                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 11             4) Chu, Allan 12                  
                  31.77   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:37.79 (31.99)   2:12.63 (1:06.83)
        2:42.95 (30.32)   3:17.73 (1:05.10)     3:48.48 (30.75)   4:21.77 (1:04.04)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.14Y   4:22.87        
     1) Londono, Nicholas G 12          2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
                  30.33   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.26 (33.37)   2:11.80 (1:08.91)
        2:43.87 (32.07)   3:20.10 (1:08.30)     3:49.78 (29.68)   4:22.87 (1:02.77)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:26.29    4:22.94        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Dwyer, Luke N 12               
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  31.41   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:37.24 (32.09)   2:12.35 (1:07.20)
        2:44.28 (31.93)   3:19.07 (1:06.72)     3:49.48 (30.41)   4:22.94 (1:03.87)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:27.33    4:29.12        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.45   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:37.57 (31.09)   2:12.31 (1:05.83)
        2:46.73 (34.42)   3:24.98 (1:12.67)     3:56.31 (31.33)   4:29.12 (1:04.14)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:18.29    4:30.83        
     1) Green, Sean T 11                2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
                  32.28   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:38.90 (31.67)   2:14.79 (1:07.56)
        2:46.89 (32.10)   3:22.59 (1:07.80)     3:55.84 (33.25)   4:30.83 (1:08.24)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:06.64Y   4:36.98        
     1) Malionek, Brayden R 12          2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Eric R 12                4) Engel, Oliver K 12             
                  31.42                             1:39.80 ( )         2:16.80 ( )
        2:50.91 (34.11)   3:28.49 (1:11.69)     4:00.65 (32.16)   4:36.98 (1:08.49)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:43.73    4:38.58        
     1) Francis, Isaih 11               2) Terri, Julian K 12             
     3) Terri, Kyle D 11                4) Delgado, Vince L 11            
                  32.11                             1:41.27 ( )         2:19.20 ( )
        2:53.53 (34.33)   3:31.08 (1:11.88)     4:03.21 (32.13)   4:38.58 (1:07.50)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.08    4:39.32        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Pique, Yahro D 12              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
                  31.21   1:05.04 (1:05.04)                       2:14.46 (1:09.42)
        2:47.63 (33.17)   3:25.94 (1:11.48)     4:00.40 (34.46)   4:39.32 (1:13.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.99   x4:43.55        
     1) Siegel, William H 11            2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Gomez, Sebastian 11             4) Fayngersh, David N 12          
                  33.33   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:45.14 (34.73)   2:23.80 (1:13.39)
        2:56.03 (32.23)   3:32.53 (1:08.73)     4:06.67 (34.14)   4:43.55 (1:11.02)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:37.87    4:44.89        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Park, Zeno Z 11                 4) Lyubman, Ron A 12              
                  31.02   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:39.34 (35.48)   2:21.99 (1:18.13)
        2:55.85 (33.86)   3:35.33 (1:13.34)     4:07.71 (32.38)   4:44.89 (1:09.56)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.82Y   4:51.57        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  33.71   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:49.88 (36.50)   2:29.07 (1:15.69)
        3:03.78 (34.71)   3:43.14 (1:14.07)     4:15.35 (32.21)   4:51.57 (1:08.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:06.74   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Tsai, B., LIAC-MR     
                         Kern, A. Fei                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:14.70    2:11.00        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 12                2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Francis, Isaih 11               4) Kim, Joshua T 12               
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)     1:40.98 (31.92)     2:11.00 (30.02)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.91    2:11.26        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Brady, Timothy M 11            
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     1:43.71 (30.10)     2:11.26 (27.55)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.74    2:11.91        
     1) Chu, Allan 12                   2) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  33.06     1:15.29 (42.23)     1:42.31 (27.02)     2:11.91 (29.60)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.20    2:15.24        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  37.28     1:14.66 (37.38)     1:46.69 (32.03)     2:15.24 (28.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.27    2:17.22        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 11             2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  35.47     1:14.03 (38.56)     1:46.61 (32.58)     2:17.22 (30.61)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:17.65   x2:18.16        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  34.34     1:13.45 (39.11)     1:47.81 (34.36)     2:18.16 (30.35)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              2:03.96Y   2:19.76        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Engel, Eric R 12               
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  42.20     1:18.07 (35.87)     1:51.10 (33.03)     2:19.76 (28.66)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:04.39Y   2:19.95        
     1) Yi, Ethan 12                    2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  37.31     1:15.78 (38.47)     1:50.34 (34.56)     2:19.95 (29.61)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:23.36    2:22.00        
     1) Maselli, Paolo 12               2) Park, Zeno Z 11                
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 12               4) Popovic, Petar 12              
                  39.59     1:18.19 (38.60)     1:53.76 (35.57)     2:22.00 (28.24)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.69         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Pique, Yahro D 12               4) Miao, Owen 11                  
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)     1:55.12 (39.28)          DQ (27.08)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
2018Metro LC: * 4:37.33   7/28/2017 LIAC   M. Beehler, A. Tsai, E., LIAC-MR    
                          Santana, A. Fei                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:51.82    4:49.18        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 12                4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  36.55   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:52.09 (37.10)   2:32.45 (1:17.46)
        3:05.77 (33.32)   3:44.06 (1:11.61)     4:15.02 (30.96)   4:49.18 (1:05.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:37.33    4:55.57        
     1) Green, Sean T 11                2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  37.34   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:54.82 (38.06)   2:36.42 (1:19.66)
        3:10.23 (33.81)   3:48.30 (1:11.88)     4:20.33 (32.03)   4:55.57 (1:07.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:58.01    5:00.76        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Peitler, Matthew 11            
                  37.77   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:56.34 (39.65)   2:40.86 (1:24.17)
        3:15.63 (34.77)   3:54.49 (1:13.63)     4:25.95 (31.46)   5:00.76 (1:06.27)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:09.11    5:02.47        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Brady, Timothy M 11            
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  36.55                             1:56.93 ( )         2:44.48 ( )
        3:18.40 (33.92)   3:58.82 (1:14.34)     4:29.11 (30.29)   5:02.47 (1:03.65)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.00    5:04.98        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  38.92   1:20.25 (1:20.25)     1:59.19 (38.94)   2:44.27 (1:24.02)
        3:18.88 (34.61)   3:59.98 (1:15.71)     4:31.34 (31.36)   5:04.98 (1:05.00)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:13.16   x5:11.06        
     1) Park, Nathaniel B 12            2) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  38.03   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     1:58.81 (39.69)                    
            3:20.91 ( )         4:03.23 ( )     4:35.06 (31.83)   5:11.06 (1:07.83)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:40.83Y   5:11.15        
     1) Yi, Ethan 12                    2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  39.36   1:20.63 (1:20.63)     2:00.06 (39.43)   2:43.59 (1:22.96)
        3:19.97 (36.38)   4:04.19 (1:20.60)     4:36.09 (31.90)   5:11.15 (1:06.96)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:56.03    5:21.67        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Pique, Yahro D 12              
                  37.98   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     2:00.68 (40.76)   2:47.53 (1:27.61)
        3:25.76 (38.23)   4:11.50 (1:23.97)     4:44.28 (32.78)   5:21.67 (1:10.17)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:21.18    5:24.29        
     1) Francis, Isaih 11               2) Kim, Joshua T 12               
     3) Anton, Daniel 12                4) Manigbas, Benjamin 12          
                  39.33   1:21.32 (1:21.32)     2:03.31 (41.99)   2:47.90 (1:26.58)
        3:24.23 (36.33)   4:09.95 (1:22.05)     4:43.77 (33.82)   5:24.29 (1:14.34)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:48.03Y   5:25.75        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Engel, Eric R 12               
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  39.44   1:18.83 (1:18.83)     2:06.45 (47.62)   2:58.02 (1:39.19)
        3:34.13 (36.11)   4:15.11 (1:17.09)     4:47.50 (32.39)   5:25.75 (1:10.64)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:32.55    5:28.27        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Park, Zeno Z 11                
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 12               4) Han, Jason T 12                
                  37.32                             1:59.58 ( )         2:44.66 ( )
        3:21.46 (36.80)   4:08.91 (1:24.25)     4:44.59 (35.68)   5:28.27 (1:19.36)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:33.81    5:29.21        
     1) Henschel, Jake F 11             2) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 11           4) Gill, George Erich E 12        
                  41.24   1:26.09 (1:26.09)     2:10.97 (44.88)   2:58.96 (1:32.87)
        3:36.20 (37.24)   4:19.89 (1:20.93)     4:52.52 (32.63)   5:29.21 (1:09.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                             
2018Metro LC: * 24.39    8/3/2017 Adell Sabovic at LC Senior Zon, AGUA-MR      
                27.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.57 AGZ    
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.11      26.04 AGZ    
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR    25.99      26.06 AGZ    
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.72      26.24 AGZ    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.48      26.35 AGZ    
  6 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.68      26.41 AGZ    
  7 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.99      26.63 AGZ    
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.62      26.67 AGZ    
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        26.32      26.69 AGZ    
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.57      26.69 AGZ    
 11 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.08      26.71 AGZ    
 12 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.86      26.87 AGZ    
 13 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.94Y     26.92 AGZ    
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.84      26.93 AGZ    
 15 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.33Y     26.96 AGZ    
 16 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.13      27.04 AGZ    
 16 Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.71      27.04 AGZ    
 18 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    23.25Y     27.08 AGZ    
 19 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.85      27.14 AGZ    
 19 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    27.42      27.14 AGZ    
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.50      27.14 AGZ    
 22 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.56      27.22 AGZ    
 23 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR             27.69      27.31 AGZ    
 24 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.12      27.32 AGZ    
 24 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.19      27.32 AGZ    
 26 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.33      27.36 AGZ    
 27 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.41      27.37 AGZ    
 28 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.41 JO     
 29 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      27.44 JO     
 30 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.83Y     27.48 JO     
 31 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66Y     27.53 JO     
 31 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.20      27.53 JO     
 33 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80      27.59 JO     
 34 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.18      27.67 JO     
 35 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.64      27.70 JO     
 36 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.24      27.73 JO     
 37 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.52Y     27.76 JO     
 38 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.61      27.77 JO     
 38 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.78S     27.77 JO     
 40 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.55      27.79 JO     
 40 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.79      27.79 JO     
 42 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.59      27.81 JO     
 43 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.27      27.84 JO     
 44 Chon, Samuel B            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.49      27.93        
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.71Y     27.99        
 46 Wong, Jansen C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.86      28.02        
 47 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.21S     28.05        
 47 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.61Y     28.05        
 49 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      28.21        
 50 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.19Y     28.26        
 51 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.78Y     28.31        
 52 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.72Y     28.40        
 53 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.56Y     28.45        
 54 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.60Y     28.51        
 55 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.29Y     28.84        
 56 Chin, Everett J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49Y     28.92        
 57 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.85      29.24        
 -- Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 54.76   7/24/2015 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
                58.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.24      56.21 AGZ    
                  27.59       56.21 (28.62)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.13      56.58 AGZ    
                  27.74       56.58 (28.84)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.29      56.76 AGZ    
                  27.71       56.76 (29.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR    56.98      57.08 AGZ    
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.03      57.08 AGZ    
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)                                        
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.19      57.15 AGZ    
                  27.48       57.15 (29.67)                                        
  7 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.42      57.35 AGZ    
                  27.77       57.35 (29.58)                                        
  8 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.48      57.53 AGZ    
                  27.92       57.53 (29.61)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.29      57.60 AGZ    
                  28.04       57.60 (29.56)                                        
 10 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.98      57.62 AGZ    
                  27.06       57.62 (30.56)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.59      57.95 AGZ    
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)                                        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.14      58.17 AGZ    
                  28.26       58.17 (29.91)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      58.30 AGZ    
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.25      58.35 AGZ    
                  28.37       58.35 (29.98)                                        
 15 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.56      58.44 AGZ    
                  28.36       58.44 (30.08)                                        
 16 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.73      58.54 AGZ    
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.68      58.58 AGZ    
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.12      58.72 AGZ    
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
 19 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.91      58.91 JO     
                  27.90       58.91 (31.01)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      59.04 JO     
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)                                        
 21 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.47      59.09 JO     
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)                                        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.14      59.13 JO     
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
 23 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.72      59.21 JO     
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.21      59.24 JO     
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
 25 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.34      59.36 JO     
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.75      59.41 JO     
                  28.72       59.41 (30.69)                                        
 26 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.24      59.41 JO     
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)                                        
 28 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.49      59.43 JO     
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)                                        
 29 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.00      59.45 JO     
                  29.07       59.45 (30.38)                                        
 30 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.10      59.46 JO     
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
 30 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.68      59.46 JO     
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)                                        
 32 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.04      59.48 JO     
                  28.05       59.48 (31.43)                                        
 33 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.96      59.64 JO     
                  28.95       59.64 (30.69)                                        
 34 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.91      59.70 JO     
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)                                        
 35 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.71      59.75 JO     
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
 36 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.88      59.78 JO     
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)                                        
 37 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.15Y     59.82 JO     
                  28.85       59.82 (30.97)                                        
 38 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    52.49Y     59.91 JO     
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)                                        
 39 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.77Y     59.93 JO     
                  28.91       59.93 (31.02)                                        
 40 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            59.81    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)                                        
 41 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.51    1:00.04 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)                                        
 41 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.78    1:00.04 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.04 (30.92)                                        
 43 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.86Y   1:00.09 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.42    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)                                        
 45 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.65    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)                                        
 46 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:01.49    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.41 (31.82)                                        
 47 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.22    1:00.45 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.45 (31.07)                                        
 47 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.21    1:00.45 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 49 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.85    1:00.67 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)                                        
 50 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.28    1:00.69 JO     
                  30.03     1:00.69 (30.66)                                        
 51 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.02    1:00.70 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)                                        
 52 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.71Y   1:00.74 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)                                        
 53 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.77Y   1:00.76 JO     
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)                                        
 54 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.35Y   1:00.78 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)                                        
 54 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.40    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
 56 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.36    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)                                        
 57 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.58    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)                                        
 57 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.42    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:00.78    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
 60 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.96Y   1:01.16 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.16 (32.38)                                        
 61 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)                                        
 62 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.26    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.31 (32.03)                                        
 63 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.10    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)                                        
 64 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.79Y   1:01.40 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.40 (31.67)                                        
 65 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
 66 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.25    1:01.73        
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)                                        
 67 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.04    1:01.80        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
 68 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.02    1:01.83        
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)                                        
 69 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.15    1:02.09        
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)                                        
 70 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.68Y   1:02.40        
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)                                        
 71 Wong, Jansen C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.54    1:02.42        
                  29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
 72 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.39    1:02.73        
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)                                        
 73 Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.76Y   1:05.60        
 -- Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.06         DQ        
      False start
                  27.44          DQ (31.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:59.78   7/28/2017 Ryan M. Davidoff at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:55.39    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                2:07.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:15.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.16    2:01.75 AGZ    
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:31.60 (31.19)     2:01.75 (30.15)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.76    2:01.86 AGZ    
                  28.77     1:00.13 (31.36)     1:31.24 (31.11)     2:01.86 (30.62)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.45    2:03.99 AGZ    
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)     1:32.22 (32.04)     2:03.99 (31.77)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.55    2:04.16 AGZ    
                  28.74       59.68 (30.94)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:04.16 (31.90)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.64    2:04.98 AGZ    
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:32.07 (31.98)     2:04.98 (32.91)
  6 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.60    2:05.71 AGZ    
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:34.20 (32.60)     2:05.71 (31.51)
  7 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.07    2:05.78 AGZ    
                  29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.78)     2:05.78 (31.61)
  8 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.33    2:05.85 AGZ    
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)     1:33.87 (33.01)     2:05.85 (31.98)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.11    2:06.42 AGZ    
                  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)     1:35.18 (33.52)     2:06.42 (31.24)
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:06.85 AGZ    
                  29.78     1:01.77 (31.99)     1:34.54 (32.77)     2:06.85 (32.31)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.76    2:06.92 AGZ    
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)     1:34.05 (33.72)     2:06.92 (32.87)
 12 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.21    2:06.95 AGZ    
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.89)     2:06.95 (33.82)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.62    2:07.11 JO     
                  27.81       59.28 (31.47)     1:32.88 (33.60)     2:07.11 (34.23)
 14 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.03    2:07.16 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:34.99 (33.21)     2:07.16 (32.17)
 15 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:07.62 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.66)     2:07.62 (32.93)
 16 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.74    2:07.67 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.24 (33.21)     2:07.67 (32.43)
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.68    2:07.98 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)     1:33.55 (33.07)     2:07.98 (34.43)
 18 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.62    2:08.38 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:36.92 (32.39)     2:08.38 (31.46)
 19 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:08.58 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:36.05 (33.88)     2:08.58 (32.53)
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.05    2:08.61 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)     1:35.44 (33.79)     2:08.61 (33.17)
 21 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.05    2:08.63 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:35.90 (32.68)     2:08.63 (32.73)
 22 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.34    2:08.73 JO     
                                1:01.32 ( )     1:35.13 (33.81)     2:08.73 (33.60)
 23 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.02    2:08.84 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:36.17 (33.94)     2:08.84 (32.67)
 24 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:08.87 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.99 (32.29)     1:35.64 (33.65)     2:08.87 (33.23)
 25 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.87    2:09.06 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:35.83 (32.81)     2:09.06 (33.23)
 26 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.69Y   2:09.18 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.88 (32.95)     1:36.20 (34.32)     2:09.18 (32.98)
 27 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.04    2:09.39 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:09.39 (33.26)
 28 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.37    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)     1:36.40 (34.50)     2:10.50 (34.10)
 29 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.48    2:10.65 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:36.08 (34.55)     2:10.65 (34.57)
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.78    2:10.75 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:36.42 (34.75)     2:10.75 (34.33)
 31 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:10.91 JO     
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:36.95 (34.17)     2:10.91 (33.96)
 32 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.81    2:10.92 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.92 (33.92)
 33 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.56Y   2:11.09 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)     1:36.85 (34.80)     2:11.09 (34.24)
 34 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.60Y   2:11.43 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:37.76 (34.93)     2:11.43 (33.67)
 35 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.06 (33.14)     1:37.51 (34.45)     2:11.86 (34.35)
 36 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.60    2:12.10 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:38.62 (34.43)     2:12.10 (33.48)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.72    2:12.11 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:38.28 (34.60)     2:12.11 (33.83)
 38 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.18    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)     1:38.59 (33.91)     2:12.17 (33.58)
 39 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.60    2:12.18 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:38.55 (34.17)     2:12.18 (33.63)
 40 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.02    2:12.44 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:37.19 (34.66)     2:12.44 (35.25)
 41 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.50    2:12.94 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.39 (34.52)     1:39.26 (34.87)     2:12.94 (33.68)
 42 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.04Y   2:12.99 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.16 (34.10)     1:40.10 (34.94)     2:12.99 (32.89)
 43 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.77    2:13.02 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:38.98 (34.77)     2:13.02 (34.04)
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.07    2:13.43 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:39.56 (34.49)     2:13.43 (33.87)
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.99    2:13.44 JO     
                  30.84     1:03.82 (32.98)     1:38.79 (34.97)     2:13.44 (34.65)
 46 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.30    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.03 (34.46)     1:40.43 (36.40)     2:13.58 (33.15)
 47 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.01    2:13.68 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.49 (33.40)     1:38.46 (34.97)     2:13.68 (35.22)
 48 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.26    2:13.75 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:39.71 (34.54)     2:13.75 (34.04)
 49 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.21Y   2:14.12 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.42 (33.34)     1:38.55 (35.13)     2:14.12 (35.57)
 50 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:13.47    2:14.16 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:40.69 (35.73)     2:14.16 (33.47)
 51 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.96Y   2:14.18 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)     1:39.60 (35.56)     2:14.18 (34.58)
 52 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.35    2:14.20 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:40.19 (34.70)     2:14.20 (34.01)
 53 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:15.10    2:14.28 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.11 (35.07)     2:14.28 (35.17)
 54 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.50    2:14.38 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.37 (34.32)     1:39.51 (35.14)     2:14.38 (34.87)
 55 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.34    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:39.36 (34.99)     2:14.96 (35.60)
 56 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.50    2:15.10 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)     1:41.16 (35.21)     2:15.10 (33.94)
 57 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.11Y   2:15.23 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)     1:39.74 (35.73)     2:15.23 (35.49)
 58 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.50    2:15.30 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.41 (34.36)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:15.30 (34.59)
 59 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.93Y   2:15.50 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:42.07 (36.26)     2:15.50 (33.43)
 60 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:56.70Y   2:17.19        
                  31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)     1:41.55 (35.87)     2:17.19 (35.64)
 61 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.82Y   2:18.90        
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:43.15 (36.37)     2:18.90 (35.75)
 62 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.71    2:20.10        
                  31.82     1:06.94 (35.12)     1:43.48 (36.54)     2:20.10 (36.62)
 63 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.59Y   2:20.44        
                  30.81     1:06.02 (35.21)     1:43.77 (37.75)     2:20.44 (36.67)
 -- Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.60Y        DQ        
      False start
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)     1:41.63 (36.08)          DQ (34.62)
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:04.71         DQ        
      False start
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:36.63 (34.33)          DQ (32.17)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:15.08   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
                4:32.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                4:45.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:22.86    4:17.54 AGZ    
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:35.83 (32.97)     2:08.98 (33.15)
        2:41.89 (32.91)     3:14.56 (32.67)     3:46.83 (32.27)     4:17.54 (30.71)
  2 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.29    4:17.82 AGZ    
                                  16.34 ( )       29.56 (13.22)   2:07.82 (1:38.26)
        2:41.06 (33.24)     3:14.41 (33.35)     3:47.73 (33.32)     4:17.82 (30.09)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:18.04 AGZ    
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)     1:34.65 (32.57)     2:07.79 (33.14)
        2:40.89 (33.10)     3:14.02 (33.13)     3:46.81 (32.79)     4:18.04 (31.23)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.86    4:24.99 AGZ    
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.50 (33.17)     2:09.50 (34.00)
        2:43.00 (33.50)     3:17.31 (34.31)     3:51.56 (34.25)     4:24.99 (33.43)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.49    4:25.54 AGZ    
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:37.63 (34.59)     2:11.66 (34.03)
        2:46.13 (34.47)     3:20.16 (34.03)     3:53.72 (33.56)     4:25.54 (31.82)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.37    4:25.67 AGZ    
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.88)     2:11.31 (34.81)
        2:45.94 (34.63)     3:20.07 (34.13)     3:53.43 (33.36)     4:25.67 (32.24)
  7 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.12    4:26.05 AGZ    
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)     1:37.53 (34.14)     2:11.55 (34.02)
        2:45.68 (34.13)     3:19.65 (33.97)     3:53.62 (33.97)     4:26.05 (32.43)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.84    4:26.57 AGZ    
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)     1:35.28 (33.35)     2:09.42 (34.14)
        2:43.43 (34.01)     3:18.09 (34.66)     3:52.56 (34.47)     4:26.57 (34.01)
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.37    4:27.47 AGZ    
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:36.69 (34.34)     2:10.97 (34.28)
        2:45.34 (34.37)     3:19.44 (34.10)     3:54.67 (35.23)     4:27.47 (32.80)
 10 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.98S   4:27.60 AGZ    
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:38.16 (34.22)     2:12.54 (34.38)
        2:46.98 (34.44)     3:21.00 (34.02)     3:54.72 (33.72)     4:27.60 (32.88)
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.28    4:28.03 AGZ    
                  30.20     1:03.02 (32.82)     1:37.06 (34.04)     2:11.05 (33.99)
        2:45.39 (34.34)     3:20.35 (34.96)     3:54.46 (34.11)     4:28.03 (33.57)
 12 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.20    4:28.47 AGZ    
                  29.83     1:03.45 (33.62)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:12.48 (34.78)
        2:46.94 (34.46)     3:21.43 (34.49)     3:55.46 (34.03)     4:28.47 (33.01)
 13 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:34.66    4:28.64 AGZ    
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.01 (34.06)     2:12.41 (34.40)
        2:46.70 (34.29)     3:21.11 (34.41)     3:55.29 (34.18)     4:28.64 (33.35)
 14 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.19    4:29.46 AGZ    
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:38.76 (34.21)     2:13.34 (34.58)
        2:47.76 (34.42)     3:22.04 (34.28)     3:56.13 (34.09)     4:29.46 (33.33)
 15 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.28    4:29.78 AGZ    
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)     1:39.67 (34.69)     2:13.97 (34.30)
        2:48.20 (34.23)     3:22.63 (34.43)     3:56.09 (33.46)     4:29.78 (33.69)
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.22    4:30.34 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.40 (34.78)     2:14.36 (34.96)
        2:49.14 (34.78)     3:23.41 (34.27)     3:57.05 (33.64)     4:30.34 (33.29)
 17 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.13    4:32.15 AGZ    
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:37.60 (34.79)     2:12.33 (34.73)
        2:47.37 (35.04)     3:21.99 (34.62)     3:57.42 (35.43)     4:32.15 (34.73)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.27    4:32.38 AGZ    
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)     1:39.29 (34.53)     2:13.86 (34.57)
        2:48.37 (34.51)     3:23.14 (34.77)     3:58.00 (34.86)     4:32.38 (34.38)
 19 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:44.03    4:33.76 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)     1:39.33 (34.46)     2:14.63 (35.30)
        2:49.60 (34.97)     3:24.86 (35.26)     3:59.86 (35.00)     4:33.76 (33.90)
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.46    4:34.54 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:39.44 (34.45)     2:14.48 (35.04)
        2:49.76 (35.28)     3:25.15 (35.39)     4:00.27 (35.12)     4:34.54 (34.27)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.18    4:34.87 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:36.64 (34.25)     2:11.71 (35.07)
        2:47.04 (35.33)     3:22.84 (35.80)     3:59.57 (36.73)     4:34.87 (35.30)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.01Y   4:35.43 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)     1:43.26 (36.08)     2:18.46 (35.20)
        2:52.69 (34.23)     3:27.59 (34.90)     4:01.81 (34.22)     4:35.43 (33.62)
 23 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.63    4:35.93 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:42.48 (36.00)     2:17.81 (35.33)
        2:53.27 (35.46)     3:28.15 (34.88)     4:02.86 (34.71)     4:35.93 (33.07)
 24 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.72    4:37.24 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)     1:41.64 (35.31)     2:17.12 (35.48)
        2:53.08 (35.96)     3:28.32 (35.24)     4:03.58 (35.26)     4:37.24 (33.66)
 25 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.51    4:37.48 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.50 (34.17)     1:40.61 (35.11)     2:15.91 (35.30)
        2:51.63 (35.72)     3:27.18 (35.55)     4:02.71 (35.53)     4:37.48 (34.77)
 26 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  5:12.84Y   4:37.94 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.05 (35.65)     2:16.57 (35.52)
        2:52.55 (35.98)     3:28.46 (35.91)     4:04.28 (35.82)     4:37.94 (33.66)
 27 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.47    4:38.76 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.31 (33.96)     1:40.25 (34.94)     2:15.20 (34.95)
        2:50.59 (35.39)     3:26.46 (35.87)     4:02.97 (36.51)     4:38.76 (35.79)
 28 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.60    4:39.21 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:38.14 (34.80)     2:13.68 (35.54)
        2:49.86 (36.18)     3:26.38 (36.52)     4:03.24 (36.86)     4:39.21 (35.97)
 29 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.83    4:39.31 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:38.04 (35.08)     2:14.34 (36.30)
        2:51.09 (36.75)     3:27.58 (36.49)     4:04.07 (36.49)     4:39.31 (35.24)
 30 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.15Y   4:39.35 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.41 (35.29)     1:42.80 (36.39)     2:19.12 (36.32)
        2:54.82 (35.70)     3:30.98 (36.16)     4:05.82 (34.84)     4:39.35 (33.53)
 31 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.66    4:39.77 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:42.56 (36.17)     2:18.15 (35.59)
        2:54.06 (35.91)     3:28.94 (34.88)     4:05.35 (36.41)     4:39.77 (34.42)
 32 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:42.27    4:39.84 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)     1:41.37 (35.15)     2:17.56 (36.19)
        2:53.62 (36.06)     3:29.81 (36.19)     4:05.33 (35.52)     4:39.84 (34.51)
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.23    4:40.12 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)     1:43.54 (36.23)     2:19.39 (35.85)
        2:55.05 (35.66)     3:31.04 (35.99)     4:06.41 (35.37)     4:40.12 (33.71)
 34 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.82Y   4:40.17 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:43.69 (36.37)     2:20.01 (36.32)
        2:56.43 (36.42)     3:32.09 (35.66)     4:07.32 (35.23)     4:40.17 (32.85)
 35 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.62    4:40.30 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.16 (35.26)     1:41.90 (35.74)     2:17.83 (35.93)
        2:53.00 (35.17)     3:29.64 (36.64)     4:05.53 (35.89)     4:40.30 (34.77)
 36 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.62    4:40.65 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:41.31 (36.12)     2:18.62 (37.31)
        2:56.10 (37.48)     3:33.41 (37.31)     4:07.97 (34.56)     4:40.65 (32.68)
 37 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.98    4:41.10 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.48 (35.79)     1:43.80 (36.32)     2:20.21 (36.41)
        2:56.47 (36.26)     3:32.11 (35.64)     4:07.09 (34.98)     4:41.10 (34.01)
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.39Y   4:41.59 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:42.84 (36.16)     2:19.56 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (37.83)     3:32.02 (34.63)     4:07.88 (35.86)     4:41.59 (33.71)
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.10    4:42.57 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.44 (35.09)     1:42.32 (35.88)     2:18.64 (36.32)
        2:54.84 (36.20)     3:31.38 (36.54)     4:07.59 (36.21)     4:42.57 (34.98)
 40 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.22    4:43.00 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.86 (36.46)     1:43.76 (35.90)     2:20.65 (36.89)
        2:56.36 (35.71)     3:32.93 (36.57)     4:07.36 (34.43)     4:43.00 (35.64)
 41 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.96Y   4:44.67 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.53 (34.80)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:18.86 (36.28)
        2:55.43 (36.57)     3:32.01 (36.58)     4:08.84 (36.83)     4:44.67 (35.83)
 42 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:43.97    4:45.48        
                  32.06     1:06.87 (34.81)     1:42.96 (36.09)     2:19.48 (36.52)
        2:56.40 (36.92)     3:32.97 (36.57)     4:10.49 (37.52)     4:45.48 (34.99)
 43 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.31    4:46.24        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)     1:42.81 (36.62)     2:19.27 (36.46)
        2:56.13 (36.86)     3:32.90 (36.77)     4:09.88 (36.98)     4:46.24 (36.36)
 44 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.07S   4:50.77        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:43.83 (36.81)     2:21.66 (37.83)
        2:59.37 (37.71)     3:37.11 (37.74)     4:14.73 (37.62)     4:50.77 (36.04)
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.67S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala                           
2018Metro LC: *   58.74    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                1:07.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:10.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.50    1:03.11 AGZ    
                  30.85     1:03.11 (32.26)                                        
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.15    1:04.26 AGZ    
                  31.24     1:04.26 (33.02)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:04.67 AGZ    
                  31.52     1:04.67 (33.15)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.66    1:04.69 AGZ    
                  32.11     1:04.69 (32.58)                                        
  5 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:04.92 AGZ    
                  31.69     1:04.92 (33.23)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.53    1:05.06 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:05.06 (33.29)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.51    1:05.19 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:05.19 (33.53)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.63    1:05.44 AGZ    
                  32.12     1:05.44 (33.32)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:05.54 AGZ    
                  31.86     1:05.54 (33.68)                                        
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.43    1:05.60 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:05.60 (33.94)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.53    1:05.65 AGZ    
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)                                        
 12 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.94 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:05.94 (33.95)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.76    1:06.58 AGZ    
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)                                        
 14 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.49    1:06.73 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:06.73 (33.95)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.97    1:06.80 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:06.80 (33.67)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.41    1:06.84 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:06.84 (34.06)                                        
 17 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:07.40 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:07.40 (34.27)                                        
 18 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.68Y   1:07.50 AGZ    
                  33.39     1:07.50 (34.11)                                        
 19 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.38    1:07.56 AGZ    
                  32.75     1:07.56 (34.81)                                        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.63    1:07.57 AGZ    
                  32.75     1:07.57 (34.82)                                        
 21 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.06    1:07.68 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)                                        
 22 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.07    1:07.96 AGZ    
                  32.98     1:07.96 (34.98)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:07.31    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)                                        
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.09    1:08.45 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.45 (34.73)                                        
 25 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.25Y   1:08.64 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.64 (35.01)                                        
 26 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.15Y   1:08.66 JO     
                  33.76     1:08.66 (34.90)                                        
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.38    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.75 (35.28)                                        
 28 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.52Y   1:08.81 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.81 (35.21)                                        
 29 Chen, Yanlei              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.62    1:08.89 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.89 (35.53)                                        
 29 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.75Y   1:08.89 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)                                        
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:08.91 JO     
                  34.27     1:08.91 (34.64)                                        
 32 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.84    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.04 (35.27)                                        
 33 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70Y   1:09.13 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.13 (36.59)                                        
 34 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.28Y   1:09.24 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)                                        
 35 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.84    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)                                        
 36 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.47 (35.74)                                        
 37 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:09.48 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.48 (36.35)                                        
 38 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.84    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.56 (35.49)                                        
 39 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.93    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.57 (35.62)                                        
 40 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86Y   1:09.69 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.69 (36.02)                                        
 41 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.28    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)                                        
 42 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.91    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)                                        
 43 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.26    1:10.19 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.19 (35.49)                                        
 44 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.05    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)                                        
 45 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.47Y   1:10.34        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)                                        
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:10.39        
                  33.96     1:10.39 (36.43)                                        
 47 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.09Y   1:10.44        
                  34.82     1:10.44 (35.62)                                        
 48 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:00.10Y   1:10.47        
                  33.95     1:10.47 (36.52)                                        
 49 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.57Y   1:10.49        
                  33.74     1:10.49 (36.75)                                        
 50 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.46    1:10.68        
                  34.93     1:10.68 (35.75)                                        
 51 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.48Y   1:11.07        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)                                        
 52 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.68    1:11.44        
                  34.18     1:11.44 (37.26)                                        
 53 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.36Y   1:11.58        
                  34.49     1:11.58 (37.09)                                        
 53 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.36Y   1:11.58        
                  34.67     1:11.58 (36.91)                                        
 55 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.47Y   1:11.90        
                  35.22     1:11.90 (36.68)                                        
 56 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.86Y   1:11.98        
                  34.88     1:11.98 (37.10)                                        
 57 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.11Y   1:12.37        
                  34.68     1:12.37 (37.69)                                        
 58 Egan, Kieran R            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.44Y   1:12.53        
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
 59 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03Y   1:13.31        
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)                                        
 60 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.09S   1:13.57        
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:16.52   7/28/2017 William H. Swartwout at Metro, LIAC-MR     
2018Metro LC: * 2:05.26    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                2:24.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:32.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.82    2:16.95 AGZ    
                  32.54     1:07.39 (34.85)     1:42.60 (35.21)     2:16.95 (34.35)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.05    2:17.66 AGZ    
                  32.90     1:07.86 (34.96)     1:43.33 (35.47)     2:17.66 (34.33)
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.14    2:18.55 AGZ    
                  32.29     1:07.67 (35.38)     1:43.04 (35.37)     2:18.55 (35.51)
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.60    2:18.71 AGZ    
                  33.02     1:07.64 (34.62)     1:43.52 (35.88)     2:18.71 (35.19)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.37    2:20.48 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:08.42 (35.29)     1:44.94 (36.52)     2:20.48 (35.54)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.48    2:20.57 AGZ    
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)     1:44.07 (35.97)     2:20.57 (36.50)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.08    2:20.85 AGZ    
                  32.31     1:07.84 (35.53)     1:44.35 (36.51)     2:20.85 (36.50)
  8 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:21.54 AGZ    
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)     1:44.86 (36.73)     2:21.54 (36.68)
  9 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.47    2:21.81 AGZ    
                  33.38     1:09.42 (36.04)     1:45.48 (36.06)     2:21.81 (36.33)
 10 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.68    2:21.82 AGZ    
                  32.04     1:07.33 (35.29)     1:44.59 (37.26)     2:21.82 (37.23)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.64    2:22.47 AGZ    
                  33.80     1:10.03 (36.23)     1:47.19 (37.16)     2:22.47 (35.28)
 12 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.24Y   2:23.32 AGZ    
                  33.89     1:09.52 (35.63)     1:47.24 (37.72)     2:23.32 (36.08)
 13 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.39    2:23.59 AGZ    
                  33.49     1:09.72 (36.23)     1:47.30 (37.58)     2:23.59 (36.29)
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.13    2:24.24 AGZ    
                  34.40     1:09.88 (35.48)     1:47.22 (37.34)     2:24.24 (37.02)
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.64    2:24.72 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.11 (36.54)     1:47.83 (37.72)     2:24.72 (36.89)
 16 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.46    2:25.90 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)     1:48.50 (37.53)     2:25.90 (37.40)
 17 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.36    2:26.24 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)     1:49.76 (38.45)     2:26.24 (36.48)
 18 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.37    2:26.49 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)     1:48.33 (37.81)     2:26.49 (38.16)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.34    2:26.49 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.17 (36.57)     1:48.32 (38.15)     2:26.49 (38.17)
 20 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:27.15    2:26.52 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.03 (37.16)     1:50.13 (38.10)     2:26.52 (36.39)
 21 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.32    2:26.55 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.90 (37.03)     1:49.05 (38.15)     2:26.55 (37.50)
 22 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.57    2:26.84 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.99 (37.58)     1:49.87 (37.88)     2:26.84 (36.97)
 23 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.36    2:27.00 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.69 (37.05)     1:49.94 (38.25)     2:27.00 (37.06)
 24 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.16    2:27.49 JO     
                  36.31     1:13.68 (37.37)     1:50.39 (36.71)     2:27.49 (37.10)
 25 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.96    2:27.82 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.92 (37.72)     1:51.50 (38.58)     2:27.82 (36.32)
 26 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:27.84 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.76 (36.28)     1:48.15 (38.39)     2:27.84 (39.69)
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.04    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.42 (37.65)     1:49.96 (37.54)     2:27.88 (37.92)
 27 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.52    2:27.88 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.59 (37.54)     1:50.85 (38.26)     2:27.88 (37.03)
 29 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.69    2:28.32 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.14 (36.89)     1:49.48 (38.34)     2:28.32 (38.84)
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.84Y   2:28.45 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.19 (37.02)     1:51.02 (38.83)     2:28.45 (37.43)
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.39    2:28.65 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:50.13 (38.19)     2:28.65 (38.52)
 32 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.72Y   2:29.06 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)     1:51.55 (38.24)     2:29.06 (37.51)
 33 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.36    2:29.17 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.16 (37.85)     1:51.63 (38.47)     2:29.17 (37.54)
 34 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.49    2:29.67 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.74 (38.57)     1:52.62 (37.88)     2:29.67 (37.05)
 35 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.25    2:29.86 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.68 (38.28)     1:52.24 (38.56)     2:29.86 (37.62)
 36 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.31    2:30.39 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.89 (38.26)     1:53.34 (39.45)     2:30.39 (37.05)
 37 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.09    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.15 (37.80)     1:51.69 (39.54)     2:30.54 (38.85)
 38 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.17Y   2:30.98 JO     
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)     1:52.55 (38.56)     2:30.98 (38.43)
 39 Chen, Yanlei              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.03    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.90 (37.45)     1:51.68 (39.78)     2:31.07 (39.39)
 40 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.94Y   2:31.25 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.99 (38.11)     1:53.13 (39.14)     2:31.25 (38.12)
 41 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.29    2:31.60 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.24 (38.19)     1:53.37 (39.13)     2:31.60 (38.23)
 42 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.36Y   2:31.84 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.62 (38.29)     1:53.91 (39.29)     2:31.84 (37.93)
 43 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.76    2:31.90 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.17 (38.71)     1:53.94 (38.77)     2:31.90 (37.96)
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.39    2:32.14 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)     1:52.84 (40.18)     2:32.14 (39.30)
 45 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.83Y   2:32.88        
                  34.79     1:12.91 (38.12)     1:53.37 (40.46)     2:32.88 (39.51)
 46 Egan, Kieran R            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.52    2:33.59        
                  35.91     1:15.14 (39.23)     1:54.39 (39.25)     2:33.59 (39.20)
 47 Semelsberger, Matthew R   13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.30    2:33.73        
                  35.39     1:13.91 (38.52)     1:53.95 (40.04)     2:33.73 (39.78)
 48 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.09Y   2:35.48        
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)     1:54.87 (40.64)     2:35.48 (40.61)
 49 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.04Y   2:35.91        
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)     1:56.13 (40.62)     2:35.91 (39.78)
 50 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91Y   2:36.31        
                  36.07     1:15.26 (39.19)     1:55.79 (40.53)     2:36.31 (40.52)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:09.05   7/25/2014 Evan Zhang                                 
2018Metro LC: * 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:17.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.43    1:10.27 AGZ    
                  33.76     1:10.27 (36.51)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.88    1:10.67 AGZ    
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)                                        
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.95    1:11.11 AGZ    
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.52    1:11.31 AGZ    
                  34.26     1:11.31 (37.05)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.46    1:11.44 AGZ    
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:14.02    1:12.38 AGZ    
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.67    1:12.71 AGZ    
                  35.21     1:12.71 (37.50)                                        
  8 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.12    1:12.74 AGZ    
                  33.84     1:12.74 (38.90)                                        
  9 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:13.28 AGZ    
                  34.70     1:13.28 (38.58)                                        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.01    1:13.54 AGZ    
                  34.62     1:13.54 (38.92)                                        
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.20    1:13.55 AGZ    
                  34.65     1:13.55 (38.90)                                        
 12 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.44    1:13.74 AGZ    
                  34.94     1:13.74 (38.80)                                        
 13 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.90    1:13.78 AGZ    
                  34.15     1:13.78 (39.63)                                        
 14 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.36    1:13.84 AGZ    
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)                                        
 15 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.65    1:13.92 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:13.92 (39.24)                                        
 16 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.40    1:14.23 AGZ    
                  34.97     1:14.23 (39.26)                                        
 17 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.07    1:14.58 AGZ    
                  34.47     1:14.58 (40.11)                                        
 18 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.75    1:14.61 AGZ    
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)                                        
 19 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.37    1:14.94 AGZ    
                  35.18     1:14.94 (39.76)                                        
 20 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.59    1:15.61 AGZ    
                  36.32     1:15.61 (39.29)                                        
 21 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.91    1:16.11 AGZ    
                  35.89     1:16.11 (40.22)                                        
 22 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.73    1:16.39 AGZ    
                  36.12     1:16.39 (40.27)                                        
 23 Sellami, Max L            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.55    1:16.70 AGZ    
                  36.63     1:16.70 (40.07)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:16.72 AGZ    
                  36.20     1:16.72 (40.52)                                        
 25 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:19.85    1:17.19 AGZ    
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)                                        
 26 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.04Y   1:17.39 JO     
                  37.87     1:17.39 (39.52)                                        
 27 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.61    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.80 (40.36)                                        
 28 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.92    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.06 (40.93)                                        
 29 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.00    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.23 (41.52)                                        
 30 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.25Y   1:18.49 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.49 (41.56)                                        
 31 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.20    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.70 (41.42)                                        
 32 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.60Y   1:18.74 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.74 (41.20)                                        
 33 Park, Anthony             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.57    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.64     1:18.87 (41.23)                                        
 34 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.73Y   1:18.95 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.95 (41.92)                                        
 35 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.37Y   1:19.11 JO     
                  36.23     1:19.11 (42.88)                                        
 36 Klein, Evan M             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.35    1:19.22 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.22 (42.69)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.82Y   1:19.42 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.42 (41.96)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.59    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.89 (41.72)                                        
 39 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.57Y   1:19.98 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.98 (41.33)                                        
 40 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.58Y   1:20.22        
                  38.29     1:20.22 (41.93)                                        
 41 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.10    1:20.25        
                  37.98     1:20.25 (42.27)                                        
 42 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:20.30        
                  38.14     1:20.30 (42.16)                                        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.69Y   1:20.63        
                  38.41     1:20.63 (42.22)                                        
 44 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.92    1:21.85        
                  39.10     1:21.85 (42.75)                                        
 45 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.90Y   1:22.42        
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)                                        
 46 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.08Y   1:22.49        
                  38.92     1:22.49 (43.57)                                        
 47 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.47Y   1:22.57        
                  38.61     1:22.57 (43.96)                                        
 48 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.55Y   1:22.75        
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)                                        
 49 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.88Y   1:23.43        
                  39.31     1:23.43 (44.12)                                        
 50 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.96Y   1:23.98        
                  40.52     1:23.98 (43.46)                                        
 51 Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.35    1:25.68        
                  39.58     1:25.68 (46.10)                                        
 52 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:09.16Y   1:27.10        
                  39.04     1:27.10 (48.06)                                        
 -- Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.05         DQ        
      False start
                  35.62          DQ (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:29.46   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:23.45    8/3/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 Futures Cha, WEST-MR    
                2:44.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.57    2:32.93 AGZ    
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)     1:53.96 (39.51)     2:32.93 (38.97)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.58    2:34.39 AGZ    
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     1:55.38 (39.60)     2:34.39 (39.01)
  3 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.32    2:34.92 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:16.89 (40.72)     1:56.77 (39.88)     2:34.92 (38.15)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.26    2:38.44 AGZ    
                  37.79     1:19.27 (41.48)     1:59.49 (40.22)     2:38.44 (38.95)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:42.20    2:38.49 AGZ    
                  37.07     1:18.58 (41.51)     1:58.89 (40.31)     2:38.49 (39.60)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.47    2:39.64 AGZ    
                  37.92     1:17.95 (40.03)     1:59.12 (41.17)     2:39.64 (40.52)
  7 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.59    2:39.68 AGZ    
                  36.29     1:17.33 (41.04)     1:58.72 (41.39)     2:39.68 (40.96)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.36    2:40.43 AGZ    
                  39.19     1:21.91 (42.72)     2:00.13 (38.22)     2:40.43 (40.30)
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:45.90    2:40.64 AGZ    
                                1:18.76 ( )     1:59.37 (40.61)     2:40.64 (41.27)
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:44.51    2:40.91 AGZ    
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)     2:00.48 (42.42)     2:40.91 (40.43)
 11 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.68    2:41.07 AGZ    
                  36.66     1:17.25 (40.59)     1:59.69 (42.44)     2:41.07 (41.38)
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.69    2:41.44 AGZ    
                  36.83     1:18.55 (41.72)     2:02.38 (43.83)     2:41.44 (39.06)
 13 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.42    2:41.63 AGZ    
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)     2:00.07 (41.71)     2:41.63 (41.56)
 14 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:41.80 AGZ    
                  38.44     1:18.20 (39.76)     2:00.79 (42.59)     2:41.80 (41.01)
 15 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.08    2:42.74 AGZ    
                  37.14     1:18.57 (41.43)     2:00.55 (41.98)     2:42.74 (42.19)
 16 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.17    2:42.95 AGZ    
                  36.26     1:17.20 (40.94)     1:59.69 (42.49)     2:42.95 (43.26)
 17 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.46    2:44.50 AGZ    
                  36.34     1:17.85 (41.51)     2:01.42 (43.57)     2:44.50 (43.08)
 18 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:53.97    2:44.80 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.51 (41.79)     2:01.41 (42.90)     2:44.80 (43.39)
 19 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:19.00Y   2:45.90 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.99 (42.51)     2:04.48 (43.49)     2:45.90 (41.42)
 20 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           2:51.25    2:46.29 JO     
                  38.29     1:21.42 (43.13)     2:03.43 (42.01)     2:46.29 (42.86)
 21 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.70    2:46.41 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)     2:04.09 (43.32)     2:46.41 (42.32)
 22 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.55    2:46.61 JO     
                  36.56     1:18.64 (42.08)     2:02.55 (43.91)     2:46.61 (44.06)
 23 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.54    2:46.78 JO     
                  38.18     1:20.84 (42.66)     2:04.38 (43.54)     2:46.78 (42.40)
 24 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.19    2:47.44 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.61 (42.53)     2:05.22 (43.61)     2:47.44 (42.22)
 25 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.35Y   2:47.84 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.25 (41.48)     2:04.05 (44.80)     2:47.84 (43.79)
 26 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.41    2:48.22 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)     2:06.35 (45.68)     2:48.22 (41.87)
 27 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.17    2:49.25 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.99 (42.84)     2:05.06 (44.07)     2:49.25 (44.19)
 28 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:54.08    2:49.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.35 (42.41)     2:04.78 (44.43)     2:49.46 (44.68)
 29 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.72    2:49.71 JO     
                  38.43     1:21.46 (43.03)     2:05.62 (44.16)     2:49.71 (44.09)
 30 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:44.77    2:50.17 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.16 (43.06)     2:05.93 (44.77)     2:50.17 (44.24)
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.75    2:50.20 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.80 (42.55)     2:05.89 (46.09)     2:50.20 (44.31)
 32 Sellami, Max L            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:49.53    2:50.43 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.06 (42.99)     2:06.14 (44.08)     2:50.43 (44.29)
 33 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:51.79    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.05 (43.94)     2:07.84 (44.79)     2:50.52 (42.68)
 34 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:51.40    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.41 (44.71)     2:09.22 (44.81)     2:51.88 (42.66)
 35 Klein, Evan M             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.99    2:51.97 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.86 (44.59)     2:07.67 (44.81)     2:51.97 (44.30)
 36 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.88    2:52.18 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.84 (43.46)     2:06.98 (45.14)     2:52.18 (45.20)
 37 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:52.40    2:52.67 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.85 (44.26)     2:08.18 (45.33)     2:52.67 (44.49)
 38 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.66    2:53.02 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.82 (43.99)     2:07.28 (44.46)     2:53.02 (45.74)
 39 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22Y   2:53.09 JO     
                  40.16     1:25.18 (45.02)     2:10.37 (45.19)     2:53.09 (42.72)
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.33    2:53.50 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.60 (44.49)     2:09.06 (44.46)     2:53.50 (44.44)
 41 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.45    2:53.85 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.51 (44.11)     2:09.42 (44.91)     2:53.85 (44.43)
 42 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.15Y   2:53.97 JO     
                  39.19     1:22.87 (43.68)     2:08.40 (45.53)     2:53.97 (45.57)
 43 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.42Y   2:54.44 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.59 (43.70)     2:09.56 (46.97)     2:54.44 (44.88)
 44 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.82    2:54.65 JO     
                  40.08     1:24.41 (44.33)     2:10.74 (46.33)     2:54.65 (43.91)
 45 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.80    2:55.26        
                  38.79     1:23.73 (44.94)     2:09.92 (46.19)     2:55.26 (45.34)
 46 Buchen, Max H             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.89    2:55.78        
                  38.62     1:23.94 (45.32)     2:10.11 (46.17)     2:55.78 (45.67)
 47 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.08Y   2:56.67        
                  40.40     1:25.10 (44.70)     2:11.58 (46.48)     2:56.67 (45.09)
 48 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59Y   2:57.11        
                  39.90     1:24.68 (44.78)     2:10.33 (45.65)     2:57.11 (46.78)
 49 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:54.31    2:57.30        
                  41.39     1:25.46 (44.07)     2:11.74 (46.28)     2:57.30 (45.56)
 50 Park, Anthony             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.32    2:57.64        
                  40.04     1:24.32 (44.28)     2:11.79 (47.47)     2:57.64 (45.85)
 51 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.83    3:00.30        
                  38.75     1:22.60 (43.85)     2:09.86 (47.26)     3:00.30 (50.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala                             
2018Metro LC: * 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
              1:05.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.95 AGZ    
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)                                        
  2 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:01.03 AGZ    
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:01.21 AGZ    
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.68    1:02.05 AGZ    
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.64    1:02.64 AGZ    
                  28.95     1:02.64 (33.69)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.25    1:03.20 AGZ    
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.90    1:03.63 AGZ    
                  30.17     1:03.63 (33.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:03.65 AGZ    
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:04.00 AGZ    
                  29.83     1:04.00 (34.17)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.71    1:04.02 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.70    1:04.87 AGZ    
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)                                        
 11 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:04.87 AGZ    
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)                                        
 13 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.26Y   1:04.92 AGZ    
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)                                        
 13 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.42Y   1:04.92 AGZ    
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.65    1:05.21 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99Y   1:05.24 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)                                        
 17 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.82    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)                                        
 18 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.57Y   1:05.65 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
 19 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.19    1:05.66 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.66 (35.22)                                        
 20 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.82    1:05.73 JO     
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.12    1:05.82 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)                                        
 22 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.18    1:05.89 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)                                        
 23 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.43    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)                                        
 24 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.45    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)                                        
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.11    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.12 (34.71)                                        
 26 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15Y   1:06.53 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.53 (34.79)                                        
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.26    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.47    1:06.77 JO     
 29 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.62    1:06.96 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.96 (36.99)                                        
 30 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.88    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.02 (35.50)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:07.14 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.14 (36.07)                                        
 32 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.75    1:07.19 JO     
                  30.42     1:07.19 (36.77)                                        
 33 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.63S   1:07.30 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.30 (35.80)                                        
 34 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.70Y   1:07.62        
                  31.45     1:07.62 (36.17)                                        
 35 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.12Y   1:07.70        
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)                                        
 36 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.31Y   1:07.77        
                  31.32     1:07.77 (36.45)                                        
 37 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.70Y   1:07.89        
                  31.76     1:07.89 (36.13)                                        
 38 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.08    1:07.98        
                  31.46     1:07.98 (36.52)                                        
 39 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.44    1:08.51        
                  31.25     1:08.51 (37.26)                                        
 40 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.54Y   1:08.70        
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)                                        
 41 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.92Y   1:09.03        
                  31.56     1:09.03 (37.47)                                        
 41 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.64Y   1:09.03        
                  31.80     1:09.03 (37.23)                                        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94Y   1:09.11        
                  31.94     1:09.11 (37.17)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    59.52Y   1:09.61        
                  32.45     1:09.61 (37.16)                                        
 45 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.70Y   1:10.01        
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)                                        
 46 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70Y   1:10.07        
                  31.56     1:10.07 (38.51)                                        
 47 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:00.12Y   1:10.54        
                  31.94     1:10.54 (38.60)                                        
 48 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:00.34Y   1:11.79        
                  33.19     1:11.79 (38.60)                                        
 49 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.63Y   1:13.08        
                  32.75     1:13.08 (40.33)                                        
 -- Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.58          DQ (35.07)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.47Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:05.06   5/27/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 BAC Memo, NYSA-MR    
                2:24.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49    2:17.00 AGZ    
                  29.55     1:04.51 (34.96)     1:41.89 (37.38)     2:17.00 (35.11)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.00    2:20.00 AGZ    
                                1:07.71 ( )     1:44.07 (36.36)     2:20.00 (35.93)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:22.55    2:20.12 AGZ    
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)     1:42.20 (36.52)     2:20.12 (37.92)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.61    2:24.29 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:44.98 (36.38)     2:24.29 (39.31)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.49Y   2:24.64 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:48.76 (34.64)     2:24.64 (35.88)
  6 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.29Y   2:24.97 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)     1:46.04 (38.45)     2:24.97 (38.93)
  7 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.69    2:25.21 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)     1:46.29 (36.97)     2:25.21 (38.92)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.41    2:25.39 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.37 (36.23)     1:46.45 (38.08)     2:25.39 (38.94)
  9 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.00    2:25.57 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)     1:48.45 (39.36)     2:25.57 (37.12)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.03    2:25.67 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:46.48 (38.74)     2:25.67 (39.19)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.05    2:25.91 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)     1:46.43 (37.71)     2:25.91 (39.48)
 12 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.21    2:27.05 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.65 (38.06)     1:48.61 (37.96)     2:27.05 (38.44)
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.47    2:27.37 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)     1:47.89 (39.33)     2:27.37 (39.48)
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.05    2:27.40 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.08 (36.73)     1:47.45 (38.37)     2:27.40 (39.95)
 15 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.89    2:27.76 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.24 (37.85)     1:50.76 (40.52)     2:27.76 (37.00)
 16 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.13    2:27.82 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.99 (37.07)     1:48.78 (38.79)     2:27.82 (39.04)
 17 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.70    2:29.40 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.89 (36.84)     1:48.97 (39.08)     2:29.40 (40.43)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.43    2:29.61 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.88 (39.00)     2:29.61 (40.73)
 19 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:30.09    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:49.31 (38.16)     2:30.13 (40.82)
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.84Y   2:31.10 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.36 (37.04)     1:49.86 (41.50)     2:31.10 (41.24)
 21 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.39    2:33.45 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.74 (37.61)     1:51.74 (41.00)     2:33.45 (41.71)
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.53    2:34.73 JO     
                  33.62     1:13.45 (39.83)     1:53.13 (39.68)     2:34.73 (41.60)
 23 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.52    2:35.12        
                  35.58     1:14.29 (38.71)     1:55.01 (40.72)     2:35.12 (40.11)
 24 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.35Y   2:35.50        
                  33.15     1:12.18 (39.03)     1:53.65 (41.47)     2:35.50 (41.85)
 25 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.95    2:35.70        
                  33.49     1:12.95 (39.46)     1:53.58 (40.63)     2:35.70 (42.12)
 26 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.89Y   2:36.21        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:50.46 (41.03)     2:36.21 (45.75)
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.21    2:40.23        
                  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     1:58.72 (42.41)     2:40.23 (41.51)
 28 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.46Y   2:40.86        
                  33.65     1:13.70 (40.05)   2:40.86 (1:27.16)                    
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:07.25Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:09.48    8/4/2016 Nick Torres at LC Senior Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:23.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:30.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60    2:18.02 AGZ    
                  30.52     1:06.00 (35.48)     1:46.83 (40.83)     2:18.02 (31.19)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.53    2:18.30 AGZ    
                  30.48     1:06.98 (36.50)     1:48.07 (41.09)     2:18.30 (30.23)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.70    2:18.82 AGZ    
                  30.75     1:08.26 (37.51)     1:47.06 (38.80)     2:18.82 (31.76)
  4 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.17    2:19.39 AGZ    
                  30.10     1:06.84 (36.74)     1:48.31 (41.47)     2:19.39 (31.08)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.51    2:19.56 AGZ    
                  29.94     1:06.87 (36.93)     1:45.41 (38.54)     2:19.56 (34.15)
  6 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.45    2:19.66 AGZ    
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:47.65 (40.89)     2:19.66 (32.01)
  7 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.71    2:19.90 AGZ    
                  30.69     1:08.74 (38.05)     1:49.05 (40.31)     2:19.90 (30.85)
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.34    2:21.07 AGZ    
                  28.73     1:05.15 (36.42)     1:48.66 (43.51)     2:21.07 (32.41)
  9 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.32    2:21.37 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:08.12 (36.86)     1:49.05 (40.93)     2:21.37 (32.32)
 10 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.04    2:21.96 AGZ    
                  30.34     1:07.38 (37.04)     1:48.41 (41.03)     2:21.96 (33.55)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.06    2:21.96 AGZ    
                  32.57     1:10.41 (37.84)     1:49.86 (39.45)     2:21.96 (32.10)
 12 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.99    2:22.18 AGZ    
                  29.85     1:07.09 (37.24)     1:49.58 (42.49)     2:22.18 (32.60)
 13 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.72    2:22.29 AGZ    
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)     1:49.82 (41.13)     2:22.29 (32.47)
 14 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.75    2:22.49 AGZ    
                  29.29     1:05.85 (36.56)     1:50.46 (44.61)     2:22.49 (32.03)
 15 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.21Y   2:24.30 JO     
                  30.88     1:10.36 (39.48)     1:51.00 (40.64)     2:24.30 (33.30)
 16 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.69    2:24.58 JO     
                  30.24     1:08.16 (37.92)     1:49.36 (41.20)     2:24.58 (35.22)
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.43    2:24.60 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.93 (37.00)     1:53.18 (45.25)     2:24.60 (31.42)
 18 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:29.03    2:24.91 JO     
                  30.60     1:09.25 (38.65)     1:53.87 (44.62)     2:24.91 (31.04)
 19 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.55    2:25.09 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)     1:52.71 (43.67)     2:25.09 (32.38)
 20 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.85Y   2:25.80 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.74 (36.79)     1:52.52 (43.78)     2:25.80 (33.28)
 21 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:25.85 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:52.63 (45.64)     2:25.85 (33.22)
 22 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.08    2:25.86 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:54.21 (46.40)     2:25.86 (31.65)
 23 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.14    2:26.00 JO     
                  29.99     1:09.41 (39.42)     1:53.84 (44.43)     2:26.00 (32.16)
 24 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:25.14    2:26.24 JO     
                  30.33     1:08.79 (38.46)     1:53.13 (44.34)     2:26.24 (33.11)
 25 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.24    2:26.39 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.81 (39.04)     1:53.37 (41.56)     2:26.39 (33.02)
 26 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.04    2:26.63 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:54.15 (45.58)     2:26.63 (32.48)
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.03    2:26.63 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.12 (37.16)     1:52.21 (43.09)     2:26.63 (34.42)
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.08    2:27.33 JO     
                  30.93     1:09.39 (38.46)     1:52.40 (43.01)     2:27.33 (34.93)
 29 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.62Y   2:28.00 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.43 (36.93)     1:54.40 (44.97)     2:28.00 (33.60)
 30 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.46    2:28.03 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.53 (38.35)     1:54.52 (43.99)     2:28.03 (33.51)
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.53    2:28.25 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.50 (38.08)     1:55.37 (44.87)     2:28.25 (32.88)
 32 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:28.53 JO     
                  30.95     1:10.41 (39.46)     1:53.42 (43.01)     2:28.53 (35.11)
 33 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.89Y   2:28.58 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.06 (38.11)     1:54.41 (44.35)     2:28.58 (34.17)
 34 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.65Y   2:29.00 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.20 (38.79)     1:53.60 (42.40)     2:29.00 (35.40)
 34 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           2:06.41Y   2:29.00 JO     
                  31.89     1:13.34 (41.45)     1:54.81 (41.47)     2:29.00 (34.19)
 36 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.53    2:29.57 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.32 (38.59)     1:57.33 (46.01)     2:29.57 (32.24)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.43Y   2:30.00 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)     1:55.35 (45.27)     2:30.00 (34.65)
 38 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.62Y   2:30.22 JO     
                  30.92     1:12.48 (41.56)     1:55.44 (42.96)     2:30.22 (34.78)
 39 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.99Y   2:30.31 JO     
 40 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.83Y   2:30.53        
                  32.55     1:13.63 (41.08)     1:56.72 (43.09)     2:30.53 (33.81)
 41 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.37Y   2:30.80        
                  32.78     1:10.21 (37.43)     1:56.37 (46.16)     2:30.80 (34.43)
 42 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.19    2:30.86        
                  32.11     1:13.82 (41.71)     1:57.73 (43.91)     2:30.86 (33.13)
 43 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:12.58Y   2:31.01        
                  30.85     1:12.54 (41.69)     1:55.93 (43.39)     2:31.01 (35.08)
 44 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.71    2:31.08        
                  31.93     1:11.12 (39.19)     1:56.14 (45.02)     2:31.08 (34.94)
 45 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.32Y   2:31.11        
                  31.32     1:10.57 (39.25)     1:56.33 (45.76)     2:31.11 (34.78)
 46 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.45Y   2:31.52        
                  32.99     1:14.24 (41.25)     1:56.79 (42.55)     2:31.52 (34.73)
 47 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.39Y   2:32.24        
                  32.35     1:11.43 (39.08)     1:56.77 (45.34)     2:32.24 (35.47)
 48 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.88Y   2:32.29        
                  31.42     1:11.09 (39.67)     1:57.67 (46.58)     2:32.29 (34.62)
 49 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.46Y   2:32.47        
                  31.16     1:13.02 (41.86)     1:55.24 (42.22)     2:32.47 (37.23)
 50 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.84Y   2:32.73        
                  31.37     1:11.13 (39.76)     1:54.85 (43.72)     2:32.73 (37.88)
 51 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.14Y   2:32.78        
                  31.64     1:10.63 (38.99)     1:59.50 (48.87)     2:32.78 (33.28)
 52 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.66Y   2:32.90        
                  32.78     1:12.00 (39.22)     1:59.31 (47.31)     2:32.90 (33.59)
 53 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.85Y   2:34.34        
                  33.52     1:11.44 (37.92)     2:01.51 (50.07)     2:34.34 (32.83)
 54 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96Y   2:34.64        
                  32.94     1:12.84 (39.90)     2:00.92 (48.08)     2:34.64 (33.72)
 55 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.88S   2:38.95        
                  31.31     1:11.71 (40.40)     2:01.68 (49.97)     2:38.95 (37.27)
 -- Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.67     1:08.78 (38.11)     1:54.10 (45.32)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:12.67Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  32.37     1:10.69 (38.32)     1:55.57 (44.88)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:49.11   7/28/2018 Juancarlos C Castrillon, Long Island Aqua  
2018Metro LC: * 4:34.89   7/20/2017 Matthew Styczen at 2017 MR Sen, NYSA-MR    
                5:06.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.21    4:49.11*AGZ    
                                1:06.02 ( )     1:43.19 (37.17)     2:20.07 (36.88)
        3:01.49 (41.42)     3:44.08 (42.59)     4:17.41 (33.33)     4:49.11 (31.70)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.66    4:53.13 AGZ    
                                1:08.19 ( )     1:48.60 (40.41)     2:26.94 (38.34)
        3:07.17 (40.23)     3:47.72 (40.55)     4:20.67 (32.95)     4:53.13 (32.46)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.37    4:54.15 AGZ    
                                  16.40 ( )   1:47.45 (1:31.05)     2:26.82 (39.37)
        3:06.72 (39.90)     3:46.81 (40.09)     4:20.98 (34.17)     4:54.15 (33.17)
  4 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.89    4:55.41 AGZ    
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)     1:45.85 (38.23)     2:24.04 (38.19)
        3:05.42 (41.38)     3:48.54 (43.12)     4:22.35 (33.81)     4:55.41 (33.06)
  5 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.32    4:56.26 AGZ    
                                  19.78 ( )   1:46.73 (1:26.95)     2:25.19 (38.46)
        3:06.16 (40.97)     3:48.27 (42.11)     4:23.51 (35.24)     4:56.26 (32.75)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.39    4:56.29 AGZ    
                  32.07     1:10.07 (38.00)     1:48.41 (38.34)     2:25.78 (37.37)
        3:10.37 (44.59)     3:52.24 (41.87)     4:24.62 (32.38)     4:56.29 (31.67)
  7 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.70    4:57.68 AGZ    
                  30.67     1:06.65 (35.98)     1:45.99 (39.34)     2:24.47 (38.48)
        3:05.87 (41.40)     3:49.07 (43.20)     4:23.83 (34.76)     4:57.68 (33.85)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:11.26    5:04.25 AGZ    
                  33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:51.33 (39.06)     2:30.09 (38.76)
        3:11.90 (41.81)     3:54.05 (42.15)     4:29.39 (35.34)     5:04.25 (34.86)
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.86Y   5:05.05 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:09.26 (37.62)     1:46.37 (37.11)     2:23.65 (37.28)
        3:12.39 (48.74)     4:00.56 (48.17)     4:33.40 (32.84)     5:05.05 (31.65)
 10 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.87Y   5:05.99 AGZ    
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:47.26 (38.60)     2:25.14 (37.88)
        3:12.25 (47.11)     3:58.40 (46.15)     4:33.42 (35.02)     5:05.99 (32.57)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.55    5:06.50 AGZ    
                  32.47     1:09.78 (37.31)     1:48.29 (38.51)     2:26.70 (38.41)
        3:10.72 (44.02)     3:56.09 (45.37)     4:32.22 (36.13)     5:06.50 (34.28)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:16.16    5:06.53 AGZ    
                  34.19     1:12.55 (38.36)     1:53.29 (40.74)     2:33.63 (40.34)
        3:12.18 (38.55)     3:56.07 (43.89)     4:31.96 (35.89)     5:06.53 (34.57)
 13 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:11.70    5:06.84 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.81 (36.46)     1:49.72 (41.91)     2:30.68 (40.96)
        3:13.44 (42.76)     3:56.43 (42.99)     4:33.05 (36.62)     5:06.84 (33.79)
 14 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.82    5:07.04 JO     
                  31.41     1:09.43 (38.02)     1:49.18 (39.75)     2:29.36 (40.18)
        3:13.07 (43.71)     3:58.29 (45.22)     4:33.84 (35.55)     5:07.04 (33.20)
 15 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.81    5:08.11 JO     
                  30.10     1:06.66 (36.56)     1:45.07 (38.41)     2:24.08 (39.01)
        3:09.42 (45.34)     3:56.14 (46.72)     4:32.67 (36.53)     5:08.11 (35.44)
 16 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.02    5:09.03 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.70 (40.05)     1:52.08 (38.38)     2:31.55 (39.47)
        3:15.97 (44.42)     4:01.04 (45.07)     4:35.00 (33.96)     5:09.03 (34.03)
 17 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:10.78    5:10.82 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.54 (37.71)     1:50.80 (40.26)     2:30.89 (40.09)
        3:16.58 (45.69)     4:01.75 (45.17)     4:37.19 (35.44)     5:10.82 (33.63)
 18 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.33    5:11.10 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.43 (37.90)     1:50.43 (40.00)     2:29.41 (38.98)
        3:16.32 (46.91)     4:02.77 (46.45)     4:38.08 (35.31)     5:11.10 (33.02)
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.84    5:11.75 JO     
                                1:12.81 ( )     1:52.97 (40.16)     2:33.92 (40.95)
        3:19.13 (45.21)     4:07.09 (47.96)     4:39.45 (32.36)     5:11.75 (32.30)
 20 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.90    5:12.22 JO     
                                1:10.93 ( )     1:51.25 (40.32)     2:29.91 (38.66)
        3:17.07 (47.16)     4:03.08 (46.01)     4:39.37 (36.29)     5:12.22 (32.85)
 21 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:00.67    5:12.29 JO     
                                                    1:54.03 ( )     2:34.47 (40.44)
        3:16.91 (42.44)     4:00.35 (43.44)     4:37.42 (37.07)     5:12.29 (34.87)
 22 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:18.86    5:12.55 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.52 (39.80)     1:55.75 (42.23)     2:36.76 (41.01)
        3:19.16 (42.40)     4:02.58 (43.42)     4:38.83 (36.25)     5:12.55 (33.72)
 23 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.34    5:12.58 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.93 (37.91)     1:52.52 (40.59)     2:32.79 (40.27)
        3:17.09 (44.30)     4:03.08 (45.99)     4:38.84 (35.76)     5:12.58 (33.74)
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.13    5:12.65 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.48 (38.39)     1:49.23 (38.75)     2:29.79 (40.56)
        3:14.97 (45.18)     4:01.83 (46.86)     4:38.47 (36.64)     5:12.65 (34.18)
 25 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:36.04Y   5:12.88 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.35 (37.70)     1:52.51 (42.16)     2:35.07 (42.56)
        3:17.37 (42.30)     4:00.95 (43.58)     4:37.71 (36.76)     5:12.88 (35.17)
 26 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.02Y   5:14.04 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.67 (39.39)     1:54.76 (41.09)     2:34.96 (40.20)
        3:19.79 (44.83)     4:04.54 (44.75)     4:40.00 (35.46)     5:14.04 (34.04)
 27 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.72Y   5:14.18 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.88 (37.43)     1:52.24 (42.36)     2:33.85 (41.61)
        3:17.20 (43.35)     4:02.58 (45.38)     4:40.18 (37.60)     5:14.18 (34.00)
 28 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.66Y   5:14.28 JO     
                  32.12     1:10.54 (38.42)     1:54.24 (43.70)     2:35.88 (41.64)
        3:19.11 (43.23)     4:01.92 (42.81)     4:38.99 (37.07)     5:14.28 (35.29)
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.75Y   5:14.30 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)     1:54.29 (41.93)     2:35.71 (41.42)
        3:19.75 (44.04)     4:04.98 (45.23)     4:40.50 (35.52)     5:14.30 (33.80)
 30 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.14    5:14.41 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)     1:50.99 (40.71)     2:31.57 (40.58)
        3:18.86 (47.29)     4:06.06 (47.20)     4:40.81 (34.75)     5:14.41 (33.60)
 31 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.38    5:14.45 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.62 (37.02)     1:50.34 (40.72)     2:29.99 (39.65)
        3:16.65 (46.66)     4:04.48 (47.83)     4:40.44 (35.96)     5:14.45 (34.01)
 32 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:17.07    5:15.34 JO     
                  30.87     1:07.04 (36.17)     1:48.97 (41.93)     2:30.95 (41.98)
        3:16.83 (45.88)     4:04.68 (47.85)     4:39.90 (35.22)     5:15.34 (35.44)
 33 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.99    5:17.19 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.65 (37.33)     1:48.63 (38.98)     2:28.14 (39.51)
        3:15.44 (47.30)     4:04.06 (48.62)     4:40.87 (36.81)     5:17.19 (36.32)
 34 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.58Y   5:17.21 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.88 (37.78)     1:50.56 (40.68)     2:30.57 (40.01)
        3:18.03 (47.46)     4:06.97 (48.94)     4:44.65 (37.68)     5:17.21 (32.56)
 35 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:19.78    5:18.93 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.95 (37.62)     1:51.97 (42.02)     2:33.51 (41.54)
        3:20.40 (46.89)     4:07.30 (46.90)     4:43.43 (36.13)     5:18.93 (35.50)
 36 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:36.78Y   5:19.12 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.95 (40.22)     1:57.16 (42.21)     2:37.29 (40.13)
        3:23.58 (46.29)     4:09.72 (46.14)     4:45.69 (35.97)     5:19.12 (33.43)
 37 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.49Y   5:19.88 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)     1:52.58 (41.81)     2:32.40 (39.82)
        3:20.44 (48.04)     4:08.52 (48.08)     4:44.40 (35.88)     5:19.88 (35.48)
 38 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.66Y   5:23.52        
                  35.24     1:18.34 (43.10)     1:57.96 (39.62)     2:37.75 (39.79)
        3:24.36 (46.61)     4:10.70 (46.34)     4:47.85 (37.15)     5:23.52 (35.67)
 39 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.54    5:23.74        
                  32.62     1:10.26 (37.64)     1:51.98 (41.72)     2:34.17 (42.19)
        3:24.04 (49.87)     4:13.67 (49.63)     4:47.84 (34.17)     5:23.74 (35.90)
 40 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.46Y   5:24.21        
                  33.10     1:12.94 (39.84)     1:55.08 (42.14)     2:36.73 (41.65)
        3:21.82 (45.09)     4:07.01 (45.19)     4:46.15 (39.14)     5:24.21 (38.06)
 41 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           4:32.36Y   5:29.51        
                  35.32     1:16.02 (40.70)     1:58.59 (42.57)     2:40.76 (42.17)
        3:26.04 (45.28)     4:11.48 (45.44)     4:51.29 (39.81)     5:29.51 (38.22)
 42 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.03Y   5:36.74        
                  35.46     1:18.56 (43.10)     2:00.76 (42.20)     2:40.93 (40.17)
        3:30.01 (49.08)     4:20.57 (50.56)     4:59.59 (39.02)     5:36.74 (37.15)
 -- Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)     1:45.36 (37.91)     2:22.67 (37.31)
        3:04.23 (41.56)     3:46.62 (42.39)     4:19.28 (32.66)          DQ (31.27)
 -- Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:07.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:07.65 ( )     1:48.24 (40.59)     2:28.60 (40.36)
        3:14.73 (46.13)     4:02.32 (47.59)     4:37.89 (35.57)          DQ (32.87)
 -- Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.89Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:42.49   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         D Zhang, A Maclennan, A Imam, J Carrenard         
2018Metro LC: * 1:42.00   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, T. Lin, H. Ki, WEST-MR    
                         m, R. Maierle                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.01    1:42.49*       
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 13               2) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  26.09       51.25 (25.16)     1:16.71 (25.46)     1:42.49 (25.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.39    1:43.77        
     1) Tsai, Alvin 13                  2) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14    
     3) Fei, Austin 13                  4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  25.67       51.70 (26.03)     1:17.81 (26.11)     1:43.77 (25.96)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.61    1:45.23        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Liu, John 14                    4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  26.92       52.94 (26.02)     1:19.53 (26.59)     1:45.23 (25.70)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:48.93    1:46.16        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Miller, Carter F 13            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 13               4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  26.31       53.52 (27.21)     1:21.07 (27.55)     1:46.16 (25.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:50.51    1:46.61        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Veru, Theodore P 14             4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
                  26.59       53.57 (26.98)     1:20.94 (27.37)     1:46.61 (25.67)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.26    1:46.79        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13         2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Chang, Cato A 14               
                  26.61       54.39 (27.78)     1:20.33 (25.94)     1:46.79 (26.46)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:52.04    1:47.21        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 13                2) Chin, Everett J 13             
     3) Kratchman, Elijah J 14          4) Kim, Christopher B 14          
                  26.99       54.79 (27.80)     1:21.05 (26.26)     1:47.21 (26.16)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.17    1:48.32        
     1) Reilly, Christopher M 14        2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Chen, Ethan 14                  4) Kapinos, Arthur 14             
                  27.19       54.44 (27.25)     1:21.56 (27.12)     1:48.32 (26.76)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.77    1:49.66        
     1) Xia, Christopher 13             2) Chen, Yanlei 14                
     3) Wong, Jansen C 14               4) Chia, Derrick 14               
                  27.24       55.02 (27.78)     1:22.74 (27.72)     1:49.66 (26.92)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.05    1:49.86        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  27.80       54.87 (27.07)     1:22.28 (27.41)     1:49.86 (27.58)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.87    1:50.34        
     1) Simpson, Austin G 14            2) Levy, Nien N 14                
     3) Cho, Thomas S 14                4) Han, Justin 14                 
                  28.19       55.32 (27.13)     1:23.03 (27.71)     1:50.34 (27.31)
 12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:36.81Y   1:50.44        
     1) Peng, David 14                  2) Ma, Jared W 14                 
     3) Cherny, Eric 13                 4) Hafez, Yousef A 14             
                  28.10       55.55 (27.45)     1:22.47 (26.92)     1:50.44 (27.97)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:52.32   x1:50.49        
     1) Chon, Samuel B 14               2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Park, Anthony 13                4) Santana, Eduardo J 13          
                  27.41       54.44 (27.03)     1:22.20 (27.76)     1:50.49 (28.29)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.51   x1:50.50        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Berenshteyn, Eric 14           
     3) Ye, Calvin D 14                 4) Biryukov, Michael D 14         
                  27.93       55.23 (27.30)     1:23.09 (27.86)     1:50.50 (27.41)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:52.61    1:50.56        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Gatto, Robert 13               
     3) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  27.21       56.25 (29.04)     1:23.46 (27.21)     1:50.56 (27.10)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.74Y   1:51.91        
     1) Matheson, Ryan C 14             2) Giunta, Noah L 13              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 13            4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  27.63       55.87 (28.24)     1:25.25 (29.38)     1:51.91 (26.66)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.25    1:52.71        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 13              2) Klein, Evan M 14               
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 13         4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  28.08       56.92 (28.84)     1:26.71 (29.79)     1:52.71 (26.00)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.30    1:53.54        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 14            2) Egan, Kieran R 13              
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  28.80       57.52 (28.72)     1:25.93 (28.41)     1:53.54 (27.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 3:47.25   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         J Castrillon, M Beehler, I Goldberg, A Tsai       
2018Metro LC: * 3:46.19   7/22/2016 WEST  Y. Tsukikawa, T. Lin, R., WEST-MR    
                          Maierle, N. Torres                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.57    3:47.25*       
     1) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     2) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
     3) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             4) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
                  27.29       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.76 (27.13)     1:53.33 (56.70)
        2:21.10 (27.77)     2:51.54 (58.21)     3:18.02 (26.48)     3:47.25 (55.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:52.18    3:47.64        
     1) Imam, Adam R 14                 2) Zhang, Dylan Y 13              
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 14       4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  27.70       57.42 (57.42)                         1:54.00 (56.58)
        2:20.67 (26.67)     2:49.76 (55.76)     3:47.64 (57.88)                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:58.90    3:55.56        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          2) Zhang, Eric K 13               
     3) Kim, Christopher B 14           4) Solash, Max A 14               
                  28.37       58.80 (58.80)                         1:57.30 (58.50)
        2:24.95 (27.65)     2:56.23 (58.93)     3:24.63 (28.40)     3:55.56 (59.33)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.66    3:55.65        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 14          2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Fei, Austin 13                  4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  28.57       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.58 (28.46)     1:58.13 (59.01)
        2:25.96 (27.83)     2:56.82 (58.69)     3:24.56 (27.74)     3:55.65 (58.83)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:57.77    3:55.89        
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13         4) Lee, Penn 14                   
                  27.94                             1:27.50 ( )         2:01.02 ( )
        2:28.33 (27.31)     2:59.13 (58.11)     3:26.36 (27.23)     3:55.89 (56.76)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:58.99    3:56.06        
     1) Chen, Ethan 14                  2) Lu, Michael D 14               
     3) Chang, Matthew 14               4) Kapinos, Arthur 14             
                  28.20       59.28 (59.28)                         1:57.87 (58.59)
        2:26.44 (28.57)     2:56.77 (58.90)     3:24.60 (27.83)     3:56.06 (59.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.63    3:57.09        
     1) Miller, Carter F 13             2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Huang, Henry 14                 4) Perez, Gavin M 13              
                  28.88       59.99 (59.99)     1:26.75 (26.76)     1:56.85 (56.86)
        2:24.75 (27.90)     2:56.38 (59.53)     3:25.10 (28.72)   3:57.09 (1:00.71)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:10.24    3:59.27        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Veru, Theodore P 14            
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Hardart, Max 14                
                  27.55                                                            
                                2:59.98 ( )     3:28.51 (28.53)     3:59.27 (59.29)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:02.26    4:00.49        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Wong, Jansen C 14              
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Xia, Christopher 13            
                  28.99       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.67 (28.71)   2:00.87 (1:00.91)
                            2:18.81 (17.94)     2:29.16 (10.35)   4:00.49 (1:41.68)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.09   x4:04.35        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Richter, Elias S 14             4) Santana, Eduardo J 13          
                  28.67   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.26 (28.94)   2:01.21 (1:00.89)
                            2:17.00 (15.79)     2:30.27 (13.27)   4:04.35 (1:47.35)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.98    4:06.61        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Finley, Michael P 14           
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
                  28.20       59.60 (59.60)                         1:15.59 (15.99)
      2:31.97 (1:16.38)   3:06.04 (1:50.45)     3:34.93 (28.89)   4:06.61 (1:00.57)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.54    4:07.16        
     1) Matheson, Ryan C 14             2) Giunta, Noah L 13              
     3) Vavalle, Antonio 13             4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  28.90   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.91 (29.59)   2:03.27 (1:02.95)
                            2:19.26 (15.99)     2:34.18 (14.92)   4:07.16 (1:47.90)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:06.57    4:09.85        
     1) Levy, Nien N 14                 2) Cho, Jonathan C 14             
     3) Cho, Thomas S 14                4) Han, Justin 14                 
                  29.88   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.61 (29.97)   2:05.71 (1:03.07)
        2:34.86 (29.15)   3:08.07 (1:02.36)     3:36.71 (28.64)   4:09.85 (1:01.78)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.24    4:17.49        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Egan, Kieran R 13              
     3) Akdas, Yasin J 14               4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  31.64   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.42 (31.23)   2:10.93 (1:06.74)
        2:41.15 (30.22)   3:14.66 (1:03.73)     3:44.71 (30.05)   4:17.49 (1:02.83)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:07.22         DQ        
      Delay of meet
     1) Liu, John 14                    2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:55.58   7/27/2018 Trident Aquatic Club, Trident Aquatic      
                         M Pintchouk, E Konviser, A Rikic, S Goncharuk     
2018Metro LC: * 1:52.38   7/22/2016 WEST N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, WEST-MR    
                         , R. Maierle                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.43    1:55.58*       
     1) Pintchouk, Max 14               2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  30.57     1:02.29 (31.72)     1:30.34 (28.05)     1:55.58 (25.24)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:00.84    1:56.49        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Sirkowa, Robert A 14           
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Miller, Carter F 13            
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)     1:29.80 (27.05)     1:56.49 (26.69)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.51    1:57.67        
     1) Kim, Christopher B 14           2) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:31.47 (27.77)     1:57.67 (26.20)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:03.83    1:58.08        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
                  30.80     1:03.28 (32.48)     1:32.13 (28.85)     1:58.08 (25.95)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.30    1:58.99        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 13           2) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14    
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:32.90 (29.17)     1:58.99 (26.09)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.82    1:59.62        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Kern, Brian G 13                4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  30.43     1:03.30 (32.87)     1:33.01 (29.71)     1:59.62 (26.61)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.98    1:59.75        
     1) Lu, Michael D 14                2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Giardinelli, Matthew T 14       4) Chen, Ethan 14                 
                  31.71     1:04.51 (32.80)     1:33.61 (29.10)     1:59.75 (26.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:08.86    1:59.85        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 13               2) Kratchman, Elijah J 14         
     3) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          4) Zhang, Eric K 13               
                  30.21     1:05.10 (34.89)     1:33.08 (27.98)     1:59.85 (26.77)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:00.26    2:00.00        
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13        
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)     1:33.60 (26.51)     2:00.00 (26.40)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.02    2:00.11        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 14                2) Han, Justin 14                 
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 14      4) Simpson, Austin G 14           
                  30.16                               46.69 ( )   2:00.11 (1:13.42)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:05.91    2:01.17        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  31.23     1:04.92 (33.69)     1:40.88 (35.96)     2:01.17 (20.29)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.18    2:01.54        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Xia, Christopher 13            
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Wong, Jansen C 14              
                  32.34     1:04.53 (32.19)     1:34.16 (29.63)     2:01.54 (27.38)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.91   x2:04.84        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 14          2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Albright, Keane K 14           
                  35.03     1:09.27 (34.24)     1:37.55 (28.28)     2:04.84 (27.29)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.09   x2:05.08        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 14                 2) Park, Anthony 13               
     3) Regev, Ari 14                   4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:37.56 (29.82)     2:05.08 (27.52)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.29Y   2:05.87        
     1) Preston, Liam J 14              2) Buchen, Max H 13               
     3) Giunta, Noah L 13               4) Matheson, Ryan C 14            
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)     1:38.67 (30.06)     2:05.87 (27.20)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.48    2:07.21        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 13              2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Christian 13               4) Klein, Evan M 14               
                  32.34     1:10.33 (37.99)     1:38.60 (28.27)     2:07.21 (28.61)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.25    2:11.00        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Szymczak, Kevin M 14           
                  33.36     1:10.55 (37.19)     1:41.70 (31.15)     2:11.00 (29.30)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.05   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Kim, D Zhang, A Imam, A Maclennan               
2018Metro LC: * 4:08.85   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Li, WEST-MR    
                         n, R. Maierle                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:25.94    4:12.05*       
     1) Kim, Christopher B 14           2) Zhang, Dylan Y 13              
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
                  30.83   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:37.05 (33.71)   2:15.13 (1:11.79)
        2:42.67 (27.54)   3:15.47 (1:00.34)     3:42.50 (27.03)     4:12.05 (56.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.06    4:18.90        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 13           2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
                  32.06   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.12 (33.93)   2:18.77 (1:12.58)
                          3:21.30 (1:02.53)     3:48.56 (27.26)     4:18.90 (57.60)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.22    4:20.36        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          2) Zhang, Eric K 13               
     3) Solash, Max A 14                4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  31.48   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:39.22 (34.82)   2:17.98 (1:13.58)
        2:47.98 (30.00)   3:22.78 (1:04.80)     3:50.07 (27.29)     4:20.36 (57.58)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:41.11    4:20.60        
     1) Pintchouk, Max 14               2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  32.27   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:41.47 (33.99)   2:20.17 (1:12.69)
        2:50.48 (30.31)   3:23.79 (1:03.62)     4:20.60 (56.81)                    
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:21.61    4:25.67        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Sirkowa, Robert A 14           
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Miller, Carter F 13            
                  31.79   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:41.41 (35.53)   2:22.78 (1:16.90)
                          3:24.74 (1:01.96)     3:53.91 (29.17)   4:25.67 (1:00.93)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:25.40    4:26.49        
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 14             2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Reilly, Christopher M 14        4) Chen, Ethan 14                 
                  32.71   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:41.30 (33.85)   2:21.85 (1:14.40)
                          3:25.65 (1:03.80)     3:54.12 (28.47)   4:26.49 (1:00.84)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.26    4:28.38        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Biryukov, Michael D 14         
                  31.76   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.88 (38.01)   2:25.47 (1:19.60)
        2:54.95 (29.48)   3:30.05 (1:04.58)     3:57.68 (27.63)     4:28.38 (58.33)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:44.86    4:29.48        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  32.66   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:42.60 (34.74)   2:22.54 (1:14.68)
        2:52.91 (30.37)   3:28.79 (1:06.25)     3:57.32 (28.53)   4:29.48 (1:00.69)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:27.67    4:31.15        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Xia, Christopher 13            
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  33.45                             1:43.86 ( )         2:23.27 ( )
        2:54.09 (30.82)   3:30.21 (1:06.94)     3:59.24 (29.03)   4:31.15 (1:00.94)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.29    4:32.84        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 14                2) Han, Justin 14                 
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 14      4) Cho, Jonathan C 14             
                  32.24                                                            
            2:51.86 ( )         3:29.03 ( )   4:32.84 (1:03.81)                    
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:36.94    4:33.78        
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Chung, Hudson H 13              4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  34.56   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:50.21 (39.24)   2:33.48 (1:22.51)
        3:03.98 (30.50)   3:38.08 (1:04.60)     4:04.82 (26.74)     4:33.78 (55.70)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:34.86   x4:36.46        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Park, Anthony 13               
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  34.12   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:47.55 (37.27)   2:29.55 (1:19.27)
        3:00.62 (31.07)   3:36.44 (1:06.89)     4:04.42 (27.98)   4:36.46 (1:00.02)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:40.79   x4:39.62        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 13             2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Kern, Brian G 13                4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  34.24   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.92 (38.35)   2:33.62 (1:23.05)
                            2:53.95 (20.33)   4:08.06 (1:14.11)   4:39.62 (1:45.67)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.29Y   4:40.67        
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 13            2) Buchen, Max H 13               
     3) Giunta, Noah L 13               4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  36.17   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:50.86 (37.65)   2:35.36 (1:22.15)
                            2:55.99 (20.63)   4:09.53 (1:13.54)   4:40.67 (1:44.68)
 15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:35.00    4:43.44        
     1) Peng, David 14                  2) Ma, Jared W 14                 
     3) Cherny, Eric 13                 4) Hafez, Yousef A 14             
                  33.37                             1:44.07 ( )         2:28.18 ( )
        3:00.15 (31.97)   3:37.75 (1:09.57)   4:43.44 (1:05.69)                    
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.08    4:46.28        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Akdas, Yasin J 14              
                  35.36   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:50.44 (38.17)   2:34.19 (1:21.92)
        3:04.84 (30.65)   3:40.05 (1:05.86)     4:11.27 (31.22)   4:46.28 (1:06.23)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:27.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13        
                  31.94                             1:42.83 ( )         2:28.31 ( )
                          3:29.02 (1:00.71)     3:56.42 (27.40)          DQ (57.73)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:36.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 24.11   7/29/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
                25.79  SRZ Senior Zones
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.68      24.11*SRZ    
  2 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      24.62 SRZ    
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.25      25.04 SRZ    
  4 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      25.37 SRZ    
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.33      25.51 SRZ    
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.14      25.61 SRZ    
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.18      25.75 SRZ    
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.28      25.75 SRZ    
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      25.82 JO     
 10 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.90 JO     
 11 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.27      26.03 JO     
 12 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      26.08 JO     
 13 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.42      26.15 JO     
 14 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.85      26.23 JO     
 15 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.95      26.24 JO     
 16 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.86      26.25 JO     
 16 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 27.56      26.25 JO     
 18 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     27.20      26.28 JO     
 19 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.46      26.29 JO     
 20 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.30      26.32 JO     
 21 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.96      26.39 JO     
 22 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.41      26.43 JO     
 23 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.72      26.48 JO     
 24 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.49      26.50 JO     
 25 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.05      26.51 JO     
 26 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.72      26.53 JO     
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.88      26.56 JO     
 28 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.95      26.68 JO     
 28 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.68 JO     
 30 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      26.73 JO     
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.45      26.73 JO     
 32 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.74      26.82 JO     
 32 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.62      26.82 JO     
 32 Sun, Jack Z               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.58      26.82 JO     
 35 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    27.16      26.85 JO     
 36 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.10      26.98 JO     
 37 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.45      26.99 JO     
 38 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.32      27.00 JO     
 39 Fominykh, Edward          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.38      27.01 JO     
 40 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.71      27.07 JO     
 41 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.34      27.13 JO     
 42 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.21      27.16 JO     
 43 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.86      27.17 JO     
 44 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.32      27.19 JO     
 45 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.38      27.22 JO     
 46 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      27.25 JO     
 47 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.18Y     27.26 JO     
 48 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.75      27.34 JO     
 49 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.31      27.35 JO     
 50 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.73      27.44 JO     
 51 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.32      27.45 JO     
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.77      27.49 JO     
 52 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.27      27.49 JO     
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.32      27.51 JO     
 55 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.71      27.56 JO     
 56 Yam, Cody J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.62      27.65 JO     
 57 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.70      27.67 JO     
 58 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.34      27.69 JO     
 59 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.03      27.70 JO     
 60 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.87      27.72 JO     
 61 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.83      27.77 JO     
 62 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.74      27.79 JO     
 63 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.93      27.80 JO     
 64 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    27.60      27.82 JO     
 65 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.95      27.88 JO     
 66 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.90      27.92 JO     
 67 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      28.09        
 68 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.80      28.21        
 69 Wang, Shuping             15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.18      28.26        
 70 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.50      28.27        
 71 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.91      28.29        
 72 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.98      28.34        
 73 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.99      28.35        
 74 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.57      28.55        
 75 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.92      28.61        
 76 Destina, Jodhel           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.66      28.72        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter                              
                55.99  SRZ Senior Zones
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.23      53.87 SRZ    
                  26.09       53.87 (27.78)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.04      54.99 SRZ    
                  25.98       54.99 (29.01)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.64 SRZ    
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)                                        
  4 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      55.71 SRZ    
                  25.99       55.71 (29.72)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.82      55.84 SRZ    
                  26.71       55.84 (29.13)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.43Y     55.86 SRZ    
                  26.58       55.86 (29.28)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.24      56.35 JO     
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      56.53 JO     
                  26.68       56.53 (29.85)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.13      56.78 JO     
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.99      56.78 JO     
                  27.62       56.78 (29.16)                                        
 11 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.49      57.34 JO     
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)                                        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.27      57.36 JO     
                  27.33       57.36 (30.03)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    57.55      57.69 JO     
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.84      57.72 JO     
                  27.12       57.72 (30.60)                                        
 15 White, Devin H            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.78      57.73 JO     
                  26.73       57.73 (31.00)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.77Y     57.83 JO     
                  27.64       57.83 (30.19)                                        
 17 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.35      57.88 JO     
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 18 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.89      58.03 JO     
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      58.04 JO     
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.03      58.07 JO     
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)                                        
 21 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.14 JO     
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.32      58.19 JO     
                  26.66       58.19 (31.53)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.68      58.24 JO     
                  28.27       58.24 (29.97)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.48Y     58.29 JO     
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)                                        
 25 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.26      58.43 JO     
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
 26 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.45      58.47 JO     
                  27.56       58.47 (30.91)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.52      58.48 JO     
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)                                        
 27 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.68      58.48 JO     
                  28.34       58.48 (30.14)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.10      58.60 JO     
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.78      58.64 JO     
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      58.68 JO     
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
 31 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.91      58.68 JO     
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 33 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    58.73      58.82 JO     
                  28.33       58.82 (30.49)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.79      58.82 JO     
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)                                        
 35 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.26      58.87 JO     
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 36 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.81Y     59.00 JO     
                  27.96       59.00 (31.04)                                        
 36 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.67      59.00 JO     
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)                                        
 36 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.73      59.00 JO     
                  28.79       59.00 (30.21)                                        
 39 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.58      59.22 JO     
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
 40 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.54Y     59.36 JO     
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)                                        
 41 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.94      59.37 JO     
                  28.10       59.37 (31.27)                                        
 42 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.53      59.44 JO     
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)                                        
 43 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.17      59.48 JO     
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)                                        
 44 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR             59.50      59.55 JO     
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 45 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.70Y     59.56 JO     
                  28.72       59.56 (30.84)                                        
 46 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.72      59.61 JO     
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)                                        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.56      59.70 JO     
                  28.48       59.70 (31.22)                                        
 48 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.79      59.72 JO     
                  29.05       59.72 (30.67)                                        
 49 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.85      59.91 JO     
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)                                        
 50 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.84      59.95 JO     
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)                                        
 51 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.53Y   1:00.24        
                  28.34     1:00.24 (31.90)                                        
 52 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70    1:00.55        
                  28.34     1:00.55 (32.21)                                        
 53 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.11    1:00.87        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 54 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.94    1:01.15        
                  28.60     1:01.15 (32.55)                                        
 55 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     51.85Y   1:01.96        
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)                                        
 56 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.71    1:02.73        
                  29.69     1:02.73 (33.04)                                        
 57 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.85    1:02.97        
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)                                        
 58 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03Y   1:04.32        
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)                                        
 59 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.71Y   1:05.26        
                  28.74     1:05.26 (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter                            
                2:01.49  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:01.68 JO     
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:01.68 (31.02)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:07.67    2:02.89 JO     
                  28.07       59.33 (31.26)     1:31.11 (31.78)     2:02.89 (31.78)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.59    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:31.48 (32.15)     2:03.55 (32.07)
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.61    2:04.32 JO     
                  27.94       59.04 (31.10)     1:31.36 (32.32)     2:04.32 (32.96)
  5 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:04.52    2:05.22 JO     
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:31.55 (32.66)     2:05.22 (33.67)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.25    2:05.24 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:33.80 (33.71)     2:05.24 (31.44)
  7 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.00    2:06.15 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.23 (31.65)     1:33.63 (32.40)     2:06.15 (32.52)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.08    2:06.16 JO     
                  28.71       59.78 (31.07)     1:32.62 (32.84)     2:06.16 (33.54)
  9 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.32    2:06.18 JO     
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)     1:33.03 (32.78)     2:06.18 (33.15)
 10 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.50    2:06.28 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)     1:33.06 (32.75)     2:06.28 (33.22)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.35    2:06.36 JO     
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:32.85 (33.33)     2:06.36 (33.51)
 12 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:48.50Y   2:06.72 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:33.84 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.88)
 13 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.54    2:06.77 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:06.77 (32.66)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.66    2:06.99 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:33.98 (33.41)     2:06.99 (33.01)
 15 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.61    2:07.12 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:34.41 (32.77)     2:07.12 (32.71)
 16 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.45    2:07.15 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.89 (32.39)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:07.15 (33.74)
 17 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:07.36 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:34.21 (32.72)     2:07.36 (33.15)
 18 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.36    2:07.56 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:35.15 (33.70)     2:07.56 (32.41)
 19 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.82    2:07.57 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.72 (33.15)     2:07.57 (32.85)
 20 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.02    2:07.58 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)     1:34.10 (33.37)     2:07.58 (33.48)
 21 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.78    2:08.20 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.37 (33.15)     2:08.20 (32.83)
 22 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.54    2:08.39 JO     
                                  18.76 ( )        28.72 (9.96)   2:08.39 (1:39.67)
 23 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.74    2:08.54 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.17 (32.50)     1:35.12 (33.95)     2:08.54 (33.42)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:08.85 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:35.05 (33.64)     2:08.85 (33.80)
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.70    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)     1:35.68 (34.05)     2:09.04 (33.36)
 26 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:09.89    2:09.07 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:35.44 (34.13)     2:09.07 (33.63)
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.58    2:09.69 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:35.42 (34.66)     2:09.69 (34.27)
 28 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.42    2:09.79 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.08 (33.04)     1:37.43 (35.35)     2:09.79 (32.36)
 29 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.89    2:09.82 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:36.35 (33.94)     2:09.82 (33.47)
 30 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.53    2:09.99 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.13)     2:09.99 (33.41)
 31 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.80Y   2:10.31 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:36.08 (33.92)     2:10.31 (34.23)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.79    2:10.41 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.64 (34.45)     2:10.41 (33.77)
 33 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:09.87    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)     1:36.12 (34.21)     2:10.50 (34.38)
 34 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:11.89    2:10.53 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.94 (32.71)     1:36.63 (34.69)     2:10.53 (33.90)
 35 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:10.97 JO     
                                  16.52 ( )       29.51 (12.99)   2:10.97 (1:41.46)
 36 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.87    2:11.02 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.63 (33.01)     1:36.70 (34.07)     2:11.02 (34.32)
 37 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99Y   2:11.22 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:37.74 (34.64)     2:11.22 (33.48)
 38 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.44    2:11.41 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:36.52 (34.82)     2:11.41 (34.89)
 39 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.07    2:11.75 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:37.09 (34.27)     2:11.75 (34.66)
 40 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.96    2:12.40 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.43 (33.68)     1:36.94 (33.51)     2:12.40 (35.46)
 41 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:10.26    2:12.66 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)     1:36.72 (35.20)     2:12.66 (35.94)
 42 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.30    2:13.14        
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:38.46 (34.61)     2:13.14 (34.68)
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:08.95    2:14.02        
                  30.28     1:04.13 (33.85)     1:38.87 (34.74)     2:14.02 (35.15)
 44 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.85    2:14.82        
                  28.94     1:01.37 (32.43)     1:37.13 (35.76)     2:14.82 (37.69)
 45 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.70    2:14.99        
                  29.61     1:03.63 (34.02)     1:38.80 (35.17)     2:14.99 (36.19)
 46 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.81    2:15.93        
                  28.84     1:02.18 (33.34)     1:39.30 (37.12)     2:15.93 (36.63)
 47 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.22    2:19.04        
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)     1:41.90 (36.82)     2:19.04 (37.14)
 48 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:21.41        
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:46.84 (37.54)     2:21.41 (34.57)
 49 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:53.89Y   2:21.48        
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)     1:43.82 (37.86)     2:21.48 (37.66)
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:20.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                4:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.37    4:25.12 JO     
                  31.00     1:03.99 (32.99)     1:37.37 (33.38)     2:11.45 (34.08)
        2:44.99 (33.54)     3:19.80 (34.81)     3:53.15 (33.35)     4:25.12 (31.97)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:26.91    4:25.20 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.77 (33.26)     1:37.94 (34.17)     2:11.99 (34.05)
        2:45.93 (33.94)     3:19.96 (34.03)     3:53.78 (33.82)     4:25.20 (31.42)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.80    4:25.97 JO     
                  30.74     1:03.64 (32.90)     1:37.66 (34.02)     2:11.90 (34.24)
        2:45.99 (34.09)     3:20.44 (34.45)     3:53.54 (33.10)     4:25.97 (32.43)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.86    4:28.06 JO     
                                  16.80 ( )       30.17 (13.37)     1:02.73 (32.56)
        1:36.46 (33.73)   3:20.67 (1:44.21)     3:55.52 (34.85)     4:28.06 (32.54)
  5 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:28.76    4:29.45 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:37.55 (33.99)     2:11.95 (34.40)
        2:46.18 (34.23)     3:20.61 (34.43)     3:55.77 (35.16)     4:29.45 (33.68)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:25.93    4:29.86 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.49 (33.76)     1:38.56 (34.07)     2:12.96 (34.40)
        2:47.10 (34.14)     3:21.75 (34.65)     3:56.19 (34.44)     4:29.86 (33.67)
  7 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.59    4:31.09 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.25 (33.56)     1:38.58 (34.33)     2:13.54 (34.96)
        2:48.12 (34.58)     3:23.33 (35.21)     3:58.40 (35.07)     4:31.09 (32.69)
  8 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.01    4:32.96 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.35 (33.65)     1:39.97 (34.62)     2:14.80 (34.83)
        2:49.49 (34.69)     3:24.60 (35.11)     3:59.15 (34.55)     4:32.96 (33.81)
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:30.45    4:33.50 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.18 (33.54)     1:38.34 (34.16)     2:12.99 (34.65)
        2:48.50 (35.51)     3:23.77 (35.27)     3:59.08 (35.31)     4:33.50 (34.42)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:27.11    4:35.31 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:38.79 (34.50)     2:13.73 (34.94)
        2:49.05 (35.32)     3:24.65 (35.60)     4:00.88 (36.23)     4:35.31 (34.43)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.81Y   4:35.73 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.66 (33.50)     1:38.44 (34.78)     2:13.97 (35.53)
        2:49.74 (35.77)     3:25.73 (35.99)     4:00.99 (35.26)     4:35.73 (34.74)
 12 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.11    4:35.81 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:40.51 (34.69)     2:15.33 (34.82)
        2:50.06 (34.73)     3:25.03 (34.97)     4:00.95 (35.92)     4:35.81 (34.86)
 13 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.18Y   4:36.01 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:41.04 (35.81)     2:16.44 (35.40)
        2:51.94 (35.50)     3:27.19 (35.25)     4:02.03 (34.84)     4:36.01 (33.98)
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.46    4:38.53 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:40.57 (35.55)     2:16.24 (35.67)
        2:51.41 (35.17)     3:27.57 (36.16)     4:03.33 (35.76)     4:38.53 (35.20)
 15 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.12Y   4:38.87 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.81 (35.22)     1:43.28 (36.47)     2:20.07 (36.79)
        2:55.51 (35.44)     3:31.25 (35.74)     4:05.32 (34.07)     4:38.87 (33.55)
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.80Y   4:38.93 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:36.37 (34.48)     2:12.85 (36.48)
        2:49.61 (36.76)     3:26.61 (37.00)     4:03.26 (36.65)     4:38.93 (35.67)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.15    4:39.32 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:41.46 (35.71)     2:17.45 (35.99)
        2:53.48 (36.03)     3:29.51 (36.03)     4:04.53 (35.02)     4:39.32 (34.79)
 18 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91Y   4:39.70 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.01 (35.16)     1:41.83 (35.82)     2:17.69 (35.86)
        2:53.59 (35.90)     3:29.46 (35.87)     4:05.71 (36.25)     4:39.70 (33.99)
 19 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:44.87    4:40.02 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.10 (35.29)     1:41.70 (35.60)     2:17.49 (35.79)
        2:53.38 (35.89)     3:29.42 (36.04)     4:04.92 (35.50)     4:40.02 (35.10)
 20 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.65    4:40.07 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.12 (34.74)     1:40.48 (35.36)     2:16.56 (36.08)
        2:52.30 (35.74)     3:29.02 (36.72)     4:05.39 (36.37)     4:40.07 (34.68)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.02    4:40.15 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.79 (34.39)     1:41.56 (35.77)     2:17.78 (36.22)
        2:53.99 (36.21)     3:30.09 (36.10)     4:05.84 (35.75)     4:40.15 (34.31)
 22 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.01Y   4:42.10 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:17.60 (36.10)
        2:54.29 (36.69)     3:30.85 (36.56)     4:07.06 (36.21)     4:42.10 (35.04)
 23 Benenati, John F          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.99    4:45.02        
                  30.90     1:05.60 (34.70)     1:41.76 (36.16)     2:18.25 (36.49)
        2:54.92 (36.67)     3:31.87 (36.95)     4:08.87 (37.00)     4:45.02 (36.15)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.54    4:46.77        
                                  15.13 ( )   1:41.74 (1:26.61)     2:18.56 (36.82)
        2:55.41 (36.85)     3:32.54 (37.13)     4:10.84 (38.30)     4:46.77 (35.93)
 25 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          4:36.28    4:47.50        
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:42.75 (36.08)     2:19.31 (36.56)
        2:56.40 (37.09)     3:33.47 (37.07)     4:10.90 (37.43)     4:47.50 (36.60)
 26 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:43.70    4:47.79        
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)     1:40.64 (35.57)     2:17.93 (37.29)
        2:55.37 (37.44)     3:32.17 (36.80)     4:09.78 (37.61)     4:47.79 (38.01)
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.98    4:48.90        
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.58)     2:20.84 (36.57)
        2:58.05 (37.21)     3:35.16 (37.11)     4:12.98 (37.82)     4:48.90 (35.92)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:41.64    4:54.17        
                  31.56     1:08.13 (36.57)     1:46.40 (38.27)     2:23.91 (37.51)
        3:00.27 (36.36)     3:38.38 (38.11)     4:16.94 (38.56)     4:54.17 (37.23)
 29 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:10.90Y   4:54.92        
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:45.22 (37.88)     2:22.95 (37.73)
        3:01.12 (38.17)     3:39.27 (38.15)     4:17.62 (38.35)     4:54.92 (37.30)
 30 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:42.40    4:56.40        
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)     1:43.21 (36.23)     2:20.79 (37.58)
        2:59.42 (38.63)     3:38.45 (39.03)     4:17.56 (39.11)     4:56.40 (38.84)
 31 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35Y   4:59.75        
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)     1:45.49 (37.19)     2:23.01 (37.52)
        3:01.57 (38.56)     3:41.12 (39.55)     4:20.87 (39.75)     4:59.75 (38.88)
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.52    5:04.77        
                  32.78     1:09.60 (36.82)     1:48.28 (38.68)     2:27.78 (39.50)
        3:07.16 (39.38)     3:47.04 (39.88)     4:26.44 (39.40)     5:04.77 (38.33)
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey                                 
                1:02.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.18    1:01.29 SRZ    
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.77    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.39     1:03.74 (32.35)                                        
  3 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.16    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.87    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
  5 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.92    1:04.54 JO     
                  31.47     1:04.54 (33.07)                                        
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.03    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.81     1:04.72 (32.91)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.09    1:05.07 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.07 (33.32)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.06    1:05.08 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.08 (33.96)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.17    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.45    1:05.57 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.18    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.88 (33.97)                                        
 12 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.91    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.00 (33.62)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:08.23    1:06.43 JO     
                  33.23     1:06.43 (33.20)                                        
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.63    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.59 (34.25)                                        
 15 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.33    1:06.72 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.76Y   1:06.98 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)                                        
 18 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.44    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.96    1:07.38 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.38 (34.33)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.58    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.46 (34.55)                                        
 21 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.70    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.54 (34.69)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.21    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.82 (34.84)                                        
 23 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.98    1:07.85 JO     
                  33.70     1:07.85 (34.15)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.56    1:07.93 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.93 (34.50)                                        
 25 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.79    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.00 (35.19)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.87Y   1:08.04 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.04 (35.62)                                        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.85    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.05 (35.10)                                        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.89    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
 29 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.62    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.29 (35.04)                                        
 29 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.15    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.29 (35.14)                                        
 31 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.97    1:08.32 JO     
                  33.73     1:08.32 (34.59)                                        
 32 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.31Y   1:08.40 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.40 (35.51)                                        
 33 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.00    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.59 (35.33)                                        
 34 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.49    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.76 (35.54)                                        
 35 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.52    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)                                        
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:09.18    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)                                        
 37 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05Y   1:09.16 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.16 (35.53)                                        
 38 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60Y   1:09.17 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.17 (35.99)                                        
 39 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:09.93    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.66 (35.67)                                        
 40 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.40    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.67 (35.96)                                        
 41 Fan, Maximilian           16 Imagine Swimming-MR    59.32Y   1:09.69 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.69 (35.81)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.44Y   1:09.70 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.70 (36.06)                                        
 43 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.92Y   1:09.86 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.86 (36.14)                                        
 44 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.55    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.88 (36.32)                                        
 45 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    59.41Y   1:09.96 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.96 (35.74)                                        
 46 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:10.05        
                  34.61     1:10.05 (35.44)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:10.11        
                  33.04     1:10.11 (37.07)                                        
 48 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.47Y   1:10.21        
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 49 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.53Y   1:10.25        
                  34.20     1:10.25 (36.05)                                        
 50 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.45    1:10.33        
                  33.87     1:10.33 (36.46)                                        
 51 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.92    1:10.36        
                  33.76     1:10.36 (36.60)                                        
 52 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.02Y   1:10.62        
                  33.98     1:10.62 (36.64)                                        
 53 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52Y   1:11.15        
                  34.49     1:11.15 (36.66)                                        
 54 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.45    1:11.31        
                  34.45     1:11.31 (36.86)                                        
 55 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.76    1:11.45        
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)                                        
 56 Klingel, Dean M           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.22    1:11.89        
                  34.32     1:11.89 (37.57)                                        
 57 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.83Y   1:11.94        
                  34.55     1:11.94 (37.39)                                        
 58 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.61Y   1:12.00        
                  33.98     1:12.00 (38.02)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49Y   1:12.01        
                  34.75     1:12.01 (37.26)                                        
 60 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34Y   1:13.39        
                  35.81     1:13.39 (37.58)                                        
 61 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR    58.45Y   1:14.50        
                  34.81     1:14.50 (39.69)                                        
 -- Messina, Michael A        15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright                       
                2:15.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.58    2:18.34 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.99 (35.58)     1:43.72 (35.73)     2:18.34 (34.62)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.48    2:19.40 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.07 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.73)     2:19.40 (34.60)
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:19.04    2:20.00 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.01 (34.71)     1:44.57 (36.56)     2:20.00 (35.43)
  4 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.46    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)     1:43.94 (36.66)     2:20.16 (36.22)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.54    2:21.18 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:44.28 (36.16)     2:21.18 (36.90)
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.71    2:21.26 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)     1:46.15 (36.68)     2:21.26 (35.11)
  7 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.54    2:21.28 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)     1:44.89 (36.73)     2:21.28 (36.39)
  8 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.19    2:21.40 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)     1:45.69 (36.38)     2:21.40 (35.71)
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.03    2:21.44 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:43.79 (36.96)     2:21.44 (37.65)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:25.78    2:22.34 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.63 (35.20)     1:45.86 (37.23)     2:22.34 (36.48)
 11 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.83    2:23.33 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.72 (35.43)     1:45.76 (37.04)     2:23.33 (37.57)
 12 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.24    2:23.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.78 (35.80)     1:46.49 (37.71)     2:23.54 (37.05)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.13    2:23.83 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.90 (35.76)     1:46.58 (37.68)     2:23.83 (37.25)
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.19    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.70 (36.72)     1:47.66 (37.96)     2:24.79 (37.13)
 15 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.73    2:24.99 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.29 (36.04)     1:46.89 (37.60)     2:24.99 (38.10)
 16 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.61    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:47.63 (38.96)     2:25.49 (37.86)
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.48    2:25.62 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.41 (37.09)     1:49.68 (37.27)     2:25.62 (35.94)
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.75    2:25.65 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)     1:48.10 (38.28)     2:25.65 (37.55)
 19 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:27.61    2:25.94 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.35 (36.41)     1:48.73 (38.38)     2:25.94 (37.21)
 20 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.57    2:26.38 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)     1:49.59 (38.72)     2:26.38 (36.79)
 21 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.87    2:26.43 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)     1:49.45 (38.56)     2:26.43 (36.98)
 22 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.84    2:26.99 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.20 (36.86)     1:48.63 (38.43)     2:26.99 (38.36)
 23 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.95    2:27.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)     1:49.60 (38.44)     2:27.28 (37.68)
 24 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.63    2:27.58 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.79 (36.56)     1:48.97 (38.18)     2:27.58 (38.61)
 25 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.26    2:28.01 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.69 (38.49)     1:50.66 (35.97)     2:28.01 (37.35)
 26 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.95    2:28.54 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)     1:50.31 (38.93)     2:28.54 (38.23)
 27 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.50    2:29.08 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)     1:51.92 (37.89)     2:29.08 (37.16)
 28 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.81    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)     1:51.87 (39.31)     2:29.35 (37.48)
 29 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.69    2:29.41 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:49.96 (38.77)     2:29.41 (39.45)
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.51    2:29.60 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)     1:49.84 (38.77)     2:29.60 (39.76)
 31 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.16    2:30.06 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)     1:52.42 (38.84)     2:30.06 (37.64)
 32 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.38    2:30.11 JO     
                  34.63     1:12.28 (37.65)     1:51.50 (39.22)     2:30.11 (38.61)
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.64    2:30.47 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.68 (37.78)     1:52.43 (38.75)     2:30.47 (38.04)
 34 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.66Y   2:30.79 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)     1:51.42 (39.84)     2:30.79 (39.37)
 35 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85    2:30.98 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)     1:51.20 (39.37)     2:30.98 (39.78)
 36 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.40    2:31.33 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.12 (38.59)     1:53.69 (38.57)     2:31.33 (37.64)
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:08.27Y   2:31.78 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.03 (37.46)     1:52.39 (40.36)     2:31.78 (39.39)
 38 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.46    2:32.02 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)     1:52.99 (39.93)     2:32.02 (39.03)
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71Y   2:32.41 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.44 (38.56)     1:53.48 (40.04)     2:32.41 (38.93)
 40 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.50    2:32.46 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)     1:52.82 (40.20)     2:32.46 (39.64)
 41 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:25.80    2:32.64 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.60 (38.00)     1:53.15 (40.55)     2:32.64 (39.49)
 42 Fan, Maximilian           16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.65Y   2:32.67 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.75 (38.74)     1:54.86 (40.11)     2:32.67 (37.81)
 43 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.13    2:32.86 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.95 (39.73)     1:54.42 (38.47)     2:32.86 (38.44)
 44 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.03Y   2:32.97 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.12 (38.80)     1:54.52 (39.40)     2:32.97 (38.45)
 45 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.12    2:33.10        
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)     1:54.95 (39.51)     2:33.10 (38.15)
 46 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.84Y   2:33.28        
                  36.29     1:15.46 (39.17)     1:55.36 (39.90)     2:33.28 (37.92)
 47 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.67Y   2:36.11        
                  34.27     1:14.09 (39.82)     1:56.09 (42.00)     2:36.11 (40.02)
 48 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.70Y   2:36.32        
                  33.72     1:12.76 (39.04)     1:54.47 (41.71)     2:36.32 (41.85)
 49 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.14    2:36.68        
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)     1:56.17 (41.50)     2:36.68 (40.51)
 50 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.18Y   2:36.80        
                  35.20     1:14.16 (38.96)     1:55.57 (41.41)     2:36.80 (41.23)
 51 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.84Y   2:38.70        
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)     1:56.83 (41.75)     2:38.70 (41.87)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:06.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic                            
                1:11.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR           1:12.05    1:10.52 SRZ    
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:10.86 SRZ    
                  32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)                                        
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.19    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.42 (37.88)                                        
  4 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.22     1:12.21 (37.99)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.84    1:12.94 JO     
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)                                        
  6 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.88    1:13.43 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.43 (39.95)                                        
  7 Dennis, Sean G            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.02    1:13.84 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
  8 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.22    1:13.89 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.43    1:14.02 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.02 (39.67)                                        
 10 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.73Y   1:14.56 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.89    1:14.76 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.76 (39.84)                                        
 12 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:14.81 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.81 (39.29)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.84    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.87 (39.27)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.11    1:15.06 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.66    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.07 (39.48)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.80    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.15 (39.24)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.04    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.20 (39.67)                                        
 18 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.32    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.24 (39.81)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.10    1:15.62 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.62 (39.65)                                        
 20 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.02    1:15.85 JO     
                  34.10     1:15.85 (41.75)                                        
 21 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.28    1:16.34 JO     
                  35.28     1:16.34 (41.06)                                        
 22 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.47    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.35 (40.20)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.86    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.55 (40.30)                                        
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.70 (40.70)                                        
 25 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.73    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.77 (39.44)                                        
 26 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.23    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.01 (40.80)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.00    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.73    1:17.13 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.13 (40.08)                                        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.15    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.51 (41.12)                                        
 30 Mui, Mikael               15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:17.53 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.53 (42.16)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:18.36    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.67 (41.01)                                        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.09    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.97 (40.77)                                        
 33 McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.33    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.99 (40.98)                                        
 34 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.83    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.64 (40.91)                                        
 35 Sun, Jack Z               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.49    1:18.76 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.76 (41.61)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:18.80 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.80 (42.29)                                        
 37 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.47    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.00 (41.47)                                        
 38 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.75    1:19.03 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.03 (41.41)                                        
 39 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.33    1:19.09 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)                                        
 39 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:20.65    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.09 (42.11)                                        
 41 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.45    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.20 (42.06)                                        
 42 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.63    1:19.53 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.53 (42.95)                                        
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          1:14.97    1:20.02 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.02 (43.49)                                        
 44 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.60    1:20.17 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.17 (42.41)                                        
 45 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.54    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.35 (41.77)                                        
 46 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:20.97 JO     
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 47 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.71    1:21.21        
                  39.24     1:21.21 (41.97)                                        
 48 Stanzione, Jonathan D     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:20.70    1:21.42        
                  38.23     1:21.42 (43.19)                                        
 49 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.74    1:23.28        
                  38.67     1:23.28 (44.61)                                        
 50 Akdas, Rasim R            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.32    1:23.34        
                  39.33     1:23.34 (44.01)                                        
 51 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.92    1:24.04        
                  39.74     1:24.04 (44.30)                                        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.33         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.08          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley                              
                2:35.19  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.24    2:35.10 SRZ    
                  36.06     1:15.11 (39.05)     1:55.27 (40.16)     2:35.10 (39.83)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.91    2:36.33 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.91 (39.68)     1:55.80 (40.89)     2:36.33 (40.53)
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:37.07 JO     
                                1:15.06 ( )     1:55.66 (40.60)     2:37.07 (41.41)
  4 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.93    2:37.72 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.78 (40.15)     1:56.02 (40.24)     2:37.72 (41.70)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.09    2:40.78 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.08 (41.35)     1:59.57 (41.49)     2:40.78 (41.21)
  6 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR           2:53.79    2:42.36 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.33 (41.94)     2:00.64 (42.31)     2:42.36 (41.72)
  7 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.88    2:42.86 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.36 (41.11)     1:59.60 (43.24)     2:42.86 (43.26)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.17    2:43.19 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.64 (41.48)     2:00.15 (42.51)     2:43.19 (43.04)
  9 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.75    2:43.36 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)     1:59.84 (41.70)     2:43.36 (43.52)
 10 Dennis, Sean G            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.60    2:43.63 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.00 (41.14)     2:00.59 (43.59)     2:43.63 (43.04)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.88    2:44.02 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.81 (41.40)     2:01.90 (43.09)     2:44.02 (42.12)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:45.37    2:44.19 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.84 (42.11)     2:01.72 (42.88)     2:44.19 (42.47)
 13 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.02Y   2:44.66 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.36 (42.15)     2:02.88 (43.52)     2:44.66 (41.78)
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.29    2:44.70 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)     2:01.09 (43.13)     2:44.70 (43.61)
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.13    2:45.90 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)     2:01.74 (43.47)     2:45.90 (44.16)
 16 McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:50.02    2:46.34 JO     
                  37.16     1:19.38 (42.22)     2:02.66 (43.28)     2:46.34 (43.68)
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.32    2:46.57 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)     2:03.32 (42.97)     2:46.57 (43.25)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:45.83    2:46.61 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)     2:02.10 (43.51)     2:46.61 (44.51)
 19 Mui, Mikael               15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:46.69 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.78 (41.75)     2:02.01 (43.23)     2:46.69 (44.68)
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:48.12    2:47.59 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.49 (42.42)     2:04.14 (43.65)     2:47.59 (43.45)
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.68    2:48.74 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.03 (43.18)     2:05.84 (43.81)     2:48.74 (42.90)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.71    2:48.92 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.82 (43.06)     2:04.47 (43.65)     2:48.92 (44.45)
 23 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.76    2:50.26 JO     
                  39.10     1:21.44 (42.34)     2:05.46 (44.02)     2:50.26 (44.80)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.53    2:50.63 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.98 (42.95)     2:04.43 (44.45)     2:50.63 (46.20)
 25 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09Y   2:50.75 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.88 (43.22)     2:05.34 (45.46)     2:50.75 (45.41)
 26 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:41.21    2:50.96 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.28 (43.01)     2:05.21 (44.93)     2:50.96 (45.75)
 27 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.12    2:51.21 JO     
                  38.24     1:21.89 (43.65)     2:06.01 (44.12)     2:51.21 (45.20)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:48.93    2:51.41 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.43 (43.63)     2:07.00 (44.57)     2:51.41 (44.41)
 29 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.62    2:51.56 JO     
                  40.20     1:23.38 (43.18)     2:07.52 (44.14)     2:51.56 (44.04)
 30 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.12    2:51.80 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.27 (42.53)     2:06.73 (45.46)     2:51.80 (45.07)
 31 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.94    2:51.84 JO     
                  38.07     1:21.24 (43.17)     2:06.38 (45.14)     2:51.84 (45.46)
 32 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:50.93    2:51.86 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.70 (44.29)     2:06.84 (45.14)     2:51.86 (45.02)
 33 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:54.71    2:52.02 JO     
                  39.55     1:23.08 (43.53)     2:08.77 (45.69)     2:52.02 (43.25)
 34 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.56    2:52.57 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.00 (43.17)     2:07.18 (45.18)     2:52.57 (45.39)
 35 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.95    2:54.33 JO     
                  38.65     1:23.34 (44.69)     2:09.57 (46.23)     2:54.33 (44.76)
 36 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.53Y   2:54.38 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.00 (43.83)     2:08.61 (45.61)     2:54.38 (45.77)
 37 Steele, Alexander C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.86    2:54.67 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.27 (44.06)     2:07.92 (45.65)     2:54.67 (46.75)
 38 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.94    2:59.39        
                  40.77     1:27.33 (46.56)     2:15.16 (47.83)     2:59.39 (44.23)
 39 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:20.76Y   3:02.44        
                  38.06     1:22.48 (44.42)     2:10.62 (48.14)     3:02.44 (51.82)
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.90Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)     2:06.16 (45.16)          DQ (43.73)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.68         DQ        
      False start
                  37.90     1:21.02 (43.12)     2:06.00 (44.98)          DQ (45.57)
 -- Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews                              
              1:01.39  SRZ Senior Zones
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.61      59.89 SRZ    
                  28.28       59.89 (31.61)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.85    1:00.37 SRZ    
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02    1:00.45 SRZ    
                  27.83     1:00.45 (32.62)                                        
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:00.87 SRZ    
                  28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.97 SRZ    
                  28.16     1:00.97 (32.81)                                        
  6 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.91    1:01.27 SRZ    
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)                                        
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.37    1:01.70 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.23    1:01.85 JO     
                  28.41     1:01.85 (33.44)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.94    1:02.02 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.02 (33.46)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.36    1:02.20 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)                                        
 11 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.00    1:02.32 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.32 (33.06)                                        
 12 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:02.52 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.52 (33.20)                                        
 13 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.14    1:02.82 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.26    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        
 15 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.37    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)                                        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.04    1:03.61 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.61 (34.18)                                        
 17 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.50    1:03.66 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.66 (34.04)                                        
 18 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.76    1:04.03 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
 19 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.76    1:04.15 JO     
                  29.99     1:04.15 (34.16)                                        
 20 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:03.68    1:04.21 JO     
                  29.38     1:04.21 (34.83)                                        
 21 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.45    1:04.25 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.21    1:04.28 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)                                        
 23 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:05.01    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)                                        
 24 Lai, Adam                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.29Y   1:04.60 JO     
                  29.26     1:04.60 (35.34)                                        
 25 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.71 (34.71)                                        
 26 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.03    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.73 (34.46)                                        
 27 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.87    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)                                        
 28 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.66    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)                                        
 28 Coronel, Freddy           15 Una Lgac-MR          1:06.70    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.43    1:05.26 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.33    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.27 (34.70)                                        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.44    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 33 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.25    1:05.77 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.77 (35.62)                                        
 34 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.96    1:05.82 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.82 (35.00)                                        
 35 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.74    1:05.84 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.84 (35.45)                                        
 36 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.32    1:05.89 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.89 (35.34)                                        
 37 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.02    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.91 (35.57)                                        
 38 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.09    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)                                        
 39 Cusumano, Charlie         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.89    1:06.02 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.02 (35.12)                                        
 40 White, Devin H            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.03    1:06.33 JO     
                  29.53     1:06.33 (36.80)                                        
 41 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.75    1:06.34 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.34 (35.47)                                        
 42 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:06.32    1:06.35 JO     
                  30.61     1:06.35 (35.74)                                        
 43 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.41 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)                                        
 44 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.58    1:06.56 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.56 (36.22)                                        
 45 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.25    1:06.59 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.59 (35.61)                                        
 46 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.45    1:06.68 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)                                        
 47 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.42    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.70 (35.04)                                        
 48 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          1:05.58    1:08.02        
                  30.28     1:08.02 (37.74)                                        
 49 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:08.39        
                  30.67     1:08.39 (37.72)                                        
 50 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.20Y   1:09.01        
                  31.61     1:09.01 (37.40)                                        
 51 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.23    1:09.15        
                  32.04     1:09.15 (37.11)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.47    1:09.36        
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)                                        
 53 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.86    1:09.42        
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)                                        
 54 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65Y   1:09.83        
                  30.66     1:09.83 (39.17)                                        
 55 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.97Y   1:11.86        
                  32.16     1:11.86 (39.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir                               
                2:17.69  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.46    2:15.82 SRZ    
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)     1:38.72 (35.67)     2:15.82 (37.10)
  2 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:17.29 SRZ    
                  30.02     1:05.23 (35.21)     1:42.00 (36.77)     2:17.29 (35.29)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.88    2:19.21 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.91 (36.42)     1:43.17 (35.26)     2:19.21 (36.04)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:28.12    2:23.19 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)     1:45.68 (37.05)     2:23.19 (37.51)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.58    2:24.08 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.54 (35.86)     1:44.60 (38.06)     2:24.08 (39.48)
  6 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.59    2:24.56 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.59 (35.97)     1:45.27 (37.68)     2:24.56 (39.29)
  7 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.71Y   2:25.24 JO     
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:46.23 (38.40)     2:25.24 (39.01)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:24.41    2:25.45 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)     1:45.35 (38.53)     2:25.45 (40.10)
  9 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.89    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)     1:45.03 (36.32)     2:25.49 (40.46)
 10 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.35Y   2:26.07 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)     1:49.11 (38.58)     2:26.07 (36.96)
 11 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.22    2:26.66 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.47 (36.77)     1:47.02 (37.55)     2:26.66 (39.64)
 12 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.16    2:27.55 JO     
                  31.04     1:08.57 (37.53)     1:48.23 (39.66)     2:27.55 (39.32)
 13 Deng, Gerald              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.63    2:27.93 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.10 (37.98)     1:50.10 (39.00)     2:27.93 (37.83)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.23    2:28.28 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.76 (37.24)     1:49.04 (39.28)     2:28.28 (39.24)
 15 Cusumano, Charlie         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.90    2:28.35 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.17 (37.31)     1:48.10 (38.93)     2:28.35 (40.25)
 16 Pitt, David H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.35    2:28.38 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)     1:46.74 (38.03)     2:28.38 (41.64)
 17 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.66    2:28.40 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.10 (37.46)     1:49.19 (40.09)     2:28.40 (39.21)
 18 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.74    2:29.10 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.61 (38.09)     1:50.42 (39.81)     2:29.10 (38.68)
 19 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.40Y   2:32.01 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.70 (38.34)     1:51.28 (40.58)     2:32.01 (40.73)
 20 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:32.70 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.35 (36.78)     1:49.73 (40.38)     2:32.70 (42.97)
 21 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.53    2:33.25 JO     
                  31.70     1:09.32 (37.62)     1:50.01 (40.69)     2:33.25 (43.24)
 22 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.40    2:33.66 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)     1:52.31 (42.10)     2:33.66 (41.35)
 23 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.15Y   2:36.81        
                  31.14     1:10.51 (39.37)     1:54.98 (44.47)     2:36.81 (41.83)
 24 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.14Y   2:37.61        
                  33.17     1:13.24 (40.07)     1:56.29 (43.05)     2:37.61 (41.32)
 25 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.80    2:39.47        
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)     1:56.55 (44.16)     2:39.47 (42.92)
 -- Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:08.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:12.03   7/28/2017 Jimmy Dwyer at Metro Long Cour, COND-MR    
                2:17.09  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.74    2:15.66 SRZ    
                  28.15     1:02.97 (34.82)     1:44.04 (41.07)     2:15.66 (31.62)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.20    2:19.48 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.47 (35.78)     1:46.00 (40.53)     2:19.48 (33.48)
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.18    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:48.22 (41.80)     2:20.48 (32.26)
  4 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.96    2:20.98 JO     
                  29.15     1:06.72 (37.57)     1:48.65 (41.93)     2:20.98 (32.33)
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.39    2:20.99 JO     
                  29.25     1:05.58 (36.33)     1:47.33 (41.75)     2:20.99 (33.66)
  6 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.15    2:21.25 JO     
                  28.48     1:06.24 (37.76)     1:50.57 (44.33)     2:21.25 (30.68)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.62    2:21.35 JO     
                  30.26     1:06.73 (36.47)     1:48.52 (41.79)     2:21.35 (32.83)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.67    2:21.39 JO     
                  30.79     1:07.54 (36.75)     1:49.34 (41.80)     2:21.39 (32.05)
  9 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.69    2:21.47 JO     
                  30.83     1:08.36 (37.53)     1:49.00 (40.64)     2:21.47 (32.47)
 10 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.11    2:21.54 JO     
                  29.21     1:05.72 (36.51)     1:47.69 (41.97)     2:21.54 (33.85)
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:24.24    2:21.67 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:49.54 (42.16)     2:21.67 (32.13)
 12 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:24.15    2:22.22 JO     
                  29.12     1:05.31 (36.19)     1:49.51 (44.20)     2:22.22 (32.71)
 13 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.75    2:22.30 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.28 (38.39)     1:49.54 (39.26)     2:22.30 (32.76)
 14 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.26    2:22.78 JO     
                  30.07     1:07.42 (37.35)     1:49.82 (42.40)     2:22.78 (32.96)
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.42    2:23.45 JO     
                  29.36     1:05.97 (36.61)     1:51.52 (45.55)     2:23.45 (31.93)
 16 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.53    2:23.48 JO     
                                1:07.33 ( )     1:48.36 (41.03)     2:23.48 (35.12)
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.92    2:24.57 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.98 (37.01)     1:51.58 (42.60)     2:24.57 (32.99)
 18 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.61    2:24.98 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.99 (36.62)     1:49.56 (41.57)     2:24.98 (35.42)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.15    2:25.15 JO     
                  30.90     1:10.61 (39.71)     1:50.37 (39.76)     2:25.15 (34.78)
 20 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.64    2:25.22 JO     
                  30.33     1:09.17 (38.84)     1:51.22 (42.05)     2:25.22 (34.00)
 21 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:31.51    2:25.28 JO     
                  30.75     1:08.17 (37.42)     1:53.43 (45.26)     2:25.28 (31.85)
 22 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.13    2:25.52 JO     
                  30.80     1:07.96 (37.16)     1:51.31 (43.35)     2:25.52 (34.21)
 23 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.63    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:52.21 (45.00)     2:25.55 (33.34)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:26.36 JO     
                  30.29     1:09.67 (39.38)     1:53.77 (44.10)     2:26.36 (32.59)
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.90    2:26.64 JO     
                  29.93     1:07.27 (37.34)     1:52.91 (45.64)     2:26.64 (33.73)
 26 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.33    2:27.05 JO     
                  29.98     1:08.37 (38.39)     1:54.80 (46.43)     2:27.05 (32.25)
 27 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.05    2:27.45 JO     
                  30.24     1:09.03 (38.79)     1:53.85 (44.82)     2:27.45 (33.60)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.17    2:27.47 JO     
                  30.19     1:08.50 (38.31)     1:54.68 (46.18)     2:27.47 (32.79)
 29 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.44    2:27.50 JO     
                  30.80     1:10.35 (39.55)     1:53.76 (43.41)     2:27.50 (33.74)
 30 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.71    2:27.54 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.23 (38.52)     1:52.87 (42.64)     2:27.54 (34.67)
 31 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.90    2:27.78 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.15 (38.68)     1:54.69 (44.54)     2:27.78 (33.09)
 32 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.30    2:27.89 JO     
                  30.66     1:07.76 (37.10)     1:52.40 (44.64)     2:27.89 (35.49)
 33 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.15    2:28.00 JO     
                  31.57     1:10.79 (39.22)     1:53.76 (42.97)     2:28.00 (34.24)
 34 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.22    2:28.17 JO     
                  32.41     1:12.66 (40.25)     1:55.17 (42.51)     2:28.17 (33.00)
 35 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.95    2:28.33 JO     
                  29.37     1:09.05 (39.68)     1:54.32 (45.27)     2:28.33 (34.01)
 36 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:28.54 JO     
                                1:11.23 ( )     1:55.23 (44.00)     2:28.54 (33.31)
 37 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.08    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.08     1:10.98 (39.90)     1:55.27 (44.29)     2:28.71 (33.44)
 38 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.37Y   2:28.92 JO     
                  29.45     1:08.16 (38.71)     1:54.16 (46.00)     2:28.92 (34.76)
 39 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.07    2:29.49 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.42 (37.94)     1:55.62 (45.20)     2:29.49 (33.87)
 40 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.81    2:29.87 JO     
                  30.57     1:09.47 (38.90)     1:54.70 (45.23)     2:29.87 (35.17)
 41 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.65    2:30.04 JO     
                  29.54     1:07.33 (37.79)     1:56.07 (48.74)     2:30.04 (33.97)
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.28    2:30.09 JO     
                  31.39     1:10.64 (39.25)     1:54.68 (44.04)     2:30.09 (35.41)
 43 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.47    2:30.27 JO     
                  29.48     1:08.54 (39.06)     1:54.80 (46.26)     2:30.27 (35.47)
 44 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.77Y   2:30.30 JO     
                  31.32     1:10.07 (38.75)     1:56.14 (46.07)     2:30.30 (34.16)
 45 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:30.98    2:30.66 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     1:56.89 (45.94)     2:30.66 (33.77)
 46 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.68    2:30.80 JO     
                  31.94     1:07.66 (35.72)     1:56.87 (49.21)     2:30.80 (33.93)
 47 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.89    2:31.16 JO     
                  31.45     1:08.95 (37.50)     1:54.87 (45.92)     2:31.16 (36.29)
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.83    2:31.73 JO     
                  30.26     1:14.13 (43.87)     1:57.15 (43.02)     2:31.73 (34.58)
 49 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:30.22    2:32.25        
                  31.10     1:10.77 (39.67)     1:59.11 (48.34)     2:32.25 (33.14)
 50 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.70Y   2:33.80        
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)     1:58.79 (44.40)     2:33.80 (35.01)
 51 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.85    2:34.12        
                  32.81     1:13.21 (40.40)     1:58.87 (45.66)     2:34.12 (35.25)
 52 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.79    2:34.17        
                  30.67     1:09.86 (39.19)     1:57.49 (47.63)     2:34.17 (36.68)
 53 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.63    2:34.52        
                  31.42     1:10.28 (38.86)     1:57.43 (47.15)     2:34.52 (37.09)
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:36.98        
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)     2:02.15 (49.93)     2:36.98 (34.83)
 -- McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  33.40     1:13.50 (40.10)     1:56.25 (42.75)          DQ (35.26)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:51.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.00    4:55.65 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.98 (35.95)     1:45.48 (38.50)     2:22.82 (37.34)
        3:04.53 (41.71)     3:46.48 (41.95)     4:21.74 (35.26)     4:55.65 (33.91)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.00    4:59.09 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.87 (36.58)     1:45.23 (38.36)     2:23.73 (38.50)
        3:06.20 (42.47)     3:48.98 (42.78)     4:23.67 (34.69)     4:59.09 (35.42)
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.70    5:02.30 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.23 (36.19)     1:48.80 (40.57)     2:30.30 (41.50)
        3:11.46 (41.16)     3:52.58 (41.12)     4:27.70 (35.12)     5:02.30 (34.60)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:06.17    5:04.73 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.77 (36.28)     1:47.18 (39.41)     2:26.00 (38.82)
        3:10.68 (44.68)     3:56.00 (45.32)     4:30.92 (34.92)     5:04.73 (33.81)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.67    5:04.96 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.06 (38.46)     1:50.93 (39.87)     2:30.03 (39.10)
        3:13.16 (43.13)     3:56.22 (43.06)     4:31.97 (35.75)     5:04.96 (32.99)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:12.94    5:05.74 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.21 (36.74)     1:47.24 (38.03)     2:25.58 (38.34)
        3:10.27 (44.69)     3:54.81 (44.54)     4:31.58 (36.77)     5:05.74 (34.16)
  7 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:05.20    5:06.85 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.74 (37.07)     1:47.86 (39.12)     2:26.92 (39.06)
        3:11.98 (45.06)     3:57.65 (45.67)     4:32.97 (35.32)     5:06.85 (33.88)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.36    5:07.41 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)     1:48.21 (41.71)     2:28.92 (40.71)
        3:15.16 (46.24)     4:00.79 (45.63)     4:34.63 (33.84)     5:07.41 (32.78)
  9 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:24.00Y   5:08.87 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.91 (37.41)     1:48.87 (38.96)     2:27.57 (38.70)
        3:11.08 (43.51)     3:55.93 (44.85)     4:33.54 (37.61)     5:08.87 (35.33)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.43    5:08.92 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.86 (38.36)     1:51.57 (40.71)     2:31.19 (39.62)
        3:14.65 (43.46)     3:57.80 (43.15)     4:33.41 (35.61)     5:08.92 (35.51)
 11 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.18    5:08.97 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.77 (36.25)     1:47.11 (40.34)     2:26.45 (39.34)
        3:14.18 (47.73)     4:01.12 (46.94)     4:36.78 (35.66)     5:08.97 (32.19)
 12 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.10    5:09.25 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)     1:49.87 (41.93)     2:31.96 (42.09)
        3:16.34 (44.38)     4:02.36 (46.02)     4:36.25 (33.89)     5:09.25 (33.00)
 13 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          5:01.34    5:09.57 JO     
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:46.67 (40.30)     2:26.63 (39.96)
        3:11.94 (45.31)     3:57.29 (45.35)     4:33.55 (36.26)     5:09.57 (36.02)
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:29.09Y   5:09.86 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.24 (36.17)     1:47.61 (40.37)     2:27.03 (39.42)
        3:14.73 (47.70)     4:02.11 (47.38)     4:35.87 (33.76)     5:09.86 (33.99)
 15 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.72    5:09.96 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)     1:50.11 (41.03)     2:31.69 (41.58)
        3:14.26 (42.57)     3:59.28 (45.02)     4:35.36 (36.08)     5:09.96 (34.60)
 16 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.17    5:10.30 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.77 (38.76)     1:52.22 (40.45)     2:31.17 (38.95)
        3:15.23 (44.06)     4:00.83 (45.60)     4:36.19 (35.36)     5:10.30 (34.11)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:14.78    5:10.62 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.63 (38.66)     1:52.91 (41.28)     2:33.26 (40.35)
        3:16.96 (43.70)     4:02.03 (45.07)     4:36.51 (34.48)     5:10.62 (34.11)
 18 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:10.47    5:12.00 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.80 (38.26)     1:52.32 (39.52)     2:31.00 (38.68)
        3:16.01 (45.01)     4:02.50 (46.49)     4:38.72 (36.22)     5:12.00 (33.28)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.48    5:12.02 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:50.51 (41.62)     2:31.27 (40.76)
        3:15.83 (44.56)     4:00.16 (44.33)     4:37.11 (36.95)     5:12.02 (34.91)
 20 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.58Y   5:14.57 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.77 (36.87)     1:52.39 (42.62)     2:31.46 (39.07)
        3:15.31 (43.85)     3:59.34 (44.03)     4:37.97 (38.63)     5:14.57 (36.60)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.35    5:14.61 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.76 (36.46)     1:48.78 (41.02)     2:30.06 (41.28)
        3:16.40 (46.34)     4:03.91 (47.51)     4:39.99 (36.08)     5:14.61 (34.62)
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.87    5:15.31 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.23 (39.06)     1:51.87 (39.64)     2:31.22 (39.35)
        3:15.58 (44.36)     4:00.96 (45.38)     4:38.40 (37.44)     5:15.31 (36.91)
 23 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.34    5:15.86 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.71 (38.36)     1:50.94 (40.23)     2:32.82 (41.88)
        3:18.71 (45.89)     4:06.94 (48.23)     4:41.78 (34.84)     5:15.86 (34.08)
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:22.82    5:17.18 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.38 (37.78)     1:52.08 (41.70)     2:33.27 (41.19)
        3:18.62 (45.35)     4:04.46 (45.84)     4:41.22 (36.76)     5:17.18 (35.96)
 25 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:12.73    5:17.27 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.55 (41.05)     1:55.94 (41.39)     2:35.75 (39.81)
        3:20.66 (44.91)     4:06.97 (46.31)     4:42.30 (35.33)     5:17.27 (34.97)
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.84    5:17.65 JO     
                                  21.17 ( )       33.04 (11.87)     1:13.05 (40.01)
        1:55.67 (42.62)     2:37.88 (42.21)     3:20.99 (43.11)   5:17.65 (1:56.66)
 27 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.93Y   5:18.29 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.78 (40.10)     1:55.61 (41.83)     2:36.73 (41.12)
        3:22.47 (45.74)     4:08.40 (45.93)     4:43.96 (35.56)     5:18.29 (34.33)
 28 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               5:21.61    5:19.84 JO     
                  30.66     1:06.58 (35.92)     1:50.24 (43.66)     2:33.73 (43.49)
        3:20.56 (46.83)     4:08.38 (47.82)     4:44.49 (36.11)     5:19.84 (35.35)
 29 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.33    5:21.53 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.24 (39.35)     1:54.98 (42.74)     2:37.71 (42.73)
        3:22.90 (45.19)     4:07.99 (45.09)     4:45.97 (37.98)     5:21.53 (35.56)
 30 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.65    5:22.77 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.98 (39.15)     1:53.31 (41.33)     2:34.78 (41.47)
        3:21.74 (46.96)     4:09.51 (47.77)     4:46.15 (36.64)     5:22.77 (36.62)
 31 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:34.82Y   5:22.92 JO     
                  31.75     1:09.96 (38.21)     1:52.87 (42.91)     2:35.03 (42.16)
        3:23.75 (48.72)     4:13.09 (49.34)     4:48.31 (35.22)     5:22.92 (34.61)
 32 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.80Y   5:23.66 JO     
                  34.36     1:16.74 (42.38)     1:57.80 (41.06)     2:39.95 (42.15)
        3:26.11 (46.16)     4:12.60 (46.49)     4:47.90 (35.30)     5:23.66 (35.76)
 33 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.72Y   5:23.82 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.05 (37.69)     1:50.82 (40.77)     2:31.65 (40.83)
        3:19.78 (48.13)     4:08.29 (48.51)     4:46.09 (37.80)     5:23.82 (37.73)
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.25Y   5:24.17 JO     
                  32.07     1:14.55 (42.48)     2:01.00 (46.45)     2:43.90 (42.90)
        3:28.24 (44.34)     4:12.81 (44.57)     4:49.88 (37.07)     5:24.17 (34.29)
 35 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.94Y   5:25.79        
                  33.76     1:13.91 (40.15)     1:57.85 (43.94)     2:41.01 (43.16)
        3:25.67 (44.66)     4:11.69 (46.02)     4:48.52 (36.83)     5:25.79 (37.27)
 36 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:38.29Y   5:26.44        
                  34.13     1:13.09 (38.96)     1:55.79 (42.70)     2:38.08 (42.29)
        3:25.69 (47.61)     4:12.69 (47.00)     4:50.15 (37.46)     5:26.44 (36.29)
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.07Y   5:32.64        
                  34.75     1:16.48 (41.73)     1:57.06 (40.58)     2:38.53 (41.47)
        3:27.65 (49.12)     4:15.04 (47.39)     4:54.24 (39.20)     5:32.64 (38.40)
 38 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.30    5:34.02        
                                  16.36 ( )       34.50 (18.14)     1:19.08 (44.58)
        2:03.75 (44.67)     2:45.65 (41.90)     3:33.25 (47.60)   5:34.02 (2:00.77)
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:22.77    5:35.75        
                  31.47     1:10.39 (38.92)     1:54.84 (44.45)     2:38.40 (43.56)
        3:26.10 (47.70)     4:14.56 (48.46)     4:55.29 (40.73)     5:35.75 (40.46)
 -- Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:39.94Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)     1:50.51 (40.22)     2:29.99 (39.48)
        3:19.47 (49.48)     4:08.97 (49.50)     4:46.24 (37.27)          DQ (36.02)
 -- McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:41.06   7/27/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         D TOWNSEND, C MULLIN, J MELIDOR-FUXIS, M ZEZULA   
2018Metro LC: * 1:35.87   3/17/2009 LIAC  O.Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinel, LIAC-MR    
                         la, J.Wagner                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.03    1:41.99        
     1) Kumeno, Kai L 17                2) Rosenstein, Ari 15             
     3) Park, Ethan K 16                4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  25.84       51.98 (26.14)     1:18.07 (26.09)     1:41.99 (23.92)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.13    1:42.42        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  25.61       52.23 (26.62)     1:18.49 (26.26)     1:42.42 (23.93)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:41.85    1:43.09        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  27.10       52.59 (25.49)     1:18.11 (25.52)     1:43.09 (24.98)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.60    1:44.32        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17     
                  25.99       52.14 (26.15)     1:18.15 (26.01)     1:44.32 (26.17)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.36Y   1:45.68        
     1) Loos, Thomas J 18               2) Destina, Jodhel 17             
     3) Dowd, Michael R 16              4) Macejko, Dylan M 17            
                  26.85       54.67 (27.82)     1:20.37 (25.70)     1:45.68 (25.31)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.05    1:45.96        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Madden, Sean M 15               4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  26.88       53.42 (26.54)     1:20.40 (26.98)     1:45.96 (25.56)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.28    1:45.99        
     1) Weis, Alexi R 15                2) Meron, Eli 15                  
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          4) Sun, Jack Z 15                 
                  26.53       53.04 (26.51)     1:19.88 (26.84)     1:45.99 (26.11)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:45.64    1:46.12        
     1) Gordinier, William K 15         2) Rose, Benjamin W 16            
     3) Daly, Tyler A 17                4) Fominykh, Edward 16            
                  26.82       53.41 (26.59)     1:19.81 (26.40)     1:46.12 (26.31)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.12    1:46.70        
     1) Kantar, David F 15              2) Merone, Matthew F 15           
     3) Kantar, Michael F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  26.21       52.58 (26.37)     1:18.92 (26.34)     1:46.70 (27.78)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:51.97    1:48.21        
     1) Pastore, James V 15             2) Skolnick, Avery M 15           
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 16               4) McHugh, Luke P 15              
                  28.10       54.59 (26.49)     1:21.69 (27.10)     1:48.21 (26.52)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:51.52    1:48.35        
     1) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17           2) Deng, Gerald 15                
     3) Ebied, Omar 15                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
                  28.27       54.27 (26.00)     1:21.39 (27.12)     1:48.35 (26.96)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.34    1:49.58        
     1) Ramirez, Giovanni A 16          2) Rodgers, Christopher J 16      
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.89       54.98 (27.09)     1:21.17 (26.19)     1:49.58 (28.41)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 3:43.51   7/28/2012 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB                 
                         G Tilneac, C Kunze, N Konovalov, A McCarter       
2018Metro LC: * 3:30.02   8/10/2009 LIAC  J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Le, LIAC-MR    
                         e,N.Cerra                                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.75    3:48.11        
     1) Kumeno, Kai L 17                2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Park, Ethan K 16                4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  27.35       57.92 (57.92)                         1:56.06 (58.14)
        2:22.92 (26.86)     2:53.26 (57.20)     3:18.91 (25.65)     3:48.11 (54.85)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.41    3:48.22        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  27.77       57.01 (57.01)                         1:54.93 (57.92)
                            2:54.15 (59.22)     3:19.62 (25.47)     3:48.22 (54.07)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:52.98        
     1) Weis, Alexi R 15                2) Meron, Eli 15                  
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.77       59.24 (59.24)     1:26.80 (27.56)     1:58.05 (58.81)
        2:25.02 (26.97)     2:56.00 (57.95)     3:23.45 (27.45)     3:52.98 (56.98)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:49.22    3:53.42        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 17               
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Rose, Benjamin W 16            
                  27.07       57.16 (57.16)     1:25.31 (28.15)     1:56.18 (59.02)
                            2:55.49 (59.31)     3:22.51 (27.02)     3:53.42 (57.93)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.10    3:54.56        
     1) Madden, Sean M 15               2) Wan, Osmond T 15               
     3) Chopey, Andrew T 17             4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  28.86   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:28.94 (27.82)     2:00.85 (59.73)
        2:27.80 (26.95)     2:58.46 (57.61)     3:24.87 (26.41)     3:54.56 (56.10)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:52.35    3:55.26        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  28.42   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:29.84 (28.95)   2:03.14 (1:02.25)
        2:29.77 (26.63)     2:59.84 (56.70)     3:25.72 (25.88)     3:55.26 (55.42)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    4:00.84        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 16            2) Yeung, Timothy 16              
     3) Cheng, Terran M 16              4) Rodgers, Christopher J 16      
                  29.19   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:29.04 (27.96)     2:00.32 (59.24)
        2:29.81 (29.49)   3:01.67 (1:01.35)     3:29.13 (27.46)     4:00.84 (59.17)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:41.75    4:01.96        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Fan, Maximilian 16              4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  28.35       58.57 (58.57)     1:29.11 (30.54)   2:03.97 (1:05.40)
        2:32.50 (28.53)     3:03.57 (59.60)     3:31.48 (27.91)     4:01.96 (58.39)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:14.12Y   4:03.78        
     1) Marzano, Tyler J 15             2) Kim, John D 15                 
     3) Kim, Christopher W 16           4) Kim, Nicholas D 16             
                  28.60   1:00.05 (1:00.05)                       2:01.93 (1:01.88)
        2:29.89 (27.96)   3:03.40 (1:01.47)     3:32.13 (28.73)   4:03.78 (1:00.38)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.41    4:06.95        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  30.21   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:33.63 (30.33)   2:07.46 (1:04.16)
        2:36.31 (28.85)   3:07.95 (1:00.49)     3:35.92 (27.97)     4:06.95 (59.00)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:00.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sabella, Nicholas G 17          2) Domanico, Ethan D 15           
     3) Tycott, Matthew L 17            4) McGregor, Matthew J 16         
                  28.39       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.10 (28.18)     1:58.79 (59.87)
        2:27.86 (29.07)   3:00.85 (1:02.06)     3:28.18 (27.33)          DQ (58.64)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
2018Metro LC: * 1:48.11   7/19/2012 AGUA  E HuVanWright,S Koenisbe, AGUA-MR    
                         rger,M Domagala,A Pu                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.51    1:54.38        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:30.13 (27.47)     1:54.38 (24.25)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:57.52    1:55.93        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  31.55     1:04.56 (33.01)     1:31.13 (26.57)     1:55.93 (24.80)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:57.15    1:56.64        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Chrenko, Alex J 16             
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)     1:31.26 (27.98)     1:56.64 (25.38)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.20    1:57.92        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           4) Chan, Matthew 15               
                  30.52     1:04.23 (33.71)     1:31.33 (27.10)     1:57.92 (26.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.51    1:58.62        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Cheng, Terran M 16             
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Weis, Alexi R 15               
                  30.38     1:04.20 (33.82)     1:32.89 (28.69)     1:58.62 (25.73)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:58.31    2:00.41        
     1) Tycott, Matthew L 17            2) McGregor, Matthew J 16         
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 17          4) Costello, Sean M 17            
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)     1:32.77 (28.34)     2:00.41 (27.64)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.75    2:00.48        
     1) Park, Ethan K 16                2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 15              4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  34.62     1:07.79 (33.17)     1:35.69 (27.90)     2:00.48 (24.79)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.00    2:01.63        
     1) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 17                4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:34.25 (29.57)     2:01.63 (27.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.92    2:01.72        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Ma, Brian 15                   
     3) Chau, Marcus 15                 4) Sodi, Luca D 17                
                  32.04     1:05.45 (33.41)     1:35.39 (29.94)     2:01.72 (26.33)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:36.82Y   2:02.45        
     1) Daly, Tyler A 17                2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 16              4) Kim, John D 15                 
                  32.29     1:05.97 (33.68)     1:34.02 (28.05)     2:02.45 (28.43)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:38.74Y   2:03.07        
     1) Kantar, Michael F 15            2) Dennis, Sean G 16              
     3) Merone, Matthew F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)     1:34.96 (29.35)     2:03.07 (28.11)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:04.33    2:04.88        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 15                2) Chen, Darian 15                
     3) Lai, Adam 17                    4) McNamara, William A 17         
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:35.56 (27.75)     2:04.88 (29.32)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
2018Metro LC: * 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.48    4:08.85        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  30.86   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.85 (32.44)   2:14.51 (1:11.10)
        2:43.18 (28.67)   3:15.98 (1:01.47)     3:41.21 (25.23)     4:08.85 (52.87)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:12.99    4:17.21        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 18       2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
                  31.84   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:39.34 (33.76)   2:19.57 (1:13.99)
        2:46.93 (27.36)   3:19.63 (1:00.06)     3:46.66 (27.03)     4:17.21 (57.58)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.32    4:19.54        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Flynn, Richard E 16            
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  31.89   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:39.41 (34.38)   2:19.27 (1:14.24)
        2:48.53 (29.26)   3:22.73 (1:03.46)     3:49.07 (26.34)     4:19.54 (56.81)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:17.55    4:22.45        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           4) Chan, Matthew 15               
                  31.61   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:40.40 (35.23)   2:19.86 (1:14.69)
        2:47.59 (27.73)   3:21.27 (1:01.41)     3:50.58 (29.31)   4:22.45 (1:01.18)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:26.07    4:23.82        
     1) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 15              4) Kumeno, Kai L 17               
                  32.60   1:07.08 (1:07.08)                       2:21.28 (1:14.20)
        2:50.77 (29.49)   3:26.18 (1:04.90)     3:53.14 (26.96)     4:23.82 (57.64)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:16.32    4:27.09        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 17                2) Ebied, Omar 15                 
     3) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15   4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  33.54                             1:44.45 ( )         2:24.58 ( )
        2:54.10 (29.52)   3:29.03 (1:04.45)     4:27.09 (58.06)                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:27.47        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Cheng, Terran M 16             
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 17          4) Weis, Alexi R 15               
                  31.67                             1:42.96 ( )         2:23.88 ( )
        2:54.08 (30.20)   3:28.73 (1:04.85)     3:55.95 (27.22)     4:27.47 (58.74)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:29.72        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Walker, Tyquann S 16           
     3) Chau, Marcus 15                 4) Meron, Eli 15                  
                  32.38   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:43.88 (36.24)   2:24.52 (1:16.88)
        2:55.72 (31.20)   3:31.56 (1:07.04)     3:59.60 (28.04)     4:29.72 (58.16)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.48    4:29.77        
     1) Fan, Maximilian 16              2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Lai, Christopher B 15           4) Vernhes, Sebastien 15          
                  33.31   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:44.83 (35.47)   2:26.14 (1:16.78)
        2:56.14 (30.00)   3:31.46 (1:05.32)     3:59.65 (28.19)     4:29.77 (58.31)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:47.76Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Daly, Tyler A 17                2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 16              4) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
                  33.63   1:09.10 (1:09.10)                       2:24.74 (1:15.64)
        2:54.17 (29.43)   3:29.04 (1:04.30)     3:57.87 (28.83)        DQ (1:00.41)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      58.31        
                  27.76       58.31 (30.55)                                        
  2 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      59.89        
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.90      27.49        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 Apex Swim Club-MR         NT      31.31        
  3 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     38.50      36.09        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.00    1:00.24        
  2 Mamak, Marisa A           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.75    1:05.62        
                  35.20     1:05.62 (30.42)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     40.99      40.11        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.00    1:09.31        
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:10.07        
                  33.92     1:10.07 (36.15)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:13.92        
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      45.48        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.00    1:11.83        
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)                                        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.00    1:37.72        
                  33.37   1:37.72 (1:04.35)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:05.00    3:02.98        
                  41.54     1:28.94 (47.40)     2:16.33 (47.39)     3:02.98 (46.65)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:23.18        
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 Ethan Fergus-MR           NT    1:45.62        
                  45.84     1:45.62 (59.78)