Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/1/2018 03:26 PM
      2018 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge - 4/27/2018 to 4/29/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              36.25      38.63        
  2 Kelly, Erin K              8 ABF-NE                 36.25      41.77        
  3 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 UN-MR                  36.25      44.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR            1:21.17    1:26.50        
                  40.36     1:26.50 (46.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              43.25      45.30        
  2 Kelly, Erin K              8 ABF-NE                 43.41      45.78        
  3 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 UN-MR                  43.41      53.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K              8 ABF-NE               1:31.01    1:31.45        
                  44.58     1:31.45 (46.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              48.08      50.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin K              8 ABF-NE                 41.40      45.14        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              41.17      46.34        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE                 32.00      32.06        
  2 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                33.10      32.49        
  3 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR                 33.10      33.38        
  4 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                35.71      33.86        
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.95        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       34.44      34.07        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                34.56      34.09        
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.27        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.75        
 10 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       34.60      35.20        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       34.56      35.39        
 12 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 34.60      35.43        
 13 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                36.40      36.70        
 14 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                36.24      39.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:07.31    1:08.60        
                  31.99     1:08.60 (36.61)                                        
  2 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE               1:11.02    1:11.51        
                  33.86     1:11.51 (37.65)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:13.14        
                  36.04     1:13.14 (37.10)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.50        
                  35.44     1:13.50 (38.06)                                        
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.01    1:14.43        
                  35.16     1:14.43 (39.27)                                        
  6 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:14.63        
                  36.24     1:14.63 (38.39)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:14.94    1:14.72        
                  35.53     1:14.72 (39.19)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                1:16.34    1:15.27        
                  35.61     1:15.27 (39.66)                                        
  9 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:15.38        
                  35.74     1:15.38 (39.64)                                        
 10 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.64    1:15.99        
                  35.62     1:15.99 (40.37)                                        
 11 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:16.16    1:17.05        
                  35.90     1:17.05 (41.15)                                        
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.48    1:17.83        
                  36.63     1:17.83 (41.20)                                        
 13 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:18.30        
                  36.83     1:18.30 (41.47)                                        
 14 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:19.32        
                  37.62     1:19.32 (41.70)                                        
 15 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:20.66        
                  37.59     1:20.66 (43.07)                                        
 16 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:21.56        
                  38.55     1:21.56 (43.01)                                        
 17 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:24.27        
                  39.40     1:24.27 (44.87)                                        
 18 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:21.14    1:25.66        
                  39.30     1:25.66 (46.36)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE               2:28.36    2:32.23        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:32.88    2:33.76        
                  35.76     1:14.55 (38.79)     1:54.56 (40.01)     2:33.76 (39.20)
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:39.55        
                  35.88     1:16.90 (41.02)     1:58.15 (41.25)     2:39.55 (41.40)
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     2:46.10    2:43.78        
                  37.43     1:19.52 (42.09)     2:01.71 (42.19)     2:43.78 (42.07)
  5 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              2:57.39    2:48.83        
                  38.23     1:21.26 (43.03)     2:06.40 (45.14)     2:48.83 (42.43)
  6 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              2:54.10    2:52.42        
                  37.66     1:20.67 (43.01)     2:06.24 (45.57)     2:52.42 (46.18)
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:57.70    2:56.65        
                  39.62     1:26.31 (46.69)     2:13.03 (46.72)     2:56.65 (43.62)
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     2:51.07    2:57.14        
                  39.07     1:25.43 (46.36)     2:11.97 (46.54)     2:57.14 (45.17)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.59      37.28        
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                37.02      37.48        
  3 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR                 38.00      39.09        
  4 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                39.92      40.35        
  5 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.74        
  6 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.90      40.80        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       42.89      41.02        
  8 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       41.96      42.05        
  9 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.69        
 10 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                42.26      42.83        
 11 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       42.93      43.91        
 12 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 43.00      44.26        
 13 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                42.71      47.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.00        
                  38.60     1:20.00 (41.40)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:21.81    1:25.77        
                  42.51     1:25.77 (43.26)                                        
  3 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE               1:21.00    1:27.31        
                  42.14     1:27.31 (45.17)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:26.15    1:29.12        
                  43.81     1:29.12 (45.31)                                        
  5 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:31.61    1:29.17        
                  43.29     1:29.17 (45.88)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:29.11    1:30.13        
                  44.38     1:30.13 (45.75)                                        
  7 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:30.42        
                  43.41     1:30.42 (47.01)                                        
  8 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.46    1:30.98        
                  44.80     1:30.98 (46.18)                                        
  9 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.62    1:31.20        
                  44.88     1:31.20 (46.32)                                        
 10 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.69    1:32.61        
                  46.32     1:32.61 (46.29)                                        
 11 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:32.66        
                  44.41     1:32.66 (48.25)                                        
 12 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:28.87    1:33.22        
                  44.79     1:33.22 (48.43)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.68        
 14 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:34.78        
                  46.47     1:34.78 (48.31)                                        
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:35.83        
 16 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR            1:30.29    1:37.50        
                  48.78     1:37.50 (48.72)                                        
 17 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:34.25    1:42.67        
 18 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:34.11    1:46.50        
                  50.52     1:46.50 (55.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       37.79      39.00        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                45.30      45.88        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       44.23      46.04        
  4 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       45.47      46.61        
  5 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                46.73      46.73        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                44.88      47.15        
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                47.21      49.32        
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                46.54      49.90        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              48.01      53.75        
 10 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              48.02      54.36        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:46.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:28.61        
                  41.13     1:28.61 (47.48)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:36.55    1:37.02        
                  47.08     1:37.02 (49.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:37.45        
                  47.23     1:37.45 (50.22)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:35.00    1:40.79        
                  46.72     1:40.79 (54.07)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:41.39        
                  47.03     1:41.39 (54.36)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:41.29    1:41.94        
  7 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:42.92        
                  49.11     1:42.92 (53.81)                                        
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:43.48    1:43.58        
                  49.96     1:43.58 (53.62)                                        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.40    1:43.71        
                  50.13     1:43.71 (53.58)                                        
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:46.13    1:45.75        
                  50.44     1:45.75 (55.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                37.19      36.60        
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                  36.58      37.09        
  3 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR                38.33      37.43        
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.51        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.05        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.35      38.60        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       39.98      39.34        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                39.49      39.54        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       39.75      39.88        
 10 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.49        
 11 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              41.24      47.26        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:12.44    1:14.50        
                  33.43     1:14.50 (41.07)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:20.14        
                  37.55     1:20.14 (42.59)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:20.10    1:23.16        
                  38.56     1:23.16 (44.60)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                1:25.68    1:26.35        
                  40.36     1:26.35 (45.99)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:26.42        
                  40.85     1:26.42 (45.57)                                        
  6 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:29.83        
                  41.37     1:29.83 (48.46)                                        
  7 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.65    1:32.72        
                  42.65     1:32.72 (50.07)                                        
  8 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE               1:23.88    1:34.29        
                  42.21     1:34.29 (52.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:41.25    2:49.72        
                  34.96     1:20.45 (45.49)     2:09.53 (49.08)     2:49.72 (40.19)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.27    2:58.06        
                  38.91     1:23.17 (44.26)     2:18.74 (55.57)     2:58.06 (39.32)
  3 Kelly, Megan E            10 ABF-NE               2:54.32    2:59.23        
                  40.58     1:29.03 (48.45)     2:20.74 (51.71)     2:59.23 (38.49)
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              3:01.33    3:00.33        
                  40.26     1:23.58 (43.32)     2:20.09 (56.51)     3:00.33 (40.24)
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              3:03.75    3:03.20        
                  40.13     1:27.87 (47.74)     2:23.23 (55.36)     3:03.20 (39.97)
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              3:13.50    3:08.01        
                  44.14     1:34.01 (49.87)     2:27.42 (53.41)     3:08.01 (40.59)
  7 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              3:12.08    3:08.67        
                  42.99     1:31.03 (48.04)     2:27.59 (56.56)     3:08.67 (41.08)
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              3:09.20    3:09.60        
                  40.32     1:30.80 (50.48)     2:29.78 (58.98)     3:09.60 (39.82)
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:11.66    3:14.57        
                  46.89     1:34.71 (47.82)     2:34.08 (59.37)     3:14.57 (40.49)
 10 Tiedemann, Megan          10 RYE-MR               3:07.00    3:18.67        
                  42.94     1:33.03 (50.09)   2:35.49 (1:02.46)     3:18.67 (43.18)
 11 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:17.56    3:19.53        
                  47.98     1:40.68 (52.70)     2:36.64 (55.96)     3:19.53 (42.89)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Badger-MR              29.87      29.89        
  2 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE                 30.17      29.93        
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                30.17      29.96        
  4 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE                 30.71      30.68        
  5 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.85        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                30.85      31.26        
  7 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                30.66      31.46        
  8 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       30.79      31.57        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                32.73      31.60        
 10 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                33.39      31.61        
 11 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              31.62      31.62        
 12 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                31.60      31.66        
 13 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                31.66      31.68        
 13 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       30.82      31.68        
 15 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                32.02      31.91        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       30.88      32.33        
 17 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                31.66      32.40        
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       32.69      32.74        
 18 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.74        
 20 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE                 31.84      32.89        
 21 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.97        
 22 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                33.87      33.12        
 23 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              33.21      33.16        
 24 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ                33.35      33.19        
 25 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.20        
 26 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.32      33.48        
 27 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                32.80      33.65        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                31.72      33.77        
 29 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                34.82      34.03        
 30 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE                 33.37      34.23        
 31 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                33.17      34.45        
 32 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                33.33      34.50        
 33 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                33.29      34.54        
 34 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.55        
 35 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              33.21      35.18        
 36 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             32.83      35.19        
 37 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                36.41      35.29        
 38 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                36.09      37.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE               1:04.23    1:07.05        
                  33.91     1:07.05 (33.14)                                        
  2 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE               1:07.13    1:07.44        
                  32.88     1:07.44 (34.56)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:06.17    1:08.39        
                  32.77     1:08.39 (35.62)                                        
  4 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE               1:09.81    1:08.98        
                  33.63     1:08.98 (35.35)                                        
  5 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:08.16    1:09.13        
                  33.54     1:09.13 (35.59)                                        
  6 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE               1:06.87    1:09.20        
                  33.27     1:09.20 (35.93)                                        
  7 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:07.49    1:09.81        
                  33.80     1:09.81 (36.01)                                        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:10.08        
                  34.23     1:10.08 (35.85)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:12.28    1:10.35        
                  33.40     1:10.35 (36.95)                                        
 10 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.28        
                  34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)                                        
 11 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE               1:09.00    1:11.56        
                  34.64     1:11.56 (36.92)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:11.59        
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE               1:12.20    1:11.76        
                  34.76     1:11.76 (37.00)                                        
 14 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:06.54    1:11.91        
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)                                        
 15 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:09.65    1:12.12        
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)                                        
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:08.76    1:12.37        
                  35.04     1:12.37 (37.33)                                        
 17 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:12.56        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Badger-MR            1:04.70    1:12.91        
                  35.34     1:12.91 (37.57)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:13.03        
                  34.44     1:13.03 (38.59)                                        
 20 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.21        
                  35.99     1:14.21 (38.22)                                        
 21 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:09.91    1:14.47        
                  36.65     1:14.47 (37.82)                                        
 22 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE               1:12.88    1:14.67        
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:14.71        
                  35.93     1:14.71 (38.78)                                        
 24 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:14.95        
                  35.78     1:14.95 (39.17)                                        
 25 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:12.40    1:15.79        
                  36.93     1:15.79 (38.86)                                        
 26 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:09.50    1:15.81        
                  36.47     1:15.81 (39.34)                                        
 27 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:11.99    1:16.44        
                  36.81     1:16.44 (39.63)                                        
 28 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:12.07    1:16.48        
                  36.16     1:16.48 (40.32)                                        
 29 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR            1:12.14    1:16.54        
                  36.84     1:16.54 (39.70)                                        
 30 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.72        
                  36.69     1:16.72 (40.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:23.59        
                  34.54     1:12.13 (37.59)     1:48.90 (36.77)     2:23.59 (34.69)
  2 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE               2:25.95    2:24.02        
                  33.48     1:10.27 (36.79)     1:48.24 (37.97)     2:24.02 (35.78)
  3 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:28.29    2:25.83        
                  34.36     1:11.83 (37.47)     1:49.35 (37.52)     2:25.83 (36.48)
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.66    2:27.56        
                  34.31     1:12.79 (38.48)     1:51.17 (38.38)     2:27.56 (36.39)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:24.54    2:27.68        
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:50.26 (38.37)     2:27.68 (37.42)
  6 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:30.10    2:29.95        
                  34.11     1:13.06 (38.95)     1:52.11 (39.05)     2:29.95 (37.84)
  7 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     2:32.14    2:30.75        
                  34.85     1:12.39 (37.54)     1:51.41 (39.02)     2:30.75 (39.34)
  8 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE               2:24.79    2:31.12        
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)     1:54.95 (39.74)     2:31.12 (36.17)
  8 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:31.79    2:31.12        
                  36.18     1:15.46 (39.28)     1:53.73 (38.27)     2:31.12 (37.39)
 10 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE               2:27.17    2:31.57        
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)     1:55.10 (39.96)     2:31.57 (36.47)
 11 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:32.25        
                  33.81     1:12.41 (38.60)     1:52.10 (39.69)     2:32.25 (40.15)
 12 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE               2:33.02    2:32.93        
                  35.71     1:14.68 (38.97)     1:54.16 (39.48)     2:32.93 (38.77)
 13 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE               2:33.44    2:33.32        
                  35.92     1:14.92 (39.00)     1:54.35 (39.43)     2:33.32 (38.97)
 14 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.90    2:33.38        
                  34.98     1:14.14 (39.16)     1:54.60 (40.46)     2:33.38 (38.78)
 15 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:33.49        
                  35.47     1:15.55 (40.08)     1:56.01 (40.46)     2:33.49 (37.48)
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:35.07    2:33.55        
                  34.30     1:13.12 (38.82)     1:53.55 (40.43)     2:33.55 (40.00)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:37.43    2:35.84        
                  34.85     1:14.59 (39.74)     1:55.35 (40.76)     2:35.84 (40.49)
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:27.74    2:36.10        
                  35.14     1:14.86 (39.72)     1:56.34 (41.48)     2:36.10 (39.76)
 19 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:37.41    2:37.34        
                  36.91     1:17.01 (40.10)     1:58.00 (40.99)     2:37.34 (39.34)
 20 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:38.00        
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)     1:58.72 (40.93)     2:38.00 (39.28)
 21 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.61    2:38.43        
                  36.18     1:17.18 (41.00)     1:58.97 (41.79)     2:38.43 (39.46)
 22 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:30.99    2:39.24        
                  36.79     1:17.97 (41.18)     1:59.62 (41.65)     2:39.24 (39.62)
 23 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:39.53        
                  36.49     1:17.16 (40.67)     1:58.95 (41.79)     2:39.53 (40.58)
 24 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE               2:33.78    2:41.35        
                  36.77     1:18.30 (41.53)     2:00.63 (42.33)     2:41.35 (40.72)
 25 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:33.48    2:46.62        
                  37.96     1:21.30 (43.34)     2:04.63 (43.33)     2:46.62 (41.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                32.31      33.70        
  2 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE                 32.85      34.37        
  3 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE                 33.44      35.54        
  4 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                34.18      35.78        
  5 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                36.08      35.88        
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                34.49      36.06        
  7 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE                 34.85      36.42        
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Badger-MR              32.66      36.71        
  9 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                35.79      36.78        
 10 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                36.10      36.82        
 11 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                36.26      36.83        
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                35.78      36.97        
 12 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       34.97      36.97        
 14 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE                 35.55      36.99        
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR                36.24      37.21        
 16 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                35.76      37.34        
 17 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       35.80      37.41        
 18 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                35.09      37.54        
 19 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                35.52      37.57        
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.57        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                36.15      37.80        
 22 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ                38.45      37.84        
 23 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.86        
 24 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                36.70      38.08        
 25 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.25        
 26 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              37.66      38.37        
 27 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                36.69      38.38        
 28 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                37.14      38.55        
 29 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                35.61      38.64        
 30 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                35.59      38.95        
 31 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              37.72      38.98        
 32 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                38.92      38.99        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                38.20      39.11        
 34 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                38.16      39.17        
 34 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                37.04      39.17        
 36 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                38.02     x39.19        
 37 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR                38.22     x39.21        
 38 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                38.28      39.24        
 39 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                38.29      39.30        
 40 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                38.34     x39.48        
 41 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR                36.50      39.55        
 41 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                37.34      39.55        
 43 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                38.80     x39.63        
 44 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE                 37.46      39.85        
 45 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                38.35      39.88        
 46 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       37.97      39.89        
 47 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE                 38.11      40.12        
 48 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                38.44     x40.25        
 49 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                39.63     x40.29        
 50 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE                 38.45      40.36        
 51 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              38.41      41.26        
 52 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                40.28     x42.16        
 52 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                43.59     x42.16        
 54 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                41.76     x42.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE               1:13.22    1:15.19        
                  36.09     1:15.19 (39.10)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE               1:12.14    1:16.37        
                  37.86     1:16.37 (38.51)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.98    1:17.04        
                  37.58     1:17.04 (39.46)                                        
  4 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:18.14        
                  37.02     1:18.14 (41.12)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:16.43    1:18.72        
                  38.85     1:18.72 (39.87)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:17.06    1:19.05        
                  37.99     1:19.05 (41.06)                                        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:17.21    1:19.27        
                  39.16     1:19.27 (40.11)                                        
  8 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE               1:16.94    1:19.33        
                  39.33     1:19.33 (40.00)                                        
  9 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:20.42        
                  39.43     1:20.42 (40.99)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE               1:22.50    1:20.72        
                  39.87     1:20.72 (40.85)                                        
 11 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:20.87        
                  40.51     1:20.87 (40.36)                                        
 12 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.46        
                  39.33     1:21.46 (42.13)                                        
 13 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ              1:22.20    1:21.53        
                  39.37     1:21.53 (42.16)                                        
 14 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:21.92        
                  39.99     1:21.92 (41.93)                                        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:20.44    1:22.33        
                  39.84     1:22.33 (42.49)                                        
 16 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE               1:19.21    1:23.27        
                  40.85     1:23.27 (42.42)                                        
 17 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:23.55        
                  40.55     1:23.55 (43.00)                                        
 18 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:19.98    1:23.65        
                  41.60     1:23.65 (42.05)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:21.62    1:23.70        
 20 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:23.72        
                  41.56     1:23.72 (42.16)                                        
 21 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:23.22    1:24.20        
                  41.65     1:24.20 (42.55)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:24.44        
                  41.40     1:24.44 (43.04)                                        
 23 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:24.69        
                  41.44     1:24.69 (43.25)                                        
 24 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:25.38        
                  42.67     1:25.38 (42.71)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:25.48        
                  41.81     1:25.48 (43.67)                                        
 26 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE               1:16.66    1:25.56        
                  40.68     1:25.56 (44.88)                                        
 27 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:18.70    1:26.42        
                  42.03     1:26.42 (44.39)                                        
 28 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:26.55        
                  42.46     1:26.55 (44.09)                                        
 29 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:26.70        
                  42.36     1:26.70 (44.34)                                        
 30 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:27.21        
                  42.89     1:27.21 (44.32)                                        
 31 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:27.34        
                  43.03     1:27.34 (44.31)                                        
 32 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:27.38        
                  42.37     1:27.38 (45.01)                                        
 33 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.90        
                  43.21     1:28.90 (45.69)                                        
 34 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE               1:23.18    1:29.63        
 35 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:30.79        
 36 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:31.05        
                  44.91     1:31.05 (46.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE                 37.74      37.63        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.74        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                38.32      39.66        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                38.97      40.03        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                39.37      40.14        
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                40.16      40.52        
  7 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.02        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.57        
  9 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              41.30      41.60        
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                42.08      41.75        
 11 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.22        
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             41.85      42.27        
 13 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE                 40.87      42.77        
 14 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                41.42      43.03        
 15 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                42.07      43.07        
 16 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                42.03      43.13        
 17 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                42.03      43.53        
 18 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.32        
 19 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                42.09      44.69        
 20 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                42.03      44.73        
 21 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              42.01      45.22        
 22 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                41.99      45.38        
 23 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                45.52      45.95        
 24 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                43.11      46.27        
 25 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                42.09      46.95        
 26 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                42.09      47.29        
 27 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                47.09     x47.74        
 28 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              42.01      50.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE               1:21.19    1:22.63        
                  39.23     1:22.63 (43.40)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:23.03        
                  39.53     1:23.03 (43.50)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.29    1:24.13        
                  40.38     1:24.13 (43.75)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:26.27        
                  41.07     1:26.27 (45.20)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:26.44        
                  41.35     1:26.44 (45.09)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:28.17    1:27.42        
                  41.98     1:27.42 (45.44)                                        
  7 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:21.90    1:27.48        
                  41.43     1:27.48 (46.05)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:27.51        
                  41.08     1:27.51 (46.43)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:28.11        
                  42.44     1:28.11 (45.67)                                        
 10 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:28.51        
                  44.31     1:28.51 (44.20)                                        
 11 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:28.82        
                  42.35     1:28.82 (46.47)                                        
 12 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:28.56    1:29.69        
                  42.06     1:29.69 (47.63)                                        
 13 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:30.01        
                  42.41     1:30.01 (47.60)                                        
 14 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:30.04        
                  44.42     1:30.04 (45.62)                                        
 15 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:28.72    1:30.62        
                  43.34     1:30.62 (47.28)                                        
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:31.32        
                  43.18     1:31.32 (48.14)                                        
 17 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:31.83        
                  44.50     1:31.83 (47.33)                                        
 18 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:33.62        
                  45.03     1:33.62 (48.59)                                        
 19 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:33.87        
                  45.56     1:33.87 (48.31)                                        
 20 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.42    1:34.55        
                  45.68     1:34.55 (48.87)                                        
 21 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:34.73        
                  44.72     1:34.73 (50.01)                                        
 22 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:35.38        
                  46.21     1:35.38 (49.17)                                        
 23 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE               1:28.00    1:35.45        
                  44.38     1:35.45 (51.07)                                        
 24 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.50        
                  45.57     1:35.50 (49.93)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:37.05        
                  47.24     1:37.05 (49.81)                                        
 26 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:37.30        
                  46.54     1:37.30 (50.76)                                        
 27 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:37.34        
                  46.87     1:37.34 (50.47)                                        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:32.21    1:38.68        
                  46.86     1:38.68 (51.82)                                        
 29 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:32.41    1:39.83        
                  47.15     1:39.83 (52.68)                                        
 30 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.60    1:40.88        
                  49.29     1:40.88 (51.59)                                        
 31 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE               1:33.18    1:42.59        
                  47.93     1:42.59 (54.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                32.19      31.46        
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                31.25      31.63        
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                33.42      32.69        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       33.19      32.95        
  5 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE                 32.43      33.06        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.40        
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Badger-MR              32.12      33.43        
  8 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.50        
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                35.70      33.52        
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                34.20      33.67        
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.76        
 12 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       33.92      33.81        
 13 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                34.73      33.82        
 14 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                34.04      33.94        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       34.37      34.26        
 16 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ                33.05      34.32        
 17 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE                 33.72      34.57        
 18 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR                35.13      34.73        
 19 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.74        
 20 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                33.58      34.80        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                34.50      34.91        
 22 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ                35.75      35.26        
 23 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                35.43      35.53        
 24 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                36.12      35.57        
 25 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       34.88      35.61        
 26 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                34.88      35.70        
 27 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.72        
 28 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE                 34.28      35.95        
 29 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                36.75      35.98        
 30 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                35.78      36.18        
 31 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              35.71      36.32        
 32 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                35.68      36.51        
 33 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                35.47      36.53        
 34 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                35.29      36.69        
 35 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE                 34.16      36.81        
 36 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              35.71      36.95        
 37 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.68        
 38 Chtokolov, Daria D        12 Badger-MR              35.11      42.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.53        
                  32.20     1:09.53 (37.33)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.59        
                  33.16     1:09.59 (36.43)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.73    1:14.11        
                  35.09     1:14.11 (39.02)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Zuri S          11 ABF-NE               1:13.98    1:14.33        
                  34.41     1:14.33 (39.92)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:14.82        
                  35.96     1:14.82 (38.86)                                        
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.83        
                  34.50     1:14.83 (40.33)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.16        
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:15.39        
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)                                        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.20    1:15.83        
                  36.18     1:15.83 (39.65)                                        
 10 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:16.40        
                  35.87     1:16.40 (40.53)                                        
 11 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              1:14.37    1:16.68        
                  35.50     1:16.68 (41.18)                                        
 12 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.86        
                  35.45     1:16.86 (41.41)                                        
 13 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE               1:18.28    1:17.33        
                  36.84     1:17.33 (40.49)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              1:17.25    1:18.12        
                  36.34     1:18.12 (41.78)                                        
 15 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.44        
                  36.63     1:18.44 (41.81)                                        
 16 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.02        
                  36.92     1:19.02 (42.10)                                        
 17 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:19.14        
                  37.30     1:19.14 (41.84)                                        
 18 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.31        
                  36.79     1:19.31 (42.52)                                        
 19 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.33        
                  36.44     1:19.33 (42.89)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.43        
                  35.75     1:19.43 (43.68)                                        
 21 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.62    1:19.58        
                  37.41     1:19.58 (42.17)                                        
 22 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:19.64        
                  36.75     1:19.64 (42.89)                                        
 23 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:20.15        
                  37.23     1:20.15 (42.92)                                        
 24 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:20.33        
                  36.59     1:20.33 (43.74)                                        
 25 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:20.86        
                  37.84     1:20.86 (43.02)                                        
 26 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE               1:17.92    1:21.33        
                  36.52     1:21.33 (44.81)                                        
 27 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:20.33    1:21.62        
                  38.86     1:21.62 (42.76)                                        
 28 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              1:19.92    1:22.20        
                  38.13     1:22.20 (44.07)                                        
 29 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:22.81        
 30 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:21.74    1:23.00        
                  38.79     1:23.00 (44.21)                                        
 31 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE               1:19.10    1:23.23        
                  37.61     1:23.23 (45.62)                                        
 32 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ              1:21.84    1:23.28        
                  37.41     1:23.28 (45.87)                                        
 33 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:24.01        
                  39.88     1:24.01 (44.13)                                        
 34 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE               1:17.34    1:26.15        
                  37.83     1:26.15 (48.32)                                        
 35 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:26.50        
 36 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE               1:21.54    1:26.54        
                  38.35     1:26.54 (48.19)                                        
 37 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:27.99        
                  40.37     1:27.99 (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.81    2:38.09        
                  33.92     1:13.95 (40.03)     2:00.95 (47.00)     2:38.09 (37.14)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:40.22    2:41.07        
                  35.39     1:18.59 (43.20)     2:04.24 (45.65)     2:41.07 (36.83)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.23    2:41.20        
                  34.18     1:14.48 (40.30)     2:03.52 (49.04)     2:41.20 (37.68)
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:42.43        
                  35.03     1:15.81 (40.78)     2:04.61 (48.80)     2:42.43 (37.82)
  5 Abild, Syd C              12 ABF-NE               2:42.83    2:42.65        
                  35.81     1:19.78 (43.97)     2:04.63 (44.85)     2:42.65 (38.02)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:43.62    2:43.87        
                  35.46     1:17.87 (42.41)     2:06.98 (49.11)     2:43.87 (36.89)
  7 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:44.63        
                  35.21     1:17.08 (41.87)     2:08.74 (51.66)     2:44.63 (35.89)
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:45.53        
                  35.48     1:19.30 (43.82)     2:07.37 (48.07)     2:45.53 (38.16)
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     2:41.12    2:46.39        
                  35.77     1:20.57 (44.80)     2:08.38 (47.81)     2:46.39 (38.01)
  9 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.81    2:46.39        
                  37.80     1:22.60 (44.80)     2:11.14 (48.54)     2:46.39 (35.25)
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.56    2:47.43        
                  35.47     1:17.35 (41.88)     2:10.51 (53.16)     2:47.43 (36.92)
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:47.79        
                  37.83     1:23.06 (45.23)     2:11.13 (48.07)     2:47.79 (36.66)
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.61    2:48.02        
                  36.62     1:18.70 (42.08)     2:10.22 (51.52)     2:48.02 (37.80)
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.79    2:48.08        
                  35.48     1:21.27 (45.79)     2:12.55 (51.28)     2:48.08 (35.53)
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:48.23        
                  37.68     1:21.41 (43.73)     2:11.96 (50.55)     2:48.23 (36.27)
 16 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:47.14    2:48.29        
                  38.04     1:22.00 (43.96)     2:10.03 (48.03)     2:48.29 (38.26)
 17 Pelchat, Julia A          12 ABF-NE               2:45.24    2:48.31        
                  36.10     1:19.89 (43.79)     2:12.81 (52.92)     2:48.31 (35.50)
 18 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:48.58        
                  35.41     1:18.18 (42.77)     2:10.57 (52.39)     2:48.58 (38.01)
 19 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.59    2:48.75        
                  35.76     1:18.76 (43.00)     2:11.59 (52.83)     2:48.75 (37.16)
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.02    2:48.78        
                  35.56     1:20.51 (44.95)     2:12.01 (51.50)     2:48.78 (36.77)
 21 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:48.96        
                  36.22     1:19.36 (43.14)     2:11.98 (52.62)     2:48.96 (36.98)
 22 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:48.98        
                  37.81     1:21.12 (43.31)     2:12.11 (50.99)     2:48.98 (36.87)
 23 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Badger-MR            2:45.56    2:49.00        
                  35.44     1:20.32 (44.88)     2:13.09 (52.77)     2:49.00 (35.91)
 24 Arciniegas, Laura         12 COND-MR              2:46.64    2:50.42        
                  36.01     1:18.24 (42.23)     2:10.66 (52.42)     2:50.42 (39.76)
 25 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.97    2:50.94        
                  37.54     1:22.04 (44.50)     2:13.82 (51.78)     2:50.94 (37.12)
 26 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:58.84    2:51.85        
                  38.14     1:23.84 (45.70)     2:13.97 (50.13)     2:51.85 (37.88)
 27 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:55.91    2:52.14        
                  36.44     1:21.77 (45.33)     2:11.86 (50.09)     2:52.14 (40.28)
 28 Lavoie, Bethany L         12 ABF-NE               2:49.26    2:52.44        
                  36.87     1:20.86 (43.99)     2:13.63 (52.77)     2:52.44 (38.81)
 29 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:54.74    2:52.72        
                  37.58     1:20.84 (43.26)     2:13.35 (52.51)     2:52.72 (39.37)
 30 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:53.73    2:52.96        
                  37.71     1:19.99 (42.28)     2:12.87 (52.88)     2:52.96 (40.09)
 31 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:50.41    2:53.07        
                  36.59     1:21.02 (44.43)     2:13.63 (52.61)     2:53.07 (39.44)
 32 Watroba, Alex M           12 ABF-NE               2:56.89    2:53.48        
                  37.67     1:23.08 (45.41)     2:16.90 (53.82)     2:53.48 (36.58)
 33 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:53.31    2:54.05        
                  38.68     1:23.83 (45.15)     2:16.07 (52.24)     2:54.05 (37.98)
 34 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:50.58    2:54.52        
                  39.60     1:24.96 (45.36)     2:16.56 (51.60)     2:54.52 (37.96)
 35 Chyshkevych, Renata       11 CBGC-NJ              2:58.01    2:55.03        
                  37.24     1:19.02 (41.78)     2:15.81 (56.79)     2:55.03 (39.22)
 36 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:52.35    2:56.11        
                  37.66     1:22.19 (44.53)     2:16.55 (54.36)     2:56.11 (39.56)
 37 Vargas, Mya               11 CBGC-NJ              2:52.40    2:56.94        
                  36.08     1:19.24 (43.16)     2:15.66 (56.42)     2:56.94 (41.28)
 38 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:56.95        
                  40.55     1:23.16 (42.61)     2:16.61 (53.45)     2:56.95 (40.34)
 39 MacDonald, Addison L      11 ABF-NE               2:54.85    2:57.31        
                  41.00     1:24.16 (43.16)     2:19.41 (55.25)     2:57.31 (37.90)
 40 Kinstle, Andie S          11 ABF-NE               2:57.50    2:57.38        
                  41.90     1:25.59 (43.69)     2:17.86 (52.27)     2:57.38 (39.52)
 41 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:59.78   x2:58.44        
                  39.85     1:24.98 (45.13)     2:17.72 (52.74)     2:58.44 (40.72)
 42 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:57.88    2:58.62        
                  39.05     1:25.67 (46.62)     2:18.44 (52.77)     2:58.62 (40.18)
 43 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     2:50.66    2:59.13        
                  42.08     1:28.04 (45.96)     2:20.60 (52.56)     2:59.13 (38.53)
 44 Barrus, Mia E             12 ABF-NE               2:49.91    2:59.73        
                  37.82     1:23.87 (46.05)     2:18.76 (54.89)     2:59.73 (40.97)
 45 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:58.09    2:59.93        
                  40.64     1:25.79 (45.15)     2:22.32 (56.53)     2:59.93 (37.61)
 46 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:57.95   x3:00.26        
                  37.95     1:25.07 (47.12)     2:18.32 (53.25)     3:00.26 (41.94)
 47 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.14   x3:00.91        
                  38.13     1:23.51 (45.38)     2:19.70 (56.19)     3:00.91 (41.21)
 48 Guerra, Amalia S          11 ABF-NE               2:58.56    3:01.65        
                  38.72     1:25.12 (46.40)     2:20.30 (55.18)     3:01.65 (41.35)
 49 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.59   x3:03.96        
                  42.72     1:28.58 (45.86)     2:25.56 (56.98)     3:03.96 (38.40)
 50 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:58.81    3:04.15        
                  39.51     1:29.59 (50.08)     2:24.77 (55.18)     3:04.15 (39.38)
 51 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:59.81   x3:05.52        
                  39.43     1:26.47 (47.04)     2:25.02 (58.55)     3:05.52 (40.50)
 52 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              3:05.66   x3:07.14        
                  42.15     1:30.71 (48.56)     2:25.06 (54.35)     3:07.14 (42.08)
 53 Tula, Kelly A             12 COND-MR              2:54.57    3:09.53        
                  41.90     1:28.37 (46.47)   2:29.90 (1:01.53)     3:09.53 (39.63)
 54 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              3:06.88   x3:10.51        
                  43.21     1:32.78 (49.57)     2:31.18 (58.40)     3:10.51 (39.33)
 -- Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.11         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.57     1:22.82 (48.25)     2:20.64 (57.82)          DQ (40.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.64    2:00.65        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12         4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  29.72     1:00.37 (30.65)     1:30.68 (30.31)     2:00.65 (29.97)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.73    2:03.88        
     1) Fried, Riley L 12               2) Han, Abby N 11                 
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          4) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
                  30.63     1:02.36 (31.73)     1:33.15 (30.79)     2:03.88 (30.73)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:09.19        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) Monti, AvaGrace 12             
     3) Pergan, Karsten E 12            4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  31.99     1:04.21 (32.22)     1:37.56 (33.35)     2:09.19 (31.63)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.38        
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR                28.41      28.82        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                28.51      28.91        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                28.70      29.23        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                29.84      29.71        
  6 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.78        
  7 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.02        
  8 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.16        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.19        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.23        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                29.46      30.27        
 12 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR                29.64      30.37        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                32.14      30.63        
 14 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ                30.46      30.65        
 15 Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE                 31.65      30.73        
 16 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE                 30.90      30.77        
 16 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 UN-MR                  30.16      30.77        
 18 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR                30.40      30.89        
 19 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.94        
 20 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR                30.62      31.01        
 21 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE                 30.64      31.03        
 22 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.08        
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.21        
 24 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE                 31.55      31.40        
 25 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.46        
 26 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.48        
 27 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             30.85      31.49        
 28 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE                 31.20      31.53        
 29 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR                31.23      31.55        
 30 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 29.50      31.63        
 31 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                29.68      31.68        
 32 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.69        
 33 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.76        
 34 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.85        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.91        
 36 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR                32.11      31.94        
 37 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                31.51      32.16        
 38 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE                 31.20      32.33        
 39 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                31.52     x32.37        
 40 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                31.74      32.46        
 41 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR                31.78     x32.61        
 42 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                32.11     x32.63        
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR       31.19      32.73        
 44 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR                32.08     x32.84        
 45 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                31.68     x33.07        
 46 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                32.04      33.36        
 47 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                32.07     x33.63        
 48 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                31.77      33.83        
 49 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR                32.09     x33.99        
 50 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR                32.06     x34.17        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.47        
                  31.14     1:02.47 (31.33)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:02.51        
                  30.23     1:02.51 (32.28)                                        
  3 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:03.93        
                  31.44     1:03.93 (32.49)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:04.39        
                  30.75     1:04.39 (33.64)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:03.24    1:04.53        
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:05.00        
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:06.50    1:05.21        
                  30.73     1:05.21 (34.48)                                        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:05.33        
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)                                        
  9 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:06.42        
                  31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)                                        
 10 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              1:07.60    1:06.44        
                  31.72     1:06.44 (34.72)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:04.64    1:06.71        
                  32.21     1:06.71 (34.50)                                        
 12 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:06.81        
                  32.13     1:06.81 (34.68)                                        
 13 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.91    1:06.94        
                  32.47     1:06.94 (34.47)                                        
 13 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE               1:05.67    1:06.94        
                  32.41     1:06.94 (34.53)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:06.98        
                  32.43     1:06.98 (34.55)                                        
 16 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:07.06        
                  31.78     1:07.06 (35.28)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:07.10        
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)                                        
 18 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:07.77        
                  32.36     1:07.77 (35.41)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:07.80        
                  32.23     1:07.80 (35.57)                                        
 20 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:06.84    1:07.90        
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:08.06        
                  32.94     1:08.06 (35.12)                                        
 22 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.55        
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:08.59        
                  33.26     1:08.59 (35.33)                                        
 24 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.60        
                  33.08     1:08.60 (35.52)                                        
 25 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE               1:07.68    1:08.66        
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
 26 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:04.89    1:08.73        
                  33.25     1:08.73 (35.48)                                        
 27 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:02.93    1:09.23        
                  33.13     1:09.23 (36.10)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     1:05.61    1:09.30        
                  33.89     1:09.30 (35.41)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.34        
                  33.31     1:09.34 (36.03)                                        
 30 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.40        
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)                                        
 31 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:07.28    1:09.78        
                  33.60     1:09.78 (36.18)                                        
 32 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.93        
                  33.02     1:09.93 (36.91)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.26   x1:10.02        
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)                                        
 34 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.15   x1:10.12        
                  33.88     1:10.12 (36.24)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.18   x1:10.19        
                  33.79     1:10.19 (36.40)                                        
 36 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE               1:08.29    1:10.22        
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
 37 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               1:06.39    1:10.29        
                  33.85     1:10.29 (36.44)                                        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50   x1:10.37        
                  33.16     1:10.37 (37.21)                                        
 39 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              1:08.85    1:10.44        
                  33.44     1:10.44 (37.00)                                        
 40 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.69   x1:10.49        
                  33.42     1:10.49 (37.07)                                        
 41 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:10.58        
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)                                        
 42 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE               1:09.09    1:10.76        
                  34.11     1:10.76 (36.65)                                        
 43 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:07.94    1:11.07        
                  34.51     1:11.07 (36.56)                                        
 44 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37   x1:11.37        
                  34.38     1:11.37 (36.99)                                        
 45 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:09.11    1:11.78        
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.79   x1:11.91        
                  33.78     1:11.91 (38.13)                                        
 47 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71   x1:12.08        
                  34.39     1:12.08 (37.69)                                        
 48 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.64   x1:12.21        
                  34.53     1:12.21 (37.68)                                        
 49 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.39   x1:12.40        
                  34.01     1:12.40 (38.39)                                        
 50 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:09.14    1:12.57        
                  34.24     1:12.57 (38.33)                                        
 51 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.59   x1:13.44        
                  35.24     1:13.44 (38.20)                                        
 52 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.63   x1:17.08        
                  36.55     1:17.08 (40.53)                                        
 53 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.03   x1:18.79        
                  37.52     1:18.79 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:17.38        
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)     1:43.80 (35.94)     2:17.38 (33.58)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.40    2:18.07        
                  31.60     1:06.30 (34.70)     1:42.27 (35.97)     2:18.07 (35.80)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.69    2:18.20        
                  33.16     1:08.24 (35.08)     1:43.64 (35.40)     2:18.20 (34.56)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.18    2:18.47        
                  33.10     1:07.96 (34.86)     1:43.95 (35.99)     2:18.47 (34.52)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.59    2:18.70        
                  32.88     1:07.77 (34.89)     1:43.62 (35.85)     2:18.70 (35.08)
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:18.77        
                  32.46     1:07.99 (35.53)     1:43.70 (35.71)     2:18.77 (35.07)
  7 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.55    2:19.35        
                  32.54     1:07.83 (35.29)     1:43.69 (35.86)     2:19.35 (35.66)
  8 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.84    2:19.54        
                  32.36     1:07.46 (35.10)     1:43.90 (36.44)     2:19.54 (35.64)
  9 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.80    2:19.58        
                  32.71     1:08.03 (35.32)     1:44.10 (36.07)     2:19.58 (35.48)
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.85    2:21.46        
                  32.12     1:08.39 (36.27)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:21.46 (36.13)
 11 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:22.26        
                  31.59     1:07.16 (35.57)     1:44.74 (37.58)     2:22.26 (37.52)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:26.86    2:22.59        
                  33.59     1:10.23 (36.64)     1:46.70 (36.47)     2:22.59 (35.89)
 13 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE               2:21.04    2:22.76        
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)     1:46.23 (37.33)     2:22.76 (36.53)
 14 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:24.04        
                  33.58     1:10.10 (36.52)     1:47.41 (37.31)     2:24.04 (36.63)
 15 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:25.27    2:24.52        
                  32.75     1:09.70 (36.95)     1:48.11 (38.41)     2:24.52 (36.41)
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:17.32    2:24.61        
                  34.06     1:10.63 (36.57)     1:47.85 (37.22)     2:24.61 (36.76)
 17 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:25.04        
                  32.90     1:09.15 (36.25)     1:47.42 (38.27)     2:25.04 (37.62)
 18 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.33    2:25.65        
                  33.15     1:09.87 (36.72)     1:47.81 (37.94)     2:25.65 (37.84)
 19 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               2:27.38    2:26.02        
                  34.02     1:11.52 (37.50)     1:49.51 (37.99)     2:26.02 (36.51)
 20 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.11    2:26.36        
                  33.34     1:09.88 (36.54)     1:48.13 (38.25)     2:26.36 (38.23)
 21 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:26.84        
                  34.01     1:11.66 (37.65)     1:50.04 (38.38)     2:26.84 (36.80)
 22 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE               2:23.55    2:27.08        
                  34.45     1:12.03 (37.58)     1:50.65 (38.62)     2:27.08 (36.43)
 23 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:27.32        
                  34.47     1:12.20 (37.73)     1:50.07 (37.87)     2:27.32 (37.25)
 24 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:26.22    2:27.42        
                  32.92     1:10.01 (37.09)     1:48.85 (38.84)     2:27.42 (38.57)
 25 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.64    2:27.48        
                  34.38     1:11.52 (37.14)     1:49.76 (38.24)     2:27.48 (37.72)
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:28.25        
                  34.85     1:13.06 (38.21)     1:50.85 (37.79)     2:28.25 (37.40)
 27 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:19.80    2:28.29        
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)     1:51.07 (38.43)     2:28.29 (37.22)
 28 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.40    2:28.93        
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)     1:51.69 (38.81)     2:28.93 (37.24)
 29 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE               2:26.42    2:29.24        
                  34.32     1:12.87 (38.55)     1:51.72 (38.85)     2:29.24 (37.52)
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:29.53        
                  34.81     1:12.58 (37.77)     1:50.62 (38.04)     2:29.53 (38.91)
 31 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     2:28.11    2:29.54        
                  34.36     1:12.50 (38.14)     1:51.99 (39.49)     2:29.54 (37.55)
 32 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:25.19    2:29.80        
                  34.81     1:12.47 (37.66)     1:51.37 (38.90)     2:29.80 (38.43)
 33 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               2:28.18    2:30.10        
                  34.72     1:12.85 (38.13)     1:52.75 (39.90)     2:30.10 (37.35)
 34 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:29.26    2:30.39        
                  33.99     1:11.82 (37.83)     1:51.00 (39.18)     2:30.39 (39.39)
 35 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.02   x2:30.41        
                  34.27     1:11.36 (37.09)     1:51.35 (39.99)     2:30.41 (39.06)
 36 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:23.97    2:30.76        
                  35.43     1:13.74 (38.31)     1:52.49 (38.75)     2:30.76 (38.27)
 37 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:28.38   x2:30.89        
                  33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)     1:51.96 (40.81)     2:30.89 (38.93)
 38 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:31.24        
                  35.17     1:13.68 (38.51)     1:53.12 (39.44)     2:31.24 (38.12)
 39 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE               2:29.00    2:31.43        
                  33.97     1:13.36 (39.39)     1:54.10 (40.74)     2:31.43 (37.33)
 40 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:25.97    2:31.63        
                  33.91     1:11.79 (37.88)     1:51.32 (39.53)     2:31.63 (40.31)
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.11   x2:31.68        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)     1:52.35 (39.97)     2:31.68 (39.33)
 42 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:29.18   x2:31.96        
                  33.69     1:12.31 (38.62)     1:51.78 (39.47)     2:31.96 (40.18)
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.34   x2:32.38        
                  34.81     1:13.54 (38.73)     1:53.31 (39.77)     2:32.38 (39.07)
 44 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               2:20.00    2:32.52        
                  35.18     1:13.30 (38.12)     1:52.69 (39.39)     2:32.52 (39.83)
 45 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 UN-MR                2:28.24    2:32.71        
                  33.89     1:12.19 (38.30)     1:51.38 (39.19)     2:32.71 (41.33)
 46 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:32.84        
                  35.09     1:13.93 (38.84)     1:54.35 (40.42)     2:32.84 (38.49)
 47 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:18.40    2:33.12        
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)     1:53.74 (40.91)     2:33.12 (39.38)
 48 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:27.93    2:33.13        
                  35.05     1:13.30 (38.25)     1:53.24 (39.94)     2:33.13 (39.89)
 49 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:27.63   x2:37.38        
                  35.70     1:15.17 (39.47)   2:37.38 (1:22.21)                    
 50 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:26.06    2:38.38        
                  34.97     1:14.54 (39.57)     1:56.57 (42.03)     2:38.38 (41.81)
 51 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:37.41   x2:39.71        
                  35.29     1:15.38 (40.09)     1:57.67 (42.29)     2:39.71 (42.04)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:10.06        
                  34.27     1:10.06 (35.79)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.36    1:10.98        
                  33.69     1:10.98 (37.29)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:12.17        
                  35.73     1:12.17 (36.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:12.92        
                  35.07     1:12.92 (37.85)                                        
  5 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE               1:10.10    1:13.09        
                  35.73     1:13.09 (37.36)                                        
  6 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.15        
                  35.52     1:13.15 (37.63)                                        
  6 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:14.02    1:13.15        
                  35.30     1:13.15 (37.85)                                        
  8 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               1:10.46    1:13.32        
                  35.65     1:13.32 (37.67)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:13.72        
                  35.74     1:13.72 (37.98)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     1:10.48    1:13.92        
                  36.64     1:13.92 (37.28)                                        
 11 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:15.00        
                  36.48     1:15.00 (38.52)                                        
 12 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE               1:13.41    1:15.78        
 13 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:15.96        
                  36.93     1:15.96 (39.03)                                        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:16.48        
                  36.62     1:16.48 (39.86)                                        
 15 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.25        
                  37.90     1:17.25 (39.35)                                        
 16 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:17.33        
                  37.11     1:17.33 (40.22)                                        
 17 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              1:14.53    1:17.81        
                  38.17     1:17.81 (39.64)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:17.87        
                  37.86     1:17.87 (40.01)                                        
 19 Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE               1:15.94    1:18.13        
                  38.12     1:18.13 (40.01)                                        
 20 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:18.33        
                  38.34     1:18.33 (39.99)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:16.44    1:18.90        
                  38.45     1:18.90 (40.45)                                        
 22 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.99        
                  37.92     1:18.99 (41.07)                                        
 23 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE               1:14.49    1:19.78        
                  39.17     1:19.78 (40.61)                                        
 24 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:19.98        
                  39.11     1:19.98 (40.87)                                        
 25 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:15.73    1:20.06        
 26 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:20.09        
                  38.10     1:20.09 (41.99)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.30        
                  38.86     1:20.30 (41.44)                                        
 28 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:20.81        
                  38.58     1:20.81 (42.23)                                        
 29 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:21.01        
                  39.51     1:21.01 (41.50)                                        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:21.87        
                  39.27     1:21.87 (42.60)                                        
 31 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.08    1:21.95        
                  39.16     1:21.95 (42.79)                                        
 32 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:22.37        
                  39.85     1:22.37 (42.52)                                        
 33 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:22.54        
                  39.69     1:22.54 (42.85)                                        
 34 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:22.58        
                  40.64     1:22.58 (41.94)                                        
 35 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:22.61        
                  40.52     1:22.61 (42.09)                                        
 36 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:23.07        
                  39.83     1:23.07 (43.24)                                        
 37 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:23.23        
                  40.01     1:23.23 (43.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.80    2:32.76        
                  36.88     1:16.40 (39.52)     1:56.07 (39.67)     2:32.76 (36.69)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:25.99    2:33.06        
                  36.88     1:15.90 (39.02)     1:55.17 (39.27)     2:33.06 (37.89)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:35.19        
                  35.52     1:14.41 (38.89)     1:54.51 (40.10)     2:35.19 (40.68)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:35.39        
                  36.76     1:16.39 (39.63)     1:56.57 (40.18)     2:35.39 (38.82)
  5 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE               2:27.06    2:36.15        
                  36.05     1:15.68 (39.63)     1:56.56 (40.88)     2:36.15 (39.59)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.16    2:36.55        
                  36.91     1:16.16 (39.25)     1:56.60 (40.44)     2:36.55 (39.95)
  7 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.33    2:37.14        
                  35.72     1:15.42 (39.70)     1:56.44 (41.02)     2:37.14 (40.70)
  8 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               2:29.41    2:37.76        
                  37.00     1:16.83 (39.83)     1:57.97 (41.14)     2:37.76 (39.79)
  9 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.02    2:40.03        
                  37.77     1:17.69 (39.92)     1:59.16 (41.47)     2:40.03 (40.87)
 10 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:40.61        
                  38.70     1:19.05 (40.35)     2:00.09 (41.04)     2:40.61 (40.52)
 11 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:40.57    2:40.82        
                  36.98     1:17.74 (40.76)     2:00.33 (42.59)     2:40.82 (40.49)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:29.32    2:41.22        
                  37.61     1:17.67 (40.06)     1:59.79 (42.12)     2:41.22 (41.43)
 13 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:37.07    2:41.39        
                  38.41     1:19.08 (40.67)     2:00.63 (41.55)     2:41.39 (40.76)
 14 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:36.37    2:42.55        
                  37.31     1:17.84 (40.53)     2:00.59 (42.75)     2:42.55 (41.96)
 15 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:42.92        
                  38.97     1:20.46 (41.49)     2:02.13 (41.67)     2:42.92 (40.79)
 16 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:40.50    2:43.87        
                  39.37     1:20.72 (41.35)     2:02.74 (42.02)     2:43.87 (41.13)
 17 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:32.48    2:46.45        
                  39.02     1:20.91 (41.89)     2:04.39 (43.48)     2:46.45 (42.06)
 18 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.02    2:46.55        
                  38.87     1:21.12 (42.25)     2:04.76 (43.64)     2:46.55 (41.79)
 19 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE               2:42.80    2:46.79        
                  39.20     1:21.66 (42.46)     2:04.75 (43.09)     2:46.79 (42.04)
 20 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.30    2:46.92        
                  37.52     1:18.38 (40.86)     2:02.72 (44.34)     2:46.92 (44.20)
 21 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE               2:38.59    2:47.69        
                  39.83     1:22.78 (42.95)   2:47.69 (1:24.91)                    
 22 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.80    2:47.80        
                  40.34     1:22.41 (42.07)     2:05.45 (43.04)     2:47.80 (42.35)
 23 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:40.82    2:47.83        
                  40.01     1:22.14 (42.13)     2:05.15 (43.01)     2:47.83 (42.68)
 24 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.74    2:47.86        
                  40.51     1:23.35 (42.84)     2:05.95 (42.60)     2:47.86 (41.91)
 25 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.35    2:47.89        
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)     2:04.50 (43.92)     2:47.89 (43.39)
 26 Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE               2:42.55    2:48.32        
                  39.18     1:22.60 (43.42)     2:06.36 (43.76)     2:48.32 (41.96)
 27 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:41.88    2:49.63        
                  41.44     1:24.62 (43.18)     2:07.90 (43.28)     2:49.63 (41.73)
 28 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:49.88        
                  40.83     1:24.19 (43.36)     2:07.49 (43.30)     2:49.88 (42.39)
 29 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:50.05        
                  40.43     1:23.59 (43.16)     2:07.26 (43.67)     2:50.05 (42.79)
 30 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:41.12    2:50.36        
                  40.15     1:24.00 (43.85)     2:07.84 (43.84)     2:50.36 (42.52)
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 UN-MR                2:40.12    2:50.71        
                  39.92     1:23.11 (43.19)     2:06.92 (43.81)     2:50.71 (43.79)
 32 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:40.83    2:51.36        
                  40.39     1:23.62 (43.23)     2:07.64 (44.02)     2:51.36 (43.72)
 33 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:52.04        
                  40.70     1:24.22 (43.52)     2:08.91 (44.69)     2:52.04 (43.13)
 34 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:52.78        
                  40.32     1:25.24 (44.92)     2:09.55 (44.31)     2:52.78 (43.23)
 35 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:52.90        
                  41.09     1:25.31 (44.22)     2:09.30 (43.99)     2:52.90 (43.60)
 36 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:43.02    2:53.40        
                  40.30     1:23.83 (43.53)     2:09.28 (45.45)     2:53.40 (44.12)
 37 Green, Molly A            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.07    2:53.43        
                  41.10     1:25.25 (44.15)     2:10.09 (44.84)     2:53.43 (43.34)
 38 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:53.45        
                  40.64     1:24.48 (43.84)     2:09.79 (45.31)     2:53.45 (43.66)
 39 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               2:37.00    2:54.16        
                  40.14     1:23.64 (43.50)     2:09.35 (45.71)     2:54.16 (44.81)
 40 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:49.08    2:54.53        
                  40.92     1:24.47 (43.55)     2:09.99 (45.52)     2:54.53 (44.54)
 41 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:54.64        
                  40.48     1:23.83 (43.35)     2:09.30 (45.47)     2:54.64 (45.34)
 42 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:45.18    2:55.68        
                  41.18     1:25.29 (44.11)     2:10.67 (45.38)     2:55.68 (45.01)
 43 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.33   x2:56.24        
                  40.60     1:25.49 (44.89)     2:11.26 (45.77)     2:56.24 (44.98)
 44 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00   x2:57.85        
                  41.96     1:26.59 (44.63)     2:12.82 (46.23)     2:57.85 (45.03)
 45 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.02   x3:02.23        
                  43.40     1:29.69 (46.29)     2:16.05 (46.36)     3:02.23 (46.18)
 46 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:45.59   x3:04.42        
                  43.17     1:29.26 (46.09)     2:17.74 (48.48)     3:04.42 (46.68)
 47 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE               2:44.91    3:09.66        
                  45.22     1:32.56 (47.34)     2:21.84 (49.28)     3:09.66 (47.82)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:25.24    1:21.06        
                  38.19     1:21.06 (42.87)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:23.31    1:22.60        
                  38.96     1:22.60 (43.64)                                        
  3 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:24.17        
                  40.33     1:24.17 (43.84)                                        
  4 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE               1:21.81    1:24.21        
                  40.22     1:24.21 (43.99)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:26.60    1:24.34        
                  39.35     1:24.34 (44.99)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:25.30        
                  40.37     1:25.30 (44.93)                                        
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:26.84        
                  41.33     1:26.84 (45.51)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:26.58    1:27.26        
                  40.66     1:27.26 (46.60)                                        
  9 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:27.82        
                  41.68     1:27.82 (46.14)                                        
 10 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.71        
                  42.31     1:28.71 (46.40)                                        
 11 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:28.89        
                  42.48     1:28.89 (46.41)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:29.03        
                  42.40     1:29.03 (46.63)                                        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:23.10    1:29.41        
                  42.28     1:29.41 (47.13)                                        
 14 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               1:23.86    1:29.83        
                  43.20     1:29.83 (46.63)                                        
 15 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE               1:25.39    1:30.05        
                  42.24     1:30.05 (47.81)                                        
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:26.04    1:30.45        
                  43.43     1:30.45 (47.02)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:25.42    1:30.47        
                  43.43     1:30.47 (47.04)                                        
 18 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               1:23.97    1:30.57        
                  42.96     1:30.57 (47.61)                                        
 19 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:26.02    1:31.39        
                  43.67     1:31.39 (47.72)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:31.43        
                  43.85     1:31.43 (47.58)                                        
 21 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:27.91    1:32.87        
                  43.93     1:32.87 (48.94)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:34.30        
                  44.57     1:34.30 (49.73)                                        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:36.24        
                  45.94     1:36.24 (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.02    2:58.03        
                  40.56     1:25.63 (45.07)     2:11.79 (46.16)     2:58.03 (46.24)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              3:08.17    2:59.33        
                  40.95     1:26.53 (45.58)     2:12.69 (46.16)     2:59.33 (46.64)
  3 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.12    3:00.50        
                  41.63     1:27.18 (45.55)     2:13.76 (46.58)     3:00.50 (46.74)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.86    3:00.61        
                  40.27     1:26.04 (45.77)     2:13.37 (47.33)     3:00.61 (47.24)
  5 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE               3:01.19    3:02.83        
                  41.96     1:29.18 (47.22)     2:16.54 (47.36)     3:02.83 (46.29)
  6 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.32    3:04.36        
                  42.53     1:29.56 (47.03)     2:17.24 (47.68)     3:04.36 (47.12)
  7 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:59.69    3:04.55        
                  42.21     1:28.63 (46.42)     2:16.68 (48.05)     3:04.55 (47.87)
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.54    3:04.99        
                  42.29     1:28.78 (46.49)     2:16.39 (47.61)     3:04.99 (48.60)
  9 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE               3:05.15    3:05.13        
                  42.81     1:30.90 (48.09)     2:18.39 (47.49)     3:05.13 (46.74)
 10 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE               3:06.28    3:05.36        
                  43.54     1:30.84 (47.30)     2:19.78 (48.94)     3:05.36 (45.58)
 11 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               3:04.45    3:07.42        
                  42.25     1:31.12 (48.87)     2:19.41 (48.29)     3:07.42 (48.01)
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              3:02.83    3:09.01        
                  43.81     1:31.74 (47.93)     2:19.74 (48.00)     3:09.01 (49.27)
 13 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:59.06    3:09.95        
                  43.73     1:32.09 (48.36)     2:21.09 (49.00)     3:09.95 (48.86)
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              3:03.73    3:10.83        
                  43.43     1:32.34 (48.91)     2:21.63 (49.29)     3:10.83 (49.20)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              3:01.68    3:13.79        
                  44.54     1:33.86 (49.32)     2:25.15 (51.29)     3:13.79 (48.64)
 16 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              3:05.74    3:14.70        
                  43.90     1:33.40 (49.50)     2:23.76 (50.36)     3:14.70 (50.94)
 17 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              3:10.87    3:15.31        
                  44.92     1:34.92 (50.00)     2:25.09 (50.17)     3:15.31 (50.22)
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     3:08.98    3:16.45        
                  45.33     1:35.41 (50.08)     2:24.95 (49.54)     3:16.45 (51.50)
 19 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.27    3:20.25        
                  45.64     1:36.22 (50.58)     2:29.28 (53.06)     3:20.25 (50.97)
 20 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              3:07.49    3:21.83        
                  45.48     1:36.05 (50.57)     2:29.33 (53.28)     3:21.83 (52.50)
 21 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              3:08.63    3:25.75        
                  46.88     1:38.09 (51.21)     2:32.62 (54.53)     3:25.75 (53.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.33        
                  32.18     1:08.33 (36.15)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              1:10.16    1:10.33        
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)                                        
  3 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               1:09.07    1:10.68        
                  32.49     1:10.68 (38.19)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:12.74    1:10.74        
                  33.56     1:10.74 (37.18)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:07.15    1:10.82        
                  34.05     1:10.82 (36.77)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:11.23        
                  33.71     1:11.23 (37.52)                                        
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:13.65        
                  34.91     1:13.65 (38.74)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:13.17    1:15.03        
                  34.73     1:15.03 (40.30)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:15.06        
                  33.72     1:15.06 (41.34)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:16.09        
                  34.28     1:16.09 (41.81)                                        
 11 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:16.90        
                  35.34     1:16.90 (41.56)                                        
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:17.12        
                  35.59     1:17.12 (41.53)                                        
 13 Kumar, Muskan             13 ABF-NE               1:13.82    1:17.89        
                  34.52     1:17.89 (43.37)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:18.97        
                  35.79     1:18.97 (43.18)                                        
 15 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:14.88    1:19.14        
                  35.76     1:19.14 (43.38)                                        
 16 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:15.68    1:19.52        
                  36.53     1:19.52 (42.99)                                        
 17 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:20.02        
                  37.72     1:20.02 (42.30)                                        
 18 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:20.44        
                  38.10     1:20.44 (42.34)                                        
 19 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:21.76        
                  36.69     1:21.76 (45.07)                                        
 -- Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE               1:11.54         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.63          DQ (38.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:28.95    2:36.62        
                1:15.30   2:36.62 (1:21.32)                                        
  2 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:36.65        
                  20.84   2:36.65 (2:15.81)                                        
  3 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:37.19    2:38.16        
                1:14.98   2:38.16 (1:23.18)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:38.96        
                1:14.45   2:38.96 (1:24.51)                                        
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:27.92    2:44.89        
                1:18.53   2:44.89 (1:26.36)                                        
  6 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               2:36.86    2:45.61        
                1:16.13   2:45.61 (1:29.48)                                        
  7 Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE               2:43.75    2:46.57        
                1:14.80   2:46.57 (1:31.77)                                        
  8 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:40.32    2:46.91        
                1:17.01   2:46.91 (1:29.90)                                        
  9 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:45.07    2:50.73        
                1:18.96   2:50.73 (1:31.77)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.65    2:52.12        
                1:18.33   2:52.12 (1:33.79)                                        
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:45.27    2:54.36        
                1:21.67   2:54.36 (1:32.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:37.00    2:35.62        
                  33.24     1:13.39 (40.15)     2:00.76 (47.37)     2:35.62 (34.86)
  2 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:35.72        
                  33.95     1:13.29 (39.34)     2:01.27 (47.98)     2:35.72 (34.45)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:36.64        
                  34.26     1:15.82 (41.56)     2:01.92 (46.10)     2:36.64 (34.72)
  4 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:42.46    2:37.07        
                  33.61     1:15.38 (41.77)     2:00.12 (44.74)     2:37.07 (36.95)
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.05    2:37.69        
                  31.70     1:10.57 (38.87)     2:00.21 (49.64)     2:37.69 (37.48)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:39.87        
                  34.96     1:15.51 (40.55)     2:04.71 (49.20)     2:39.87 (35.16)
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.46    2:39.99        
                  33.98     1:15.39 (41.41)     2:03.90 (48.51)     2:39.99 (36.09)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:43.94    2:40.27        
                  33.70     1:14.82 (41.12)     2:04.52 (49.70)     2:40.27 (35.75)
  9 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.01    2:41.33        
                  35.44     1:17.40 (41.96)     2:05.37 (47.97)     2:41.33 (35.96)
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.75    2:41.49        
                  35.47     1:19.13 (43.66)     2:06.73 (47.60)     2:41.49 (34.76)
 11 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:39.54    2:41.51        
                  33.13     1:14.01 (40.88)     2:06.26 (52.25)     2:41.51 (35.25)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:41.46    2:42.41        
                  33.76     1:14.38 (40.62)     2:06.64 (52.26)     2:42.41 (35.77)
 13 Lavoie, Alannah A         13 ABF-NE               2:37.73    2:42.65        
                  33.53     1:16.10 (42.57)     2:04.76 (48.66)     2:42.65 (37.89)
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:36.26    2:42.96        
                  36.80     1:15.80 (39.00)     2:06.54 (50.74)     2:42.96 (36.42)
 15 Baxter, Sara J            13 ABF-NE               2:39.44    2:43.09        
                  35.11     1:16.81 (41.70)     2:06.29 (49.48)     2:43.09 (36.80)
 16 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:42.80    2:44.10        
                  33.70     1:14.66 (40.96)     2:07.91 (53.25)     2:44.10 (36.19)
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:35.04    2:44.18        
                  34.22     1:17.96 (43.74)     2:07.24 (49.28)     2:44.18 (36.94)
 18 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:38.68    2:44.55        
                  36.58     1:21.00 (44.42)     2:08.01 (47.01)     2:44.55 (36.54)
 19 McColley, Kaycie A        13 ABF-NE               2:42.47    2:45.80        
                  36.21     1:19.18 (42.97)     2:09.75 (50.57)     2:45.80 (36.05)
 20 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.44    2:46.56        
                  35.84     1:17.83 (41.99)     2:08.03 (50.20)     2:46.56 (38.53)
 21 Liesching, Kendall N      13 ABF-NE               2:45.00    2:46.67        
                  33.43     1:15.71 (42.28)     2:08.60 (52.89)     2:46.67 (38.07)
 22 Wells, Debbie M           13 ABF-NE               2:40.01    2:47.77        
                  38.83     1:18.88 (40.05)     2:09.26 (50.38)     2:47.77 (38.51)
 23 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:47.99        
                  36.19     1:23.03 (46.84)     2:10.40 (47.37)     2:47.99 (37.59)
 24 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.90    2:48.63        
                  37.36     1:19.74 (42.38)     2:09.82 (50.08)     2:48.63 (38.81)
 25 Canning, Eva M            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:49.33        
                  33.63     1:18.24 (44.61)     2:10.62 (52.38)     2:49.33 (38.71)
 26 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.14    2:49.37        
                  35.00     1:20.52 (45.52)     2:12.13 (51.61)     2:49.37 (37.24)
 26 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 FREE-MR              2:46.14    2:49.37        
                  36.71     1:18.28 (41.57)     2:12.72 (54.44)     2:49.37 (36.65)
 28 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.47    2:49.43        
                  35.14     1:20.12 (44.98)     2:12.71 (52.59)     2:49.43 (36.72)
 29 Robak, Natalia E          13 ABF-NE               2:44.92    2:49.46        
                  38.13     1:21.79 (43.66)     2:11.02 (49.23)     2:49.46 (38.44)
 30 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:39.68    2:50.29        
                  34.45     1:18.71 (44.26)     2:12.20 (53.49)     2:50.29 (38.09)
 30 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:41.92    2:50.29        
                  37.38     1:22.51 (45.13)     2:12.91 (50.40)     2:50.29 (37.38)
 32 Yildiz, Nicole            13 FREE-MR              2:44.04    2:50.32        
                  37.44     1:20.51 (43.07)     2:11.70 (51.19)     2:50.32 (38.62)
 33 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:50.98    2:51.62        
                  37.74     1:20.62 (42.88)     2:15.93 (55.31)     2:51.62 (35.69)
 34 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:43.57    2:51.94        
                  36.54     1:21.26 (44.72)     2:13.00 (51.74)     2:51.94 (38.94)
 35 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.62    2:52.62        
                  36.35     1:20.17 (43.82)     2:12.52 (52.35)     2:52.62 (40.10)
 36 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.16    2:52.69        
                  35.82     1:25.81 (49.99)     2:13.86 (48.05)     2:52.69 (38.83)
 37 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:48.75    2:52.99        
                  36.17     1:21.90 (45.73)     2:15.87 (53.97)     2:52.99 (37.12)
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:48.51    2:53.37        
                  36.06     1:21.35 (45.29)     2:15.01 (53.66)     2:53.37 (38.36)
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.91    2:55.83        
                  38.71     1:24.40 (45.69)     2:13.13 (48.73)     2:55.83 (42.70)
 40 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.96    2:56.53        
                  36.13     1:27.47 (51.34)     2:17.48 (50.01)     2:56.53 (39.05)
 41 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.92   x2:56.83        
                  36.28     1:22.36 (46.08)     2:15.41 (53.05)     2:56.83 (41.42)
 42 Faulkner, Mya R           13 ABF-NE               2:49.73    2:56.99        
                  40.59     1:29.62 (49.03)     2:17.47 (47.85)     2:56.99 (39.52)
 43 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:48.92   x2:57.64        
                  37.92     1:21.18 (43.26)     2:17.49 (56.31)     2:57.64 (40.15)
 44 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:50.87    2:58.66        
                  36.51     1:23.73 (47.22)     2:16.69 (52.96)     2:58.66 (41.97)
 45 Clark, Leilah T           14 LIAC-MR              2:50.96   x2:59.47        
                  38.82     1:25.00 (46.18)     2:21.66 (56.66)     2:59.47 (37.81)
 46 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:50.36   x3:00.66        
                  39.25     1:23.51 (44.26)     2:20.73 (57.22)     3:00.66 (39.93)
 47 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:50.22   x3:03.12        
                  37.38     1:25.40 (48.02)     2:21.88 (56.48)     3:03.12 (41.24)
 48 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.91   x3:06.03        
                  42.27     1:28.53 (46.26)     2:23.83 (55.30)     3:06.03 (42.20)
 -- Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:47.07         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.57     1:18.13 (43.56)     2:11.26 (53.13)          DQ (38.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:55.44        
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 13               2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Borowski, Ava M 13              4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  29.27       58.29 (29.02)     1:26.53 (28.24)     1:55.44 (28.91)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.25    1:55.87        
     1) Kennedy, Kiki E 13              2) Hwee, Melia M 13               
     3) Haag, Brooke N 13               4) Thomas, Nia R 14               
                  28.92       58.03 (29.11)     1:27.26 (29.23)     1:55.87 (28.61)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.70    2:01.45        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 14             2) Hyde, Sasha K 14               
     3) Gould, Gwen C 14                4) Pearce, Makayla E 14           
                  30.05     1:01.06 (31.01)     1:30.72 (29.66)     2:01.45 (30.73)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                26.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                27.49  FUT FUTURES
                28.09  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                28.07      26.96 FUT    
  2 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.65 SEC    
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR              28.27      27.78 SEC    
  4 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE                 28.17      28.10        
  4 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE                 28.16      28.10        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              29.19      28.57        
  7 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ                28.81      28.64        
  8 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ                28.87      28.65        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR                29.05      28.71        
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE                 28.82      29.71        
B - Final
 11 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                29.35      28.67        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR                29.22      28.74        
 13 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR              29.90      29.05        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR                29.85      29.29        
 15 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE                 29.66      29.68        
 16 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ                29.73      29.80        
 17 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE                 29.72      29.81        
 18 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE                 29.96      29.87        
 19 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE                 29.86      29.88        
 20 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                29.99      30.08        
C - Final
 21 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR                30.05      29.50        
 22 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ                30.54      29.58        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                30.11      29.65        
 24 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ                30.02      29.69        
 25 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE                 30.09      29.71        
 26 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR                30.30      29.86        
 27 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                30.74      30.11        
 28 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE               30.33      30.12        
 29 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                30.11      30.26        
 30 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE                 30.45      30.30        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                26.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                27.49  FUT FUTURES
                28.09  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.98 qSEC   
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                27.01      28.07 qSEC   
  3 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE                 27.82      28.16 q      
  4 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE                 27.71      28.17 q      
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR              26.80      28.27 q      
  6 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ                27.34      28.81 q      
  7 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE                 29.19      28.82 q      
  8 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ                28.43      28.87 q      
  9 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR                28.88      29.05 q      
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              28.17      29.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.22 q      
 12 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                27.74      29.35 q      
 13 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE                 28.44      29.40 q      
 14 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE                 29.12      29.55 q      
 15 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE                 29.35      29.66 q      
 16 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE                 28.27      29.72 q      
 17 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ                28.75      29.73 q      
 18 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR                28.23      29.85 q      
 19 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE                 28.09      29.86 q      
 20 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR              28.42      29.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE                 28.54      29.96 q      
 22 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                29.48      29.99 q      
 23 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE                 28.18      30.02 q      
 23 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ                28.58      30.02 q      
 25 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR                27.99      30.05 q      
 26 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE                 29.29      30.09 q      
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                29.59      30.11 q      
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                29.57      30.11 q      
 29 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                28.97      30.14 q      
 30 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE               29.45      30.33        
 32 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                  29.60      30.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              29.57      30.40        
 34 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE                 28.87      30.45        
 35 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ                28.93      30.54        
 36 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                28.00      30.74        
 37 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.78        
 38 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR                29.70      30.84        
 39 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR                29.48      31.12        
 40 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR                29.39      31.14        
 41 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                29.36      31.16        
 42 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              29.69      31.21        
 43 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              29.65      31.43        
 44 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR                30.81      31.44        
 44 Gangi, Aprille C          16 ABF-NE                 29.39      31.44        
 46 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              29.64      31.45        
 47 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR                29.10      31.60        
 48 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR              29.65      31.77        
 49 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.93        
 49 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR                29.58      31.93        
 51 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR                29.68      32.04        
 52 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR                29.25      32.07        
 53 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR              29.23      32.32        
 54 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                30.35      32.94        
 55 Tamburro, Olesya L        16 ABF-NE                 29.17      33.00        
 56 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR                32.13      33.50        
 -- Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR                29.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                57.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                59.59  FUT FUTURES
              1:00.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                59.64      57.81 FUT    
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
  2 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.95    1:00.31 SEC    
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.38 SEC    
                  29.42     1:00.38 (30.96)                                        
  4 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               1:01.34    1:00.61 SEC    
                  29.64     1:00.61 (30.97)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.29    1:00.77        
                  29.85     1:00.77 (30.92)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:00.96        
                  29.47     1:00.96 (31.49)                                        
  7 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:00.98        
                  29.46     1:00.98 (31.52)                                        
  8 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               1:01.22    1:01.16        
                  29.54     1:01.16 (31.62)                                        
  9 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:01.10    1:01.84        
                  29.89     1:01.84 (31.95)                                        
 10 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              1:01.65    1:02.02        
                  30.52     1:02.02 (31.50)                                        
B - Final
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            1:02.34      59.81 SEC    
                  29.24       59.81 (30.57)                                        
 12 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:01.54        
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)                                        
 13 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               1:02.84    1:01.78        
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)                                        
 13 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.09    1:01.78        
                  30.31     1:01.78 (31.47)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:02.48        
                  30.49     1:02.48 (31.99)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.60        
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)                                        
 17 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:03.44    1:04.02        
                  31.35     1:04.02 (32.67)                                        
 18 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               1:03.27    1:04.08        
                  31.12     1:04.08 (32.96)                                        
 19 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               1:03.43    1:04.67        
                  31.46     1:04.67 (33.21)                                        
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.81        
                  31.26     1:04.81 (33.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.76    1:02.69        
                  30.12     1:02.69 (32.57)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:03.18        
                  30.94     1:03.18 (32.24)                                        
 23 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               1:03.96    1:03.47        
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
 24 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               1:04.16    1:03.59        
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)                                        
 25 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.45    1:03.77        
                  31.47     1:03.77 (32.30)                                        
 26 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               1:03.91    1:03.88        
                  31.52     1:03.88 (32.36)                                        
 27 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:03.99    1:03.92        
                  31.31     1:03.92 (32.61)                                        
 28 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:04.35    1:03.97        
                  30.40     1:03.97 (33.57)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.96    1:05.81        
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)                                        
 30 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.13    1:06.35        
                  31.72     1:06.35 (34.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                57.59  JNAT Junior Nationals
                59.59  FUT FUTURES
              1:00.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                56.50      59.64 qSEC   
                  28.64       59.64 (31.00)                                        
  2 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ                58.97    1:00.95 q      
                  30.00     1:00.95 (30.95)                                        
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR                59.74    1:01.00 q      
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)                                        
  4 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:00.88    1:01.10 q      
                  29.64     1:01.10 (31.46)                                        
  5 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               1:00.22    1:01.22 q      
                  29.95     1:01.22 (31.27)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR                57.77    1:01.23 q      
                  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:00.29    1:01.29 q      
                  29.90     1:01.29 (31.39)                                        
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR                58.45    1:01.34 q      
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)                                        
  8 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE                 59.89    1:01.34 q      
                  29.73     1:01.34 (31.61)                                        
 10 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              1:00.13    1:01.65 q      
                  30.12     1:01.65 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR                58.10    1:01.97 q      
                  29.99     1:01.97 (31.98)                                        
 12 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.37    1:02.01 q      
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)                                        
 13 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.48    1:02.09 q      
                  30.42     1:02.09 (31.67)                                        
 14 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:01.40    1:02.12 q      
                  29.87     1:02.12 (32.25)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR              59.70    1:02.34 q      
                  29.99     1:02.34 (32.35)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.57 q      
                  30.13     1:02.57 (32.44)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               1:01.54    1:02.84 q      
                  30.77     1:02.84 (32.07)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:02.91 q      
                  30.60     1:02.91 (32.31)                                        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:03.16 q      
                  30.69     1:03.16 (32.47)                                        
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.25 q      
                  30.49     1:03.25 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               1:01.88    1:03.27 q      
                  30.29     1:03.27 (32.98)                                        
 22 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               1:02.88    1:03.43 q      
                  30.92     1:03.43 (32.51)                                        
 23 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:00.21    1:03.44 q      
                  30.76     1:03.44 (32.68)                                        
 24 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              1:00.62    1:03.45 q      
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:02.40    1:03.63 q      
                  31.12     1:03.63 (32.51)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:03.76 q      
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)                                        
 27 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.85    1:03.82 q      
                  30.96     1:03.82 (32.86)                                        
 28 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               1:01.49    1:03.91 q      
                  31.06     1:03.91 (32.85)                                        
 29 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              1:02.23    1:03.96 q      
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 29 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               1:01.27    1:03.96 q      
                  31.03     1:03.96 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              1:00.86    1:03.99        
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.91    1:04.13        
                  30.95     1:04.13 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               1:01.31    1:04.16        
                  30.94     1:04.16 (33.22)                                        
 34 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:03.10    1:04.35        
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)                                        
 35 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:01.87    1:04.57        
                  31.44     1:04.57 (33.13)                                        
 35 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            1:04.84    1:04.57        
                  31.03     1:04.57 (33.54)                                        
 37 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:03.08    1:04.66        
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)                                        
 38 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:01.63    1:04.68        
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)                                        
 39 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               1:02.67    1:04.69        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)                                        
 40 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.54    1:05.24        
                  31.34     1:05.24 (33.90)                                        
 41 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               1:03.23    1:05.29        
                  31.34     1:05.29 (33.95)                                        
 42 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.41        
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)                                        
 43 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:05.77        
                  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)                                        
 44 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE               1:03.63    1:05.79        
                  31.08     1:05.79 (34.71)                                        
 45 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:05.80        
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)                                        
 46 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:05.82        
                  31.92     1:05.82 (33.90)                                        
 47 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:05.85        
                  31.98     1:05.85 (33.87)                                        
 48 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:05.87        
                  31.52     1:05.87 (34.35)                                        
 49 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.28    1:06.07        
                  32.24     1:06.07 (33.83)                                        
 50 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:06.11        
                  32.13     1:06.11 (33.98)                                        
 50 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.68    1:06.11        
                  32.59     1:06.11 (33.52)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:06.15        
                  32.16     1:06.15 (33.99)                                        
 53 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:06.17        
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)                                        
 54 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                1:03.38    1:06.19        
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)                                        
 55 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:02.19    1:06.22        
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)                                        
 56 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:06.24        
                  32.06     1:06.24 (34.18)                                        
 57 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE               1:01.81    1:06.59        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)                                        
 58 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.00    1:06.75        
                  31.77     1:06.75 (34.98)                                        
 59 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            1:02.35    1:06.78        
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)                                        
 60 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.90        
                  32.22     1:06.90 (34.68)                                        
 61 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 62 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.95        
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)                                        
 63 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.16        
                  32.74     1:07.16 (34.42)                                        
 64 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              1:02.81    1:07.34        
                  33.33     1:07.34 (34.01)                                        
 65 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.56    1:07.39        
                  32.21     1:07.39 (35.18)                                        
 66 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:07.42        
                  32.78     1:07.42 (34.64)                                        
 66 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:07.42        
                  33.34     1:07.42 (34.08)                                        
 68 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             1:04.04    1:07.43        
                  31.87     1:07.43 (35.56)                                        
 69 Zaremba, Nicole           13 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:07.44        
                  32.52     1:07.44 (34.92)                                        
 70 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:03.99    1:07.70        
                  32.53     1:07.70 (35.17)                                        
 71 Gangi, Aprille C          16 ABF-NE               1:05.49    1:07.80        
                  32.38     1:07.80 (35.42)                                        
 72 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.92        
                  32.67     1:07.92 (35.25)                                        
 73 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:02.85    1:07.94        
                  31.68     1:07.94 (36.26)                                        
 74 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:08.09        
                  32.78     1:08.09 (35.31)                                        
 75 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            1:04.66    1:08.19        
                  32.19     1:08.19 (36.00)                                        
 76 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:08.35        
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)                                        
 76 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.35        
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)                                        
 78 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:08.38        
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)                                        
 79 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:01.82    1:08.46        
                  31.96     1:08.46 (36.50)                                        
 80 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:08.50        
                  33.25     1:08.50 (35.25)                                        
 81 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              1:05.46    1:08.77        
                  33.20     1:08.77 (35.57)                                        
 82 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:08.84        
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)                                        
 83 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:08.96        
                  33.06     1:08.96 (35.90)                                        
 84 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              1:04.60    1:08.97        
                  33.89     1:08.97 (35.08)                                        
 85 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:09.23        
                  32.83     1:09.23 (36.40)                                        
 86 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:04.54    1:09.67        
                  33.58     1:09.67 (36.09)                                        
 87 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:10.28        
                  33.77     1:10.28 (36.51)                                        
 88 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.79    1:10.32        
                  33.42     1:10.32 (36.90)                                        
 89 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:05.05    1:11.28        
                  34.75     1:11.28 (36.53)                                        
 90 Tamburro, Olesya L        16 ABF-NE               1:04.58    1:11.77        
                  34.59     1:11.77 (37.18)                                        
 91 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:12.07        
                  34.54     1:12.07 (37.53)                                        
 92 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:13.31        
                  34.79     1:13.31 (38.52)                                        
 -- Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.87         DQ        
      False start
                  31.80          DQ (35.24)                                        
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR                57.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:04.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  FUT FUTURES
              2:10.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:04.27 JNAT   
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)     1:31.81 (32.37)     2:04.27 (32.46)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:08.48    2:06.70 FUT    
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)     1:33.96 (32.69)     2:06.70 (32.74)
  3 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               2:09.17    2:08.30 SEC    
                  30.48     1:02.89 (32.41)     1:35.75 (32.86)     2:08.30 (32.55)
  4 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:08.92    2:08.44 SEC    
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)     1:36.40 (33.05)     2:08.44 (32.04)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:09.88 SEC    
                  30.29     1:02.91 (32.62)     1:36.75 (33.84)     2:09.88 (33.13)
  6 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               2:10.40    2:10.52 SEC    
                  31.15     1:04.51 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.20)     2:10.52 (31.81)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              2:11.67    2:10.54 SEC    
                  31.09     1:04.21 (33.12)     1:37.96 (33.75)     2:10.54 (32.58)
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:11.90    2:11.52        
                  30.70     1:04.11 (33.41)     1:38.20 (34.09)     2:11.52 (33.32)
  9 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:13.37    2:11.61        
                  31.64     1:04.81 (33.17)     1:38.63 (33.82)     2:11.61 (32.98)
 10 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              2:13.00    2:12.70        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)     1:38.82 (34.38)     2:12.70 (33.88)
B - Final
 11 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:13.78    2:10.96 SEC    
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)     1:38.06 (33.83)     2:10.96 (32.90)
 12 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:14.98    2:11.77        
                  31.54     1:04.55 (33.01)     1:38.37 (33.82)     2:11.77 (33.40)
 13 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.62    2:12.19        
                  31.68     1:05.31 (33.63)     1:39.40 (34.09)     2:12.19 (32.79)
 14 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.28    2:12.22        
                  30.80     1:04.71 (33.91)     1:38.74 (34.03)     2:12.22 (33.48)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:15.66    2:12.69        
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:38.67 (34.16)     2:12.69 (34.02)
 16 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.52    2:13.79        
                  31.56     1:05.21 (33.65)     1:39.43 (34.22)     2:13.79 (34.36)
 17 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               2:13.80    2:15.20        
                  30.90     1:05.01 (34.11)     1:39.80 (34.79)     2:15.20 (35.40)
 18 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:14.12    2:15.54        
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:40.11 (35.54)     2:15.54 (35.43)
 19 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:15.24    2:15.98        
                  31.89     1:06.15 (34.26)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:15.98 (34.51)
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:15.02    2:16.85        
                  31.73     1:05.39 (33.66)     1:40.63 (35.24)     2:16.85 (36.22)
C - Final
 21 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:09.54 SEC    
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)     1:36.52 (32.98)     2:09.54 (33.02)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              2:15.95    2:12.88        
                  31.07     1:04.71 (33.64)     1:38.91 (34.20)     2:12.88 (33.97)
 23 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:17.54    2:14.12        
                  31.07     1:04.89 (33.82)     1:40.01 (35.12)     2:14.12 (34.11)
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:15.89    2:14.32        
                  31.27     1:05.50 (34.23)     1:40.15 (34.65)     2:14.32 (34.17)
 25 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:16.32    2:14.63        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)     1:41.10 (34.78)     2:14.63 (33.53)
 26 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.95    2:14.85        
                  31.24     1:05.04 (33.80)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:14.85 (34.45)
 27 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               2:16.84    2:15.29        
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:41.45 (34.79)     2:15.29 (33.84)
 28 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               2:16.41    2:16.36        
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:16.36 (34.59)
 29 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:17.56    2:18.59        
                  32.13     1:07.27 (35.14)     1:42.96 (35.69)     2:18.59 (35.63)
 30 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.85    2:19.05        
                  32.23     1:07.68 (35.45)     1:43.88 (36.20)     2:19.05 (35.17)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:04.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  FUT FUTURES
              2:10.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:08.60    2:08.48 qSEC   
                  30.29     1:02.60 (32.31)     1:35.52 (32.92)     2:08.48 (32.96)
  2 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:09.08    2:08.92 qSEC   
                  30.91     1:03.86 (32.95)     1:36.96 (33.10)     2:08.92 (31.96)
  3 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               2:09.71    2:09.17 qSEC   
                  31.13     1:04.26 (33.13)     1:37.32 (33.06)     2:09.17 (31.85)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              2:04.44    2:09.32 qSEC   
                  30.46     1:02.76 (32.30)     1:36.27 (33.51)     2:09.32 (33.05)
  5 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               2:08.47    2:10.40 qSEC   
                  30.78     1:03.80 (33.02)     1:37.50 (33.70)     2:10.40 (32.90)
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:03.17    2:10.78 qSEC   
                  30.03     1:02.77 (32.74)     1:36.63 (33.86)     2:10.78 (34.15)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              2:06.25    2:11.67 q      
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)     1:38.74 (34.39)     2:11.67 (32.93)
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:07.15    2:11.90 q      
                  31.08     1:04.36 (33.28)     1:37.91 (33.55)     2:11.90 (33.99)
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              2:07.44    2:13.00 q      
                  31.35     1:04.52 (33.17)     1:38.67 (34.15)     2:13.00 (34.33)
 10 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:09.23    2:13.37 q      
                  32.66     1:06.33 (33.67)     1:39.96 (33.63)     2:13.37 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              2:09.87    2:13.76 q      
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)     1:40.02 (34.64)     2:13.76 (33.74)
 12 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:10.81    2:13.78 q      
                  31.27     1:05.63 (34.36)     1:40.18 (34.55)     2:13.78 (33.60)
 13 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               2:11.82    2:13.80 q      
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)     1:39.28 (34.50)     2:13.80 (34.52)
 14 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:10.89    2:14.12 q      
                  31.33     1:05.28 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:14.12 (34.42)
 15 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              2:09.61    2:14.28 q      
                  31.11     1:04.73 (33.62)     1:39.57 (34.84)     2:14.28 (34.71)
 16 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:13.54    2:14.98 q      
                  32.96     1:06.54 (33.58)     1:41.16 (34.62)     2:14.98 (33.82)
 17 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:14.30    2:15.02 q      
                  32.23     1:05.83 (33.60)     1:40.54 (34.71)     2:15.02 (34.48)
 18 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:12.15    2:15.24 q      
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:40.49 (34.99)     2:15.24 (34.75)
 19 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.75    2:15.52 q      
                  31.73     1:05.81 (34.08)     1:40.53 (34.72)     2:15.52 (34.99)
 20 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:14.88    2:15.62 q      
                  32.11     1:06.46 (34.35)     1:41.31 (34.85)     2:15.62 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:09.56    2:15.66 q      
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)     1:41.21 (34.53)     2:15.66 (34.45)
 22 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:15.89 q      
                  31.56     1:05.84 (34.28)     1:41.10 (35.26)     2:15.89 (34.79)
 23 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              2:08.26    2:15.95 q      
                  31.31     1:05.66 (34.35)     1:40.83 (35.17)     2:15.95 (35.12)
 24 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:05.73    2:16.22 q      
                  31.53     1:05.63 (34.10)     1:40.63 (35.00)     2:16.22 (35.59)
 25 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:13.14    2:16.32 q      
                  31.93     1:06.75 (34.82)     1:42.00 (35.25)     2:16.32 (34.32)
 26 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               2:10.55    2:16.41 q      
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)     1:42.24 (35.44)     2:16.41 (34.17)
 27 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               2:11.62    2:16.84 q      
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:42.31 (35.28)     2:16.84 (34.53)
 28 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              2:11.94    2:16.85 q      
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)     1:42.37 (35.41)     2:16.85 (34.48)
 29 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              2:11.28    2:16.95 q      
                  32.77     1:07.74 (34.97)     1:43.48 (35.74)     2:16.95 (33.47)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:08.94    2:17.53 q      
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:42.84 (35.71)     2:17.53 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:15.76    2:17.54        
                  31.86     1:07.36 (35.50)     1:43.69 (36.33)     2:17.54 (33.85)
 32 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.29    2:17.56        
                  31.92     1:06.75 (34.83)     1:42.39 (35.64)     2:17.56 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:07.51    2:17.69        
                  31.67     1:06.21 (34.54)     1:41.84 (35.63)     2:17.69 (35.85)
 34 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:17.70        
                  32.31     1:07.69 (35.38)     1:42.50 (34.81)     2:17.70 (35.20)
 35 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:17.73        
                  31.88     1:07.01 (35.13)     1:42.54 (35.53)     2:17.73 (35.19)
 36 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               2:10.01    2:17.77        
                  32.38     1:06.78 (34.40)     1:42.60 (35.82)     2:17.77 (35.17)
 37 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:13.23    2:18.01        
                  31.87     1:06.30 (34.43)     1:42.14 (35.84)     2:18.01 (35.87)
 38 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               2:11.70    2:18.17        
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)     1:43.22 (36.01)     2:18.17 (34.95)
 39 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.70        
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)     1:44.71 (36.96)     2:19.70 (34.99)
 40 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE               2:16.20    2:19.73        
                  31.87     1:07.44 (35.57)     1:43.29 (35.85)     2:19.73 (36.44)
 41 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:19.76        
                  33.53     1:09.56 (36.03)     1:45.69 (36.13)     2:19.76 (34.07)
 42 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.93    2:19.86        
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:44.15 (36.20)     2:19.86 (35.71)
 43 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.68    2:19.97        
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)     1:44.75 (36.56)     2:19.97 (35.22)
 44 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              2:15.61    2:20.03        
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:45.66 (36.50)     2:20.03 (34.37)
 45 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.48    2:20.06        
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)     1:45.24 (36.25)     2:20.06 (34.82)
 46 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            2:12.05    2:20.14        
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:44.75 (36.33)     2:20.14 (35.39)
 47 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.01    2:20.15        
                  33.49     1:09.08 (35.59)     1:45.20 (36.12)     2:20.15 (34.95)
 48 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.11    2:20.23        
                  33.97     1:09.53 (35.56)     1:45.69 (36.16)     2:20.23 (34.54)
 49 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               2:14.62    2:20.31        
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)     1:45.32 (36.17)     2:20.31 (34.99)
 50 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:16.29    2:20.61        
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)     1:45.78 (36.20)     2:20.61 (34.83)
 51 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:14.77    2:20.68        
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)     1:45.02 (36.37)     2:20.68 (35.66)
 52 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:21.78        
                  32.93     1:08.98 (36.05)     1:45.36 (36.38)     2:21.78 (36.42)
 53 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:21.80        
                  33.39     1:09.40 (36.01)     1:45.69 (36.29)     2:21.80 (36.11)
 53 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.24    2:21.80        
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)     1:46.79 (36.74)     2:21.80 (35.01)
 55 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               2:14.39    2:21.88        
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)     1:45.14 (34.98)     2:21.88 (36.74)
 56 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:13.90    2:22.29        
                  34.33     1:10.77 (36.44)     1:47.60 (36.83)     2:22.29 (34.69)
 57 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:16.22    2:23.35        
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)     1:46.74 (37.41)     2:23.35 (36.61)
 57 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            2:11.11    2:23.35        
                  32.26     1:08.58 (36.32)     1:46.71 (38.13)     2:23.35 (36.64)
 59 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              2:15.53    2:23.42        
                  34.41     1:10.84 (36.43)     1:47.88 (37.04)     2:23.42 (35.54)
 60 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE               2:15.65    2:23.50        
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)     1:47.26 (37.25)     2:23.50 (36.24)
 61 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.03    2:23.67        
                  32.66     1:08.74 (36.08)     1:46.51 (37.77)     2:23.67 (37.16)
 62 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:24.28        
                  34.40     1:11.03 (36.63)     1:48.40 (37.37)     2:24.28 (35.88)
 63 Zaremba, Nicole           13 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:24.32        
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)     1:47.08 (39.41)     2:24.32 (37.24)
 64 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:24.36        
                  33.60     1:10.73 (37.13)     1:48.07 (37.34)     2:24.36 (36.29)
 65 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:16.06    2:24.75        
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)     1:47.48 (37.60)     2:24.75 (37.27)
 66 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:24.93        
                  33.50     1:10.19 (36.69)     1:47.90 (37.71)     2:24.93 (37.03)
 67 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:25.02        
                  33.54     1:09.92 (36.38)     1:47.74 (37.82)     2:25.02 (37.28)
 68 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:25.83        
                  33.01     1:09.47 (36.46)     1:47.65 (38.18)     2:25.83 (38.18)
 69 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:16.12    2:26.22        
                  33.87     1:10.58 (36.71)     1:48.59 (38.01)     2:26.22 (37.63)
 70 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:16.19    2:26.55        
                  33.19     1:11.16 (37.97)     1:49.47 (38.31)     2:26.55 (37.08)
 71 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.22    2:26.70        
                  33.58     1:10.72 (37.14)     1:49.13 (38.41)     2:26.70 (37.57)
 72 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:29.03        
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)     1:49.43 (38.72)     2:29.03 (39.60)
 73 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.66    2:29.66        
                  34.35     1:12.10 (37.75)     1:51.13 (39.03)     2:29.66 (38.53)
 74 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:29.90        
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)     1:50.71 (38.81)     2:29.90 (39.19)
 75 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:16.21    2:31.15        
                  34.50     1:13.01 (38.51)     1:51.76 (38.75)     2:31.15 (39.39)
 76 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:32.30        
                  35.15     1:13.61 (38.46)     1:53.27 (39.66)     2:32.30 (39.03)
 77 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:16.07    2:33.08        
                  35.06     1:13.97 (38.91)     1:54.14 (40.17)     2:33.08 (38.94)
 78 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.39    2:35.23        
                  35.35     1:14.16 (38.81)   2:35.23 (1:21.07)                    
 -- Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            2:12.86         DQ        
      False start
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)     1:47.51 (36.25)          DQ (35.54)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:21.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:28.79  FUT FUTURES
              4:35.29  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            4:31.85    4:24.19 FUT    
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:36.25 (33.10)     2:09.81 (33.56)
        2:43.30 (33.49)     3:17.04 (33.74)     3:50.72 (33.68)     4:24.19 (33.47)
  2 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               4:26.31    4:26.53 FUT    
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)     1:38.57 (33.53)     2:12.40 (33.83)
        2:46.09 (33.69)     3:19.91 (33.82)     3:53.54 (33.63)     4:26.53 (32.99)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              4:38.54    4:29.97 SEC    
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:37.51 (33.82)     2:11.60 (34.09)
        2:46.08 (34.48)     3:21.14 (35.06)     3:55.98 (34.84)     4:29.97 (33.99)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              4:33.66    4:30.13 SEC    
                  31.10     1:04.60 (33.50)     1:38.76 (34.16)     2:13.32 (34.56)
        2:47.72 (34.40)     3:22.23 (34.51)     3:56.80 (34.57)     4:30.13 (33.33)
  5 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              4:30.14    4:33.41 SEC    
                  31.42     1:04.72 (33.30)     1:39.10 (34.38)     2:13.97 (34.87)
        2:48.66 (34.69)     3:24.05 (35.39)     3:58.91 (34.86)     4:33.41 (34.50)
  6 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               4:31.92    4:33.77 SEC    
                  31.83     1:05.86 (34.03)     1:40.60 (34.74)     2:15.94 (35.34)
        2:50.60 (34.66)     3:26.52 (35.92)     4:01.05 (34.53)     4:33.77 (32.72)
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            4:39.76    4:35.47        
                  30.71     1:04.72 (34.01)     1:39.62 (34.90)     2:14.61 (34.99)
        2:50.21 (35.60)     3:25.81 (35.60)     4:01.24 (35.43)     4:35.47 (34.23)
  8 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               4:37.23    4:35.68        
                  32.42     1:06.95 (34.53)     1:42.05 (35.10)     2:17.25 (35.20)
        2:52.13 (34.88)     3:26.98 (34.85)     4:01.73 (34.75)     4:35.68 (33.95)
  9 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.22    4:37.37        
                  32.62     1:07.27 (34.65)     1:42.28 (35.01)     2:17.28 (35.00)
        2:52.44 (35.16)     3:27.66 (35.22)     4:02.80 (35.14)     4:37.37 (34.57)
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                4:39.88    4:42.17        
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)     1:42.53 (35.55)     2:17.28 (34.75)
        2:53.40 (36.12)     3:29.78 (36.38)     4:06.41 (36.63)     4:42.17 (35.76)
B - Final
 11 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               4:40.35    4:33.99 SEC    
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)     1:41.36 (34.73)     2:16.30 (34.94)
        2:51.89 (35.59)     3:26.66 (34.77)     4:00.26 (33.60)     4:33.99 (33.73)
 12 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:40.04    4:35.18 SEC    
                  31.66     1:06.07 (34.41)     1:40.53 (34.46)     2:15.50 (34.97)
        2:50.29 (34.79)     3:25.50 (35.21)     4:00.35 (34.85)     4:35.18 (34.83)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            4:40.71    4:35.46        
                  32.04     1:06.49 (34.45)     1:41.24 (34.75)     2:16.79 (35.55)
        2:51.39 (34.60)     3:26.58 (35.19)     4:01.76 (35.18)     4:35.46 (33.70)
 14 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               4:41.02    4:35.60        
                  32.32     1:07.72 (35.40)     1:43.22 (35.50)     2:18.13 (34.91)
        2:52.33 (34.20)     3:27.27 (34.94)     4:02.09 (34.82)     4:35.60 (33.51)
 15 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              4:41.96    4:38.93        
                  32.43     1:07.23 (34.80)     1:42.41 (35.18)     2:17.86 (35.45)
        2:53.52 (35.66)     3:28.86 (35.34)     4:04.19 (35.33)     4:38.93 (34.74)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              4:41.99    4:42.19        
                  32.73     1:07.92 (35.19)     1:43.97 (36.05)     2:19.91 (35.94)
        2:55.93 (36.02)     3:31.37 (35.44)     4:07.29 (35.92)     4:42.19 (34.90)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              4:40.46    4:42.59        
                  32.29     1:07.52 (35.23)     1:43.14 (35.62)     2:19.30 (36.16)
        2:55.17 (35.87)     3:31.56 (36.39)     4:07.57 (36.01)     4:42.59 (35.02)
 18 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              4:41.42    4:42.91        
                  32.47     1:07.13 (34.66)     1:42.01 (34.88)     2:17.41 (35.40)
        2:53.34 (35.93)     3:29.97 (36.63)     4:06.74 (36.77)     4:42.91 (36.17)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              4:44.92    4:43.53        
                  32.18     1:07.13 (34.95)     1:42.61 (35.48)     2:18.69 (36.08)
        2:54.70 (36.01)     3:30.84 (36.14)     4:07.49 (36.65)     4:43.53 (36.04)
 20 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               4:41.51    4:44.69        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)     1:42.04 (35.22)     2:18.23 (36.19)
        2:54.71 (36.48)     3:31.83 (37.12)     4:08.54 (36.71)     4:44.69 (36.15)
C - Final
 21 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               4:47.26    4:38.79        
                  32.03     1:06.44 (34.41)     1:41.68 (35.24)     2:17.14 (35.46)
        2:53.04 (35.90)     3:28.48 (35.44)     4:04.35 (35.87)     4:38.79 (34.44)
 22 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              4:45.65    4:40.19        
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)     1:43.04 (35.63)     2:18.81 (35.77)
        2:54.23 (35.42)     3:29.80 (35.57)     4:05.36 (35.56)     4:40.19 (34.83)
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              4:45.34    4:44.45        
                  32.29     1:07.91 (35.62)     1:43.99 (36.08)     2:20.54 (36.55)
        2:56.98 (36.44)     3:33.39 (36.41)     4:09.62 (36.23)     4:44.45 (34.83)
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              4:45.07    4:44.69        
                  33.07     1:08.54 (35.47)     1:44.30 (35.76)     2:20.58 (36.28)
        2:56.82 (36.24)     3:33.54 (36.72)     4:09.61 (36.07)     4:44.69 (35.08)
 25 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               4:47.55    4:45.00        
                  33.42     1:09.09 (35.67)     1:44.85 (35.76)     2:21.09 (36.24)
        2:57.14 (36.05)     3:33.89 (36.75)     4:09.83 (35.94)     4:45.00 (35.17)
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              4:50.58    4:48.60        
                  32.69     1:08.47 (35.78)     1:44.81 (36.34)     2:21.55 (36.74)
        2:58.47 (36.92)     3:35.58 (37.11)     4:12.70 (37.12)     4:48.60 (35.90)
 27 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               4:49.56    4:49.22        
                  34.28     1:10.74 (36.46)     1:47.00 (36.26)     2:24.07 (37.07)
        3:00.51 (36.44)     3:36.95 (36.44)     4:13.32 (36.37)     4:49.22 (35.90)
 28 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              4:49.21    4:49.46        
                  33.27     1:09.52 (36.25)     1:46.19 (36.67)     2:23.02 (36.83)
        2:59.77 (36.75)     3:36.60 (36.83)     4:13.30 (36.70)     4:49.46 (36.16)
 29 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              4:49.93    4:50.37        
                  34.16     1:10.48 (36.32)     1:46.88 (36.40)     2:23.69 (36.81)
        3:00.62 (36.93)     3:37.45 (36.83)     4:14.53 (37.08)     4:50.37 (35.84)
 30 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              4:46.53    4:55.17        
                  33.12     1:10.40 (37.28)     1:48.03 (37.63)     2:25.90 (37.87)
        3:03.75 (37.85)     3:41.48 (37.73)     4:19.18 (37.70)     4:55.17 (35.99)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:21.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:28.79  FUT FUTURES
              4:35.29  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               4:27.63    4:26.31 qFUT   
                  31.96     1:06.09 (34.13)     1:39.40 (33.31)     2:12.99 (33.59)
        2:46.50 (33.51)     3:20.07 (33.57)     3:53.39 (33.32)     4:26.31 (32.92)
  2 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              4:23.76    4:30.14 qSEC   
                  31.22     1:04.06 (32.84)     1:38.01 (33.95)     2:11.93 (33.92)
        2:46.33 (34.40)     3:20.72 (34.39)     3:55.77 (35.05)     4:30.14 (34.37)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            4:24.29    4:31.85 qSEC   
                  31.29     1:05.29 (34.00)     1:39.78 (34.49)     2:14.53 (34.75)
        2:49.10 (34.57)     3:23.84 (34.74)     3:58.50 (34.66)     4:31.85 (33.35)
  4 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               4:29.23    4:31.92 qSEC   
                  31.93     1:06.27 (34.34)     1:39.90 (33.63)     2:14.55 (34.65)
        2:48.59 (34.04)     3:23.71 (35.12)     3:57.98 (34.27)     4:31.92 (33.94)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              4:22.01    4:33.66 qSEC   
                  31.49     1:05.57 (34.08)     1:40.69 (35.12)     2:15.61 (34.92)
        2:50.45 (34.84)     3:25.13 (34.68)     3:59.56 (34.43)     4:33.66 (34.10)
  6 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              4:26.63    4:36.22 q      
                  32.22     1:06.51 (34.29)     1:41.34 (34.83)     2:16.42 (35.08)
        2:51.37 (34.95)     3:26.63 (35.26)     4:01.66 (35.03)     4:36.22 (34.56)
  7 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               4:36.59    4:37.23 q      
                  32.62     1:07.65 (35.03)     1:42.76 (35.11)     2:17.45 (34.69)
        2:52.62 (35.17)     3:27.65 (35.03)     4:02.67 (35.02)     4:37.23 (34.56)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              4:25.07    4:38.54 q      
                  31.73     1:05.81 (34.08)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:16.31 (35.32)
        2:51.66 (35.35)     3:27.20 (35.54)     4:03.35 (36.15)     4:38.54 (35.19)
  9 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            4:31.41    4:39.76 q      
                  31.97     1:06.72 (34.75)     1:42.02 (35.30)     2:17.23 (35.21)
        2:52.88 (35.65)     3:29.33 (36.45)     4:05.42 (36.09)     4:39.76 (34.34)
 10 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                4:33.40    4:39.88 q      
                  33.23     1:08.54 (35.31)     1:45.02 (36.48)     2:19.27 (34.25)
        2:55.09 (35.82)     3:30.74 (35.65)     4:06.70 (35.96)     4:39.88 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:28.46    4:40.04 q      
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)     1:40.74 (34.86)     2:15.63 (34.89)
        2:50.89 (35.26)     3:27.19 (36.30)     4:03.80 (36.61)     4:40.04 (36.24)
 12 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               4:27.99    4:40.35 q      
                  32.54     1:08.03 (35.49)     1:43.45 (35.42)     2:19.13 (35.68)
        2:54.27 (35.14)     3:29.36 (35.09)     4:05.61 (36.25)     4:40.35 (34.74)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              4:28.91    4:40.46 q      
                  31.98     1:06.70 (34.72)     1:42.12 (35.42)     2:18.03 (35.91)
        2:54.07 (36.04)     3:30.11 (36.04)     4:05.85 (35.74)     4:40.46 (34.61)
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            4:30.17    4:40.71 q      
                  32.63     1:07.76 (35.13)     1:43.93 (36.17)     2:20.08 (36.15)
        2:55.69 (35.61)     3:31.43 (35.74)     4:06.48 (35.05)     4:40.71 (34.23)
 15 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               4:32.36    4:41.02 q      
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)     1:43.51 (35.31)     2:19.69 (36.18)
        2:55.40 (35.71)     3:31.23 (35.83)     4:06.44 (35.21)     4:41.02 (34.58)
 16 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              4:30.13    4:41.42 q      
                  32.94     1:07.76 (34.82)     1:43.03 (35.27)     2:18.20 (35.17)
        2:53.81 (35.61)     3:29.92 (36.11)     4:06.20 (36.28)     4:41.42 (35.22)
 17 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               4:37.26    4:41.51 q      
                  32.77     1:08.29 (35.52)     1:44.02 (35.73)     2:19.65 (35.63)
        2:55.44 (35.79)     3:31.12 (35.68)     4:06.58 (35.46)     4:41.51 (34.93)
 18 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.06    4:41.96 q      
                  32.86     1:07.86 (35.00)     1:43.34 (35.48)     2:19.29 (35.95)
        2:55.46 (36.17)     3:32.03 (36.57)     4:07.92 (35.89)     4:41.96 (34.04)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              4:32.63    4:41.99 q      
                  32.66     1:07.65 (34.99)     1:43.22 (35.57)     2:18.97 (35.75)
        2:54.71 (35.74)     3:30.91 (36.20)     4:07.00 (36.09)     4:41.99 (34.99)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              4:28.62    4:44.45 q      
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)     1:44.12 (35.68)     2:19.97 (35.85)
        2:56.04 (36.07)     3:32.15 (36.11)     4:08.81 (36.66)     4:44.45 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              4:27.08    4:44.92 q      
                  32.47     1:07.48 (35.01)     1:43.24 (35.76)     2:19.44 (36.20)
        2:55.77 (36.33)     3:32.96 (37.19)     4:09.21 (36.25)     4:44.92 (35.71)
 22 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              4:37.64    4:45.07 q      
                  33.04     1:08.24 (35.20)     1:43.92 (35.68)     2:20.19 (36.27)
        2:56.45 (36.26)     3:33.02 (36.57)     4:09.54 (36.52)     4:45.07 (35.53)
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              4:38.27    4:45.34 q      
                  32.71     1:08.16 (35.45)     1:44.40 (36.24)     2:20.79 (36.39)
        2:57.07 (36.28)     3:33.61 (36.54)     4:10.06 (36.45)     4:45.34 (35.28)
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              4:29.70    4:45.65 q      
                  32.59     1:07.93 (35.34)     1:44.31 (36.38)     2:20.76 (36.45)
        2:57.51 (36.75)     3:33.75 (36.24)     4:10.40 (36.65)     4:45.65 (35.25)
 25 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              4:37.02    4:46.53 q      
                  32.89     1:09.01 (36.12)     1:45.26 (36.25)     2:21.79 (36.53)
        2:57.92 (36.13)     3:34.75 (36.83)     4:11.75 (37.00)     4:46.53 (34.78)
 26 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               4:32.82    4:47.26 q      
                  31.99     1:07.39 (35.40)     1:43.45 (36.06)     2:20.54 (37.09)
        2:57.38 (36.84)     3:34.91 (37.53)     4:12.19 (37.28)     4:47.26 (35.07)
 27 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               4:32.63    4:47.55 q      
                  33.44     1:09.52 (36.08)     1:45.48 (35.96)     2:21.77 (36.29)
        2:58.49 (36.72)     3:35.25 (36.76)     4:11.79 (36.54)     4:47.55 (35.76)
 28 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              4:40.66    4:49.21 q      
                  33.12     1:08.88 (35.76)     1:46.18 (37.30)     2:23.12 (36.94)
        3:00.20 (37.08)     3:36.78 (36.58)     4:13.51 (36.73)     4:49.21 (35.70)
 29 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               4:45.04    4:49.56 q      
                  34.48     1:10.98 (36.50)     1:47.76 (36.78)     2:24.46 (36.70)
        3:00.48 (36.02)     3:37.16 (36.68)     4:13.30 (36.14)     4:49.56 (36.26)
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              4:36.87    4:49.67 q      
                  32.60     1:08.01 (35.41)     1:44.15 (36.14)     2:20.47 (36.32)
        2:57.45 (36.98)     3:34.97 (37.52)     4:12.57 (37.60)     4:49.67 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              4:36.15    4:49.93        
                  34.33     1:10.59 (36.26)     1:47.53 (36.94)     2:24.21 (36.68)
        3:00.96 (36.75)     3:37.59 (36.63)     4:14.01 (36.42)     4:49.93 (35.92)
 32 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              4:42.51    4:50.58        
                  33.28     1:09.68 (36.40)     1:46.70 (37.02)     2:23.75 (37.05)
        3:00.54 (36.79)     3:37.60 (37.06)     4:14.62 (37.02)     4:50.58 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              4:41.65    4:50.75        
                  34.32     1:11.03 (36.71)     1:47.96 (36.93)     2:24.68 (36.72)
        3:01.29 (36.61)     3:38.08 (36.79)     4:14.77 (36.69)     4:50.75 (35.98)
 34 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              4:30.41    4:51.77        
                  33.74     1:10.48 (36.74)     1:47.56 (37.08)     2:24.28 (36.72)
        3:01.07 (36.79)     3:38.10 (37.03)     4:15.51 (37.41)     4:51.77 (36.26)
 35 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            4:33.46    4:52.41        
                  32.95     1:09.15 (36.20)     1:45.77 (36.62)     2:23.36 (37.59)
        3:01.03 (37.67)     3:38.40 (37.37)     4:15.60 (37.20)     4:52.41 (36.81)
 36 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              4:38.27    4:53.34        
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)     1:45.99 (36.83)     2:23.20 (37.21)
        3:00.52 (37.32)     3:38.33 (37.81)     4:16.21 (37.88)     4:53.34 (37.13)
 37 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              4:41.45    4:53.89        
                  32.73     1:08.43 (35.70)     1:45.33 (36.90)     2:22.77 (37.44)
        3:00.60 (37.83)     3:38.55 (37.95)     4:17.07 (38.52)     4:53.89 (36.82)
 38 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    4:54.58        
                  33.52     1:10.88 (37.36)     1:48.94 (38.06)     2:26.92 (37.98)
        3:04.48 (37.56)     3:42.02 (37.54)     4:18.83 (36.81)     4:54.58 (35.75)
 39 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              4:41.63    4:55.65        
                  33.49     1:10.42 (36.93)     1:48.09 (37.67)     2:25.71 (37.62)
        3:03.86 (38.15)     3:41.62 (37.76)     4:19.01 (37.39)     4:55.65 (36.64)
 40 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              4:43.67    4:55.97        
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)     1:48.67 (37.22)     2:25.56 (36.89)
        3:03.19 (37.63)     3:40.78 (37.59)     4:18.99 (38.21)     4:55.97 (36.98)
 41 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              4:34.03    4:56.79        
                  33.35     1:10.77 (37.42)     1:49.09 (38.32)     2:26.92 (37.83)
        3:04.88 (37.96)     3:42.40 (37.52)     4:20.05 (37.65)     4:56.79 (36.74)
 42 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              4:39.94    4:56.88        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:48.54 (37.70)     2:25.91 (37.37)
        3:03.38 (37.47)     3:41.08 (37.70)     4:19.38 (38.30)     4:56.88 (37.50)
 43 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              4:34.75    4:57.59        
                  33.87     1:11.16 (37.29)     1:47.88 (36.72)     2:25.95 (38.07)
        3:03.28 (37.33)     3:41.76 (38.48)     4:19.81 (38.05)     4:57.59 (37.78)
 44 Zaremba, Nicole           13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.00    4:58.43        
                  33.60     1:10.91 (37.31)     1:49.64 (38.73)     2:27.87 (38.23)
        3:06.62 (38.75)     3:44.71 (38.09)     4:22.20 (37.49)     4:58.43 (36.23)
 45 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              4:45.19    4:58.51        
                  34.62     1:11.71 (37.09)     1:49.93 (38.22)     2:27.93 (38.00)
        3:05.78 (37.85)     3:43.84 (38.06)     4:21.52 (37.68)     4:58.51 (36.99)
 45 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              4:45.19    4:58.51        
                  34.14     1:11.43 (37.29)     1:49.54 (38.11)     2:27.78 (38.24)
        3:06.31 (38.53)     3:44.45 (38.14)     4:21.94 (37.49)     4:58.51 (36.57)
 47 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              4:32.45    4:59.33        
                  33.84     1:10.81 (36.97)     1:48.58 (37.77)     2:27.04 (38.46)
        3:05.35 (38.31)     3:43.73 (38.38)     4:22.19 (38.46)     4:59.33 (37.14)
 48 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            4:45.12    5:00.82        
                  34.80     1:13.11 (38.31)     1:51.84 (38.73)     2:30.84 (39.00)
        3:08.07 (37.23)     3:46.31 (38.24)     4:24.17 (37.86)     5:00.82 (36.65)
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              4:58.51    5:01.08        
                  33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)     1:48.90 (38.18)     2:27.28 (38.38)
        3:06.12 (38.84)     3:44.97 (38.85)     4:23.45 (38.48)     5:01.08 (37.63)
 50 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE               4:44.10    5:01.62        
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:48.98 (37.79)     2:27.97 (38.99)
        3:06.66 (38.69)     3:45.83 (39.17)     4:24.30 (38.47)     5:01.62 (37.32)
 51 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            4:45.11    5:02.20        
                  34.97     1:12.27 (37.30)     1:49.90 (37.63)     2:28.03 (38.13)
        3:06.32 (38.29)     3:45.36 (39.04)     4:23.57 (38.21)     5:02.20 (38.63)
 52 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              4:45.19    5:02.44        
                  34.18     1:12.43 (38.25)     1:50.95 (38.52)     2:29.77 (38.82)
        3:07.89 (38.12)     3:46.97 (39.08)     4:25.32 (38.35)     5:02.44 (37.12)
 53 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            4:41.13    5:04.60        
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)     1:52.40 (39.31)     2:31.14 (38.74)
        3:08.83 (37.69)     3:47.39 (38.56)     4:25.71 (38.32)     5:04.60 (38.89)
 54 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              4:45.05    5:05.94        
                  34.50     1:13.23 (38.73)     1:52.33 (39.10)     2:31.36 (39.03)
        3:09.81 (38.45)     3:48.90 (39.09)     4:27.50 (38.60)     5:05.94 (38.44)
 55 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              4:42.41    5:07.66        
                  34.76     1:13.01 (38.25)     1:51.73 (38.72)     2:30.69 (38.96)
        3:10.48 (39.79)     3:49.85 (39.37)     4:29.66 (39.81)     5:07.66 (38.00)
 56 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              4:43.89    5:09.87        
                  34.17     1:12.13 (37.96)     1:51.21 (39.08)     2:30.49 (39.28)
        3:09.87 (39.38)     3:50.29 (40.42)     4:30.13 (39.84)     5:09.87 (39.74)
 57 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              4:45.00    5:13.68        
                  34.30     1:13.24 (38.94)     1:53.17 (39.93)     2:32.86 (39.69)
        3:13.03 (40.17)     3:52.29 (39.26)     4:33.08 (40.79)     5:13.68 (40.60)
 58 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              4:53.46    5:14.59        
                  35.04     1:14.09 (39.05)     1:54.09 (40.00)     2:34.79 (40.70)
        3:15.18 (40.39)     3:55.20 (40.02)     4:35.31 (40.11)     5:14.59 (39.28)
 59 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              4:44.04    5:18.22        
                  36.13     1:15.21 (39.08)     1:56.39 (41.18)     2:36.18 (39.79)
        3:17.32 (41.14)     3:57.53 (40.21)     4:38.82 (41.29)     5:18.22 (39.40)
 60 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            4:45.14    5:19.59        
                  35.59     1:14.91 (39.32)     1:55.28 (40.37)     2:35.85 (40.57)
        3:16.65 (40.80)     3:57.67 (41.02)     4:39.20 (41.53)     5:19.59 (40.39)
 61 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              5:01.35    5:23.13        
                  36.08     1:16.23 (40.15)     1:56.84 (40.61)     2:37.87 (41.03)
        3:19.30 (41.43)     4:00.71 (41.41)     4:42.53 (41.82)     5:23.13 (40.60)
 62 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              4:45.19    5:27.05        
                  36.03     1:16.73 (40.70)     1:59.03 (42.30)     2:40.95 (41.92)
        3:22.84 (41.89)     4:04.43 (41.59)     4:46.90 (42.47)     5:27.05 (40.15)
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              4:21.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              8:58.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              9:13.79  FUT FUTURES
              9:27.39  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  9:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               9:05.20    9:00.60 FUT    
                                1:06.38 ( )                             2:14.95 ( )
                                3:22.92 ( )     3:56.75 (33.83)     4:30.89 (34.14)
        5:04.58 (33.69)     5:38.43 (33.85)     6:12.46 (34.03)     6:46.33 (33.87)
        7:19.88 (33.55)     7:53.83 (33.95)   9:00.60 (1:06.77)                    
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              9:19.34    9:10.52 FUT    
                  30.99     1:04.81 (33.82)     1:39.10 (34.29)     2:13.93 (34.83)
        2:48.87 (34.94)     3:23.73 (34.86)     3:58.07 (34.34)     4:32.90 (34.83)
        5:07.43 (34.53)     5:42.10 (34.67)     6:17.21 (35.11)     6:52.30 (35.09)
        7:27.59 (35.29)     8:02.98 (35.39)     8:37.33 (34.35)     9:10.52 (33.19)
  3 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            9:20.30    9:16.16 SEC    
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)     1:39.18 (34.10)     2:13.73 (34.55)
        2:48.27 (34.54)     3:23.00 (34.73)     3:58.15 (35.15)     4:32.97 (34.82)
        5:08.50 (35.53)     5:43.72 (35.22)     6:19.37 (35.65)     6:55.10 (35.73)
        7:30.76 (35.66)     8:06.44 (35.68)     8:41.87 (35.43)     9:16.16 (34.29)
  4 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               9:31.65    9:19.31 SEC    
                  32.86     1:07.64 (34.78)     1:42.72 (35.08)     2:18.13 (35.41)
        2:53.65 (35.52)     3:29.24 (35.59)     4:04.77 (35.53)     4:40.07 (35.30)
        5:15.19 (35.12)     5:50.41 (35.22)     6:25.15 (34.74)     7:00.43 (35.28)
        7:35.35 (34.92)     8:10.34 (34.99)     8:45.19 (34.85)     9:19.31 (34.12)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              8:58.32    9:21.46 SEC    
                                1:06.55 ( )                             2:16.83 ( )
                                3:26.83 ( )     4:01.86 (35.03)     4:37.08 (35.22)
        5:12.72 (35.64)     5:48.20 (35.48)     6:24.06 (35.86)     7:00.06 (36.00)
        7:35.89 (35.83)   9:21.46 (1:45.57)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            9:18.88    9:24.03 SEC    
                  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)     1:40.10 (34.49)     2:14.93 (34.83)
        2:49.77 (34.84)     3:24.96 (35.19)     4:00.05 (35.09)     4:35.61 (35.56)
        5:11.00 (35.39)     5:46.92 (35.92)     6:22.72 (35.80)     6:58.98 (36.26)
        7:35.15 (36.17)     8:11.62 (36.47)     8:47.89 (36.27)     9:24.03 (36.14)
  7 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               9:11.62    9:26.53 SEC    
                                1:08.40 ( )                             2:19.59 ( )
                                3:31.74 ( )     4:07.74 (36.00)     4:43.41 (35.67)
        5:19.22 (35.81)     5:55.22 (36.00)     6:30.80 (35.58)     7:06.48 (35.68)
        7:42.23 (35.75)     8:17.40 (35.17)   9:26.53 (1:09.13)                    
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              9:07.51    9:26.91 SEC    
                                1:07.79 ( )                             2:19.25 ( )
                                3:30.88 ( )     4:07.20 (36.32)     4:42.90 (35.70)
        5:19.11 (36.21)     5:54.96 (35.85)     6:31.30 (36.34)     7:06.89 (35.59)
        7:42.65 (35.76)     8:18.23 (35.58)   9:26.91 (1:08.68)                    
  9 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               9:08.71    9:27.56        
                                1:05.73 ( )                             2:15.29 ( )
                                3:26.13 ( )     4:02.13 (36.00)     4:38.26 (36.13)
        5:14.11 (35.85)     5:50.38 (36.27)     6:26.57 (36.19)     7:03.08 (36.51)
        7:39.35 (36.27)     8:15.63 (36.28)   9:27.56 (1:11.93)                    
 10 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               9:16.20    9:31.38        
                                1:07.84 ( )                             2:19.69 ( )
                                3:32.52 ( )     4:09.18 (36.66)     4:45.25 (36.07)
        5:22.05 (36.80)     5:58.46 (36.41)     6:34.90 (36.44)     7:11.19 (36.29)
        7:47.19 (36.00)     8:23.21 (36.02)   9:31.38 (1:08.17)                    
 11 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              9:30.96    9:31.54        
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:38.87 (32.06)     2:18.54 (39.67)
        2:54.74 (36.20)     3:30.65 (35.91)     4:06.65 (36.00)     4:42.68 (36.03)
        5:18.62 (35.94)     5:55.26 (36.64)     6:31.59 (36.33)     7:08.12 (36.53)
        7:44.61 (36.49)     8:21.10 (36.49)     8:57.52 (36.42)     9:31.54 (34.02)
 12 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              9:16.63    9:34.35        
                                1:08.56 ( )                             2:21.56 ( )
                                3:34.15 ( )     4:10.55 (36.40)     4:46.83 (36.28)
        5:23.11 (36.28)     5:59.25 (36.14)     6:35.42 (36.17)     7:11.39 (35.97)
        7:47.44 (36.05)     8:23.17 (35.73)   9:34.35 (1:11.18)                    
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              9:05.22    9:36.39        
                                1:08.07 ( )                             2:19.44 ( )
                                3:31.22 ( )     4:06.96 (35.74)     4:43.23 (36.27)
        5:19.19 (35.96)     5:55.59 (36.40)     6:31.71 (36.12)     7:08.42 (36.71)
        7:45.03 (36.61)     8:22.49 (37.46)   9:36.39 (1:13.90)                    
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              9:22.43    9:40.52        
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:44.35 (35.94)     2:20.90 (36.55)
        2:57.16 (36.26)     3:33.51 (36.35)     4:09.95 (36.44)     4:46.50 (36.55)
        5:23.38 (36.88)     6:00.16 (36.78)     6:37.04 (36.88)     7:14.02 (36.98)
        7:50.98 (36.96)     8:28.04 (37.06)   9:40.52 (1:12.48)                    
 15 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               9:29.08    9:41.07        
                  33.49     1:10.25 (36.76)     1:46.81 (36.56)     2:23.69 (36.88)
        3:01.02 (37.33)     3:37.88 (36.86)     4:14.95 (37.07)     4:52.39 (37.44)
        5:29.86 (37.47)     6:06.77 (36.91)     6:43.03 (36.26)     7:19.44 (36.41)
        7:55.04 (35.60)     8:31.07 (36.03)     9:06.63 (35.56)     9:41.07 (34.44)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              9:06.46    9:44.11        
                                1:07.81 ( )                             2:20.63 ( )
                                3:34.50 ( )     4:11.47 (36.97)     4:48.36 (36.89)
        5:25.39 (37.03)     6:02.09 (36.70)     6:39.48 (37.39)     7:16.94 (37.46)
        7:54.15 (37.21)     8:31.86 (37.71)   9:44.11 (1:12.25)                    
 17 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                9:24.78    9:45.65        
                  32.46     1:07.25 (34.79)     1:43.11 (35.86)     2:18.89 (35.78)
        2:56.01 (37.12)     3:33.00 (36.99)     4:09.82 (36.82)     4:46.97 (37.15)
        5:25.12 (38.15)     6:02.43 (37.31)     6:39.63 (37.20)     7:17.70 (38.07)
        7:54.81 (37.11)     8:32.01 (37.20)     9:09.47 (37.46)     9:45.65 (36.18)
 18 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              9:24.94    9:45.90        
                  33.01     1:08.90 (35.89)     1:45.09 (36.19)     2:21.79 (36.70)
        2:58.31 (36.52)     3:35.08 (36.77)     4:06.44 (31.36)     4:48.69 (42.25)
        5:25.92 (37.23)     6:03.36 (37.44)     6:40.60 (37.24)     7:17.60 (37.00)
        7:52.73 (35.13)     8:32.24 (39.51)   9:45.90 (1:13.66)                    
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              9:21.36    9:46.22        
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)     1:45.18 (36.60)     2:21.95 (36.77)
        2:58.59 (36.64)     3:35.59 (37.00)     4:12.68 (37.09)     4:49.71 (37.03)
        5:26.70 (36.99)     6:03.69 (36.99)     6:40.77 (37.08)     7:18.09 (37.32)
        7:55.30 (37.21)     8:32.73 (37.43)     9:09.82 (37.09)     9:46.22 (36.40)
 20 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              9:32.22    9:47.12        
                  33.69     1:10.08 (36.39)     1:46.66 (36.58)     2:23.45 (36.79)
        3:00.38 (36.93)     3:37.14 (36.76)     4:13.93 (36.79)     4:51.02 (37.09)
        5:27.92 (36.90)     6:05.82 (37.90)     6:43.21 (37.39)     7:20.94 (37.73)
        7:58.01 (37.07)     8:35.04 (37.03)     9:11.46 (36.42)     9:47.12 (35.66)
 21 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              9:38.47    9:48.40        
                  33.26     1:08.98 (35.72)     1:45.61 (36.63)     2:22.25 (36.64)
        2:59.38 (37.13)     3:36.36 (36.98)     4:13.57 (37.21)     4:50.47 (36.90)
        5:27.07 (36.60)     6:04.40 (37.33)     6:41.52 (37.12)     7:19.31 (37.79)
        7:57.03 (37.72)     8:34.97 (37.94)     9:12.00 (37.03)     9:48.40 (36.40)
 22 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               9:41.71    9:48.61        
                  33.63     1:10.25 (36.62)     1:46.73 (36.48)     2:23.45 (36.72)
        2:59.85 (36.40)     3:36.48 (36.63)     4:13.09 (36.61)     4:50.08 (36.99)
        5:26.81 (36.73)     6:03.60 (36.79)     6:40.75 (37.15)     7:18.47 (37.72)
        7:56.15 (37.68)     8:34.13 (37.98)     9:11.69 (37.56)     9:48.61 (36.92)
 23 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              9:43.14    9:49.62        
                  33.25     1:08.94 (35.69)     1:45.02 (36.08)     2:21.31 (36.29)
        2:57.79 (36.48)     3:34.78 (36.99)     4:11.99 (37.21)     4:49.08 (37.09)
        5:26.32 (37.24)     6:03.67 (37.35)     6:41.52 (37.85)     7:19.36 (37.84)
        7:57.16 (37.80)     8:35.04 (37.88)     9:12.68 (37.64)     9:49.62 (36.94)
 24 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              9:18.88    9:51.84        
                  32.22     1:07.48 (35.26)     1:43.75 (36.27)     2:20.57 (36.82)
        2:57.64 (37.07)     3:35.11 (37.47)     4:12.62 (37.51)     4:50.24 (37.62)
        5:28.02 (37.78)     6:05.84 (37.82)     6:43.65 (37.81)     7:22.09 (38.44)
        7:59.57 (37.48)     8:37.31 (37.74)     9:15.29 (37.98)     9:51.84 (36.55)
 25 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              9:53.73    9:53.84        
                  34.24     1:10.92 (36.68)     1:48.01 (37.09)     2:24.79 (36.78)
        3:02.13 (37.34)     3:39.19 (37.06)     4:16.91 (37.72)     4:54.11 (37.20)
        5:32.09 (37.98)     6:09.55 (37.46)     6:47.06 (37.51)     7:24.49 (37.43)
        8:02.39 (37.90)     8:39.77 (37.38)     9:17.16 (37.39)     9:53.84 (36.68)
 26 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              9:36.02    9:54.36        
                  33.37     1:09.74 (36.37)     1:46.71 (36.97)     2:24.06 (37.35)
        3:01.30 (37.24)     3:38.69 (37.39)     4:16.20 (37.51)     4:53.73 (37.53)
        5:31.37 (37.64)     6:08.96 (37.59)     6:46.78 (37.82)     7:24.88 (38.10)
        8:02.23 (37.35)     8:39.85 (37.62)     9:17.60 (37.75)     9:54.36 (36.76)
 27 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              9:16.53    9:56.38        
                                1:10.09 ( )                             2:23.97 ( )
                                3:38.90 ( )     4:16.71 (37.81)     4:54.12 (37.41)
        5:32.74 (38.62)     6:10.21 (37.47)     6:48.30 (38.09)     7:25.46 (37.16)
        8:04.27 (38.81)     8:41.88 (37.61)   9:56.38 (1:14.50)                    
 28 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              9:42.16    9:57.36        
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)     1:47.54 (37.00)     2:24.96 (37.42)
        3:02.73 (37.77)     3:40.16 (37.43)     4:17.89 (37.73)     4:55.82 (37.93)
        5:34.16 (38.34)     6:12.35 (38.19)     6:44.95 (32.60)     7:28.69 (43.74)
        8:03.62 (34.93)     8:43.88 (40.26)   9:57.36 (1:13.48)                    
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              9:44.02    9:57.78        
                  33.07     1:09.93 (36.86)     1:47.44 (37.51)     2:25.03 (37.59)
        3:02.71 (37.68)     3:40.69 (37.98)     4:18.32 (37.63)     4:56.34 (38.02)
        5:34.52 (38.18)     6:12.38 (37.86)     6:50.25 (37.87)     7:28.01 (37.76)
        8:05.96 (37.95)     8:43.57 (37.61)     9:21.00 (37.43)     9:57.78 (36.78)
 30 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              9:25.50    9:58.01        
                                1:09.95 ( )     1:40.84 (30.89)     2:25.95 (45.11)
        2:58.41 (32.46)     3:42.88 (44.47)     4:21.35 (38.47)     4:59.67 (38.32)
        5:38.08 (38.41)     6:16.60 (38.52)     6:54.96 (38.36)     7:32.61 (37.65)
        8:10.34 (37.73)     8:47.38 (37.04)     9:24.22 (36.84)     9:58.01 (33.79)
 31 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              9:43.50    9:59.57        
                  32.82     1:08.99 (36.17)     1:45.55 (36.56)     2:22.29 (36.74)
        2:59.85 (37.56)     3:37.97 (38.12)     4:15.94 (37.97)     4:53.98 (38.04)
        5:32.20 (38.22)     6:10.58 (38.38)     6:48.98 (38.40)     7:27.59 (38.61)
        8:05.61 (38.02)     8:44.07 (38.46)     9:22.06 (37.99)     9:59.57 (37.51)
 32 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              9:40.52   10:03.55        
                  33.62     1:10.21 (36.59)     1:47.25 (37.04)     2:24.54 (37.29)
        3:02.34 (37.80)     3:40.12 (37.78)     4:18.17 (38.05)     4:56.44 (38.27)
        5:35.02 (38.58)     6:13.69 (38.67)     6:52.35 (38.66)     7:31.03 (38.68)
        8:09.65 (38.62)     8:48.21 (38.56)     9:26.80 (38.59)    10:03.55 (36.75)
 33 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              9:43.69   10:06.92        
                  34.14     1:11.33 (37.19)     1:49.08 (37.75)     2:27.20 (38.12)
        3:04.59 (37.39)     3:42.59 (38.00)     4:20.51 (37.92)     4:58.61 (38.10)
        5:36.41 (37.80)     6:15.24 (38.83)     6:54.40 (39.16)     7:33.82 (39.42)
        8:12.21 (38.39)     8:51.56 (39.35)     9:26.04 (34.48)    10:06.92 (40.88)
 34 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR             10:25.12   10:08.24        
                  34.85     1:12.68 (37.83)     1:51.32 (38.64)     2:30.38 (39.06)
        3:09.24 (38.86)     3:47.84 (38.60)     4:26.27 (38.43)     5:04.99 (38.72)
        5:43.51 (38.52)     6:21.81 (38.30)     7:00.43 (38.62)     7:38.52 (38.09)
        8:16.54 (38.02)     8:54.24 (37.70)     9:31.95 (37.71)    10:08.24 (36.29)
 35 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR             10:03.70  x10:11.45        
                  33.50     1:11.43 (37.93)     1:49.78 (38.35)     2:28.39 (38.61)
        3:06.91 (38.52)     3:45.66 (38.75)     4:24.30 (38.64)     5:02.79 (38.49)
        5:41.72 (38.93)     6:20.25 (38.53)     6:59.52 (39.27)     7:38.34 (38.82)
        8:16.94 (38.60)     8:55.10 (38.16)     9:33.80 (38.70)    10:11.45 (37.65)
 36 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              9:44.00  x10:17.17        
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)     1:47.36 (37.52)     2:25.80 (38.44)
        3:04.22 (38.42)     3:43.10 (38.88)     4:22.88 (39.78)     5:01.98 (39.10)
        5:41.46 (39.48)     6:20.98 (39.52)     7:00.49 (39.51)     7:39.49 (39.00)
        8:18.56 (39.07)     8:57.82 (39.26)     9:34.55 (36.73)    10:17.17 (42.62)
 37 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR             10:30.00  x10:23.78        
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)     1:52.87 (38.10)     2:31.47 (38.60)
        3:09.70 (38.23)     3:48.84 (39.14)     4:28.42 (39.58)     5:07.39 (38.97)
        5:47.13 (39.74)     6:26.95 (39.82)     7:07.39 (40.44)     7:46.97 (39.58)
        8:27.62 (40.65)     9:06.66 (39.04)     9:46.11 (39.45)    10:23.78 (37.67)
 38 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              9:30.99   10:25.45        
                  34.53     1:12.34 (37.81)     1:51.75 (39.41)     2:31.10 (39.35)
        3:10.03 (38.93)     3:49.34 (39.31)     4:27.05 (37.71)     5:08.23 (41.18)
        5:47.97 (39.74)     6:27.45 (39.48)     7:06.87 (39.42)     7:46.72 (39.85)
        8:24.27 (37.55)     9:05.83 (41.56)     9:46.03 (40.20)    10:25.45 (39.42)
 39 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              9:44.01  x10:26.74        
                  34.77     1:12.75 (37.98)     1:51.62 (38.87)     2:30.52 (38.90)
        3:09.58 (39.06)     3:49.38 (39.80)     4:29.34 (39.96)     5:08.81 (39.47)
        5:48.81 (40.00)     6:28.46 (39.65)     7:08.34 (39.88)     7:48.13 (39.79)
        8:28.37 (40.24)     9:07.90 (39.53)     9:47.74 (39.84)    10:26.74 (39.00)
 40 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              9:40.99   10:42.66        
                  35.26     1:13.96 (38.70)     1:53.72 (39.76)     2:33.48 (39.76)
        3:13.42 (39.94)     3:53.81 (40.39)     4:34.44 (40.63)     5:15.01 (40.57)
        5:55.21 (40.20)     6:35.82 (40.61)     7:17.33 (41.51)     7:58.67 (41.34)
        8:35.57 (36.90)     9:20.28 (44.71)  10:42.66 (1:22.38)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:04.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:07.29  FUT FUTURES
              1:07.89  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:06.14 FUT    
                  32.37     1:06.14 (33.77)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               1:07.45    1:06.92 FUT    
                  32.79     1:06.92 (34.13)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            1:08.61    1:07.03 FUT    
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:07.03 FUT    
                  32.95     1:07.03 (34.08)                                        
  5 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.22 FUT    
                  32.15     1:07.22 (35.07)                                        
  6 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               1:08.13    1:08.25        
                  33.79     1:08.25 (34.46)                                        
  7 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:07.85    1:08.28        
                  33.16     1:08.28 (35.12)                                        
  8 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               1:08.18    1:08.30        
                  33.22     1:08.30 (35.08)                                        
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.72    1:09.38        
                  34.28     1:09.38 (35.10)                                        
 10 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               1:09.04    1:11.83        
                  34.74     1:11.83 (37.09)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:05.44 FUT    
                  31.80     1:05.44 (33.64)                                        
 12 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               1:09.63    1:08.74        
                  34.06     1:08.74 (34.68)                                        
 13 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:08.90        
                  33.34     1:08.90 (35.56)                                        
 14 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               1:09.87    1:09.01        
                  34.25     1:09.01 (34.76)                                        
 15 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               1:09.72    1:09.22        
                  34.01     1:09.22 (35.21)                                        
 16 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               1:10.26    1:09.47        
                  34.36     1:09.47 (35.11)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               1:09.76    1:09.56        
                  34.13     1:09.56 (35.43)                                        
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.68        
                  34.05     1:09.68 (35.63)                                        
 19 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:10.62    1:10.59        
                  34.77     1:10.59 (35.82)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.46    1:11.92        
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
C - Final
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:09.86        
                  33.58     1:09.86 (36.28)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:11.21    1:10.14        
                  34.18     1:10.14 (35.96)                                        
 23 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:11.59        
                  35.43     1:11.59 (36.16)                                        
 24 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:11.04    1:11.97        
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)                                        
 25 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               1:12.58    1:12.11        
                  35.19     1:12.11 (36.92)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:12.25        
                  35.84     1:12.25 (36.41)                                        
 27 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:12.47        
                  35.68     1:12.47 (36.79)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.55        
                  35.25     1:12.55 (37.30)                                        
 29 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:13.04        
                  35.36     1:13.04 (37.68)                                        
 30 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.60    1:13.57        
                  36.38     1:13.57 (37.19)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:04.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:07.29  FUT FUTURES
              1:07.89  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            1:12.78    1:09.75        
                  33.55     1:09.75 (36.20)                                        
  2 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               1:12.78    1:10.52        
                  33.45     1:10.52 (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:04.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:07.29  FUT FUTURES
              1:07.89  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.26    1:07.05 qFUT   
                  32.31     1:07.05 (34.74)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               1:03.49    1:07.45 qSEC   
                  33.16     1:07.45 (34.29)                                        
  3 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:05.07    1:07.85 qSEC   
                  33.01     1:07.85 (34.84)                                        
  4 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               1:06.96    1:08.13 q      
                  33.62     1:08.13 (34.51)                                        
  5 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               1:04.74    1:08.18 q      
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            1:02.19    1:08.61 q      
                  33.28     1:08.61 (35.33)                                        
  7 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.55    1:08.72 q      
                  34.08     1:08.72 (34.64)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:08.82 q      
                  33.55     1:08.82 (35.27)                                        
  9 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:08.84 q      
                  33.37     1:08.84 (35.47)                                        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            1:04.96    1:09.00 q      
                  33.78     1:09.00 (35.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               1:07.02    1:09.04 q      
                  34.48     1:09.04 (34.56)                                        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.05 q      
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)                                        
 13 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               1:08.21    1:09.63 q      
                  34.62     1:09.63 (35.01)                                        
 14 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               1:06.67    1:09.72 q      
                  34.29     1:09.72 (35.43)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               1:07.47    1:09.76 q      
                  34.10     1:09.76 (35.66)                                        
 16 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               1:06.15    1:09.87 q      
                  34.48     1:09.87 (35.39)                                        
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.31    1:10.26 q      
                  34.43     1:10.26 (35.83)                                        
 17 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               1:07.49    1:10.26 q      
                  34.54     1:10.26 (35.72)                                        
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:10.45 q      
                  34.69     1:10.45 (35.76)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.49    1:10.46 q      
                  34.69     1:10.46 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:06.89    1:10.62 q      
                  34.96     1:10.62 (35.66)                                        
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:10.99 q      
                  34.15     1:10.99 (36.84)                                        
 23 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:07.20    1:11.04 q      
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)                                        
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:11.05 q      
                  34.31     1:11.05 (36.74)                                        
 25 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:10.29    1:11.21 q      
                  35.08     1:11.21 (36.13)                                        
 26 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:11.65 q      
                  34.95     1:11.65 (36.70)                                        
 27 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              1:08.22    1:11.97 q      
                  34.86     1:11.97 (37.11)                                        
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:12.11 q      
                  34.92     1:12.11 (37.19)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:08.84    1:12.15 q      
                  35.22     1:12.15 (36.93)                                        
 30 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               1:09.79    1:12.58 q      
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.49    1:12.60        
                  35.44     1:12.60 (37.16)                                        
 32 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            1:04.43    1:12.66        
                  35.78     1:12.66 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            1:05.56    1:12.78        
                  34.47     1:12.78 (38.31)                                        
 34 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               1:08.06   J1:12.78        
                  34.96     1:12.78 (37.82)                                        
 35 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:12.90        
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)                                        
 36 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.00    1:12.93        
                  35.84     1:12.93 (37.09)                                        
 37 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:13.09        
                  35.72     1:13.09 (37.37)                                        
 38 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:13.39        
                  35.65     1:13.39 (37.74)                                        
 39 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:13.49        
                  35.81     1:13.49 (37.68)                                        
 40 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:08.73    1:13.50        
                  36.21     1:13.50 (37.29)                                        
 41 Zaremba, Nicole           13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.49    1:13.63        
                  35.82     1:13.63 (37.81)                                        
 42 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:13.84        
                  36.59     1:13.84 (37.25)                                        
 43 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:14.23        
                  35.86     1:14.23 (38.37)                                        
 44 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE               1:09.82    1:14.60        
                  35.88     1:14.60 (38.72)                                        
 45 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:15.24        
                  36.15     1:15.24 (39.09)                                        
 46 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:15.93        
                  36.62     1:15.93 (39.31)                                        
 47 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger-MR            1:10.11    1:15.95        
                  37.33     1:15.95 (38.62)                                        
 48 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               1:05.41    1:16.18        
                  37.26     1:16.18 (38.92)                                        
 49 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:10.41    1:17.29        
                  36.86     1:17.29 (40.43)                                        
 50 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:17.32        
                  37.61     1:17.32 (39.71)                                        
 51 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE               1:10.46    1:17.38        
                  37.30     1:17.38 (40.08)                                        
 52 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:18.10        
                  36.60     1:18.10 (41.50)                                        
 53 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:18.78        
                  38.56     1:18.78 (40.22)                                        
 54 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:10.01    1:19.10        
                  38.42     1:19.10 (40.68)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.00         DQ        
      False start
                  36.17          DQ (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:24.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:26.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:20.70    2:19.78 FUT    
                  33.84     1:08.99 (35.15)     1:44.50 (35.51)     2:19.78 (35.28)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:25.86    2:20.79 FUT    
                  34.12     1:09.68 (35.56)     1:45.43 (35.75)     2:20.79 (35.36)
  3 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:22.28    2:21.76 FUT    
                  33.98     1:10.05 (36.07)     1:46.14 (36.09)     2:21.76 (35.62)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:29.23    2:22.71 FUT    
                  33.45     1:09.48 (36.03)     1:46.67 (37.19)     2:22.71 (36.04)
  5 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               2:25.06    2:24.52 FUT    
                  35.39     1:11.79 (36.40)     1:48.91 (37.12)     2:24.52 (35.61)
  6 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:30.76    2:27.98        
                  34.97     1:12.41 (37.44)     1:50.39 (37.98)     2:27.98 (37.59)
  7 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:29.12        
                  35.03     1:12.64 (37.61)     1:51.81 (39.17)     2:29.12 (37.31)
  8 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              2:31.21    2:30.19        
                  35.95     1:13.52 (37.57)     1:52.00 (38.48)     2:30.19 (38.19)
  9 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:29.34    2:30.50        
                  35.61     1:13.35 (37.74)     1:52.31 (38.96)     2:30.50 (38.19)
 10 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:30.83    2:32.78        
                  37.18     1:16.33 (39.15)     1:54.80 (38.47)     2:32.78 (37.98)
B - Final
 11 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:33.21    2:24.78 FUT    
                  35.36     1:11.81 (36.45)     1:49.17 (37.36)     2:24.78 (35.61)
 12 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               2:32.52    2:29.82        
                  36.50     1:14.77 (38.27)     1:53.04 (38.27)     2:29.82 (36.78)
 13 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               2:34.70    2:30.04        
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)     1:52.00 (39.29)     2:30.04 (38.04)
 14 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:32.61    2:30.40        
                  35.72     1:13.52 (37.80)     1:52.21 (38.69)     2:30.40 (38.19)
 15 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.62    2:31.51        
                  35.76     1:14.33 (38.57)     1:53.70 (39.37)     2:31.51 (37.81)
 16 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:31.48    2:32.56        
                  36.57     1:15.05 (38.48)     1:54.36 (39.31)     2:32.56 (38.20)
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.73        
                  36.41     1:15.05 (38.64)     1:54.33 (39.28)     2:32.73 (38.40)
 18 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:33.55        
                  36.14     1:15.04 (38.90)     1:54.23 (39.19)     2:33.55 (39.32)
 19 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:32.40    2:34.69        
                  36.36     1:15.02 (38.66)     1:54.28 (39.26)     2:34.69 (40.41)
 20 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               2:32.14    2:34.95        
                  36.32     1:15.43 (39.11)     1:55.30 (39.87)     2:34.95 (39.65)
C - Final
 21 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:29.87        
                  35.36     1:13.14 (37.78)     1:51.98 (38.84)     2:29.87 (37.89)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:30.05        
                  35.65     1:13.65 (38.00)     1:52.11 (38.46)     2:30.05 (37.94)
 23 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:35.48    2:32.28        
                  36.61     1:15.16 (38.55)     1:54.62 (39.46)     2:32.28 (37.66)
 24 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:37.38    2:33.26        
                  36.57     1:14.88 (38.31)     1:54.44 (39.56)     2:33.26 (38.82)
 25 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:38.23    2:33.69        
                  36.35     1:14.14 (37.79)     1:53.99 (39.85)     2:33.69 (39.70)
 26 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              2:36.18    2:35.37        
                  37.34     1:16.21 (38.87)     1:56.41 (40.20)     2:35.37 (38.96)
 27 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:38.98    2:38.19        
                  37.06     1:17.44 (40.38)     1:58.41 (40.97)     2:38.19 (39.78)
 28 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               2:39.86    2:38.61        
                  37.70     1:17.43 (39.73)     1:58.71 (41.28)     2:38.61 (39.90)
 29 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:37.11    2:39.02        
                  37.14     1:17.21 (40.07)     1:58.42 (41.21)     2:39.02 (40.60)
 30 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:39.68    2:41.44        
                  37.37     1:17.90 (40.53)     1:59.81 (41.91)     2:41.44 (41.63)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:24.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:26.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:17.53    2:20.70 qFUT   
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)     1:45.94 (36.09)     2:20.70 (34.76)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:16.44    2:22.28 qFUT   
                  33.35     1:08.75 (35.40)     1:45.38 (36.63)     2:22.28 (36.90)
  3 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               2:21.72    2:25.06 qSEC   
                  35.14     1:11.64 (36.50)     1:49.47 (37.83)     2:25.06 (35.59)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:18.29    2:25.86 qSEC   
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)     1:48.42 (37.19)     2:25.86 (37.44)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:29.23 q      
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)     1:51.34 (38.76)     2:29.23 (37.89)
  6 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:22.16    2:29.34 q      
                  36.05     1:14.04 (37.99)     1:52.34 (38.30)     2:29.34 (37.00)
  7 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:17.04    2:30.76 q      
                  36.08     1:14.71 (38.63)     1:53.75 (39.04)     2:30.76 (37.01)
  8 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:33.39    2:30.83 q      
                  36.33     1:14.57 (38.24)     1:52.95 (38.38)     2:30.83 (37.88)
  9 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              2:19.65    2:31.21 q      
                  36.40     1:14.71 (38.31)     1:53.20 (38.49)     2:31.21 (38.01)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:31.28 q      
                  35.43     1:13.81 (38.38)     1:53.76 (39.95)     2:31.28 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               2:23.37    2:31.40 q      
                  36.04     1:14.27 (38.23)     1:52.84 (38.57)     2:31.40 (38.56)
 12 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:22.15    2:31.48 q      
                  36.57     1:14.60 (38.03)     1:53.48 (38.88)     2:31.48 (38.00)
 13 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               2:25.55    2:32.14 q      
                  36.07     1:14.75 (38.68)     1:53.76 (39.01)     2:32.14 (38.38)
 14 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:32.77    2:32.40 q      
                  36.78     1:15.03 (38.25)     1:54.10 (39.07)     2:32.40 (38.30)
 15 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               2:23.37    2:32.52 q      
                  36.32     1:14.53 (38.21)     1:54.25 (39.72)     2:32.52 (38.27)
 16 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:24.85    2:32.61 q      
                  35.41     1:13.56 (38.15)     1:53.60 (40.04)     2:32.61 (39.01)
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:20.76    2:33.06 q      
                  36.04     1:14.38 (38.34)     1:53.92 (39.54)     2:33.06 (39.14)
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:16.92    2:33.21 q      
                  35.57     1:14.10 (38.53)     1:53.60 (39.50)     2:33.21 (39.61)
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:34.35 q      
                  36.08     1:14.99 (38.91)     1:55.43 (40.44)     2:34.35 (38.92)
 20 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.48    2:34.62 q      
                  36.72     1:15.73 (39.01)     1:55.36 (39.63)     2:34.62 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               2:19.23    2:34.70 q      
                  34.15     1:13.38 (39.23)     1:54.21 (40.83)     2:34.70 (40.49)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:34.80 q      
                  36.03     1:15.19 (39.16)     1:55.36 (40.17)     2:34.80 (39.44)
 23 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.36    2:35.48 q      
                  36.98     1:16.01 (39.03)     1:57.03 (41.02)     2:35.48 (38.45)
 24 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:21.32    2:36.01 q      
                  36.15     1:15.90 (39.75)     1:56.80 (40.90)     2:36.01 (39.21)
 25 Lvov, Elinor              14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.74    2:36.18 q      
                  37.41     1:16.71 (39.30)     1:56.41 (39.70)     2:36.18 (39.77)
 26 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:37.11 q      
                  36.78     1:16.23 (39.45)     1:56.98 (40.75)     2:37.11 (40.13)
 27 Carroll, Victoria R       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.75    2:37.20 q      
                  37.12     1:16.74 (39.62)     1:57.47 (40.73)     2:37.20 (39.73)
 28 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:31.77    2:37.38 q      
                  37.18     1:16.60 (39.42)     1:57.47 (40.87)     2:37.38 (39.91)
 29 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:24.35    2:38.23 q      
                  37.51     1:17.42 (39.91)     1:57.86 (40.44)     2:38.23 (40.37)
 30 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:31.24    2:38.98 q      
                  37.59     1:17.41 (39.82)     1:58.76 (41.35)     2:38.98 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:27.07    2:39.32        
                  37.36     1:17.62 (40.26)     1:58.81 (41.19)     2:39.32 (40.51)
 32 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:22.87    2:39.68        
                  37.59     1:17.17 (39.58)     1:58.18 (41.01)     2:39.68 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger-MR            2:18.51    2:39.70        
                  37.08     1:18.67 (41.59)     1:58.70 (40.03)     2:39.70 (41.00)
 34 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               2:30.76    2:39.86        
                  37.47     1:18.32 (40.85)     1:59.18 (40.86)     2:39.86 (40.68)
 35 Zaremba, Nicole           13 SCAR-NJ              2:32.89    2:40.87        
                  37.46     1:17.95 (40.49)     1:59.95 (42.00)     2:40.87 (40.92)
 36 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               2:24.64    2:41.31        
                  38.31     1:18.06 (39.75)     1:59.68 (41.62)     2:41.31 (41.63)
 37 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.61    2:42.07        
                  38.95     1:20.14 (41.19)     2:01.46 (41.32)     2:42.07 (40.61)
 38 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 LIAC-MR              2:32.60    2:42.14        
                  37.58     1:18.50 (40.92)     2:00.95 (42.45)     2:42.14 (41.19)
 39 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:43.08        
                  38.05     1:19.04 (40.99)     2:01.84 (42.80)     2:43.08 (41.24)
 40 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.83    2:44.13        
                  38.42     1:19.56 (41.14)     2:02.03 (42.47)     2:44.13 (42.10)
 41 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:49.57        
                  39.79     1:22.57 (42.78)     2:06.38 (43.81)     2:49.57 (43.19)
 42 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:52.95        
                  40.22     1:23.02 (42.80)     2:08.14 (45.12)     2:52.95 (44.81)
 -- Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              2:30.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.45     1:15.80 (39.35)     1:55.41 (39.61)          DQ (37.71)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:16.19  FUT FUTURES
              1:17.19  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:17.43    1:14.94 FUT    
                  35.19     1:14.94 (39.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               1:18.24    1:16.05 FUT    
                  36.74     1:16.05 (39.31)                                        
  3 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               1:18.09    1:17.13 SEC    
                  36.86     1:17.13 (40.27)                                        
  4 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               1:18.36    1:17.19 SEC    
                  36.66     1:17.19 (40.53)                                        
  5 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               1:18.89    1:17.70        
                  36.46     1:17.70 (41.24)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:17.82        
                  36.63     1:17.82 (41.19)                                        
  7 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:19.59        
                  37.31     1:19.59 (42.28)                                        
  8 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:20.20        
                  37.80     1:20.20 (42.40)                                        
  9 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.43        
                  38.71     1:21.43 (42.72)                                        
 10 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               1:22.30    1:23.10        
                  39.75     1:23.10 (43.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:23.34    1:21.08        
                  38.12     1:21.08 (42.96)                                        
 12 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:22.71    1:21.95        
                  39.19     1:21.95 (42.76)                                        
 13 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:22.04        
                  39.08     1:22.04 (42.96)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.96        
                  39.39     1:22.96 (43.57)                                        
 15 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:24.97    1:23.57        
                  40.30     1:23.57 (43.27)                                        
 16 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               1:25.88    1:24.70        
                  40.56     1:24.70 (44.14)                                        
 17 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:26.50        
                  40.24     1:26.50 (46.26)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:27.67        
                  40.93     1:27.67 (46.74)                                        
 19 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:27.75        
                  40.96     1:27.75 (46.79)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:27.76        
                  41.94     1:27.76 (45.82)                                        
C - Final
 21 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.86        
                  40.49     1:26.86 (46.37)                                        
 22 Gangi, Aprille C          16 ABF-NE               1:29.83    1:29.02        
                  41.46     1:29.02 (47.56)                                        
 23 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             1:29.74    1:30.03        
                  42.25     1:30.03 (47.78)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:32.94    1:31.92        
                  43.09     1:31.92 (48.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:16.19  FUT FUTURES
              1:17.19  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:17.43 q      
                  36.52     1:17.43 (40.91)                                        
  2 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               1:16.99    1:18.09 q      
                  37.16     1:18.09 (40.93)                                        
  3 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               1:14.42    1:18.24 q      
                  37.49     1:18.24 (40.75)                                        
  4 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               1:15.68    1:18.36 q      
                  37.05     1:18.36 (41.31)                                        
  5 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            1:14.98    1:18.55 q      
                  36.99     1:18.55 (41.56)                                        
  6 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               1:14.59    1:18.89 q      
                  36.96     1:18.89 (41.93)                                        
  7 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:20.23 q      
                  37.30     1:20.23 (42.93)                                        
  8 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:21.47 q      
                  37.77     1:21.47 (43.70)                                        
  9 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:22.12 q      
                  38.60     1:22.12 (43.52)                                        
 10 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               1:16.65    1:22.30 q      
                  38.94     1:22.30 (43.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:22.71 q      
                  39.30     1:22.71 (43.41)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:22.75 q      
                  39.17     1:22.75 (43.58)                                        
 13 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:23.34 q      
                  39.23     1:23.34 (44.11)                                        
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:23.36 q      
                  39.56     1:23.36 (43.80)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:23.97 q      
                  40.10     1:23.97 (43.87)                                        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:18.81    1:24.97 q      
                  39.65     1:24.97 (45.32)                                        
 17 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               1:20.62    1:25.88 q      
                  40.44     1:25.88 (45.44)                                        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:25.95 q      
                  41.07     1:25.95 (44.88)                                        
 19 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:26.59 q      
                  40.60     1:26.59 (45.99)                                        
 20 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:27.30 q      
                  41.09     1:27.30 (46.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:27.54 q      
                  40.30     1:27.54 (47.24)                                        
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:27.93 q      
                  41.79     1:27.93 (46.14)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:28.62 q      
                  40.88     1:28.62 (47.74)                                        
 24 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:29.29 q      
                  41.89     1:29.29 (47.40)                                        
 25 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             1:21.25    1:29.74 q      
                  42.42     1:29.74 (47.32)                                        
 26 Gangi, Aprille C          16 ABF-NE               1:20.95    1:29.83 q      
                  42.36     1:29.83 (47.47)                                        
 27 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:30.66 q      
                  43.33     1:30.66 (47.33)                                        
 28 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE               1:21.84    1:30.70 q      
                  42.33     1:30.70 (48.37)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:21.89    1:32.94 q      
                  43.73     1:32.94 (49.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:43.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:46.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:44.37    2:42.38 FUT    
                  37.79     1:18.84 (41.05)     2:00.31 (41.47)     2:42.38 (42.07)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:46.18    2:42.40 FUT    
                  37.08     1:18.95 (41.87)     2:00.85 (41.90)     2:42.40 (41.55)
  3 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            2:47.18    2:43.79 FUT    
                  37.24     1:18.83 (41.59)     2:01.17 (42.34)     2:43.79 (42.62)
  4 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:46.77    2:46.13 SEC    
                  37.84     1:19.79 (41.95)     2:02.71 (42.92)     2:46.13 (43.42)
  5 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:47.29    2:46.69 SEC    
                  39.18     1:21.29 (42.11)     2:04.34 (43.05)     2:46.69 (42.35)
  6 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:48.49    2:47.59        
                  38.71     1:21.46 (42.75)     2:04.59 (43.13)     2:47.59 (43.00)
  7 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:48.24    2:48.28        
                  37.81     1:21.10 (43.29)     2:05.30 (44.20)     2:48.28 (42.98)
  8 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               2:49.77    2:48.43        
                  38.43     1:21.10 (42.67)     2:04.55 (43.45)     2:48.43 (43.88)
  9 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              2:53.46    2:51.63        
                  40.36     1:24.02 (43.66)     2:07.87 (43.85)     2:51.63 (43.76)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:55.06    2:53.52        
                  39.41     1:23.21 (43.80)     2:08.28 (45.07)     2:53.52 (45.24)
B - Final
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:56.58    2:49.96        
                  39.24     1:22.45 (43.21)     2:06.34 (43.89)     2:49.96 (43.62)
 12 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:57.11    2:51.49        
                  38.74     1:22.85 (44.11)     2:07.84 (44.99)     2:51.49 (43.65)
 13 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:57.86    2:54.42        
                  39.02     1:22.98 (43.96)     2:08.10 (45.12)     2:54.42 (46.32)
 14 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:56.30    2:55.49        
                  40.16     1:24.76 (44.60)     2:09.45 (44.69)     2:55.49 (46.04)
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:57.89    2:56.25        
                  39.78     1:23.99 (44.21)     2:09.65 (45.66)     2:56.25 (46.60)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              3:01.26    2:57.55        
                  40.35     1:25.18 (44.83)     2:11.85 (46.67)     2:57.55 (45.70)
 17 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    2:57.98        
                  40.52     1:26.14 (45.62)     2:12.62 (46.48)     2:57.98 (45.36)
 18 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:59.84    2:58.36        
                  40.11     1:25.12 (45.01)     2:11.44 (46.32)     2:58.36 (46.92)
 19 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:58.58    2:59.13        
                  40.17     1:24.60 (44.43)     2:11.32 (46.72)     2:59.13 (47.81)
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              3:03.90    3:06.22        
                  42.86     1:30.17 (47.31)     2:18.26 (48.09)     3:06.22 (47.96)
C - Final
 21 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              3:07.29    3:02.26        
                  40.44     1:25.75 (45.31)     2:13.32 (47.57)     3:02.26 (48.94)
 22 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              3:09.59    3:04.13        
                  40.90     1:26.93 (46.03)     2:16.00 (49.07)     3:04.13 (48.13)
 23 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              3:12.60    3:06.11        
                  43.20     1:30.88 (47.68)     2:18.59 (47.71)     3:06.11 (47.52)
 24 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              3:09.03    3:06.58        
                  41.80     1:29.19 (47.39)     2:17.80 (48.61)     3:06.58 (48.78)
 25 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             3:09.09    3:06.69        
                  42.39     1:29.65 (47.26)     2:17.84 (48.19)     3:06.69 (48.85)
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:06.96        
                  42.55     1:29.05 (46.50)     2:17.68 (48.63)     3:06.96 (49.28)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              3:07.37    3:07.64        
                  42.22     1:31.48 (49.26)     2:19.60 (48.12)     3:07.64 (48.04)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    3:08.22        
                  40.17     1:26.60 (46.43)     2:17.28 (50.68)     3:08.22 (50.94)
 29 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              3:19.15    3:20.91        
                  44.57     1:36.26 (51.69)     2:29.05 (52.79)     3:20.91 (51.86)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:38.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:43.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:46.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:39.93    2:44.37 qSEC   
                  37.14     1:18.30 (41.16)     2:01.31 (43.01)     2:44.37 (43.06)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:39.51    2:46.18 qSEC   
                  38.44     1:20.89 (42.45)     2:03.66 (42.77)     2:46.18 (42.52)
  3 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:38.27    2:46.77 q      
                  38.70     1:20.83 (42.13)     2:04.09 (43.26)     2:46.77 (42.68)
  4 Lantin, Alexa             18 Badger-MR            2:40.33    2:47.18 q      
                  37.57     1:19.84 (42.27)     2:03.65 (43.81)     2:47.18 (43.53)
  5 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:47.75    2:47.29 q      
                  39.13     1:21.76 (42.63)     2:04.83 (43.07)     2:47.29 (42.46)
  6 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:45.68    2:48.24 q      
                  38.21     1:21.27 (43.06)     2:04.54 (43.27)     2:48.24 (43.70)
  7 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:47.20    2:48.49 q      
                  38.67     1:21.18 (42.51)     2:04.61 (43.43)     2:48.49 (43.88)
  8 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               2:45.45    2:49.77 q      
                  38.17     1:21.06 (42.89)     2:05.28 (44.22)     2:49.77 (44.49)
  9 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              2:48.66    2:53.46 q      
                  40.67     1:24.25 (43.58)     2:08.45 (44.20)     2:53.46 (45.01)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:55.06 q      
                  39.65     1:23.92 (44.27)     2:09.55 (45.63)     2:55.06 (45.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:49.63    2:56.30 q      
                  41.18     1:25.39 (44.21)     2:10.87 (45.48)     2:56.30 (45.43)
 12 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:45.77    2:56.58 q      
                  40.58     1:25.56 (44.98)     2:11.19 (45.63)     2:56.58 (45.39)
 13 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.22    2:56.94 q      
                  40.10     1:24.85 (44.75)     2:11.36 (46.51)     2:56.94 (45.58)
 14 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:43.11    2:57.11 q      
                  39.13     1:23.55 (44.42)     2:10.19 (46.64)     2:57.11 (46.92)
 15 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:52.29    2:57.86 q      
                  40.15     1:25.13 (44.98)     2:11.40 (46.27)     2:57.86 (46.46)
 16 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:49.46    2:57.89 q      
                  41.55     1:25.84 (44.29)     2:11.77 (45.93)     2:57.89 (46.12)
 17 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:50.52    2:58.58 q      
                  39.78     1:24.32 (44.54)     2:11.42 (47.10)     2:58.58 (47.16)
 18 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.06    2:59.32 q      
                  39.61     1:24.09 (44.48)     2:11.19 (47.10)     2:59.32 (48.13)
 19 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:51.41    2:59.84 q      
                  40.80     1:27.19 (46.39)     2:13.85 (46.66)     2:59.84 (45.99)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:45.41    3:00.35 q      
                  40.47     1:26.57 (46.10)     2:14.20 (47.63)     3:00.35 (46.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              2:47.68    3:01.26 q      
                  40.54     1:27.22 (46.68)     2:14.54 (47.32)     3:01.26 (46.72)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.49    3:03.90 q      
                  42.83     1:30.48 (47.65)     2:16.79 (46.31)     3:03.90 (47.11)
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    3:04.31 q      
                  40.47     1:26.24 (45.77)     2:15.23 (48.99)     3:04.31 (49.08)
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    3:07.29 q      
                  41.72     1:28.55 (46.83)     2:17.74 (49.19)     3:07.29 (49.55)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.45    3:07.37 q      
                  41.77     1:29.95 (48.18)     2:19.34 (49.39)     3:07.37 (48.03)
 26 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:52.33    3:09.03 q      
                  43.37     1:30.69 (47.32)     2:20.14 (49.45)     3:09.03 (48.89)
 27 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             2:52.09    3:09.09 q      
                  42.75     1:31.02 (48.27)     2:19.76 (48.74)     3:09.09 (49.33)
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    3:09.11 q      
                  43.48     1:31.43 (47.95)     2:19.77 (48.34)     3:09.11 (49.34)
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    3:09.59 q      
                  41.78     1:29.77 (47.99)     2:20.23 (50.46)     3:09.59 (49.36)
 30 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              3:04.08    3:12.60 q      
                  44.59     1:33.61 (49.02)     2:23.70 (50.09)     3:12.60 (48.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:52.14    3:15.59        
                  43.97     1:33.85 (49.88)     2:24.94 (51.09)     3:15.59 (50.65)
 32 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              2:52.49    3:19.15        
                  43.64     1:34.65 (51.01)     2:27.69 (53.04)     3:19.15 (51.46)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:05.19  FUT FUTURES
              1:05.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:02.73 FUT    
                  29.63     1:02.73 (33.10)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               1:05.10    1:04.30 FUT    
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)                                        
  3 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               1:05.32    1:04.45 FUT    
                  30.66     1:04.45 (33.79)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            1:06.31    1:04.76 FUT    
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.34 SEC    
                  30.64     1:05.34 (34.70)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.24        
                  30.76     1:06.24 (35.48)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:06.70        
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)                                        
  8 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               1:08.26    1:07.56        
                  31.94     1:07.56 (35.62)                                        
  9 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:07.89    1:07.72        
                  32.04     1:07.72 (35.68)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.36        
                  32.34     1:08.36 (36.02)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               1:09.00    1:06.94        
                  31.14     1:06.94 (35.80)                                        
 12 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               1:09.11    1:07.97        
                  31.88     1:07.97 (36.09)                                        
 13 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:08.63    1:08.46        
                  31.81     1:08.46 (36.65)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.48        
                  32.58     1:08.48 (35.90)                                        
 15 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            1:09.95    1:08.67        
                  32.74     1:08.67 (35.93)                                        
 16 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.41    1:08.75        
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)                                        
 17 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               1:09.39    1:08.87        
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)                                        
 18 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:08.83    1:09.72        
                  32.82     1:09.72 (36.90)                                        
 19 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:09.49    1:09.79        
                  32.97     1:09.79 (36.82)                                        
 19 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.30    1:09.79        
                  32.95     1:09.79 (36.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:10.06    1:07.63        
                  31.08     1:07.63 (36.55)                                        
 22 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.23    1:08.29        
                  32.46     1:08.29 (35.83)                                        
 23 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.16    1:08.34        
                  32.45     1:08.34 (35.89)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:09.64        
                  32.62     1:09.64 (37.02)                                        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:10.01        
                  32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)                                        
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:10.08        
                  32.58     1:10.08 (37.50)                                        
 27 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             1:11.39    1:10.17        
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)                                        
 28 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               1:11.20    1:10.28        
                  32.41     1:10.28 (37.87)                                        
 29 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.36        
                  32.72     1:10.36 (37.64)                                        
 30 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.46        
                  32.83     1:10.46 (37.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:05.19  FUT FUTURES
              1:05.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:03.48    1:04.77 qFUT   
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)                                        
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               1:03.70    1:05.10 qFUT   
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)                                        
  3 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               1:03.22    1:05.32 qSEC   
                  31.16     1:05.32 (34.16)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:05.67 qSEC   
                  31.29     1:05.67 (34.38)                                        
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger-MR            1:03.15    1:06.31 q      
                  30.82     1:06.31 (35.49)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:06.60 q      
                  31.25     1:06.60 (35.35)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:07.83 q      
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)                                        
  8 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               1:05.06    1:07.89 q      
                  32.37     1:07.89 (35.52)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:08.25 q      
                  31.98     1:08.25 (36.27)                                        
 10 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               1:06.42    1:08.26 q      
                  32.83     1:08.26 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:08.42 q      
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)                                        
 12 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               1:06.27    1:08.63 q      
                  31.57     1:08.63 (37.06)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:06.79    1:08.83 q      
 14 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               1:05.99    1:09.00 q      
                  32.25     1:09.00 (36.75)                                        
 15 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               1:06.76    1:09.11 q      
                  32.86     1:09.11 (36.25)                                        
 16 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               1:05.99    1:09.13 q      
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)                                        
 17 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.99    1:09.30 q      
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)                                        
 18 Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               1:07.09    1:09.39 q      
                  32.36     1:09.39 (37.03)                                        
 19 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.47    1:09.41 q      
                  32.56     1:09.41 (36.85)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:06.82    1:09.48 q      
                  32.67     1:09.48 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benkert, Millie G         17 ABF-NE               1:05.52    1:09.49 q      
                  32.92     1:09.49 (36.57)                                        
 22 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            1:06.22    1:09.95 q      
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)                                        
 23 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:10.03 q      
                  32.67     1:10.03 (37.36)                                        
 24 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:07.82    1:10.06 q      
                  32.27     1:10.06 (37.79)                                        
 25 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:08.11    1:10.13 q      
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)                                        
 26 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.68    1:10.14 q      
                  32.63     1:10.14 (37.51)                                        
 27 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.01    1:10.16 q      
                  33.53     1:10.16 (36.63)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.75    1:10.23 q      
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)                                        
 28 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:10.23 q      
                  32.92     1:10.23 (37.31)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:10.94 q      
                  32.84     1:10.94 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               1:05.95    1:11.20        
                  32.65     1:11.20 (38.55)                                        
 32 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:11.37        
                  33.36     1:11.37 (38.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             1:07.15    1:11.39        
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)                                        
 34 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:11.56        
                  34.22     1:11.56 (37.34)                                        
 35 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.69    1:11.59        
                  33.51     1:11.59 (38.08)                                        
 36 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              1:07.49    1:12.07        
                  35.35     1:12.07 (36.72)                                        
 37 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:12.11        
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)                                        
 38 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:12.15        
                  33.55     1:12.15 (38.60)                                        
 39 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:08.11    1:12.36        
                  34.17     1:12.36 (38.19)                                        
 40 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:12.56        
                  33.23     1:12.56 (39.33)                                        
 41 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.89    1:12.93        
                  34.75     1:12.93 (38.18)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Emily            15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.28    1:13.28        
                  34.23     1:13.28 (39.05)                                        
 43 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:13.30        
                  34.49     1:13.30 (38.81)                                        
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:13.45        
                  34.97     1:13.45 (38.48)                                        
 45 Pemberton, Skylar P       14 ABF-NE               1:07.91    1:13.66        
                  33.40     1:13.66 (40.26)                                        
 46 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               1:08.13    1:13.70        
                  33.79     1:13.70 (39.91)                                        
 47 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              1:08.10    1:13.84        
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)                                        
 48 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:06.61    1:14.10        
                  34.32     1:14.10 (39.78)                                        
 49 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               1:07.86    1:14.23        
                  34.31     1:14.23 (39.92)                                        
 50 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:14.49        
                  34.92     1:14.49 (39.57)                                        
 51 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              1:08.09    1:14.50        
                  33.57     1:14.50 (40.93)                                        
 52 Tamburro, Olesya L        16 ABF-NE               1:07.94    1:18.88        
                  35.76     1:18.88 (43.12)                                        
 53 Kaplan, Becca S           14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.19    1:20.84        
                  36.90     1:20.84 (43.94)                                        
 -- Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.52          DQ (37.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:21.89  FUT FUTURES
              2:25.09  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:21.20    2:18.43 FUT    
                  30.79     1:05.41 (34.62)     1:41.30 (35.89)     2:18.43 (37.13)
  2 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:20.84    2:19.02 FUT    
                  31.23     1:06.07 (34.84)     1:42.44 (36.37)     2:19.02 (36.58)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.67    2:19.41 FUT    
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)     1:43.73 (36.37)     2:19.41 (35.68)
  4 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:21.66    2:20.71 FUT    
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)     1:43.94 (36.92)     2:20.71 (36.77)
  5 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.96    2:25.65        
                  32.81     1:10.34 (37.53)     1:48.42 (38.08)     2:25.65 (37.23)
  6 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               2:26.74    2:25.71        
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)     1:47.51 (38.40)     2:25.71 (38.20)
  7 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:29.05    2:26.07        
                  33.40     1:10.05 (36.65)     1:48.41 (38.36)     2:26.07 (37.66)
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:28.29        
                  32.97     1:10.26 (37.29)     1:50.10 (39.84)     2:28.29 (38.19)
  9 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:29.22    2:30.25        
                  33.52     1:11.66 (38.14)     1:50.82 (39.16)     2:30.25 (39.43)
 10 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              2:31.63    2:32.50        
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)     1:51.54 (39.69)     2:32.50 (40.96)
B - Final
 11 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:33.25    2:24.72 SEC    
                  32.17     1:08.72 (36.55)     1:46.46 (37.74)     2:24.72 (38.26)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:31.72    2:27.35        
                  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)     1:48.37 (38.76)     2:27.35 (38.98)
 13 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              2:34.07    2:29.94        
                  34.40     1:12.77 (38.37)     1:51.53 (38.76)     2:29.94 (38.41)
 14 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:34.34    2:30.86        
                  32.82     1:11.12 (38.30)     1:51.31 (40.19)     2:30.86 (39.55)
 15 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              2:35.67    2:31.26        
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)     1:51.45 (40.04)     2:31.26 (39.81)
 16 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:35.11    2:31.69        
                  34.21     1:13.04 (38.83)     1:52.50 (39.46)     2:31.69 (39.19)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:33.85        
                  33.85     1:12.98 (39.13)     1:53.54 (40.56)     2:33.85 (40.31)
 18 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:33.57    2:35.46        
                  33.18     1:11.42 (38.24)     1:52.31 (40.89)     2:35.46 (43.15)
 19 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               2:36.35    2:35.66        
                  34.57     1:13.53 (38.96)     1:54.20 (40.67)     2:35.66 (41.46)
 20 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                2:35.92    2:41.86        
                  35.68     1:17.01 (41.33)     1:59.23 (42.22)     2:41.86 (42.63)
C - Final
 21 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:33.31        
                  33.61     1:12.67 (39.06)     1:52.36 (39.69)     2:33.31 (40.95)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:37.93    2:33.49        
                  33.23     1:11.88 (38.65)     1:52.47 (40.59)     2:33.49 (41.02)
 23 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              2:39.59    2:33.53        
                  34.56     1:13.80 (39.24)     1:54.03 (40.23)     2:33.53 (39.50)
 24 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:37.45    2:34.40        
                  33.80     1:12.97 (39.17)     1:53.54 (40.57)     2:34.40 (40.86)
 25 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              2:36.48    2:34.88        
                  36.51     1:16.23 (39.72)     1:56.43 (40.20)     2:34.88 (38.45)
 26 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.12    2:34.98        
                  35.07     1:14.79 (39.72)     1:55.10 (40.31)     2:34.98 (39.88)
 27 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:38.85    2:35.62        
                  34.23     1:13.69 (39.46)     1:54.78 (41.09)     2:35.62 (40.84)
 28 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:38.19    2:36.59        
                  32.27     1:10.89 (38.62)     1:52.08 (41.19)     2:36.59 (44.51)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:38.47    2:36.97        
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)     1:56.57 (42.21)     2:36.97 (40.40)
 30 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.17    2:39.49        
                  35.74     1:15.99 (40.25)     1:57.26 (41.27)     2:39.49 (42.23)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:21.89  FUT FUTURES
              2:25.09  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:21.52    2:20.84 qFUT   
                  32.39     1:08.14 (35.75)     1:44.47 (36.33)     2:20.84 (36.37)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:19.10    2:21.20 qFUT   
                  31.67     1:06.85 (35.18)     1:43.58 (36.73)     2:21.20 (37.62)
  3 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               2:19.86    2:21.66 qFUT   
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:44.94 (37.21)     2:21.66 (36.72)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:22.67 qSEC   
                  32.27     1:08.07 (35.80)     1:45.71 (37.64)     2:22.67 (36.96)
  5 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               2:25.34    2:26.74 q      
                  32.95     1:10.31 (37.36)     1:48.42 (38.11)     2:26.74 (38.32)
  6 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:23.61    2:26.96 q      
                  33.20     1:10.31 (37.11)     1:48.65 (38.34)     2:26.96 (38.31)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:27.15 q      
                  32.65     1:09.54 (36.89)     1:48.24 (38.70)     2:27.15 (38.91)
  8 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.91    2:29.05 q      
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)     1:50.64 (38.82)     2:29.05 (38.41)
  9 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:29.22 q      
                  33.95     1:11.04 (37.09)     1:50.40 (39.36)     2:29.22 (38.82)
 10 San Juan, Amanda          17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.83    2:31.63 q      
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)     1:51.44 (39.17)     2:31.63 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            2:25.82    2:31.72 q      
                  33.81     1:11.61 (37.80)     1:52.14 (40.53)     2:31.72 (39.58)
 12 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:24.23    2:33.25 q      
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)     1:50.98 (40.86)     2:33.25 (42.27)
 13 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:26.92    2:33.57 q      
                  34.51     1:13.42 (38.91)   2:33.57 (1:20.15)                    
 14 Kimock, Carolann I        14 SCAR-NJ              2:30.09    2:34.07 q      
                  35.79     1:15.57 (39.78)     1:56.01 (40.44)     2:34.07 (38.06)
 15 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               2:30.74    2:34.34 q      
                  32.22     1:11.29 (39.07)     1:52.16 (40.87)     2:34.34 (42.18)
 16 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger-MR            2:26.61    2:35.11 q      
                  34.20     1:13.91 (39.71)     1:54.77 (40.86)     2:35.11 (40.34)
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              2:22.90    2:35.31 q      
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:54.33 (40.95)     2:35.31 (40.98)
 18 Figueroa, Marcella M      14 SCAR-NJ              2:38.33    2:35.67 q      
                  34.91     1:14.37 (39.46)     1:55.02 (40.65)     2:35.67 (40.65)
 19 Farris, Grace K           15 ABF-NE               2:29.29    2:35.92 q      
                  34.59     1:13.66 (39.07)     1:53.90 (40.24)     2:35.92 (42.02)
 19 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 UN-MR                2:28.91    2:35.92 q      
                  34.59     1:13.54 (38.95)     1:54.01 (40.47)     2:35.92 (41.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McMahon, Kaylin J         17 ABF-NE               2:29.29    2:36.35 q      
                  34.36     1:13.86 (39.50)     1:54.47 (40.61)     2:36.35 (41.88)
 22 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              2:30.81    2:36.48 q      
                  36.26     1:16.14 (39.88)     1:57.17 (41.03)     2:36.48 (39.31)
 23 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.52    2:37.45 q      
                  34.10     1:14.31 (40.21)     1:56.23 (41.92)     2:37.45 (41.22)
 24 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.79    2:37.93 q      
                  33.66     1:12.99 (39.33)     1:55.10 (42.11)     2:37.93 (42.83)
 25 Kurtz, Shannon C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.79    2:38.12 q      
                  36.51     1:17.35 (40.84)     1:58.17 (40.82)     2:38.12 (39.95)
 26 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:25.91    2:38.19 q      
                  33.20     1:12.30 (39.10)     1:53.96 (41.66)     2:38.19 (44.23)
 27 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:28.30    2:38.47 q      
                  34.56     1:14.03 (39.47)     1:56.06 (42.03)     2:38.47 (42.41)
 28 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:25.94    2:38.57 q      
                  35.11     1:15.07 (39.96)     1:56.72 (41.65)     2:38.57 (41.85)
 29 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:38.85 q      
                  34.92     1:15.11 (40.19)     1:57.01 (41.90)     2:38.85 (41.84)
 30 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.45    2:39.17 q      
                  35.50     1:15.25 (39.75)     1:57.31 (42.06)     2:39.17 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              2:27.26    2:39.59        
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)     2:00.19 (41.74)     2:39.59 (39.40)
 32 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.83    2:40.58        
                  34.76     1:14.37 (39.61)     1:56.72 (42.35)     2:40.58 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zanella, Leigh-Anne J     17 UNABF-NE             2:27.68    2:41.21        
                  34.74     1:14.84 (40.10)     1:57.22 (42.38)     2:41.21 (43.99)
 34 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   17 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:44.81        
                  36.30     1:17.28 (40.98)     2:00.96 (43.68)     2:44.81 (43.85)
 35 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:45.36        
                  35.56     1:14.98 (39.42)     1:58.77 (43.79)     2:45.36 (46.59)
 36 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:30.14    2:46.30        
                  35.82     1:16.56 (40.74)     2:00.06 (43.50)     2:46.30 (46.24)
 37 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              2:35.94    2:46.59        
                  36.17     1:17.03 (40.86)     2:01.34 (44.31)     2:46.59 (45.25)
 38 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:51.04        
                  36.36     1:17.43 (41.07)     2:04.02 (46.59)     2:51.04 (47.02)
 39 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:53.91        
                  36.52     1:20.41 (43.89)     2:07.40 (46.99)     2:53.91 (46.51)
 40 Tamburro, Olesya L        16 ABF-NE               2:30.68    2:53.99        
                  37.93     1:22.46 (44.53)     2:08.62 (46.16)     2:53.99 (45.37)
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Buche, Jenn A             14 ABF-NE               2:25.20        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:26.39  FUT FUTURES
              2:28.49  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:23.91    2:23.39 FUT    
                  31.12     1:07.26 (36.14)     1:50.58 (43.32)     2:23.39 (32.81)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:26.92    2:25.86 FUT    
                  30.90     1:08.72 (37.82)     1:53.02 (44.30)     2:25.86 (32.84)
  3 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:26.61    2:26.51 SEC    
                  32.20     1:10.46 (38.26)     1:53.29 (42.83)     2:26.51 (33.22)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.70    2:28.29 SEC    
                  31.61     1:10.56 (38.95)     1:54.51 (43.95)     2:28.29 (33.78)
  5 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:30.71    2:30.13        
                  35.63     1:14.34 (38.71)     1:56.27 (41.93)     2:30.13 (33.86)
  6 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              2:31.34    2:30.35        
                  33.49     1:13.34 (39.85)     1:56.85 (43.51)     2:30.35 (33.50)
  7 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:28.51    2:30.39        
                  33.44     1:12.98 (39.54)     1:56.41 (43.43)     2:30.39 (33.98)
  8 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:31.71    2:31.32        
                  33.22     1:12.88 (39.66)     1:57.39 (44.51)     2:31.32 (33.93)
  9 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:31.34    2:34.01        
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:59.14 (47.30)     2:34.01 (34.87)
 -- Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               2:29.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.44     1:10.30 (37.86)     1:56.21 (45.91)          DQ (34.74)
B - Final
 11 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:33.91    2:28.97        
                  32.84     1:11.61 (38.77)     1:55.03 (43.42)     2:28.97 (33.94)
 12 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               2:31.81    2:29.34        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     1:56.80 (44.94)     2:29.34 (32.54)
 13 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:32.76    2:29.70        
                  32.74     1:12.66 (39.92)     1:55.17 (42.51)     2:29.70 (34.53)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:33.89    2:30.05        
                  32.75     1:11.31 (38.56)     1:55.91 (44.60)     2:30.05 (34.14)
 15 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:32.36    2:30.93        
                  33.09     1:12.05 (38.96)     1:57.84 (45.79)     2:30.93 (33.09)
 16 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:34.69    2:31.26        
                  32.60     1:11.63 (39.03)     1:56.45 (44.82)     2:31.26 (34.81)
 17 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:32.49    2:33.18        
                  33.63     1:13.38 (39.75)     1:58.00 (44.62)     2:33.18 (35.18)
 18 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:33.36    2:33.81        
                  34.22     1:14.45 (40.23)     1:58.32 (43.87)     2:33.81 (35.49)
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:36.12        
                  32.70     1:13.96 (41.26)     2:03.42 (49.46)     2:36.12 (32.70)
 20 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               2:34.87    2:38.45        
                  32.28     1:13.74 (41.46)     2:02.63 (48.89)     2:38.45 (35.82)
C - Final
 21 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               2:35.05    2:33.31        
                  32.99     1:11.51 (38.52)     1:59.72 (48.21)     2:33.31 (33.59)
 22 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:35.79    2:33.42        
                  33.44     1:16.59 (43.15)     1:59.49 (42.90)     2:33.42 (33.93)
 23 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.30    2:35.65        
                  32.89     1:14.90 (42.01)     2:02.55 (47.65)     2:35.65 (33.10)
 24 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               2:36.63    2:35.70        
                  34.12     1:15.71 (41.59)     2:00.53 (44.82)     2:35.70 (35.17)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:35.86    2:35.91        
                  34.42     1:14.60 (40.18)     2:00.24 (45.64)     2:35.91 (35.67)
 26 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               2:36.38    2:36.31        
                  32.84     1:11.49 (38.65)     2:00.85 (49.36)     2:36.31 (35.46)
 27 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.11    2:37.95        
                  33.74     1:15.32 (41.58)     2:03.03 (47.71)     2:37.95 (34.92)
 28 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:37.42    2:38.79        
                  33.43     1:15.36 (41.93)     2:03.92 (48.56)     2:38.79 (34.87)
 29 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               2:36.28    2:39.10        
                  33.16     1:14.21 (41.05)     2:04.17 (49.96)     2:39.10 (34.93)
 30 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:38.55    2:39.15        
                  34.36     1:14.43 (40.07)     2:05.06 (50.63)     2:39.15 (34.09)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:26.39  FUT FUTURES
              2:28.49  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spremullo, Gianna K       16 ABF-NE               2:21.71    2:23.91 qFUT   
                  30.84     1:06.70 (35.86)     1:50.79 (44.09)     2:23.91 (33.12)
  2 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               2:23.00    2:26.61 qSEC   
                  32.20     1:10.35 (38.15)     1:52.69 (42.34)     2:26.61 (33.92)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:25.65    2:26.92 qSEC   
                  30.50     1:08.65 (38.15)     1:53.32 (44.67)     2:26.92 (33.60)
  4 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              2:22.33    2:28.51 q      
                  33.79     1:12.11 (38.32)     1:54.37 (42.26)     2:28.51 (34.14)
  5 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               2:24.99    2:29.74 q      
                  32.46     1:09.40 (36.94)     1:55.03 (45.63)     2:29.74 (34.71)
  6 Smith, Ella J             14 ABF-NE               2:27.00    2:30.71 q      
                  34.18     1:13.50 (39.32)     1:56.57 (43.07)     2:30.71 (34.14)
  7 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.35    2:31.34 q      
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     1:57.40 (43.95)     2:31.34 (33.94)
  7 Howard, Zoei C            15 ABF-NE               2:29.36    2:31.34 q      
                  34.10     1:12.88 (38.78)     1:58.61 (45.73)     2:31.34 (32.73)
  9 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.79    2:31.70 q      
                  31.87     1:12.45 (40.58)     1:57.15 (44.70)     2:31.70 (34.55)
 10 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               2:25.41    2:31.71 q      
                  33.28     1:12.32 (39.04)     1:57.69 (45.37)     2:31.71 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               2:27.57    2:31.81 q      
                  33.23     1:12.33 (39.10)     1:58.76 (46.43)     2:31.81 (33.05)
 12 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               2:28.72    2:32.36 q      
                  33.90     1:13.00 (39.10)     1:59.06 (46.06)     2:32.36 (33.30)
 13 Wright, Brynn C           13 ABF-NE               2:27.73    2:32.49 q      
                  32.55     1:11.05 (38.50)     1:57.43 (46.38)     2:32.49 (35.06)
 14 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:24.41    2:32.76 q      
                  33.59     1:14.27 (40.68)     1:57.50 (43.23)     2:32.76 (35.26)
 15 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:33.36 q      
                  34.09     1:14.53 (40.44)     1:59.08 (44.55)     2:33.36 (34.28)
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.43    2:33.75 q      
                  32.89     1:12.24 (39.35)     2:01.10 (48.86)     2:33.75 (32.65)
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:33.89 q      
                  33.55     1:13.92 (40.37)     1:58.83 (44.91)     2:33.89 (35.06)
 18 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              2:23.58    2:33.91 q      
                  33.53     1:13.85 (40.32)     1:58.44 (44.59)     2:33.91 (35.47)
 19 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:29.32    2:34.61 q      
                  32.82     1:11.86 (39.04)     1:59.80 (47.94)     2:34.61 (34.81)
 20 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:34.69 q      
                  32.77     1:13.10 (40.33)     1:58.10 (45.00)     2:34.69 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cordery, Kelsey E         18 ABF-NE               2:29.71    2:34.87 q      
                  32.42     1:11.86 (39.44)     1:59.26 (47.40)     2:34.87 (35.61)
 22 Mlakar, Sonia             14 ABF-NE               2:28.91    2:35.05 q      
                  32.79     1:10.77 (37.98)     1:59.75 (48.98)     2:35.05 (35.30)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:30.74    2:35.79 q      
                  34.37     1:17.38 (43.01)     2:01.34 (43.96)     2:35.79 (34.45)
 24 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:29.13    2:35.86 q      
                  35.26     1:15.51 (40.25)     2:00.30 (44.79)     2:35.86 (35.56)
 25 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               2:32.21    2:36.28 q      
                  32.72     1:13.11 (40.39)     2:01.76 (48.65)     2:36.28 (34.52)
 26 Alrutz, Sally A           17 ABF-NE               2:31.66    2:36.38 q      
                  33.01     1:10.54 (37.53)     2:00.06 (49.52)     2:36.38 (36.32)
 27 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               2:30.11    2:36.63 q      
                  34.25     1:16.22 (41.97)     2:00.60 (44.38)     2:36.63 (36.03)
 28 Vega, Daniela S           16 SCAR-NJ              2:34.79    2:37.30 q      
                  32.80     1:15.90 (43.10)     2:03.50 (47.60)     2:37.30 (33.80)
 29 Martin, Abby R            18 ABF-NE               2:31.20    2:37.42 q      
                  32.78     1:13.46 (40.68)     2:00.96 (47.50)     2:37.42 (36.46)
 30 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.25    2:38.11 q      
                  33.93     1:15.14 (41.21)     2:02.54 (47.40)     2:38.11 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:38.55        
                  33.86     1:13.20 (39.34)     2:03.52 (50.32)     2:38.55 (35.03)
 32 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger-MR            2:26.76    2:39.03        
                  33.05     1:13.00 (39.95)     2:02.61 (49.61)     2:39.03 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:34.77    2:39.95        
                  33.97     1:15.63 (41.66)     2:03.44 (47.81)     2:39.95 (36.51)
 34 White, Emma M             17 ABF-NE               2:33.89    2:40.05        
                  34.07     1:14.60 (40.53)     2:03.93 (49.33)     2:40.05 (36.12)
 35 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:34.11    2:41.06        
                  33.69     1:16.14 (42.45)     2:05.16 (49.02)     2:41.06 (35.90)
 36 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:30.31    2:41.81        
                  34.20     1:16.80 (42.60)     2:03.48 (46.68)     2:41.81 (38.33)
 37 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:34.15    2:43.60        
                  36.00     1:20.11 (44.11)     2:05.33 (45.22)     2:43.60 (38.27)
 38 Gangi, Aprille C          16 ABF-NE               2:33.89    2:44.32        
                  35.78     1:18.41 (42.63)     2:07.52 (49.11)     2:44.32 (36.80)
 39 Galvin, Kate H            17 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:44.55        
                  34.47     1:17.75 (43.28)     2:07.06 (49.31)     2:44.55 (37.49)
 40 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:31.85    2:45.25        
                  33.84     1:16.82 (42.98)     2:06.22 (49.40)     2:45.25 (39.03)
 41 Ng, Trystan S             15 COND-MR              2:34.60    2:45.94        
                  36.16     1:19.59 (43.43)     2:07.68 (48.09)     2:45.94 (38.26)
 42 Saltz, Elizabeth M        17 ABF-NE               2:34.53    2:46.28        
                  36.66     1:19.19 (42.53)     2:09.96 (50.77)     2:46.28 (36.32)
 43 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:46.60        
                  35.04     1:19.01 (43.97)     2:09.47 (50.46)     2:46.60 (37.13)
 44 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:46.61        
                  34.25     1:19.79 (45.54)     2:08.12 (48.33)     2:46.61 (38.49)
 45 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            2:34.14    2:47.41        
                  33.59     1:17.96 (44.37)     2:09.70 (51.74)     2:47.41 (37.71)
 46 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:34.06    2:48.11        
                  34.96     1:16.31 (41.35)     2:10.26 (53.95)     2:48.11 (37.85)
 47 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:49.15        
                  36.67     1:23.10 (46.43)     2:12.33 (49.23)     2:49.15 (36.82)
 48 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            2:34.14    2:50.18        
                  37.42     1:21.20 (43.78)     2:11.74 (50.54)     2:50.18 (38.44)
 49 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.29    2:55.24        
                  40.48     1:27.85 (47.37)     2:15.97 (48.12)     2:55.24 (39.27)
 50 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:33.34    2:57.67        
                  41.30     1:27.65 (46.35)     2:19.15 (51.50)     2:57.67 (38.52)
 -- McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              2:25.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  34.63     1:15.81 (41.18)     2:07.89 (52.08)          DQ (35.13)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:57.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              5:07.29  FUT FUTURES
              5:12.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               4:59.34    4:53.87 JNAT   
                  32.35     1:08.20 (35.85)     1:45.50 (37.30)     2:21.99 (36.49)
        3:04.94 (42.95)     3:47.84 (42.90)     4:21.64 (33.80)     4:53.87 (32.23)
  2 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               5:07.12    5:10.08 SEC    
                  33.81     1:12.30 (38.49)     1:54.13 (41.83)     2:35.34 (41.21)
        3:18.79 (43.45)     4:02.70 (43.91)     4:37.04 (34.34)     5:10.08 (33.04)
  3 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              5:15.82    5:10.66 SEC    
                  33.32     1:12.13 (38.81)     1:52.82 (40.69)     2:32.47 (39.65)
        3:16.35 (43.88)     4:00.85 (44.50)     4:36.98 (36.13)     5:10.66 (33.68)
  4 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               5:10.39    5:11.16 SEC    
                  33.46     1:12.24 (38.78)     1:53.09 (40.85)     2:32.74 (39.65)
        3:18.24 (45.50)     4:03.61 (45.37)     4:38.71 (35.10)     5:11.16 (32.45)
  5 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               5:12.74    5:12.68 SEC    
                  33.27     1:11.62 (38.35)     1:50.53 (38.91)     2:28.80 (38.27)
        3:15.54 (46.74)     4:02.27 (46.73)     4:37.63 (35.36)     5:12.68 (35.05)
  6 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               5:17.40    5:15.35        
                  33.87     1:12.34 (38.47)     1:53.72 (41.38)     2:33.98 (40.26)
        3:19.94 (45.96)     4:05.53 (45.59)     4:41.08 (35.55)     5:15.35 (34.27)
  7 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            5:18.24    5:15.65        
                  33.62     1:13.16 (39.54)     1:54.29 (41.13)     2:33.95 (39.66)
        3:19.99 (46.04)     4:06.53 (46.54)     4:41.36 (34.83)     5:15.65 (34.29)
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              5:17.92    5:17.67        
                  31.31     1:08.22 (36.91)     1:49.89 (41.67)     2:31.24 (41.35)
        3:17.37 (46.13)     4:05.10 (47.73)     4:41.96 (36.86)     5:17.67 (35.71)
  9 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               5:17.97    5:17.92        
                  34.34     1:14.55 (40.21)     1:54.84 (40.29)     2:34.98 (40.14)
        3:21.96 (46.98)     4:09.68 (47.72)     4:45.09 (35.41)     5:17.92 (32.83)
 10 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              5:17.68    5:18.28        
                  32.64     1:10.07 (37.43)     1:51.23 (41.16)     2:31.93 (40.70)
        3:21.57 (49.64)     4:10.11 (48.54)     4:44.89 (34.78)     5:18.28 (33.39)
B - Final
 11 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               5:18.38    5:13.83        
                  33.63     1:11.83 (38.20)     1:52.04 (40.21)     2:31.38 (39.34)
        3:16.37 (44.99)     4:02.99 (46.62)     4:39.06 (36.07)     5:13.83 (34.77)
 12 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              5:21.97    5:15.66        
                  32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)     1:51.59 (42.42)     2:33.20 (41.61)
        3:17.81 (44.61)     4:03.88 (46.07)     4:40.38 (36.50)     5:15.66 (35.28)
 13 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               5:23.64    5:19.51        
                  33.90     1:13.17 (39.27)     1:54.03 (40.86)     2:34.00 (39.97)
        3:21.38 (47.38)     4:08.15 (46.77)     4:44.62 (36.47)     5:19.51 (34.89)
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              5:22.88    5:19.64        
                  33.63     1:11.92 (38.29)     1:53.62 (41.70)     2:35.82 (42.20)
        3:21.10 (45.28)     4:07.72 (46.62)     4:44.25 (36.53)     5:19.64 (35.39)
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              5:24.60    5:20.80        
                  33.23     1:11.05 (37.82)     1:53.91 (42.86)     2:34.91 (41.00)
        3:24.32 (49.41)     4:14.44 (50.12)     4:47.83 (33.39)     5:20.80 (32.97)
 16 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              5:24.15    5:22.95        
                  34.47     1:14.34 (39.87)     1:56.89 (42.55)     2:39.09 (42.20)
        3:24.92 (45.83)     4:10.66 (45.74)     4:46.74 (36.08)     5:22.95 (36.21)
 17 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              5:26.35    5:25.80        
                  34.14     1:12.34 (38.20)     1:55.33 (42.99)     2:37.23 (41.90)
        3:25.49 (48.26)     4:13.98 (48.49)     4:50.53 (36.55)     5:25.80 (35.27)
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              5:28.42    5:26.95        
                  34.28     1:13.88 (39.60)     1:55.46 (41.58)     2:35.70 (40.24)
        3:25.22 (49.52)     4:15.48 (50.26)     4:51.85 (36.37)     5:26.95 (35.10)
 19 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               5:25.30    5:32.21        
                  35.25     1:17.80 (42.55)     2:00.11 (42.31)     2:41.91 (41.80)
        3:32.34 (50.43)     4:21.97 (49.63)     4:57.57 (35.60)     5:32.21 (34.64)
 -- Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              5:26.43         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.68     1:14.04 (39.36)     1:53.91 (39.87)     2:32.66 (38.75)
        3:24.13 (51.47)     4:14.58 (50.45)     4:49.21 (34.63)          DQ (33.80)
C - Final
 21 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              5:29.15    5:24.75        
                  34.98     1:14.88 (39.90)     1:58.08 (43.20)     2:38.93 (40.85)
        3:26.24 (47.31)     4:13.09 (46.85)     4:49.16 (36.07)     5:24.75 (35.59)
 22 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              5:38.31    5:29.72        
                  34.84     1:14.48 (39.64)     1:57.48 (43.00)     2:38.63 (41.15)
        3:27.56 (48.93)     4:16.80 (49.24)     4:54.12 (37.32)     5:29.72 (35.60)
 23 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              5:37.83    5:30.48        
                  33.66     1:13.07 (39.41)     1:54.89 (41.82)     2:36.74 (41.85)
        3:28.48 (51.74)     4:19.39 (50.91)     4:55.19 (35.80)     5:30.48 (35.29)
 24 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               5:29.01    5:30.94        
                  33.15     1:11.09 (37.94)     1:54.37 (43.28)     2:36.57 (42.20)
        3:27.18 (50.61)     4:18.43 (51.25)     4:55.44 (37.01)     5:30.94 (35.50)
 25 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              5:35.62    5:32.82        
                  35.99     1:17.00 (41.01)     2:03.41 (46.41)     2:45.52 (42.11)
        3:33.77 (48.25)     4:22.51 (48.74)     4:58.88 (36.37)     5:32.82 (33.94)
 26 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              5:35.03    5:33.77        
                  35.13     1:12.74 (37.61)     1:55.86 (43.12)     2:37.79 (41.93)
        3:29.80 (52.01)     4:22.95 (53.15)     4:58.54 (35.59)     5:33.77 (35.23)
 27 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              5:38.99    5:35.44        
                  35.27     1:17.48 (42.21)     1:59.15 (41.67)     2:41.01 (41.86)
        3:31.87 (50.86)     4:23.74 (51.87)     4:59.42 (35.68)     5:35.44 (36.02)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:38.81    5:36.69        
                  35.47     1:17.14 (41.67)     1:58.96 (41.82)     2:41.04 (42.08)
        3:31.06 (50.02)     4:21.68 (50.62)     4:59.37 (37.69)     5:36.69 (37.32)
 29 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              5:48.45    5:37.54        
                  36.83     1:21.86 (45.03)     2:05.75 (43.89)     2:47.68 (41.93)
        3:33.94 (46.26)     4:22.03 (48.09)     5:00.95 (38.92)     5:37.54 (36.59)
 30 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              5:49.77    5:39.06        
                  36.69     1:19.27 (42.58)     2:02.09 (42.82)     2:44.04 (41.95)
        3:34.10 (50.06)     4:24.49 (50.39)     5:02.09 (37.60)     5:39.06 (36.97)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:57.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              5:07.29  FUT FUTURES
              5:12.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Summer D           15 ABF-NE               4:58.01    4:59.34 qFUT   
                  32.21     1:08.45 (36.24)     1:45.99 (37.54)     2:23.24 (37.25)
        3:07.17 (43.93)     3:51.90 (44.73)     4:26.10 (34.20)     4:59.34 (33.24)
  2 Hein, Anna                16 ABF-NE               5:05.05    5:07.12 qFUT   
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)     1:52.55 (41.34)     2:33.02 (40.47)
        3:16.58 (43.56)     4:00.29 (43.71)     4:34.87 (34.58)     5:07.12 (32.25)
  3 Kramer, Megan M           15 ABF-NE               5:07.50    5:10.39 qSEC   
                  32.95     1:11.96 (39.01)     1:51.80 (39.84)     2:31.22 (39.42)
        3:16.32 (45.10)     4:01.67 (45.35)     4:36.21 (34.54)     5:10.39 (34.18)
  4 Farris, Aislin M          13 ABF-NE               5:02.14    5:12.74 qSEC   
                  32.79     1:10.45 (37.66)     1:50.39 (39.94)     2:29.73 (39.34)
        3:14.10 (44.37)     4:00.84 (46.74)     4:37.35 (36.51)     5:12.74 (35.39)
  5 Prekop, Danielle          17 SCAR-NJ              5:04.85    5:15.82 q      
                  34.33     1:14.43 (40.10)     1:55.91 (41.48)     2:36.11 (40.20)
        3:19.68 (43.57)     4:03.61 (43.93)     4:40.45 (36.84)     5:15.82 (35.37)
  6 Larkin, Ava R             14 ABF-NE               5:12.46    5:17.40 q      
                  33.80     1:12.25 (38.45)     1:54.18 (41.93)     2:35.52 (41.34)
        3:20.19 (44.67)     4:06.38 (46.19)     4:42.67 (36.29)     5:17.40 (34.73)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 LIAC-MR              5:05.78    5:17.68 q      
                  32.51     1:10.19 (37.68)     1:51.07 (40.88)     2:31.18 (40.11)
        3:19.53 (48.35)     4:08.26 (48.73)     4:43.37 (35.11)     5:17.68 (34.31)
  8 Moon, Corey S             16 SCAR-NJ              5:05.73    5:17.74 q      
                  35.13     1:15.24 (40.11)     1:55.86 (40.62)     2:35.67 (39.81)
        3:21.29 (45.62)     4:06.86 (45.57)     4:43.01 (36.15)     5:17.74 (34.73)
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              5:07.82    5:17.92 q      
                  31.82     1:08.32 (36.50)     1:49.90 (41.58)     2:30.99 (41.09)
        3:17.85 (46.86)     4:06.55 (48.70)     4:44.47 (37.92)     5:17.92 (33.45)
 10 Joyce, Syd K              17 ABF-NE               5:08.91    5:17.97 q      
                  34.60     1:14.27 (39.67)     1:54.41 (40.14)     2:34.43 (40.02)
        3:20.45 (46.02)     4:08.66 (48.21)     4:44.70 (36.04)     5:17.97 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger-MR            5:01.47    5:18.24 q      
                  33.42     1:12.46 (39.04)     1:53.29 (40.83)     2:32.93 (39.64)
        3:20.32 (47.39)     4:07.73 (47.41)     4:43.51 (35.78)     5:18.24 (34.73)
 12 Tetreault, Maddie G       15 ABF-NE               5:08.63    5:18.38 q      
                  34.87     1:13.66 (38.79)     1:54.79 (41.13)     2:33.52 (38.73)
        3:19.68 (46.16)     4:06.56 (46.88)     4:42.85 (36.29)     5:18.38 (35.53)
 13 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:58.45    5:19.92 q      
                  33.42     1:12.12 (38.70)     1:53.17 (41.05)     2:32.99 (39.82)
        3:19.44 (46.45)     4:07.06 (47.62)     4:43.69 (36.63)     5:19.92 (36.23)
 14 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 LIAC-MR              5:03.39    5:21.97 q      
                  33.74     1:12.40 (38.66)     1:55.62 (43.22)     2:38.31 (42.69)
        3:24.32 (46.01)     4:10.30 (45.98)     4:46.62 (36.32)     5:21.97 (35.35)
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              5:08.49    5:22.88 q      
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     1:55.24 (42.37)     2:37.54 (42.30)
        3:23.84 (46.30)     4:11.33 (47.49)     4:47.45 (36.12)     5:22.88 (35.43)
 16 O'Hara, Morgan C          15 ABF-NE               5:16.33    5:23.64 q      
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:56.61 (42.10)     2:36.39 (39.78)
        3:23.82 (47.43)     4:10.89 (47.07)     4:47.89 (37.00)     5:23.64 (35.75)
 17 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              5:06.46    5:24.15 q      
                  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)     1:58.07 (43.07)     2:40.75 (42.68)
        3:25.65 (44.90)     4:12.55 (46.90)     4:48.06 (35.51)     5:24.15 (36.09)
 18 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              5:25.38    5:24.17 q      
                  32.79     1:11.23 (38.44)     1:54.36 (43.13)     2:36.71 (42.35)
        3:23.15 (46.44)     4:10.22 (47.07)     4:47.48 (37.26)     5:24.17 (36.69)
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 LIAC-MR              5:23.56    5:24.60 q      
                  33.85     1:12.50 (38.65)     1:55.32 (42.82)     2:36.63 (41.31)
        3:28.19 (51.56)     4:18.48 (50.29)     4:52.14 (33.66)     5:24.60 (32.46)
 20 Maguire, Abby R           14 ABF-NE               5:13.00    5:25.30 q      
                  34.79     1:16.53 (41.74)     1:58.47 (41.94)     2:39.94 (41.47)
        3:27.91 (47.97)     4:17.57 (49.66)     4:52.12 (34.55)     5:25.30 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giordano, Ariana R        15 SCAR-NJ              5:13.84    5:26.35 q      
                  34.22     1:12.71 (38.49)     1:55.68 (42.97)     2:37.66 (41.98)
        3:25.55 (47.89)     4:13.50 (47.95)     4:50.64 (37.14)     5:26.35 (35.71)
 22 Kilgallon, Abigail L      18 SCAR-NJ              5:10.52    5:26.43 q      
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)     1:55.57 (40.10)     2:34.27 (38.70)
        3:25.70 (51.43)     4:16.11 (50.41)     4:51.71 (35.60)     5:26.43 (34.72)
 23 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 COND-MR              5:04.14    5:27.61 q      
                  35.61     1:17.21 (41.60)     1:58.82 (41.61)     2:40.13 (41.31)
        3:27.93 (47.80)     4:15.73 (47.80)     4:52.40 (36.67)     5:27.61 (35.21)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              5:08.77    5:28.42 q      
                  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)     1:56.62 (41.35)     2:37.35 (40.73)
        3:25.68 (48.33)     4:15.41 (49.73)     4:52.64 (37.23)     5:28.42 (35.78)
 25 White, Katie R            13 ABF-NE               5:20.95    5:29.01 q      
                  33.48     1:11.25 (37.77)     1:53.60 (42.35)     2:34.86 (41.26)
        3:25.62 (50.76)     4:16.63 (51.01)     4:53.52 (36.89)     5:29.01 (35.49)
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         17 LIAC-MR              5:10.20    5:29.15 q      
                  34.61     1:14.81 (40.20)     1:57.84 (43.03)     2:39.44 (41.60)
        3:27.92 (48.48)     4:16.99 (49.07)     4:53.24 (36.25)     5:29.15 (35.91)
 27 Ye, Alice                 17 LIAC-MR              5:07.82    5:29.85 q      
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)     1:55.89 (42.62)     2:37.20 (41.31)
        3:25.74 (48.54)     4:14.76 (49.02)     4:52.84 (38.08)     5:29.85 (37.01)
 28 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            5:22.22    5:34.23 q      
                  33.87     1:14.05 (40.18)     1:59.01 (44.96)     2:41.66 (42.65)
        3:28.26 (46.60)     4:15.86 (47.60)     4:54.97 (39.11)     5:34.23 (39.26)
 29 Jones, Jordan M           19 SCAR-NJ              5:25.93    5:35.03 q      
                  35.92     1:13.90 (37.98)     1:57.37 (43.47)     2:39.59 (42.22)
        3:32.06 (52.47)     4:24.44 (52.38)     4:59.93 (35.49)     5:35.03 (35.10)
 30 Marish, Aubrey G          18 SCAR-NJ              5:25.76    5:35.62 q      
                  36.49     1:17.17 (40.68)     2:02.89 (45.72)     2:46.18 (43.29)
        3:34.42 (48.24)     4:23.20 (48.78)     4:59.38 (36.18)     5:35.62 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              5:18.80    5:35.84        
                  34.58     1:15.73 (41.15)     2:01.09 (45.36)     2:43.60 (42.51)
        3:33.63 (50.03)     4:23.63 (50.00)     5:00.58 (36.95)     5:35.84 (35.26)
 32 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              5:13.68    5:37.83        
                  35.09     1:15.26 (40.17)     1:57.79 (42.53)     2:40.30 (42.51)
        3:32.62 (52.32)     4:24.87 (52.25)     5:01.48 (36.61)     5:37.83 (36.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            5:15.82    5:38.17        
                  34.24     1:15.16 (40.92)     1:59.13 (43.97)     2:42.27 (43.14)
        3:32.26 (49.99)     4:21.77 (49.51)     5:00.34 (38.57)     5:38.17 (37.83)
 34 Rivas, Steph K            15 SCAR-NJ              5:24.55    5:38.31        
                  35.41     1:16.75 (41.34)     2:01.83 (45.08)     2:44.24 (42.41)
        3:34.44 (50.20)     4:23.89 (49.45)     5:01.97 (38.08)     5:38.31 (36.34)
 35 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:17.59    5:38.81        
                  35.46     1:16.84 (41.38)     1:59.47 (42.63)     2:41.56 (42.09)
        3:32.37 (50.81)     4:23.34 (50.97)     5:01.44 (38.10)     5:38.81 (37.37)
 36 Xie, Cynthia J            15 ABF-NE               5:16.11    5:38.89        
                  36.75     1:17.58 (40.83)     2:02.84 (45.26)     2:45.54 (42.70)
        3:33.30 (47.76)     4:21.00 (47.70)     5:00.48 (39.48)     5:38.89 (38.41)
 37 Gellineau, Briana N       15 LIAC-MR              5:15.73    5:38.99        
                  34.89     1:17.08 (42.19)     1:59.07 (41.99)     2:41.30 (42.23)
        3:32.80 (51.50)     4:24.75 (51.95)     5:02.54 (37.79)     5:38.99 (36.45)
 38 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              5:26.00    5:40.55        
                  33.96     1:13.61 (39.65)     1:59.21 (45.60)     2:43.39 (44.18)
        3:31.42 (48.03)     4:21.06 (49.64)     5:00.87 (39.81)     5:40.55 (39.68)
 39 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            5:24.85    5:41.51        
                  36.06     1:17.90 (41.84)     2:03.49 (45.59)     2:47.96 (44.47)
        3:35.11 (47.15)     4:22.50 (47.39)     5:02.82 (40.32)     5:41.51 (38.69)
 40 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              5:23.33    5:45.02        
                                  23.25 ( )       35.34 (12.09)                    
            3:37.56 ( )     4:27.67 (50.11)     5:07.04 (39.37)     5:45.02 (37.98)
 41 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              5:22.33    5:48.45        
                  37.61     1:23.40 (45.79)     2:09.08 (45.68)     2:52.59 (43.51)
        3:39.94 (47.35)     4:29.95 (50.01)     5:10.69 (40.74)     5:48.45 (37.76)
 42 Atilgan, Sara N           14 SCAR-NJ              5:26.79    5:49.77        
                  37.56     1:22.33 (44.77)     2:06.78 (44.45)     2:50.86 (44.08)
        3:42.55 (51.69)     4:34.71 (52.16)     5:12.25 (37.54)     5:49.77 (37.52)
 43 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              5:25.75    5:51.74        
                  35.78     1:15.74 (39.96)     2:04.64 (48.90)     2:51.97 (47.33)
        3:41.03 (49.06)     4:31.52 (50.49)     5:11.94 (40.42)     5:51.74 (39.80)
 44 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:26.74    5:54.42        
                  36.86     1:20.88 (44.02)     2:09.28 (48.40)     2:56.95 (47.67)
        3:47.26 (50.31)     4:37.45 (50.19)     5:16.15 (38.70)     5:54.42 (38.27)
 -- Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              5:25.37         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.14     1:16.86 (40.72)     2:01.34 (44.48)     2:43.50 (42.16)
        3:29.36 (45.86)     4:16.13 (46.77)     4:54.16 (38.03)          DQ (37.24)
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              5:20.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
              3:56.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:04.29  FUT FUTURES
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:52.06    4:02.85 FUT    
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Stepanek, Chloe m 16           
                  30.25   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.47 (30.01)   2:04.20 (1:01.74)
        2:33.10 (28.90)   3:05.08 (1:00.88)     3:32.75 (27.67)     4:02.85 (57.77)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:00.10    4:03.20 FUT    
     1) Spremullo, Gianna K 16          2) Cordery, Kelsey E 18           
     3) Smith, Summer D 15              4) Kramer, Megan M 15             
                  29.14   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.64 (29.25)   2:01.73 (1:01.34)
        2:30.74 (29.01)   3:02.67 (1:00.94)     3:32.26 (29.59)   4:03.20 (1:00.53)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:04.39    4:07.80        
     1) Hein, Anna 16                   2) Howard, Zoei C 15              
     3) O'Hara, Morgan C 15             4) Wright, Brynn C 13             
                  30.34   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:31.75 (29.70)   2:04.59 (1:02.54)
        2:34.69 (30.10)   3:06.73 (1:02.14)     3:35.81 (29.08)   4:07.80 (1:01.07)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.64    4:12.01        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 15          2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18        4) Hong, Katherine 16             
                  30.32   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.79 (29.69)   2:05.62 (1:02.52)
        2:36.44 (30.82)   3:10.02 (1:04.40)     3:39.15 (29.13)   4:12.01 (1:01.99)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'E'                        4:13.29    4:14.99        
     1) Farris, Grace K 15              2) Mlakar, Sonia 14               
     3) Joyce, Syd K 17                 4) Buche, Jenn A 14               
                  31.02   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:33.67 (30.05)   2:07.48 (1:03.86)
        2:38.15 (30.67)   3:12.21 (1:04.73)     3:42.32 (30.11)   4:14.99 (1:02.78)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:00.64    4:15.00        
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             2) McNulty, Joanna M 17           
     3) Competello, Madeline G 16       4) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
                  30.53   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:33.46 (31.01)   2:07.29 (1:04.84)
        2:37.18 (29.89)   3:10.94 (1:03.65)     3:41.96 (31.02)   4:15.00 (1:04.06)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                        4:07.30    4:18.69        
     1) Larkin, Ava R 14                2) Benkert, Millie G 17           
     3) White, Katie R 13               4) Maguire, Abby R 14             
                  31.05   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.34 (30.44)   2:07.89 (1:03.99)
                            2:26.99 (19.10)   3:44.42 (1:17.43)   4:18.69 (1:51.70)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'D'                        4:10.77    4:19.90        
     1) Farris, Aislin M 13             2) Smith, Ella J 14               
     3) Tetreault, Maddie G 15          4) Xie, Cynthia J 15              
                  31.06   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:34.42 (29.95)   2:07.65 (1:03.18)
        2:40.22 (32.57)   3:14.51 (1:06.86)     3:45.61 (31.10)   4:19.90 (1:05.39)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'F'                        4:14.46    4:24.13        
     1) White, Emma M 17                2) Saltz, Elizabeth M 17          
     3) Pemberton, Skylar P 14          4) Martin, Abby R 18              
                  31.38   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:36.57 (30.92)   2:12.13 (1:06.48)
        2:42.64 (30.51)   3:16.87 (1:04.74)     3:48.71 (31.84)   4:24.13 (1:07.26)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:22.69  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:33.79  FUT FUTURES
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.83    4:28.92 FUT    
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe m 16           
                  32.77   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:43.70 (36.22)   2:25.81 (1:18.33)
        2:57.05 (31.24)   3:30.74 (1:04.93)     3:58.48 (27.74)     4:28.92 (58.18)
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        4:23.62    4:30.80 FUT    
     1) Smith, Summer D 15              2) Xie, Cynthia J 15              
     3) Spremullo, Gianna K 16          4) Kramer, Megan M 15             
                  32.73   1:06.86 (1:06.86)                         1:29.02 (22.16)
      2:55.53 (1:26.51)   3:29.82 (2:00.80)     3:58.86 (29.04)   4:30.80 (1:00.98)
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:29.62    4:36.76        
     1) Mlakar, Sonia 14                2) Smith, Ella J 14               
     3) Wright, Brynn C 13              4) Larkin, Ava R 14               
                  33.41   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:45.26 (36.34)   2:26.05 (1:17.13)
        2:57.60 (31.55)   3:34.20 (1:08.15)     4:04.38 (30.18)   4:36.76 (1:02.56)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.61    4:39.81        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  33.41   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:48.55 (39.14)   2:32.78 (1:23.37)
        3:03.09 (30.31)   3:38.41 (1:05.63)   4:39.81 (1:01.40)                    
  5 Scarlet Aquatics - Bms Divisio-NJ  'A'                 NT    4:41.85        
     1) Kilgallon, Abigail L 18         2) Prekop, Danielle 17            
     3) Giordano, Ariana R 15           4) Vega, Daniela S 16             
                  34.66   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:48.36 (38.07)   2:30.17 (1:19.88)
        3:03.34 (33.17)   3:40.39 (1:10.22)   4:41.85 (1:01.46)                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:29.76    4:45.04        
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 15          2) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 16              4) Cash, Joanie 15                
                  34.75   1:11.49 (1:11.49)     1:49.86 (38.37)   2:33.02 (1:21.53)
        3:05.19 (32.17)   3:43.98 (1:10.96)     4:13.17 (29.19)   4:45.04 (1:01.06)
  7 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                        4:31.78    4:45.29        
     1) Alrutz, Sally A 17              2) Cordery, Kelsey E 18           
     3) Benkert, Millie G 17            4) Howard, Zoei C 15              
                  34.00   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:48.99 (38.69)   2:32.02 (1:21.72)
        3:05.23 (33.21)   3:42.78 (1:10.76)   4:45.29 (1:02.51)                    
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'E'                        4:39.06    4:49.85        
     1) Buche, Jenn A 14                2) Farris, Aislin M 13            
     3) White, Katie R 13               4) Pemberton, Skylar P 14         
                  34.43   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:50.84 (40.05)   2:36.39 (1:25.60)
        3:08.57 (32.18)   3:45.64 (1:09.25)     4:15.34 (29.70)   4:49.85 (1:04.21)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'D'                        4:36.83    4:52.07        
     1) Tetreault, Maddie G 15          2) O'Hara, Morgan C 15            
     3) Maguire, Abby R 14              4) Farris, Grace K 15             
                  37.97   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:53.92 (38.93)   2:37.92 (1:22.93)
        3:09.97 (32.05)   3:48.17 (1:10.25)     4:18.66 (30.49)   4:52.07 (1:03.90)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'F'                        4:43.32    4:56.76        
     1) McMahon, Kaylin J 17            2) Saltz, Elizabeth M 17          
     3) Martin, Abby R 18               4) White, Emma M 17               
                  35.48   1:13.89 (1:13.89)                       2:41.77 (1:27.88)
        3:13.60 (31.83)   3:52.52 (1:10.75)     4:23.03 (30.51)   4:56.76 (1:04.24)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR             30.56      31.23        
  2 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                33.11      32.33        
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                32.85      32.92        
  4 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                34.29      33.23        
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              34.82      33.54        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       35.52      33.81        
  7 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ                33.35      34.18        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.31        
  9 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE                 33.00      34.53        
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.53        
 11 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                35.05      35.68        
 12 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ                36.33      36.65        
 13 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                35.44      36.81        
 14 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                  35.53      36.87        
 15 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.09        
 15 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ                38.28      37.09        
 17 Kattumuri, Adi            10 SCAR-NJ                40.13      40.32        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.68        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)                                        
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:10.70        
                  34.45     1:10.70 (36.25)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR           1:11.05    1:10.73        
                  34.31     1:10.73 (36.42)                                        
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:12.81    1:12.69        
                  34.64     1:12.69 (38.05)                                        
  5 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE               1:13.91    1:13.40        
                  35.81     1:13.40 (37.59)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:13.18    1:13.78        
                  36.03     1:13.78 (37.75)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.93        
                  36.03     1:13.93 (37.90)                                        
  8 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE               1:14.89    1:14.03        
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)                                        
  9 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ              1:15.30    1:14.57        
                  35.45     1:14.57 (39.12)                                        
 10 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:14.94        
                  35.64     1:14.94 (39.30)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.60    1:15.54        
                  37.99     1:15.54 (37.55)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.88        
                  36.44     1:15.88 (39.44)                                        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:16.25        
                  35.09     1:16.25 (41.16)                                        
 14 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:16.33        
                  35.98     1:16.33 (40.35)                                        
 15 Santiago, Joey             9 SCAR-NJ              1:22.11    1:17.30        
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)                                        
 16 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:18.61        
                  37.97     1:18.61 (40.64)                                        
 17 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ              1:20.35    1:20.62        
                  37.79     1:20.62 (42.83)                                        
 18 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:18.89    1:22.18        
                  38.05     1:22.18 (44.13)                                        
 19 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ              1:18.80    1:23.48        
                  38.21     1:23.48 (45.27)                                        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                1:20.32    1:23.73        
                  38.72     1:23.73 (45.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.81    2:33.62        
                  34.61     1:14.51 (39.90)     1:55.34 (40.83)     2:33.62 (38.28)
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:36.32    2:34.22        
                  35.69     1:14.87 (39.18)     1:55.22 (40.35)     2:34.22 (39.00)
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:37.56        
                  35.64     1:16.63 (40.99)     1:58.14 (41.51)     2:37.56 (39.42)
  4 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE               2:37.48    2:37.59        
                  36.07     1:16.37 (40.30)     1:58.35 (41.98)     2:37.59 (39.24)
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:43.55    2:41.13        
                  37.30     1:20.47 (43.17)     2:01.34 (40.87)     2:41.13 (39.79)
  6 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE               2:36.71    2:41.29        
                  37.31     1:17.88 (40.57)     2:01.20 (43.32)     2:41.29 (40.09)
  7 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR           2:38.23    2:45.09        
                  35.56     1:18.25 (42.69)     2:02.19 (43.94)     2:45.09 (42.90)
  8 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:46.30    2:45.91        
                  36.17     1:18.07 (41.90)     2:02.06 (43.99)     2:45.91 (43.85)
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:46.03        
                  37.78     1:19.60 (41.82)     2:02.56 (42.96)     2:46.03 (43.47)
 10 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ              2:49.61    2:54.52        
                  39.05     1:26.17 (47.12)     2:12.44 (46.27)     2:54.52 (42.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR             36.02      37.20        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                37.25      38.79        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.83        
  4 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ                39.32      40.00        
  5 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                40.86      40.24        
  6 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.29        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       39.24      40.30        
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                38.60      40.67        
  9 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                38.30      40.78        
 10 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.20      41.03        
 11 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                42.47      41.21        
 12 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              40.42      41.44        
 13 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                40.04      41.64        
 14 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                41.00      41.86        
 14 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE                 40.18      41.86        
 16 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ                43.25      42.00        
 17 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.49        
 18 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.71      44.14        
 19 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       42.71      44.17        
 20 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ                45.05      44.19        
 21 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                  42.89      44.44        
 22 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ                42.46      44.50        
 23 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                41.45      44.95        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.61    1:22.84        
                  40.93     1:22.84 (41.91)                                        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:24.37    1:23.53        
                  40.39     1:23.53 (43.14)                                        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.82        
                  41.26     1:23.82 (42.56)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.93    1:25.55        
                  41.46     1:25.55 (44.09)                                        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:26.00        
                  42.13     1:26.00 (43.87)                                        
  6 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ              1:24.87    1:27.36        
                  43.13     1:27.36 (44.23)                                        
  7 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ              1:31.65    1:27.50        
                  43.33     1:27.50 (44.17)                                        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.72    1:27.78        
                  43.38     1:27.78 (44.40)                                        
  9 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:27.92        
                  42.67     1:27.92 (45.25)                                        
 10 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:28.12        
                  43.00     1:28.12 (45.12)                                        
 11 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE               1:24.64    1:28.74        
                  43.55     1:28.74 (45.19)                                        
 12 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ              1:27.89    1:28.93        
                  44.86     1:28.93 (44.07)                                        
 13 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:26.65    1:29.56        
                  43.53     1:29.56 (46.03)                                        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:32.03        
                  44.63     1:32.03 (47.40)                                        
 15 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:32.74        
                  45.73     1:32.74 (47.01)                                        
 16 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.42    1:33.21        
                  44.58     1:33.21 (48.63)                                        
 17 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ              1:36.63    1:34.34        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  48.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                43.64      40.91        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR             41.06      43.03        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       45.22      43.63        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                45.08      45.75        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             46.02      46.85        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       45.53      47.48        
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                46.89      48.55        
  8 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ                48.65      48.87        
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                  48.14      50.54        
 -- Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              44.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:44.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:29.04        
                  42.95     1:29.04 (46.09)                                        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:37.11    1:34.12        
                  45.60     1:34.12 (48.52)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:40.55    1:36.81        
                  47.41     1:36.81 (49.40)                                        
  4 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:37.10        
                  45.84     1:37.10 (51.26)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:41.34    1:39.55        
                  48.30     1:39.55 (51.25)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:41.02        
                  48.73     1:41.02 (52.29)                                        
  7 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:41.08        
                  49.62     1:41.08 (51.46)                                        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                1:44.58    1:45.18        
                  51.11     1:45.18 (54.07)                                        
  9 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ              1:44.05    1:46.77        
                  51.59     1:46.77 (55.18)                                        
 10 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ              1:44.65    1:49.67        
                  52.61     1:49.67 (57.06)                                        
 11 Kattumuri, Adi            10 SCAR-NJ              1:48.43    1:51.69        
                  54.32     1:51.69 (57.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  40.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 Middies-MR             33.09      33.68        
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                36.22      35.24        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.10        
  4 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                36.45      36.14        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.05        
  6 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ                40.85      37.41        
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.47        
  8 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ                38.08      37.51        
  9 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ                39.86      37.55        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                39.15      38.02        
 11 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                37.72      38.16        
 12 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.23        
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              37.55      38.42        
 14 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                39.31      38.86        
 15 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                39.07      39.16        
 16 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE                 40.60      41.15        
 17 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 UN-MR                  40.88      41.28        
 18 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE                 39.82      41.34        
 19 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                40.87      41.54        
 20 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ                44.02      41.66        
 21 Santiago, Joey             9 SCAR-NJ                40.86      41.88        
 22 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       38.43      42.50        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.27        
                  37.24     1:17.27 (40.03)                                        
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:18.20        
                  37.58     1:18.20 (40.62)                                        
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:25.04    1:26.67        
                  39.70     1:26.67 (46.97)                                        
  4 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ              1:33.54    1:27.28        
                  40.36     1:27.28 (46.92)                                        
  5 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ              1:29.64    1:27.36        
                  40.80     1:27.36 (46.56)                                        
  6 Parent, Alex F            10 ABF-NE               1:37.00    1:30.90        
                  42.63     1:30.90 (48.27)                                        
  7 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:32.46        
                  44.58     1:32.46 (47.88)                                        
  8 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.58        
  9 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE               1:29.60    1:35.19        
                  44.36     1:35.19 (50.83)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:40.94        
                  47.71     1:40.94 (53.23)                                        
 11 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.24    1:42.74        
                  47.29     1:42.74 (55.45)                                        
 12 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ              1:36.95    1:44.96        
                  48.31     1:44.96 (56.65)                                        
 13 Santiago, Joey             9 SCAR-NJ              1:38.72    1:47.68        
                  48.74     1:47.68 (58.94)                                        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:47.99        
                  50.42     1:47.99 (57.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              2:54.61    2:51.24        
                  39.03     1:24.76 (45.73)     2:14.78 (50.02)     2:51.24 (36.46)
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:51.42        
                  38.06     1:20.91 (42.85)     2:14.85 (53.94)     2:51.42 (36.57)
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.78    2:51.48        
                  38.18     1:22.98 (44.80)     2:14.67 (51.69)     2:51.48 (36.81)
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              3:04.44    3:01.77        
                  40.17     1:26.64 (46.47)     2:21.66 (55.02)     3:01.77 (40.11)
  5 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              3:03.22    3:02.72        
                  44.05     1:33.74 (49.69)     2:22.31 (48.57)     3:02.72 (40.41)
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              3:04.63    3:04.44        
                  42.26     1:29.81 (47.55)     2:24.18 (54.37)     3:04.44 (40.26)
  7 Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R   9 SCAR-NJ              3:14.34    3:05.70        
                  41.11     1:29.67 (48.56)     2:25.35 (55.68)     3:05.70 (40.35)
  8 Florentino, Mikey         10 SCAR-NJ              3:05.46    3:07.58        
                  40.44     1:28.95 (48.51)     2:25.31 (56.36)     3:07.58 (42.27)
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              3:04.20    3:07.68        
                  41.39     1:29.31 (47.92)     2:27.12 (57.81)     3:07.68 (40.56)
 10 Briggs, Jonah J            9 SCAR-NJ              3:15.48    3:12.69        
                  41.23     1:33.59 (52.36)     2:29.74 (56.15)     3:12.69 (42.95)
 11 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:12.71    3:14.10        
                  46.45     1:38.80 (52.35)     2:31.60 (52.80)     3:14.10 (42.50)
 12 Shah, Avi                 10 CBGC-NJ              3:16.88    3:14.96        
                  44.60     1:32.06 (47.46)   2:33.29 (1:01.23)     3:14.96 (41.67)
 13 Parent, Zachary F         10 ABF-NE               3:03.51    3:16.13        
                  44.32     1:33.93 (49.61)   2:36.90 (1:02.97)     3:16.13 (39.23)
 14 Gunjati, Shubhan           9 SCAR-NJ              3:29.81    3:30.85        
                  48.92     1:40.54 (51.62)   2:46.30 (1:05.76)     3:30.85 (44.55)
 15 Kattumuri, Adi            10 SCAR-NJ              3:30.18    3:44.90        
                  55.13     1:51.82 (56.69)   2:55.31 (1:03.49)     3:44.90 (49.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.80      28.45        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       29.10      28.85        
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                29.66      30.35        
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                30.75      31.02        
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                30.46      31.17        
  6 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE                 30.67      31.20        
  7 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                  31.74      31.26        
  8 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                31.82      31.29        
  9 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       32.37      31.33        
 10 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR       31.69      31.48        
 11 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE                 32.16      31.86        
 12 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                33.27      31.91        
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.02        
 14 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                32.25      32.03        
 15 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                31.44      32.06        
 16 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR       32.30      32.28        
 17 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                32.20      32.43        
 18 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       31.98      32.54        
 19 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                32.14      32.98        
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                32.19      33.32        
 21 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.34        
 22 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ                33.12      33.60        
 23 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                32.25      33.81        
 24 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                35.69      33.99        
 25 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR                35.41      34.52        
 26 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              32.44      34.86        
 27 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ                35.21      35.24        
 28 Sayed, Moataz             12 SCAR-NJ                34.19      35.72        
 29 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                37.42      36.74        
 30 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ                38.57      37.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:01.94    1:03.13        
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:02.27    1:03.25        
                  31.39     1:03.25 (31.86)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:01.87    1:03.39        
                  30.54     1:03.39 (32.85)                                        
  4 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE               1:06.71    1:06.86        
                  32.74     1:06.86 (34.12)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     1:05.69    1:07.87        
                  32.37     1:07.87 (35.50)                                        
  6 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:08.38    1:08.26        
                  32.98     1:08.26 (35.28)                                        
  7 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:08.61        
                  33.25     1:08.61 (35.36)                                        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.95        
                  33.45     1:08.95 (35.50)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:08.39    1:08.99        
                  33.16     1:08.99 (35.83)                                        
 10 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.45    1:09.04        
                  33.27     1:09.04 (35.77)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:09.48        
                  33.89     1:09.48 (35.59)                                        
 12 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE               1:08.10    1:09.69        
                  33.96     1:09.69 (35.73)                                        
 13 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     1:08.58    1:09.78        
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)                                        
 14 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:09.18    1:10.83        
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)                                        
 15 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                1:08.26    1:11.16        
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)                                        
 16 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:11.69        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)                                        
 17 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE               1:10.08    1:11.71        
                  34.94     1:11.71 (36.77)                                        
 18 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               1:10.21    1:11.86        
                  35.37     1:11.86 (36.49)                                        
 19 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:14.39        
                  36.43     1:14.39 (37.96)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.60        
                  35.24     1:14.60 (39.36)                                        
 21 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ              1:13.54    1:16.16        
                  36.32     1:16.16 (39.84)                                        
 22 Sayed, Moataz             12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.11    1:16.73        
                  36.62     1:16.73 (40.11)                                        
 23 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.53    1:16.91        
                  37.03     1:16.91 (39.88)                                        
 24 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.16    1:18.60        
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)                                        
 25 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.80        
                  38.31     1:19.80 (41.49)                                        
 26 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:10.14    1:22.32        
                  37.99     1:22.32 (44.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:19.58    2:18.69        
                  32.57     1:08.25 (35.68)     1:43.85 (35.60)     2:18.69 (34.84)
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:20.51        
                  32.19     1:09.15 (36.96)     1:45.15 (36.00)     2:20.51 (35.36)
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:18.93    2:20.89        
                  31.84     1:07.78 (35.94)     1:44.49 (36.71)     2:20.89 (36.40)
  4 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE               2:22.63    2:22.59        
                  33.80     1:10.61 (36.81)     1:47.01 (36.40)     2:22.59 (35.58)
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.57    2:23.15        
                  32.47     1:08.84 (36.37)     1:46.07 (37.23)     2:23.15 (37.08)
  6 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     2:27.29    2:26.47        
                  33.37     1:10.85 (37.48)     1:49.37 (38.52)     2:26.47 (37.10)
  7 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              2:23.06    2:26.84        
                  33.20     1:11.23 (38.03)     1:50.59 (39.36)     2:26.84 (36.25)
  8 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               2:31.63    2:27.33        
                  35.74     1:13.55 (37.81)     1:51.44 (37.89)     2:27.33 (35.89)
  9 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE               2:31.21    2:27.52        
                  35.76     1:14.09 (38.33)     1:52.27 (38.18)     2:27.52 (35.25)
 10 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:30.81        
                  34.57     1:13.24 (38.67)     1:52.79 (39.55)     2:30.81 (38.02)
 11 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:33.12        
                  34.90     1:13.70 (38.80)     1:54.83 (41.13)     2:33.12 (38.29)
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:30.53    2:33.77        
                  35.39     1:15.04 (39.65)     1:55.83 (40.79)     2:33.77 (37.94)
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:34.14        
                  33.91     1:13.61 (39.70)     1:55.09 (41.48)     2:34.14 (39.05)
 14 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:32.59    2:35.53        
                  34.73     1:14.43 (39.70)     1:55.16 (40.73)     2:35.53 (40.37)
 15 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:32.99    2:38.65        
                  36.05     1:18.30 (42.25)     2:00.01 (41.71)     2:38.65 (38.64)
 16 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE               2:32.65    2:42.21        
                  37.47     1:18.71 (41.24)     2:00.57 (41.86)     2:42.21 (41.64)
 17 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              2:39.80    2:46.84        
                  37.44                             2:04.30 ( )     2:46.84 (42.54)
 18 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ              2:46.90    2:47.64        
                  37.95     1:21.10 (43.15)     2:04.55 (43.45)     2:47.64 (43.09)
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.88    2:49.10        
                  39.37     1:23.14 (43.77)     2:06.58 (43.44)     2:49.10 (42.52)
 -- Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                2:31.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       32.83      32.90        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       35.02      34.29        
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       35.75      34.58        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                37.66      34.62        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                34.26      34.95        
  6 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                34.49      35.13        
  7 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.34        
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                32.83      35.51        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                34.48      35.79        
 10 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                  36.14      36.40        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.79        
 12 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                35.32      36.80        
 13 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                37.86      36.81        
 14 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                34.02      36.98        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                37.81      37.16        
 16 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                36.56      37.36        
 17 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                36.45      37.59        
 18 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                36.33      37.65        
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                37.57      37.78        
 20 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ                37.08      38.15        
 21 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                36.39      38.78        
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                38.88      38.84        
 23 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                37.04      38.85        
 23 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ                38.66      38.85        
 25 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                37.23      38.94        
 26 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                41.57      40.73        
 27 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                40.69      41.47        
 28 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR                41.79      41.74        
 29 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              37.85      42.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:10.77        
                  34.66     1:10.77 (36.11)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.11    1:13.91        
                  35.77     1:13.91 (38.14)                                        
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:12.03    1:14.91        
                  36.90     1:14.91 (38.01)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:15.21        
                  36.28     1:15.21 (38.93)                                        
  5 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE               1:15.26    1:15.38        
                  37.09     1:15.38 (38.29)                                        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:15.45    1:15.71        
                  36.82     1:15.71 (38.89)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                1:17.85    1:17.85        
                  38.58     1:17.85 (39.27)                                        
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:14.13    1:18.91        
                  38.23     1:18.91 (40.68)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     1:21.11    1:20.19        
                  39.47     1:20.19 (40.72)                                        
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:20.61        
 11 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.79    1:21.08        
                  39.40     1:21.08 (41.68)                                        
 12 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               1:18.92    1:21.26        
                  39.41     1:21.26 (41.85)                                        
 13 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.83        
                  40.52     1:21.83 (41.31)                                        
 14 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.16    1:21.89        
                  40.35     1:21.89 (41.54)                                        
 15 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:21.96    1:22.09        
                  39.62     1:22.09 (42.47)                                        
 16 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:22.85        
                  40.09     1:22.85 (42.76)                                        
 17 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:23.53        
                  40.99     1:23.53 (42.54)                                        
 18 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:24.07        
                  40.61     1:24.07 (43.46)                                        
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.55        
                  42.16     1:24.55 (42.39)                                        
 20 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.93    1:25.35        
                  41.66     1:25.35 (43.69)                                        
 21 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ              1:25.83    1:25.64        
                  41.34     1:25.64 (44.30)                                        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:26.61        
                  42.16     1:26.61 (44.45)                                        
 23 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:22.23    1:29.14        
                  43.17     1:29.14 (45.97)                                        
 24 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:29.26        
 25 Gunjati, Ishaan           12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.72    1:30.30        
                  43.41     1:30.30 (46.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR       36.84      37.18        
  2 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.96        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                38.64      39.73        
  4 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                39.14      39.76        
  5 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                38.38      40.19        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.35        
  7 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                40.44      40.41        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             39.98      40.89        
  8 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                39.79      40.89        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                39.93      41.04        
 11 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                41.88      41.17        
 12 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.81        
 13 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                41.99      43.31        
 14 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                41.99      44.50        
 15 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                43.79      44.60        
 16 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                41.99      44.71        
 17 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                41.68      44.86        
 18 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                46.32      45.15        
 19 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ                45.87      45.36        
 20 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              41.89      45.60        
 21 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ                46.94      46.42        
 22 Gunjati, Ishaan           12 SCAR-NJ                48.71      48.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:20.87        
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)                                        
  2 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:19.92    1:23.18        
                  41.16     1:23.18 (42.02)                                        
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:26.01        
                  42.28     1:26.01 (43.73)                                        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:26.40        
                  41.91     1:26.40 (44.49)                                        
  5 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:26.91        
                  42.34     1:26.91 (44.57)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:27.00        
                  41.66     1:27.00 (45.34)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.93        
                  42.89     1:27.93 (45.04)                                        
  8 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:28.30    1:28.16        
                  42.22     1:28.16 (45.94)                                        
  9 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:23.94    1:29.41        
                  42.39     1:29.41 (47.02)                                        
 10 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:28.54    1:29.49        
                  42.19     1:29.49 (47.30)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:29.72        
                  43.32     1:29.72 (46.40)                                        
 12 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:30.50        
                  43.05     1:30.50 (47.45)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:31.00        
                  44.62     1:31.00 (46.38)                                        
 14 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:31.07        
                  45.05     1:31.07 (46.02)                                        
 15 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:31.52    1:31.84        
                  43.31     1:31.84 (48.53)                                        
 16 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              1:30.49    1:32.16        
                  43.92     1:32.16 (48.24)                                        
 17 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:34.31        
                  45.30     1:34.31 (49.01)                                        
 18 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE               1:27.20    1:34.49        
                  45.66     1:34.49 (48.83)                                        
 19 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:34.79        
                  45.01     1:34.79 (49.78)                                        
 20 Sayed, Moataz             12 SCAR-NJ              1:37.95    1:36.91        
                  44.92     1:36.91 (51.99)                                        
 21 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:36.96        
                  47.26     1:36.96 (49.70)                                        
 22 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:37.02        
                  45.37     1:37.02 (51.65)                                        
 23 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               1:31.66    1:37.22        
                  46.97     1:37.22 (50.25)                                        
 24 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ              1:41.09    1:39.27        
                  47.16     1:39.27 (52.11)                                        
 25 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ              1:54.70    1:40.34        
                  48.89     1:40.34 (51.45)                                        
 26 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ              1:42.53    1:41.91        
                  49.13     1:41.91 (52.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                29.93      30.42        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       32.88      30.84        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       31.00      30.98        
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.45        
  5 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.55        
  6 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                34.95      33.77        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                34.32      33.95        
  8 Landgraf, Tim A           12 UN-MR                  34.83      34.03        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                33.96      34.15        
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       34.05      34.24        
 11 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                34.43      34.26        
 12 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                33.94      34.44        
 13 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                35.52      34.63        
 14 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       34.31      34.77        
 15 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                35.33      34.98        
 16 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.09        
 17 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE                 33.47      35.15        
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                35.47      35.70        
 19 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE                 35.11      35.83        
 20 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.91        
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                34.72      36.12        
 22 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                35.86      36.18        
 23 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                35.89      36.95        
 24 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ                39.38      37.38        
 25 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ                37.89      38.46        
 26 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.90        
 27 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                40.40      40.67        
 28 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ                40.88      41.36        
 29 Gunjati, Ishaan           12 SCAR-NJ                41.88      42.19        
 -- Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       32.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.81        
                  31.06     1:05.81 (34.75)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:08.09    1:06.18        
                  30.84     1:06.18 (35.34)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:13.13    1:13.06        
                  33.45     1:13.06 (39.61)                                        
  4 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.41        
  5 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:13.68        
                  35.00     1:13.68 (38.68)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.70    1:13.72        
                  32.55     1:13.72 (41.17)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.22        
                  34.72     1:14.22 (39.50)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.25        
                  34.47     1:14.25 (39.78)                                        
  9 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE               1:15.00    1:14.91        
                  35.51     1:14.91 (39.40)                                        
 10 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE               1:14.25    1:15.08        
                  35.35     1:15.08 (39.73)                                        
 11 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:15.19        
                  36.52     1:15.19 (38.67)                                        
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:15.45        
                  36.48     1:15.45 (38.97)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.64        
                  36.22     1:15.64 (39.42)                                        
 14 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:15.87        
                  34.86     1:15.87 (41.01)                                        
 15 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               1:17.62    1:16.00        
                  36.46     1:16.00 (39.54)                                        
 16 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:22.25    1:17.58        
                  37.08     1:17.58 (40.50)                                        
 17 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:16.24    1:18.27        
                  36.14     1:18.27 (42.13)                                        
 18 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:18.44        
                  36.69     1:18.44 (41.75)                                        
 19 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              1:17.68    1:18.88        
                  36.67     1:18.88 (42.21)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:18.90        
                  36.93     1:18.90 (41.97)                                        
 21 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE               1:18.87    1:19.66        
                  37.30     1:19.66 (42.36)                                        
 22 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.33    1:20.40        
                  36.52     1:20.40 (43.88)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:20.89        
                  37.54     1:20.89 (43.35)                                        
 24 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:21.68        
                  36.64     1:21.68 (45.04)                                        
 25 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     1:19.31    1:22.58        
                  37.39     1:22.58 (45.19)                                        
 26 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.57    1:29.27        
                  40.94     1:29.27 (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     2:34.12    2:30.98        
                  31.87     1:09.37 (37.50)     1:55.32 (45.95)     2:30.98 (35.66)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:32.65        
                  31.66     1:10.97 (39.31)     1:58.56 (47.59)     2:32.65 (34.09)
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:34.01        
                  34.54     1:13.74 (39.20)     1:59.70 (45.96)     2:34.01 (34.31)
  4 Cavic, Nick M             11 ABF-NE               2:42.31    2:38.32        
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)     2:03.21 (48.75)     2:38.32 (35.11)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     2:38.53    2:38.56        
                  34.66     1:16.87 (42.21)     2:01.46 (44.59)     2:38.56 (37.10)
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:37.43    2:40.40        
                  32.91     1:13.01 (40.10)     2:03.40 (50.39)     2:40.40 (37.00)
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.41        
                  35.38     1:18.12 (42.74)     2:07.21 (49.09)     2:42.41 (35.20)
  8 Abrahamson, Luke S        12 ABF-NE               2:48.91    2:42.57        
                  35.51     1:16.89 (41.38)     2:06.28 (49.39)     2:42.57 (36.29)
  9 Kelly, Andrew O           12 ABF-NE               2:48.30    2:42.94        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)     2:07.74 (50.75)     2:42.94 (35.20)
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:43.61        
                  34.84     1:17.20 (42.36)     2:09.36 (52.16)     2:43.61 (34.25)
 11 Giordano, Alex            12 SCAR-NJ              2:42.52    2:43.84        
                  36.19     1:20.59 (44.40)     2:08.24 (47.65)     2:43.84 (35.60)
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.22    2:45.30        
                  36.47     1:18.50 (42.03)     2:08.95 (50.45)     2:45.30 (36.35)
 13 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:43.04    2:45.60        
                  37.96     1:21.37 (43.41)     2:08.52 (47.15)     2:45.60 (37.08)
 14 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.33    2:45.63        
                  34.79     1:17.35 (42.56)     2:08.95 (51.60)     2:45.63 (36.68)
 14 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:45.63        
                  35.55     1:19.30 (43.75)     2:09.71 (50.41)     2:45.63 (35.92)
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:46.46        
                  34.74     1:17.36 (42.62)     2:09.61 (52.25)     2:46.46 (36.85)
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     2:55.69    2:46.49        
                  36.54     1:17.01 (40.47)     2:09.15 (52.14)     2:46.49 (37.34)
 18 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:47.31        
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)     2:11.66 (52.98)     2:47.31 (35.65)
 19 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:47.46        
                  36.59     1:18.00 (41.41)     2:11.43 (53.43)     2:47.46 (36.03)
 20 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:48.05        
                  36.87     1:19.20 (42.33)     2:10.96 (51.76)     2:48.05 (37.09)
 21 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.66    2:48.13        
                  36.26     1:19.05 (42.79)     2:12.90 (53.85)     2:48.13 (35.23)
 22 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:48.19        
                  38.56     1:23.34 (44.78)     2:09.93 (46.59)     2:48.19 (38.26)
 23 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:47.48    2:49.76        
                  36.96     1:23.65 (46.69)     2:10.65 (47.00)     2:49.76 (39.11)
 24 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:51.70    2:50.06        
                  36.92     1:22.07 (45.15)     2:11.26 (49.19)     2:50.06 (38.80)
 25 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    2:50.99        
                  37.30     1:20.66 (43.36)     2:13.54 (52.88)     2:50.99 (37.45)
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:52.00        
                  37.21     1:23.30 (46.09)     2:14.13 (50.83)     2:52.00 (37.87)
 27 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.98    2:52.12        
                  42.80     1:25.95 (43.15)     2:14.18 (48.23)     2:52.12 (37.94)
 28 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:51.94    2:52.38        
                  37.19     1:21.11 (43.92)     2:14.96 (53.85)     2:52.38 (37.42)
 29 Sun, Theodore H           11 ABF-NE               2:51.19    2:54.11        
                  37.46     1:23.78 (46.32)     2:14.02 (50.24)     2:54.11 (40.09)
 30 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.05    2:54.32        
                  40.34     1:25.97 (45.63)     2:17.34 (51.37)     2:54.32 (36.98)
 31 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.58        
                  39.53     1:24.39 (44.86)     2:14.66 (50.27)     2:54.58 (39.92)
 32 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     2:55.24    2:55.08        
                  38.09     1:23.82 (45.73)     2:16.48 (52.66)     2:55.08 (38.60)
 33 Lad, Jeet A               12 SCAR-NJ              3:07.73    3:05.67        
                  43.07     1:32.14 (49.07)     2:26.11 (53.97)     3:05.67 (39.56)
 34 Natsvlishvili, Matthew    11 SCAR-NJ              3:07.16    3:06.31        
                  39.92     1:26.93 (47.01)     2:22.81 (55.88)     3:06.31 (43.50)
 35 Lad, Veer A               12 SCAR-NJ              3:07.85    3:07.72        
                  40.19     1:28.37 (48.18)     2:23.75 (55.38)     3:07.72 (43.97)
 36 Prekop, Frankie           11 SCAR-NJ              3:07.25    3:17.83        
                  42.52     1:28.10 (45.58)   2:32.62 (1:04.52)     3:17.83 (45.21)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:56.90        
     1) Londono, Nicholas G 12          2) Buchen, Max H 12               
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
                  28.65       59.64 (30.99)     1:28.60 (28.96)     1:56.90 (28.30)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.77    2:00.40        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  28.76       59.15 (30.39)     1:29.21 (30.06)     2:00.40 (31.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.48    2:05.67        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Angelou, David J 12            
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  31.24     1:02.57 (31.33)     1:34.29 (31.72)     2:05.67 (31.38)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                26.09      25.96        
  2 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                26.30      26.64        
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                26.16      27.19        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                26.72      27.89        
  5 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.00        
  6 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR       27.92      28.19        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             27.35      28.27        
  8 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                27.97      28.47        
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.47        
 10 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR                29.40      28.52        
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.71        
 12 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.01        
 13 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                28.17      29.11        
 14 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR                28.52      29.14        
 15 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                29.12      29.17        
 16 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                29.02      29.39        
 17 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.60        
 18 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR                26.49      30.08        
 19 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              29.33      30.09        
 20 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                29.45      30.22        
 21 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                29.48      30.39        
 22 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                29.41      30.76        
 23 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              29.41      30.84        
 24 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE                 29.41      31.29        
 25 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR              29.41      31.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                58.02      58.54        
                  27.56       58.54 (30.98)                                        
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                57.99      59.60        
                  28.68       59.60 (30.92)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                56.98    1:00.14        
                  28.19     1:00.14 (31.95)                                        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.27        
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)                                        
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:01.63    1:00.47        
                  29.27     1:00.47 (31.20)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR       59.65    1:00.91        
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)                                        
  7 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.95        
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:01.21        
                  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)                                        
  9 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.44        
                  29.75     1:02.44 (32.69)                                        
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:02.54        
                  29.92     1:02.54 (32.62)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:02.64        
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)                                        
 12 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:02.69        
                  29.35     1:02.69 (33.34)                                        
 13 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:02.85        
                  30.33     1:02.85 (32.52)                                        
 14 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.86        
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)                                        
 15 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.24        
                  30.11     1:03.24 (33.13)                                        
 16 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.36    1:03.80        
                  30.79     1:03.80 (33.01)                                        
 17 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:03.88        
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)                                        
 18 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.95        
                  30.78     1:03.95 (33.17)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:04.08        
                  30.85     1:04.08 (33.23)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:04.33        
                  30.54     1:04.33 (33.79)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:04.67        
                  31.44     1:04.67 (33.23)                                        
 22 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:05.27        
                  31.49     1:05.27 (33.78)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              1:05.29    1:05.41        
                  31.74     1:05.41 (33.67)                                        
 24 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:05.48        
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)                                        
 25 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.59        
                  31.26     1:05.59 (34.33)                                        
 26 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:05.88        
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)                                        
 27 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.58   x1:05.90        
                  31.85     1:05.90 (34.05)                                        
 28 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03   x1:06.05        
                  32.10     1:06.05 (33.95)                                        
 29 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:04.25    1:06.12        
                  31.40     1:06.12 (34.72)                                        
 30 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36   x1:06.42        
                  32.36     1:06.42 (34.06)                                        
 31 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:06.48        
                  32.01     1:06.48 (34.47)                                        
 32 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:06.57        
                  31.29     1:06.57 (35.28)                                        
 33 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.31   x1:06.87        
                  32.86     1:06.87 (34.01)                                        
 34 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE               1:05.26    1:06.90        
                  32.13     1:06.90 (34.77)                                        
 35 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:05.01   x1:06.99        
                  31.76     1:06.99 (35.23)                                        
 36 Rupp, William P           13 RYE-MR               1:05.10    1:08.39        
                  33.10     1:08.39 (35.29)                                        
 37 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              1:08.66    1:08.71        
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)                                        
 38 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             59.97    1:09.09        
                  31.68     1:09.09 (37.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:02.27    2:05.70        
                  28.58       59.71 (31.13)     1:32.73 (33.02)     2:05.70 (32.97)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:10.27    2:08.22        
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)     1:36.27 (33.22)     2:08.22 (31.95)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.37    2:09.12        
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)     1:35.41 (33.87)     2:09.12 (33.71)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.97    2:09.41        
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)     1:36.11 (34.10)     2:09.41 (33.30)
  5 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:10.34        
                  30.18     1:03.47 (33.29)     1:36.98 (33.51)     2:10.34 (33.36)
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.41    2:10.38        
                  29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)     1:36.63 (34.41)     2:10.38 (33.75)
  7 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.27    2:11.35        
                  30.56     1:04.33 (33.77)     1:37.99 (33.66)     2:11.35 (33.36)
  8 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:12.95    2:12.01        
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)     1:38.08 (33.55)     2:12.01 (33.93)
  9 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:14.56    2:14.46        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)     1:39.78 (35.39)     2:14.46 (34.68)
 10 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:16.51    2:14.91        
                  31.00     1:04.28 (33.28)     1:40.34 (36.06)     2:14.91 (34.57)
 11 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:12.50    2:15.16        
                  30.25     1:04.29 (34.04)     1:39.51 (35.22)     2:15.16 (35.65)
 12 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:16.13        
                  31.13     1:05.39 (34.26)     1:41.38 (35.99)     2:16.13 (34.75)
 13 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              2:11.12    2:16.26        
                  29.74     1:03.54 (33.80)     1:39.99 (36.45)     2:16.26 (36.27)
 14 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:12.74    2:16.91        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:42.41 (35.05)     2:16.91 (34.50)
 15 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:14.14    2:17.39        
                  29.81     1:04.90 (35.09)     1:41.41 (36.51)     2:17.39 (35.98)
 16 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.19    2:17.92        
                  31.80     1:06.24 (34.44)     1:42.91 (36.67)     2:17.92 (35.01)
 17 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.60    2:18.41        
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)     1:41.86 (36.76)     2:18.41 (36.55)
 18 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.38    2:18.48        
                  32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:43.13 (36.22)     2:18.48 (35.35)
 19 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.23    2:19.28        
                  31.40     1:06.96 (35.56)     1:44.14 (37.18)     2:19.28 (35.14)
 20 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE               2:18.76    2:19.42        
                  32.67     1:08.40 (35.73)     1:44.23 (35.83)     2:19.42 (35.19)
 21 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:19.65        
                  32.25     1:08.72 (36.47)     1:46.69 (37.97)     2:19.65 (32.96)
 22 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    2:19.83        
                  32.77     1:08.79 (36.02)     1:44.05 (35.26)     2:19.83 (35.78)
 23 Burke, Ryan P             13 COND-MR              2:16.42    2:20.88        
                  31.69     1:07.36 (35.67)     1:44.71 (37.35)     2:20.88 (36.17)
 24 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.42    2:21.15        
                  31.92     1:08.56 (36.64)     1:45.30 (36.74)     2:21.15 (35.85)
 25 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:21.01    2:21.60        
                  31.98     1:07.75 (35.77)   2:21.60 (1:13.85)                    
 26 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:21.73        
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)     1:45.34 (36.87)     2:21.73 (36.39)
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.82    2:22.18        
                  31.02     1:07.00 (35.98)     1:44.53 (37.53)     2:22.18 (37.65)
 28 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:21.60    2:22.87        
                  33.35     1:10.27 (36.92)     1:47.19 (36.92)     2:22.87 (35.68)
 29 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.64   x2:23.33        
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)     1:45.38 (37.06)     2:23.33 (37.95)
 30 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              2:27.80    2:24.49        
                  32.15     1:08.84 (36.69)     1:47.03 (38.19)     2:24.49 (37.46)
 31 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.63   x2:25.34        
                  31.71     1:08.04 (36.33)     1:46.40 (38.36)     2:25.34 (38.94)
 32 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:19.51    2:25.35        
                  31.81     1:08.85 (37.04)     1:47.41 (38.56)     2:25.35 (37.94)
 33 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:21.72   x2:25.40        
                  32.72     1:09.84 (37.12)     1:47.78 (37.94)     2:25.40 (37.62)
 34 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:18.14    2:28.96        
                  31.36     1:09.17 (37.81)     1:49.58 (40.41)     2:28.96 (39.38)
 35 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:21.98    2:30.63        
                  32.90     1:11.63 (38.73)     1:52.34 (40.71)     2:30.63 (38.29)
 36 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:21.41    2:35.14        
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)   2:35.14 (1:23.74)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:05.51        
                  32.07     1:05.51 (33.44)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:08.75        
                  33.67     1:08.75 (35.08)                                        
  3 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:09.03        
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:11.07        
                  34.68     1:11.07 (36.39)                                        
  5 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     1:09.54    1:11.29        
                  35.64     1:11.29 (35.65)                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:11.97        
                  35.09     1:11.97 (36.88)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:12.12        
                  35.65     1:12.12 (36.47)                                        
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:12.67        
                  36.09     1:12.67 (36.58)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:12.89        
 10 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:06.31    1:15.69        
                  35.95     1:15.69 (39.74)                                        
 11 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:16.15        
                  36.53     1:16.15 (39.62)                                        
 12 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:16.20        
                  37.15     1:16.20 (39.05)                                        
 13 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:16.55        
                  36.85     1:16.55 (39.70)                                        
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:12.85    1:16.66        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:16.88        
                  37.60     1:16.88 (39.28)                                        
 16 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              1:17.25    1:18.18        
                  38.07     1:18.18 (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:24.07        
                  33.50     1:09.14 (35.64)     1:46.74 (37.60)     2:24.07 (37.33)
  2 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:19.17    2:26.97        
                  35.10     1:12.04 (36.94)     1:50.38 (38.34)     2:26.97 (36.59)
  3 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:27.87        
                  35.52     1:13.03 (37.51)     1:51.41 (38.38)     2:27.87 (36.46)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.54    2:30.41        
                  34.97     1:13.12 (38.15)     1:52.20 (39.08)     2:30.41 (38.21)
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:31.55        
                  35.52     1:13.51 (37.99)     1:52.48 (38.97)     2:31.55 (39.07)
  6 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:31.40    2:32.65        
                  37.19     1:16.29 (39.10)     1:54.78 (38.49)     2:32.65 (37.87)
  7 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:34.31        
                  36.05     1:15.31 (39.26)     1:55.65 (40.34)     2:34.31 (38.66)
  8 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:27.94    2:34.72        
                  35.95     1:15.25 (39.30)     1:56.09 (40.84)     2:34.72 (38.63)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:34.81        
                  36.50     1:16.08 (39.58)     1:56.06 (39.98)     2:34.81 (38.75)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:35.13        
                  36.48     1:15.44 (38.96)     1:55.94 (40.50)     2:35.13 (39.19)
 11 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:36.04        
                  36.07     1:15.01 (38.94)     1:55.80 (40.79)     2:36.04 (40.24)
 12 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:31.59    2:36.11        
                  37.89     1:18.87 (40.98)     1:58.73 (39.86)     2:36.11 (37.38)
 13 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:37.28        
                  36.76     1:17.72 (40.96)     1:58.67 (40.95)     2:37.28 (38.61)
 14 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:39.59        
                  36.97     1:17.35 (40.38)     1:59.05 (41.70)     2:39.59 (40.54)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.61    2:41.19        
                  38.49     1:18.84 (40.35)     2:00.79 (41.95)     2:41.19 (40.40)
 16 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:32.97    2:43.49        
                  37.46     1:18.73 (41.27)     2:02.20 (43.47)     2:43.49 (41.29)
 17 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:37.11    2:43.91        
                  37.98     1:19.88 (41.90)     2:03.46 (43.58)     2:43.91 (40.45)
 18 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              2:41.50    2:47.45        
                  39.46     1:22.17 (42.71)     2:05.21 (43.04)     2:47.45 (42.24)
 19 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:28.01    2:52.90        
                  38.99     1:21.95 (42.96)     2:07.47 (45.52)     2:52.90 (45.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:15.16        
                  36.17     1:15.16 (38.99)                                        
  2 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:16.16        
                  35.71     1:16.16 (40.45)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:17.59        
                  36.32     1:17.59 (41.27)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:10.23    1:18.26        
                  36.68     1:18.26 (41.58)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:18.81        
                  36.99     1:18.81 (41.82)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:17.21    1:19.02        
                  37.14     1:19.02 (41.88)                                        
  7 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:21.32        
                  38.44     1:21.32 (42.88)                                        
  8 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:22.18        
                  38.63     1:22.18 (43.55)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:24.04        
                  40.68     1:24.04 (43.36)                                        
 10 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:25.10        
                  40.27     1:25.10 (44.83)                                        
 11 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:20.38    1:25.20        
                  39.74     1:25.20 (45.46)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:18.25    1:25.40        
                  40.79     1:25.40 (44.61)                                        
 13 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:26.70        
                  41.18     1:26.70 (45.52)                                        
 14 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:21.21    1:29.59        
                  42.69     1:29.59 (46.90)                                        
 15 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:31.07        
                  42.44     1:31.07 (48.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.07    2:44.57        
                  37.50     1:19.33 (41.83)     2:01.93 (42.60)     2:44.57 (42.64)
  2 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.53    2:44.69        
                  36.95     1:19.34 (42.39)     2:03.77 (44.43)     2:44.69 (40.92)
  3 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:52.35    2:46.43        
                  36.17     1:17.98 (41.81)     2:01.43 (43.45)     2:46.43 (45.00)
  4 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.48    2:49.82        
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)     2:05.41 (43.63)     2:49.82 (44.41)
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:46.32    2:50.72        
                  37.59     1:20.96 (43.37)     2:06.04 (45.08)     2:50.72 (44.68)
  6 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:54.77    2:55.21        
                  39.58     1:24.29 (44.71)     2:09.95 (45.66)     2:55.21 (45.26)
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:48.81    2:55.89        
                  39.02     1:23.10 (44.08)     2:09.57 (46.47)     2:55.89 (46.32)
  8 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:57.47    2:57.03        
                  41.33     1:27.47 (46.14)     2:12.14 (44.67)     2:57.03 (44.89)
  9 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:57.63        
                  39.59     1:23.74 (44.15)     2:10.59 (46.85)     2:57.63 (47.04)
 10 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:51.41    2:59.55        
                  40.43     1:26.48 (46.05)     2:12.81 (46.33)     2:59.55 (46.74)
 11 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:53.46    3:01.46        
                  41.63     1:28.51 (46.88)     2:15.56 (47.05)     3:01.46 (45.90)
 12 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:53.60    3:01.47        
                  41.85     1:28.01 (46.16)     2:15.21 (47.20)     3:01.47 (46.26)
 13 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.08    3:02.10        
                  42.23     1:26.91 (44.68)     2:15.62 (48.71)     3:02.10 (46.48)
 14 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:56.83    3:06.60        
                  41.13     1:29.06 (47.93)     2:18.48 (49.42)     3:06.60 (48.12)
 15 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:52.53    3:06.81        
                  42.17     1:29.87 (47.70)     2:19.14 (49.27)     3:06.81 (47.67)
 16 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:59.28    3:08.78        
                  42.03     1:29.55 (47.52)     2:19.06 (49.51)     3:08.78 (49.72)
 -- Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:50.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.57     1:25.45 (44.88)     2:11.67 (46.22)          DQ (45.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              1:08.77    1:06.09        
                  31.10     1:06.09 (34.99)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:06.33        
                  31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)                                        
  3 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:06.75        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:06.49    1:07.54        
                  32.07     1:07.54 (35.47)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.73        
                  32.02     1:07.73 (35.71)                                        
  6 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.67    1:08.19        
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.41        
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)                                        
  8 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              1:13.67    1:11.92        
                  33.81     1:11.92 (38.11)                                        
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:07.12    1:12.18        
                  33.03     1:12.18 (39.15)                                        
 10 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:09.60    1:12.40        
                  33.65     1:12.40 (38.75)                                        
 11 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE               1:10.07    1:12.62        
                  34.69     1:12.62 (37.93)                                        
 12 Martinus, Farren M        14 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:13.15        
                  33.13     1:13.15 (40.02)                                        
 13 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:13.17        
                  33.29     1:13.17 (39.88)                                        
 14 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:08.87    1:13.88        
                  34.45     1:13.88 (39.43)                                        
 15 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:16.44        
                  33.81     1:16.44 (42.63)                                        
 16 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.14    1:17.35        
                  34.15     1:17.35 (43.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:20.74    2:24.98        
                  31.63     1:08.91 (37.28)     1:47.12 (38.21)     2:24.98 (37.86)
  2 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:31.45        
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)     1:51.28 (40.45)     2:31.45 (40.17)
  3 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:28.70    2:32.90        
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)     1:51.23 (40.70)     2:32.90 (41.67)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:35.38        
                  34.47     1:14.21 (39.74)     1:55.02 (40.81)     2:35.38 (40.36)
  5 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.59    2:36.18        
                  34.98     1:14.36 (39.38)     1:56.00 (41.64)     2:36.18 (40.18)
  6 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE               2:32.87    2:37.59        
                  36.09     1:16.66 (40.57)     1:57.88 (41.22)     2:37.59 (39.71)
  7 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:38.62        
                  34.03     1:13.81 (39.78)     1:56.34 (42.53)     2:38.62 (42.28)
  8 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:34.08    2:40.24        
                  33.97     1:14.03 (40.06)     1:56.95 (42.92)     2:40.24 (43.29)
  9 Briggs, Evan J            13 SCAR-NJ              2:38.87    2:41.39        
                  35.19     1:16.72 (41.53)     1:59.69 (42.97)     2:41.39 (41.70)
 10 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.32    2:48.82        
                  35.48     1:17.52 (42.04)     2:03.79 (46.27)     2:48.82 (45.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Age Group
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:30.72    2:23.39        
                  30.54     1:07.54 (37.00)     1:49.03 (41.49)     2:23.39 (34.36)
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:25.79        
                  31.68     1:11.13 (39.45)     1:53.49 (42.36)     2:25.79 (32.30)
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.39    2:27.08        
                  30.71     1:08.85 (38.14)     1:54.40 (45.55)     2:27.08 (32.68)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:28.17        
                  31.76     1:10.23 (38.47)     1:54.19 (43.96)     2:28.17 (33.98)
  5 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:28.78        
                  33.15     1:09.69 (36.54)     1:54.39 (44.70)     2:28.78 (34.39)
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:29.40        
                  31.35     1:10.21 (38.86)     1:56.73 (46.52)     2:29.40 (32.67)
  7 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.07    2:30.01        
                  32.77     1:11.73 (38.96)     1:56.28 (44.55)     2:30.01 (33.73)
  8 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:31.40        
                  31.82     1:11.77 (39.95)     1:55.46 (43.69)     2:31.40 (35.94)
  9 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:32.32        
                  31.69     1:10.59 (38.90)     1:57.32 (46.73)     2:32.32 (35.00)
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:32.86        
                  33.63     1:15.50 (41.87)     2:00.18 (44.68)     2:32.86 (32.68)
 11 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:28.78    2:33.07        
                  32.58     1:10.30 (37.72)     1:58.42 (48.12)     2:33.07 (34.65)
 12 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:34.35    2:33.50        
                  33.68     1:13.92 (40.24)     2:01.01 (47.09)     2:33.50 (32.49)
 13 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:39.37    2:34.32        
                  33.06     1:15.23 (42.17)     1:59.23 (44.00)     2:34.32 (35.09)
 14 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              2:32.83    2:35.19        
                  33.09     1:14.73 (41.64)     2:01.43 (46.70)     2:35.19 (33.76)
 15 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:34.75    2:35.91        
                  33.01     1:13.05 (40.04)     2:01.44 (48.39)     2:35.91 (34.47)
 16 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:35.92        
                  33.42     1:14.15 (40.73)     2:01.96 (47.81)     2:35.92 (33.96)
 17 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:41.10    2:38.90        
                  34.49     1:14.48 (39.99)     2:02.13 (47.65)     2:38.90 (36.77)
 18 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:32.19    2:39.47        
                  34.47     1:14.40 (39.93)     2:03.46 (49.06)     2:39.47 (36.01)
 19 Bissaillon, Cole M        13 ABF-NE               2:37.33    2:40.46        
                  35.77     1:16.56 (40.79)     2:05.53 (48.97)     2:40.46 (34.93)
 20 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.95    2:40.66        
                  34.12     1:17.02 (42.90)     2:03.55 (46.53)     2:40.66 (37.11)
 21 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:37.25    2:41.35        
                  37.71     1:20.98 (43.27)     2:05.67 (44.69)     2:41.35 (35.68)
 22 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:41.79        
                  34.77     1:16.67 (41.90)     2:05.85 (49.18)     2:41.79 (35.94)
 23 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:37.40    2:43.96        
                  33.20     1:15.09 (41.89)     2:06.48 (51.39)     2:43.96 (37.48)
 24 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:44.73        
                  33.46     1:17.72 (44.26)     2:08.77 (51.05)     2:44.73 (35.96)
 25 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:46.09        
                  32.70     1:19.14 (46.44)     2:09.54 (50.40)     2:46.09 (36.55)
 26 Rupp, William P           13 RYE-MR               2:40.00    2:46.18        
                  37.93     1:20.37 (42.44)     2:10.99 (50.62)     2:46.18 (35.19)
 27 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:40.11    2:53.41        
                                1:22.15 ( )     2:12.93 (50.78)     2:53.41 (40.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.07    1:51.51        
     1) Schimmel, Griffen A 14          2) Falcone, Michael J 14          
     3) Chon, Samuel B 14               4) Yan, Patrick 14                
                  27.85       56.32 (28.47)     1:23.67 (27.35)     1:51.51 (27.84)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.74    1:51.73        
     1) Weis, Alexi R 14                2) Albright, Keane K 14           
     3) Berenshteyn, Eric 14            4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  27.12       56.24 (29.12)     1:24.15 (27.91)     1:51.73 (27.58)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                23.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUT FUTURES
                25.29  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE                 24.47      24.16 FUT    
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                25.03      24.58 FUT    
  3 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE                 25.03      24.98 SEC    
  4 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              25.48      25.34        
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 25.63      25.60        
  6 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              26.11      26.07        
  7 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE                 26.12      26.26        
  8 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                26.13      26.27        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              26.25      26.40        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                26.52      26.78        
B - Final
 11 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE                 27.23      26.00        
 12 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.39        
 13 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  27.27      26.49        
 14 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                26.66      26.55        
 15 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                26.87      26.87        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR                27.09      27.14        
 17 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE                 27.32      27.24        
 18 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                27.28      27.48        
 19 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                27.15      27.49        
 20 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.81        
C - Final
 21 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE                 27.46      27.26        
 22 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ                28.60      27.66        
 23 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE                 27.43      27.71        
 24 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ                28.70      27.73        
 25 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                28.82      27.81        
 26 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ                27.56      27.82        
 27 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.14        
 28 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              28.08      28.28        
 29 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                28.68      28.78        
 30 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE                 28.89      28.92        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                23.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUT FUTURES
                25.29  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  26.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE                 23.88      24.47 qFUT   
  2 Patino, Juan J            21 PACK-CT                23.36      24.93 qSEC   
  3 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                24.22      25.03 qSEC   
  3 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE                 24.34      25.03 qSEC   
  5 Semenov, Mykyta           22 PACK-CT                24.01      25.10 qSEC   
  6 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              24.62      25.48 q      
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 25.13      25.63 q      
  8 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              25.82      26.11 q      
  9 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE                 24.99      26.12 q      
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                25.81      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              25.39      26.25 q      
 12 Sokolovski, Andrej        19 PACK-CT                24.98      26.26 q      
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.52 q      
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              25.52      26.56 q      
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                26.52      26.64 q      
 16 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                26.79      26.66 q      
 17 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              25.03      26.73 q      
 18 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR                26.87      26.87 q      
 19 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              26.27      27.02 q      
 20 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR                26.04      27.09 q      
 22 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.15 q      
 23 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE                 25.42      27.23 q      
 24 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  25.74      27.27 q      
 25 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                25.72      27.28 q      
 26 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.29 q      
 27 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE                 26.44      27.32 q      
 28 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE                 26.77      27.43 q      
 29 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE                 26.86      27.46 q      
 30 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ                26.89      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McGregor, Kyle T          15 UN-MR                  26.61      27.75        
 32 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR                26.77      27.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                26.45      27.91        
 34 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              26.81      27.96        
 35 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              26.87      28.08        
 36 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                26.89      28.15        
 37 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                26.05      28.59        
 38 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ                27.60      28.60        
 39 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.68        
 40 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              26.62      28.69        
 41 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ                27.12      28.70        
 42 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.82        
 43 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE                 26.75      28.89        
 44 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR                29.99      29.14        
 45 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                28.94      29.25        
 46 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR                26.36      29.85        
 47 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.45        
 48 Kostyatnikov, Michael     13 Badger-MR              26.84      32.17        
 -- Kennelly, Kyle S          15 UN-MR                  26.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                51.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUT FUTURES
                54.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE                 53.97      53.32 FUT    
                  26.18       53.32 (27.14)                                        
  2 Patino, Juan J            21 PACK-CT                53.97      53.85 SEC    
                  26.13       53.85 (27.72)                                        
  3 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ                55.17      53.88 SEC    
                  26.48       53.88 (27.40)                                        
  4 Semenov, Mykyta           22 PACK-CT                53.80      53.90 SEC    
                  25.84       53.90 (28.06)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                54.27      54.25 SEC    
                  26.31       54.25 (27.94)                                        
  6 Moore, Daniel P           19 Unattached-FL          54.67      55.38        
                  25.70       55.38 (29.68)                                        
  7 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ                55.61      55.64        
                  27.02       55.64 (28.62)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR                54.85      56.12        
                  26.85       56.12 (29.27)                                        
  9 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              56.58      56.26        
                  27.31       56.26 (28.95)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              56.18      56.48        
                  27.50       56.48 (28.98)                                        
B - Final
 11 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 56.78      54.55 SEC    
                  26.73       54.55 (27.82)                                        
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              56.60      55.51        
                  27.52       55.51 (27.99)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR                56.88      55.61        
                  27.39       55.61 (28.22)                                        
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              57.18      56.58        
                  28.09       56.58 (28.49)                                        
 15 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                57.24      56.97        
                  27.72       56.97 (29.25)                                        
 16 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                57.17      57.07        
                  27.77       57.07 (29.30)                                        
 17 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE                 57.56      57.35        
                  27.96       57.35 (29.39)                                        
 18 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ                57.11      57.51        
                  27.90       57.51 (29.61)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              57.17      57.86        
                  28.32       57.86 (29.54)                                        
 20 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR              57.64    1:01.00        
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)                                        
C - Final
 21 Sokolovski, Andrej        19 PACK-CT                58.24      57.04        
                  27.28       57.04 (29.76)                                        
 22 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                57.96      57.60        
                  27.26       57.60 (30.34)                                        
 23 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE                 57.90      57.94        
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
 24 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                58.83      58.44        
                  28.20       58.44 (30.24)                                        
 25 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE                 58.45      58.60        
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)                                        
 26 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE                 58.81      58.73        
                  28.53       58.73 (30.20)                                        
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                57.95      58.90        
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
 28 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE                 58.95      59.17        
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)                                        
 29 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              58.61      59.65        
                  28.71       59.65 (30.94)                                        
 30 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE                 58.95    1:00.47        
                  29.52     1:00.47 (30.95)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
                51.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUT FUTURES
                54.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semenov, Mykyta           22 PACK-CT                55.12      53.80 qSEC   
                  25.93       53.80 (27.87)                                        
  2 Patino, Juan J            21 PACK-CT                52.99      53.97 qSEC   
                  25.90       53.97 (28.07)                                        
  2 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE                 52.32      53.97 qSEC   
                  26.49       53.97 (27.48)                                        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                52.52      54.27 qSEC   
                  26.52       54.27 (27.75)                                        
  5 Moore, Daniel P           19 Unattached-FL          51.21      54.67 qSEC   
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR                52.07      54.85 q      
                  26.49       54.85 (28.36)                                        
  7 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ                54.00      55.17 q      
                  26.69       55.17 (28.48)                                        
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ                54.13      55.61 q      
                  26.97       55.61 (28.64)                                        
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              53.88      56.18 q      
                  27.14       56.18 (29.04)                                        
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              53.73      56.58 q      
                  27.17       56.58 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR              55.06      56.60 q      
                  27.53       56.60 (29.07)                                        
 12 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 54.07      56.78 q      
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR                55.04      56.88 q      
                  27.74       56.88 (29.14)                                        
 14 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ                57.53      57.11 q      
                  27.68       57.11 (29.43)                                        
 15 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                58.48      57.17 q      
                  27.30       57.17 (29.87)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              54.99      57.17 q      
                  28.02       57.17 (29.15)                                        
 17 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              55.35      57.18 q      
                  27.98       57.18 (29.20)                                        
 18 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                57.46      57.24 q      
                  27.73       57.24 (29.51)                                        
 19 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE                 54.86      57.56 q      
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)                                        
 20 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR              57.24      57.64 q      
                  28.32       57.64 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE                 56.48      57.90 q      
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)                                        
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                55.19      57.95 q      
                  28.58       57.95 (29.37)                                        
 23 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR                55.80      57.96 q      
                  28.02       57.96 (29.94)                                        
 24 Sokolovski, Andrej        19 PACK-CT                55.58      58.24 q      
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)                                        
 25 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE                 56.21      58.45 q      
                  28.70       58.45 (29.75)                                        
 26 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              56.52      58.61 q      
                  28.52       58.61 (30.09)                                        
 27 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE                 58.46      58.81 q      
                  28.63       58.81 (30.18)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                56.47      58.83 q      
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)                                        
 29 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE                 58.48      58.95 q      
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)                                        
 29 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE                 57.71      58.95 q      
                  29.12       58.95 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE                 58.63      58.99        
                  28.40       58.99 (30.59)                                        
 32 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR                56.70     J58.99        
                  28.30       58.99 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                57.93      59.08        
                  28.36       59.08 (30.72)                                        
 34 McGregor, Kyle T          15 UN-MR                  57.43      59.09        
                  28.65       59.09 (30.44)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR                57.56      59.19        
                  28.88       59.19 (30.31)                                        
 36 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE                 57.81      59.22        
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)                                        
 37 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR                56.62      59.28        
                  28.96       59.28 (30.32)                                        
 38 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                57.42      59.64        
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)                                        
 39 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                58.21      59.81        
                  28.92       59.81 (30.89)                                        
 40 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR              58.64      59.91        
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
 41 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ                57.30    1:00.09        
                  29.39     1:00.09 (30.70)                                        
 42 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              56.76    1:00.10        
                  29.30     1:00.10 (30.80)                                        
 43 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR                57.64    1:00.17        
                  29.10     1:00.17 (31.07)                                        
 44 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ                58.30    1:00.37        
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)                                        
 44 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                58.49    1:00.37        
                  29.17     1:00.37 (31.20)                                        
 46 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              57.20    1:00.38        
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR                57.30    1:00.42        
                  29.35     1:00.42 (31.07)                                        
 48 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                58.61    1:00.47        
                  29.02     1:00.47 (31.45)                                        
 49 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR              58.64    1:00.53        
                  29.55     1:00.53 (30.98)                                        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR                56.40    1:00.54        
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)                                        
 51 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              58.31    1:00.56        
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)                                        
 52 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ                58.59    1:00.67        
                  29.91     1:00.67 (30.76)                                        
 53 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ                59.10    1:01.04        
                  29.59     1:01.04 (31.45)                                        
 54 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                58.14    1:01.10        
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)                                        
 55 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR                58.59    1:01.23        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)                                        
 56 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                58.09    1:01.68        
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)                                        
 57 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger-MR              58.65    1:01.90        
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
 58 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ                58.50    1:02.06        
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)                                        
 59 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR                58.56    1:02.10        
                  30.35     1:02.10 (31.75)                                        
 60 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:02.32        
                  29.57     1:02.32 (32.75)                                        
 61 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ                58.39    1:02.78        
                  30.61     1:02.78 (32.17)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE                 58.39    1:03.00        
                  30.51     1:03.00 (32.49)                                        
 63 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                58.35    1:03.24        
                  30.72     1:03.24 (32.52)                                        
 64 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.29        
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
 65 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.37        
                  30.36     1:03.37 (33.01)                                        
 66 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:03.65        
                  30.35     1:03.65 (33.30)                                        
 67 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                58.68    1:03.89        
                  30.67     1:03.89 (33.22)                                        
 68 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.99        
                  30.35     1:03.99 (33.64)                                        
 69 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:04.00        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)                                        
 70 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:04.11        
                  31.27     1:04.11 (32.84)                                        
 71 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:04.19        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)                                        
 72 Ng, Chris                 15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.13    1:04.79        
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)                                        
 73 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR              58.61    1:04.83        
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)                                        
 74 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ                58.49    1:05.81        
                  31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)                                        
 75 Kennelly, Kyle S          15 UN-MR                  58.68    1:08.55        
                  33.48     1:08.55 (35.07)                                        
 76 Kostyatnikov, Michael     13 Badger-MR              58.61    1:09.99        
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)                                        
 -- Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR                58.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:54.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:58.09  FUT FUTURES
              2:00.49  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               1:55.90    1:54.14 JNAT   
                  27.53       57.11 (29.58)     1:25.35 (28.24)     1:54.14 (28.79)
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               1:57.75    1:55.75 FUT    
                  27.54       57.44 (29.90)     1:26.50 (29.06)     1:55.75 (29.25)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:59.22    1:57.82 FUT    
                  26.75       56.27 (29.52)     1:26.40 (30.13)     1:57.82 (31.42)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            2:02.17    1:59.07 SEC    
                  28.33       59.38 (31.05)     1:30.47 (31.09)     1:59.07 (28.60)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            2:01.25    1:59.32 SEC    
                  28.25       59.48 (31.23)     1:30.57 (31.09)     1:59.32 (28.75)
  6 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              1:59.59    2:00.31 SEC    
                  28.83       59.20 (30.37)     1:29.94 (30.74)     2:00.31 (30.37)
  7 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    2:00.38 SEC    
                  28.19       59.07 (30.88)     1:30.07 (31.00)     2:00.38 (30.31)
  8 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              2:02.48    2:01.84        
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)     1:31.92 (31.80)     2:01.84 (29.92)
  9 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            2:02.11    2:01.95        
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)     1:31.29 (31.77)     2:01.95 (30.66)
 10 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.56    2:07.46        
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)     1:34.50 (32.77)     2:07.46 (32.96)
B - Final
 11 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:03.57    2:01.57        
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)     1:31.13 (31.52)     2:01.57 (30.44)
 12 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              2:03.85    2:01.77        
                  27.97       59.35 (31.38)     1:32.01 (32.66)     2:01.77 (29.76)
 13 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:05.92    2:01.92        
                  28.71       59.38 (30.67)     1:30.58 (31.20)     2:01.92 (31.34)
 14 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:04.35    2:02.06        
                  28.70       59.85 (31.15)     1:31.21 (31.36)     2:02.06 (30.85)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:02.29        
                  28.44     1:00.13 (31.69)     1:31.59 (31.46)     2:02.29 (30.70)
 16 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            2:05.64    2:03.90        
                  29.40     1:01.19 (31.79)     1:32.92 (31.73)     2:03.90 (30.98)
 17 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:05.60    2:05.20        
                  28.73     1:00.97 (32.24)     1:34.18 (33.21)     2:05.20 (31.02)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:05.80    2:05.21        
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)     1:34.10 (32.90)     2:05.21 (31.11)
 19 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:06.62    2:07.09        
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)     1:34.84 (31.84)     2:07.09 (32.25)
 20 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               2:05.98    2:07.99        
                  29.04     1:01.62 (32.58)     1:35.22 (33.60)     2:07.99 (32.77)
C - Final
 21 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               2:07.23    2:02.69        
                  28.71     1:00.51 (31.80)     1:31.89 (31.38)     2:02.69 (30.80)
 22 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.89    2:05.91        
                  30.60     1:02.68 (32.08)     1:34.81 (32.13)     2:05.91 (31.10)
 23 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:06.80    2:05.95        
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)     1:33.99 (33.12)     2:05.95 (31.96)
 24 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:06.23        
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)     1:35.26 (33.33)     2:06.23 (30.97)
 25 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:08.24    2:06.74        
                  30.44     1:03.64 (33.20)     1:35.97 (32.33)     2:06.74 (30.77)
 26 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:08.08    2:07.20        
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)     1:35.25 (33.14)     2:07.20 (31.95)
 27 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.18    2:07.26        
                  30.12     1:02.40 (32.28)     1:35.25 (32.85)     2:07.26 (32.01)
 28 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.09    2:07.89        
                  29.84     1:02.72 (32.88)     1:36.03 (33.31)     2:07.89 (31.86)
 29 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              2:08.02    2:09.24        
                  29.98     1:02.77 (32.79)     1:36.01 (33.24)     2:09.24 (33.23)
 30 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              2:08.19    2:12.08        
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)     1:38.88 (34.32)     2:12.08 (33.20)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:54.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:58.09  FUT FUTURES
              2:00.49  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               1:51.80    1:55.90 qFUT   
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)     1:26.86 (28.27)     1:55.90 (29.04)
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               1:55.40    1:57.75 qFUT   
                  28.56       59.99 (31.43)     1:29.04 (29.05)     1:57.75 (28.71)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:59.22 qSEC   
                  28.51       59.75 (31.24)     1:29.58 (29.83)     1:59.22 (29.64)
  4 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              2:00.63    1:59.52 qSEC   
                  28.31       58.62 (30.31)     1:29.27 (30.65)     1:59.52 (30.25)
  5 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              1:55.12    1:59.59 qSEC   
                  28.90       59.20 (30.30)     1:29.45 (30.25)     1:59.59 (30.14)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            1:54.00    2:01.25 q      
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)     1:29.80 (30.85)     2:01.25 (31.45)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            1:53.80    2:02.11 q      
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)     1:31.42 (31.54)     2:02.11 (30.69)
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            1:56.41    2:02.17 q      
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)     1:31.31 (31.34)     2:02.17 (30.86)
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    2:02.48 q      
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:31.38 (30.97)     2:02.48 (31.10)
 10 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:00.13    2:03.56 q      
                  29.40     1:01.04 (31.64)     1:32.81 (31.77)     2:03.56 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.56    2:03.57 q      
                  28.85     1:00.56 (31.71)     1:32.61 (32.05)     2:03.57 (30.96)
 12 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              1:55.60    2:03.85 q      
                  28.53       59.79 (31.26)     1:31.57 (31.78)     2:03.85 (32.28)
 13 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR            1:53.33    2:04.09 q      
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)     1:32.54 (32.45)     2:04.09 (31.55)
 14 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:03.38    2:04.35 q      
                  28.69       59.76 (31.07)     1:31.74 (31.98)     2:04.35 (32.61)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:59.13    2:05.28 q      
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)     1:32.54 (31.76)     2:05.28 (32.74)
 16 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               1:59.89    2:05.60 q      
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)     1:34.01 (33.20)     2:05.60 (31.59)
 17 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            1:57.32    2:05.64 q      
                  29.57     1:01.33 (31.76)     1:34.32 (32.99)     2:05.64 (31.32)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:03.05    2:05.80 q      
                  29.25     1:01.21 (31.96)     1:34.35 (33.14)     2:05.80 (31.45)
 19 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:00.83    2:05.92 q      
                  28.90     1:00.31 (31.41)     1:33.62 (33.31)     2:05.92 (32.30)
 20 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               2:01.12    2:05.98 q      
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)     1:33.90 (32.97)     2:05.98 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               2:03.58    2:06.11 q      
                  29.25     1:00.44 (31.19)     1:33.18 (32.74)     2:06.11 (32.93)
 22 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:01.75    2:06.62 q      
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)     1:33.74 (32.90)     2:06.62 (32.88)
 23 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:06.80 q      
                  29.62     1:02.29 (32.67)     1:35.19 (32.90)     2:06.80 (31.61)
 24 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:02.84    2:06.89 q      
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)     1:34.93 (31.80)     2:06.89 (31.96)
 25 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:01.37    2:07.06 q      
                  29.38     1:01.36 (31.98)     1:34.24 (32.88)     2:07.06 (32.82)
 26 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               1:56.96    2:07.23 q      
                                                    1:34.89 ( )     2:07.23 (32.34)
 27 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:06.67    2:07.93 q      
                  29.73     1:02.21 (32.48)     1:35.84 (33.63)     2:07.93 (32.09)
 28 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              2:04.36    2:08.02 q      
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:35.41 (32.66)     2:08.02 (32.61)
 29 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:05.91    2:08.08 q      
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:35.11 (33.19)     2:08.08 (32.97)
 30 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.81    2:08.09 q      
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)     1:35.61 (33.29)     2:08.09 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.09    2:08.18        
                  30.77     1:03.64 (32.87)     1:36.74 (33.10)     2:08.18 (31.44)
 32 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              2:03.66    2:08.19        
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)     1:36.06 (33.18)     2:08.19 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:01.68    2:08.24        
                  30.37     1:02.50 (32.13)     1:35.52 (33.02)     2:08.24 (32.72)
 34 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:08.26        
                  30.43     1:02.38 (31.95)     1:35.48 (33.10)     2:08.26 (32.78)
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:08.31        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:08.31 (32.58)
 36 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:05.27    2:08.35        
                  30.47     1:02.81 (32.34)     1:36.47 (33.66)     2:08.35 (31.88)
 37 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:08.59        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:35.29 (33.52)     2:08.59 (33.30)
 38 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:02.84    2:08.84        
                  29.39     1:01.57 (32.18)     1:35.39 (33.82)     2:08.84 (33.45)
 39 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               2:05.12    2:08.98        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:35.96 (33.63)     2:08.98 (33.02)
 40 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:00.25    2:09.17        
                  29.45     1:01.47 (32.02)     1:35.50 (34.03)     2:09.17 (33.67)
 41 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               2:03.73    2:09.45        
                  30.06     1:02.70 (32.64)     1:36.08 (33.38)     2:09.45 (33.37)
 42 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:09.47        
                  30.93     1:03.22 (32.29)     1:36.80 (33.58)     2:09.47 (32.67)
 43 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:07.09    2:09.73        
                  30.49     1:03.48 (32.99)     1:37.08 (33.60)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 44 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            1:59.48    2:10.40        
                  30.83     1:04.10 (33.27)     1:37.44 (33.34)     2:10.40 (32.96)
 45 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:10.99        
                  30.17     1:03.25 (33.08)     1:37.21 (33.96)     2:10.99 (33.78)
 46 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              2:05.78    2:11.37        
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:38.18 (34.26)     2:11.37 (33.19)
 47 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.25    2:11.39        
                  30.11     1:02.98 (32.87)     1:37.78 (34.80)     2:11.39 (33.61)
 48 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               2:06.83    2:11.53        
                  30.36     1:03.83 (33.47)     1:38.04 (34.21)     2:11.53 (33.49)
 49 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.99    2:11.77        
                  31.81     1:05.22 (33.41)     1:39.32 (34.10)     2:11.77 (32.45)
 50 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    2:12.75        
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:38.68 (34.64)     2:12.75 (34.07)
 51 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.10    2:13.25        
                  31.35     1:05.59 (34.24)     1:40.52 (34.93)     2:13.25 (32.73)
 52 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:13.62        
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:40.08 (35.25)     2:13.62 (33.54)
 53 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:06.92    2:14.11        
                  30.61     1:04.56 (33.95)     1:39.91 (35.35)     2:14.11 (34.20)
 54 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              2:07.25    2:14.36        
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:39.69 (35.13)     2:14.36 (34.67)
 55 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              2:06.27    2:14.82        
                  30.51     1:04.84 (34.33)     1:40.41 (35.57)     2:14.82 (34.41)
 56 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.89    2:15.41        
                  31.63     1:05.36 (33.73)     1:40.65 (35.29)     2:15.41 (34.76)
 57 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:15.73        
                  30.35     1:03.76 (33.41)     1:39.55 (35.79)     2:15.73 (36.18)
 58 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    2:16.16        
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)     1:41.32 (35.77)     2:16.16 (34.84)
 59 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:16.42        
                  32.27     1:06.95 (34.68)     1:43.08 (36.13)     2:16.42 (33.34)
 60 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               2:07.23    2:17.08        
                  31.84     1:07.11 (35.27)     1:43.08 (35.97)     2:17.08 (34.00)
 61 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:07.03    2:18.31        
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)     1:41.78 (35.10)     2:18.31 (36.53)
 62 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.17    2:18.76        
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)     1:42.29 (36.27)     2:18.76 (36.47)
 63 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.88    2:19.29        
                  31.53     1:06.62 (35.09)     1:43.11 (36.49)     2:19.29 (36.18)
 64 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:07.02    2:19.53        
                  30.74     1:05.98 (35.24)     1:43.23 (37.25)     2:19.53 (36.30)
 65 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               2:06.77    2:19.67        
                  30.87     1:06.13 (35.26)     1:43.13 (37.00)     2:19.67 (36.54)
 66 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.82    2:20.64        
                  31.52     1:06.54 (35.02)     1:43.49 (36.95)     2:20.64 (37.15)
 67 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:21.59        
                  31.14     1:07.01 (35.87)     1:44.75 (37.74)     2:21.59 (36.84)
 68 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:07.08    2:21.80        
                  31.66     1:08.02 (36.36)     1:45.12 (37.10)     2:21.80 (36.68)
 69 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:21.94        
                  31.46     1:05.95 (34.49)     1:43.72 (37.77)     2:21.94 (38.22)
 70 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:07.10    2:22.66        
                  30.71     1:06.13 (35.42)     1:44.79 (38.66)     2:22.66 (37.87)
 71 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.00    2:22.77        
                  32.89     1:09.47 (36.58)     1:46.94 (37.47)     2:22.77 (35.83)
 72 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:23.51        
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)     1:46.25 (37.78)     2:23.51 (37.26)
 73 Ng, Chris                 15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.91    2:23.62        
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:45.74 (38.12)     2:23.62 (37.88)
 74 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.37    2:24.18        
                  31.23     1:08.41 (37.18)     1:47.66 (39.25)     2:24.18 (36.52)
 75 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              2:07.29    2:26.33        
                  32.88     1:09.37 (36.49)     1:48.52 (39.15)     2:26.33 (37.81)
 76 Kennelly, Kyle S          15 UN-MR                2:07.19    2:29.95        
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)     1:51.37 (39.57)     2:29.95 (38.58)
 -- Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.34         DQ        
      False start
                  31.65     1:07.36 (35.71)     1:44.22 (36.86)          DQ (36.56)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:02.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:09.99  FUT FUTURES
              4:15.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               4:02.33    4:04.70 FUT    
                  27.41       57.06 (29.65)     1:27.85 (30.79)     1:59.04 (31.19)
        2:30.77 (31.73)     3:02.14 (31.37)     3:33.67 (31.53)     4:04.70 (31.03)
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               4:06.21    4:05.31 FUT    
                  27.61       58.06 (30.45)     1:29.11 (31.05)     2:00.61 (31.50)
        2:31.95 (31.34)     3:03.36 (31.41)     3:35.12 (31.76)     4:05.31 (30.19)
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              4:10.76    4:08.71 FUT    
                  28.01       58.26 (30.25)     1:29.71 (31.45)     2:01.72 (32.01)
        2:33.74 (32.02)     3:05.95 (32.21)     3:37.83 (31.88)     4:08.71 (30.88)
  4 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              4:11.01    4:08.74 FUT    
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)     1:31.65 (31.49)     2:03.41 (31.76)
        2:35.25 (31.84)     3:07.11 (31.86)     3:38.37 (31.26)     4:08.74 (30.37)
  5 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              4:17.19    4:08.82 FUT    
                  29.14     1:00.90 (31.76)     1:32.76 (31.86)     2:04.32 (31.56)
        2:35.69 (31.37)     3:07.44 (31.75)     3:38.58 (31.14)     4:08.82 (30.24)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:16.69    4:10.10 SEC    
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)     1:32.04 (32.00)     2:04.52 (32.48)
        2:36.38 (31.86)     3:08.18 (31.80)     3:39.98 (31.80)     4:10.10 (30.12)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:10.77    4:11.32 SEC    
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.44 (31.16)     2:01.17 (31.73)
        2:33.26 (32.09)     3:05.84 (32.58)     3:39.00 (33.16)     4:11.32 (32.32)
  8 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR            4:18.84    4:18.29        
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)     1:35.44 (32.67)     2:08.55 (33.11)
        2:41.23 (32.68)     3:14.32 (33.09)     3:47.18 (32.86)     4:18.29 (31.11)
  9 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              4:17.61    4:21.33        
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)     1:35.17 (33.47)     2:09.28 (34.11)
        2:43.46 (34.18)     3:17.54 (34.08)     3:51.74 (34.20)     4:21.33 (29.59)
 10 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              4:16.87    4:24.00        
                  30.45     1:03.16 (32.71)     1:36.42 (33.26)     2:09.87 (33.45)
        2:43.09 (33.22)     3:17.06 (33.97)     3:50.76 (33.70)     4:24.00 (33.24)
B - Final
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            4:21.75    4:10.20 SEC    
                  29.34     1:00.85 (31.51)     1:32.38 (31.53)     2:04.25 (31.87)
        2:36.12 (31.87)     3:07.85 (31.73)     3:40.16 (32.31)     4:10.20 (30.04)
 12 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              4:21.97    4:15.09 SEC    
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:05.65 (32.43)
        2:38.63 (32.98)     3:11.76 (33.13)     3:44.09 (32.33)     4:15.09 (31.00)
 13 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              4:21.20    4:18.28        
                  29.09     1:01.34 (32.25)     1:33.46 (32.12)     2:06.14 (32.68)
        2:38.38 (32.24)     3:11.88 (33.50)     3:45.88 (34.00)     4:18.28 (32.40)
 14 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              4:25.64    4:18.92        
                  29.60     1:01.92 (32.32)     1:34.94 (33.02)     2:08.65 (33.71)
        2:41.23 (32.58)     3:14.71 (33.48)     3:47.44 (32.73)     4:18.92 (31.48)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              4:19.47    4:21.87        
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.38)     2:10.16 (33.58)
        2:43.39 (33.23)     3:17.77 (34.38)     3:50.94 (33.17)     4:21.87 (30.93)
 16 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               4:24.11    4:24.32        
                  29.68     1:01.72 (32.04)     1:34.90 (33.18)     2:08.42 (33.52)
        2:42.06 (33.64)     3:16.18 (34.12)     3:50.56 (34.38)     4:24.32 (33.76)
 17 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               4:24.79    4:24.86        
                  30.69     1:03.47 (32.78)     1:36.68 (33.21)     2:11.12 (34.44)
        2:44.82 (33.70)     3:18.91 (34.09)     3:53.33 (34.42)     4:24.86 (31.53)
 18 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            4:18.87    4:25.92        
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)     1:35.58 (33.28)     2:09.88 (34.30)
        2:44.42 (34.54)     3:18.79 (34.37)     3:52.75 (33.96)     4:25.92 (33.17)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              4:24.94    4:28.87        
                  30.01     1:03.26 (33.25)     1:37.46 (34.20)     2:11.69 (34.23)
        2:46.30 (34.61)     3:21.12 (34.82)     3:55.60 (34.48)     4:28.87 (33.27)
 20 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            4:21.63    4:34.61        
                  31.56     1:06.32 (34.76)     1:41.34 (35.02)     2:16.34 (35.00)
        2:51.14 (34.80)     3:26.31 (35.17)     4:00.97 (34.66)     4:34.61 (33.64)
C - Final
 21 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              4:30.21    4:20.81        
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:35.04 (32.61)     2:08.45 (33.41)
        2:41.76 (33.31)     3:15.63 (33.87)     3:48.40 (32.77)     4:20.81 (32.41)
 22 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              4:28.96    4:23.09        
                  30.47     1:04.21 (33.74)     1:37.83 (33.62)     2:11.80 (33.97)
        2:44.96 (33.16)     3:18.64 (33.68)     3:51.30 (32.66)     4:23.09 (31.79)
 23 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              4:29.54    4:24.02        
                  30.72     1:04.04 (33.32)     1:37.91 (33.87)     2:11.82 (33.91)
        2:45.30 (33.48)     3:19.05 (33.75)     3:52.41 (33.36)     4:24.02 (31.61)
 24 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              4:26.56    4:26.69        
                  30.89     1:05.29 (34.40)     1:39.67 (34.38)     2:14.06 (34.39)
        2:48.33 (34.27)     3:22.91 (34.58)     3:55.96 (33.05)     4:26.69 (30.73)
 25 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              4:28.01    4:27.12        
                  29.93     1:03.61 (33.68)     1:37.73 (34.12)     2:11.88 (34.15)
        2:46.56 (34.68)     3:20.92 (34.36)     3:55.08 (34.16)     4:27.12 (32.04)
 26 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              4:29.49    4:27.73        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:38.23 (33.80)     2:12.46 (34.23)
        2:46.77 (34.31)     3:21.44 (34.67)     3:55.47 (34.03)     4:27.73 (32.26)
 27 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:27.89    4:27.96        
                  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)     1:39.17 (34.46)     2:13.09 (33.92)
        2:46.93 (33.84)     3:21.21 (34.28)     3:54.85 (33.64)     4:27.96 (33.11)
 28 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              4:27.07    4:29.53        
                  31.69     1:05.66 (33.97)     1:39.74 (34.08)     2:13.76 (34.02)
        2:47.76 (34.00)     3:22.20 (34.44)     3:56.45 (34.25)     4:29.53 (33.08)
 29 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               4:27.77    4:29.85        
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)     1:37.40 (33.64)     2:12.11 (34.71)
        2:46.33 (34.22)     3:21.65 (35.32)     3:56.18 (34.53)     4:29.85 (33.67)
 30 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               4:31.02    4:36.73        
                  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)     1:39.58 (35.19)     2:15.14 (35.56)
        2:50.16 (35.02)     3:26.66 (36.50)     4:01.94 (35.28)     4:36.73 (34.79)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:02.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:09.99  FUT FUTURES
              4:15.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               3:55.26    4:02.33 qJNAT  
                  27.76       57.69 (29.93)     1:28.23 (30.54)     1:59.22 (30.99)
        2:29.66 (30.44)     3:01.40 (31.74)     3:32.18 (30.78)     4:02.33 (30.15)
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               4:03.98    4:06.21 qFUT   
                  27.79       58.32 (30.53)     1:29.42 (31.10)     2:01.00 (31.58)
        2:32.49 (31.49)     3:04.16 (31.67)     3:35.71 (31.55)     4:06.21 (30.50)
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              4:01.10    4:10.76 qSEC   
                  28.43     1:00.22 (31.79)     1:31.82 (31.60)     2:03.96 (32.14)
        2:36.06 (32.10)     3:08.10 (32.04)     3:40.62 (32.52)     4:10.76 (30.14)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:04.05    4:10.77 qSEC   
                  28.29       59.05 (30.76)     1:30.42 (31.37)     2:02.30 (31.88)
        2:34.61 (32.31)     3:07.34 (32.73)     3:39.89 (32.55)     4:10.77 (30.88)
  5 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              4:02.82    4:11.01 qSEC   
                  29.87     1:01.81 (31.94)     1:34.40 (32.59)     2:06.60 (32.20)
        2:38.06 (31.46)     3:09.78 (31.72)     3:40.89 (31.11)     4:11.01 (30.12)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:14.04    4:16.69 q      
                  29.86     1:02.35 (32.49)     1:35.28 (32.93)     2:08.46 (33.18)
        2:40.43 (31.97)     3:12.94 (32.51)     3:45.05 (32.11)     4:16.69 (31.64)
  7 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              4:09.03    4:16.87 q      
                  30.09     1:02.65 (32.56)     1:35.41 (32.76)     2:08.28 (32.87)
        2:40.96 (32.68)     3:13.58 (32.62)     3:45.55 (31.97)     4:16.87 (31.32)
  8 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              4:13.00    4:17.19 q      
                  29.73     1:02.46 (32.73)     1:35.02 (32.56)     2:07.39 (32.37)
        2:39.98 (32.59)     3:12.69 (32.71)     3:45.24 (32.55)     4:17.19 (31.95)
  9 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              4:04.82    4:17.61 q      
                  28.89     1:00.71 (31.82)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.84 (32.77)
        2:39.32 (33.48)     3:12.97 (33.65)     3:45.94 (32.97)     4:17.61 (31.67)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR            4:02.42    4:18.84 q      
                  29.39     1:01.42 (32.03)     1:34.69 (33.27)     2:07.68 (32.99)
        2:41.27 (33.59)     3:14.63 (33.36)     3:48.18 (33.55)     4:18.84 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            4:07.29    4:18.87 q      
                  29.17     1:01.66 (32.49)     1:34.20 (32.54)     2:07.68 (33.48)
        2:41.13 (33.45)     3:14.30 (33.17)     3:47.87 (33.57)     4:18.87 (31.00)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              4:12.82    4:19.47 q      
                  30.51     1:03.60 (33.09)     1:36.81 (33.21)     2:09.63 (32.82)
        2:42.53 (32.90)     3:15.45 (32.92)     3:48.09 (32.64)     4:19.47 (31.38)
 13 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              4:02.19    4:21.20 q      
                  28.79     1:02.34 (33.55)     1:36.26 (33.92)     2:10.20 (33.94)
        2:44.02 (33.82)     3:17.22 (33.20)     3:50.24 (33.02)     4:21.20 (30.96)
 14 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            4:08.88    4:21.63 q      
                  30.27     1:03.08 (32.81)     1:36.27 (33.19)     2:09.85 (33.58)
        2:43.25 (33.40)     3:16.91 (33.66)     3:50.18 (33.27)     4:21.63 (31.45)
 15 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            4:06.09    4:21.75 q      
                  29.40     1:03.03 (33.63)     1:36.75 (33.72)     2:10.99 (34.24)
        2:44.03 (33.04)     3:17.32 (33.29)     3:50.34 (33.02)     4:21.75 (31.41)
 16 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              4:13.48    4:21.97 q      
                  30.35     1:03.50 (33.15)     1:37.15 (33.65)     2:10.85 (33.70)
        2:44.06 (33.21)     3:17.67 (33.61)     3:50.62 (32.95)     4:21.97 (31.35)
 17 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               4:16.81    4:24.11 q      
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:35.47 (33.51)     2:08.95 (33.48)
        2:42.66 (33.71)     3:16.52 (33.86)     3:51.01 (34.49)     4:24.11 (33.10)
 18 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               4:22.27    4:24.79 q      
                  31.79     1:05.66 (33.87)     1:39.11 (33.45)     2:12.07 (32.96)
        2:45.57 (33.50)     3:19.22 (33.65)     3:53.01 (33.79)     4:24.79 (31.78)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              4:16.84    4:24.94 q      
                  29.86     1:03.41 (33.55)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:10.17 (32.91)
        2:42.67 (32.50)     3:16.56 (33.89)     3:50.92 (34.36)     4:24.94 (34.02)
 20 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              4:17.68    4:25.64 q      
                  30.72     1:03.23 (32.51)     1:37.80 (34.57)     2:11.54 (33.74)
        2:45.73 (34.19)     3:19.75 (34.02)     3:53.31 (33.56)     4:25.64 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              4:26.05    4:26.56 q      
                  30.62     1:03.60 (32.98)     1:37.59 (33.99)     2:11.73 (34.14)
        2:46.65 (34.92)     3:21.22 (34.57)     3:54.62 (33.40)     4:26.56 (31.94)
 22 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              4:25.81    4:27.07 q      
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)     1:39.10 (34.52)     2:13.67 (34.57)
        2:48.46 (34.79)     3:22.31 (33.85)     3:55.79 (33.48)     4:27.07 (31.28)
 23 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               4:17.32    4:27.12 q      
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)     1:38.03 (34.40)     2:12.78 (34.75)
        2:47.24 (34.46)     3:21.59 (34.35)     3:55.08 (33.49)     4:27.12 (32.04)
 24 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               4:23.64    4:27.77 q      
                  30.32     1:03.74 (33.42)     1:38.16 (34.42)     2:12.82 (34.66)
        2:46.77 (33.95)     3:21.56 (34.79)     3:55.10 (33.54)     4:27.77 (32.67)
 25 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              4:21.21    4:27.89 q      
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:38.97 (34.37)     2:13.36 (34.39)
        2:47.32 (33.96)     3:21.21 (33.89)     3:55.12 (33.91)     4:27.89 (32.77)
 26 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              4:29.91    4:28.01 q      
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:37.35 (34.13)     2:12.51 (35.16)
        2:47.38 (34.87)     3:21.95 (34.57)     3:56.87 (34.92)     4:28.01 (31.14)
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              4:22.71    4:28.96 q      
                  30.77     1:04.41 (33.64)     1:39.09 (34.68)     2:13.65 (34.56)
        2:48.14 (34.49)     3:22.50 (34.36)     3:56.33 (33.83)     4:28.96 (32.63)
 28 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              4:24.84    4:29.49 q      
                  30.51     1:04.17 (33.66)     1:38.31 (34.14)     2:12.70 (34.39)
        2:47.20 (34.50)     3:21.75 (34.55)     3:56.21 (34.46)     4:29.49 (33.28)
 29 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              4:22.23    4:29.54 q      
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:13.58 (34.39)
        2:48.36 (34.78)     3:22.78 (34.42)     3:57.34 (34.56)     4:29.54 (32.20)
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              4:12.53    4:30.21 q      
                  30.38     1:03.45 (33.07)     1:37.67 (34.22)     2:11.12 (33.45)
        2:45.64 (34.52)     3:21.42 (35.78)     3:55.02 (33.60)     4:30.21 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               4:11.32    4:31.02        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:38.57 (34.54)     2:13.06 (34.49)
        2:47.72 (34.66)     3:22.74 (35.02)     3:56.87 (34.13)     4:31.02 (34.15)
 32 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              4:28.37    4:31.34        
                  31.40     1:05.10 (33.70)     1:39.75 (34.65)     2:14.89 (35.14)
        2:49.63 (34.74)     3:24.14 (34.51)     3:58.16 (34.02)     4:31.34 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               4:22.64    4:31.54        
                  31.27     1:05.40 (34.13)     1:39.84 (34.44)     2:14.99 (35.15)
        2:49.80 (34.81)     3:24.05 (34.25)     3:58.71 (34.66)     4:31.54 (32.83)
 34 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               4:11.32    4:33.15        
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.57)     2:14.45 (35.26)
        2:49.52 (35.07)     3:24.98 (35.46)     3:59.72 (34.74)     4:33.15 (33.43)
 35 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              4:17.54    4:33.27        
                  31.29     1:06.11 (34.82)     1:40.75 (34.64)     2:15.56 (34.81)
        2:50.74 (35.18)     3:25.60 (34.86)     4:00.50 (34.90)     4:33.27 (32.77)
 36 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              4:21.88    4:33.33        
                  33.40     1:07.83 (34.43)     1:41.94 (34.11)     2:16.14 (34.20)
        2:50.02 (33.88)     3:24.66 (34.64)     3:59.75 (35.09)     4:33.33 (33.58)
 37 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              4:22.03    4:33.43        
                  31.93     1:05.91 (33.98)     1:40.54 (34.63)     2:15.01 (34.47)
        2:49.36 (34.35)     3:24.79 (35.43)     4:00.06 (35.27)     4:33.43 (33.37)
 38 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            4:24.45    4:33.45        
                  31.18     1:05.10 (33.92)     1:39.44 (34.34)     2:14.48 (35.04)
        2:49.13 (34.65)     3:24.15 (35.02)     3:59.73 (35.58)     4:33.45 (33.72)
 39 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              4:24.03    4:34.00        
                  30.25     1:04.15 (33.90)     1:38.69 (34.54)     2:13.69 (35.00)
        2:48.98 (35.29)     3:24.55 (35.57)     3:59.97 (35.42)     4:34.00 (34.03)
 40 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               4:27.74    4:34.24        
                  31.87     1:06.08 (34.21)     1:41.46 (35.38)     2:16.69 (35.23)
        2:51.94 (35.25)     3:26.59 (34.65)     4:00.36 (33.77)     4:34.24 (33.88)
 41 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              4:27.52    4:34.78        
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)     1:40.99 (34.96)     2:16.68 (35.69)
        2:51.48 (34.80)     3:26.55 (35.07)     4:01.35 (34.80)     4:34.78 (33.43)
 42 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              4:27.62    4:35.01        
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)     1:40.66 (35.42)     2:15.66 (35.00)
        2:51.20 (35.54)     3:26.33 (35.13)     4:02.01 (35.68)     4:35.01 (33.00)
 43 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              4:26.35    4:35.08        
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)     1:40.28 (34.78)     2:15.46 (35.18)
        2:50.84 (35.38)     3:26.56 (35.72)     4:01.76 (35.20)     4:35.08 (33.32)
 44 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            4:13.57    4:35.41        
                  31.29     1:05.99 (34.70)     1:41.39 (35.40)     2:16.11 (34.72)
        2:51.60 (35.49)     3:27.58 (35.98)     4:01.84 (34.26)     4:35.41 (33.57)
 45 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              4:21.07    4:35.76        
                  31.08     1:05.22 (34.14)     1:40.08 (34.86)     2:14.98 (34.90)
        2:50.06 (35.08)     3:25.72 (35.66)     4:00.87 (35.15)     4:35.76 (34.89)
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:23.06    4:35.87        
                  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)     1:38.49 (34.34)     2:13.60 (35.11)
        2:47.85 (34.25)     3:23.75 (35.90)     3:59.32 (35.57)     4:35.87 (36.55)
 47 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            4:31.85    4:36.30        
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:40.71 (35.42)     2:16.06 (35.35)
        2:51.48 (35.42)     3:27.32 (35.84)     4:02.69 (35.37)     4:36.30 (33.61)
 48 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              4:21.60    4:37.83        
                  32.53     1:07.47 (34.94)     1:42.60 (35.13)     2:18.43 (35.83)
        2:53.95 (35.52)     3:30.43 (36.48)     4:04.64 (34.21)     4:37.83 (33.19)
 49 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                4:12.59    4:38.46        
                  30.36     1:04.30 (33.94)     1:38.96 (34.66)     2:14.61 (35.65)
        2:50.22 (35.61)     3:27.18 (36.96)     4:03.81 (36.63)     4:38.46 (34.65)
 50 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            4:32.11    4:38.89        
                  31.96     1:06.99 (35.03)     1:42.90 (35.91)     2:18.83 (35.93)
        2:54.77 (35.94)     3:30.92 (36.15)     4:05.29 (34.37)     4:38.89 (33.60)
 51 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              4:32.00    4:41.95        
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:42.57 (36.20)     2:18.56 (35.99)
        2:54.41 (35.85)     3:30.44 (36.03)     4:06.39 (35.95)     4:41.95 (35.56)
 52 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              4:10.61    4:45.82        
                  31.12     1:05.77 (34.65)     1:41.98 (36.21)     2:18.82 (36.84)
        2:55.18 (36.36)     3:31.70 (36.52)     4:09.54 (37.84)     4:45.82 (36.28)
 53 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              4:31.21    4:45.84        
                  32.82     1:07.81 (34.99)     1:44.04 (36.23)     2:19.83 (35.79)
        2:56.79 (36.96)     3:34.30 (37.51)     4:11.43 (37.13)     4:45.84 (34.41)
 54 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               4:31.52    4:46.36        
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)     1:44.32 (36.91)     2:21.13 (36.81)
        2:57.99 (36.86)     3:34.85 (36.86)     4:11.28 (36.43)     4:46.36 (35.08)
 55 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:32.14    4:48.98        
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)     1:47.29 (36.89)     2:24.02 (36.73)
        3:00.82 (36.80)     3:37.19 (36.37)     4:13.58 (36.39)     4:48.98 (35.40)
 56 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               4:32.09    4:49.46        
                  33.62     1:10.08 (36.46)     1:47.22 (37.14)     2:24.32 (37.10)
        3:01.59 (37.27)     3:38.12 (36.53)     4:14.37 (36.25)     4:49.46 (35.09)
 57 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              4:18.12    4:49.69        
                  31.83     1:07.61 (35.78)     1:43.90 (36.29)     2:21.66 (37.76)
        2:59.76 (38.10)     3:37.57 (37.81)     4:14.11 (36.54)     4:49.69 (35.58)
 58 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              4:43.82    4:50.22        
                  32.26     1:08.36 (36.10)     1:45.77 (37.41)     2:22.77 (37.00)
        3:00.23 (37.46)     3:37.80 (37.57)     4:15.04 (37.24)     4:50.22 (35.18)
 59 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              4:32.11    4:50.75        
                  31.38     1:07.41 (36.03)     1:44.89 (37.48)     2:22.84 (37.95)
        3:00.67 (37.83)     3:38.22 (37.55)     4:15.87 (37.65)     4:50.75 (34.88)
 60 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              4:31.36    4:53.71        
                  31.18     1:07.00 (35.82)     1:44.23 (37.23)     2:21.59 (37.36)
        2:59.60 (38.01)     3:37.52 (37.92)     4:16.15 (38.63)     4:53.71 (37.56)
 61 Brown, Kieran J           17 LIAC-MR              4:22.94    4:55.01        
                  32.14     1:08.53 (36.39)     1:46.37 (37.84)     2:24.65 (38.28)
        3:02.82 (38.17)     3:40.40 (37.58)     4:19.81 (39.41)     4:55.01 (35.20)
 62 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              4:32.00    4:58.03        
                  33.55     1:10.47 (36.92)     1:48.49 (38.02)     2:26.64 (38.15)
        3:04.55 (37.91)     3:43.14 (38.59)     4:21.39 (38.25)     4:58.03 (36.64)
 63 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.66    4:59.03        
                  31.93     1:07.94 (36.01)     1:46.41 (38.47)     2:24.96 (38.55)
        3:04.06 (39.10)     3:42.68 (38.62)     4:21.45 (38.77)     4:59.03 (37.58)
 64 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              4:47.81    5:03.94        
                  34.20     1:11.77 (37.57)     1:49.82 (38.05)     2:29.09 (39.27)
        3:07.89 (38.80)     3:47.49 (39.60)     4:26.56 (39.07)     5:03.94 (37.38)
 -- Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              4:29.79         DQ        
      False start
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)     1:41.18 (34.15)     2:15.76 (34.58)
        2:49.79 (34.03)     3:23.67 (33.88)     3:56.32 (32.65)          DQ (32.21)
 -- Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              4:24.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Seniors
===============================================================================
             16:05.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
             16:38.99  FUT FUTURES
             16:56.49  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  17:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR             16:03.30   16:30.49 FUT    
                  30.22     1:03.54 (33.32)     1:37.16 (33.62)     2:10.36 (33.20)
        2:43.77 (33.41)     3:16.94 (33.17)     3:50.11 (33.17)     4:23.29 (33.18)
        4:56.47 (33.18)     5:29.54 (33.07)     6:02.58 (33.04)     6:35.70 (33.12)
        7:08.89 (33.19)     7:42.04 (33.15)     8:15.44 (33.40)     8:48.47 (33.03)
        9:21.57 (33.10)     9:54.80 (33.23)    10:27.96 (33.16)    11:01.05 (33.09)
       11:34.66 (33.61)    12:07.75 (33.09)    12:40.84 (33.09)    13:14.25 (33.41)
       13:47.46 (33.21)    14:20.99 (33.53)    14:54.16 (33.17)    15:27.47 (33.31)
       15:58.66 (31.19)    16:30.49 (31.83)                                        
  2 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR             17:00.00   16:37.47 FUT    
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)     1:34.45 (32.51)     2:07.55 (33.10)
        2:40.17 (32.62)     3:12.49 (32.32)     3:45.41 (32.92)     4:18.53 (33.12)
        4:51.69 (33.16)     5:25.10 (33.41)     5:58.46 (33.36)     6:32.20 (33.74)
        7:05.78 (33.58)     7:39.67 (33.89)     8:13.41 (33.74)     8:46.94 (33.53)
        9:20.64 (33.70)     9:54.52 (33.88)    10:28.36 (33.84)    11:01.94 (33.58)
       11:36.06 (34.12)    12:09.96 (33.90)    12:43.63 (33.67)    13:17.49 (33.86)
       13:51.27 (33.78)    14:25.40 (34.13)    14:59.33 (33.93)    15:32.92 (33.59)
       16:07.31 (34.39)    16:37.47 (30.16)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR             16:54.76   16:50.12 SEC    
                  29.96     1:03.35 (33.39)     1:37.66 (34.31)     2:11.73 (34.07)
        2:46.40 (34.67)     3:20.47 (34.07)     3:53.86 (33.39)     4:27.14 (33.28)
        5:01.59 (34.45)     5:36.27 (34.68)     6:09.81 (33.54)     6:42.71 (32.90)
        7:15.76 (33.05)     7:49.32 (33.56)     8:23.16 (33.84)     8:57.29 (34.13)
        9:30.94 (33.65)    10:04.66 (33.72)    10:38.53 (33.87)    11:12.47 (33.94)
       11:45.79 (33.32)    12:19.39 (33.60)    12:53.99 (34.60)    13:28.40 (34.41)
       14:02.62 (34.22)    14:36.98 (34.36)    15:10.92 (33.94)    15:44.27 (33.35)
       16:18.01 (33.74)    16:50.12 (32.11)                                        
  4 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR             16:47.02   16:56.10 SEC    
                  31.58     1:04.85 (33.27)     1:38.94 (34.09)     2:12.89 (33.95)
        2:46.80 (33.91)     3:20.70 (33.90)     3:54.70 (34.00)     4:28.44 (33.74)
        5:02.18 (33.74)     5:35.95 (33.77)     6:09.50 (33.55)     6:43.42 (33.92)
        7:17.44 (34.02)     7:51.26 (33.82)     8:24.99 (33.73)     8:59.28 (34.29)
        9:33.45 (34.17)    10:07.23 (33.78)    10:41.31 (34.08)    11:15.51 (34.20)
       11:49.51 (34.00)    12:23.44 (33.93)    12:57.66 (34.22)    13:31.80 (34.14)
       14:06.12 (34.32)    14:40.19 (34.07)    15:14.48 (34.29)    15:48.94 (34.46)
       16:17.69 (28.75)    16:56.10 (38.41)                                        
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR             17:31.20   16:59.70        
                  30.31     1:03.35 (33.04)     1:37.14 (33.79)     2:11.80 (34.66)
        2:46.06 (34.26)     3:20.54 (34.48)     3:55.25 (34.71)     4:29.93 (34.68)
        5:04.36 (34.43)     5:39.17 (34.81)     6:13.53 (34.36)     6:48.23 (34.70)
        7:22.54 (34.31)     7:57.39 (34.85)     8:31.83 (34.44)     9:06.00 (34.17)
        9:40.48 (34.48)    10:15.16 (34.68)    10:49.67 (34.51)    11:24.27 (34.60)
       11:58.03 (33.76)    12:30.49 (32.46)    13:04.24 (33.75)    13:38.11 (33.87)
       14:11.90 (33.79)    14:45.99 (34.09)    15:19.78 (33.79)    15:53.94 (34.16)
       16:27.79 (33.85)    16:59.70 (31.91)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR             16:31.35   17:05.54        
                  31.10     1:05.46 (34.36)     1:40.15 (34.69)     2:14.67 (34.52)
        2:49.34 (34.67)     3:23.80 (34.46)     3:58.77 (34.97)     4:33.38 (34.61)
        5:08.43 (35.05)     5:43.14 (34.71)     6:18.13 (34.99)     6:52.46 (34.33)
        7:26.54 (34.08)     8:00.77 (34.23)     8:34.88 (34.11)     9:08.97 (34.09)
        9:43.07 (34.10)    10:16.74 (33.67)    10:51.04 (34.30)    11:25.27 (34.23)
       11:59.42 (34.15)    12:33.54 (34.12)    13:08.17 (34.63)    13:41.96 (33.79)
       14:16.05 (34.09)    14:50.15 (34.10)    15:24.40 (34.25)    15:58.47 (34.07)
       16:32.55 (34.08)    17:05.54 (32.99)                                        
  7 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE              16:50.32   17:09.49        
                  31.82     1:05.55 (33.73)     1:40.00 (34.45)     2:14.51 (34.51)
        2:49.26 (34.75)     3:23.32 (34.06)     3:57.92 (34.60)     4:32.20 (34.28)
        5:06.88 (34.68)     5:41.32 (34.44)     6:15.55 (34.23)     6:49.29 (33.74)
        7:23.70 (34.41)     7:57.99 (34.29)     8:32.68 (34.69)     9:07.32 (34.64)
        9:42.41 (35.09)    10:17.05 (34.64)    10:52.09 (35.04)    11:26.42 (34.33)
       12:00.90 (34.48)    12:35.37 (34.47)    13:10.05 (34.68)    13:44.59 (34.54)
       14:19.00 (34.41)    14:53.48 (34.48)    15:27.73 (34.25)    16:02.09 (34.36)
       16:36.60 (34.51)    17:09.49 (32.89)                                        
  8 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR             16:56.14   17:10.59        
                  30.51     1:03.78 (33.27)     1:37.95 (34.17)     2:12.14 (34.19)
        2:46.35 (34.21)     3:20.92 (34.57)     3:55.27 (34.35)     4:30.10 (34.83)
        5:04.46 (34.36)     5:39.34 (34.88)     6:14.09 (34.75)     6:48.80 (34.71)
        7:23.62 (34.82)     7:58.63 (35.01)     8:33.41 (34.78)     9:08.09 (34.68)
        9:43.03 (34.94)    10:17.43 (34.40)    10:52.44 (35.01)    11:26.98 (34.54)
       12:02.08 (35.10)    12:36.83 (34.75)    13:11.46 (34.63)    13:45.77 (34.31)
       14:20.43 (34.66)    14:54.86 (34.43)    15:29.48 (34.62)    16:03.95 (34.47)
       16:35.47 (31.52)    17:10.59 (35.12)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR             16:53.15   17:10.83        
                  31.35     1:05.39 (34.04)     1:39.50 (34.11)     2:13.91 (34.41)
        2:47.65 (33.74)     3:22.59 (34.94)     3:56.19 (33.60)     4:30.43 (34.24)
        5:04.78 (34.35)     5:39.49 (34.71)     6:13.75 (34.26)     6:48.10 (34.35)
        7:22.55 (34.45)     7:56.83 (34.28)     8:31.14 (34.31)     9:06.14 (35.00)
        9:41.07 (34.93)    10:16.07 (35.00)    10:50.69 (34.62)    11:25.76 (35.07)
       12:00.02 (34.26)    12:34.77 (34.75)    13:09.82 (35.05)    13:45.17 (35.35)
       14:19.91 (34.74)    14:55.08 (35.17)    15:29.23 (34.15)    16:04.32 (35.09)
       16:38.72 (34.40)    17:10.83 (32.11)                                        
 10 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR             17:07.45   17:12.96        
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:38.59 (34.64)     2:13.15 (34.56)
        2:47.76 (34.61)     3:22.52 (34.76)     3:57.07 (34.55)     4:30.08 (33.01)
        5:05.03 (34.95)     5:39.82 (34.79)     6:14.83 (35.01)     6:49.75 (34.92)
        7:24.84 (35.09)     7:59.92 (35.08)     8:34.95 (35.03)     9:09.55 (34.60)
        9:44.53 (34.98)    10:19.39 (34.86)    10:54.18 (34.79)    11:28.75 (34.57)
       12:03.50 (34.75)    12:38.00 (34.50)    13:12.87 (34.87)    13:47.17 (34.30)
       14:22.04 (34.87)    14:56.61 (34.57)    15:31.16 (34.55)    16:05.78 (34.62)
       16:40.03 (34.25)    17:12.96 (32.93)                                        
 11 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR             17:05.33   17:16.94        
                  30.89     1:05.29 (34.40)     1:39.59 (34.30)     2:14.16 (34.57)
        2:48.78 (34.62)     3:23.74 (34.96)     3:58.88 (35.14)     4:33.91 (35.03)
        5:08.37 (34.46)     5:43.95 (35.58)     6:19.08 (35.13)     6:53.76 (34.68)
        7:29.13 (35.37)     8:04.10 (34.97)     8:39.07 (34.97)     9:13.39 (34.32)
        9:47.82 (34.43)    10:22.51 (34.69)    10:57.28 (34.77)    11:32.41 (35.13)
       12:06.81 (34.40)    12:41.41 (34.60)    13:16.35 (34.94)    13:51.15 (34.80)
       14:25.97 (34.82)    15:00.56 (34.59)    15:35.34 (34.78)    16:10.42 (35.08)
       16:44.75 (34.33)    17:16.94 (32.19)                                        
 12 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR               17:10.03   17:20.18        
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:36.09 (33.58)     2:09.97 (33.88)
        2:45.02 (35.05)     3:20.27 (35.25)     3:55.54 (35.27)     4:30.62 (35.08)
        5:06.10 (35.48)     5:41.77 (35.67)     6:17.61 (35.84)     6:53.40 (35.79)
        7:28.84 (35.44)     8:04.35 (35.51)     8:39.65 (35.30)     9:14.19 (34.54)
        9:49.13 (34.94)    10:24.44 (35.31)    10:59.74 (35.30)    11:34.71 (34.97)
       12:09.46 (34.75)    12:44.44 (34.98)    13:19.65 (35.21)    13:55.10 (35.45)
       14:29.18 (34.08)    15:03.91 (34.73)    15:38.81 (34.90)    16:14.42 (35.61)
       16:46.52 (32.10)    17:20.18 (33.66)                                        
 13 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR           16:20.94   17:22.44        
                  31.09     1:04.99 (33.90)     1:39.23 (34.24)     2:13.85 (34.62)
        2:48.36 (34.51)     3:23.17 (34.81)     3:57.72 (34.55)     4:33.02 (35.30)
        5:07.79 (34.77)     5:42.59 (34.80)     6:17.54 (34.95)     6:52.56 (35.02)
        7:27.40 (34.84)     8:02.36 (34.96)     8:37.31 (34.95)     9:12.50 (35.19)
        9:47.45 (34.95)    10:22.79 (35.34)    10:58.10 (35.31)    11:33.48 (35.38)
       12:07.72 (34.24)    12:43.88 (36.16)    13:18.00 (34.12)    13:54.27 (36.27)
       14:28.36 (34.09)    15:04.45 (36.09)    15:39.31 (34.86)    16:14.70 (35.39)
       16:42.19 (27.49)    17:22.44 (40.25)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR             16:27.55   17:24.70        
                  30.61     1:04.61 (34.00)     1:38.90 (34.29)     2:13.59 (34.69)
        2:47.80 (34.21)     3:22.49 (34.69)     3:57.26 (34.77)     4:33.13 (35.87)
        5:07.67 (34.54)     5:41.85 (34.18)     6:16.63 (34.78)     6:52.42 (35.79)
        7:28.28 (35.86)     8:05.10 (36.82)     8:39.21 (34.11)     9:14.11 (34.90)
        9:50.31 (36.20)    10:27.26 (36.95)    11:00.94 (33.68)    11:35.91 (34.97)
       12:11.11 (35.20)    12:48.24 (37.13)    13:22.43 (34.19)    13:56.69 (34.26)
       14:32.94 (36.25)    15:10.09 (37.15)    15:44.16 (34.07)    16:19.87 (35.71)
       16:50.23 (30.36)    17:24.70 (34.47)                                        
 15 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE              16:50.08   17:27.00        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.67 (34.67)     2:12.86 (34.19)
        2:47.60 (34.74)     3:22.55 (34.95)     3:57.44 (34.89)     4:32.45 (35.01)
        5:07.11 (34.66)     5:42.20 (35.09)     6:17.45 (35.25)     6:52.70 (35.25)
        7:27.99 (35.29)     8:03.53 (35.54)     8:39.03 (35.50)     9:14.33 (35.30)
        9:50.22 (35.89)    10:25.65 (35.43)    11:01.35 (35.70)    11:36.80 (35.45)
       12:12.54 (35.74)    12:48.16 (35.62)    13:24.14 (35.98)    13:59.18 (35.04)
       14:34.55 (35.37)    15:09.71 (35.16)    15:45.10 (35.39)    16:19.81 (34.71)
       16:53.95 (34.14)    17:27.00 (33.05)                                        
 16 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE              16:33.83   17:27.17        
                  31.90     1:07.15 (35.25)     1:42.35 (35.20)     2:17.99 (35.64)
        2:53.70 (35.71)     3:29.07 (35.37)     4:04.23 (35.16)     4:40.20 (35.97)
        5:15.83 (35.63)     5:51.34 (35.51)     6:26.45 (35.11)     7:01.78 (35.33)
        7:36.80 (35.02)     8:12.16 (35.36)     8:46.92 (34.76)     9:21.79 (34.87)
        9:56.67 (34.88)    10:31.99 (35.32)    11:06.63 (34.64)    11:41.56 (34.93)
       12:16.15 (34.59)    12:51.36 (35.21)    13:26.03 (34.67)    14:01.36 (35.33)
       14:36.05 (34.69)    15:11.52 (35.47)    15:46.12 (34.60)    16:21.53 (35.41)
       16:55.40 (33.87)    17:27.17 (31.77)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR             16:02.40   17:35.30        
                  30.22     1:02.57 (32.35)     1:35.94 (33.37)     2:10.05 (34.11)
        2:43.98 (33.93)     3:18.03 (34.05)     3:52.22 (34.19)     4:27.22 (35.00)
        5:03.08 (35.86)     5:39.07 (35.99)     6:15.24 (36.17)     6:51.51 (36.27)
        7:27.34 (35.83)     8:03.79 (36.45)     8:39.57 (35.78)     9:15.40 (35.83)
        9:50.96 (35.56)    10:26.85 (35.89)    11:02.66 (35.81)    11:37.75 (35.09)
       12:13.66 (35.91)    12:49.54 (35.88)    13:25.65 (36.11)    14:01.24 (35.59)
       14:37.75 (36.51)    15:13.50 (35.75)    15:49.43 (35.93)    16:25.07 (35.64)
       17:00.83 (35.76)    17:35.30 (34.47)                                        
 18 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR             17:35.00   17:35.89        
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)     1:42.65 (36.04)     2:18.29 (35.64)
        2:53.84 (35.55)     3:29.65 (35.81)     4:05.42 (35.77)     4:41.11 (35.69)
        5:16.87 (35.76)     5:52.11 (35.24)     6:27.50 (35.39)     7:03.13 (35.63)
        7:38.34 (35.21)     8:13.59 (35.25)     8:48.99 (35.40)     9:24.27 (35.28)
        9:59.54 (35.27)    10:34.94 (35.40)    11:10.38 (35.44)    11:45.77 (35.39)
       12:21.25 (35.48)    12:56.68 (35.43)    13:31.93 (35.25)    14:07.47 (35.54)
       14:43.06 (35.59)    15:18.71 (35.65)    15:54.24 (35.53)    16:28.96 (34.72)
       17:04.49 (35.53)    17:35.89 (31.40)                                        
 19 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR             17:37.00   17:36.38        
                  31.81     1:06.76 (34.95)     1:37.21 (30.45)     2:18.59 (41.38)
        2:44.56 (25.97)     3:30.65 (46.09)     4:06.87 (36.22)     4:43.02 (36.15)
        5:18.86 (35.84)     5:54.69 (35.83)     6:30.16 (35.47)     7:05.51 (35.35)
        7:40.95 (35.44)     8:16.89 (35.94)     8:52.57 (35.68)     9:28.43 (35.86)
       10:03.76 (35.33)    10:39.18 (35.42)    11:14.32 (35.14)    11:49.98 (35.66)
       12:24.96 (34.98)    12:59.81 (34.85)    13:34.18 (34.37)    14:08.85 (34.67)
       14:43.35 (34.50)    15:18.08 (34.73)    15:52.69 (34.61)    16:27.48 (34.79)
       17:02.17 (34.69)    17:36.38 (34.21)                                        
 20 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR             17:04.63   17:36.51        
                  26.02     1:04.60 (38.58)     1:38.96 (34.36)     2:13.90 (34.94)
        2:48.46 (34.56)     3:23.04 (34.58)     3:57.46 (34.42)     4:31.82 (34.36)
        5:06.71 (34.89)     5:41.75 (35.04)     6:17.04 (35.29)     6:52.34 (35.30)
        7:27.85 (35.51)     8:03.39 (35.54)     8:38.94 (35.55)     9:14.43 (35.49)
        9:50.03 (35.60)    10:25.73 (35.70)    11:01.56 (35.83)    11:37.41 (35.85)
       12:13.37 (35.96)    12:49.45 (36.08)    13:25.43 (35.98)    14:01.13 (35.70)
       14:37.48 (36.35)    15:13.69 (36.21)    15:49.90 (36.21)    16:25.87 (35.97)
       17:01.90 (36.03)    17:36.51 (34.61)                                        
 21 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR             17:27.06   17:41.46        
                  31.77     1:06.32 (34.55)     1:41.85 (35.53)     2:17.70 (35.85)
        2:53.39 (35.69)     3:29.63 (36.24)     4:05.38 (35.75)     4:41.39 (36.01)
        5:17.41 (36.02)     5:53.48 (36.07)     6:29.27 (35.79)     7:05.06 (35.79)
        7:40.47 (35.41)     8:16.20 (35.73)     8:51.55 (35.35)     9:26.86 (35.31)
       10:02.40 (35.54)    10:37.79 (35.39)    11:12.79 (35.00)    11:48.12 (35.33)
       12:23.59 (35.47)    12:59.18 (35.59)    13:34.69 (35.51)    14:10.36 (35.67)
       14:45.86 (35.50)    15:21.56 (35.70)    15:57.41 (35.85)    16:33.68 (36.27)
       17:08.48 (34.80)    17:41.46 (32.98)                                        
 22 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR             17:13.73   17:42.50        
                  26.47     1:05.61 (39.14)     1:40.70 (35.09)     2:16.24 (35.54)
        2:51.66 (35.42)     3:27.34 (35.68)     4:03.37 (36.03)     4:39.07 (35.70)
        5:15.09 (36.02)     5:50.74 (35.65)     6:27.07 (36.33)     7:02.82 (35.75)
        7:38.84 (36.02)     8:14.91 (36.07)     8:51.05 (36.14)     9:26.76 (35.71)
       10:02.87 (36.11)    10:38.50 (35.63)    11:14.93 (36.43)    11:50.81 (35.88)
       12:26.72 (35.91)    13:01.66 (34.94)    13:37.34 (35.68)    14:13.08 (35.74)
       14:48.46 (35.38)    15:23.47 (35.01)    15:59.21 (35.74)    16:34.88 (35.67)
       17:09.88 (35.00)    17:42.50 (32.62)                                        
 23 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR             17:36.45   17:50.56        
                  32.41     1:08.05 (35.64)     1:43.78 (35.73)     2:19.63 (35.85)
        2:55.67 (36.04)     3:32.16 (36.49)     4:08.12 (35.96)     4:44.71 (36.59)
        5:20.89 (36.18)     5:57.22 (36.33)     6:33.63 (36.41)     7:10.02 (36.39)
        7:46.63 (36.61)     8:22.75 (36.12)     8:58.90 (36.15)     9:34.98 (36.08)
       10:11.07 (36.09)    10:46.24 (35.17)    11:21.44 (35.20)    11:56.42 (34.98)
       12:31.33 (34.91)    13:06.87 (35.54)    13:42.71 (35.84)    14:18.17 (35.46)
       14:53.88 (35.71)    15:29.04 (35.16)    16:04.26 (35.22)    16:39.82 (35.56)
       17:15.60 (35.78)    17:50.56 (34.96)                                        
 24 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR             17:33.47   17:57.54        
                  32.16     1:07.79 (35.63)     1:44.07 (36.28)     2:20.68 (36.61)
        2:57.07 (36.39)     3:33.25 (36.18)     4:09.40 (36.15)     4:45.61 (36.21)
        5:21.43 (35.82)     5:57.52 (36.09)     6:33.33 (35.81)     7:09.18 (35.85)
        7:44.70 (35.52)     8:20.92 (36.22)     8:56.65 (35.73)     9:32.65 (36.00)
       10:08.57 (35.92)    10:44.67 (36.10)    11:20.50 (35.83)    11:56.50 (36.00)
       12:32.04 (35.54)    13:08.19 (36.15)    13:43.93 (35.74)    14:20.08 (36.15)
       14:56.26 (36.18)    15:32.69 (36.43)    16:08.49 (35.80)    16:45.06 (36.57)
       17:21.45 (36.39)    17:57.54 (36.09)                                        
 25 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR             17:14.67   18:04.04        
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:42.35 (35.73)     2:18.00 (35.65)
        2:54.35 (36.35)     3:30.05 (35.70)     4:06.45 (36.40)     4:43.14 (36.69)
        5:19.84 (36.70)     5:56.20 (36.36)     6:32.96 (36.76)     7:09.65 (36.69)
        7:46.54 (36.89)     8:23.20 (36.66)     8:59.95 (36.75)     9:36.82 (36.87)
       10:13.81 (36.99)    10:50.62 (36.81)    11:27.13 (36.51)    12:03.78 (36.65)
       12:40.06 (36.28)    13:16.48 (36.42)    13:52.73 (36.25)    14:29.32 (36.59)
       15:05.91 (36.59)    15:42.06 (36.15)    16:18.71 (36.65)    16:54.40 (35.69)
       17:29.85 (35.45)    18:04.04 (34.19)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR             17:32.71   18:06.97        
                  31.10     1:05.77 (34.67)     1:41.42 (35.65)     2:16.52 (35.10)
        2:52.16 (35.64)     3:28.57 (36.41)     4:04.77 (36.20)     4:41.79 (37.02)
        5:19.15 (37.36)     5:56.21 (37.06)     6:32.89 (36.68)     7:09.28 (36.39)
        7:46.56 (37.28)     8:22.72 (36.16)     8:58.81 (36.09)     9:35.62 (36.81)
       10:12.15 (36.53)    10:48.61 (36.46)    11:25.72 (37.11)    12:03.18 (37.46)
       12:40.23 (37.05)    13:17.26 (37.03)    13:53.97 (36.71)    14:31.12 (37.15)
       15:07.59 (36.47)    15:44.13 (36.54)    16:20.14 (36.01)    16:56.74 (36.60)
       17:32.49 (35.75)    18:06.97 (34.48)                                        
 27 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR             16:59.99   18:09.76        
                  28.23     1:04.48 (36.25)     1:39.64 (35.16)     2:15.03 (35.39)
        2:50.78 (35.75)     3:26.69 (35.91)     4:02.75 (36.06)     4:39.24 (36.49)
        5:15.87 (36.63)     5:52.35 (36.48)     6:29.23 (36.88)     7:06.39 (37.16)
        7:43.76 (37.37)     8:21.08 (37.32)     8:55.42 (34.34)     9:36.16 (40.74)
       10:13.30 (37.14)    10:50.41 (37.11)    11:27.49 (37.08)    12:04.04 (36.55)
       12:40.80 (36.76)    13:17.41 (36.61)    13:54.47 (37.06)    14:31.74 (37.27)
       15:08.99 (37.25)    15:45.96 (36.97)    16:22.58 (36.62)    16:59.47 (36.89)
       17:35.54 (36.07)    18:09.76 (34.22)                                        
 28 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR             18:20.00   18:14.34        
                  33.07     1:09.52 (36.45)     1:46.36 (36.84)     2:23.92 (37.56)
        3:01.09 (37.17)     3:38.70 (37.61)     4:15.60 (36.90)     4:53.29 (37.69)
        5:29.07 (35.78)     6:05.95 (36.88)     6:42.78 (36.83)     7:19.59 (36.81)
        7:56.74 (37.15)     8:33.00 (36.26)     9:09.68 (36.68)     9:46.48 (36.80)
       10:23.10 (36.62)    10:59.58 (36.48)    11:36.57 (36.99)    12:12.75 (36.18)
       12:49.26 (36.51)    13:25.60 (36.34)    14:02.27 (36.67)    14:38.61 (36.34)
       15:15.37 (36.76)    15:51.47 (36.10)    16:27.96 (36.49)    17:03.60 (35.64)
       17:40.10 (36.50)    18:14.34 (34.24)                                        
 29 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR             17:36.55   18:17.77        
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)     1:44.02 (36.65)     2:20.99 (36.97)
        2:58.46 (37.47)     3:35.54 (37.08)     4:12.31 (36.77)     4:49.85 (37.54)
        5:26.82 (36.97)     6:04.19 (37.37)     6:41.76 (37.57)     7:19.15 (37.39)
        7:56.17 (37.02)     8:33.37 (37.20)     9:10.73 (37.36)     9:47.75 (37.02)
       10:24.31 (36.56)    11:01.30 (36.99)    11:38.54 (37.24)    12:15.87 (37.33)
       12:52.65 (36.78)    13:29.29 (36.64)    14:05.94 (36.65)    14:42.41 (36.47)
       15:18.99 (36.58)    15:55.26 (36.27)    16:31.58 (36.32)    17:07.32 (35.74)
       17:43.51 (36.19)    18:17.77 (34.26)                                        
 30 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR             17:37.29   18:31.23        
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)     1:44.23 (36.70)     2:20.95 (36.72)
        2:58.52 (37.57)     3:34.99 (36.47)     4:12.62 (37.63)     4:49.37 (36.75)
        5:26.78 (37.41)     6:03.95 (37.17)     6:41.67 (37.72)     7:18.64 (36.97)
        7:56.07 (37.43)     8:33.14 (37.07)     9:10.86 (37.72)     9:48.10 (37.24)
       10:25.48 (37.38)    11:02.75 (37.27)    11:40.43 (37.68)    12:17.41 (36.98)
       12:55.20 (37.79)    13:32.46 (37.26)    14:09.99 (37.53)    14:47.63 (37.64)
       15:25.32 (37.69)    16:03.11 (37.79)    16:40.32 (37.21)    17:17.49 (37.17)
       17:55.05 (37.56)    18:31.23 (36.18)                                        
 31 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR             18:15.00   18:34.77        
                  35.67     1:13.46 (37.79)     1:51.53 (38.07)     2:29.42 (37.89)
        3:07.46 (38.04)     3:45.80 (38.34)     4:23.30 (37.50)     5:00.76 (37.46)
        5:38.17 (37.41)     6:15.75 (37.58)     6:53.02 (37.27)     7:30.40 (37.38)
        8:07.97 (37.57)     8:44.96 (36.99)     9:22.47 (37.51)     9:59.62 (37.15)
       10:37.16 (37.54)    11:14.39 (37.23)    11:51.81 (37.42)    12:29.08 (37.27)
       13:06.27 (37.19)    13:43.61 (37.34)    14:21.20 (37.59)    14:58.14 (36.94)
       15:35.18 (37.04)    16:12.19 (37.01)    16:49.02 (36.83)    17:24.14 (35.12)
       18:00.68 (36.54)    18:34.77 (34.09)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   19:14.29        
                  34.07     1:11.64 (37.57)     1:49.75 (38.11)     2:28.08 (38.33)
        3:06.51 (38.43)     3:44.75 (38.24)     4:22.44 (37.69)     5:00.85 (38.41)
        5:38.76 (37.91)     6:17.28 (38.52)     6:55.35 (38.07)     7:34.25 (38.90)
        8:12.95 (38.70)     8:51.82 (38.87)     9:30.58 (38.76)    10:09.36 (38.78)
       10:47.30 (37.94)    11:26.63 (39.33)    12:04.91 (38.28)    12:43.43 (38.52)
       13:21.98 (38.55)    14:00.89 (38.91)    14:40.11 (39.22)    15:18.92 (38.81)
       15:58.18 (39.26)    16:37.91 (39.73)    17:17.38 (39.47)    17:56.68 (39.30)
       18:35.84 (39.16)    19:14.29 (38.45)                                        
 33 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR             18:30.00   19:19.16        
                  33.93     1:13.45 (39.52)     1:28.55 (15.10)                    
            1:52.72 ( )     2:31.70 (38.98)     3:12.06 (40.36)     3:50.06 (38.00)
        4:28.26 (38.20)                             7:01.25 ( )     7:39.91 (38.66)
        8:18.93 (39.02)     8:57.78 (38.85)     9:35.62 (37.84)    10:14.56 (38.94)
       10:53.94 (39.38)    11:32.47 (38.53)    12:11.52 (39.05)    12:50.62 (39.10)
       13:29.99 (39.37)    14:08.59 (38.60)    14:47.88 (39.29)    15:27.55 (39.67)
       16:07.65 (40.10)    16:45.65 (38.00)    17:24.98 (39.33)    18:04.60 (39.62)
       18:42.39 (37.79)    19:19.16 (36.77)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off Seniors
===============================================================================
                58.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT FUTURES
              1:01.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:07.23        
                  32.71     1:07.23 (34.52)                                        
  2 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               1:08.24    1:09.62        
                  34.25     1:09.62 (35.37)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
                58.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT FUTURES
              1:01.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ                59.92      58.24 JNAT   
                  28.72       58.24 (29.52)                                        
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE                 58.96      58.41 JNAT   
                  28.98       58.41 (29.43)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:00.54      59.41 FUT    
                  28.89       59.41 (30.52)                                        
  4 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               1:01.21      59.60 FUT    
                  29.23       59.60 (30.37)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.06 SEC    
                  29.33     1:01.06 (31.73)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:01.51 SEC    
                  29.78     1:01.51 (31.73)                                        
  7 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               1:02.57    1:01.56 SEC    
                  30.10     1:01.56 (31.46)                                        
  8 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               1:02.04    1:01.81 SEC    
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)                                        
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.46    1:02.94        
                  30.79     1:02.94 (32.15)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            1:03.32    1:03.15        
                  30.85     1:03.15 (32.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:02.30        
                  30.69     1:02.30 (31.61)                                        
 12 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              1:04.04    1:03.54        
                  31.30     1:03.54 (32.24)                                        
 13 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               1:04.93    1:04.89        
                  31.75     1:04.89 (33.14)                                        
 14 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.71    1:04.91        
                  32.33     1:04.91 (32.58)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:05.53        
                  31.87     1:05.53 (33.66)                                        
 16 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               1:05.55    1:05.71        
                  32.35     1:05.71 (33.36)                                        
 17 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:05.77        
                  31.95     1:05.77 (33.82)                                        
 18 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:05.78    1:06.13        
                  32.00     1:06.13 (34.13)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:06.71        
                  32.91     1:06.71 (33.80)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:08.21        
                  33.04     1:08.21 (35.17)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:04.47        
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)                                        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:04.90        
                  32.07     1:04.90 (32.83)                                        
 23 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:05.36        
                  31.91     1:05.36 (33.45)                                        
 24 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.21        
                  31.95     1:06.21 (34.26)                                        
 25 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.23    1:06.39        
                  32.84     1:06.39 (33.55)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.40        
                  33.61     1:06.40 (32.79)                                        
 27 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.55        
                  32.25     1:06.55 (34.30)                                        
 28 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              1:07.65    1:07.69        
                  33.36     1:07.69 (34.33)                                        
 29 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               1:06.72    1:07.86        
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)                                        
 30 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               1:08.12    1:08.47        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
                58.79  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT FUTURES
              1:01.99  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE                 55.86      58.96 qFUT   
                  29.35       58.96 (29.61)                                        
  2 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ                57.14      59.92 qFUT   
                  29.44       59.92 (30.48)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                56.73    1:00.54 qFUT   
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:02.27    1:01.13 qSEC   
                  29.56     1:01.13 (31.57)                                        
  5 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE                 55.72    1:01.21 qSEC   
                  29.82     1:01.21 (31.39)                                        
  6 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE                 56.53    1:02.04 q      
                  30.79     1:02.04 (31.25)                                        
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.71    1:02.32 q      
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)                                        
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              1:01.15    1:02.46 q      
                  30.56     1:02.46 (31.90)                                        
  9 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE                 59.50    1:02.57 q      
                  30.92     1:02.57 (31.65)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR              59.64    1:03.32 q      
                  30.76     1:03.32 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              1:04.68    1:04.04 q      
                  31.36     1:04.04 (32.68)                                        
 12 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               1:00.54    1:04.93 q      
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.11 q      
                  31.99     1:05.11 (33.12)                                        
 14 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               1:05.29    1:05.55 q      
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)                                        
 15 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:05.56 q      
                  31.77     1:05.56 (33.79)                                        
 16 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.94    1:05.71 q      
                  32.40     1:05.71 (33.31)                                        
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:05.72 q      
                  31.06     1:05.72 (34.66)                                        
 18 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:05.74 q      
                  31.52     1:05.74 (34.22)                                        
 19 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:03.03    1:05.78 q      
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)                                        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:00.47    1:05.84 q      
                  32.09     1:05.84 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:06.19 q      
                  32.18     1:06.19 (34.01)                                        
 22 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:05.49    1:06.23 q      
                  32.80     1:06.23 (33.43)                                        
 23 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:06.37 q      
                  32.37     1:06.37 (34.00)                                        
 24 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              59.99    1:06.71 q      
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)                                        
 25 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               1:00.26    1:06.72 q      
                  32.90     1:06.72 (33.82)                                        
 26 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.07 q      
                  32.62     1:07.07 (34.45)                                        
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:07.30 q      
                  32.72     1:07.30 (34.58)                                        
 28 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              1:04.16    1:07.65 q      
                  33.08     1:07.65 (34.57)                                        
 29 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               1:04.91    1:08.12 q      
                  32.96     1:08.12 (35.16)                                        
 30 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:08.15 q      
                  32.54     1:08.15 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.17    1:08.24        
                  33.09     1:08.24 (35.15)                                        
 32 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               1:04.82   J1:08.24        
                  33.00     1:08.24 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               1:04.93    1:08.49        
                  34.08     1:08.49 (34.41)                                        
 34 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:09.50        
                  33.13     1:09.50 (36.37)                                        
 35 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               1:05.43    1:09.66        
                  33.97     1:09.66 (35.69)                                        
 36 Ng, Chris                 15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.09    1:10.10        
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)                                        
 37 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:10.30        
                  33.82     1:10.30 (36.48)                                        
 38 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:10.44        
                  33.90     1:10.44 (36.54)                                        
 39 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:10.49        
                  34.64     1:10.49 (35.85)                                        
 40 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:10.53        
                  33.79     1:10.53 (36.74)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               1:04.92    1:10.63        
                  34.47     1:10.63 (36.16)                                        
 42 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:10.80        
                  33.95     1:10.80 (36.85)                                        
 43 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.99    1:10.90        
                  34.51     1:10.90 (36.39)                                        
 44 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.64        
                  34.50     1:11.64 (37.14)                                        
 45 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:11.80        
                  35.10     1:11.80 (36.70)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:12.67        
                  34.57     1:12.67 (38.10)                                        
 47 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:13.44        
                  35.38     1:13.44 (38.06)                                        
 48 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:14.08        
                  35.90     1:14.08 (38.18)                                        
 49 Kennelly, Kyle S          15 UN-MR                1:05.49    1:25.57        
                  42.02     1:25.57 (43.55)                                        
 -- Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 59.84         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.44          DQ (33.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:11.89  FUT FUTURES
              2:13.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:05.01 JNAT   
                  29.58     1:01.56 (31.98)     1:33.96 (32.40)     2:05.01 (31.05)
  2 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               2:08.26    2:05.85 JNAT   
                  30.02     1:02.00 (31.98)     1:34.41 (32.41)     2:05.85 (31.44)
  3 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:11.97    2:12.73 SEC    
                  31.00     1:04.74 (33.74)     1:39.22 (34.48)     2:12.73 (33.51)
  4 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.56    2:13.07 SEC    
                  32.28     1:05.88 (33.60)     1:39.94 (34.06)     2:13.07 (33.13)
  5 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:17.12        
                  32.88     1:07.29 (34.41)     1:42.62 (35.33)     2:17.12 (34.50)
  6 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.03    2:17.33        
                  32.81     1:07.59 (34.78)     1:42.77 (35.18)     2:17.33 (34.56)
  7 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               2:14.69    2:17.38        
                  32.02     1:06.62 (34.60)     1:42.62 (36.00)     2:17.38 (34.76)
  8 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.41    2:17.95        
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)     1:42.58 (35.19)     2:17.95 (35.37)
  9 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:17.23    2:19.49        
                  31.75     1:06.76 (35.01)     1:43.69 (36.93)     2:19.49 (35.80)
 -- Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE               2:16.68         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.94     1:06.08 (34.14)     1:41.48 (35.40)          DQ (34.96)
B - Final
 11 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:21.83    2:11.25 FUT    
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:38.29 (35.10)     2:11.25 (32.96)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.12    2:15.94        
                  32.03     1:06.48 (34.45)     1:41.51 (35.03)     2:15.94 (34.43)
 13 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.72    2:17.49        
                  32.51     1:07.75 (35.24)     1:43.18 (35.43)     2:17.49 (34.31)
 14 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:19.73    2:17.90        
                  32.83     1:08.08 (35.25)     1:43.70 (35.62)     2:17.90 (34.20)
 15 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:22.24    2:19.80        
                  33.00     1:08.02 (35.02)     1:44.39 (36.37)     2:19.80 (35.41)
 16 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:21.48        
                  33.32     1:08.71 (35.39)     1:45.11 (36.40)     2:21.48 (36.37)
 17 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               2:24.49    2:23.24        
                  34.16     1:10.64 (36.48)     1:47.72 (37.08)     2:23.24 (35.52)
 18 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:22.03    2:23.35        
                  33.29     1:09.29 (36.00)     1:46.58 (37.29)     2:23.35 (36.77)
 19 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:21.53    2:24.24        
                  33.04     1:09.22 (36.18)     1:47.79 (38.57)     2:24.24 (36.45)
 20 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:22.56    2:24.30        
                  33.90     1:10.31 (36.41)     1:47.92 (37.61)     2:24.30 (36.38)
C - Final
 21 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               2:25.17    2:21.85        
                  35.21     1:11.77 (36.56)     1:47.87 (36.10)     2:21.85 (33.98)
 22 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:24.88    2:21.89        
                  33.99     1:10.19 (36.20)     1:46.85 (36.66)     2:21.89 (35.04)
 23 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:26.81    2:22.47        
                  33.91     1:10.55 (36.64)     1:48.25 (37.70)     2:22.47 (34.22)
 24 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:23.21        
                  33.66     1:09.31 (35.65)     1:46.03 (36.72)     2:23.21 (37.18)
 25 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              2:25.39    2:25.18        
                  34.23     1:10.98 (36.75)     1:48.92 (37.94)     2:25.18 (36.26)
 26 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               2:27.82    2:25.72        
                  34.31     1:11.05 (36.74)     1:48.83 (37.78)     2:25.72 (36.89)
 27 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:30.26    2:26.33        
                  35.46     1:14.58 (39.12)     1:52.39 (37.81)     2:26.33 (33.94)
 28 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               2:28.21    2:28.23        
                  35.10     1:12.66 (37.56)     1:51.27 (38.61)     2:28.23 (36.96)
 29 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.40        
                  36.22     1:13.49 (37.27)     1:52.27 (38.78)     2:30.40 (38.13)
 30 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               2:32.14    2:37.16        
                  37.17     1:16.61 (39.44)     1:57.67 (41.06)     2:37.16 (39.49)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:11.89  FUT FUTURES
              2:13.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               2:00.04    2:08.26 qFUT   
                  31.50     1:04.71 (33.21)     1:36.45 (31.74)     2:08.26 (31.81)
  2 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:07.99    2:11.97 qSEC   
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)     1:37.97 (33.30)     2:11.97 (34.00)
  3 Cespedes, David E         24 SCAR-NJ              2:02.46    2:13.99 q      
                  31.88     1:07.28 (35.40)     1:41.84 (34.56)     2:13.99 (32.15)
  4 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.88    2:14.56 q      
                  32.52     1:06.90 (34.38)     1:41.25 (34.35)     2:14.56 (33.31)
  5 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               2:04.60    2:14.69 q      
                  32.13     1:06.80 (34.67)     1:41.96 (35.16)     2:14.69 (32.73)
  6 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:10.57    2:15.41 q      
                  32.03     1:05.78 (33.75)     1:40.81 (35.03)     2:15.41 (34.60)
  7 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE               2:09.31    2:16.68 q      
                  32.46     1:07.16 (34.70)     1:42.36 (35.20)     2:16.68 (34.32)
  8 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.49    2:17.03 q      
                  33.03     1:07.77 (34.74)     1:42.50 (34.73)     2:17.03 (34.53)
  9 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:05.78    2:17.23 q      
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:43.28 (35.41)     2:17.23 (33.95)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:17.40    2:17.74 q      
                  33.53     1:07.87 (34.34)     1:43.16 (35.29)     2:17.74 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger-MR            2:05.51    2:19.56 q      
                  32.50     1:07.66 (35.16)     1:43.70 (36.04)     2:19.56 (35.86)
 12 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.40    2:19.72 q      
                  33.33     1:08.08 (34.75)     1:44.42 (36.34)     2:19.72 (35.30)
 13 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:20.82    2:19.73 q      
                  32.80     1:08.13 (35.33)     1:44.53 (36.40)     2:19.73 (35.20)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            2:08.76    2:19.93 q      
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:45.19 (36.39)     2:19.93 (34.74)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.39    2:20.12 q      
                  33.19     1:09.16 (35.97)     1:45.40 (36.24)     2:20.12 (34.72)
 16 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:14.60    2:21.53 q      
                  32.84     1:08.77 (35.93)     1:45.43 (36.66)     2:21.53 (36.10)
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.15    2:21.83 q      
                  34.22     1:12.19 (37.97)     1:51.28 (39.09)     2:21.83 (30.55)
 18 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:19.49    2:22.03 q      
                  32.95     1:08.56 (35.61)     1:45.25 (36.69)     2:22.03 (36.78)
 19 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:22.24 q      
                  33.81     1:10.15 (36.34)     1:46.96 (36.81)     2:22.24 (35.28)
 20 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:14.17    2:22.56 q      
                  33.70     1:09.76 (36.06)     1:46.22 (36.46)     2:22.56 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:24.32 q      
                  33.84     1:10.36 (36.52)     1:47.89 (37.53)     2:24.32 (36.43)
 22 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               2:17.35    2:24.49 q      
                  34.68     1:10.67 (35.99)     1:48.06 (37.39)     2:24.49 (36.43)
 23 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:17.14    2:24.88 q      
                  34.77     1:11.36 (36.59)     1:49.27 (37.91)     2:24.88 (35.61)
 24 Delisle, Nathan L         12 ABF-NE               2:18.82    2:25.17 q      
                  33.22     1:09.72 (36.50)     1:48.04 (38.32)     2:25.17 (37.13)
 25 Zaremba, Dorian           18 SCAR-NJ              2:16.35    2:25.39 q      
                  33.45     1:09.46 (36.01)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:25.39 (37.58)
 26 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.63    2:26.75 q      
                  34.26     1:10.98 (36.72)     1:48.68 (37.70)     2:26.75 (38.07)
 27 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:21.99    2:26.81 q      
                  35.40     1:13.86 (38.46)     1:50.44 (36.58)     2:26.81 (36.37)
 28 Misto, James P            13 ABF-NE               2:20.91    2:27.82 q      
                  34.87     1:12.34 (37.47)     1:51.06 (38.72)     2:27.82 (36.76)
 29 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:13.80    2:27.89 q      
                  33.95     1:11.18 (37.23)     1:49.83 (38.65)     2:27.89 (38.06)
 30 Walden, John A            16 ABF-NE               2:21.46    2:28.21 q      
                  35.64     1:13.58 (37.94)     1:51.34 (37.76)     2:28.21 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:28.99        
                  34.91     1:13.01 (38.10)     1:51.39 (38.38)     2:28.99 (37.60)
 32 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:30.26        
                  35.09     1:15.38 (40.29)     1:54.18 (38.80)     2:30.26 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              2:16.80    2:30.84        
                  35.58     1:14.26 (38.68)     1:52.66 (38.40)     2:30.84 (38.18)
 34 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:30.99        
                  36.90     1:15.16 (38.26)     1:53.36 (38.20)     2:30.99 (37.63)
 35 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:21.14    2:31.08        
                  36.35     1:15.08 (38.73)     1:54.19 (39.11)     2:31.08 (36.89)
 36 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            2:19.86    2:31.35        
                  33.94     1:12.72 (38.78)     1:52.46 (39.74)     2:31.35 (38.89)
 37 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               2:21.01    2:32.14        
                  36.69     1:15.97 (39.28)     1:55.11 (39.14)     2:32.14 (37.03)
 38 Shopis, Nicholas          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:32.46        
                  34.88     1:13.64 (38.76)     1:53.68 (40.04)     2:32.46 (38.78)
 39 Ng, Chris                 15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.90    2:33.01        
                  35.39     1:13.48 (38.09)     1:53.42 (39.94)     2:33.01 (39.59)
 40 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:33.80        
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)     1:54.05 (40.04)     2:33.80 (39.75)
 41 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:34.00        
                  35.35     1:14.48 (39.13)     1:54.48 (40.00)     2:34.00 (39.52)
 42 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:21.66    2:34.53        
                  35.25     1:13.64 (38.39)     1:54.11 (40.47)     2:34.53 (40.42)
 43 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:20.11    2:35.44        
                  35.67     1:14.59 (38.92)     1:55.41 (40.82)     2:35.44 (40.03)
 44 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:21.16    2:36.76        
                  35.95     1:14.96 (39.01)     1:55.91 (40.95)     2:36.76 (40.85)
 45 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.99    2:37.38        
                  38.25     1:18.24 (39.99)     1:57.95 (39.71)     2:37.38 (39.43)
 46 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:38.83        
                  36.19     1:16.21 (40.02)   2:38.83 (1:22.62)                    
 47 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              2:17.00    2:39.24        
                  37.54     1:17.78 (40.24)     1:59.06 (41.28)     2:39.24 (40.18)
 48 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:21.43    2:39.43        
                  35.88     1:15.78 (39.90)     1:57.48 (41.70)     2:39.43 (41.95)
 49 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:18.10    2:41.52        
                  38.28     1:19.47 (41.19)     2:01.35 (41.88)     2:41.52 (40.17)
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:16.07         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.75     1:11.94 (37.19)     1:50.92 (38.98)          DQ (37.76)
 -- Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.59     1:14.72 (38.13)     1:54.11 (39.39)          DQ (40.19)
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.87         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.58     1:13.85 (39.27)     1:53.45 (39.60)          DQ (36.32)
 -- Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               2:10.74         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.62     1:10.55 (36.93)     1:49.37 (38.82)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.57         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.70     1:14.12 (39.42)     1:53.92 (39.80)          DQ (38.63)
 -- Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:14.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            2:03.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:08.69  FUT FUTURES
              1:09.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               1:06.56    1:05.83 JNAT   
                  30.94     1:05.83 (34.89)                                        
  2 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              1:11.53    1:10.75        
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.81        
                  34.18     1:10.81 (36.63)                                        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.89        
                  33.45     1:10.89 (37.44)                                        
  5 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               1:12.88    1:11.24        
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.52        
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)                                        
  7 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            1:12.62    1:12.58        
                  33.92     1:12.58 (38.66)                                        
  8 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.69        
                  34.87     1:12.69 (37.82)                                        
  9 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:14.28    1:13.12        
                  35.21     1:13.12 (37.91)                                        
 10 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:15.18        
                  34.92     1:15.18 (40.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:13.06        
                  34.55     1:13.06 (38.51)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:15.37    1:13.89        
                  35.44     1:13.89 (38.45)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:14.75    1:15.39        
                  35.94     1:15.39 (39.45)                                        
 14 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               1:16.67    1:15.52        
                  35.49     1:15.52 (40.03)                                        
 15 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               1:17.40    1:16.69        
                  36.15     1:16.69 (40.54)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:17.41        
                  36.67     1:17.41 (40.74)                                        
 17 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:18.10    1:17.63        
                  36.89     1:17.63 (40.74)                                        
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:18.39        
                  37.26     1:18.39 (41.13)                                        
 19 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:18.76        
                  37.20     1:18.76 (41.56)                                        
 20 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               1:19.55    1:19.10        
                  37.43     1:19.10 (41.67)                                        
C - Final
 21 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.21        
                  38.59     1:20.21 (41.62)                                        
 22 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              1:21.29    1:20.72        
                  38.66     1:20.72 (42.06)                                        
 23 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.04    1:24.34        
                  39.28     1:24.34 (45.06)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              1:08.69  FUT FUTURES
              1:09.69  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               1:04.13    1:06.56 qFUT   
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:07.71 qFUT   
                  31.35     1:07.71 (36.36)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:11.13 q      
                  34.18     1:11.13 (36.95)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:11.34 q      
                  33.66     1:11.34 (37.68)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              1:06.99    1:11.53 q      
                  33.92     1:11.53 (37.61)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:12.36 q      
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)                                        
  7 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:12.62 q      
                  34.35     1:12.62 (38.27)                                        
  8 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               1:12.75    1:12.88 q      
                  34.11     1:12.88 (38.77)                                        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.46    1:13.63 q      
                  34.72     1:13.63 (38.91)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.77 q      
                  34.72     1:13.77 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              1:10.07    1:14.28 q      
                  34.87     1:14.28 (39.41)                                        
 12 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.44 q      
                  34.94     1:14.44 (39.50)                                        
 13 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:12.21    1:14.75 q      
                  35.79     1:14.75 (38.96)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:15.37 q      
                  34.99     1:15.37 (40.38)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            1:10.73    1:15.67 q      
                  36.21     1:15.67 (39.46)                                        
 16 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:16.39 q      
                  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)                                        
 17 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:16.50 q      
                  36.15     1:16.50 (40.35)                                        
 18 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               1:12.90    1:16.67 q      
                  36.27     1:16.67 (40.40)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              1:09.31    1:16.74 q      
                  36.42     1:16.74 (40.32)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:16.96 q      
                  36.22     1:16.96 (40.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:10.01    1:16.98 q      
                  36.95     1:16.98 (40.03)                                        
 22 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               1:13.61    1:17.40 q      
                  37.13     1:17.40 (40.27)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:17.50 q      
                  35.74     1:17.50 (41.76)                                        
 24 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:13.89    1:18.10 q      
                  36.97     1:18.10 (41.13)                                        
 25 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:18.15 q      
                  37.41     1:18.15 (40.74)                                        
 26 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            1:11.47    1:18.84 q      
                  36.81     1:18.84 (42.03)                                        
 27 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:18.90 q      
                  37.77     1:18.90 (41.13)                                        
 28 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            1:13.63    1:19.42 q      
                  37.00     1:19.42 (42.42)                                        
 29 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               1:14.45    1:19.55 q      
                  37.51     1:19.55 (42.04)                                        
 30 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               1:13.88    1:20.17 q      
                  37.63     1:20.17 (42.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:20.83        
                  37.79     1:20.83 (43.04)                                        
 32 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:21.08        
                  39.57     1:21.08 (41.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.24    1:21.29        
                  38.40     1:21.29 (42.89)                                        
 34 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            1:13.47    1:21.43        
                  39.54     1:21.43 (41.89)                                        
 35 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:14.37    1:21.95        
                  37.87     1:21.95 (44.08)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:22.91        
                  38.33     1:22.91 (44.58)                                        
 37 Kostyatnikov, Michael     13 Badger-MR            1:14.41    1:23.78        
                  38.46     1:23.78 (45.32)                                        
 38 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              1:13.00    1:26.04        
                  40.69     1:26.04 (45.35)                                        
 39 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:27.14        
                  40.78     1:27.14 (46.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:29.09  FUT FUTURES
              2:30.89  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:32.36    2:27.85 FUT    
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)     1:49.24 (38.85)     2:27.85 (38.61)
  2 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:31.04        
                  34.80     1:12.99 (38.19)     1:51.97 (38.98)     2:31.04 (39.07)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:36.75    2:31.68        
                  34.64     1:13.24 (38.60)     1:52.55 (39.31)     2:31.68 (39.13)
  4 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              2:34.17    2:32.59        
                  34.40     1:13.36 (38.96)     1:53.47 (40.11)     2:32.59 (39.12)
  5 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:35.35    2:33.20        
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)     1:53.24 (39.94)     2:33.20 (39.96)
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:37.44    2:35.70        
                  35.86     1:15.29 (39.43)     1:55.51 (40.22)     2:35.70 (40.19)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:38.32    2:37.17        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:55.44 (40.54)     2:37.17 (41.73)
  8 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:38.42    2:37.63        
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:57.26 (41.52)     2:37.63 (40.37)
  9 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:36.80    2:38.14        
                  35.93     1:15.66 (39.73)     1:57.06 (41.40)     2:38.14 (41.08)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:38.90    2:40.27        
                  35.29     1:15.91 (40.62)     1:57.92 (42.01)     2:40.27 (42.35)
B - Final
 11 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:40.78    2:32.05        
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)     1:53.39 (39.01)     2:32.05 (38.66)
 12 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:37.88        
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)     1:57.61 (42.47)     2:37.88 (40.27)
 13 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:39.60    2:38.28        
                  37.22     1:16.91 (39.69)     1:57.88 (40.97)     2:38.28 (40.40)
 14 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               2:40.56    2:39.92        
                  34.58     1:14.16 (39.58)     1:57.18 (43.02)     2:39.92 (42.74)
 15 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:39.47    2:40.92        
                  37.10     1:17.21 (40.11)     1:59.75 (42.54)     2:40.92 (41.17)
 16 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:42.57    2:41.15        
                  37.75     1:19.29 (41.54)     2:00.73 (41.44)     2:41.15 (40.42)
 17 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:39.29    2:41.18        
                  36.31     1:17.52 (41.21)     1:59.77 (42.25)     2:41.18 (41.41)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:42.33    2:42.09        
                  36.75     1:19.29 (42.54)     2:01.58 (42.29)     2:42.09 (40.51)
 19 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              2:42.88    2:42.86        
                  37.68     1:19.20 (41.52)     2:00.80 (41.60)     2:42.86 (42.06)
 20 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:47.13        
                  38.06     1:19.93 (41.87)     2:03.57 (43.64)     2:47.13 (43.56)
C - Final
 21 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:44.58    2:39.23        
                  37.01     1:17.72 (40.71)     1:58.84 (41.12)     2:39.23 (40.39)
 22 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:44.84    2:40.89        
                  35.68     1:17.12 (41.44)     1:58.18 (41.06)     2:40.89 (42.71)
 23 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:46.46    2:44.04        
                  36.62     1:18.31 (41.69)     2:01.54 (43.23)     2:44.04 (42.50)
 24 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:47.70    2:44.64        
                  37.34     1:19.36 (42.02)     2:02.56 (43.20)     2:44.64 (42.08)
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:44.61    2:45.16        
                  37.53     1:19.10 (41.57)     2:01.93 (42.83)     2:45.16 (43.23)
 26 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               2:45.99    2:45.34        
                  37.67     1:19.49 (41.82)     2:02.20 (42.71)     2:45.34 (43.14)
 27 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:46.24    2:46.46        
                  38.18     1:20.14 (41.96)     2:03.25 (43.11)     2:46.46 (43.21)
 28 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               2:46.26    2:47.47        
                  37.26     1:19.52 (42.26)     2:03.11 (43.59)     2:47.47 (44.36)
 29 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:46.25    2:47.99        
                  38.42     1:21.46 (43.04)     2:04.76 (43.30)     2:47.99 (43.23)
 30 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:49.54        
                  37.27     1:20.42 (43.15)     2:04.94 (44.52)     2:49.54 (44.60)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:29.09  FUT FUTURES
              2:30.89  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:19.25    2:32.36 q      
                  33.39     1:11.68 (38.29)     1:51.86 (40.18)     2:32.36 (40.50)
  2 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:32.95 q      
                  35.24     1:14.55 (39.31)     1:53.88 (39.33)     2:32.95 (39.07)
  3 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              2:30.22    2:34.17 q      
                  34.92     1:14.55 (39.63)     1:54.36 (39.81)     2:34.17 (39.81)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:28.79    2:35.35 q      
                  34.91     1:14.16 (39.25)     1:55.09 (40.93)     2:35.35 (40.26)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:36.75 q      
                  35.30     1:15.54 (40.24)     1:56.26 (40.72)     2:36.75 (40.49)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:21.60    2:36.80 q      
                  36.58     1:17.22 (40.64)     1:58.61 (41.39)     2:36.80 (38.19)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.37    2:37.20 q      
                  36.22     1:15.82 (39.60)     1:56.50 (40.68)     2:37.20 (40.70)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:37.44 q      
                  37.17     1:17.57 (40.40)     1:57.94 (40.37)     2:37.44 (39.50)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.35    2:38.32 q      
                  36.35     1:16.66 (40.31)     1:57.27 (40.61)     2:38.32 (41.05)
 10 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:26.97    2:38.42 q      
                  35.18     1:16.14 (40.96)     1:57.67 (41.53)     2:38.42 (40.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:38.90 q      
                  35.84     1:15.94 (40.10)     1:57.06 (41.12)     2:38.90 (41.84)
 12 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:40.00    2:39.29 q      
                  36.85     1:18.07 (41.22)     1:59.55 (41.48)     2:39.29 (39.74)
 13 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:23.28    2:39.36 q      
                  35.82     1:15.87 (40.05)     1:58.53 (42.66)     2:39.36 (40.83)
 14 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:38.30    2:39.47 q      
                  36.56     1:17.49 (40.93)     1:59.78 (42.29)     2:39.47 (39.69)
 15 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:40.53    2:39.60 q      
                  37.87     1:18.59 (40.72)     1:59.38 (40.79)     2:39.60 (40.22)
 16 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               2:40.93    2:40.56 q      
                  35.19     1:16.87 (41.68)     1:58.42 (41.55)     2:40.56 (42.14)
 17 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:30.81    2:40.78 q      
                  37.78     1:18.61 (40.83)     2:00.36 (41.75)     2:40.78 (40.42)
 18 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:41.61 q      
                  36.32     1:17.19 (40.87)     1:59.31 (42.12)     2:41.61 (42.30)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:42.33 q      
                  36.53     1:18.47 (41.94)     2:01.59 (43.12)     2:42.33 (40.74)
 20 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:42.57 q      
                  38.65     1:20.97 (42.32)     2:02.66 (41.69)     2:42.57 (39.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wun, James T              17 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.88 q      
                  37.52     1:18.75 (41.23)     2:00.99 (42.24)     2:42.88 (41.89)
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:44.58 q      
                  37.41     1:18.77 (41.36)     2:02.09 (43.32)     2:44.58 (42.49)
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:35.71    2:44.61 q      
                  37.20     1:19.01 (41.81)   2:44.61 (1:25.60)                    
 24 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:35.95    2:44.84 q      
                  37.17     1:19.44 (42.27)     2:02.11 (42.67)     2:44.84 (42.73)
 25 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               2:39.59    2:45.99 q      
                  37.75     1:19.46 (41.71)     2:02.63 (43.17)     2:45.99 (43.36)
 26 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:33.97    2:46.24 q      
                  38.48     1:20.34 (41.86)     2:03.38 (43.04)     2:46.24 (42.86)
 27 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:46.25 q      
                  37.55     1:19.79 (42.24)     2:02.71 (42.92)     2:46.25 (43.54)
 28 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               2:40.98    2:46.26 q      
                  37.78     1:20.08 (42.30)     2:02.70 (42.62)     2:46.26 (43.56)
 29 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:40.43    2:46.46 q      
                  36.67     1:19.28 (42.61)     2:02.47 (43.19)     2:46.46 (43.99)
 30 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.85    2:47.02 q      
                  36.96     1:19.11 (42.15)     2:03.00 (43.89)     2:47.02 (44.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:37.01    2:47.70        
                  39.65     1:21.90 (42.25)     2:04.98 (43.08)     2:47.70 (42.72)
 32 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:48.38        
                  37.53     1:20.11 (42.58)     2:04.11 (44.00)     2:48.38 (44.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:34.02    2:49.22        
                  39.41     1:22.52 (43.11)     2:05.87 (43.35)     2:49.22 (43.35)
 34 Balykov, Dmitry           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:49.37        
                  37.85     1:20.95 (43.10)     2:07.44 (46.49)     2:49.37 (41.93)
 35 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:49.83        
                  39.35     1:22.16 (42.81)     2:05.87 (43.71)     2:49.83 (43.96)
 36 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:50.15        
                  38.44     1:21.12 (42.68)     2:05.68 (44.56)     2:50.15 (44.47)
 37 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              2:39.19    2:50.31        
                  39.32     1:22.57 (43.25)     2:06.36 (43.79)     2:50.31 (43.95)
 38 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:38.80    2:52.40        
                  38.59     1:21.69 (43.10)     2:07.19 (45.50)     2:52.40 (45.21)
 39 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               2:41.70    2:54.22        
                  38.88     1:22.78 (43.90)     2:08.58 (45.80)     2:54.22 (45.64)
 40 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:41.33    2:54.82        
                  39.35     1:22.90 (43.55)     2:08.55 (45.65)     2:54.82 (46.27)
 41 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            2:36.74    2:56.12        
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)     2:09.51 (45.66)     2:56.12 (46.61)
 42 Kostyatnikov, Michael     13 Badger-MR            2:41.01    3:01.10        
                  40.29     1:25.96 (45.67)     2:13.87 (47.91)     3:01.10 (47.23)
 43 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.87    3:04.28        
                  39.67     1:24.75 (45.08)     2:13.86 (49.11)     3:04.28 (50.42)
 44 Wagner, Griffin           14 SCAR-NJ              2:41.00    3:05.39        
                  40.98     1:27.94 (46.96)     2:17.27 (49.33)     3:05.39 (48.12)
 45 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:54.30    3:08.50        
                  42.10     1:29.47 (47.37)     2:18.96 (49.49)     3:08.50 (49.54)
 -- Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              2:28.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
                56.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUT FUTURES
                59.59  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE                 57.99      57.28 FUT    
                  27.01       57.28 (30.27)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                58.39      57.77 FUT    
                  26.72       57.77 (31.05)                                        
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 58.85      58.37 FUT    
                  27.22       58.37 (31.15)                                        
  4 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ                59.77      58.62 SEC    
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:00.26      58.77 SEC    
                  27.76       58.77 (31.01)                                        
  6 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:01.45    1:00.19        
                  28.32     1:00.19 (31.87)                                        
  7 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE                 59.82    1:00.24        
                  28.04     1:00.24 (32.20)                                        
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.51    1:01.96        
                  29.39     1:01.96 (32.57)                                        
  9 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            1:01.86    1:02.24        
                  29.07     1:02.24 (33.17)                                        
 -- Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               1:01.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  28.80          DQ (31.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               1:02.33    1:00.96        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
 12 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.86    1:01.22        
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.85    1:02.01        
                  29.86     1:02.01 (32.15)                                        
 14 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.42        
                  29.53     1:02.42 (32.89)                                        
 15 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.58        
                  29.23     1:02.58 (33.35)                                        
 16 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.03        
                  29.93     1:04.03 (34.10)                                        
 17 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.30    1:04.39        
 18 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:04.94        
                  30.56     1:04.94 (34.38)                                        
 19 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.54    1:05.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
 20 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               1:04.41    1:05.25        
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
C - Final
 21 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               1:04.92    1:02.64        
                  29.27     1:02.64 (33.37)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:02.91        
                  29.45     1:02.91 (33.46)                                        
 23 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:03.20        
                  29.51     1:03.20 (33.69)                                        
 24 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               1:04.62    1:03.87        
                  28.66     1:03.87 (35.21)                                        
 25 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:05.74    1:04.96        
                  30.48     1:04.96 (34.48)                                        
 26 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.45    1:05.65        
                  31.31     1:05.65 (34.34)                                        
 27 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.49    1:06.20        
                  31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)                                        
 28 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.41    1:06.53        
                  31.99     1:06.53 (34.54)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               1:06.59    1:06.87        
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)                                        
 30 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:08.13        
                  30.86     1:08.13 (37.27)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
                56.49  JNAT Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUT FUTURES
                59.59  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE                 55.61      57.99 qFUT   
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                57.29      58.39 qFUT   
                  27.57       58.39 (30.82)                                        
  3 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE                 57.13      58.85 qSEC   
                  27.68       58.85 (31.17)                                        
  4 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.77      59.77 q      
                  28.78       59.77 (30.99)                                        
  5 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE                 58.14      59.82 q      
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)                                        
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                59.33    1:00.26 q      
                  28.47     1:00.26 (31.79)                                        
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.45 q      
                  28.46     1:01.45 (32.99)                                        
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ                59.96    1:01.51 q      
                  28.98     1:01.51 (32.53)                                        
  9 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE                 59.58    1:01.79 q      
                  29.25     1:01.79 (32.54)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              59.80    1:01.86 q      
                  29.18     1:01.86 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR                58.89    1:02.07 q      
                  29.57     1:02.07 (32.50)                                        
 12 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              59.91    1:02.08 q      
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)                                        
 13 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE                 58.51    1:02.33 q      
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)                                        
 14 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.74    1:02.85 q      
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 15 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ                59.52    1:02.86 q      
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:02.87 q      
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger-MR              59.79    1:03.07 q      
                  29.47     1:03.07 (33.60)                                        
 18 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR              59.12    1:03.28 q      
                  29.75     1:03.28 (33.53)                                        
 19 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR              57.81    1:03.29 q      
                  29.66     1:03.29 (33.63)                                        
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.50 q      
                  29.69     1:03.50 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR                57.23    1:03.53 q      
                  29.61     1:03.53 (33.92)                                        
 22 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:03.79    1:03.69 q      
                  29.70     1:03.69 (33.99)                                        
 23 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:03.59    1:04.28 q      
                  29.99     1:04.28 (34.29)                                        
 24 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.95    1:04.30 q      
                  30.25     1:04.30 (34.05)                                        
 25 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               1:03.03    1:04.41 q      
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
 26 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.57    1:04.54 q      
                  31.18     1:04.54 (33.36)                                        
 27 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               1:02.24    1:04.62 q      
                  29.63     1:04.62 (34.99)                                        
 28 McGregor, Matt J          15 UN-MR                1:03.45    1:04.84 q      
                  31.10     1:04.84 (33.74)                                        
 29 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               1:01.17    1:04.92 q      
                  29.61     1:04.92 (35.31)                                        
 30 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              1:01.27    1:05.14 q      
                  30.42     1:05.14 (34.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               1:02.87    1:05.74        
                  30.58     1:05.74 (35.16)                                        
 32 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            1:03.74    1:06.16        
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:06.23        
                  29.69     1:06.23 (36.54)                                        
 34 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:06.35        
                  30.80     1:06.35 (35.55)                                        
 35 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.34    1:06.41        
                  30.95     1:06.41 (35.46)                                        
 36 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:03.79    1:06.45        
                  31.57     1:06.45 (34.88)                                        
 37 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.79    1:06.49        
                  31.95     1:06.49 (34.54)                                        
 38 Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               1:02.64    1:06.59        
                  31.83     1:06.59 (34.76)                                        
 39 Melchore, Anthony F       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:06.85        
                  30.16     1:06.85 (36.69)                                        
 40 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               1:03.23    1:07.58        
                  31.40     1:07.58 (36.18)                                        
 41 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            1:02.89    1:07.68        
                  30.56     1:07.68 (37.12)                                        
 42 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:09.11        
                  31.86     1:09.11 (37.25)                                        
 43 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:09.67        
                  32.07     1:09.67 (37.60)                                        
 44 Ng, Chris                 15 SCAR-NJ              1:12.81    1:14.14        
                  33.95     1:14.14 (40.19)                                        
 -- Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.17         DQ        
      False start
                  30.08          DQ (34.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:10.19  FUT FUTURES
              2:11.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               2:05.14    2:04.18 JNAT   
                  27.82       59.61 (31.79)     1:31.83 (32.22)     2:04.18 (32.35)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:04.84 JNAT   
                  27.77       59.39 (31.62)     1:31.62 (32.23)     2:04.84 (33.22)
  3 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.46    2:06.85 FUT    
                  28.53     1:00.91 (32.38)     1:34.14 (33.23)     2:06.85 (32.71)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:09.34 FUT    
                  29.05     1:02.07 (33.02)     1:35.35 (33.28)     2:09.34 (33.99)
  5 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE               2:11.87    2:09.42 FUT    
                  28.87     1:01.51 (32.64)     1:35.07 (33.56)     2:09.42 (34.35)
  6 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               2:10.87    2:09.63 FUT    
                  28.52     1:01.16 (32.64)     1:35.68 (34.52)     2:09.63 (33.95)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:13.33    2:11.50 SEC    
                  29.75     1:03.23 (33.48)     1:37.40 (34.17)     2:11.50 (34.10)
  8 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.01    2:13.24        
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)     1:39.70 (34.21)     2:13.24 (33.54)
  9 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:15.33    2:15.78        
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)     1:39.55 (35.10)     2:15.78 (36.23)
 10 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            2:12.44    2:20.25        
                  30.63     1:05.89 (35.26)     1:43.26 (37.37)     2:20.25 (36.99)
B - Final
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            2:17.03    2:11.41 SEC    
                  29.62     1:02.97 (33.35)     1:37.04 (34.07)     2:11.41 (34.37)
 12 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.02    2:13.21        
                  31.21     1:04.14 (32.93)     1:38.35 (34.21)     2:13.21 (34.86)
 13 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:18.69    2:14.50        
                  29.83     1:03.57 (33.74)     1:38.81 (35.24)     2:14.50 (35.69)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:17.50    2:15.23        
                  30.27     1:04.40 (34.13)     1:39.82 (35.42)     2:15.23 (35.41)
 15 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:17.06    2:15.77        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)     1:40.54 (35.41)     2:15.77 (35.23)
 16 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:17.65        
                  30.57     1:05.32 (34.75)     1:41.27 (35.95)     2:17.65 (36.38)
 17 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               2:19.85    2:18.46        
                  30.58     1:05.68 (35.10)     1:42.13 (36.45)     2:18.46 (36.33)
 18 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            2:17.83    2:19.33        
                  30.47     1:05.79 (35.32)     1:43.27 (37.48)     2:19.33 (36.06)
 19 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               2:20.13    2:19.51        
                  31.34     1:06.53 (35.19)     1:42.80 (36.27)     2:19.51 (36.71)
 20 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:19.34    2:20.44        
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:43.40 (36.65)     2:20.44 (37.04)
C - Final
 21 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.00    2:16.15        
                  30.16     1:04.09 (33.93)     1:39.58 (35.49)     2:16.15 (36.57)
 22 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:21.10    2:16.17        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:40.67 (35.54)     2:16.17 (35.50)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:18.17        
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:41.89 (36.11)     2:18.17 (36.28)
 24 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.42    2:18.42        
                  30.89     1:06.25 (35.36)     1:42.51 (36.26)     2:18.42 (35.91)
 25 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:23.96    2:19.11        
                  30.51     1:06.07 (35.56)     1:42.27 (36.20)     2:19.11 (36.84)
 26 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:22.49    2:20.91        
                  31.10     1:07.24 (36.14)     1:44.23 (36.99)     2:20.91 (36.68)
 27 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.77    2:23.06        
                  32.48     1:08.56 (36.08)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:23.06 (38.02)
 28 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.39    2:23.47        
                  31.40     1:07.42 (36.02)     1:45.29 (37.87)     2:23.47 (38.18)
 29 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.14    2:25.66        
                  33.22     1:09.54 (36.32)     1:47.98 (38.44)     2:25.66 (37.68)
 30 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               2:22.95    2:26.23        
                  30.58     1:07.44 (36.86)     1:46.25 (38.81)     2:26.23 (39.98)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:05.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:10.19  FUT FUTURES
              2:11.79  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homans, Harry A           18 ABF-NE               2:01.71    2:05.14 qFUT   
                  28.02       59.80 (31.78)     1:32.76 (32.96)     2:05.14 (32.38)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    2:05.66 qFUT   
                  28.08       59.62 (31.54)     1:32.59 (32.97)     2:05.66 (33.07)
  3 Orbe, Gabriel A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.55    2:08.46 qFUT   
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:34.96 (33.67)     2:08.46 (33.50)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    2:10.35 qSEC   
                  28.79     1:02.19 (33.40)     1:36.80 (34.61)     2:10.35 (33.55)
  5 Barao, Will S             17 ABF-NE               2:08.26    2:10.87 qSEC   
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)     1:36.32 (35.18)     2:10.87 (34.55)
  6 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T  16 ABF-NE               2:09.15    2:11.87 q      
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:36.54 (34.38)     2:11.87 (35.33)
  7 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            2:05.52    2:12.44 q      
                  29.90     1:03.50 (33.60)     1:37.87 (34.37)     2:12.44 (34.57)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.42    2:13.33 q      
                  30.43     1:04.50 (34.07)     1:39.39 (34.89)     2:13.33 (33.94)
  9 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:14.29 q      
                  29.74     1:03.75 (34.01)     1:39.44 (35.69)     2:14.29 (34.85)
 10 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.73    2:15.01 q      
                  31.39     1:06.00 (34.61)     1:40.62 (34.62)     2:15.01 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:08.81    2:15.33 q      
                  29.83     1:04.31 (34.48)     1:40.51 (36.20)     2:15.33 (34.82)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            2:11.33    2:17.03 q      
                  30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)     1:40.54 (36.27)     2:17.03 (36.49)
 13 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.72    2:17.06 q      
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)     1:41.70 (35.50)     2:17.06 (35.36)
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:08.76    2:17.50 q      
                  30.76     1:05.49 (34.73)     1:41.41 (35.92)     2:17.50 (36.09)
 15 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            2:06.74    2:17.83 q      
                  29.80     1:04.53 (34.73)     1:40.98 (36.45)     2:17.83 (36.85)
 16 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:12.45    2:18.02 q      
                  31.67     1:06.40 (34.73)     1:41.75 (35.35)     2:18.02 (36.27)
 17 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:14.11    2:18.69 q      
                  30.30     1:05.15 (34.85)     1:41.82 (36.67)     2:18.69 (36.87)
 18 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:18.92 q      
                  30.86     1:05.85 (34.99)     1:41.88 (36.03)     2:18.92 (37.04)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:19.34 q      
                  31.06     1:05.86 (34.80)     1:42.23 (36.37)     2:19.34 (37.11)
 20 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               2:12.44    2:19.85 q      
                  30.92     1:06.05 (35.13)   2:19.85 (1:13.80)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               2:17.83    2:20.13 q      
                  31.72     1:07.42 (35.70)     1:43.98 (36.56)     2:20.13 (36.15)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:20.39 q      
                  31.03     1:06.01 (34.98)     1:43.15 (37.14)     2:20.39 (37.24)
 23 Ibrahim, Kero             17 SCAR-NJ              2:16.75    2:20.42 q      
                  32.19     1:08.08 (35.89)     1:44.24 (36.16)     2:20.42 (36.18)
 24 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.08    2:20.77 q      
                  33.28     1:09.45 (36.17)     1:44.87 (35.42)     2:20.77 (35.90)
 25 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:13.52    2:21.10 q      
                  30.20     1:05.01 (34.81)     1:41.36 (36.35)     2:21.10 (39.74)
 26 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.73    2:22.00 q      
                  30.71     1:05.75 (35.04)     1:43.46 (37.71)     2:22.00 (38.54)
 27 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:18.51    2:22.49 q      
                  31.42     1:07.78 (36.36)     1:45.18 (37.40)     2:22.49 (37.31)
 28 Konstantakos, Chase G     16 ABF-NE               2:20.35    2:22.95 q      
                  30.09     1:06.35 (36.26)     1:44.65 (38.30)     2:22.95 (38.30)
 29 Engler, Henry             15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.44    2:23.39 q      
                  31.18     1:07.29 (36.11)     1:45.74 (38.45)     2:23.39 (37.65)
 30 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:15.31    2:23.96 q      
                  31.57     1:08.60 (37.03)     1:46.45 (37.85)     2:23.96 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            2:08.64    2:25.50        
                  30.74     1:06.64 (35.90)     1:45.78 (39.14)     2:25.50 (39.72)
 32 McGregor, Matt J          15 UN-MR                2:18.89    2:26.06        
                  32.97     1:09.55 (36.58)     1:47.93 (38.38)     2:26.06 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vulpescu, Thomas          15 SCAR-NJ              2:20.59    2:27.14        
                  33.66     1:10.72 (37.06)     1:49.85 (39.13)     2:27.14 (37.29)
 34 Ramirez, Javier A         18 LIAC-MR              2:12.10    2:27.66        
                  31.29     1:08.93 (37.64)     1:46.79 (37.86)     2:27.66 (40.87)
 35 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:17.13    2:31.44        
                  32.50     1:10.26 (37.76)     1:50.19 (39.93)     2:31.44 (41.25)
 36 Fagbohun, Charles O       15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.71    2:32.35        
                  31.92     1:09.96 (38.04)     1:50.45 (40.49)     2:32.35 (41.90)
 37 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:20.50    2:41.58        
                  35.05     1:14.10 (39.05)     1:57.58 (43.48)     2:41.58 (44.00)
 -- Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.13         DQ        
      False start
                  31.16     1:06.21 (35.05)     1:41.40 (35.19)          DQ (35.47)
 -- Sullivan, Ryan P          15 ABF-NE               2:20.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:12.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:15.19  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               2:10.90    2:08.29 JNAT   
                  27.31       59.77 (32.46)     1:38.07 (38.30)     2:08.29 (30.22)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:11.07 FUT    
                  27.74     1:00.50 (32.76)     1:39.82 (39.32)     2:11.07 (31.25)
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:17.68    2:13.12 SEC    
                  28.90     1:03.43 (34.53)     1:40.90 (37.47)     2:13.12 (32.22)
  4 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:19.04    2:17.16        
                  28.95     1:03.86 (34.91)     1:46.31 (42.45)     2:17.16 (30.85)
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:20.41    2:18.05        
                  29.64     1:06.32 (36.68)     1:46.99 (40.67)     2:18.05 (31.06)
  6 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               2:20.53    2:20.14        
                  29.66     1:06.83 (37.17)     1:48.51 (41.68)     2:20.14 (31.63)
  7 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:20.06    2:21.32        
                  30.13     1:06.04 (35.91)     1:50.08 (44.04)     2:21.32 (31.24)
  8 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.72    2:21.93        
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)     1:50.99 (43.40)     2:21.93 (30.94)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:19.91    2:22.38        
                  30.49     1:06.16 (35.67)     1:49.77 (43.61)     2:22.38 (32.61)
 10 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.59    2:23.43        
                  30.59     1:08.26 (37.67)     1:51.50 (43.24)     2:23.43 (31.93)
B - Final
 11 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:21.62    2:18.58        
                  29.41     1:04.33 (34.92)     1:47.45 (43.12)     2:18.58 (31.13)
 12 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:21.00        
                  29.94     1:07.73 (37.79)     1:49.82 (42.09)     2:21.00 (31.18)
 13 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.11    2:21.14        
                  30.17     1:06.89 (36.72)     1:48.13 (41.24)     2:21.14 (33.01)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.07    2:21.21        
                  29.95     1:04.92 (34.97)     1:48.29 (43.37)     2:21.21 (32.92)
 15 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:22.60    2:21.36        
                  31.37     1:06.10 (34.73)     1:49.11 (43.01)     2:21.36 (32.25)
 16 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            2:22.39    2:23.17        
                  30.44     1:07.44 (37.00)     1:51.56 (44.12)     2:23.17 (31.61)
 17 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:24.05    2:23.49        
                  32.47     1:11.80 (39.33)     1:51.94 (40.14)     2:23.49 (31.55)
 18 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.84    2:24.37        
                  32.34     1:09.59 (37.25)     1:50.85 (41.26)     2:24.37 (33.52)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:24.74        
                  30.53     1:10.78 (40.25)     1:55.59 (44.81)     2:24.74 (29.15)
 20 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               2:23.91    2:29.42        
                  30.32     1:09.33 (39.01)     1:55.91 (46.58)     2:29.42 (33.51)
C - Final
 21 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.47    2:20.69        
                  30.55     1:07.59 (37.04)     1:48.04 (40.45)     2:20.69 (32.65)
 22 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:24.83    2:21.51        
                  30.89     1:08.95 (38.06)     1:49.53 (40.58)     2:21.51 (31.98)
 23 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:24.43    2:21.90        
                  30.40     1:06.68 (36.28)     1:50.44 (43.76)     2:21.90 (31.46)
 24 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               2:24.64    2:23.81        
                  31.74     1:10.01 (38.27)     1:53.12 (43.11)     2:23.81 (30.69)
 25 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               2:24.67    2:23.84        
                  31.45     1:08.77 (37.32)     1:50.79 (42.02)     2:23.84 (33.05)
 26 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            2:25.36    2:24.66        
                  30.79     1:08.36 (37.57)     1:52.69 (44.33)     2:24.66 (31.97)
 27 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.07    2:24.78        
                  32.14     1:11.81 (39.67)     1:51.66 (39.85)     2:24.78 (33.12)
 28 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:26.13        
                  31.36     1:10.12 (38.76)     1:53.00 (42.88)     2:26.13 (33.13)
 29 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:26.61        
                  30.47     1:08.77 (38.30)     1:52.42 (43.65)     2:26.61 (34.19)
 30 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               2:25.36    2:28.37        
                  31.81     1:09.97 (38.16)     1:53.81 (43.84)     2:28.37 (34.56)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              2:08.29  JNAT Junior Nationals
              2:12.79  FUT FUTURES
              2:15.19  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               2:03.54    2:10.90 qFUT   
                  27.84     1:01.83 (33.99)     1:40.43 (38.60)     2:10.90 (30.47)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              2:06.34    2:14.50 qSEC   
                  28.49     1:01.88 (33.39)     1:42.44 (40.56)     2:14.50 (32.06)
  3 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              2:06.92    2:16.20 q      
                  28.79     1:05.22 (36.43)     1:44.61 (39.39)     2:16.20 (31.59)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:06.81    2:17.68 q      
                  29.85     1:05.65 (35.80)     1:44.70 (39.05)     2:17.68 (32.98)
  5 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               2:13.67    2:19.04 q      
                  29.70     1:05.73 (36.03)     1:47.84 (42.11)     2:19.04 (31.20)
  6 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.89    2:19.72 q      
                  30.68     1:05.90 (35.22)     1:48.63 (42.73)     2:19.72 (31.09)
  7 Hurle, Joseph M           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.55    2:19.91 q      
                  30.50     1:05.87 (35.37)     1:48.79 (42.92)     2:19.91 (31.12)
  8 Whitcomb, Nick J          17 ABF-NE               2:09.95    2:20.06 q      
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)     1:48.56 (43.09)     2:20.06 (31.50)
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              2:10.10    2:20.41 q      
                  29.58     1:06.69 (37.11)     1:49.01 (42.32)     2:20.41 (31.40)
 10 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               2:14.67    2:20.53 q      
                  30.19     1:07.90 (37.71)     1:49.84 (41.94)     2:20.53 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.66    2:21.59 q      
                  30.66     1:07.22 (36.56)     1:49.95 (42.73)     2:21.59 (31.64)
 12 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:18.24    2:21.62 q      
                  30.42     1:06.80 (36.38)     1:49.85 (43.05)     2:21.62 (31.77)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:22.07 q      
                  30.46     1:05.27 (34.81)     1:48.99 (43.72)     2:22.07 (33.08)
 14 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:22.11 q      
                  30.80     1:07.67 (36.87)     1:48.91 (41.24)     2:22.11 (33.20)
 15 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            2:17.34    2:22.39 q      
                  29.76     1:05.52 (35.76)     1:50.55 (45.03)     2:22.39 (31.84)
 16 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              2:17.55    2:22.60 q      
                  31.25     1:07.08 (35.83)     1:50.76 (43.68)     2:22.60 (31.84)
 17 McClellan, Sean E         17 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:23.30 q      
                  30.04     1:07.54 (37.50)     1:50.16 (42.62)     2:23.30 (33.14)
 18 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:22.49    2:23.84 q      
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:50.96 (41.50)     2:23.84 (32.88)
 19 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               2:16.01    2:23.91 q      
                  30.42     1:07.03 (36.61)     1:51.33 (44.30)     2:23.91 (32.58)
 20 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              2:16.30    2:24.05 q      
                  32.12     1:11.25 (39.13)     1:51.78 (40.53)     2:24.05 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.75    2:24.06 q      
                  30.23     1:10.38 (40.15)     1:53.61 (43.23)     2:24.06 (30.45)
 22 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              2:19.27    2:24.07 q      
                  32.65     1:11.98 (39.33)     1:50.97 (38.99)     2:24.07 (33.10)
 23 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:24.24 q      
                  29.88     1:08.19 (38.31)     1:51.49 (43.30)     2:24.24 (32.75)
 24 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               2:15.11    2:24.43 q      
                  31.55     1:08.90 (37.35)     1:53.10 (44.20)     2:24.43 (31.33)
 25 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.47    2:24.47 q      
                  31.03     1:09.42 (38.39)     1:51.68 (42.26)     2:24.47 (32.79)
 26 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               2:20.80    2:24.64 q      
                  31.83     1:10.07 (38.24)     1:54.15 (44.08)     2:24.64 (30.49)
 27 Watka, Erik S             14 ABF-NE               2:20.25    2:24.67 q      
                  31.46     1:08.57 (37.11)     1:51.23 (42.66)     2:24.67 (33.44)
 28 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.84    2:24.81 q      
                  31.01     1:09.03 (38.02)     1:52.96 (43.93)     2:24.81 (31.85)
 29 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:17.55    2:24.83 q      
                  31.77     1:10.29 (38.52)     1:52.33 (42.04)     2:24.83 (32.50)
 30 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               2:22.51    2:25.36 q      
                  31.33     1:08.79 (37.46)     1:51.29 (42.50)     2:25.36 (34.07)
 30 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            2:09.60    2:25.36 q      
                  31.03     1:08.48 (37.45)     1:52.85 (44.37)     2:25.36 (32.51)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            2:16.64    2:25.55        
                  31.90     1:12.27 (40.37)     1:52.98 (40.71)     2:25.55 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              2:13.89    2:25.59        
                  30.66     1:09.40 (38.74)     1:50.04 (40.64)     2:25.59 (35.55)
 34 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               2:22.26    2:26.50        
                  32.11     1:09.33 (37.22)     1:53.63 (44.30)     2:26.50 (32.87)
 35 Chun, Min I               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:26.61        
                  32.05     1:11.54 (39.49)     1:53.71 (42.17)     2:26.61 (32.90)
 36 Bankowski, Adrian S       16 ABF-NE               2:22.70    2:27.84        
                  30.01     1:10.60 (40.59)     1:54.68 (44.08)     2:27.84 (33.16)
 37 Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               2:21.99    2:29.15        
                  33.36     1:12.80 (39.44)     1:56.83 (44.03)     2:29.15 (32.32)
 38 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:21.92    2:29.62        
                  32.98     1:14.14 (41.16)     1:57.12 (42.98)     2:29.62 (32.50)
 39 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:22.65    2:30.88        
                  32.90     1:12.40 (39.50)     1:55.49 (43.09)     2:30.88 (35.39)
 39 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.76    2:30.88        
                  32.64     1:11.87 (39.23)     1:56.33 (44.46)     2:30.88 (34.55)
 41 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:22.40    2:31.27        
                  31.67     1:12.16 (40.49)     1:55.93 (43.77)     2:31.27 (35.34)
 42 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger-MR            2:22.74    2:31.91        
                  32.57     1:12.28 (39.71)     1:56.95 (44.67)     2:31.91 (34.96)
 43 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            2:18.50    2:34.15        
                  32.97     1:11.34 (38.37)     2:00.84 (49.50)     2:34.15 (33.31)
 44 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:21.88    2:35.70        
                  33.82     1:12.19 (38.37)     2:00.78 (48.59)     2:35.70 (34.92)
 45 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:37.75        
                  32.81     1:17.59 (44.78)     2:02.25 (44.66)     2:37.75 (35.50)
 46 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.79    2:40.00        
                  36.52     1:18.59 (42.07)     2:02.69 (44.10)     2:40.00 (37.31)
 -- Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              2:18.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:33.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:42.39  FUT FUTURES
              4:47.59  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:42.60    4:34.94 FUT    
                  29.10     1:02.84 (33.74)     1:38.55 (35.71)     2:13.49 (34.94)
        2:52.28 (38.79)     3:32.03 (39.75)     4:04.19 (32.16)     4:34.94 (30.75)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:52.87    4:42.40 SEC    
                  28.63     1:02.01 (33.38)     1:38.50 (36.49)     2:14.58 (36.08)
        2:56.48 (41.90)     3:39.32 (42.84)     4:11.28 (31.96)     4:42.40 (31.12)
  3 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               4:39.25    4:45.70 SEC    
                  29.05     1:02.42 (33.37)     1:39.51 (37.09)     2:15.24 (35.73)
        2:56.16 (40.92)     3:39.34 (43.18)     4:13.00 (33.66)     4:45.70 (32.70)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              4:52.99    4:46.39 SEC    
                  30.00     1:04.33 (34.33)     1:42.31 (37.98)     2:19.23 (36.92)
        2:59.37 (40.14)     3:39.94 (40.57)     4:14.06 (34.12)     4:46.39 (32.33)
  5 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              4:50.22    4:48.85        
                  30.15     1:04.78 (34.63)     1:42.66 (37.88)     2:19.74 (37.08)
        3:00.57 (40.83)     3:41.70 (41.13)     4:16.06 (34.36)     4:48.85 (32.79)
  6 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              4:54.75    4:50.36        
                  27.52     1:00.66 (33.14)     1:43.74 (43.08)     2:24.58 (40.84)
        3:05.31 (40.73)     3:47.22 (41.91)     4:18.75 (31.53)     4:50.36 (31.61)
  7 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              4:56.82    4:55.10        
                  30.92     1:06.38 (35.46)     1:46.33 (39.95)     2:25.37 (39.04)
        3:09.24 (43.87)     3:53.40 (44.16)     4:24.74 (31.34)     4:55.10 (30.36)
  8 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              4:56.57    4:55.38        
                  31.36     1:06.27 (34.91)     1:44.05 (37.78)     2:21.15 (37.10)
        3:03.00 (41.85)     3:45.88 (42.88)     4:20.88 (35.00)     4:55.38 (34.50)
  9 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               4:52.74    4:57.49        
                  30.32     1:07.15 (36.83)     1:44.58 (37.43)     2:21.71 (37.13)
        3:05.52 (43.81)     3:49.46 (43.94)     4:23.61 (34.15)     4:57.49 (33.88)
 10 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               4:56.31    5:02.12        
                  30.73     1:07.21 (36.48)     1:46.65 (39.44)     2:24.88 (38.23)
        3:09.33 (44.45)     3:53.75 (44.42)     4:28.14 (34.39)     5:02.12 (33.98)
B - Final
 11 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            5:03.07    4:46.76 SEC    
                  29.56     1:03.08 (33.52)     1:41.76 (38.68)     2:20.04 (38.28)
        3:02.85 (42.81)     3:46.05 (43.20)     4:17.35 (31.30)     4:46.76 (29.41)
 12 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              4:58.46    4:56.15        
                  31.03     1:06.93 (35.90)     1:45.42 (38.49)     2:23.61 (38.19)
        3:04.33 (40.72)     3:47.13 (42.80)     4:22.09 (34.96)     4:56.15 (34.06)
 13 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               5:01.60    4:57.06        
                  31.09     1:07.22 (36.13)     1:45.24 (38.02)     2:22.08 (36.84)
        3:06.07 (43.99)     3:50.44 (44.37)     4:24.51 (34.07)     4:57.06 (32.55)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              5:04.84    4:58.71        
                  31.62     1:07.83 (36.21)     1:45.92 (38.09)     2:21.70 (35.78)
        3:06.54 (44.84)     3:51.74 (45.20)     4:27.40 (35.66)     4:58.71 (31.31)
 15 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               5:03.28    4:59.78        
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)     1:47.12 (39.13)     2:26.06 (38.94)
        3:10.27 (44.21)     3:54.89 (44.62)     4:28.28 (33.39)     4:59.78 (31.50)
 16 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              5:03.87    4:59.89        
                  30.85     1:05.80 (34.95)     1:45.32 (39.52)     2:24.45 (39.13)
        3:07.79 (43.34)     3:51.46 (43.67)     4:26.88 (35.42)     4:59.89 (33.01)
 17 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              5:05.45    5:02.40        
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)     1:49.23 (39.85)     2:29.07 (39.84)
        3:11.06 (41.99)     3:53.33 (42.27)     4:27.87 (34.54)     5:02.40 (34.53)
 18 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              5:01.20    5:05.17        
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:47.98 (38.79)     2:25.96 (37.98)
        3:12.67 (46.71)     3:58.13 (45.46)     4:31.87 (33.74)     5:05.17 (33.30)
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              5:04.33    5:05.49        
                  33.60     1:12.48 (38.88)     1:53.99 (41.51)     2:34.17 (40.18)
        3:15.98 (41.81)     3:57.52 (41.54)     4:32.88 (35.36)     5:05.49 (32.61)
C - Final
 21 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              5:10.05    4:52.86        
                  30.71     1:06.57 (35.86)     1:44.32 (37.75)     2:20.35 (36.03)
        3:04.42 (44.07)     3:48.14 (43.72)     4:21.17 (33.03)     4:52.86 (31.69)
 22 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              5:13.95    5:02.15        
                  31.71     1:08.97 (37.26)     1:48.24 (39.27)     2:27.12 (38.88)
        3:10.17 (43.05)     3:54.64 (44.47)     4:29.22 (34.58)     5:02.15 (32.93)
 23 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               5:09.64    5:02.48        
                  30.56     1:06.23 (35.67)     1:46.98 (40.75)     2:26.65 (39.67)
        3:12.71 (46.06)     3:57.71 (45.00)     4:30.93 (33.22)     5:02.48 (31.55)
 24 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              5:07.33    5:05.43        
                  33.57     1:12.68 (39.11)     1:52.80 (40.12)     2:32.05 (39.25)
        3:14.81 (42.76)     3:57.13 (42.32)     4:32.50 (35.37)     5:05.43 (32.93)
 25 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               5:06.04    5:06.66        
                  31.76     1:07.72 (35.96)     1:47.04 (39.32)     2:25.40 (38.36)
        3:12.39 (46.99)     3:59.60 (47.21)     4:33.76 (34.16)     5:06.66 (32.90)
 26 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               5:05.78    5:06.72        
                  32.95     1:12.05 (39.10)     1:51.46 (39.41)     2:29.86 (38.40)
        3:16.62 (46.76)     4:01.94 (45.32)     4:34.79 (32.85)     5:06.72 (31.93)
 27 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              5:06.98    5:08.07        
                  32.20     1:09.70 (37.50)     1:48.32 (38.62)     2:25.64 (37.32)
        3:12.63 (46.99)     3:58.53 (45.90)     4:33.40 (34.87)     5:08.07 (34.67)
 28 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            5:14.73    5:09.10        
                  32.44     1:10.49 (38.05)     1:53.01 (42.52)     2:33.70 (40.69)
        3:15.73 (42.03)     3:58.30 (42.57)     4:34.63 (36.33)     5:09.10 (34.47)
 29 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               5:14.51    5:12.00        
                  31.59     1:09.74 (38.15)     1:51.65 (41.91)     2:32.21 (40.56)
        3:16.03 (43.82)     3:59.61 (43.58)     4:35.43 (35.82)     5:12.00 (36.57)
 30 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              5:15.08    5:17.27        
                  31.08     1:08.21 (37.13)     1:52.28 (44.07)     2:33.50 (41.22)
        3:19.64 (46.14)     4:06.33 (46.69)     4:41.20 (34.87)     5:17.27 (36.07)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Seniors
===============================================================================
              4:33.09  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:42.39  FUT FUTURES
              4:47.59  SEC Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, River S           17 ABF-NE               4:36.00    4:39.25 qFUT   
                  28.41     1:00.70 (32.29)     1:36.81 (36.11)     2:11.73 (34.92)
        2:52.49 (40.76)     3:33.46 (40.97)     4:07.53 (34.07)     4:39.25 (31.72)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:34.89    4:42.60 qSEC   
                  30.25     1:04.31 (34.06)     1:40.02 (35.71)     2:15.41 (35.39)
        2:55.85 (40.44)     3:37.36 (41.51)     4:10.61 (33.25)     4:42.60 (31.99)
  3 Louser, Jason c           16 LIAC-MR              4:27.30    4:50.22 q      
                  30.52                             1:44.08 ( )     2:21.59 (37.51)
        3:03.64 (42.05)     3:43.99 (40.35)     4:17.68 (33.69)     4:50.22 (32.54)
  4 Stencel, Lucas T          18 ABF-NE               4:44.69    4:52.74 q      
                  30.45     1:07.11 (36.66)     1:45.13 (38.02)     2:21.35 (36.22)
        3:04.24 (42.89)     3:47.21 (42.97)     4:20.59 (33.38)     4:52.74 (32.15)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              4:36.31    4:52.87 q      
                  28.92     1:02.11 (33.19)     1:38.13 (36.02)     2:14.34 (36.21)
        2:58.51 (44.17)     3:44.02 (45.51)     4:19.82 (35.80)     4:52.87 (33.05)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              4:28.44    4:52.99 q      
                  30.57     1:05.68 (35.11)     1:44.73 (39.05)     2:22.13 (37.40)
        3:03.40 (41.27)     3:44.25 (40.85)     4:19.45 (35.20)     4:52.99 (33.54)
  7 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              4:28.18    4:54.75 q      
                  29.30     1:04.65 (35.35)     1:47.08 (42.43)     2:28.36 (41.28)
        3:10.54 (42.18)     3:52.65 (42.11)     4:24.45 (31.80)     4:54.75 (30.30)
  8 Labich, Noah J            16 ABF-NE               4:51.71    4:56.31 q      
                  31.08     1:07.07 (35.99)     1:45.51 (38.44)     2:22.67 (37.16)
        3:07.01 (44.34)     3:51.00 (43.99)     4:24.20 (33.20)     4:56.31 (32.11)
  9 Uribe, Brian G            15 SCAR-NJ              4:50.76    4:56.57 q      
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)     1:45.17 (37.38)     2:21.88 (36.71)
        3:04.00 (42.12)     3:46.44 (42.44)     4:22.06 (35.62)     4:56.57 (34.51)
 10 Denizli, Baris            17 SCAR-NJ              5:00.33    4:56.82 q      
                  32.52     1:08.93 (36.41)     1:48.96 (40.03)     2:27.71 (38.75)
        3:10.72 (43.01)     3:54.47 (43.75)     4:26.24 (31.77)     4:56.82 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              4:54.59    4:58.46 q      
                  31.96     1:09.05 (37.09)     1:47.92 (38.87)     2:25.65 (37.73)
        3:07.24 (41.59)     3:50.41 (43.17)     4:25.47 (35.06)     4:58.46 (32.99)
 12 Ibrahim, Philo            15 SCAR-NJ              4:49.85    4:58.76 q      
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)     1:44.88 (38.03)     2:22.53 (37.65)
        3:07.21 (44.68)     3:51.74 (44.53)     4:25.90 (34.16)     4:58.76 (32.86)
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C            17 COND-MR              4:37.04    4:59.58 q      
                  30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)     1:45.42 (39.78)     2:23.78 (38.36)
        3:08.05 (44.27)     3:52.11 (44.06)     4:26.71 (34.60)     4:59.58 (32.87)
 14 Hu, Zach                  17 SCAR-NJ              4:49.90    5:01.20 q      
                  32.68     1:07.39 (34.71)     1:45.44 (38.05)     2:22.78 (37.34)
        3:08.32 (45.54)     3:53.87 (45.55)     4:27.58 (33.71)     5:01.20 (33.62)
 15 Dubey, Mitch C            13 ABF-NE               4:55.47    5:01.60 q      
                  31.79     1:09.15 (37.36)     1:47.67 (38.52)     2:25.59 (37.92)
        3:10.37 (44.78)     3:54.60 (44.23)     4:28.78 (34.18)     5:01.60 (32.82)
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger-MR            4:50.54    5:03.07 q      
                  31.44     1:08.11 (36.67)     1:48.50 (40.39)     2:27.51 (39.01)
        3:12.10 (44.59)     3:56.64 (44.54)     4:30.99 (34.35)     5:03.07 (32.08)
 17 Lutz, Ty E                13 ABF-NE               4:51.18    5:03.28 q      
                  32.26     1:08.68 (36.42)     1:48.17 (39.49)     2:27.63 (39.46)
        3:12.12 (44.49)     3:56.83 (44.71)     4:30.49 (33.66)     5:03.28 (32.79)
 18 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              4:57.21    5:03.87 q      
                  31.66     1:09.01 (37.35)     1:49.55 (40.54)     2:28.77 (39.22)
        3:12.17 (43.40)     3:55.80 (43.63)     4:30.27 (34.47)     5:03.87 (33.60)
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 FREE-MR              4:46.26    5:04.33 q      
                  32.62     1:10.20 (37.58)     1:50.70 (40.50)     2:30.71 (40.01)
        3:12.82 (42.11)     3:55.86 (43.04)     4:30.61 (34.75)     5:04.33 (33.72)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              4:50.82    5:04.84 q      
                  31.52     1:08.34 (36.82)     1:47.41 (39.07)     2:24.44 (37.03)
        3:09.60 (45.16)     3:55.35 (45.75)     4:30.54 (35.19)     5:04.84 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Daly, Nik a               16 LIAC-MR              4:59.00    5:05.45 q      
                  31.23     1:09.73 (38.50)     1:51.25 (41.52)     2:31.94 (40.69)
        3:14.70 (42.76)     3:57.54 (42.84)     4:32.01 (34.47)     5:05.45 (33.44)
 22 Parkinson, Colton J       17 ABF-NE               4:43.42    5:05.78 q      
                  32.91     1:10.97 (38.06)     1:49.89 (38.92)     2:27.28 (37.39)
        3:13.62 (46.34)     3:59.37 (45.75)     4:32.69 (33.32)     5:05.78 (33.09)
 23 Loveless, Jack J          18 Badger-MR            4:33.36    5:05.79 q      
                  31.94     1:08.35 (36.41)     1:49.18 (40.83)     2:28.54 (39.36)
        3:13.53 (44.99)     3:58.71 (45.18)     4:32.56 (33.85)     5:05.79 (33.23)
 24 Parent, Josh R            13 ABF-NE               5:03.31    5:06.04 q      
                  32.81     1:08.71 (35.90)     1:48.30 (39.59)     2:27.44 (39.14)
        3:12.46 (45.02)     3:58.27 (45.81)     4:32.59 (34.32)     5:06.04 (33.45)
 25 San Juan, Roman           14 SCAR-NJ              4:56.85    5:06.98 q      
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)     1:47.92 (38.36)     2:24.44 (36.52)
        3:10.36 (45.92)     3:56.41 (46.05)     4:31.80 (35.39)     5:06.98 (35.18)
 26 Chan, Matthew             17 SCAR-NJ              4:49.47    5:07.33 q      
                  33.07     1:11.90 (38.83)     1:51.17 (39.27)     2:31.05 (39.88)
        3:13.53 (42.48)     3:57.33 (43.80)     4:33.05 (35.72)     5:07.33 (34.28)
 27 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR              4:47.94    5:08.34 q      
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:50.61 (42.92)     2:31.94 (41.33)
        3:16.12 (44.18)     3:58.39 (42.27)     4:34.66 (36.27)     5:08.34 (33.68)
 28 Him, Landon J             13 ABF-NE               4:52.50    5:09.64 q      
                  30.94     1:07.49 (36.55)     1:47.62 (40.13)     2:26.81 (39.19)
        3:12.49 (45.68)     3:59.09 (46.60)     4:35.31 (36.22)     5:09.64 (34.33)
 29 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              4:50.34    5:10.05 q      
                  32.89     1:11.38 (38.49)     1:52.01 (40.63)     2:30.81 (38.80)
        3:15.40 (44.59)     4:00.41 (45.01)     4:36.46 (36.05)     5:10.05 (33.59)
 30 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger-MR            4:41.34    5:10.28 q      
                  30.83     1:06.49 (35.66)     1:47.79 (41.30)     2:27.61 (39.82)
        3:12.54 (44.93)     3:58.55 (46.01)     4:35.16 (36.61)     5:10.28 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              4:53.71    5:13.60        
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:50.94 (40.47)     2:30.63 (39.69)
        3:16.05 (45.42)     4:01.62 (45.57)     4:37.80 (36.18)     5:13.60 (35.80)
 32 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              5:03.00    5:13.95        
                  32.96     1:12.43 (39.47)     1:53.47 (41.04)     2:33.89 (40.42)
        3:18.66 (44.77)     4:04.70 (46.04)     4:40.53 (35.83)     5:13.95 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger-MR            5:03.12    5:13.97        
                  31.40     1:08.73 (37.33)     1:49.12 (40.39)     2:27.98 (38.86)
        3:16.40 (48.42)     4:04.10 (47.70)     4:40.38 (36.28)     5:13.97 (33.59)
 34 Wang, Nicky H             15 ABF-NE               5:02.16    5:14.51        
                  31.97     1:10.42 (38.45)     1:51.48 (41.06)     2:31.63 (40.15)
        3:16.10 (44.47)     4:00.83 (44.73)     4:37.41 (36.58)     5:14.51 (37.10)
 35 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger-MR            4:52.37    5:14.73        
                  32.34     1:10.34 (38.00)     1:53.16 (42.82)     2:34.62 (41.46)
        3:16.79 (42.17)     4:00.38 (43.59)     4:38.68 (38.30)     5:14.73 (36.05)
 36 Berkovsky, Matan          15 SCAR-NJ              5:01.86    5:15.08        
                  32.45     1:09.96 (37.51)     1:52.93 (42.97)     2:34.84 (41.91)
        3:20.33 (45.49)     4:06.47 (46.14)     4:41.47 (35.00)     5:15.08 (33.61)
 37 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            4:57.79    5:15.26        
                  33.70     1:13.17 (39.47)     1:54.46 (41.29)     2:35.28 (40.82)
        3:19.74 (44.46)     4:03.69 (43.95)     4:40.03 (36.34)     5:15.26 (35.23)
 38 Lawson, Ryan F            18 COND-MR              4:42.73    5:19.13        
                  32.23     1:11.38 (39.15)     1:53.13 (41.75)     2:33.81 (40.68)
        3:20.34 (46.53)     4:08.46 (48.12)     4:44.21 (35.75)     5:19.13 (34.92)
 39 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              5:01.54    5:20.14        
                  32.78     1:11.10 (38.32)     1:54.34 (43.24)     2:37.74 (43.40)
        3:22.83 (45.09)     4:08.50 (45.67)     4:44.65 (36.15)     5:20.14 (35.49)
 40 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              5:02.93    5:21.72        
                  34.03     1:14.45 (40.42)     1:55.94 (41.49)     2:37.21 (41.27)
        3:22.27 (45.06)     4:09.38 (47.11)     4:46.25 (36.87)     5:21.72 (35.47)
 41 KamulKar, Saahil V        15 SCAR-NJ              5:03.39    5:40.28        
                  36.72     1:19.80 (43.08)     2:05.38 (45.58)     2:49.15 (43.77)
        3:35.29 (46.14)     4:21.18 (45.89)     5:01.25 (40.07)     5:40.28 (39.03)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              4:48.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.62     1:11.13 (38.51)     1:54.06 (42.93)     2:35.11 (41.05)
        3:21.25 (46.14)     4:08.36 (47.11)     4:44.39 (36.03)          DQ (35.92)
 -- Shute, Ryan M             14 ABF-NE               5:02.44        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
              3:34.89  JNAT Junior Nationals
              3:40.89  FUT FUTURES
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:33.37    3:38.28 FUT    
     1) Barao, Will S 17                2) Homans, Harry A 18             
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T 16     4) Wright, River S 17             
                  27.08       54.72 (54.72)     1:20.75 (26.03)     1:48.84 (54.12)
        2:15.15 (26.31)     2:43.87 (55.03)     3:38.28 (54.41)                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:32.84    3:45.45        
     1) Louser, Jason c 16              2) Kapusta, Adam 17               
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Marski, Timothy J 17           
                  27.20       57.39 (57.39)     1:23.50 (26.11)     1:52.96 (55.57)
        2:19.58 (26.62)     2:48.79 (55.83)     3:45.45 (56.66)                    
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        3:48.14    3:49.27        
     1) Whitcomb, Nick J 17             2) Labich, Noah J 16              
     3) Bankowski, Adrian S 16          4) Konstantakos, Chase G 16       
                  27.79       57.95 (57.95)     1:25.12 (27.17)     1:55.09 (57.14)
        2:22.40 (27.31)     2:52.52 (57.43)     3:19.62 (27.10)     3:49.27 (56.75)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.83    3:49.45        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Davidoff, Ryan M 15            
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 17          4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  27.49       56.54 (56.54)                                        
            1:24.00 ( )         1:54.33 ( )     2:21.88 (27.55)   3:49.45 (1:55.12)
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                        3:54.39    3:53.42        
     1) Him, Landon J 13                2) Lutz, Ty E 13                  
     3) Misto, James P 13               4) Parent, Josh R 13              
                  28.57       58.95 (58.95)     1:25.74 (26.79)     1:55.30 (56.35)
        2:22.81 (27.51)     2:53.96 (58.66)     3:22.37 (28.41)     3:53.42 (59.46)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.41    3:54.79        
     1) Shopis, Eric C 15               2) Castrillon, JuanCarlos C 14    
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Lim, Hans C 15                 
                  28.13       58.71 (58.71)     1:26.69 (27.98)     1:57.68 (58.97)
        2:25.71 (28.03)     2:56.26 (58.58)     3:24.93 (28.67)     3:54.79 (58.53)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:53.79    3:56.01        
     1) Kleyer, Max J 15                2) Passante, Michael V 15         
     3) Attenborough, Anthony P 14      4) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32         
                  28.76       59.04 (59.04)     1:27.13 (28.09)     1:58.38 (59.34)
        2:26.98 (28.60)     2:56.47 (58.09)     3:24.64 (28.17)     3:56.01 (59.54)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'D'                        3:58.60    4:01.57        
     1) Delisle, Nathan L 12            2) Dubey, Mitch C 13              
     3) Shute, Ryan M 14                4) Watka, Erik S 14               
                  28.47       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.63 (29.31)   2:00.42 (1:01.10)
        2:29.50 (29.08)   3:02.33 (1:01.91)     3:30.01 (27.68)     4:01.57 (59.24)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'E'                        4:05.41    4:03.98        
     1) Walden, John A 16               2) Stencel, Lucas T 18            
     3) Parkinson, Colton J 17          4) Sullivan, Ryan P 15            
                  29.75   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:29.82 (28.79)   2:01.52 (1:00.49)
        2:30.64 (29.12)   3:02.36 (1:00.84)     3:31.35 (28.99)   4:03.98 (1:01.62)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Seniors
===============================================================================
              3:56.99  JNAT Junior Nationals
              4:05.89  FUT FUTURES
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                        3:53.97    4:02.93 FUT    
     1) Whitcomb, Nick J 17             2) Wright, River S 17             
     3) Homans, Harry A 18              4) Barao, Will S 17               
                  29.95   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:32.54 (31.02)   2:08.94 (1:07.42)
                            2:28.32 (19.38)      2:36.17 (7.85)   4:02.93 (1:34.61)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics - Bms Divisio-NJ  'A'                 NT    4:05.59 FUT    
     1) Cespedes, David E 24            2) Chan, Matthew 17               
     3) Orbe, Gabriel A 16              4) Denizli, Baris 17              
                  29.37   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:33.87 (32.82)   2:11.49 (1:10.44)
        2:38.98 (27.49)     3:10.36 (58.87)     3:37.14 (26.78)     4:05.59 (55.23)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:55.20    4:10.29        
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 16           2) Marski, Timothy J 17           
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  30.09   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:35.10 (33.02)   2:14.75 (1:12.67)
        2:42.72 (27.97)     3:14.53 (59.78)     3:40.39 (25.86)     4:10.29 (55.76)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                        4:11.65    4:15.15        
     1) Labich, Noah J 16               2) Bankowski, Adrian S 16         
     3) Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ian T 16     4) Konstantakos, Chase G 16       
                  32.56   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:41.08 (34.63)   2:20.03 (1:13.58)
        2:47.16 (27.13)     3:18.51 (58.48)     3:45.86 (27.35)     4:15.15 (56.64)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:02.32    4:15.60        
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Gregorace, Michael J 17        
     3) Zayit, Orry M 17                4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  30.51   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:36.68 (34.70)   2:16.52 (1:14.54)
                            2:36.17 (19.65)      2:45.69 (9.52)   4:15.60 (1:39.43)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:03.17    4:20.37        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Daly, Nik a 16                 
     3) Lim, Hans C 15                  4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  32.87   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:43.39 (33.43)   2:21.15 (1:11.19)
        2:50.11 (28.96)   3:23.37 (1:02.22)     3:50.38 (27.01)     4:20.37 (57.00)
  7 Scarlet Aquatics - Bms Divisio-NJ  'B'                 NT    4:21.07        
     1) San Juan, Roman 14              2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Uribe, Brian G 15               4) Hu, Zach 17                    
                  31.35   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:39.38 (34.93)   2:18.58 (1:14.13)
        2:47.85 (29.27)   3:22.91 (1:04.33)     3:50.76 (27.85)     4:21.07 (58.16)
  8 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'D'                        4:26.54    4:24.05        
     1) Watka, Erik S 14                2) Shute, Ryan M 14               
     3) Him, Landon J 13                4) Lutz, Ty E 13                  
                  32.46   1:06.47 (1:06.47)                         1:26.89 (20.42)
                            2:23.97 (57.08)     2:52.98 (29.01)   4:24.05 (2:00.08)
  9 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'C'                        4:21.60    4:26.05        
     1) Parkinson, Colton J 17          2) Wang, Nicky H 15               
     3) Stencel, Lucas T 18             4) Walden, John A 16              
                  32.78   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:44.51 (36.63)   2:25.20 (1:17.32)
        2:53.56 (28.36)   3:26.71 (1:01.51)     3:55.09 (28.38)     4:26.05 (59.34)
 10 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'E'                        4:33.37    4:31.49        
     1) Delisle, Nathan L 12            2) Dubey, Mitch C 13              
     3) Parent, Josh R 13               4) Misto, James P 13              
                  32.81   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:44.76 (37.41)   2:26.83 (1:19.48)
        2:57.26 (30.43)   3:32.33 (1:05.50)     4:00.30 (27.97)     4:31.49 (59.16)