Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2018 02:02 PM
                   2018 MR LIAC Summer Is Coming - 6/2/2018                    
                              Sanction #: 180602                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                40.63      41.60        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                54.83      41.70        
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.24        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       56.00      43.03        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                58.00      43.11        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      44.52        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      46.09        
  8 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96      47.51        
  9 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.16        
 10 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.47        
 11 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.42        
 12 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      50.74        
 13 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      51.00        
 14 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      51.38        
 15 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.24        
 16 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.41        
 17 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      54.75        
 18 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53      55.36        
 19 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.50        
 20 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.19        
 21 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.22        
 22 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:04.43        
 23 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.67        
 24 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95    1:05.91        
 25 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.49        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              3:32.07    3:03.54        
                  41.94     1:28.43 (46.49)     2:17.42 (48.99)     3:03.54 (46.12)
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.73        
                  44.38     1:35.63 (51.25)     2:29.81 (54.18)     3:20.73 (50.92)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                44.76      44.22        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                49.06      48.31        
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                47.62      49.64        
  4 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                50.17      51.54        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.72        
  6 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.19        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      54.30        
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.94        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.78        
 10 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.31        
 11 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.16        
 12 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.23        
 13 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:01.41        
 14 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.14        
 15 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:02.44        
 16 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.77        
 17 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:03.90        
 18 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.13        
 19 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.09        
 20 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.72        
 21 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.97        
 22 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.87        
 23 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:10.22        
 24 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.97        
 25 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:14.62        
 26 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:19.56        
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:01.43        
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:01.93        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:19.01        
  4 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.10        
  5 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:27.06        
  6 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:27.81        
  7 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:37.29        
  8 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:40.84        
  9 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    3:01.01        
 10 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.88        
 11 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    3:09.04        
 12 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    3:20.06        
 13 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    3:21.70        
 -- Stapleton, Halo I          8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.32        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.64        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:03.68      56.36        
  4 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.15        
  5 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.19        
  6 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.80        
  7 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.15        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.56        
 -- Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:04.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.97        
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       51.00      37.03        
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                47.10      37.53        
  4 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.76        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       41.12      37.95        
  6 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      38.53        
  7 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      38.75        
  8 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       52.88      38.91        
  9 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                43.09      39.23        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.76      39.48        
 11 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      39.74        
 12 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                41.11      39.89        
 13 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       48.20      39.90        
 14 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.07        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.46        
 16 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR       49.00      40.56        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       51.03      40.61        
 18 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.97        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.47        
 20 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                49.81      41.51        
 21 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       47.05      41.76        
 22 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.80        
 23 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.30      41.98        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.04        
 25 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.47      42.56        
 26 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.91        
 27 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR       47.24      42.98        
 28 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                53.33      43.09        
 29 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       52.00      43.26        
 29 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                53.94      43.26        
 31 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      43.38        
 32 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                47.75      43.39        
 33 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                50.01      43.66        
 34 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.71        
 35 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      44.03        
 36 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.56      44.04        
 37 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.09        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      44.30        
 39 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                47.92      44.41        
 40 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.47        
 41 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.74        
 42 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.03        
 43 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.73        
 44 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.75        
 45 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      45.80        
 46 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.90        
 47 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      45.96        
 48 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.00        
 49 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.46      47.33        
 50 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      47.48        
 51 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      47.56        
 52 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                44.09      47.74        
 53 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.08        
 54 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      48.56        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.80        
 56 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      49.00        
 57 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.10        
 58 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.62        
 59 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.86        
 60 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.00        
 61 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.28        
 62 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      50.29        
 63 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      51.35        
 64 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      51.40        
 65 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                59.97      51.92        
 66 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.89        
 67 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      52.98        
 68 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.21        
 69 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.34        
 70 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.02        
 71 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.26        
 72 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39      58.74        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:03.34        
                  40.35     1:28.17 (47.82)     2:18.10 (49.93)     3:03.34 (45.24)
  2 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.67        
                  43.23     1:31.42 (48.19)     2:20.12 (48.70)     3:06.67 (46.55)
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.47        
                  42.81     1:32.89 (50.08)     2:23.65 (50.76)     3:10.47 (46.82)
  4 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.52        
                  43.33     1:34.50 (51.17)     2:24.45 (49.95)     3:11.52 (47.07)
  5 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:13.27        
                  40.91     1:32.09 (51.18)     2:25.25 (53.16)     3:13.27 (48.02)
  6 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.66        
                  42.93     1:32.46 (49.53)     2:24.37 (51.91)     3:13.66 (49.29)
  7 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:14.80        
                  44.58     1:36.60 (52.02)     2:27.03 (50.43)     3:14.80 (47.77)
  8 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.71    3:16.84        
                  43.22     1:32.49 (49.27)   3:16.84 (1:44.35)                    
  9 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     3:48.92    3:22.05        
                  47.36     1:40.34 (52.98)     2:34.08 (53.74)     3:22.05 (47.97)
 10 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:25.55        
                                  46.64 ( )   3:25.55 (2:38.91)                    
 11 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.48        
                  46.21     1:40.43 (54.22)     2:37.34 (56.91)     3:31.48 (54.14)
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:31.98        
                  48.16     1:40.65 (52.49)   3:31.98 (1:51.33)                    
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.55        
                  45.90     1:41.30 (55.40)     2:38.86 (57.56)     3:33.55 (54.69)
 14 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:53.36        
                  46.34   1:47.99 (1:01.65)   2:52.78 (1:04.79)   3:53.36 (1:00.58)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                45.61      43.58        
  2 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                45.37      44.47        
  3 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       55.00      45.02        
  4 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.23        
  5 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR     1:01.48      45.92        
  6 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       56.00      46.42        
  7 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       57.87      47.29        
  8 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       54.07      47.99        
  8 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00      47.99        
 10 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                50.14      48.20        
 11 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       57.00      48.46        
 12 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.62        
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                49.45      48.96        
 14 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      49.06        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                49.30      49.15        
 16 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      49.41        
 17 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                51.79      50.14        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.56        
 19 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       53.00      50.94        
 20 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      51.00        
 21 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.17        
 22 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      51.31        
 23 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.89      51.34        
 24 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR       54.82      51.61        
 25 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      52.04        
 26 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      52.13        
 27 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.43      52.30        
 28 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.44        
 29 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      52.72        
 30 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                50.40      53.02        
 31 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       53.00      53.09        
 32 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.15        
 33 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                55.36      53.53        
 34 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.61        
 35 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.06        
 36 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.97      54.44        
 37 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                55.14      54.47        
 38 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.98        
 39 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                54.89      55.42        
 40 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00      55.73        
 41 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.16        
 42 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.16      56.31        
 43 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      56.82        
 44 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      56.94        
 45 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      57.63        
 46 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98      58.31        
 47 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92      58.76        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.81        
 49 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                57.59      59.14        
 50 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36      59.46        
 51 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.70        
 52 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.34        
 53 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:00.94        
 54 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.24        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.89        
 56 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:02.13        
 57 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:02.58        
 58 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:03.68        
 59 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.98        
 60 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:04.23        
 61 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:04.24        
 62 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.35        
 63 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.62        
 64 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:10.31        
 65 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.45        
 -- Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:43.31        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:55.76    1:45.66        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:50.30        
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    1:51.46        
  5 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:55.20        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    1:55.23        
  7 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    1:55.50        
  8 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:56.08        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    1:56.60        
 10 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    2:01.52        
 11 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    2:01.81        
 12 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.20    2:05.42        
 13 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:08.51        
 14 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:09.15        
 15 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:10.60        
 16 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:11.54        
 17 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.92    2:12.90        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.56    2:14.03        
 19 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:14.14        
 20 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.62        
 21 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.70        
 22 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     2:30.09    2:17.05        
 23 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:17.82        
 24 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     2:30.08    2:18.63        
 25 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:47.48    2:21.79        
 26 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:22.90        
 27 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:23.15        
 28 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    2:30.61        
 29 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:38.11        
 30 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    2:50.51        
 31 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:51.00        
 32 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    3:02.87        
 33 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    3:03.48        
 34 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    3:07.34        
 35 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    3:15.64        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      40.53        
  2 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       53.00      44.22        
  3 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                48.20      46.36        
  4 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.12      46.65        
  5 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.12        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.44      47.41        
  7 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.61        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                53.40      48.39        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                49.45      49.25        
 10 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.69      50.03        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      50.08        
 12 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                57.97      51.13        
 13 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       59.00      51.25        
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.78        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       56.00      53.35        
 16 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.19      54.79        
 17 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.95        
 18 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.56        
 19 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85      55.76        
 20 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      56.64        
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.08        
 22 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.45        
 23 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.35      58.37        
 24 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       55.00      58.99        
 25 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.74        
 26 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.79        
 27 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.77        
 28 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                53.59    1:01.33        
 29 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:01.42        
 30 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.69        
 31 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:02.22        
 32 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.77        
 33 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:05.70        
 34 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:06.40        
 35 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.84        
 -- Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       52.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.73        
                  36.32     1:15.73 (39.41)                                        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:18.41    1:16.47        
                  35.92     1:16.47 (40.55)                                        
  3 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:18.85        
                  37.85     1:18.85 (41.00)                                        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:19.72        
                  38.66     1:19.72 (41.06)                                        
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.30        
                  37.88     1:20.30 (42.42)                                        
  6 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:21.26        
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.93        
                  40.25     1:22.93 (42.68)                                        
  8 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.38        
                  38.48     1:23.38 (44.90)                                        
  9 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.23        
                  38.75     1:24.23 (45.48)                                        
 10 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:24.39        
                  38.92     1:24.39 (45.47)                                        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:25.07        
                  39.90     1:25.07 (45.17)                                        
 12 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.45        
                  38.78     1:25.45 (46.67)                                        
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:25.49        
                  40.98     1:25.49 (44.51)                                        
 14 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:49.29    1:26.07        
                  40.95     1:26.07 (45.12)                                        
 15 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.86        
 16 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:28.29        
                  41.35     1:28.29 (46.94)                                        
 17 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.60        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:28.91        
                  42.13     1:28.91 (46.78)                                        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:29.28        
                  40.88     1:29.28 (48.40)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.74        
 21 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:29.77        
                  41.54     1:29.77 (48.23)                                        
 22 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.78        
 23 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:30.36        
                  42.69     1:30.36 (47.67)                                        
 24 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.93    1:31.03        
 25 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.27        
                  43.93     1:31.27 (47.34)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.98        
                  43.04     1:31.98 (48.94)                                        
 27 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.28        
 28 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:32.80        
                  42.25     1:32.80 (50.55)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.16        
 30 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:33.17        
                  43.15     1:33.17 (50.02)                                        
 31 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.21        
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:33.59        
                  43.80     1:33.59 (49.79)                                        
 33 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.89        
                  43.29     1:33.89 (50.60)                                        
 34 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:34.27        
                  44.15     1:34.27 (50.12)                                        
 35 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:34.91        
                  45.20     1:34.91 (49.71)                                        
 36 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:35.29        
                  45.59     1:35.29 (49.70)                                        
 37 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.69        
                  45.70     1:37.69 (51.99)                                        
 38 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.58    1:39.17        
                  46.23     1:39.17 (52.94)                                        
 39 Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.42        
 40 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    1:41.09        
 41 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:43.90        
                  49.71     1:43.90 (54.19)                                        
 42 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.31    1:45.92        
 43 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    1:46.04        
 44 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:46.74        
 45 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:47.85        
 46 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.93        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:46.35    2:42.12        
                  36.03     1:17.11 (41.08)     2:00.51 (43.40)     2:42.12 (41.61)
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:44.49        
                  36.32     1:17.43 (41.11)     2:01.84 (44.41)     2:44.49 (42.65)
  3 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    2:56.09        
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)     2:12.16 (47.01)     2:56.09 (43.93)
  4 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:59.60        
                  38.46     1:23.41 (44.95)     2:11.91 (48.50)     2:59.60 (47.69)
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:03.38        
                  40.03     1:28.18 (48.15)     2:18.27 (50.09)     3:03.38 (45.11)
  6 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:37.29    3:06.03        
                  43.08     1:31.31 (48.23)     2:20.09 (48.78)     3:06.03 (45.94)
  7 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:13.94        
                  41.19     1:31.72 (50.53)     2:24.39 (52.67)     3:13.94 (49.55)
  8 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              3:40.55    3:26.99        
                  46.55     1:40.07 (53.52)     2:36.01 (55.94)     3:26.99 (50.98)
  9 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.99    3:44.85        
                  49.60     1:47.33 (57.73)     2:46.99 (59.66)     3:44.85 (57.86)
 10 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.02    4:07.06        
                  52.41   1:58.65 (1:06.24)   3:05.43 (1:06.78)   4:07.06 (1:01.63)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.84        
  2 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.19        
  3 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:33.85        
  4 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.13        
  4 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:35.13        
  6 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:37.27        
  7 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.55        
  8 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:38.02        
  9 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:38.45        
 10 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:38.95        
 11 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.83        
 12 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:40.49        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:42.66        
 14 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.09        
 15 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:43.59        
 16 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.02        
 17 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:46.22        
 18 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:46.35        
 19 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.92    1:47.82        
 20 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.92        
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:48.09        
 22 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.53        
 23 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.16    1:49.70        
 24 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.76        
 25 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    1:52.07        
 26 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:52.55        
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:52.62        
 28 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:14.04        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             42.27      42.68        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             45.99      46.09        
  3 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      49.19        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                50.05      49.60        
  5 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.58        
  6 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.31        
  7 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.07        
  8 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      52.67        
  9 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             50.74      52.84        
 10 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                55.69      52.98        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.16        
 12 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                48.99      53.27        
 13 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.86      53.39        
 14 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      53.73        
 15 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:00.54      53.75        
 16 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       59.00      53.87        
 17 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.11        
 18 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                48.99      54.44        
 19 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.63        
 20 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                57.03      54.73        
 21 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                48.99      55.63        
 22 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84      55.69        
 23 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.72        
 24 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:13.00      56.87        
 25 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24      57.75        
 26 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                48.99      58.44        
 27 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:08.05      58.74        
 28 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.79        
 29 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:01.89        
 30 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:03.02        
 31 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:07.05        
 32 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:08.13        
 33 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:08.22        
 34 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:12.58        
 -- Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.40        
  2 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                45.54      40.28        
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             46.87      41.61        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                45.27      42.65        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                50.82      42.68        
  6 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.88        
  7 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.46        
  8 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.71        
  9 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.83        
 10 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.77        
 11 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.81        
 12 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.11        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                41.29      48.75        
 14 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21      49.76        
 15 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      49.92        
 16 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.03        
 17 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.16        
 18 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                56.34      51.18        
 19 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.20        
 20 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.21        
 21 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                41.29      51.64        
 22 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.67      51.67        
 23 Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.71        
 24 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                41.29      53.47        
 25 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR                45.56      53.71        
 26 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                41.29      54.11        
 27 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                59.99      55.62        
 28 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.08        
 29 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.32        
 30 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.93      57.23        
 -- Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       51.31         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                32.36      32.16        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             33.15      32.94        
  3 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.67        
  4 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.00        
  5 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                38.18      35.89        
  6 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      36.01        
  7 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.03        
  8 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.76        
  9 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      37.61        
 10 Ibo, Ellery               14 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.98        
 11 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR                43.99      38.52        
 12 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR                40.28      38.79        
 13 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.89        
 14 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.54        
 15 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR                39.55      40.89        
 16 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.11        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:37.14        
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)     1:58.65 (40.92)     2:37.14 (38.49)
  2 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:40.47        
                  36.59     1:17.84 (41.25)     1:59.81 (41.97)     2:40.47 (40.66)
  3 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    2:54.74        
                  39.88     1:24.37 (44.49)     2:10.30 (45.93)     2:54.74 (44.44)
  4 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:58.86    2:57.43        
                  39.39     1:24.29 (44.90)     2:11.55 (47.26)     2:57.43 (45.88)
  5 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    3:00.67        
                  38.83     1:24.31 (45.48)     2:12.72 (48.41)     3:00.67 (47.95)
  6 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:22.43    3:06.52        
                  41.25     1:29.41 (48.16)     2:17.34 (47.93)     3:06.52 (49.18)
  7 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.51        
                  42.57     1:29.91 (47.34)     2:20.08 (50.17)     3:07.51 (47.43)
  8 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    3:08.20        
                  40.92     1:29.91 (48.99)     2:20.24 (50.33)     3:08.20 (47.96)
  9 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:08.83        
                  40.99     1:30.79 (49.80)     2:20.89 (50.10)     3:08.83 (47.94)
 10 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.38        
                  41.59     1:31.25 (49.66)     2:22.04 (50.79)     3:15.38 (53.34)
 11 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.72        
                  44.51     1:35.88 (51.37)     2:28.13 (52.25)     3:18.72 (50.59)
 12 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              3:26.44    3:20.92        
                  45.06     1:37.01 (51.95)     2:31.77 (54.76)     3:20.92 (49.15)
 13 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.03    3:47.46        
                  53.27   1:54.29 (1:01.02)     2:51.41 (57.12)     3:47.46 (56.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:42.68    2:59.55        
                  42.61     1:27.47 (44.86)     2:14.38 (46.91)     2:59.55 (45.17)
  2 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.74        
                  47.19     1:39.33 (52.14)     2:32.73 (53.40)     3:24.74 (52.01)
  3 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              4:22.55    4:01.75        
                  54.16   1:57.66 (1:03.50)   4:01.75 (2:04.09)                    
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.43     1:31.93 (47.50)     2:20.29 (48.36)          DQ (45.91)
 -- Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:37.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.14     1:32.81 (48.67)     2:23.83 (51.02)          DQ (49.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:40.84        
                  48.74     1:43.36 (54.62)     2:41.12 (57.76)     3:40.84 (59.72)
  2 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    4:22.78        
                  54.80   2:01.32 (1:06.52)   3:13.10 (1:11.78)   4:22.78 (1:09.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:15.03    1:16.47        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)                                        
  2 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.41        
                  43.33     1:39.41 (56.08)                                        
  3 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:44.80        
                  46.14     1:44.80 (58.66)                                        
  4 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.65        
                  51.53     1:48.65 (57.12)                                        
  5 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:04.51        
  6 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:05.98        
                  51.33   2:05.98 (1:14.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:13.83        
  2 Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.24        
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:21.71        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:10.31        
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:29.89        
                  44.26     1:29.89 (45.63)                                        
 -- Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.85          DQ (42.89)                                        
 -- Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.92          DQ (47.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:28.76    1:28.79        
                  42.59     1:28.79 (46.20)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:29.35    1:30.95        
                  42.56     1:30.95 (48.39)                                        
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:55.44    1:50.88        
                  52.55     1:50.88 (58.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:34.18    2:34.06        
                  33.10     1:11.81 (38.71)     2:00.04 (48.23)     2:34.06 (34.02)
  2 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:55.05    3:01.51        
                  40.41     1:26.25 (45.84)     2:19.93 (53.68)     3:01.51 (41.58)
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           3:07.81    3:04.89        
                  39.07     1:25.85 (46.78)     2:25.03 (59.18)     3:04.89 (39.86)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:09.20        
                  41.60     1:34.58 (52.98)     2:23.44 (48.86)     3:09.20 (45.76)
 -- Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  41.39     1:33.70 (52.31)   2:35.76 (1:02.06)          DQ (49.22)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                39.17      37.83        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      40.85        
  3 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      41.70        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.12      42.49        
  5 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      43.84        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       49.00      45.00        
  7 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.60        
  8 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.09        
  9 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      46.63        
 10 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.33        
 11 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.37        
 12 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.69        
 13 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.80        
 13 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      49.80        
 15 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.87        
 16 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                53.35      50.90        
 17 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.85      52.92        
 18 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      54.81        
 19 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55      57.05        
 20 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96      57.22        
 21 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54      58.09        
 22 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.59        
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              3:29.46    3:06.05        
                  42.08     1:30.32 (48.24)     2:18.79 (48.47)     3:06.05 (47.26)
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:29.85    3:11.06        
                  42.43     1:34.00 (51.57)     2:24.38 (50.38)     3:11.06 (46.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.76      43.50        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.04      45.41        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.51        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.02        
  5 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.89        
  6 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.52        
  7 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94      55.74        
  8 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.28        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08      57.35        
 10 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.45        
 11 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:00.06        
 12 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.18        
 13 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:00.75        
 14 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.79        
 15 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:02.25        
 16 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:02.73        
 17 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.73        
 18 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50    1:20.14        
 -- Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:14.32    1:54.81        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:58.43        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:15.44        
  4 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:15.79        
  5 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.91        
 -- Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                47.32      46.18        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      51.65        
  3 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.53        
  4 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.79        
  5 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.94        
  6 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:06.69        
  7 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.26        
  8 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:16.72        
  9 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:16.87        
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.23 JO     
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      36.23        
  3 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.41        
  4 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                40.77      36.95        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       41.84      37.00        
  6 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       54.00      37.28        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.92        
  8 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      38.26        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                43.59      38.52        
 10 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.07      38.59        
 11 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.86        
 12 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      39.55        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                42.70      39.59        
 14 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:02.88      39.66        
 15 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                46.28      39.68        
 16 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                40.86      39.97        
 17 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                39.12      40.05        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      40.18        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.57        
 20 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       44.44      40.69        
 21 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      40.71        
 22 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      40.85        
 23 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      40.89        
 24 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.15        
 25 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.70        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       44.77      41.76        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       45.12      41.80        
 28 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      42.16        
 29 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.28      42.43        
 30 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.16        
 31 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.34        
 32 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      45.47        
 33 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96      46.19        
 34 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.05        
 35 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.77        
 36 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                53.67      48.83        
 37 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                43.59      48.86        
 38 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85      48.87        
 39 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.15        
 40 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.55        
 41 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.83        
 42 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.97        
 43 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.77        
 43 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.77        
 45 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.10        
 46 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.20        
 47 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65      54.19        
 48 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96      57.36        
 49 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.96        
 50 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.02        
 51 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.95        
 -- Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.09        
                  42.57     1:29.52 (46.95)     2:15.70 (46.18)     3:01.09 (45.39)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.96        
                  41.84     1:29.27 (47.43)     2:18.39 (49.12)     3:01.96 (43.57)
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:02.77        
                  42.71     1:29.71 (47.00)     2:18.28 (48.57)     3:02.77 (44.49)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.31        
                  41.97     1:28.66 (46.69)     2:19.31 (50.65)     3:04.31 (45.00)
  5 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              3:29.44    3:04.45        
                  42.34     1:31.76 (49.42)     2:20.28 (48.52)     3:04.45 (44.17)
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.37        
                  38.06     1:25.76 (47.70)     2:17.87 (52.11)     3:06.37 (48.50)
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:07.21        
                  42.98     1:31.34 (48.36)     2:19.74 (48.40)     3:07.21 (47.47)
  8 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.53        
                  40.76     1:30.01 (49.25)     2:22.33 (52.32)     3:11.53 (49.20)
  9 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:13.55        
                  44.46     1:34.44 (49.98)   3:13.55 (1:39.11)                    
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:14.31        
                  42.50     1:33.69 (51.19)   3:14.31 (1:40.62)                    
 11 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     3:24.10    3:14.66        
                  42.18     1:33.01 (50.83)     2:25.63 (52.62)     3:14.66 (49.03)
 12 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.20    3:16.59        
                  44.48     1:35.09 (50.61)     2:26.28 (51.19)     3:16.59 (50.31)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.81        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       48.60      42.98        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       59.00      43.10        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.09        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                50.05      44.19        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.14      45.12        
  7 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.45      46.82        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       51.25      46.91        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                55.29      47.12        
 10 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      47.58        
 11 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      47.63        
 12 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:05.64      48.34        
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.63        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.28        
 15 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       53.95      49.50        
 16 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                57.27      49.77        
 17 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.55      49.81        
 18 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       53.16      50.48        
 19 Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.70        
 20 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      51.07        
 21 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.33        
 22 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      51.99        
 23 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.19        
 24 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                56.48      52.25        
 25 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.34        
 26 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.63        
 27 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.66        
 28 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                50.22      52.75        
 29 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.41        
 30 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.31        
 31 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.54        
 32 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.69        
 33 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.86        
 34 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.64        
 35 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.90        
 36 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:01.22        
 37 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.33        
 38 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:02.17        
 39 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.84        
 40 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.29        
 41 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.74        
 42 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:05.47        
 43 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.28        
 44 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.57        
 45 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.98    1:11.02        
 -- Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                55.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:58.86    1:51.93        
  2 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:55.96        
  3 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:58.70        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:58.95        
  5 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.58    1:59.05        
  6 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:01.01        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:01.25        
  8 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:02.64        
  9 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:03.03        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:03.81        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.98    2:06.31        
 12 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.53        
 13 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.62    2:07.60        
 14 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:54.45        
 -- Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.62      41.74        
  2 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                51.79      44.90        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      44.91        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                50.91      45.86        
  5 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      46.44        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                59.25      47.08        
  7 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.46        
  8 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                57.69      50.70        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.66      52.44        
 10 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      54.24        
 11 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.70        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.26        
 13 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.69        
 14 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                51.79    1:01.65        
 15 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.48        
 16 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.33        
 17 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.18        
 18 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.99        
 19 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.30        
 20 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.37        
 21 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.05        
 22 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.40        
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:09.11        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR           1:15.67    1:14.34        
                  35.77     1:14.34 (38.57)                                        
  3 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.02        
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:17.13        
                  36.94     1:17.13 (40.19)                                        
  5 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:17.40        
                  36.87     1:17.40 (40.53)                                        
  6 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:17.64        
                  37.35     1:17.64 (40.29)                                        
  7 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:18.19        
                  37.77     1:18.19 (40.42)                                        
  8 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:18.81        
                  38.03     1:18.81 (40.78)                                        
  9 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.15        
                  38.10     1:19.15 (41.05)                                        
 10 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:22.33        
                  39.43     1:22.33 (42.90)                                        
 11 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.80        
                  39.96     1:22.80 (42.84)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:23.17        
                  39.08     1:23.17 (44.09)                                        
 13 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:23.64        
                  39.33     1:23.64 (44.31)                                        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:24.25        
                  40.22     1:24.25 (44.03)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:24.28        
                  39.56     1:24.28 (44.72)                                        
 16 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:24.75        
                  41.23     1:24.75 (43.52)                                        
 17 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.89        
                  40.72     1:24.89 (44.17)                                        
 18 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:25.09        
                  38.94     1:25.09 (46.15)                                        
 19 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.30        
                  39.41     1:25.30 (45.89)                                        
 20 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:26.30        
                  40.97     1:26.30 (45.33)                                        
 21 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.49        
                  38.73     1:27.49 (48.76)                                        
 22 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:27.57        
                  41.96     1:27.57 (45.61)                                        
 23 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:27.72        
                  42.31     1:27.72 (45.41)                                        
 24 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.92        
                  40.85     1:27.92 (47.07)                                        
 25 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.43        
                  40.34     1:28.43 (48.09)                                        
 26 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.52        
                  40.51     1:28.52 (48.01)                                        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:34.32    1:28.82        
                  42.25     1:28.82 (46.57)                                        
 28 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.37        
                  41.33     1:29.37 (48.04)                                        
 29 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.67        
                  41.30     1:30.67 (49.37)                                        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:31.37        
                  43.32     1:31.37 (48.05)                                        
 31 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:31.46        
                  41.93     1:31.46 (49.53)                                        
 32 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:31.74        
                  41.71     1:31.74 (50.03)                                        
 33 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:32.15        
                  44.20     1:32.15 (47.95)                                        
 33 Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.15        
                  43.11     1:32.15 (49.04)                                        
 35 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.87        
                  43.08     1:32.87 (49.79)                                        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:33.59        
                  43.43     1:33.59 (50.16)                                        
 37 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.20        
                  45.13     1:35.20 (50.07)                                        
 38 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:35.35        
                  44.77     1:35.35 (50.58)                                        
 39 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:35.42        
                  45.44     1:35.42 (49.98)                                        
 40 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:36.22        
                  42.98     1:36.22 (53.24)                                        
 41 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.21        
                  45.29     1:38.21 (52.92)                                        
 42 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.34        
                  46.97     1:39.34 (52.37)                                        
 43 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:39.84        
                  45.76     1:39.84 (54.08)                                        
 44 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.25        
                  41.95     1:40.25 (58.30)                                        
 45 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:40.51        
 46 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.74        
                  47.87     1:41.74 (53.87)                                        
 47 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.17        
                  49.08     1:42.17 (53.09)                                        
 48 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:44.06        
 49 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.80    1:44.54        
                  46.90     1:44.54 (57.64)                                        
 50 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.72    1:47.46        
                  52.65     1:47.46 (54.81)                                        
 51 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:54.82        
 52 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    1:58.95        
                  54.60   1:58.95 (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:52.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.81          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                1:19.48        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:26.98        
                  33.81     1:11.83 (38.02)     1:50.89 (39.06)     2:26.98 (36.09)
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR           2:57.16    2:43.49        
                  36.03     1:17.59 (41.56)     2:01.98 (44.39)     2:43.49 (41.51)
  3 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:49.89        
                  38.56     1:21.67 (43.11)     2:06.23 (44.56)     2:49.89 (43.66)
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:53.97        
                  39.48     1:25.30 (45.82)     2:12.79 (47.49)     2:53.97 (41.18)
  5 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR           2:48.21    2:56.07        
                  39.26     1:24.04 (44.78)     2:12.02 (47.98)     2:56.07 (44.05)
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:02.04        
                  40.28     1:27.67 (47.39)     2:16.43 (48.76)     3:02.04 (45.61)
  7 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:14.14    3:02.38        
                  39.12     1:25.68 (46.56)     2:14.48 (48.80)     3:02.38 (47.90)
  8 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:13.36        
                  44.06     1:35.12 (51.06)     2:26.20 (51.08)     3:13.36 (47.16)
  9 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     3:32.88    3:21.25        
                  44.26     1:39.58 (55.32)   3:21.25 (1:41.67)                    
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              3:42.08    3:27.05        
                  44.53     1:38.28 (53.75)     2:32.92 (54.64)     3:27.05 (54.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:22.85    1:22.36        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:25.03        
  3 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.45        
  4 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.71        
  5 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:36.79    1:33.80        
  6 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:34.20        
  7 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.94        
  8 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.38        
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:36.69        
 10 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.74        
 11 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.81        
 12 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:53.21    1:37.21        
 13 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     1:44.84    1:37.63        
 14 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.51        
 15 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.26        
 16 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:41.20        
 17 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    1:41.85        
 18 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:42.74        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:42.82        
 20 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:56.66    1:43.74        
 21 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:44.82        
 22 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:46.17        
 23 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.51        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:48.77        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:50.34        
 26 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:51.90        
 27 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.04    1:52.33        
 28 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.26        
 29 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     2:01.06    1:54.83        
 30 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.00        
 31 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:57.81        
 32 Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.59        
 33 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:59.66    2:02.32        
 34 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:04.27        
 35 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.72    2:06.48        
 36 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:35.91        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:18.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      37.93 JO     
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             39.82      39.29 JO     
  3 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR             39.80      40.64        
  4 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      47.70        
  5 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                48.90      49.22        
  6 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       56.58      49.34        
  7 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      49.57        
  8 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                46.68      49.92        
  9 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                58.34      50.77        
 10 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       55.95      51.49        
 11 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                54.38      51.77        
 12 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.89        
 13 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.04        
 14 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                55.02      53.09        
 15 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                55.38      53.28        
 16 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                49.29      53.30        
 17 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                55.59      53.92        
 18 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.76        
 19 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.80        
 20 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.84        
 21 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.30        
 22 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                49.29      55.33        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                49.29      55.37        
 24 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.80        
 25 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.15        
 26 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      58.38        
 27 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.20      58.72        
 28 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:00.16        
 29 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.30        
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.82        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:02.32        
 32 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.22        
 33 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:03.58        
 -- Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                49.29         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.97 JO     
  2 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR             41.13      36.36        
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      36.66        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                50.09      37.18        
  5 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.24        
  6 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       50.00      41.50        
  7 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                47.16      41.92        
  8 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.12        
  9 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.74        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                41.99      43.25        
 11 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                51.28      43.36        
 12 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.83        
 13 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                51.45      46.16        
 14 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                49.25      46.44        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                41.99      46.61        
 16 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      46.65        
 17 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.00        
 18 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                54.73      47.79        
 19 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                41.99      49.48        
 20 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.68        
 21 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR                51.50      49.81        
 22 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                41.99      50.57        
 23 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       54.47      51.13        
 24 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.22        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR       55.30      53.00        
 26 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.07        
 27 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.80        
 28 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.92        
 28 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.92        
 30 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.63        
 31 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.94        
 32 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.93        
 33 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.03        
 34 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:31.38        
 -- Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                27.89      28.75        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR                29.81      29.38        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             31.84      30.42        
  4 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.00        
  5 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                37.15      31.56        
  6 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                33.46      31.73        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR                32.09      32.31        
  8 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                34.53      32.76        
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                37.00      33.35        
 10 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                37.15      33.83        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                32.74      34.27        
 12 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR                48.50      34.45        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                39.12      34.61        
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR                37.88      34.73        
 15 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.75        
 16 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR                40.76      34.79        
 17 Rokhsar, Brandon M        13 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.88        
 18 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.91        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      35.05        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                44.31      35.31        
 21 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR                39.09      38.27        
 22 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                34.56      39.55        
 23 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.09        
 24 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.94        
 25 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      44.08        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:22.50        
                  32.14     1:08.65 (36.51)     1:45.73 (37.08)     2:22.50 (36.77)
  2 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:32.01        
                  34.16     1:12.87 (38.71)     1:52.77 (39.90)     2:32.01 (39.24)
  3 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:32.48        
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)     1:53.42 (40.63)     2:32.48 (39.06)
  4 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:32.49        
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)     1:55.35 (41.48)     2:32.49 (37.14)
  5 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.26    2:35.15        
                  34.55     1:13.73 (39.18)     1:55.05 (41.32)     2:35.15 (40.10)
  6 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:40.30        
                  37.90     1:19.42 (41.52)     2:01.66 (42.24)     2:40.30 (38.64)
  7 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.88        
                  36.33     1:17.11 (40.78)     2:00.39 (43.28)     2:41.88 (41.49)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.27    2:49.58        
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)     2:05.91 (45.13)     2:49.58 (43.67)
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:49.70        
                  39.41     1:24.30 (44.89)     2:09.22 (44.92)     2:49.70 (40.48)
 10 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.10        
                  38.46     1:21.01 (42.55)     2:06.05 (45.04)     2:50.10 (44.05)
 11 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              3:09.29    2:50.34        
                  37.88     1:20.92 (43.04)     2:06.55 (45.63)     2:50.34 (43.79)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.15    2:52.70        
                  39.41     1:25.32 (45.91)     2:11.66 (46.34)     2:52.70 (41.04)
 13 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.42        
                  39.25     1:25.02 (45.77)     2:13.17 (48.15)     2:55.42 (42.25)
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              3:08.12    2:56.32        
                  38.90     1:24.45 (45.55)     2:11.05 (46.60)     2:56.32 (45.27)
 15 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:57.15        
 16 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.03        
                  39.38     1:25.53 (46.15)     2:13.79 (48.26)     2:59.03 (45.24)
 17 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:01.37        
                  40.44     1:28.96 (48.52)     2:17.17 (48.21)     3:01.37 (44.20)
 18 Rokhsar, Brandon M        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.90        
                  40.29     1:30.29 (50.00)     2:22.39 (52.10)     3:11.90 (49.51)
 19 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:42.80    3:14.74        
                  42.21     1:32.64 (50.43)     2:25.52 (52.88)     3:14.74 (49.22)
 20 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:15.69    3:14.89        
                  42.43     1:32.41 (49.98)     2:24.79 (52.38)     3:14.89 (50.10)
 21 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:18.06        
                  44.51     1:36.56 (52.05)     2:27.99 (51.43)     3:18.06 (50.07)
 22 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.81        
                  45.61     1:38.63 (53.02)     2:26.23 (47.60)     3:19.81 (53.58)
 23 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:27.44        
                  47.34     1:40.74 (53.40)     2:34.70 (53.96)     3:27.44 (52.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:42.31        
                  37.33     1:17.72 (40.39)     2:00.16 (42.44)     2:42.31 (42.15)
  2 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.05        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:33.60    3:17.50        
                  48.63     1:39.47 (50.84)     2:29.48 (50.01)     3:17.50 (48.02)
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.98        
                  48.45     1:43.30 (54.85)     2:36.42 (53.12)     3:28.98 (52.56)
  5 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:36.64        
                  50.62     1:47.58 (56.96)   3:36.64 (1:49.06)                    
  6 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    4:05.72        
                  53.76                             3:03.12 ( )   4:05.72 (1:02.60)
 -- Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              4:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.99     1:46.97 (55.98)     2:44.56 (57.59)          DQ (52.59)
 -- Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:09.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.48     1:30.30 (46.82)        DQ (1:36.22)                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.09        DQ (2:40.30)                                        
 -- Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              4:10.92         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.42   1:56.54 (1:00.12)        DQ (2:13.56)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:55.89    3:09.78        
                  44.63     1:34.12 (49.49)     2:23.16 (49.04)     3:09.78 (46.62)
  2 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.87        
                  42.96     1:33.64 (50.68)     2:25.21 (51.57)     3:16.87 (51.66)
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              3:46.45    3:23.94        
                  43.77     1:36.25 (52.48)     2:30.49 (54.24)     3:23.94 (53.45)
  4 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              3:23.45    3:23.97        
                  46.15     1:38.42 (52.27)     2:31.51 (53.09)     3:23.97 (52.46)
  5 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.29    3:25.51        
                  46.29     1:38.50 (52.21)     2:33.60 (55.10)     3:25.51 (51.91)
  6 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:31.28        
                  46.78     1:40.07 (53.29)     2:36.12 (56.05)     3:31.28 (55.16)
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.73    3:31.66        
                  44.89     1:38.18 (53.29)     2:36.35 (58.17)     3:31.66 (55.31)
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:37.04        
                  46.76     1:43.94 (57.18)     2:42.25 (58.31)     3:37.04 (54.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:13.88    1:14.32        
                  34.09     1:14.32 (40.23)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:24.61    1:17.79        
                  35.72     1:17.79 (42.07)                                        
  3 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:23.52        
                  38.95     1:23.52 (44.57)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:26.70        
                  39.33     1:26.70 (47.37)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.76    1:29.68        
                  38.11     1:29.68 (51.57)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.11    1:35.91        
                  45.50     1:35.91 (50.41)                                        
  7 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:39.04        
                  45.92     1:39.04 (53.12)                                        
  8 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:58.94        
                  56.26   1:58.94 (1:02.68)                                        
  9 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:04.51    2:00.01        
                  55.19   2:00.01 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:04.38        
  2 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.34        
  3 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:05.54        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:05.85    1:06.18        
  5 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.77        
  6 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.92        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.65        
                  37.12     1:16.65 (39.53)                                        
  2 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:18.06        
  3 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:20.46        
                  38.65     1:20.46 (41.81)                                        
 -- Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:37.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.98          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           1:15.81    1:16.97        
                  36.64     1:16.97 (40.33)                                        
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:29.55        
                  41.93     1:29.55 (47.62)                                        
  3 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:33.27        
                  43.24     1:33.27 (50.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              2:41.84    2:41.65        
                  31.77     1:15.37 (43.60)     2:04.35 (48.98)     2:41.65 (37.30)
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              2:49.85    2:47.82        
                  36.32     1:19.48 (43.16)     2:09.94 (50.46)     2:47.82 (37.88)
  3 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.88        
                  36.99     1:25.42 (48.43)     2:23.13 (57.71)     3:00.88 (37.75)