Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/11/2018 10:51 AM
            2018 MR LIAC Summertime Classic - 6/9/2018 to 6/10/2018            
                         Sanction #: 180603, 180657-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            32.62      33.56        
  2 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.15        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       33.45      34.38        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.51        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.68        
  6 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       35.20      35.24        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       34.00      35.97        
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                36.35      36.13        
  9 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.23        
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.35        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.88      36.43        
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  33.78Y     36.72        
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.23      36.75        
 14 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.83        
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.57      36.89        
 16 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      37.34        
 17 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            37.94      37.43        
 18 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.56        
 19 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.72        
 20 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.72      37.94        
 21 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                43.72      38.17        
 22 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       34.51Y     38.19        
 23 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.90      38.89        
 24 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT                40.49      39.07        
 25 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       39.16      39.13        
 26 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.79        
 27 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                39.97      40.36        
 28 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            42.58      41.27        
 29 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT                42.49      41.95        
 30 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      43.25        
 31 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.08      44.96        
 32 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  38.57Y     48.45        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:07.95    1:07.60        
                  31.77     1:07.60 (35.83)                                        
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.03        
                  33.77     1:12.03 (38.26)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:13.98        
                  35.22     1:13.98 (38.76)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:14.53        
                  35.96     1:14.53 (38.57)                                        
  5 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:15.36        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:15.42        
                  36.13     1:15.42 (39.29)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:15.76        
                  35.91     1:15.76 (39.85)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:17.09        
                  37.41     1:17.09 (39.68)                                        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:17.05    1:17.22        
                  36.58     1:17.22 (40.64)                                        
 10 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:18.37        
                  38.23     1:18.37 (40.14)                                        
 11 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:19.14        
                  38.14     1:19.14 (41.00)                                        
 12 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10    1:19.66        
                  37.42     1:19.66 (42.24)                                        
 13 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:16.87Y   1:19.67        
                  37.88     1:19.67 (41.79)                                        
 14 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:21.04        
                  38.37     1:21.04 (42.67)                                        
 15 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.35        
                  39.45     1:21.35 (41.90)                                        
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:23.53    1:22.03        
                  39.51     1:22.03 (42.52)                                        
 17 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.27    1:22.17        
                  39.09     1:22.17 (43.08)                                        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:22.49        
                  38.01     1:22.49 (44.48)                                        
 19 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.95        
 20 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:20.19Y   1:24.64        
                  39.27     1:24.64 (45.37)                                        
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:25.18        
                  41.02     1:25.18 (44.16)                                        
 22 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:41.93    1:25.24        
                  40.46     1:25.24 (44.78)                                        
 23 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.32    1:25.42        
                  40.79     1:25.42 (44.63)                                        
 24 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:25.97        
                  40.06     1:25.97 (45.91)                                        
 25 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.58Y   1:27.77        
                  40.75     1:27.77 (47.02)                                        
 26 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT              1:29.49    1:29.65        
                  42.86     1:29.65 (46.79)                                        
 27 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.43    1:29.67        
                  42.08     1:29.67 (47.59)                                        
 28 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:26.22Y   1:30.22        
                  42.51     1:30.22 (47.71)                                        
 29 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT              1:36.49    1:32.88        
                  44.75     1:32.88 (48.13)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:37.54    1:33.74        
                  43.32     1:33.74 (50.42)                                        
 31 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT              1:33.49    1:36.28        
                  43.84     1:36.28 (52.44)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.95Y   1:36.69        
                  46.04     1:36.69 (50.65)                                        
 33 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.97Y   1:39.73        
                  47.17     1:39.73 (52.56)                                        
 34 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:29.59Y   1:42.76        
                  47.84     1:42.76 (54.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:45.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:38.37    2:29.70        
                  33.94     1:12.22 (38.28)     1:51.73 (39.51)     2:29.70 (37.97)
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              2:38.67    2:39.54        
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:39.54 (1:24.58)                    
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.82    2:41.76        
                  36.26     1:17.94 (41.68)     2:00.52 (42.58)     2:41.76 (41.24)
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          3:01.64    2:47.22        
                  39.14     1:23.28 (44.14)     2:06.34 (43.06)     2:47.22 (40.88)
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:51.51    2:47.82        
                                1:21.34 ( )   2:47.82 (1:26.48)                    
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     2:53.78    2:48.03        
                  38.75     1:23.68 (44.93)     2:09.20 (45.52)     2:48.03 (38.83)
  7 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:49.99        
                  38.02     1:22.58 (44.56)     2:06.97 (44.39)     2:49.99 (43.02)
  8 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              2:50.65    2:51.30        
                  38.97     1:23.14 (44.17)     2:08.29 (45.15)     2:51.30 (43.01)
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:53.81        
                  38.81     1:23.91 (45.10)     2:09.33 (45.42)     2:53.81 (44.48)
 10 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:54.99Y   3:01.30        
                                1:27.60 ( )   3:01.30 (1:33.70)                    
 11 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT              3:20.49    3:11.48        
                                1:33.99 ( )   3:11.48 (1:37.49)                    
 12 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT              3:29.49    3:14.41        
                  41.08     1:31.57 (50.49)     2:22.42 (50.85)     3:14.41 (51.99)
 13 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.31Y   3:16.69        
                  44.00     1:34.69 (50.69)     2:26.50 (51.81)     3:16.69 (50.19)
 14 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                3:18.62Y   3:25.82        
                  46.65     1:41.15 (54.50)   3:25.82 (1:44.67)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.93      37.69        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.10        
  3 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.80      40.74        
  4 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                39.89      40.75        
  5 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                41.65      41.10        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            40.73      41.84        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       41.02      41.85        
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       43.63      42.52        
  9 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      42.84        
 10 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  41.25Y     43.38        
 11 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                50.93      44.13        
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                43.43      44.24        
 13 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                44.10      44.87        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                44.24      44.94        
 15 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       40.41Y     44.95        
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       45.75      45.13        
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            51.92      45.21        
 18 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            47.37      46.83        
 19 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            48.29      48.73        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                47.94      50.68        
 21 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT                49.49      51.22        
 22 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      51.47        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      55.45        
 24 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  41.16Y     56.08        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:22.01    1:20.05        
                  38.24     1:20.05 (41.81)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:23.63        
                  41.16     1:23.63 (42.47)                                        
  3 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:27.00        
                  42.32     1:27.00 (44.68)                                        
  4 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:29.38        
                  42.47     1:29.38 (46.91)                                        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:38.50    1:30.41        
                  44.69     1:30.41 (45.72)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:31.20    1:31.89        
                  45.70     1:31.89 (46.19)                                        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.92    1:32.47        
                  45.00     1:32.47 (47.47)                                        
  8 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.61    1:32.56        
                  45.36     1:32.56 (47.20)                                        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.13    1:33.28        
                  45.90     1:33.28 (47.38)                                        
 10 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:30.98    1:33.44        
                  45.75     1:33.44 (47.69)                                        
 11 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:34.99        
                  46.51     1:34.99 (48.48)                                        
 12 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:35.72        
                  47.64     1:35.72 (48.08)                                        
 13 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.11    1:37.01        
                  47.14     1:37.01 (49.87)                                        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.49        
                  46.67     1:37.49 (50.82)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.45    1:38.69        
                  47.12     1:38.69 (51.57)                                        
 16 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:31.20Y   1:38.81        
                  48.17     1:38.81 (50.64)                                        
 17 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT              1:50.49    1:38.93        
                  49.20     1:38.93 (49.73)                                        
 18 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT              1:54.49    1:41.55        
                  49.99     1:41.55 (51.56)                                        
 19 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:37.31Y   1:41.59        
                  46.69     1:41.59 (54.90)                                        
 20 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT              1:49.49    1:42.18        
                  48.82     1:42.18 (53.36)                                        
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.45    1:44.55        
                  51.58     1:44.55 (52.97)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:32.20Y   1:45.24        
 23 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.12    1:50.10        
                  54.45     1:50.10 (55.65)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:48.13    1:51.49        
                  53.82     1:51.49 (57.67)                                        
 25 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:38.26Y   1:52.69        
                  53.64     1:52.69 (59.05)                                        
 26 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT              1:55.49    1:52.96        
                  54.67     1:52.96 (58.29)                                        
 -- Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:47.14         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  42.06          DQ (43.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       45.79      44.01        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            46.22      44.48        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                44.60      44.50        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                46.83      45.34        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            48.74      46.14        
  6 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                46.28      47.85        
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                47.15      47.86        
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       46.61      47.99        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                49.48      49.58        
 10 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.06        
 11 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT                49.49      50.33        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       53.70      51.05        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            44.65Y     52.35        
 14 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT                55.49      52.43        
 15 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  48.39Y     53.03        
 16 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            58.82      53.35        
 17 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.45Y     53.51        
 18 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT                55.49      53.93        
 19 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                53.92      54.10        
 20 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                54.03      54.17        
 21 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                54.73      54.19        
 22 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  49.23Y     54.78        
 23 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  53.51      54.83        
 24 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                54.54      55.01        
 25 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            55.43      55.88        
 26 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      56.92        
 27 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                54.94      56.95        
 28 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                50.72Y     57.27        
 29 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            50.84Y     57.61        
 30 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85Y   1:02.22        
 31 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:02.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:28.61    1:29.87        
                  42.11     1:29.87 (47.76)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:38.03        
                  47.16     1:38.03 (50.87)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.75    1:38.08        
                  45.79     1:38.08 (52.29)                                        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.80    1:38.80        
  5 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:41.50        
                  48.61     1:41.50 (52.89)                                        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:43.67        
                  49.64     1:43.67 (54.03)                                        
  7 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:45.68    1:45.34        
  8 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.48    1:47.22        
                  51.11     1:47.22 (56.11)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:55.33    1:49.21        
 10 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              2:02.81    1:51.17        
                  53.90     1:51.17 (57.27)                                        
 11 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              2:08.34    1:53.34        
                  55.48     1:53.34 (57.86)                                        
 12 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT              1:53.49    1:55.38        
                  53.51   1:55.38 (1:01.87)                                        
 13 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:53.35    1:56.18        
                  55.99   1:56.18 (1:00.19)                                        
 14 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    1:56.43        
 15 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:45.14Y   1:57.52        
                  56.38   1:57.52 (1:01.14)                                        
 16 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              2:01.69    1:58.38        
 17 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              2:16.69    1:59.74        
                  55.41   1:59.74 (1:04.33)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:01.37        
 18 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT              2:03.49    2:01.37        
                  57.72   2:01.37 (1:03.65)                                        
 20 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.13Y   2:05.02        
                1:00.47   2:05.02 (1:04.55)                                        
 21 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT              2:14.49    2:06.08        
                1:01.22   2:06.08 (1:04.86)                                        
 22 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.54Y   2:07.62        
 23 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.03Y   2:10.64        
                1:02.77   2:10.64 (1:07.87)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.69Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       31.47      32.18        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.46        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR                36.60      36.59        
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.87        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            37.55      36.89        
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.69        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       38.59      37.91        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       39.88      38.61        
  9 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.60      38.99        
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.67        
 11 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                40.66      41.62        
 12 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      41.99        
 13 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                43.04      43.85        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.33      44.76        
 15 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                53.11      44.99        
 16 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT                50.49      45.16        
 17 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  40.85Y     45.17        
 18 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      45.35        
 19 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                52.34      45.51        
 20 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       39.49Y     46.04        
 21 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.09Y     46.43        
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                45.14      47.22        
 23 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                45.05Y     48.22        
 24 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            45.44Y     49.59        
 25 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                47.64      50.76        
 26 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT                51.49      52.37        
 27 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  46.03Y     56.28        
 28 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                  46.26Y     57.80        
 29 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.49    1:05.03        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  4:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          3:01.05    2:57.87        
                  38.15     1:25.30 (47.15)     2:18.82 (53.52)     2:57.87 (39.05)
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     3:26.87    3:10.58        
                  45.55     1:35.13 (49.58)     2:30.60 (55.47)     3:10.58 (39.98)
  3 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          2:51.31Y   3:14.73        
                  39.75     1:29.54 (49.79)   2:33.08 (1:03.54)     3:14.73 (41.65)
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     3:40.39    3:14.94        
                  43.16     1:35.24 (52.08)     2:32.14 (56.90)     3:14.94 (42.80)
  5 Anderson, Samantha R      10 LIAC-MR              3:17.27    3:18.17        
                  43.38     1:32.27 (48.89)   2:34.91 (1:02.64)     3:18.17 (43.26)
  6 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              2:56.95Y   3:19.37        
                  49.20     1:40.46 (51.26)     2:34.68 (54.22)     3:19.37 (44.69)
  7 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.57    3:21.43        
                  46.25     1:36.51 (50.26)   2:37.21 (1:00.70)     3:21.43 (44.22)
  8 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.62Y   3:23.62        
                  48.78     1:41.66 (52.88)   2:42.15 (1:00.49)     3:23.62 (41.47)
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          3:01.15Y   3:26.36        
                  49.93     1:39.99 (50.06)   2:40.29 (1:00.30)     3:26.36 (46.07)
 10 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.66Y   3:26.67        
                  45.82     1:36.17 (50.35)   2:39.42 (1:03.25)     3:26.67 (47.25)
 11 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.14Y   3:36.56        
                                1:46.00 ( )   3:36.56 (1:50.56)                    
 12 Leary, Ally R              9 BEAR-CT              3:55.49    3:36.95        
                  54.03     1:46.70 (52.67)   2:50.62 (1:03.92)     3:36.95 (46.33)
 13 Peterson, Maggie C         9 BEAR-CT              4:01.49    3:39.15        
                  49.55     1:43.46 (53.91)   2:50.71 (1:07.25)     3:39.15 (48.44)
 14 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     3:18.43Y   3:42.05        
                                1:49.73 ( )   3:42.05 (1:52.32)                    
 15 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              3:07.75Y   3:42.86        
                  53.19     1:46.15 (52.96)   2:53.67 (1:07.52)     3:42.86 (49.19)
 16 Zipagan, Jacqueline M      9 BEAR-CT              4:05.49    3:43.17        
                  49.27     1:48.22 (58.95)   2:54.77 (1:06.55)     3:43.17 (48.40)
 17 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                3:29.60Y   3:55.61        
                                1:58.53 ( )   3:04.79 (1:06.26)     3:55.61 (50.82)
 18 Levesque, Margot A         9 BEAR-CT              4:03.49    3:56.87        
                  56.28   1:56.92 (1:00.64)   3:00.91 (1:03.99)     3:56.87 (55.96)
 -- Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.19Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.92     1:41.00 (52.08)        DQ (1:03.32)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19      28.02 JO     
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.47 JO     
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.62 JO     
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.95 JO     
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.05      31.20        
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                30.97      31.39        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.20      31.71        
  7 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                31.34      31.71        
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      32.06        
 10 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.07        
 11 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       33.26      32.19        
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                31.28      32.26        
 13 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                33.53      32.33        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.48        
 15 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.64        
 16 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       31.83      32.69        
 17 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69      32.79        
 18 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  36.78      32.88        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.88        
 20 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  36.19      32.89        
 21 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      33.02        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      33.04        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.05        
 24 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  33.43      33.20        
 25 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            32.67      33.39        
 26 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.53      33.43        
 27 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            35.14      33.45        
 27 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23      33.45        
 29 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                33.10      33.46        
 30 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.47        
 31 Stewart, Natalie K        12 BEAR-CT                33.49      33.70        
 32 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                32.57      33.75        
 33 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.81        
 34 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.13      33.85        
 35 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.40      33.89        
 36 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                34.03      34.03        
 37 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  33.13      34.07        
 38 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                32.90      34.20        
 39 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            36.14      34.29        
 40 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                34.45      34.46        
 41 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.72        
 42 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.85        
 42 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                32.59Y     34.85        
 44 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                38.49      34.92        
 45 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      34.94        
 46 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                33.81      35.03        
 47 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR       38.22      35.12        
 48 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR       35.59      35.25        
 49 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.30        
 50 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       32.55Y     35.38        
 51 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR       36.96      35.41        
 52 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  35.79      35.58        
 53 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      35.59        
 54 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       31.56Y     35.64        
 55 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.79        
 56 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      35.92        
 57 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR       35.37      36.44        
 58 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.05        
 59 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                36.62      37.17        
 60 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       32.62Y     37.21        
 61 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      37.22        
 62 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                38.49      37.54        
 63 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT                37.49      37.55        
 64 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                36.85      37.71        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.02    2:18.81 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.58 (35.95)     1:44.23 (35.65)     2:18.81 (34.58)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:22.39    2:19.59 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.18 (35.53)     1:44.34 (36.16)     2:19.59 (35.25)
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.17    2:21.20 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.32 (36.14)     1:46.49 (37.17)     2:21.20 (34.71)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:21.98 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)     1:44.88 (36.62)     2:21.98 (37.10)
  5 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT              2:29.57    2:24.81 JO     
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)     1:49.84 (37.38)     2:24.81 (34.97)
  6 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:26.01    2:25.86 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:49.07 (38.13)     2:25.86 (36.79)
  7 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.66    2:25.88 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.25 (37.08)     1:48.49 (38.24)     2:25.88 (37.39)
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:26.80 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)     1:48.30 (38.74)     2:26.80 (38.50)
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.60    2:27.02 JO     
                  33.96     1:11.93 (37.97)     1:50.08 (38.15)     2:27.02 (36.94)
 10 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.44    2:27.34 JO     
                  34.97     1:12.07 (37.10)     1:49.79 (37.72)     2:27.34 (37.55)
 11 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:27.56    2:27.87 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.14 (37.53)     1:49.90 (38.76)     2:27.87 (37.97)
 12 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:34.03    2:29.29        
                  34.99     1:12.97 (37.98)     1:51.43 (38.46)     2:29.29 (37.86)
 13 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.87    2:29.76        
                  34.50     1:12.79 (38.29)     1:51.87 (39.08)     2:29.76 (37.89)
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:29.90        
                  35.15     1:13.63 (38.48)     1:53.04 (39.41)     2:29.90 (36.86)
 15 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.24    2:29.96        
                  34.29     1:12.91 (38.62)     1:52.63 (39.72)     2:29.96 (37.33)
 16 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                2:41.64    2:31.16        
                  35.59     1:15.05 (39.46)     1:54.64 (39.59)     2:31.16 (36.52)
 17 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:31.75        
                  34.73     1:13.55 (38.82)     1:53.33 (39.78)     2:31.75 (38.42)
 18 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.02    2:32.80        
                  35.77     1:14.27 (38.50)     1:54.42 (40.15)     2:32.80 (38.38)
 19 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:33.30    2:33.26        
                  34.47     1:13.74 (39.27)     1:54.27 (40.53)     2:33.26 (38.99)
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:46.61    2:35.68        
                  35.78     1:15.83 (40.05)     1:56.33 (40.50)     2:35.68 (39.35)
 21 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:35.70        
                  35.14     1:14.80 (39.66)   2:35.70 (1:20.90)                    
 22 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:33.87    2:36.34        
                  34.79     1:15.00 (40.21)     1:56.13 (41.13)     2:36.34 (40.21)
 23 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:36.91        
                  34.80     1:14.90 (40.10)     1:56.58 (41.68)     2:36.91 (40.33)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:39.48    2:37.17        
                  36.70     1:16.61 (39.91)     1:57.82 (41.21)     2:37.17 (39.35)
 25 Stewart, Natalie K        12 BEAR-CT              2:42.49    2:37.48        
                  35.93     1:16.79 (40.86)     1:58.32 (41.53)     2:37.48 (39.16)
 26 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          2:27.93Y   2:37.69        
                  36.33     1:16.22 (39.89)     1:57.52 (41.30)     2:37.69 (40.17)
 27 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:40.56    2:37.70        
                  35.92     1:16.04 (40.12)     1:58.16 (42.12)     2:37.70 (39.54)
 28 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:25.90    2:38.13        
                  34.12     1:13.39 (39.27)     1:56.06 (42.67)     2:38.13 (42.07)
 29 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                2:19.63Y   2:38.50        
                  35.57     1:16.46 (40.89)     1:59.62 (43.16)     2:38.50 (38.88)
 30 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:53.95    2:38.59        
                  36.48     1:17.56 (41.08)     1:59.82 (42.26)     2:38.59 (38.77)
 31 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:43.34    2:39.18        
                  35.79     1:17.00 (41.21)     2:00.08 (43.08)     2:39.18 (39.10)
 32 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:39.33        
                  37.03     1:16.98 (39.95)     1:57.85 (40.87)     2:39.33 (41.48)
 33 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.06    2:41.07        
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)     1:59.97 (41.40)     2:41.07 (41.10)
 34 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:41.16        
                  36.04     1:16.71 (40.67)     1:59.43 (42.72)     2:41.16 (41.73)
 35 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.88    2:43.82        
                  36.60     1:18.46 (41.86)     2:01.66 (43.20)     2:43.82 (42.16)
 36 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:54.63    2:44.25        
                  37.99     1:20.11 (42.12)     2:04.46 (44.35)     2:44.25 (39.79)
 37 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.79    2:44.61        
                  36.60     1:18.65 (42.05)     2:02.54 (43.89)     2:44.61 (42.07)
 38 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:45.56        
                  38.16     1:20.50 (42.34)     2:03.12 (42.62)     2:45.56 (42.44)
 39 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:48.16    2:46.14        
                  38.14     1:22.54 (44.40)     2:06.51 (43.97)     2:46.14 (39.63)
 40 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT              2:49.49    2:46.47        
                  38.13     1:22.68 (44.55)     2:06.57 (43.89)     2:46.47 (39.90)
 41 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:51.02    2:46.62        
                  38.70     1:22.86 (44.16)     2:06.63 (43.77)     2:46.62 (39.99)
 42 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     3:02.34    2:46.98        
                  37.97     1:20.60 (42.63)     2:04.83 (44.23)     2:46.98 (42.15)
 43 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:47.08        
                  37.99     1:19.05 (41.06)     2:04.42 (45.37)     2:47.08 (42.66)
 44 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                3:03.44    2:47.27        
                  37.34     1:20.10 (42.76)     2:03.86 (43.76)     2:47.27 (43.41)
 45 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                2:21.58Y   2:48.08        
                  38.50     1:21.20 (42.70)     2:05.11 (43.91)     2:48.08 (42.97)
 46 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.93    2:48.68        
                  39.05     1:22.92 (43.87)     2:07.61 (44.69)     2:48.68 (41.07)
 47 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     2:34.97Y   2:48.79        
                                1:22.62 ( )     2:07.46 (44.84)     2:48.79 (41.33)
 48 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.32    2:48.95        
                  38.64     1:21.81 (43.17)     2:07.65 (45.84)     2:48.95 (41.30)
 49 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              2:51.14    2:49.02        
                  38.90     1:22.95 (44.05)     2:06.14 (43.19)     2:49.02 (42.88)
 50 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.46    2:49.41        
                  38.48     1:21.65 (43.17)     2:05.36 (43.71)     2:49.41 (44.05)
 51 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              2:51.90    2:49.73        
                  39.52     1:23.34 (43.82)     2:08.85 (45.51)     2:49.73 (40.88)
 52 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:30.71Y   2:53.03        
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)     2:08.58 (46.51)     2:53.03 (44.45)
 53 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.53    2:54.05        
                  35.33     1:17.67 (42.34)     2:08.43 (50.76)     2:54.05 (45.62)
 54 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.28    2:54.84        
                  37.29     1:19.65 (42.36)     2:07.75 (48.10)     2:54.84 (47.09)
 55 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:59.32    2:55.10        
                  38.49     1:23.62 (45.13)     2:10.83 (47.21)     2:55.10 (44.27)
 56 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:40.48Y   2:55.73        
                  39.02     1:24.88 (45.86)     2:10.96 (46.08)     2:55.73 (44.77)
 57 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     2:29.98Y   2:58.22        
                  37.65     1:24.02 (46.37)     2:12.74 (48.72)     2:58.22 (45.48)
 58 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:59.91        
                  40.69     1:27.25 (46.56)   2:59.91 (1:32.66)                    
 59 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR     3:03.45    3:00.08        
                  39.05     1:25.11 (46.06)     2:14.09 (48.98)     3:00.08 (45.99)
 60 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.06Y   3:01.44        
                  43.25     1:30.15 (46.90)     2:17.41 (47.26)     3:01.44 (44.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      32.34 JO     
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                35.42      35.71 JO     
  3 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR                36.06      35.80 JO     
  4 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                38.16      36.89        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       37.41      37.04        
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      37.26        
  7 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.80        
  8 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                37.50      38.13        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            38.55      38.39        
 10 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       35.69Y     38.58        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            38.22      38.68        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            41.36      38.74        
 13 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  34.23Y     38.80        
 14 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            40.72      38.91        
 15 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                39.31      39.12        
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      39.23        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.50        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            41.22      39.54        
 19 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            40.32      39.63        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            41.07      39.93        
 21 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                40.12      40.24        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                  40.28      40.28        
 23 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64Y     40.46        
 24 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                35.39Y     40.48        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  40.91      40.62        
 26 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                41.23      40.63        
 27 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT                39.73      40.81        
 28 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            36.80Y     41.24        
 29 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR                39.97      41.26        
 30 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                44.19      41.37        
 31 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                36.61Y     41.38        
 32 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.67Y     41.63        
 33 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       36.86Y     42.05        
 34 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR       36.96Y     42.64        
 35 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                42.16      42.71        
 36 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR                37.30Y     42.98        
 37 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                35.76Y     42.99        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.05        
 39 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                44.29      43.10        
 40 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.97Y     43.29        
 41 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                50.09      43.47        
 42 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96Y     43.58        
 43 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                37.54Y     43.91        
 44 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  44.12      44.03        
 45 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT                43.49      44.40        
 46 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                37.76Y     44.96        
 47 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                37.79Y     45.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.84     1:09.10 (35.26)                                        
  2 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.30 (38.61)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:16.32 JO     
                  37.26     1:16.32 (39.06)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:18.14 JO     
                  38.56     1:18.14 (39.58)                                        
  5 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.03    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.17 (40.71)                                        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:17.87    1:18.61        
                  37.83     1:18.61 (40.78)                                        
  7 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.03        
                  37.91     1:19.03 (41.12)                                        
  8 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:19.18        
                  38.61     1:19.18 (40.57)                                        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.25    1:20.00        
                  38.85     1:20.00 (41.15)                                        
 10 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:20.06        
                  37.96     1:20.06 (42.10)                                        
 11 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:21.70        
                  41.35     1:21.70 (40.35)                                        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.43    1:22.25        
                  39.95     1:22.25 (42.30)                                        
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.51    1:22.34        
                  40.27     1:22.34 (42.07)                                        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:22.60        
                  40.64     1:22.60 (41.96)                                        
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:15.07Y   1:23.43        
                  40.85     1:23.43 (42.58)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.64    1:23.51        
                  41.55     1:23.51 (41.96)                                        
 17 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:23.54        
                  40.00     1:23.54 (43.54)                                        
 18 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.29    1:23.65        
                  40.47     1:23.65 (43.18)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:29.69    1:23.87        
                  40.71     1:23.87 (43.16)                                        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:24.18        
                  40.50     1:24.18 (43.68)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:24.67        
                  40.74     1:24.67 (43.93)                                        
 22 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.45    1:25.61        
                  41.11     1:25.61 (44.50)                                        
 23 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:26.25        
                  41.45     1:26.25 (44.80)                                        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                1:28.21    1:26.37        
                  41.79     1:26.37 (44.58)                                        
 25 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:26.56        
                  42.64     1:26.56 (43.92)                                        
 26 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:26.91        
                  42.24     1:26.91 (44.67)                                        
 27 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:27.03        
                  43.42     1:27.03 (43.61)                                        
 28 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:29.86        
                  43.58     1:29.86 (46.28)                                        
 29 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:30.03        
                  44.59     1:30.03 (45.44)                                        
 30 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:30.46        
                  43.02     1:30.46 (47.44)                                        
 31 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:19.96Y   1:30.59        
                  43.21     1:30.59 (47.38)                                        
 32 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.55    1:30.77        
                  44.78     1:30.77 (45.99)                                        
 33 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR     1:32.48    1:31.17        
                  43.61     1:31.17 (47.56)                                        
 34 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:28.96    1:31.38        
                  44.41     1:31.38 (46.97)                                        
 35 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.53    1:31.55        
                  43.88     1:31.55 (47.67)                                        
 36 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:31.79        
                  45.61     1:31.79 (46.18)                                        
 37 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:31.88        
                  44.40     1:31.88 (47.48)                                        
 38 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.56    1:32.38        
                  45.40     1:32.38 (46.98)                                        
 39 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.61    1:32.60        
                  44.66     1:32.60 (47.94)                                        
 39 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:36.48    1:32.60        
                  45.21     1:32.60 (47.39)                                        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:32.94        
                  44.84     1:32.94 (48.10)                                        
 42 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32Y   1:33.45        
 43 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.06Y   1:33.54        
                  45.87     1:33.54 (47.67)                                        
 44 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT              1:37.49    1:34.26        
                  45.81     1:34.26 (48.45)                                        
 45 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:38.42        
                  47.40     1:38.42 (51.02)                                        
 46 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:39.30        
 -- Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.98Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.90    2:35.12 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.85 (40.18)     1:56.78 (40.93)     2:35.12 (38.34)
  2 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.75    2:38.88 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.83 (39.73)     1:57.83 (41.00)     2:38.88 (41.05)
  3 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.92    2:40.94 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.37 (40.75)     2:00.74 (41.37)     2:40.94 (40.20)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:41.78 JO     
                  38.75     1:19.65 (40.90)     2:00.99 (41.34)     2:41.78 (40.79)
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:41.82 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.17 (40.82)     2:00.06 (41.89)     2:41.82 (41.76)
  6 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.19    2:43.23 JO     
                  39.56     1:20.96 (41.40)     2:02.94 (41.98)     2:43.23 (40.29)
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:48.19    2:43.63 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.00 (41.89)     2:03.49 (42.49)     2:43.63 (40.14)
  8 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT              2:56.08    2:44.00 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.29 (41.55)     2:03.03 (42.74)     2:44.00 (40.97)
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:28.04Y   2:44.30 JO     
                  38.25     1:20.38 (42.13)     2:03.16 (42.78)     2:44.30 (41.14)
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:45.58 JO     
                  39.76     1:21.74 (41.98)     2:04.68 (42.94)     2:45.58 (40.90)
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.47    2:46.20 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.06 (42.52)     2:05.11 (43.05)     2:46.20 (41.09)
 12 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:46.62 JO     
                  39.70     1:21.94 (42.24)     2:04.95 (43.01)     2:46.62 (41.67)
 13 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:46.76 JO     
                  38.36     1:20.69 (42.33)     2:04.56 (43.87)     2:46.76 (42.20)
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:46.91 JO     
                  40.14     1:23.13 (42.99)     2:06.55 (43.42)     2:46.91 (40.36)
 15 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.30    2:47.10 JO     
                  39.66     1:22.37 (42.71)     2:05.92 (43.55)     2:47.10 (41.18)
 16 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:51.25    2:47.38 JO     
                  38.76     1:21.54 (42.78)     2:05.52 (43.98)     2:47.38 (41.86)
 17 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:53.85    2:47.96 JO     
                  40.93     1:23.38 (42.45)     2:06.16 (42.78)     2:47.96 (41.80)
 18 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:50.13    2:48.07 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.08 (42.85)     2:05.80 (43.72)     2:48.07 (42.27)
 19 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:49.25 JO     
                  39.65     1:22.35 (42.70)     2:06.20 (43.85)     2:49.25 (43.05)
 20 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          3:00.37    2:50.03 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.15 (43.93)     2:08.34 (44.19)     2:50.03 (41.69)
 21 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:47.86    2:51.21 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.58 (43.07)     2:06.79 (45.21)     2:51.21 (44.42)
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:21.21    2:51.47 JO     
                  41.71     1:26.43 (44.72)     2:09.38 (42.95)     2:51.47 (42.09)
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR              2:53.38    2:51.60 JO     
                  40.12     1:23.47 (43.35)     2:08.65 (45.18)     2:51.60 (42.95)
 24 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:52.76 JO     
                  39.36     1:23.53 (44.17)     2:09.33 (45.80)     2:52.76 (43.43)
 25 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:56.77    2:53.12 JO     
                  40.64     1:25.19 (44.55)     2:10.18 (44.99)     2:53.12 (42.94)
 26 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.94    2:53.67 JO     
                  41.07     1:25.06 (43.99)     2:10.07 (45.01)     2:53.67 (43.60)
 27 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              2:54.78    2:54.71 JO     
                  41.64     1:26.64 (45.00)     2:10.93 (44.29)     2:54.71 (43.78)
 28 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.54    2:56.30        
                  41.41     1:26.16 (44.75)     2:11.74 (45.58)     2:56.30 (44.56)
 29 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:59.64    2:57.19        
                  42.53     1:27.22 (44.69)     2:13.62 (46.40)     2:57.19 (43.57)
 30 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.69Y   2:58.46        
                  42.97     1:27.99 (45.02)     2:14.15 (46.16)     2:58.46 (44.31)
 31 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:57.59    3:00.16        
                  42.98     1:28.72 (45.74)     2:14.32 (45.60)     3:00.16 (45.84)
 32 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:00.65        
                  43.42     1:29.19 (45.77)     2:15.28 (46.09)     3:00.65 (45.37)
 33 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              3:14.16    3:01.46        
                  42.39     1:28.72 (46.33)     2:16.14 (47.42)     3:01.46 (45.32)
 34 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.58    3:02.34        
                                1:25.82 ( )     2:16.41 (50.59)     3:02.34 (45.93)
 35 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          2:57.94    3:04.30        
                  41.47     1:28.11 (46.64)     2:17.27 (49.16)     3:04.30 (47.03)
 36 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT              3:10.24    3:05.25        
                  43.85     1:30.53 (46.68)   3:05.25 (1:34.72)                    
 37 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              3:23.99    3:07.83        
                  44.96     1:32.36 (47.40)     2:20.76 (48.40)     3:07.83 (47.07)
 38 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                2:38.38Y   3:08.11        
                  44.04     1:32.91 (48.87)     2:21.35 (48.44)     3:08.11 (46.76)
 39 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:11.85    3:10.66        
                  46.86     1:35.91 (49.05)     2:23.98 (48.07)     3:10.66 (46.68)
 40 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              3:12.12    3:12.68        
                  44.87     1:33.35 (48.48)     2:23.09 (49.74)     3:12.68 (49.59)
 41 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     2:47.47Y   3:14.84        
                  44.82     1:34.59 (49.77)     2:25.27 (50.68)     3:14.84 (49.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                40.52      39.70 JO     
  2 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      40.05 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            42.25      40.27 JO     
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  41.54      40.38 JO     
  5 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                41.74      40.87 JO     
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                41.75      41.14        
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      41.53        
  8 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR                41.81      41.55        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      41.85        
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR                42.20      42.16        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            43.25      42.28        
 12 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR                41.97      42.32        
 13 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.55      42.58        
 14 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                43.53      42.70        
 15 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                46.27      43.10        
 16 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR                46.12      43.37        
 17 Stewart, Natalie K        12 BEAR-CT                44.49      43.78        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            46.49      44.11        
 19 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                44.32      44.22        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            47.72      44.43        
 21 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                45.22      44.48        
 22 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                  47.89      44.71        
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.98        
 24 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.89      45.06        
 25 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.39        
 26 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                39.56Y     45.64        
 27 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR                47.23      45.86        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                45.95      45.86        
 29 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                45.71      46.31        
 30 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR       48.07      46.87        
 31 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            40.07Y     46.97        
 32 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.56      47.19        
 33 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.33        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      47.36        
 35 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                48.57      47.71        
 36 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                42.17Y     48.50        
 37 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.85        
 38 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                47.93      48.99        
 39 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                46.93      49.26        
 40 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT                48.49      51.59        
 41 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                48.09      53.04        
 42 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                44.09      54.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.59    1:24.01 JO     
                  40.10     1:24.01 (43.91)                                        
  2 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:24.61 JO     
  3 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.75    1:25.29 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.29 (45.27)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.79    1:28.19 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:30.15        
                  41.38     1:30.15 (48.77)                                        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:30.77    1:30.17        
                  42.65     1:30.17 (47.52)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:30.19        
  8 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:30.55        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.65    1:31.78        
                  43.53     1:31.78 (48.25)                                        
 10 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.47Y   1:31.79        
                  43.73     1:31.79 (48.06)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:31.22    1:31.82        
                  42.90     1:31.82 (48.92)                                        
 12 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:31.97        
                  43.66     1:31.97 (48.31)                                        
 13 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT              1:30.02    1:32.04        
 14 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:40.21    1:32.77        
                  43.26     1:32.77 (49.51)                                        
 15 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.01    1:33.16        
                  44.50     1:33.16 (48.66)                                        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:33.73    1:33.19        
                  44.15     1:33.19 (49.04)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.92Y   1:33.19        
                  45.22     1:33.19 (47.97)                                        
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:33.31        
                  43.23     1:33.31 (50.08)                                        
 19 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.65Y   1:33.37        
                  44.14     1:33.37 (49.23)                                        
 20 Stewart, Natalie K        12 BEAR-CT              1:35.49    1:33.67        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.69    1:33.71        
                  45.21     1:33.71 (48.50)                                        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                1:37.19    1:33.71        
                  44.88     1:33.71 (48.83)                                        
 23 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55Y   1:34.85        
 24 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.27    1:35.27        
                  45.29     1:35.27 (49.98)                                        
 25 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:35.46        
                  46.56     1:35.46 (48.90)                                        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.86    1:36.45        
                  46.00     1:36.45 (50.45)                                        
 27 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:38.66    1:36.48        
                  44.76     1:36.48 (51.72)                                        
 28 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:37.07        
                  46.06     1:37.07 (51.01)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:38.55    1:37.34        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.45Y   1:37.51        
                  45.79     1:37.51 (51.72)                                        
 31 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.21    1:37.93        
 32 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                1:48.41    1:38.00        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50Y   1:38.31        
 34 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:38.78        
                  46.61     1:38.78 (52.17)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.85Y   1:39.40        
 36 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:39.54        
                  46.80     1:39.54 (52.74)                                        
 37 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:27.25Y   1:39.92        
                  46.85     1:39.92 (53.07)                                        
 38 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.35Y   1:40.28        
                  48.13     1:40.28 (52.15)                                        
 39 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.91Y   1:40.39        
                  47.27     1:40.39 (53.12)                                        
 40 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.77Y   1:42.10        
                  48.20     1:42.10 (53.90)                                        
 41 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:46.78    1:42.27        
 42 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.47Y   1:42.69        
                  48.63     1:42.69 (54.06)                                        
 43 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:47.45    1:42.94        
                  50.64     1:42.94 (52.30)                                        
 44 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     1:49.31    1:43.07        
                  48.47     1:43.07 (54.60)                                        
 45 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65Y   1:43.48        
                  49.13     1:43.48 (54.35)                                        
 46 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     1:33.92Y   1:44.10        
                  48.66     1:44.10 (55.44)                                        
 47 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.66Y   1:44.25        
 48 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.54Y   1:45.01        
                  48.49     1:45.01 (56.52)                                        
 49 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:49.29    1:46.87        
                  48.62     1:46.87 (58.25)                                        
 50 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71Y   1:47.04        
 51 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49Y   1:51.26        
                  53.43     1:51.26 (57.83)                                        
 52 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT              1:48.48    1:54.67        
                  52.81   1:54.67 (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:48.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.63      32.60 JO     
  2 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      32.69 JO     
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.21 JO     
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.77      33.82        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                35.53      33.82        
  6 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT                34.16      34.24        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.69      34.30        
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.73        
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      34.80        
 10 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                35.72      35.09        
 11 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.12        
 12 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                40.68      35.25        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                  38.03      35.42        
 14 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  33.74Y     35.77        
 15 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            38.18      35.99        
 16 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.99      36.31        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            37.93      36.55        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            40.45      36.59        
 19 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                39.01      36.61        
 20 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            38.13      36.80        
 21 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR                36.93      36.93        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            39.46      37.01        
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 LIAC-MR                36.53      37.05        
 24 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                37.68      37.66        
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.87Y     37.66        
 26 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT                38.25      37.85        
 27 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       37.97      38.00        
 28 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                40.47      38.26        
 29 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                33.83Y     38.27        
 30 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.08Y     38.28        
 31 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            36.00Y     38.32        
 32 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  40.15      38.94        
 33 Tesovic, Tamara           11 UN-MR                  33.66Y     38.99        
 34 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR                46.71      39.65        
 35 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.28      40.14        
 36 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                36.06Y     41.09        
 37 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR       35.78Y     42.15        
 38 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       35.94Y     42.43        
 39 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                35.96Y     42.63        
 40 Relekar, Mahi A           12 BEAR-CT                40.49      42.82        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08Y     43.85        
 42 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                36.68Y     47.40        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:36.06 JO     
                                1:14.89 ( )   2:36.06 (1:21.17)                    
  2 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT              2:40.25    2:40.56 JO     
                  34.94     1:15.47 (40.53)     1:57.66 (42.19)     2:40.56 (42.90)
  3 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              3:02.37    2:42.22 JO     
                1:18.81   2:42.22 (1:23.41)                                        
  4 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:26.22Y   2:43.87 JO     
                1:18.25   2:43.87 (1:25.62)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.48 JO     
                  37.85     1:20.65 (42.80)     2:03.87 (43.22)     2:46.48 (42.61)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:47.28 JO     
                  37.83     1:22.72 (44.89)     2:06.59 (43.87)     2:47.28 (40.69)
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:47.39 JO     
                  38.77     1:22.49 (43.72)     2:06.80 (44.31)     2:47.39 (40.59)
  8 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:25.83Y   2:47.55 JO     
                1:22.04   2:47.55 (1:25.51)                                        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:30.28Y   2:48.17 JO     
                1:21.58   2:48.17 (1:26.59)                                        
 10 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.71 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.58 (41.93)     2:03.80 (45.22)     2:48.71 (44.91)
 11 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.40 JO     
                                1:21.83 ( )   2:52.40 (1:30.57)                    
 12 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.29 JO     
                  39.54     1:24.36 (44.82)     2:10.03 (45.67)     2:53.29 (43.26)
 13 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:43.65Y   2:55.37 JO     
                1:22.16   2:55.37 (1:33.21)                                        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:20.08    2:56.54 JO     
                1:20.99   2:56.54 (1:35.55)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:59.25 JO     
                1:25.57   2:59.25 (1:33.68)                                        
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          3:02.32    2:59.92 JO     
                                1:20.66 ( )   2:59.92 (1:39.26)                    
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          3:00.52    3:00.87        
                  37.76     1:25.00 (47.24)     2:14.10 (49.10)     3:00.87 (46.77)
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.91Y   3:01.48        
                1:24.68   3:01.48 (1:36.80)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:37.66Y   3:02.64        
                1:26.37   3:02.64 (1:36.27)                                        
 20 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          2:58.92Y   3:04.95        
                1:25.89   3:04.95 (1:39.06)                                        
 21 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.01Y   3:05.58        
                1:26.47   3:05.58 (1:39.11)                                        
 22 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT              3:09.49    3:10.73        
                1:31.04   3:10.73 (1:39.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.60    2:38.90 JO     
                  34.39     1:15.37 (40.98)     2:02.31 (46.94)     2:38.90 (36.59)
  2 Racanello, Briana         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:40.61 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.94 (42.86)     2:05.99 (48.05)     2:40.61 (34.62)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:41.07    2:41.00 JO     
                  35.27     1:18.42 (43.15)     2:04.33 (45.91)     2:41.00 (36.67)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:41.83 JO     
                  34.92     1:16.09 (41.17)     2:06.22 (50.13)     2:41.83 (35.61)
  5 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              2:41.10    2:42.80 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.99 (42.30)     2:09.41 (50.42)     2:42.80 (33.39)
  6 Lam, Makani               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:43.12 JO     
                  36.35     1:19.52 (43.17)     2:06.56 (47.04)     2:43.12 (36.56)
  7 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:45.65        
                  36.61     1:18.80 (42.19)     2:10.42 (51.62)     2:45.65 (35.23)
  8 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:46.29        
                  36.44     1:19.19 (42.75)     2:10.20 (51.01)     2:46.29 (36.09)
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.56    2:46.88        
                  35.54     1:19.68 (44.14)     2:10.55 (50.87)     2:46.88 (36.33)
 10 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.52    2:47.47        
                  35.33     1:20.52 (45.19)     2:10.80 (50.28)     2:47.47 (36.67)
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.55    2:48.22        
                  36.85     1:19.23 (42.38)     2:14.26 (55.03)     2:48.22 (33.96)
 12 Peterson, Amelia R        12 BEAR-CT              2:43.95    2:49.14        
                  35.97     1:20.77 (44.80)     2:11.30 (50.53)     2:49.14 (37.84)
 13 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:49.44        
                  36.41     1:19.05 (42.64)     2:11.76 (52.71)     2:49.44 (37.68)
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:58.68    2:50.12        
                  36.68     1:19.94 (43.26)     2:10.70 (50.76)     2:50.12 (39.42)
 15 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              2:47.98    2:50.47        
                  37.00     1:20.99 (43.99)     2:14.57 (53.58)     2:50.47 (35.90)
 16 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:51.49        
                  38.70     1:25.55 (46.85)     2:13.18 (47.63)     2:51.49 (38.31)
 17 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.18    2:51.91        
                  38.51     1:22.71 (44.20)     2:15.06 (52.35)     2:51.91 (36.85)
 18 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.78    2:53.08        
                  36.83     1:24.59 (47.76)     2:14.79 (50.20)     2:53.08 (38.29)
 19 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                2:55.29    2:53.15        
                  36.77     1:23.14 (46.37)     2:16.90 (53.76)     2:53.15 (36.25)
 20 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.95    2:53.27        
                  37.67     1:21.07 (43.40)     2:14.09 (53.02)     2:53.27 (39.18)
 21 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          3:07.84    2:54.32        
                  38.40     1:25.86 (47.46)     2:14.61 (48.75)     2:54.32 (39.71)
 22 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              2:41.75Y   2:54.33        
                                1:25.48 ( )     2:16.63 (51.15)     2:54.33 (37.70)
 23 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:54.58        
                  37.55     1:22.16 (44.61)     2:15.44 (53.28)     2:54.58 (39.14)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          3:04.70    2:55.35        
                  40.27     1:27.01 (46.74)     2:15.79 (48.78)     2:55.35 (39.56)
 25 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     2:52.72    2:55.60        
                  37.33     1:22.39 (45.06)     2:15.92 (53.53)     2:55.60 (39.68)
 26 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:57.15    2:55.64        
                  37.57     1:25.82 (48.25)     2:15.52 (49.70)     2:55.64 (40.12)
 27 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.44    2:56.01        
                  39.05     1:23.80 (44.75)     2:18.87 (55.07)     2:56.01 (37.14)
 28 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              3:16.00    2:56.59        
                  37.05     1:22.59 (45.54)     2:16.03 (53.44)     2:56.59 (40.56)
 29 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    2:56.82        
                  37.44     1:23.29 (45.85)     2:16.53 (53.24)     2:56.82 (40.29)
 30 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.58Y   2:57.34        
                  40.82     1:28.13 (47.31)     2:18.94 (50.81)     2:57.34 (38.40)
 30 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 LIAC-MR              2:56.12    2:57.34        
                  34.17     1:22.79 (48.62)     2:18.32 (55.53)     2:57.34 (39.02)
 32 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:54.90    2:58.55        
                  41.42     1:27.47 (46.05)     2:18.52 (51.05)     2:58.55 (40.03)
 33 Grefski, Katherine A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.09Y   3:01.26        
                  41.58     1:26.81 (45.23)     2:21.33 (54.52)     3:01.26 (39.93)
 34 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          3:08.51    3:01.60        
                  38.54     1:24.80 (46.26)     2:20.17 (55.37)     3:01.60 (41.43)
 35 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.52    3:02.46        
                  38.51     1:28.09 (49.58)     2:22.59 (54.50)     3:02.46 (39.87)
 36 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.91    3:02.59        
                  37.87     1:24.34 (46.47)     2:22.26 (57.92)     3:02.59 (40.33)
 37 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    3:02.65        
                  37.30     1:24.00 (46.70)   3:02.65 (1:38.65)                    
 38 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          3:23.42    3:03.01        
                  39.50     1:25.94 (46.44)     2:22.07 (56.13)     3:03.01 (40.94)
 39 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                2:47.32Y   3:04.02        
                  40.32     1:26.79 (46.47)     2:24.11 (57.32)     3:04.02 (39.91)
 40 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              2:40.54Y   3:05.20        
                  38.58     1:27.65 (49.07)     2:20.60 (52.95)     3:05.20 (44.60)
 41 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:49.41Y   3:05.51        
                  40.14     1:29.09 (48.95)     2:25.80 (56.71)     3:05.51 (39.71)
 42 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              3:03.96    3:06.57        
                  46.13     1:30.86 (44.73)     2:26.33 (55.47)     3:06.57 (40.24)
 43 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              3:24.75    3:07.78        
                  44.43     1:30.93 (46.50)     2:25.42 (54.49)     3:07.78 (42.36)
 44 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          3:26.26    3:08.13        
                  39.74     1:27.47 (47.73)     2:26.56 (59.09)     3:08.13 (41.57)
 45 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              3:07.14    3:08.59        
                  43.91     1:32.69 (48.78)     2:27.12 (54.43)     3:08.59 (41.47)
 46 Shumway, Mallory L        12 BEAR-CT              3:17.46    3:09.45        
                  38.92     1:27.16 (48.24)   3:09.45 (1:42.29)                    
 47 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     2:45.78Y   3:10.52        
                  41.29     1:32.95 (51.66)     2:27.51 (54.56)     3:10.52 (43.01)
 48 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.33Y   3:12.87        
                  45.29     1:36.30 (51.01)     2:31.59 (55.29)     3:12.87 (41.28)
 49 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.41Y   3:12.88        
                  48.26     1:36.18 (47.92)     2:32.19 (56.01)     3:12.88 (40.69)
 50 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              3:25.99    3:15.39        
                  48.80     1:34.54 (45.74)     2:33.43 (58.89)     3:15.39 (41.96)
 51 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:18.81    3:16.36        
                                1:40.00 ( )     2:32.15 (52.15)     3:16.36 (44.21)
 52 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              2:56.81Y   3:17.31        
                                1:36.18 ( )   3:17.31 (1:41.13)                    
 53 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.77Y   3:17.87        
                  45.23     1:35.39 (50.16)   2:35.57 (1:00.18)     3:17.87 (42.30)
 54 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.16Y   3:17.93        
                  42.86     1:33.80 (50.94)   2:35.89 (1:02.09)     3:17.93 (42.04)
 55 Chen, Amy                 11 Three Village-MR     2:50.26Y   3:18.40        
                                1:36.16 ( )   3:18.40 (1:42.24)                    
 56 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.76Y   3:18.42        
                                1:35.90 ( )   3:18.42 (1:42.52)                    
 57 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.31Y   3:18.89        
                  47.05     1:37.28 (50.23)     2:34.93 (57.65)     3:18.89 (43.96)
 58 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:56.32Y   3:21.53        
                  48.13     1:39.03 (50.90)     2:36.41 (57.38)     3:21.53 (45.12)
 59 Buchen, Matilda V         11 Three Village-MR     2:56.34Y   3:25.46        
                  45.32     1:35.29 (49.97)   2:39.66 (1:04.37)     3:25.46 (45.80)
 60 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     2:45.73Y   3:25.61        
                  51.21     1:41.03 (49.82)     2:40.77 (59.74)     3:25.61 (44.84)
 61 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.87    3:27.97        
                  46.46     1:39.32 (52.86)   2:43.93 (1:04.61)     3:27.97 (44.04)
 62 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     2:50.39Y   3:29.28        
                  49.64     1:46.94 (57.30)     2:45.93 (58.99)     3:29.28 (43.35)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.66 JO     
  2 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.87 JO     
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      29.26 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                29.59      29.28 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.31 JO     
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.88        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.90        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR                29.67      30.03        
  9 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT                30.49      30.25        
 10 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      30.39        
 11 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.47        
 12 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT                28.27      30.59        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.74        
 14 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.92        
 15 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR                30.36      31.00        
 15 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR                32.31      31.00        
 17 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR                30.62      31.03        
 18 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR                30.16      31.05        
 19 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            31.76      31.08        
 20 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      31.21        
 21 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                31.45      31.33        
 22 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR       30.95      31.37        
 23 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR       31.68      31.45        
 24 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.59        
 25 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR       32.38      31.66        
 26 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT                29.97      31.73        
 27 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.75        
 28 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                  31.25      31.83        
 29 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                  30.65      31.92        
 30 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR       32.73      31.94        
 31 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                32.16      31.99        
 32 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.09        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR                31.48      32.19        
 34 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                  34.62      32.21        
 35 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR                31.95      32.55        
 36 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.60        
 36 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                  34.25      32.60        
 38 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.79        
 38 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                32.63      32.79        
 38 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                34.55      32.79        
 41 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      32.87        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                31.47      32.88        
 43 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                33.09      33.15        
 44 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR                31.46      33.19        
 44 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR       36.19      33.19        
 46 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR                34.17      33.26        
 47 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR       32.21      33.62        
 47 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.62        
 49 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR                32.86      33.64        
 50 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR                34.48      34.16        
 51 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR                33.79      34.24        
 52 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR                35.72      34.35        
 53 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR                31.91      34.39        
 54 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR            35.68      34.52        
 55 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.83        
 56 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      34.88        
 57 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  35.68      35.38        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:02.22 JO     
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:02.33 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.33 (32.06)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.27 JO     
                  31.55     1:03.27 (31.72)                                        
  4 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.02    1:04.03        
                  31.25     1:04.03 (32.78)                                        
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.13        
                  30.99     1:04.13 (33.14)                                        
  6 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:04.41        
                  31.19     1:04.41 (33.22)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:04.41        
                  30.89     1:04.41 (33.52)                                        
  8 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:04.43        
                  30.95     1:04.43 (33.48)                                        
  9 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:04.68        
                  31.14     1:04.68 (33.54)                                        
 10 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT              1:02.75    1:05.00        
                  31.51     1:05.00 (33.49)                                        
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:06.26        
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)                                        
 12 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT              1:08.49    1:06.38        
                  32.95     1:06.38 (33.43)                                        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:06.49        
                  31.82     1:06.49 (34.67)                                        
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:09.44    1:07.24        
                  32.19     1:07.24 (35.05)                                        
 15 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              1:06.42    1:07.74        
                  33.21     1:07.74 (34.53)                                        
 16 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:07.80        
                  32.63     1:07.80 (35.17)                                        
 17 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:07.88        
                  32.61     1:07.88 (35.27)                                        
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.10        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
 19 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:08.27        
                  32.54     1:08.27 (35.73)                                        
 20 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:07.09    1:08.29        
                  32.18     1:08.29 (36.11)                                        
 21 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT              1:07.91    1:08.35        
                  33.15     1:08.35 (35.20)                                        
 22 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:08.37        
                  32.56     1:08.37 (35.81)                                        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:10.97    1:08.46        
                  32.09     1:08.46 (36.37)                                        
 24 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:08.73        
                  32.35     1:08.73 (36.38)                                        
 25 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:08.81        
                  33.50     1:08.81 (35.31)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:08.89        
                  33.54     1:08.89 (35.35)                                        
 27 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:08.93        
                  33.43     1:08.93 (35.50)                                        
 28 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:09.15        
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)                                        
 29 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:09.60        
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)                                        
 30 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:09.68        
                  33.22     1:09.68 (36.46)                                        
 31 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.85        
                  33.70     1:09.85 (36.15)                                        
 32 Canudas, Emma L           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.12    1:09.96        
                  33.76     1:09.96 (36.20)                                        
 33 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:10.27        
                  33.23     1:10.27 (37.04)                                        
 34 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:12.55    1:10.74        
                  34.24     1:10.74 (36.50)                                        
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:10.78        
                  33.49     1:10.78 (37.29)                                        
 36 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:10.86        
                  33.63     1:10.86 (37.23)                                        
 37 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:10.87        
                  34.50     1:10.87 (36.37)                                        
 38 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.09        
                  33.69     1:11.09 (37.40)                                        
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:11.49        
                  35.10     1:11.49 (36.39)                                        
 40 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:11.70        
                  33.23     1:11.70 (38.47)                                        
 41 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.02        
                  35.26     1:12.02 (36.76)                                        
 42 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:12.40        
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)                                        
 43 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:12.44        
                  34.91     1:12.44 (37.53)                                        
 44 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:12.51        
                  34.63     1:12.51 (37.88)                                        
 45 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:12.80        
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
 46 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:03.00Y   1:12.83        
                  34.47     1:12.83 (38.36)                                        
 47 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:12.88        
                  34.62     1:12.88 (38.26)                                        
 48 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.19        
                  34.60     1:13.19 (38.59)                                        
 49 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.27Y   1:13.24        
                  34.88     1:13.24 (38.36)                                        
 50 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:13.36        
                  35.52     1:13.36 (37.84)                                        
 51 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.38    1:13.47        
                  34.42     1:13.47 (39.05)                                        
 52 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:14.26        
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)                                        
 53 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.33        
                  35.11     1:14.33 (39.22)                                        
 54 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:14.50        
                  35.89     1:14.50 (38.61)                                        
 55 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:15.14        
                  36.07     1:15.14 (39.07)                                        
 56 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:15.34        
                  35.60     1:15.34 (39.74)                                        
 57 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:15.66        
                  36.88     1:15.66 (38.78)                                        
 58 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:17.52    1:19.52        
                  37.88     1:19.52 (41.64)                                        
 59 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:10.58Y   1:20.48        
                  37.77     1:20.48 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:08.45 JO     
                  30.28     1:02.96 (32.68)     1:36.13 (33.17)     2:08.45 (32.32)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:09.60    2:12.91 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.29 (33.36)     1:38.59 (34.30)     2:12.91 (34.32)
  3 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:19.07 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)     1:43.88 (36.32)     2:19.07 (35.19)
  4 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.60    2:19.43 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.41 (35.39)     1:43.83 (36.42)     2:19.43 (35.60)
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.40    2:20.11        
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)     1:45.14 (36.28)     2:20.11 (34.97)
  6 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              2:19.74    2:20.12        
                  33.08     1:08.56 (35.48)     1:44.63 (36.07)     2:20.12 (35.49)
  7 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:21.07        
                  32.58     1:08.97 (36.39)     1:45.78 (36.81)     2:21.07 (35.29)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:24.61    2:21.10        
                  33.26     1:09.63 (36.37)     1:45.84 (36.21)     2:21.10 (35.26)
  9 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:21.51        
                  33.08     1:08.79 (35.71)     1:45.14 (36.35)     2:21.51 (36.37)
 10 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT              2:20.92    2:22.32        
                  33.22     1:09.45 (36.23)     1:46.03 (36.58)     2:22.32 (36.29)
 11 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT              2:35.49    2:23.37        
                  33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)     1:47.71 (37.55)     2:23.37 (35.66)
 12 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:24.66        
                  33.29     1:10.05 (36.76)     1:47.81 (37.76)     2:24.66 (36.85)
 13 Brockman, Hannah G        14 Three Village-MR     2:27.70    2:25.85        
                  34.52     1:11.69 (37.17)     1:49.14 (37.45)     2:25.85 (36.71)
 14 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.32    2:25.88        
                  33.49     1:10.61 (37.12)     1:48.43 (37.82)     2:25.88 (37.45)
 15 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:26.09        
                  33.72     1:10.61 (36.89)     1:48.60 (37.99)     2:26.09 (37.49)
 16 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT              2:18.80    2:26.21        
                  33.72     1:10.57 (36.85)     1:48.90 (38.33)     2:26.21 (37.31)
 17 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.29    2:27.22        
                  32.87     1:09.96 (37.09)     1:48.16 (38.20)     2:27.22 (39.06)
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:27.95    2:28.06        
                  34.73     1:12.42 (37.69)     1:50.39 (37.97)     2:28.06 (37.67)
 19 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:28.12        
                  33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)     1:50.09 (39.28)     2:28.12 (38.03)
 20 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:28.13        
                  34.28     1:12.03 (37.75)     1:49.13 (37.10)     2:28.13 (39.00)
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:30.77    2:28.27        
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)     1:50.82 (39.34)     2:28.27 (37.45)
 22 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.93        
                                1:12.92 ( )     1:52.00 (39.08)     2:28.93 (36.93)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:29.11        
                  34.16     1:12.69 (38.53)     1:51.75 (39.06)     2:29.11 (37.36)
 24 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:29.27        
                  34.88     1:12.89 (38.01)     1:50.93 (38.04)     2:29.27 (38.34)
 25 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:29.32        
                  33.80     1:11.77 (37.97)     1:50.58 (38.81)     2:29.32 (38.74)
 26 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.72    2:29.96        
                  33.10     1:10.97 (37.87)     1:50.36 (39.39)     2:29.96 (39.60)
 27 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.49    2:30.50        
                  33.38     1:11.89 (38.51)     1:51.76 (39.87)     2:30.50 (38.74)
 28 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.29    2:30.55        
                  33.90     1:11.35 (37.45)     1:51.35 (40.00)     2:30.55 (39.20)
 29 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                2:22.96    2:30.71        
                  34.06     1:11.82 (37.76)     1:52.18 (40.36)     2:30.71 (38.53)
 30 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:31.23        
                  35.17     1:13.28 (38.11)     1:52.50 (39.22)     2:31.23 (38.73)
 31 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:31.65        
                  33.80     1:11.98 (38.18)     1:51.36 (39.38)     2:31.65 (40.29)
 32 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     2:29.95    2:31.84        
                  33.69     1:12.77 (39.08)     1:52.49 (39.72)     2:31.84 (39.35)
 33 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:33.10        
                  34.49     1:13.28 (38.79)     1:53.45 (40.17)     2:33.10 (39.65)
 34 Pergan, Karsten E         13 Three Village-MR     2:28.88    2:33.61        
                  35.60     1:14.72 (39.12)     1:54.56 (39.84)     2:33.61 (39.05)
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:33.68        
                  35.11     1:15.53 (40.42)     1:55.89 (40.36)     2:33.68 (37.79)
 36 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.62    2:33.96        
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:55.47 (39.73)     2:33.96 (38.49)
 37 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:39.71    2:34.08        
                  36.60     1:16.00 (39.40)     1:56.03 (40.03)     2:34.08 (38.05)
 38 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.02    2:34.21        
                  36.57     1:16.81 (40.24)     1:57.28 (40.47)     2:34.21 (36.93)
 39 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:34.23        
                  34.66     1:14.04 (39.38)     1:55.01 (40.97)     2:34.23 (39.22)
 40 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:50.08    2:34.70        
                  34.75     1:13.77 (39.02)     1:54.74 (40.97)     2:34.70 (39.96)
 41 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:34.11    2:35.23        
                  35.10     1:14.12 (39.02)     1:55.51 (41.39)     2:35.23 (39.72)
 42 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.24    2:36.31        
                  35.69     1:15.54 (39.85)     1:56.54 (41.00)     2:36.31 (39.77)
 43 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.64    2:38.26        
                  36.75     1:17.02 (40.27)     1:57.87 (40.85)     2:38.26 (40.39)
 44 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:34.21    2:38.45        
                  35.48     1:16.25 (40.77)     1:58.02 (41.77)     2:38.45 (40.43)
 45 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     2:39.47    2:39.03        
                  34.91     1:14.14 (39.23)     1:55.87 (41.73)     2:39.03 (43.16)
 46 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.10    2:39.90        
                  37.59     1:18.49 (40.90)     2:00.13 (41.64)     2:39.90 (39.77)
 47 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:39.93        
                  37.14     1:17.57 (40.43)     1:58.85 (41.28)     2:39.93 (41.08)
 48 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.54    2:40.35        
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)     2:00.30 (41.86)     2:40.35 (40.05)
 49 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.72    2:40.48        
                  36.30     1:16.03 (39.73)     1:58.99 (42.96)     2:40.48 (41.49)
 50 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:41.66        
                  35.28     1:17.24 (41.96)     2:00.00 (42.76)     2:41.66 (41.66)
 51 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:42.34        
                  37.24     1:19.28 (42.04)     2:00.94 (41.66)     2:42.34 (41.40)
 52 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          2:47.27    2:42.69        
                  36.60     1:18.44 (41.84)     2:00.37 (41.93)     2:42.69 (42.32)
 53 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:43.22        
                  36.88     1:19.08 (42.20)     2:01.89 (42.81)     2:43.22 (41.33)
 54 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:43.31        
                  35.79     1:17.70 (41.91)     2:00.64 (42.94)     2:43.31 (42.67)
 55 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     2:35.69    2:44.95        
                  36.40     1:18.15 (41.75)     2:01.29 (43.14)     2:44.95 (43.66)
 56 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                2:19.68Y   2:45.97        
                  38.24     1:20.91 (42.67)     2:04.37 (43.46)     2:45.97 (41.60)
 57 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                2:18.34Y   2:47.98        
                  36.35     1:18.28 (41.93)     2:03.36 (45.08)     2:47.98 (44.62)
 58 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:29.28Y   3:08.21        
                  42.42     1:30.53 (48.11)     2:20.48 (49.95)     3:08.21 (47.73)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.81 JO     
                  33.21     1:07.81 (34.60)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:11.35 JO     
                  35.35     1:11.35 (36.00)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.91 JO     
                  35.12     1:11.91 (36.79)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.11 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.11 (37.31)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.15    1:13.08 JO     
                  35.95     1:13.08 (37.13)                                        
  6 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT              1:09.61    1:13.14 JO     
                  35.35     1:13.14 (37.79)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:15.60    1:13.37 JO     
                  34.94     1:13.37 (38.43)                                        
  8 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.59        
                  35.94     1:14.59 (38.65)                                        
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:18.40    1:14.79        
                  36.71     1:14.79 (38.08)                                        
 10 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.16        
                  35.71     1:15.16 (39.45)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:15.58        
                  36.17     1:15.58 (39.41)                                        
 12 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:16.37        
                  37.38     1:16.37 (38.99)                                        
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:17.26    1:16.58        
                  36.86     1:16.58 (39.72)                                        
 14 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:16.66        
                  36.78     1:16.66 (39.88)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.61        
                  37.94     1:17.61 (39.67)                                        
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:17.90        
                  38.39     1:17.90 (39.51)                                        
 17 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:17.95        
                  38.37     1:17.95 (39.58)                                        
 18 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:17.98        
                  37.95     1:17.98 (40.03)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.21        
                  37.70     1:18.21 (40.51)                                        
 20 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:27.32    1:18.70        
                  37.92     1:18.70 (40.78)                                        
 21 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:18.73        
                  38.41     1:18.73 (40.32)                                        
 22 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:18.80        
                  38.05     1:18.80 (40.75)                                        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:19.33        
                  38.89     1:19.33 (40.44)                                        
 24 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.37        
                  38.23     1:19.37 (41.14)                                        
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:19.47        
                  38.72     1:19.47 (40.75)                                        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.81    1:19.93        
                  39.08     1:19.93 (40.85)                                        
 27 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.51        
                  38.58     1:20.51 (41.93)                                        
 28 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:15.30    1:20.90        
                  38.50     1:20.90 (42.40)                                        
 29 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:20.86    1:21.02        
                  38.62     1:21.02 (42.40)                                        
 30 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:21.15        
                  38.77     1:21.15 (42.38)                                        
 31 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     1:22.37    1:22.22        
                  39.88     1:22.22 (42.34)                                        
 32 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:22.74        
                  40.37     1:22.74 (42.37)                                        
 33 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:22.83        
                  40.18     1:22.83 (42.65)                                        
 34 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:22.87        
                  41.16     1:22.87 (41.71)                                        
 35 Canudas, Emma L           14 Three Village-MR     1:23.43    1:23.02        
                  40.82     1:23.02 (42.20)                                        
 36 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:24.33    1:23.12        
                  41.60     1:23.12 (41.52)                                        
 37 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:09.08Y   1:23.54        
                  41.03     1:23.54 (42.51)                                        
 38 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.71        
                  40.27     1:23.71 (43.44)                                        
 39 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT              1:24.49    1:23.81        
                  42.09     1:23.81 (41.72)                                        
 40 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.12    1:23.89        
                  40.79     1:23.89 (43.10)                                        
 41 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.89    1:24.01        
                  40.97     1:24.01 (43.04)                                        
 42 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:24.04        
                  40.36     1:24.04 (43.68)                                        
 43 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.26        
                  40.87     1:24.26 (43.39)                                        
 44 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:24.68        
                  41.91     1:24.68 (42.77)                                        
 45 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:25.04        
                  40.09     1:25.04 (44.95)                                        
 46 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.33Y   1:26.22        
                  42.15     1:26.22 (44.07)                                        
 47 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     1:26.36    1:26.59        
                  42.30     1:26.59 (44.29)                                        
 48 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:26.88        
                  42.53     1:26.88 (44.35)                                        
 49 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.48    1:27.28        
                  43.05     1:27.28 (44.23)                                        
 50 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:27.44        
                  42.29     1:27.44 (45.15)                                        
 51 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.59    1:29.29        
                  43.17     1:29.29 (46.12)                                        
 -- Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:27.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.75          DQ (41.98)                                        
 -- Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.04          DQ (42.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village-MR     2:31.63    2:30.12 JO     
                  36.18     1:14.50 (38.32)     1:52.95 (38.45)     2:30.12 (37.17)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.31    2:32.37 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.64 (38.50)     1:53.69 (39.05)     2:32.37 (38.68)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.72    2:32.93 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.57 (38.94)     1:53.71 (39.14)     2:32.93 (39.22)
  4 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.03    2:39.08 JO     
                  37.83     1:17.90 (40.07)     1:59.06 (41.16)     2:39.08 (40.02)
  5 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:39.20        
                  38.40     1:18.67 (40.27)     1:59.15 (40.48)     2:39.20 (40.05)
  6 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.39    2:39.61        
                  37.69     1:18.19 (40.50)     1:59.47 (41.28)     2:39.61 (40.14)
  7 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:39.64        
                  37.52     1:18.02 (40.50)     1:59.20 (41.18)     2:39.64 (40.44)
  8 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:41.14        
                  38.49     1:18.71 (40.22)     2:00.26 (41.55)     2:41.14 (40.88)
  9 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT              2:31.79    2:41.30        
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)     1:59.72 (42.04)     2:41.30 (41.58)
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                3:08.27    2:44.27        
                  37.22     1:18.20 (40.98)     2:01.86 (43.66)     2:44.27 (42.41)
 11 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.49    2:45.31        
                  38.00     1:19.12 (41.12)     2:02.41 (43.29)     2:45.31 (42.90)
 12 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              2:40.91    2:46.29        
                  39.62     1:22.14 (42.52)     2:04.93 (42.79)     2:46.29 (41.36)
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:47.74    2:46.79        
                  39.87     1:21.76 (41.89)     2:04.80 (43.04)     2:46.79 (41.99)
 14 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:46.88        
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)     2:02.92 (43.17)     2:46.88 (43.96)
 15 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:49.93    2:46.99        
                  39.09     1:21.78 (42.69)     2:04.67 (42.89)     2:46.99 (42.32)
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:47.66        
                  40.48     1:23.35 (42.87)     2:06.00 (42.65)     2:47.66 (41.66)
 17 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:44.50    2:49.30        
                  39.19     1:21.40 (42.21)     2:05.66 (44.26)     2:49.30 (43.64)
 18 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:50.26        
                  39.47     1:22.28 (42.81)     2:06.52 (44.24)     2:50.26 (43.74)
 19 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:43.31    2:50.90        
                  39.33     1:22.96 (43.63)     2:07.50 (44.54)     2:50.90 (43.40)
 20 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     2:56.41    2:53.77        
                  40.86     1:25.16 (44.30)     2:09.77 (44.61)     2:53.77 (44.00)
 21 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    2:57.68        
                  42.91     1:27.96 (45.05)     2:12.87 (44.91)     2:57.68 (44.81)
 22 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12Y   2:58.13        
                  39.95     1:24.68 (44.73)     2:11.39 (46.71)     2:58.13 (46.74)
 23 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.68    2:58.57        
                  42.21     1:26.83 (44.62)     2:13.02 (46.19)     2:58.57 (45.55)
 24 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    3:03.11        
                  42.19     1:28.68 (46.49)     2:16.09 (47.41)     3:03.11 (47.02)
 25 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.95    3:04.32        
                  43.17     1:29.99 (46.82)     2:18.31 (48.32)     3:04.32 (46.01)
 26 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:41.79Y   3:05.53        
                  44.66     1:31.58 (46.92)     2:19.72 (48.14)     3:05.53 (45.81)
 27 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              3:10.58    3:06.21        
                  44.20     1:31.38 (47.18)     2:19.20 (47.82)     3:06.21 (47.01)
 28 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.31Y   3:06.39        
                  44.27     1:30.71 (46.44)     2:18.80 (48.09)     3:06.39 (47.59)
 29 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          3:05.45    3:07.61        
                  43.45     1:30.76 (47.31)     2:18.19 (47.43)     3:07.61 (49.42)
 30 Cacace, Aurelia J         13 IA-MR                2:41.75Y   3:12.28        
                  44.28     1:32.97 (48.69)     2:23.01 (50.04)     3:12.28 (49.27)
 -- Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.33     1:20.78 (42.45)     2:04.49 (43.71)          DQ (41.00)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:22.21    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.08 (41.41)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:22.12 JO     
                  38.92     1:22.12 (43.20)                                        
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:24.28 JO     
                  40.63     1:24.28 (43.65)                                        
  4 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:26.60 JO     
                  40.75     1:26.60 (45.85)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.86    1:27.87 JO     
                  42.17     1:27.87 (45.70)                                        
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:28.05        
                  42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:28.07        
                  42.32     1:28.07 (45.75)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:28.61        
                  40.80     1:28.61 (47.81)                                        
  9 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.96        
                  41.95     1:29.96 (48.01)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     1:27.48    1:29.99        
                  41.93     1:29.99 (48.06)                                        
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.41    1:30.35        
                  43.37     1:30.35 (46.98)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.50        
                  43.08     1:30.50 (47.42)                                        
 13 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:31.53        
                  42.97     1:31.53 (48.56)                                        
 14 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:31.90        
                  42.60     1:31.90 (49.30)                                        
 15 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:31.95        
                  43.96     1:31.95 (47.99)                                        
 16 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:32.50        
                  44.44     1:32.50 (48.06)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:32.57        
                  44.81     1:32.57 (47.76)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.37Y   1:33.11        
                  43.87     1:33.11 (49.24)                                        
 19 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:33.98        
                  44.20     1:33.98 (49.78)                                        
 20 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:32.87    1:34.07        
                  44.83     1:34.07 (49.24)                                        
 21 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:34.80        
                  44.72     1:34.80 (50.08)                                        
 22 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              1:42.29    1:35.06        
                  45.96     1:35.06 (49.10)                                        
 23 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:35.60        
                  45.95     1:35.60 (49.65)                                        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:27.59Y   1:38.23        
                  46.25     1:38.23 (51.98)                                        
 25 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:33.18    1:38.29        
                  46.10     1:38.29 (52.19)                                        
 26 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     1:38.52    1:39.58        
                  46.96     1:39.58 (52.62)                                        
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:39.94        
                  47.14     1:39.94 (52.80)                                        
 28 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.61Y   1:40.13        
                  45.99     1:40.13 (54.14)                                        
 29 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:47.87    1:40.24        
                  47.87     1:40.24 (52.37)                                        
 30 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:28.13Y   1:40.54        
                  48.38     1:40.54 (52.16)                                        
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:35.10    1:41.54        
                  46.96     1:41.54 (54.58)                                        
 32 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:22.63Y   1:41.59        
                  47.81     1:41.59 (53.78)                                        
 33 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:42.58        
                  49.13     1:42.58 (53.45)                                        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.88Y   1:47.06        
                  50.97     1:47.06 (56.09)                                        
 35 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:28.55Y   1:48.15        
                  52.17     1:48.15 (55.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.52    2:54.59 JO     
                  40.08     1:25.75 (45.67)     2:10.55 (44.80)     2:54.59 (44.04)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    2:56.93 JO     
                  40.71     1:25.56 (44.85)     2:11.64 (46.08)     2:56.93 (45.29)
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:57.67    2:59.79 JO     
                  40.61     1:26.26 (45.65)     2:12.99 (46.73)     2:59.79 (46.80)
  4 So, Madison B             13 LIAC-MR              2:58.03    3:01.65        
                  40.94     1:27.68 (46.74)     2:14.37 (46.69)     3:01.65 (47.28)
  5 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              3:17.71    3:06.49        
                  43.94     1:31.41 (47.47)     2:18.80 (47.39)     3:06.49 (47.69)
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.99    3:06.99        
                  44.06     1:31.68 (47.62)     2:19.69 (48.01)     3:06.99 (47.30)
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          3:07.75    3:07.12        
                  44.12     1:32.29 (48.17)     2:21.33 (49.04)     3:07.12 (45.79)
  8 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              3:08.81    3:07.77        
                  44.12     1:31.72 (47.60)     2:20.82 (49.10)     3:07.77 (46.95)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     3:03.86    3:07.91        
                  43.59     1:30.94 (47.35)     2:19.53 (48.59)     3:07.91 (48.38)
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              3:08.44    3:11.02        
                  43.37     1:32.21 (48.84)     2:21.22 (49.01)     3:11.02 (49.80)
 11 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          2:50.52Y   3:14.48        
                  45.02     1:33.63 (48.61)     2:24.10 (50.47)     3:14.48 (50.38)
 12 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              3:32.71    3:17.05        
                  44.13     1:34.48 (50.35)     2:25.99 (51.51)     3:17.05 (51.06)
 13 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.98    3:18.65        
                  45.65     1:36.14 (50.49)     2:28.06 (51.92)     3:18.65 (50.59)
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              3:18.63    3:18.68        
                  44.72     1:36.52 (51.80)   3:18.68 (1:42.16)                    
 15 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.74    3:19.47        
                  41.90     1:31.57 (49.67)     2:24.92 (53.35)     3:19.47 (54.55)
 16 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              3:26.43    3:20.42        
                  44.67     1:35.75 (51.08)     2:27.89 (52.14)     3:20.42 (52.53)
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        14 Three Village-MR     3:25.25    3:21.58        
                  47.14     1:39.76 (52.62)     2:31.50 (51.74)     3:21.58 (50.08)
 18 Pagonis, Anastasia K      14 LIAC-MR              3:33.75    3:21.72        
                  46.30     1:37.30 (51.00)     2:28.24 (50.94)     3:21.72 (53.48)
 19 Mond, Jenna               14 Three Village-MR     3:24.92    3:34.58        
                  46.21     1:41.33 (55.12)     2:38.48 (57.15)     3:34.58 (56.10)
 20 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              3:41.22    3:35.14        
                  48.41     1:42.37 (53.96)     2:38.61 (56.24)     3:35.14 (56.53)
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:06.44Y   3:44.88        
                  51.60     1:49.61 (58.01)     2:47.58 (57.97)     3:44.88 (57.30)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)                                        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:07.31 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:13.02    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.56 (37.31)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.07 (37.70)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.47        
                  33.53     1:11.47 (37.94)                                        
  6 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              1:09.73    1:12.08        
                  34.77     1:12.08 (37.31)                                        
  7 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84Y   1:12.20        
                  33.45     1:12.20 (38.75)                                        
  8 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT                59.97    1:12.55        
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)                                        
  9 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.42    1:13.22        
                  33.30     1:13.22 (39.92)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:14.48        
                  34.52     1:14.48 (39.96)                                        
 11 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:14.75        
                  34.36     1:14.75 (40.39)                                        
 12 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:15.07        
                  33.23     1:15.07 (41.84)                                        
 13 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.65    1:15.12        
                  36.32     1:15.12 (38.80)                                        
 14 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:15.41        
                  34.68     1:15.41 (40.73)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:15.75    1:15.69        
                  35.23     1:15.69 (40.46)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:16.31        
                  35.26     1:16.31 (41.05)                                        
 17 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:16.37        
                  34.10     1:16.37 (42.27)                                        
 18 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:16.84        
                  35.78     1:16.84 (41.06)                                        
 19 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:15.47    1:17.86        
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.26        
                  36.86     1:18.26 (41.40)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.75        
                  36.54     1:18.75 (42.21)                                        
 22 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT              1:25.49    1:19.00        
                  37.19     1:19.00 (41.81)                                        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:19.15    1:19.38        
                  36.01     1:19.38 (43.37)                                        
 24 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.77    1:19.54        
                  36.92     1:19.54 (42.62)                                        
 25 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:20.76        
                  36.98     1:20.76 (43.78)                                        
 26 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:22.27        
                  38.79     1:22.27 (43.48)                                        
 27 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:22.47        
                  37.47     1:22.47 (45.00)                                        
 28 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     1:10.04Y   1:23.07        
                  37.43     1:23.07 (45.64)                                        
 29 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:24.29        
                  38.08     1:24.29 (46.21)                                        
 30 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.22Y   1:25.22        
                  39.52     1:25.22 (45.70)                                        
 31 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:25.40        
                  38.44     1:25.40 (46.96)                                        
 32 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:26.69    1:27.39        
                  39.20     1:27.39 (48.19)                                        
 33 Brockman, Hannah G        14 Three Village-MR     1:25.08    1:27.71        
                  40.87     1:27.71 (46.84)                                        
 34 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:12.23Y   1:28.01        
                  40.53     1:28.01 (47.48)                                        
 35 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:28.10        
                  38.34     1:28.10 (49.76)                                        
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.04Y   1:28.61        
                  37.19     1:28.61 (51.42)                                        
 37 Pergan, Karsten E         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.86Y   1:29.64        
                  41.23     1:29.64 (48.41)                                        
 38 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:30.19        
                  39.96     1:30.19 (50.23)                                        
 39 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:33.52        
                  40.48     1:33.52 (53.04)                                        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:22.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.48          DQ (42.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              2:28.59    2:33.11 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.35 (38.88)     1:53.23 (39.88)     2:33.11 (39.88)
  2 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT              2:30.73    2:33.64 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.77 (39.69)     1:54.58 (39.81)     2:33.64 (39.06)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.71    2:40.11 JO     
                  33.94     1:13.36 (39.42)     1:56.17 (42.81)     2:40.11 (43.94)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:53.63    2:48.20        
                  37.18     1:20.23 (43.05)     2:03.90 (43.67)     2:48.20 (44.30)
  5 Simons, Kailey A          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.05Y   2:49.61        
                  37.92     1:20.18 (42.26)     2:05.19 (45.01)     2:49.61 (44.42)
  6 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.55    3:02.17        
                  39.46     1:26.75 (47.29)     2:14.20 (47.45)     3:02.17 (47.97)
  7 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.00Y   3:07.54        
                  38.66     1:27.27 (48.61)     2:17.73 (50.46)     3:07.54 (49.81)
  8 Canudas, Emma L           14 Three Village-MR     2:33.12Y   3:10.44        
                  39.83     1:27.77 (47.94)     2:18.81 (51.04)     3:10.44 (51.63)
  9 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:40.14Y   3:15.49        
                  40.86     1:29.27 (48.41)     2:22.89 (53.62)     3:15.49 (52.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:28.21 JO     
                  31.06     1:08.58 (37.52)     1:56.35 (47.77)     2:28.21 (31.86)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.41    2:32.70 JO     
                  34.18     1:14.16 (39.98)     1:57.03 (42.87)     2:32.70 (35.67)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:37.98    2:34.91 JO     
                  33.61     1:12.86 (39.25)     1:58.74 (45.88)     2:34.91 (36.17)
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.94    2:37.29 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.58 (39.27)     2:02.73 (49.15)     2:37.29 (34.56)
  5 Peterson, Daphne J        14 BEAR-CT              2:37.80    2:38.16 JO     
                  34.12     1:15.11 (40.99)     2:02.28 (47.17)     2:38.16 (35.88)
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:38.96        
                  33.96     1:13.97 (40.01)     2:03.83 (49.86)     2:38.96 (35.13)
  7 McNulty, Emma G           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.87    2:41.16        
                  35.28     1:15.84 (40.56)     2:05.18 (49.34)     2:41.16 (35.98)
  8 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:41.68        
                  34.29     1:16.35 (42.06)     2:05.41 (49.06)     2:41.68 (36.27)
  9 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.77    2:41.75        
                  36.10     1:18.94 (42.84)     2:05.66 (46.72)     2:41.75 (36.09)
 10 Pearce, Makayla E         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.10    2:43.42        
                  33.63     1:14.23 (40.60)     2:08.07 (53.84)     2:43.42 (35.35)
 11 Uricchio, Jasmine L       13 BEAR-CT              2:38.15    2:44.72        
                  34.57     1:17.43 (42.86)     2:07.88 (50.45)     2:44.72 (36.84)
 12 Crowley, Tahlia A         14 BEAR-CT              2:41.53    2:45.04        
                  35.75     1:16.99 (41.24)     2:08.03 (51.04)     2:45.04 (37.01)
 13 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:45.92        
                  33.84     1:16.48 (42.64)     2:07.76 (51.28)     2:45.92 (38.16)
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:47.05        
                  35.97     1:22.16 (46.19)     2:10.25 (48.09)     2:47.05 (36.80)
 15 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:49.05    2:47.85        
                  35.49     1:18.72 (43.23)     2:10.94 (52.22)     2:47.85 (36.91)
 16 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village-MR     2:46.39    2:47.88        
                  36.67     1:20.38 (43.71)     2:10.05 (49.67)     2:47.88 (37.83)
 17 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:48.64        
                  35.93     1:19.30 (43.37)     2:13.15 (53.85)     2:48.64 (35.49)
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:48.63    2:48.66        
                  37.82     1:19.39 (41.57)     2:10.03 (50.64)     2:48.66 (38.63)
 19 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:52.97    2:49.54        
                  35.61     1:20.47 (44.86)     2:10.28 (49.81)     2:49.54 (39.26)
 20 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.90    2:49.65        
                  35.91     1:18.32 (42.41)     2:09.81 (51.49)     2:49.65 (39.84)
 21 Swist, Jenna S            14 BEAR-CT              3:05.49    2:49.79        
                1:22.71     2:15.29 (52.58)     2:49.79 (34.50)                    
 22 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.04    2:51.69        
                  33.83     1:20.31 (46.48)     2:13.77 (53.46)     2:51.69 (37.92)
 23 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:51.72        
                  39.67     1:25.30 (45.63)     2:13.27 (47.97)     2:51.72 (38.45)
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:58.22    2:52.30        
                  37.58     1:21.76 (44.18)     2:13.75 (51.99)     2:52.30 (38.55)
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.69    2:52.59        
                  36.66     1:25.93 (49.27)     2:14.73 (48.80)     2:52.59 (37.86)
 26 Leng, Claire              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:52.67        
                  35.88     1:21.55 (45.67)     2:15.24 (53.69)     2:52.67 (37.43)
 27 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:00.95    2:53.21        
                  38.11     1:24.68 (46.57)     2:15.20 (50.52)     2:53.21 (38.01)
 28 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:53.37    2:53.53        
                  36.51     1:22.84 (46.33)     2:15.42 (52.58)     2:53.53 (38.11)
 29 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.74    2:54.20        
                  35.96     1:21.10 (45.14)     2:15.14 (54.04)     2:54.20 (39.06)
 30 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.36    2:55.16        
                  38.28     1:23.56 (45.28)     2:15.69 (52.13)     2:55.16 (39.47)
 31 Okodogbe, Favour E        13 LIAC-MR              2:57.57    2:56.26        
                  38.07     1:23.82 (45.75)     2:19.80 (55.98)     2:56.26 (36.46)
 32 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:57.07    2:56.27        
                  41.62     1:27.23 (45.61)     2:17.84 (50.61)     2:56.27 (38.43)
 33 O'Hagan, Ciara E          14 LIAC-MR              2:56.11    2:56.47        
                  37.94     1:27.66 (49.72)     2:18.09 (50.43)     2:56.47 (38.38)
 34 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.83    2:57.51        
                  38.28     1:25.21 (46.93)     2:18.18 (52.97)     2:57.51 (39.33)
 35 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.93    2:58.77        
                1:26.28     2:18.20 (51.92)     2:58.77 (40.57)                    
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.58    2:58.80        
                  37.65     1:21.44 (43.79)     2:19.42 (57.98)     2:58.80 (39.38)
 37 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:55.87    2:59.00        
                  37.55     1:24.11 (46.56)     2:19.56 (55.45)     2:59.00 (39.44)
 37 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:59.39    2:59.00        
                  37.43     1:24.32 (46.89)     2:18.08 (53.76)     2:59.00 (40.92)
 39 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     3:04.50    2:59.96        
                  38.44     1:25.01 (46.57)     2:18.84 (53.83)     2:59.96 (41.12)
 40 Hyde, Sasha K             14 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    3:01.21        
                  40.18     1:26.55 (46.37)     2:25.18 (58.63)     3:01.21 (36.03)
 41 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     3:06.14    3:02.25        
                1:26.91     2:21.61 (54.70)     3:02.25 (40.64)                    
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          2:40.12Y   3:02.29        
                1:28.90     2:21.40 (52.50)     3:02.29 (40.89)                    
 43 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                3:04.46    3:02.53        
                  40.49     1:25.19 (44.70)     2:22.33 (57.14)     3:02.53 (40.20)
 44 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.39Y   3:05.67        
                1:26.08     2:22.58 (56.50)     3:05.67 (43.09)                    
 45 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              3:12.35    3:06.10        
                1:27.95     2:26.25 (58.30)     3:06.10 (39.85)                    
 46 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.75    3:07.75        
                1:29.37     2:28.38 (59.01)     3:07.75 (39.37)                    
 47 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.81    3:08.60        
                1:28.23     2:28.22 (59.99)     3:08.60 (40.38)                    
 48 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                2:38.99Y   3:13.55        
                1:31.24     2:30.01 (58.77)     3:13.55 (43.54)                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.13        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 UN-MR                  27.14      28.15        
  3 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                28.11      28.39        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                26.69      28.43        
  5 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR                29.63      28.77        
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR       28.21      28.94        
  7 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            28.78      29.21        
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR                26.63      29.64        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                31.29      29.88        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      29.89        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.89        
 12 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR            30.56      29.96        
 13 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR                28.64      30.00        
 14 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                30.57      30.04        
 15 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR                29.36      30.05        
 16 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                29.65      30.21        
 17 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.41      30.27        
 18 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR       30.89      30.29        
 19 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.88      30.70        
 20 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.72        
 21 Pusateri, Julia M         20 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.83        
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR                30.28      31.10        
 23 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      31.11        
 24 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR                29.27      31.33        
 25 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR                30.25      31.40        
 26 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR                31.32      31.58        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       30.38      31.72        
 28 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      31.81        
 29 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                30.34      31.88        
 30 Dauz, Aleksandra N        18 LIAC-MR                29.90      31.92        
 31 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      32.26        
 32 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 31.62      32.27        
 33 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      32.28        
 34 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR                33.08      32.37        
 35 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR       31.41      32.38        
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                  35.42      32.60        
 37 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.63        
 38 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      32.86        
 39 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT                30.99      32.94        
 40 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.95        
 41 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR                31.48      33.03        
 42 Sharma, Avani             13 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.08        
 43 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                  30.68Y     33.09        
 44 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR                32.71      33.64        
 45 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR                31.94      33.71        
 46 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.20        
 -- McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR                31.18         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.38        
                  29.85     1:01.38 (31.53)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:01.47        
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
  3 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:01.23    1:01.52        
                  29.51     1:01.52 (32.01)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.86        
                  29.88     1:01.86 (31.98)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR     1:01.48    1:02.43        
                  30.61     1:02.43 (31.82)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:03.18        
                  30.96     1:03.18 (32.22)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.98    1:03.82        
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village-MR     1:05.51    1:04.41        
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:11.25    1:04.65        
                  31.19     1:04.65 (33.46)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42    1:04.81        
                  31.76     1:04.81 (33.05)                                        
 11 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:05.35    1:04.95        
                  31.78     1:04.95 (33.17)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:05.02    1:04.95        
                  31.30     1:04.95 (33.65)                                        
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:05.19        
                  31.44     1:05.19 (33.75)                                        
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:05.22        
                  31.80     1:05.22 (33.42)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:05.44        
                  31.17     1:05.44 (34.27)                                        
 16 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village-MR     1:06.37    1:05.88        
                  31.82     1:05.88 (34.06)                                        
 17 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:05.89        
                  32.12     1:05.89 (33.77)                                        
 18 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:06.05        
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:06.06        
                  31.49     1:06.06 (34.57)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                1:04.69    1:06.15        
                  31.51     1:06.15 (34.64)                                        
 21 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:06.39        
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)                                        
 22 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.46    1:06.53        
                  31.86     1:06.53 (34.67)                                        
 23 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.08    1:06.77        
                  31.88     1:06.77 (34.89)                                        
 24 Ye, Alice                 18 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:06.91        
                  32.41     1:06.91 (34.50)                                        
 25 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:07.01        
                  32.40     1:07.01 (34.61)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     18 Twisters-MR          1:03.32    1:07.04        
                  32.09     1:07.04 (34.95)                                        
 27 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:05.16    1:07.13        
                  32.33     1:07.13 (34.80)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.30        
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)                                        
 28 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:07.30        
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)                                        
 30 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:07.31        
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)                                        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:07.35        
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)                                        
 32 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:07.38        
                  32.58     1:07.38 (34.80)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:07.40        
                  32.28     1:07.40 (35.12)                                        
 34 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:08.05        
                  32.97     1:08.05 (35.08)                                        
 35 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.49    1:08.07        
                  32.89     1:08.07 (35.18)                                        
 36 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.16    1:08.08        
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)                                        
 37 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:08.35        
                  32.48     1:08.35 (35.87)                                        
 38 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:08.96        
                  33.74     1:08.96 (35.22)                                        
 39 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:09.46        
                  33.38     1:09.46 (36.08)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.10    1:09.46        
                  33.78     1:09.46 (35.68)                                        
 41 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:10.18        
                  33.22     1:10.18 (36.96)                                        
 42 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:10.19        
                  34.14     1:10.19 (36.05)                                        
 43 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.85    1:10.84        
                  33.93     1:10.84 (36.91)                                        
 44 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:10.88        
                  33.66     1:10.88 (37.22)                                        
 45 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:11.22        
                  34.40     1:11.22 (36.82)                                        
 46 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:11.26        
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)                                        
 47 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:11.50        
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)                                        
 48 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT              1:06.81    1:11.68        
                  34.26     1:11.68 (37.42)                                        
 49 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.82        
                  34.86     1:11.82 (36.96)                                        
 50 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:12.20    1:11.99        
                  33.61     1:11.99 (38.38)                                        
 51 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:12.90    1:12.73        
                  36.09     1:12.73 (36.64)                                        
 52 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:12.99        
                  35.34     1:12.99 (37.65)                                        
 53 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.29    1:13.42        
                  34.06     1:13.42 (39.36)                                        
 54 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:15.97    1:16.02        
                  35.84     1:16.02 (40.18)                                        
 55 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:18.34        
                  37.25     1:18.34 (41.09)                                        
 56 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:18.44        
                  37.16     1:18.44 (41.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:07.41        
                  29.83     1:01.66 (31.83)     1:34.62 (32.96)     2:07.41 (32.79)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     2:13.22    2:12.95        
                  30.65     1:04.15 (33.50)     1:38.42 (34.27)     2:12.95 (34.53)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.02    2:14.61        
                  31.60     1:05.69 (34.09)     1:40.33 (34.64)     2:14.61 (34.28)
  4 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              2:11.96    2:16.68        
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)     1:41.53 (35.50)     2:16.68 (35.15)
  5 Ye, Alice                 18 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.47        
                  32.29     1:07.14 (34.85)     1:42.56 (35.42)     2:17.47 (34.91)
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:20.24    2:17.61        
                  32.31     1:07.03 (34.72)     1:42.51 (35.48)     2:17.61 (35.10)
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.09    2:19.03        
                  32.02     1:07.05 (35.03)     1:43.56 (36.51)     2:19.03 (35.47)
  8 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.00    2:19.25        
                  32.46     1:07.58 (35.12)     1:43.50 (35.92)     2:19.25 (35.75)
  9 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              2:15.55    2:19.31        
                  32.63     1:08.04 (35.41)     1:44.16 (36.12)     2:19.31 (35.15)
 10 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:20.61        
                  31.96     1:07.58 (35.62)     1:44.13 (36.55)     2:20.61 (36.48)
 11 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:20.70        
                  33.15     1:08.87 (35.72)     1:45.21 (36.34)     2:20.70 (35.49)
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:20.96        
                  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)     1:45.32 (36.85)     2:20.96 (35.64)
 13 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:23.48    2:21.41        
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)     1:45.73 (36.67)     2:21.41 (35.68)
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:21.67        
                  32.64     1:08.42 (35.78)     1:44.68 (36.26)     2:21.67 (36.99)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.36    2:22.23        
                  33.12     1:09.21 (36.09)     1:46.08 (36.87)     2:22.23 (36.15)
 16 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:22.31        
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:45.63 (36.59)     2:22.31 (36.68)
 17 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:11.84    2:23.41        
                  33.92     1:09.75 (35.83)     1:46.64 (36.89)     2:23.41 (36.77)
 18 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    2:23.77        
                  32.80     1:08.75 (35.95)     1:46.74 (37.99)     2:23.77 (37.03)
 19 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:23.85        
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:47.41 (38.11)     2:23.85 (36.44)
 20 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:24.69        
                  32.56     1:09.15 (36.59)     1:47.10 (37.95)     2:24.69 (37.59)
 21 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:24.88        
                  32.73     1:09.40 (36.67)     1:47.31 (37.91)     2:24.88 (37.57)
 22 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:25.31        
                  33.39     1:10.45 (37.06)     1:48.10 (37.65)     2:25.31 (37.21)
 23 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.22    2:25.45        
                  32.92     1:11.16 (38.24)     1:49.21 (38.05)     2:25.45 (36.24)
 24 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.21    2:25.51        
                  33.74     1:10.89 (37.15)     1:48.62 (37.73)     2:25.51 (36.89)
 25 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:27.26        
                  33.65     1:10.45 (36.80)     1:48.87 (38.42)     2:27.26 (38.39)
 26 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.54    2:27.57        
                  33.80     1:11.42 (37.62)     1:50.15 (38.73)     2:27.57 (37.42)
 27 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.44    2:27.99        
                  34.53     1:12.14 (37.61)     1:50.79 (38.65)     2:27.99 (37.20)
 28 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.90    2:28.01        
                  33.59     1:10.58 (36.99)     1:49.62 (39.04)     2:28.01 (38.39)
 29 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT              2:23.07    2:28.97        
                  34.28     1:12.08 (37.80)     1:50.78 (38.70)     2:28.97 (38.19)
 30 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:28.98        
                  32.28     1:08.83 (36.55)     1:48.70 (39.87)     2:28.98 (40.28)
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N        18 LIAC-MR              2:21.53    2:30.11        
                  33.77     1:11.22 (37.45)     1:50.10 (38.88)     2:30.11 (40.01)
 32 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:23.30    2:30.93        
                  35.01     1:13.45 (38.44)     1:52.50 (39.05)     2:30.93 (38.43)
 33 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.36    2:31.93        
                  34.62     1:12.67 (38.05)     1:51.98 (39.31)     2:31.93 (39.95)
 34 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:25.70    2:34.44        
                  34.09     1:13.14 (39.05)     1:53.23 (40.09)     2:34.44 (41.21)
 35 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.35    2:36.59        
                  33.04     1:11.03 (37.99)     1:52.79 (41.76)     2:36.59 (43.80)
 36 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                2:28.18    2:39.04        
                  34.61     1:14.47 (39.86)     1:56.57 (42.10)     2:39.04 (42.47)
 37 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                2:23.74Y   2:39.87        
                  35.50     1:15.80 (40.30)     1:58.60 (42.80)     2:39.87 (41.27)
 38 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:44.34    2:43.21        
                  34.19     1:14.96 (40.77)     1:59.52 (44.56)     2:43.21 (43.69)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23:43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR             17:27.28   17:39.69        
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)     1:43.64 (35.32)     2:19.31 (35.67)
        2:54.64 (35.33)     3:30.03 (35.39)     4:05.45 (35.42)     4:41.06 (35.61)
        5:16.37 (35.31)     5:51.62 (35.25)     6:26.70 (35.08)     7:02.30 (35.60)
        7:37.66 (35.36)     8:13.49 (35.83)     8:48.83 (35.34)     9:24.47 (35.64)
        9:59.87 (35.40)    10:35.50 (35.63)    11:10.99 (35.49)    11:46.74 (35.75)
       12:22.20 (35.46)    12:57.78 (35.58)    13:33.25 (35.47)    14:09.06 (35.81)
       14:44.44 (35.38)    15:20.07 (35.63)    15:55.57 (35.50)    16:31.14 (35.57)
       17:06.08 (34.94)    17:39.69 (33.61)                                        
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR             17:31.71   18:10.03        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:44.61 (35.92)     2:20.71 (36.10)
        2:56.70 (35.99)     3:32.88 (36.18)     4:08.80 (35.92)     4:44.97 (36.17)
        5:21.24 (36.27)     5:57.52 (36.28)     6:33.48 (35.96)     7:09.67 (36.19)
        7:46.07 (36.40)     8:22.34 (36.27)     8:58.92 (36.58)     9:35.32 (36.40)
       10:12.13 (36.81)    10:48.89 (36.76)    11:25.70 (36.81)    12:02.71 (37.01)
       12:39.45 (36.74)    13:16.63 (37.18)    13:53.66 (37.03)    14:30.61 (36.95)
       15:07.76 (37.15)    15:44.80 (37.04)    16:21.81 (37.01)    16:58.67 (36.86)
       17:34.82 (36.15)    18:10.03 (35.21)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 LIAC-MR             18:46.20   18:14.95        
                  33.60     1:09.62 (36.02)     1:45.60 (35.98)     2:21.58 (35.98)
        2:57.69 (36.11)     3:33.92 (36.23)     4:10.31 (36.39)     4:46.26 (35.95)
        5:22.47 (36.21)     5:58.42 (35.95)     6:34.51 (36.09)     7:10.54 (36.03)
        7:46.76 (36.22)     8:23.15 (36.39)     8:59.53 (36.38)     9:36.27 (36.74)
       10:12.76 (36.49)    10:49.17 (36.41)    11:26.18 (37.01)    12:02.82 (36.64)
       12:39.99 (37.17)    13:17.15 (37.16)    13:54.63 (37.48)    14:31.98 (37.35)
       15:09.03 (37.05)    15:46.55 (37.52)    16:24.05 (37.50)    17:01.62 (37.57)
       17:38.69 (37.07)    18:14.95 (36.26)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR         17:41.42   18:16.19        
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)     1:34.36 (24.80)     2:21.96 (47.60)
        2:58.08 (36.12)     3:34.22 (36.14)     4:10.62 (36.40)     4:47.31 (36.69)
        5:17.44 (30.13)     6:00.86 (43.42)     6:38.22 (37.36)     7:15.39 (37.17)
        7:52.59 (37.20)     8:29.57 (36.98)     9:07.39 (37.82)     9:44.40 (37.01)
       10:21.91 (37.51)    10:58.82 (36.91)    11:35.49 (36.67)    12:11.74 (36.25)
       12:48.81 (37.07)    13:25.23 (36.42)    14:01.88 (36.65)    14:38.01 (36.13)
       15:14.82 (36.81)    15:51.40 (36.58)    16:28.38 (36.98)    17:04.71 (36.33)
       17:41.36 (36.65)    18:16.19 (34.83)                                        
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR             17:54.18   18:16.55        
                  33.72     1:09.71 (35.99)     1:45.80 (36.09)     2:21.92 (36.12)
        2:58.51 (36.59)     3:34.59 (36.08)     4:10.90 (36.31)     4:47.25 (36.35)
        5:23.87 (36.62)     6:00.43 (36.56)     6:37.03 (36.60)     7:13.88 (36.85)
        7:50.74 (36.86)     8:27.67 (36.93)     9:04.97 (37.30)     9:42.12 (37.15)
       10:19.13 (37.01)    10:56.06 (36.93)    11:33.21 (37.15)    12:10.43 (37.22)
       12:46.70 (36.27)    13:23.58 (36.88)    14:00.99 (37.41)    14:37.62 (36.63)
       15:14.54 (36.92)    15:51.45 (36.91)    16:28.27 (36.82)    17:04.43 (36.16)
       17:41.04 (36.61)    18:16.55 (35.51)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR             17:40.11   18:30.03        
                  33.57     1:09.62 (36.05)     1:46.27 (36.65)     2:23.00 (36.73)
        2:59.68 (36.68)     3:36.11 (36.43)     4:13.09 (36.98)     4:49.86 (36.77)
        5:26.54 (36.68)     6:03.15 (36.61)     6:39.84 (36.69)     7:16.75 (36.91)
        7:53.28 (36.53)     8:30.72 (37.44)     9:07.55 (36.83)     9:44.58 (37.03)
       10:21.79 (37.21)    10:58.99 (37.20)    11:36.24 (37.25)    12:13.16 (36.92)
       12:50.21 (37.05)    13:27.35 (37.14)    14:04.59 (37.24)    14:42.15 (37.56)
       15:20.06 (37.91)    15:58.26 (38.20)    16:36.36 (38.10)    17:14.44 (38.08)
       17:52.45 (38.01)    18:30.03 (37.58)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR             17:41.49   18:31.64        
                  20.83     1:09.44 (48.61)     1:45.24 (35.80)     2:21.87 (36.63)
        2:57.80 (35.93)     3:33.81 (36.01)     4:01.38 (27.57)     4:46.21 (44.83)
        5:11.62 (25.41)     5:59.10 (47.48)     6:35.91 (36.81)     7:12.83 (36.92)
        7:50.07 (37.24)     8:27.39 (37.32)     9:04.83 (37.44)     9:41.64 (36.81)
       10:19.64 (38.00)    10:56.51 (36.87)    11:34.36 (37.85)    12:12.80 (38.44)
       12:50.55 (37.75)    13:27.94 (37.39)    14:05.39 (37.45)    14:43.48 (38.09)
       15:22.01 (38.53)    16:00.26 (38.25)    16:37.82 (37.56)    17:15.81 (37.99)
       17:54.44 (38.63)    18:31.64 (37.20)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR             18:01.43   18:48.71        
                  33.97     1:11.10 (37.13)     1:48.85 (37.75)     2:26.64 (37.79)
        3:04.51 (37.87)     3:42.43 (37.92)     4:20.23 (37.80)     4:58.02 (37.79)
        5:35.78 (37.76)     6:13.53 (37.75)     6:51.26 (37.73)     7:28.91 (37.65)
        8:06.57 (37.66)     8:44.46 (37.89)     9:22.07 (37.61)     9:59.87 (37.80)
       10:37.90 (38.03)    11:15.74 (37.84)    11:53.43 (37.69)    12:31.18 (37.75)
       13:09.30 (38.12)    13:47.15 (37.85)    14:25.24 (38.09)    15:03.17 (37.93)
       15:41.14 (37.97)    16:19.01 (37.87)    16:57.00 (37.99)    17:34.99 (37.99)
       18:12.60 (37.61)    18:48.71 (36.11)                                        
  9 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR             17:41.47   18:58.96        
                  34.72     1:11.57 (36.85)     1:48.70 (37.13)     2:26.05 (37.35)
        3:04.39 (38.34)     3:41.68 (37.29)     4:19.91 (38.23)     4:57.63 (37.72)
        5:35.76 (38.13)     6:13.49 (37.73)     6:51.97 (38.48)     7:29.95 (37.98)
        8:08.21 (38.26)     8:45.87 (37.66)     9:24.16 (38.29)    10:02.43 (38.27)
       10:33.00 (30.57)    11:18.94 (45.94)    11:57.63 (38.69)    12:35.41 (37.78)
       13:13.96 (38.55)    13:51.70 (37.74)    14:30.10 (38.40)    15:08.59 (38.49)
       15:47.52 (38.93)    16:25.81 (38.29)    17:02.00 (36.19)    17:43.14 (41.14)
       18:18.54 (35.40)    18:58.96 (40.42)                                        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR             18:18.48   19:12.25        
                  34.33     1:11.31 (36.98)     1:48.86 (37.55)     2:26.51 (37.65)
        3:04.14 (37.63)     3:41.77 (37.63)     4:19.52 (37.75)     4:57.54 (38.02)
        5:35.83 (38.29)     6:14.05 (38.22)     6:52.49 (38.44)     7:30.86 (38.37)
        8:09.63 (38.77)     8:48.04 (38.41)     9:27.07 (39.03)    10:05.83 (38.76)
       10:44.65 (38.82)    11:23.44 (38.79)    12:02.45 (39.01)    12:41.34 (38.89)
       13:20.19 (38.85)    13:58.96 (38.77)    14:37.80 (38.84)    15:16.69 (38.89)
       15:56.10 (39.41)    16:35.14 (39.04)    17:14.61 (39.47)    17:53.86 (39.25)
       18:33.39 (39.53)    19:12.25 (38.86)                                        
 11 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:21.95        
                  34.94     1:12.73 (37.79)     1:50.86 (38.13)     2:29.21 (38.35)
        3:07.24 (38.03)     3:45.70 (38.46)     4:24.09 (38.39)     5:02.84 (38.75)
        5:41.29 (38.45)     6:20.10 (38.81)     6:58.88 (38.78)     7:37.99 (39.11)
        8:16.94 (38.95)     8:56.14 (39.20)     9:34.85 (38.71)    10:13.66 (38.81)
       10:53.05 (39.39)    11:32.09 (39.04)    12:11.19 (39.10)    12:50.39 (39.20)
       13:29.86 (39.47)    14:08.86 (39.00)    14:48.09 (39.23)    15:27.39 (39.30)
       16:07.12 (39.73)    16:46.33 (39.21)    17:26.05 (39.72)    18:05.19 (39.14)
       18:42.60 (37.41)    19:21.95 (39.35)                                        
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:51.24        
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)     1:52.03 (39.01)     2:30.33 (38.30)
        3:09.36 (39.03)     3:48.02 (38.66)     4:27.39 (39.37)     5:06.62 (39.23)
        5:46.35 (39.73)     6:25.71 (39.36)     7:05.84 (40.13)     7:45.70 (39.86)
        8:26.06 (40.36)     9:05.95 (39.89)     9:46.10 (40.15)    10:25.40 (39.30)
       11:05.04 (39.64)    11:45.64 (40.60)    12:26.87 (41.23)    13:06.53 (39.66)
       13:47.40 (40.87)    14:27.17 (39.77)    15:07.64 (40.47)    15:47.31 (39.67)
       16:28.43 (41.12)    17:08.96 (40.53)    17:49.60 (40.64)    18:29.87 (40.27)
       19:11.20 (41.33)    19:51.24 (40.04)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR     1:04.21    1:08.38        
                  33.73     1:08.38 (34.65)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:10.00        
                  34.03     1:10.00 (35.97)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:13.06    1:10.22        
                  34.34     1:10.22 (35.88)                                        
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     1:10.68    1:11.50        
                  35.19     1:11.50 (36.31)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice                 18 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:11.90        
                  35.47     1:11.90 (36.43)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.40        
                  35.85     1:13.40 (37.55)                                        
  7 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.43        
                  35.94     1:13.43 (37.49)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              1:14.37    1:13.50        
                  36.47     1:13.50 (37.03)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:11.40    1:13.68        
                  35.88     1:13.68 (37.80)                                        
 10 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              1:09.32    1:14.69        
                  36.03     1:14.69 (38.66)                                        
 11 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:14.95        
                  36.72     1:14.95 (38.23)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:15.03        
                  36.72     1:15.03 (38.31)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     18 Twisters-MR          1:13.03    1:15.15        
                  36.43     1:15.15 (38.72)                                        
 14 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village-MR     1:18.69    1:15.21        
                  37.17     1:15.21 (38.04)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.30        
                  36.47     1:15.30 (38.83)                                        
 16 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:15.83        
                  36.75     1:15.83 (39.08)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:16.02        
                  37.27     1:16.02 (38.75)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:16.37        
                  37.58     1:16.37 (38.79)                                        
 19 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:17.22        
                  37.79     1:17.22 (39.43)                                        
 20 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:17.59        
                  37.30     1:17.59 (40.29)                                        
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:18.13        
                  37.50     1:18.13 (40.63)                                        
 22 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:18.80        
                  39.02     1:18.80 (39.78)                                        
 23 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT              1:14.95    1:19.39        
                  39.06     1:19.39 (40.33)                                        
 24 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.67        
                  38.98     1:19.67 (40.69)                                        
 25 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:20.04        
                  38.84     1:20.04 (41.20)                                        
 26 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:20.25        
                  39.07     1:20.25 (41.18)                                        
 27 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              1:21.25    1:20.52        
                  38.80     1:20.52 (41.72)                                        
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village-MR     1:24.92    1:20.56        
                  38.98     1:20.56 (41.58)                                        
 29 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:20.60        
                  39.45     1:20.60 (41.15)                                        
 30 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.89        
                  39.22     1:20.89 (41.67)                                        
 31 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                1:13.06Y   1:21.16        
                  39.64     1:21.16 (41.52)                                        
 31 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:21.16        
                  38.76     1:21.16 (42.40)                                        
 31 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:21.16        
                  38.96     1:21.16 (42.20)                                        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:25.34    1:21.52        
                  39.82     1:21.52 (41.70)                                        
 35 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:22.01        
                  39.96     1:22.01 (42.05)                                        
 36 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:22.82        
                  39.61     1:22.82 (43.21)                                        
 37 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:20.65    1:23.84        
                  40.53     1:23.84 (43.31)                                        
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.39    1:25.83        
                  41.55     1:25.83 (44.28)                                        
 39 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:28.12        
                  42.41     1:28.12 (45.71)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              2:27.85    2:27.75        
                  34.83     1:11.66 (36.83)     1:49.94 (38.28)     2:27.75 (37.81)
  2 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:29.29        
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)     1:51.38 (38.43)     2:29.29 (37.91)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:33.88    2:30.25        
                  35.94     1:14.67 (38.73)     1:53.33 (38.66)     2:30.25 (36.92)
  4 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.52    2:30.55        
                  36.01     1:14.72 (38.71)     1:53.35 (38.63)     2:30.55 (37.20)
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.71    2:30.90        
                  35.55     1:13.57 (38.02)     1:52.41 (38.84)     2:30.90 (38.49)
  6 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.26    2:33.10        
                  35.27     1:13.56 (38.29)     1:53.36 (39.80)     2:33.10 (39.74)
  7 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:32.39    2:34.99        
                  36.22     1:15.44 (39.22)     1:55.22 (39.78)     2:34.99 (39.77)
  8 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.36    2:35.00        
                  35.95     1:14.53 (38.58)     1:54.91 (40.38)     2:35.00 (40.09)
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:35.76        
                  36.18     1:16.38 (40.20)     1:56.73 (40.35)     2:35.76 (39.03)
 10 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     2:35.30    2:36.59        
                  37.31     1:17.33 (40.02)     1:57.15 (39.82)     2:36.59 (39.44)
 11 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:36.62        
                  36.07     1:15.56 (39.49)     1:56.59 (41.03)     2:36.62 (40.03)
 12 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:37.69        
                  37.34     1:17.34 (40.00)     1:57.77 (40.43)     2:37.69 (39.92)
 13 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:40.31        
                  37.35     1:17.80 (40.45)     1:59.43 (41.63)     2:40.31 (40.88)
 14 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:33.45    2:40.51        
                  36.94     1:16.84 (39.90)     1:57.99 (41.15)     2:40.51 (42.52)
 14 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village-MR     2:41.45    2:40.51        
                  38.64     1:19.24 (40.60)     2:00.09 (40.85)     2:40.51 (40.42)
 16 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR              2:40.41    2:41.46        
                  38.23     1:18.74 (40.51)     2:00.61 (41.87)     2:41.46 (40.85)
 17 Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:46.68        
                  39.36     1:20.98 (41.62)     2:03.69 (42.71)     2:46.68 (42.99)
 18 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT              2:43.75    2:48.14        
                  39.45     1:22.49 (43.04)     2:05.82 (43.33)     2:48.14 (42.32)
 19 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:48.42        
                  38.65     1:20.93 (42.28)     2:05.49 (44.56)     2:48.42 (42.93)
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        18 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:52.49        
                  40.54     1:23.43 (42.89)     2:08.31 (44.88)     2:52.49 (44.18)
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:53.67        
                  41.08     1:24.99 (43.91)     2:09.50 (44.51)     2:53.67 (44.17)
 22 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:54.13        
                  39.78     1:23.60 (43.82)     2:08.34 (44.74)     2:54.13 (45.79)
 23 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.15Y   2:56.36        
                  41.61     1:26.96 (45.35)     2:12.23 (45.27)     2:56.36 (44.13)
 24 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:30.73Y   2:56.41        
                  41.48     1:25.99 (44.51)     2:11.91 (45.92)     2:56.41 (44.50)
 25 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.65    2:56.46        
                  41.81     1:26.28 (44.47)     2:12.30 (46.02)     2:56.46 (44.16)
 26 Bertuccioli, Asia A       15 GAEL-MR              2:34.21Y   2:58.21        
                  42.51     1:27.44 (44.93)     2:13.65 (46.21)     2:58.21 (44.56)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.23        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:18.01    1:19.29        
                  37.39     1:19.29 (41.90)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     1:21.79    1:19.54        
                  37.12     1:19.54 (42.42)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.19    1:19.64        
                  37.30     1:19.64 (42.34)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:20.82        
                  38.16     1:20.82 (42.66)                                        
  5 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:21.07        
                  38.10     1:21.07 (42.97)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              1:19.58    1:21.15        
                  38.96     1:21.15 (42.19)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M         20 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:21.45        
                  38.00     1:21.45 (43.45)                                        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.50    1:22.01        
                  39.07     1:22.01 (42.94)                                        
  9 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:22.19        
                  39.44     1:22.19 (42.75)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:24.13        
                  39.58     1:24.13 (44.55)                                        
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.95        
                  39.96     1:25.95 (45.99)                                        
 12 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.56    1:27.42        
                  41.08     1:27.42 (46.34)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:27.72        
                  40.69     1:27.72 (47.03)                                        
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.68    1:27.80        
                  41.80     1:27.80 (46.00)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:28.01        
                  41.13     1:28.01 (46.88)                                        
 16 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:28.06        
                  41.74     1:28.06 (46.32)                                        
 17 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:28.07        
                  40.91     1:28.07 (47.16)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                 18 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:28.93        
                  43.10     1:28.93 (45.83)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:28.94        
                  41.67     1:28.94 (47.27)                                        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:32.82    1:30.17        
                  43.08     1:30.17 (47.09)                                        
 21 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:33.18        
                  44.75     1:33.18 (48.43)                                        
 22 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:33.93    1:34.23        
                  43.96     1:34.23 (50.27)                                        
 23 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:34.49        
                  44.79     1:34.49 (49.70)                                        
 24 Carroll, Victoria R       16 LIAC-MR              1:42.13    1:36.32        
                  46.74     1:36.32 (49.58)                                        
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:37.41        
                  46.15     1:37.41 (51.26)                                        
 26 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.72    1:38.75        
                  46.66     1:38.75 (52.09)                                        
 27 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.15    1:39.31        
                  46.07     1:39.31 (53.24)                                        
 28 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46Y   1:46.51        
                  49.43     1:46.51 (57.08)                                        
 29 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:47.55        
                  52.00     1:47.55 (55.55)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     2:45.56    2:52.08        
                  37.43     1:20.60 (43.17)     2:06.59 (45.99)     2:52.08 (45.49)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:54.84        
                  39.28     1:24.19 (44.91)     2:09.59 (45.40)     2:54.84 (45.25)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     2:55.00    2:55.15        
                  40.76     1:25.33 (44.57)     2:10.35 (45.02)     2:55.15 (44.80)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR     3:04.81    2:55.43        
                  40.28     1:24.60 (44.32)     2:10.05 (45.45)     2:55.43 (45.38)
  5 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:54.27    2:58.20        
                  40.94     1:25.40 (44.46)     2:12.00 (46.60)     2:58.20 (46.20)
  6 Pusateri, Julia M         20 LIAC-MR              2:55.81    2:58.65        
                  41.98     1:26.64 (44.66)     2:13.48 (46.84)     2:58.65 (45.17)
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    3:02.13        
                  41.59     1:27.96 (46.37)     2:15.42 (47.46)     3:02.13 (46.71)
  8 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 IA-MR                3:02.21    3:07.19        
                  41.71     1:29.38 (47.67)     2:18.12 (48.74)     3:07.19 (49.07)
  9 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    3:08.75        
                  41.52     1:28.54 (47.02)     2:17.85 (49.31)     3:08.75 (50.90)
 10 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:08.95        
                  42.25     1:29.93 (47.68)     2:19.49 (49.56)     3:08.95 (49.46)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:58.62    3:09.63        
                  41.42     1:29.62 (48.20)     2:19.84 (50.22)     3:09.63 (49.79)
 12 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.54    3:10.35        
                  42.27     1:31.00 (48.73)     2:20.34 (49.34)     3:10.35 (50.01)
 13 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR     3:20.61    3:12.33        
                  42.20     1:30.50 (48.30)     2:21.91 (51.41)     3:12.33 (50.42)
 14 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              3:08.70    3:14.72        
                  44.98     1:33.98 (49.00)     2:23.86 (49.88)     3:14.72 (50.86)
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              3:19.58    3:15.89        
                  44.48     1:33.81 (49.33)     2:24.82 (51.01)     3:15.89 (51.07)
 16 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     3:08.28    3:17.35        
                  45.26     1:35.15 (49.89)     2:26.12 (50.97)     3:17.35 (51.23)
 17 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              3:03.12Y   3:18.23        
                  44.58     1:34.83 (50.25)     2:26.25 (51.42)     3:18.23 (51.98)
 18 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                2:36.93Y   3:18.69        
                  46.48     1:36.92 (50.44)     2:27.54 (50.62)     3:18.69 (51.15)
 19 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          3:16.56    3:20.43        
                  45.94     1:37.13 (51.19)     2:29.23 (52.10)     3:20.43 (51.20)
 20 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          3:11.10    3:24.37        
                  45.43     1:35.27 (49.84)     2:28.68 (53.41)     3:24.37 (55.69)
 21 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:07.97Y   3:27.80        
                  44.89     1:38.44 (53.55)     2:34.70 (56.26)     3:27.80 (53.10)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.07        
  2 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.19        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 UN-MR                1:01.26    1:02.78        
                  29.19     1:02.78 (33.59)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:04.79        
                  30.25     1:04.79 (34.54)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.56        
                  30.84     1:06.56 (35.72)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR     1:08.01    1:06.85        
                  31.79     1:06.85 (35.06)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:07.76        
                  30.90     1:07.76 (36.86)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:08.49        
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     1:11.37    1:09.38        
                  32.22     1:09.38 (37.16)                                        
  8 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.61    1:09.99        
                  33.00     1:09.99 (36.99)                                        
  9 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village-MR     1:09.64    1:10.03        
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:06.19    1:10.04        
                  33.00     1:10.04 (37.04)                                        
 11 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:11.50        
                  32.39     1:11.50 (39.11)                                        
 12 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.13    1:11.72        
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)                                        
 13 Ye, Alice                 18 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:11.83        
                  33.48     1:11.83 (38.35)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.91        
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.14    1:11.95        
                  33.24     1:11.95 (38.71)                                        
 16 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:12.64        
                  33.43     1:12.64 (39.21)                                        
 17 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.15    1:12.69        
                  34.02     1:12.69 (38.67)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:13.22        
                  34.47     1:13.22 (38.75)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:06.67    1:13.28        
                  33.81     1:13.28 (39.47)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:13.97        
                  33.79     1:13.97 (40.18)                                        
 21 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:14.00        
                  34.77     1:14.00 (39.23)                                        
 22 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:15.08        
                  33.45     1:15.08 (41.63)                                        
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:14.59    1:17.77        
                  35.86     1:17.77 (41.91)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:18.03        
                  36.46     1:18.03 (41.57)                                        
 25 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.74    1:20.18        
                  35.38     1:20.18 (44.80)                                        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:20.30        
                  36.02     1:20.30 (44.28)                                        
 27 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:21.06        
                  36.47     1:21.06 (44.59)                                        
 28 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                1:12.51Y   1:22.38        
                  38.19     1:22.38 (44.19)                                        
 29 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26Y   1:22.78        
                  37.30     1:22.78 (45.48)                                        
 30 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     1:21.78    1:23.44        
                  37.37     1:23.44 (46.07)                                        
 31 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:23.93        
                  35.77     1:23.93 (48.16)                                        
 32 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR     1:24.58    1:25.68        
                  38.87     1:25.68 (46.81)                                        
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 LIAC-MR              1:14.00Y   1:28.03        
                  40.50     1:28.03 (47.53)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              2:15.56    2:24.62        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:25.75        
                  32.19     1:09.10 (36.91)     1:47.23 (38.13)     2:25.75 (38.52)
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:32.85        
                  33.68     1:12.22 (38.54)     1:52.79 (40.57)     2:32.85 (40.06)
  4 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.30    2:34.07        
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)     1:53.00 (39.53)     2:34.07 (41.07)
  5 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.15        
                  34.42     1:14.83 (40.41)     1:55.47 (40.64)     2:36.15 (40.68)
  6 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.86        
                  33.54     1:12.53 (38.99)     1:54.71 (42.18)     2:37.86 (43.15)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:38.46        
                  35.31     1:14.69 (39.38)     1:55.51 (40.82)     2:38.46 (42.95)
  8 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:38.59        
                  34.53     1:14.57 (40.04)     1:56.96 (42.39)     2:38.59 (41.63)
  9 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                2:45.48    2:40.86        
                  35.11     1:16.06 (40.95)     1:58.27 (42.21)     2:40.86 (42.59)
 10 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:41.15        
                  35.27     1:15.10 (39.83)     1:57.49 (42.39)     2:41.15 (43.66)
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.85        
                  37.51     1:21.58 (44.07)     2:07.21 (45.63)     2:52.85 (45.64)
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:43.80Y   3:07.78        
                  37.96     1:23.38 (45.42)     2:14.42 (51.04)     3:07.78 (53.36)
 -- Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.96     1:25.50 (48.54)     2:23.20 (57.70)          DQ (54.37)
 -- Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:26.87         DQ        
      False start
                  32.91     1:10.58 (37.67)     1:50.41 (39.83)          DQ (41.68)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village-MR     2:21.90    2:26.37        
                  31.40     1:07.88 (36.48)     1:52.46 (44.58)     2:26.37 (33.91)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village-MR     2:26.55    2:30.04        
                  32.86     1:13.16 (40.30)     1:55.33 (42.17)     2:30.04 (34.71)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.75    2:30.44        
                  31.23     1:09.36 (38.13)     1:57.58 (48.22)     2:30.44 (32.86)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     2:28.26    2:31.02        
                  32.67     1:13.25 (40.58)     1:57.69 (44.44)     2:31.02 (33.33)
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village-MR     2:29.81    2:31.40        
                  32.69     1:11.93 (39.24)     1:56.17 (44.24)     2:31.40 (35.23)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:31.62        
                  32.05     1:12.42 (40.37)     1:57.37 (44.95)     2:31.62 (34.25)
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:31.88        
                  33.38     1:11.73 (38.35)     1:57.72 (45.99)     2:31.88 (34.16)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              2:33.75    2:32.00        
                  32.16     1:11.40 (39.24)     2:00.15 (48.75)     2:32.00 (31.85)
  9 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.63    2:32.02        
                  31.73     1:11.50 (39.77)     1:56.11 (44.61)     2:32.02 (35.91)
 10 Heinz, Amanda             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.34    2:33.97        
                  33.66     1:14.47 (40.81)     1:59.27 (44.80)     2:33.97 (34.70)
 11 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:36.94    2:36.37        
                  33.46     1:14.30 (40.84)     1:59.73 (45.43)     2:36.37 (36.64)
 12 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              2:39.91    2:36.62        
                  31.21     1:11.86 (40.65)     2:02.53 (50.67)     2:36.62 (34.09)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:37.99        
                  33.50     1:14.78 (41.28)     2:02.64 (47.86)     2:37.99 (35.35)
 14 Park, Elizabeth           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.84    2:38.06        
                  32.97     1:16.90 (43.93)     2:01.18 (44.28)     2:38.06 (36.88)
 15 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.30    2:38.10        
                  33.01     1:12.21 (39.20)     2:00.71 (48.50)     2:38.10 (37.39)
 16 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.71    2:38.17        
                  32.72     1:15.71 (42.99)     2:01.24 (45.53)     2:38.17 (36.93)
 17 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:18.87Y   2:38.86        
                  32.77     1:14.42 (41.65)     2:02.38 (47.96)     2:38.86 (36.48)
 18 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.32        
                  33.60     1:12.70 (39.10)     2:04.26 (51.56)     2:41.32 (37.06)
 19 Tanaka, Moca              17 LIAC-MR              2:36.05    2:41.45        
                  35.40     1:16.60 (41.20)     2:05.22 (48.62)     2:41.45 (36.23)
 20 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:41.66        
                  34.33     1:15.92 (41.59)     2:04.67 (48.75)     2:41.66 (36.99)
 21 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:43.18        
                  33.86     1:17.04 (43.18)     2:06.50 (49.46)     2:43.18 (36.68)
 22 Pusateri, Julia M         20 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:43.84        
                  34.28     1:20.21 (45.93)     2:06.31 (46.10)     2:43.84 (37.53)
 23 French, Makayla J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.19    2:44.12        
                  35.22     1:17.88 (42.66)     2:08.20 (50.32)     2:44.12 (35.92)
 24 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village-MR     2:48.28    2:44.16        
                  33.69     1:18.33 (44.64)     2:07.27 (48.94)     2:44.16 (36.89)
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:43.98    2:44.72        
                  34.43     1:15.54 (41.11)     2:08.43 (52.89)     2:44.72 (36.29)
 26 Chu, Sophia W             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.17    2:44.76        
                  35.59     1:19.18 (43.59)     2:06.63 (47.45)     2:44.76 (38.13)
 27 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.08    2:45.54        
                  33.06     1:15.87 (42.81)     2:10.02 (54.15)     2:45.54 (35.52)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              2:37.89    2:45.89        
                  34.94     1:22.10 (47.16)     2:07.69 (45.59)     2:45.89 (38.20)
 29 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.43    2:46.18        
                  35.04     1:18.40 (43.36)     2:09.12 (50.72)     2:46.18 (37.06)
 30 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:46.76        
                  34.44     1:16.91 (42.47)     2:08.52 (51.61)     2:46.76 (38.24)
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:47.45        
                  35.37     1:22.27 (46.90)     2:11.04 (48.77)     2:47.45 (36.41)
 32 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.98    2:48.27        
                  36.30     1:21.98 (45.68)     2:12.04 (50.06)     2:48.27 (36.23)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 LIAC-MR              2:50.05    2:49.94        
                  36.04     1:21.30 (45.26)     2:12.67 (51.37)     2:49.94 (37.27)
 34 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:51.84        
                  34.64     1:19.31 (44.67)     2:11.41 (52.10)     2:51.84 (40.43)
 35 Nagarkatti, Ahana R       15 BEAR-CT              2:45.82    2:53.78        
                  37.50     1:21.38 (43.88)     2:14.84 (53.46)     2:53.78 (38.94)
 36 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.91    2:54.57        
                  36.30     1:19.75 (43.45)     2:14.12 (54.37)     2:54.57 (40.45)
 37 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village-MR     2:57.52    2:55.12        
                  39.69     1:28.93 (49.24)     2:16.72 (47.79)     2:55.12 (38.40)
 38 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              2:59.81    2:56.35        
                  35.30     1:19.34 (44.04)     2:16.76 (57.42)     2:56.35 (39.59)
 39 Genao, Sophia K           15 Three Village-MR     2:57.33    2:57.68        
                  37.43     1:21.02 (43.59)     2:17.29 (56.27)     2:57.68 (40.39)
 40 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          2:52.01    2:57.81        
                  35.96     1:22.41 (46.45)     2:15.58 (53.17)     2:57.81 (42.23)
 41 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    3:00.64        
                  38.44     1:27.94 (49.50)     2:22.18 (54.24)     3:00.64 (38.46)
 42 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              2:28.51    3:04.26        
                  38.60     1:24.56 (45.96)     2:22.18 (57.62)     3:04.26 (42.08)
 43 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                2:43.27Y   3:07.61        
                  38.64     1:27.72 (49.08)     2:25.88 (58.16)     3:07.61 (41.73)
 -- Nowak, Nicole             15 LIAC-MR              2:44.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 LIAC-MR              5:08.77    5:15.10        
                  33.46     1:11.46 (38.00)     1:51.39 (39.93)     2:30.65 (39.26)
        3:17.66 (47.01)     4:05.73 (48.07)     4:40.89 (35.16)     5:15.10 (34.21)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              5:33.89    5:15.61        
                  32.35     1:09.68 (37.33)     1:49.33 (39.65)     2:28.68 (39.35)
        3:19.07 (50.39)     4:09.26 (50.19)     4:42.93 (33.67)     5:15.61 (32.68)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village-MR     5:23.63    5:18.44        
                  34.22     1:14.16 (39.94)     1:56.25 (42.09)     2:38.58 (42.33)
        3:23.61 (45.03)     4:09.59 (45.98)     4:44.74 (35.15)     5:18.44 (33.70)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          5:06.50    5:18.62        
                  33.25     1:11.59 (38.34)     1:53.17 (41.58)     2:35.13 (41.96)
        3:20.90 (45.77)     4:07.90 (47.00)     4:43.85 (35.95)     5:18.62 (34.77)
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 LIAC-MR              5:05.78    5:21.10        
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)     1:54.10 (42.05)     2:35.28 (41.18)
        3:22.88 (47.60)     4:11.96 (49.08)     4:46.80 (34.84)     5:21.10 (34.30)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          5:27.55    5:22.34        
                  36.81     1:19.59 (42.78)     2:02.49 (42.90)     2:43.39 (40.90)
        3:28.31 (44.92)     4:14.80 (46.49)     4:49.24 (34.44)     5:22.34 (33.10)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              5:33.30    5:22.97        
                  33.15     1:11.11 (37.96)     1:52.41 (41.30)     2:33.09 (40.68)
        3:23.59 (50.50)     4:13.37 (49.78)     4:48.51 (35.14)     5:22.97 (34.46)
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              5:20.80    5:25.52        
                  34.20     1:12.63 (38.43)     1:55.71 (43.08)     2:37.07 (41.36)
        3:27.52 (50.45)     4:17.97 (50.45)     4:52.22 (34.25)     5:25.52 (33.30)
  9 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              5:08.60    5:31.06        
                  34.80     1:14.65 (39.85)     1:58.09 (43.44)     2:39.79 (41.70)
        3:28.36 (48.57)     4:18.25 (49.89)     4:54.48 (36.23)     5:31.06 (36.58)
 10 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          5:37.86    5:34.94        
                  35.91     1:17.59 (41.68)     2:00.75 (43.16)     2:44.17 (43.42)
        3:33.38 (49.21)     4:22.15 (48.77)     4:58.29 (36.14)     5:34.94 (36.65)
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              5:29.85    5:37.09        
                  35.36     1:16.35 (40.99)     1:57.82 (41.47)     2:38.25 (40.43)
        3:30.91 (52.66)     4:23.92 (53.01)     5:00.82 (36.90)     5:37.09 (36.27)
 12 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              5:28.35    5:40.55        
                  34.19     1:14.66 (40.47)     2:00.10 (45.44)     2:44.90 (44.80)
        3:32.72 (47.82)     4:22.24 (49.52)     5:01.25 (39.01)     5:40.55 (39.30)
 13 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                5:32.05    5:41.29        
                  34.68     1:15.75 (41.07)     1:59.47 (43.72)     2:42.48 (43.01)
        3:33.44 (50.96)     4:26.09 (52.65)     5:04.36 (38.27)     5:41.29 (36.93)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           15 IA-MR                4:53.38Y   5:42.66        
                  34.95     1:17.11 (42.16)     2:02.13 (45.02)     2:47.76 (45.63)
        3:38.68 (50.92)     4:30.42 (51.74)     5:06.16 (35.74)     5:42.66 (36.50)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 LIAC-MR              5:37.98    5:42.99        
                  35.48     1:19.01 (43.53)     2:07.73 (48.72)     2:55.98 (48.25)
        3:42.16 (46.18)     4:29.73 (47.57)     5:07.29 (37.56)     5:42.99 (35.70)
 16 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              5:44.01    5:43.86        
                  34.49     1:15.19 (40.70)     1:59.32 (44.13)     2:42.15 (42.83)
        3:33.22 (51.07)     4:25.36 (52.14)     5:05.40 (40.04)     5:43.86 (38.46)
 17 Martinez, Mia N           15 LIAC-MR              5:37.41    5:44.38        
                  34.65     1:14.41 (39.76)     2:01.92 (47.51)     2:48.32 (46.40)
        3:37.24 (48.92)     4:27.42 (50.18)     5:05.56 (38.14)     5:44.38 (38.82)
 18 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              5:42.51    5:45.72        
                  35.69     1:18.42 (42.73)     2:00.60 (42.18)     2:42.38 (41.78)
        3:33.99 (51.61)     4:26.71 (52.72)   5:45.72 (1:19.01)                    
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 LIAC-MR              6:04.20    5:45.91        
                  36.02     1:20.67 (44.65)     2:04.89 (44.22)     2:47.27 (42.38)
        3:38.06 (50.79)     4:29.62 (51.56)     5:07.87 (38.25)     5:45.91 (38.04)
 20 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:34.32    5:51.69        
                  36.89     1:19.00 (42.11)     2:07.57 (48.57)     2:55.97 (48.40)
        3:46.13 (50.16)     4:36.76 (50.63)     5:14.04 (37.28)     5:51.69 (37.65)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              6:20.03    5:54.45        
                  36.34     1:18.56 (42.22)     2:05.39 (46.83)     2:51.22 (45.83)
        3:46.54 (55.32)     4:39.80 (53.26)     5:17.32 (37.52)     5:54.45 (37.13)
 22 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              5:39.61    5:54.60        
                  36.92     1:21.57 (44.65)     2:06.10 (44.53)     2:49.49 (43.39)
        3:40.81 (51.32)     4:34.10 (53.29)     5:15.26 (41.16)     5:54.60 (39.34)
 23 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              5:16.45Y   5:56.42        
                  39.41     1:25.41 (46.00)     2:10.40 (44.99)     2:54.41 (44.01)
        3:46.77 (52.36)     4:39.03 (52.26)     5:17.95 (38.92)     5:56.42 (38.47)
 -- Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              5:17.59         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  35.80     1:16.92 (41.12)     1:59.12 (42.20)     2:40.81 (41.69)
        3:29.86 (49.05)     4:19.22 (49.36)     4:56.19 (36.97)          DQ (36.69)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44Y     37.45        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58Y     37.47        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            37.41Y     41.94        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            37.44Y     43.79        
  5 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            42.11      44.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31Y   1:25.11        
                  40.93     1:25.11 (44.18)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.94    1:25.61        
                  41.11     1:25.61 (44.50)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:24.94Y   1:33.39        
                  44.16     1:33.39 (49.23)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:26.55Y   1:38.40        
  5 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:39.86    1:38.67        
                  44.65     1:38.67 (54.02)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.91      46.16        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      46.53        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            45.68Y     50.06        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            42.30Y     50.71        
  5 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            44.81Y     50.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14Y   1:44.06        
                  49.80     1:44.06 (54.26)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97Y     55.74        
  2 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            57.81    1:00.98        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            57.13    1:06.99        
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            51.27Y        DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:51.08Y   1:58.57        
  2 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          2:07.85    2:17.31        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          2:09.09    2:22.38        
                1:06.93   2:22.38 (1:15.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45Y     44.10        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40Y     46.95        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            44.76Y     54.17        
  4 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            50.82      57.71        
  5 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            50.11    1:03.19        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                33.23      34.34        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  34.48      35.02        
  3 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  39.01      35.29        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                36.82      35.63        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.42      35.83        
  6 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      35.96        
  7 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.98        
  8 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            35.67      36.23        
  9 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                36.14      36.60        
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            34.51      36.63        
 11 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR       36.45      36.68        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       39.71      36.71        
 13 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.80        
 14 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.89        
 15 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                35.94      37.05        
 16 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.27      37.43        
 17 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      37.51        
 18 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.76        
 19 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      37.96        
 20 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                43.59      37.99        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      38.11        
 22 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.29Y     38.48        
 23 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                37.86      39.01        
 24 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.85        
 25 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  35.83Y     40.31        
 26 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81Y     40.53        
 27 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                36.84Y     40.68        
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.56        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                1:29.13    1:11.65        
                  34.63     1:11.65 (37.02)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:12.83        
                  35.18     1:12.83 (37.65)                                        
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.31        
                  35.71     1:14.31 (38.60)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:15.23        
                  35.44     1:15.23 (39.79)                                        
  5 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.54    1:16.54        
                  37.60     1:16.54 (38.94)                                        
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.07        
                  37.22     1:17.07 (39.85)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:17.16        
                  37.20     1:17.16 (39.96)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.94    1:18.11        
                  36.45     1:18.11 (41.66)                                        
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:26.60    1:18.76        
                  37.30     1:18.76 (41.46)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:18.94        
                  38.63     1:18.94 (40.31)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.47        
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)                                        
 12 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:25.94    1:19.77        
                  37.08     1:19.77 (42.69)                                        
 13 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:20.67    1:20.07        
                  37.86     1:20.07 (42.21)                                        
 14 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.31        
                  38.60     1:20.31 (41.71)                                        
 15 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:20.36        
                  38.66     1:20.36 (41.70)                                        
 16 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:20.48        
                  37.61     1:20.48 (42.87)                                        
 17 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:28.24    1:20.81        
                  37.85     1:20.81 (42.96)                                        
 18 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.02    1:21.08        
                  38.79     1:21.08 (42.29)                                        
 19 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:22.74        
                  40.40     1:22.74 (42.34)                                        
 20 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     1:25.16    1:23.35        
                  40.81     1:23.35 (42.54)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.80    1:24.04        
                  39.87     1:24.04 (44.17)                                        
 22 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.37    1:24.17        
                  40.46     1:24.17 (43.71)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.97    1:25.25        
                  40.89     1:25.25 (44.36)                                        
 24 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:30.46    1:26.11        
                  40.24     1:26.11 (45.87)                                        
 25 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:26.34        
                  40.98     1:26.34 (45.36)                                        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.59Y   1:29.44        
                  43.27     1:29.44 (46.17)                                        
 27 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28Y   1:29.72        
 28 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.74Y   1:29.81        
                  41.80     1:29.81 (48.01)                                        
 29 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:21.94Y   1:30.03        
                  41.75     1:30.03 (48.28)                                        
 30 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:19.27Y   1:33.73        
                  45.54     1:33.73 (48.19)                                        
 31 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:27.47Y   1:35.23        
                  43.64     1:35.23 (51.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  3:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:34.89    2:32.26        
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:32.26 (1:17.94)                    
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:34.22    2:34.43        
                  35.91     1:15.46 (39.55)     1:55.46 (40.00)     2:34.43 (38.97)
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                3:19.13    2:35.70        
                  35.63     1:16.52 (40.89)     1:57.90 (41.38)     2:35.70 (37.80)
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.84    2:39.96        
                  36.55     1:18.58 (42.03)     2:00.91 (42.33)     2:39.96 (39.05)
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              2:47.20    2:41.50        
                  37.72     1:18.96 (41.24)     2:00.85 (41.89)     2:41.50 (40.65)
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:44.17        
                                1:18.71 ( )   2:44.17 (1:25.46)                    
  7 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              2:42.75    2:45.49        
                  39.20     1:22.33 (43.13)     2:04.93 (42.60)     2:45.49 (40.56)
  8 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:45.78    2:45.52        
                  37.79     1:19.58 (41.79)     2:03.27 (43.69)     2:45.52 (42.25)
  9 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          3:03.86    2:49.89        
                  38.69     1:23.53 (44.84)     2:08.39 (44.86)     2:49.89 (41.50)
 10 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                2:38.73Y   2:53.38        
                  38.65     1:23.64 (44.99)     2:09.52 (45.88)     2:53.38 (43.86)
 11 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.01Y   2:57.38        
                                1:22.70 ( )   2:57.38 (1:34.68)                    
 12 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    2:57.54        
                  42.37     1:26.61 (44.24)     2:13.53 (46.92)     2:57.54 (44.01)
 13 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.65    3:08.37        
                                1:29.80 ( )   3:08.37 (1:38.57)                    
 14 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              3:31.09    3:12.64        
                  41.66     1:31.37 (49.71)     2:22.13 (50.76)     3:12.64 (50.51)
 15 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              3:15.09    3:17.84        
                                1:35.66 ( )   3:17.84 (1:42.18)                    
 16 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.54Y   3:17.91        
                                1:34.43 ( )     2:28.23 (53.80)     3:17.91 (49.68)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  41.04      40.85        
  2 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                40.49      41.34        
  3 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.03        
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                43.40      42.44        
  5 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                43.23      43.18        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            42.47      43.27        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                44.75      43.78        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            41.56      43.91        
  9 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      44.37        
 10 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      44.63        
 11 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                55.29      44.91        
 12 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                44.12      45.31        
 13 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29Y     46.60        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       50.95      46.61        
 15 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                44.78      47.34        
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                45.26      47.37        
 17 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.49Y     50.76        
 18 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85Y     51.16        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            46.78Y     55.20        
 -- Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  42.14Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:25.52        
                  41.08     1:25.52 (44.44)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.82    1:25.70        
                  41.88     1:25.70 (43.82)                                        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:25.91        
                  41.84     1:25.91 (44.07)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.55    1:26.23        
                  41.94     1:26.23 (44.29)                                        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                1:40.28    1:27.76        
                  42.54     1:27.76 (45.22)                                        
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.88        
                  43.86     1:27.88 (44.02)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:28.71        
                  45.03     1:28.71 (43.68)                                        
  8 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:28.73        
                  43.44     1:28.73 (45.29)                                        
  9 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.79    1:29.87        
                  43.68     1:29.87 (46.19)                                        
 10 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:30.37    1:30.34        
                  44.13     1:30.34 (46.21)                                        
 11 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.96    1:30.55        
                  43.70     1:30.55 (46.85)                                        
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:31.47        
                  45.23     1:31.47 (46.24)                                        
 13 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:32.89        
                  44.04     1:32.89 (48.85)                                        
 14 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:35.01    1:33.92        
                  45.91     1:33.92 (48.01)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.99    1:34.03        
                  46.10     1:34.03 (47.93)                                        
 16 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:34.16        
                  45.09     1:34.16 (49.07)                                        
 17 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:35.52        
                  46.75     1:35.52 (48.77)                                        
 18 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:36.09        
                  47.32     1:36.09 (48.77)                                        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:35.90    1:37.64        
                  47.05     1:37.64 (50.59)                                        
 20 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:42.20    1:40.81        
                  48.84     1:40.81 (51.97)                                        
 21 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.51    1:42.52        
                  48.61     1:42.52 (53.91)                                        
 22 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.73    1:42.99        
                  50.22     1:42.99 (52.77)                                        
 23 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.49Y   1:43.35        
                  50.33     1:43.35 (53.02)                                        
 24 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:35.37Y   1:43.67        
                  51.08     1:43.67 (52.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.63      43.20        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            44.09      43.54        
  3 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                48.79      47.15        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       50.00      47.32        
  5 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                48.73      48.18        
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                47.35      48.59        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                49.97      49.17        
  8 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  51.82      50.11        
  9 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                50.01      50.50        
 10 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            55.69      50.63        
 11 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                52.39      50.88        
 12 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                48.11      50.93        
 13 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                53.26      52.47        
 14 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                52.29      52.64        
 15 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR       56.72      54.00        
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                53.67      54.12        
 17 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                54.63      54.36        
 18 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                54.84      55.11        
 19 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40Y     55.36        
 20 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       56.70      56.00        
 21 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.62      57.05        
 22 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57Y     59.68        
 23 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            56.70    1:03.03        
 -- Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            57.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.14         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:34.12    1:33.04        
                  44.68     1:33.04 (48.36)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.04    1:36.78        
  3 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.99    1:39.22        
                  46.48     1:39.22 (52.74)                                        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:41.74        
                  49.58     1:41.74 (52.16)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.55    1:42.39        
                  49.20     1:42.39 (53.19)                                        
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:42.85        
                  51.66     1:42.85 (51.19)                                        
  7 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:43.57    1:43.48        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                2:04.24    1:43.77        
                  49.51     1:43.77 (54.26)                                        
  9 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:44.65    1:44.08        
                  50.55     1:44.08 (53.53)                                        
 10 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.07    1:45.80        
                  51.03     1:45.80 (54.77)                                        
 11 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:46.35        
                  52.38     1:46.35 (53.97)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.18    1:47.60        
 13 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:47.77        
                  51.92     1:47.77 (55.85)                                        
 14 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              2:06.21    1:48.16        
                  52.18     1:48.16 (55.98)                                        
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.98    1:48.91        
                  54.05     1:48.91 (54.86)                                        
 16 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:52.32    1:50.91        
 17 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.48    1:51.91        
                  53.88     1:51.91 (58.03)                                        
 18 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.95Y   1:52.07        
                  56.16     1:52.07 (55.91)                                        
 19 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:52.13        
                  53.43     1:52.13 (58.70)                                        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:54.05        
                  55.58     1:54.05 (58.47)                                        
 21 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    1:54.91        
                  53.46   1:54.91 (1:01.45)                                        
 22 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34Y   1:54.92        
                  56.06     1:54.92 (58.86)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    1:55.53        
                  56.03     1:55.53 (59.50)                                        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.04    1:55.57        
 25 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:02.71        
                  58.22   2:02.71 (1:04.49)                                        
 26 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.22Y   2:08.99        
                1:00.58   2:08.99 (1:08.41)                                        
 27 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:10.56    2:13.78        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.60        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                  46.89      36.74        
  3 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                37.47      37.13        
  4 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                37.05      37.15        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      37.87        
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.46        
  7 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      40.04        
  8 Mackey, Thomas            10 LIAC-MR                38.86      40.22        
  9 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                39.16      40.66        
 10 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                41.11      41.55        
 11 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.67      42.17        
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                43.24      42.86        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       43.72      42.90        
 14 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            37.84Y     44.44        
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                37.98Y     44.74        
 16 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                44.26      44.79        
 17 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                51.41      45.21        
 18 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                51.14      45.94        
 19 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR       42.33      46.01        
 20 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  38.46Y     46.34        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.52      47.17        
 22 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                47.25      47.62        
 23 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69Y     48.71        
 24 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      49.12        
 25 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            50.06      51.69        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            49.08      56.72        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  4:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                3:25.75Y   2:59.03        
                  37.30     1:24.94 (47.64)     2:22.26 (57.32)     2:59.03 (36.77)
  2 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              3:07.68    3:01.02        
                  40.47     1:25.32 (44.85)     2:22.31 (56.99)     3:01.02 (38.71)
  3 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.57Y   3:02.07        
                  42.98     1:30.61 (47.63)     2:24.94 (54.33)     3:02.07 (37.13)
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              3:01.77    3:04.34        
                  40.55     1:27.08 (46.53)     2:23.39 (56.31)     3:04.34 (40.95)
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     2:41.08Y   3:06.62        
                  44.93     1:32.42 (47.49)   3:06.62 (1:34.20)                    
  6 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:14.10    3:13.56        
                  46.77     1:39.32 (52.55)     2:31.59 (52.27)     3:13.56 (41.97)
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 LIAC-MR              3:18.13    3:15.16        
                  41.91     1:29.95 (48.04)   2:35.16 (1:05.21)     3:15.16 (40.00)
  8 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              3:19.99    3:16.31        
                  47.26     1:35.00 (47.74)     2:34.36 (59.36)     3:16.31 (41.95)
  9 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.66Y   3:18.47        
                  45.83     1:34.40 (48.57)   2:37.68 (1:03.28)     3:18.47 (40.79)
 10 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              3:04.87Y   3:19.57        
                  48.60     1:38.43 (49.83)   2:38.99 (1:00.56)     3:19.57 (40.58)
 11 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.84    3:21.79        
                  47.01     1:38.96 (51.95)   2:39.60 (1:00.64)     3:21.79 (42.19)
 12 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              3:07.90Y   3:26.57        
                  47.87     1:42.06 (54.19)   2:44.60 (1:02.54)     3:26.57 (41.97)
 13 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              3:12.49Y   3:27.33        
                  48.77     1:41.49 (52.72)     2:41.08 (59.59)     3:27.33 (46.25)
 14 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              3:17.36Y   3:32.65        
                  50.13     1:45.22 (55.09)   2:46.13 (1:00.91)     3:32.65 (46.52)
 15 Lema, Christopher J       10 Three Village-MR     3:09.32Y   3:38.59        
                  49.54     1:45.35 (55.81)   3:38.59 (1:53.24)                    
 -- Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     3:04.92Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.98     1:41.99 (54.01)     2:40.78 (58.79)          DQ (43.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.45      28.40 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.85      29.40 JO     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.60 JO     
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.72      29.88 JO     
  5 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.56 JO     
  6 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  28.61Y     30.75 JO     
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.02        
  8 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      31.31        
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR       31.48      31.36        
  9 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.36        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                33.13      31.45        
 12 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.48        
 13 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT                32.64      31.55        
 14 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       31.33      31.63        
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.89        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.44      32.04        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      32.17        
 18 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       33.76      32.50        
 19 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT                34.49      32.59        
 20 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                33.99      32.75        
 21 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.93        
 22 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                33.34      32.95        
 22 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                33.05      32.95        
 24 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       33.87      33.05        
 25 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                33.02      33.15        
 26 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                32.53      33.29        
 27 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21Y     33.51        
 28 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       34.34      33.52        
 29 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      33.61        
 30 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       33.81      33.85        
 31 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      33.87        
 32 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                33.44      33.89        
 33 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.19        
 34 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.45        
 35 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.82        
 36 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      34.84        
 37 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.86        
 38 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      34.92        
 39 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                37.39      35.98        
 40 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                  31.57Y     36.46        
 41 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                31.40Y     37.85        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:12.02    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)     1:38.57 (34.34)     2:12.17 (33.60)
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.71    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.94)     2:16.56 (35.35)
  3 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:19.35    2:17.65 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.67 (34.76)     1:42.60 (35.93)     2:17.65 (35.05)
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.78    2:23.76 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.41 (37.04)     1:48.97 (38.56)     2:23.76 (34.79)
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:18.69    2:24.60 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.25 (37.54)     1:48.73 (37.48)     2:24.60 (35.87)
  6 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT              2:26.63    2:24.66 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.76 (37.19)     1:48.26 (38.50)     2:24.66 (36.40)
  7 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:26.26    2:24.69 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.43 (37.25)     1:49.57 (38.14)     2:24.69 (35.12)
  8 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.45    2:24.78 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)     1:48.50 (38.30)     2:24.78 (36.28)
  9 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:24.96 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.22 (36.56)     1:47.85 (38.63)     2:24.96 (37.11)
 10 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:25.75        
                  33.52     1:10.67 (37.15)     1:49.19 (38.52)     2:25.75 (36.56)
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:20.89    2:27.14        
                  33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)     1:51.07 (38.40)     2:27.14 (36.07)
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:27.79        
                  34.15     1:12.85 (38.70)     1:51.89 (39.04)     2:27.79 (35.90)
 13 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:29.80        
                  35.10     1:13.71 (38.61)     1:52.64 (38.93)     2:29.80 (37.16)
 14 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:16.01Y   2:30.10        
                  33.25     1:12.92 (39.67)     1:54.29 (41.37)     2:30.10 (35.81)
 15 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.90    2:30.27        
                  33.78     1:12.60 (38.82)     1:51.68 (39.08)     2:30.27 (38.59)
 16 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:39.12    2:33.67        
                  34.96     1:14.70 (39.74)     1:55.56 (40.86)     2:33.67 (38.11)
 17 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.37    2:34.02        
                  35.72     1:14.74 (39.02)     1:54.56 (39.82)     2:34.02 (39.46)
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:31.66    2:34.03        
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)     1:54.92 (40.63)     2:34.03 (39.11)
 19 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT              2:48.49    2:34.58        
                  34.99     1:14.84 (39.85)     1:55.15 (40.31)     2:34.58 (39.43)
 20 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:32.91    2:35.90        
                  36.27     1:15.73 (39.46)     1:56.57 (40.84)     2:35.90 (39.33)
 21 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     2:32.28    2:36.02        
                  35.08     1:14.75 (39.67)     1:55.75 (41.00)     2:36.02 (40.27)
 22 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.84    2:37.25        
                  35.04     1:15.23 (40.19)     1:57.73 (42.50)     2:37.25 (39.52)
 23 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.68    2:37.81        
                  35.69     1:16.80 (41.11)     1:59.04 (42.24)     2:37.81 (38.77)
 24 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:38.22        
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)     1:59.61 (41.98)     2:38.22 (38.61)
 25 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     2:39.59    2:38.53        
                  36.90     1:18.08 (41.18)     1:58.68 (40.60)     2:38.53 (39.85)
 26 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:36.78    2:39.18        
                  36.72     1:18.12 (41.40)     1:59.15 (41.03)     2:39.18 (40.03)
 27 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:41.96        
                  35.80     1:17.72 (41.92)     2:01.55 (43.83)     2:41.96 (40.41)
 28 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.91    2:42.26        
                  37.18     1:19.80 (42.62)     2:03.01 (43.21)     2:42.26 (39.25)
 29 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.45    2:44.64        
                  35.97     1:18.07 (42.10)     2:02.48 (44.41)     2:44.64 (42.16)
 30 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.10    2:44.93        
                  38.02     1:20.20 (42.18)     2:02.88 (42.68)     2:44.93 (42.05)
 31 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.07    2:45.22        
                  37.40     1:20.97 (43.57)     2:05.62 (44.65)     2:45.22 (39.60)
 32 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89Y   2:45.93        
                  36.28     1:17.96 (41.68)     2:03.20 (45.24)     2:45.93 (42.73)
 33 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88    2:48.99        
                  38.68     1:23.05 (44.37)     2:09.16 (46.11)     2:48.99 (39.83)
 34 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.12    2:49.79        
                  37.80     1:22.10 (44.30)     2:07.59 (45.49)     2:49.79 (42.20)
 35 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:55.77    2:57.42        
                  40.56     1:28.61 (48.05)     2:17.02 (48.41)     2:57.42 (40.40)
 36 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          2:43.32    2:58.12        
                  42.14     1:27.95 (45.81)     2:14.85 (46.90)     2:58.12 (43.27)
 37 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              2:57.47    2:59.90        
                  40.63     1:27.65 (47.02)     2:14.47 (46.82)     2:59.90 (45.43)
 38 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.90    3:04.39        
                  42.61     1:31.40 (48.79)     2:20.56 (49.16)     3:04.39 (43.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.37 JO     
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       34.58      34.58 JO     
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      34.94 JO     
  4 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      36.06        
  5 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT                36.99      36.17        
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.64        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       37.75      37.12        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            38.47      37.59        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.79      37.60        
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.76        
 11 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT                40.49      37.77        
 12 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.98        
 13 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                37.16      38.11        
 14 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       39.14      38.25        
 15 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                37.97      38.38        
 16 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       43.44      39.26        
 17 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                40.24      39.28        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.83      39.60        
 19 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.01        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       41.57      40.21        
 21 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.79        
 22 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                40.73      41.10        
 23 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  37.24Y     41.23        
 24 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                43.85      41.49        
 25 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      42.87        
 26 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                37.34Y     42.98        
 27 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       44.17      43.06        
 28 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR                41.74      43.13        
 29 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16Y     44.60        
 30 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                44.10      44.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.88     1:12.06 (37.18)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.56    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.31 (38.65)                                        
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.91    1:14.92 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.92 (38.59)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:18.91    1:16.18 JO     
                  36.72     1:16.18 (39.46)                                        
  5 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:16.28 JO     
                  37.50     1:16.28 (38.78)                                        
  6 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT              1:18.84    1:17.20 JO     
                  37.58     1:17.20 (39.62)                                        
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:18.05 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.05 (39.82)                                        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.49        
                  38.92     1:18.49 (39.57)                                        
  9 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:19.52        
                  38.67     1:19.52 (40.85)                                        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.61    1:19.86        
                  39.04     1:19.86 (40.82)                                        
 11 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.46    1:20.69        
                  39.10     1:20.69 (41.59)                                        
 12 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:20.72        
                  39.14     1:20.72 (41.58)                                        
 13 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     1:20.19    1:20.99        
                  39.36     1:20.99 (41.63)                                        
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:21.86        
                  40.24     1:21.86 (41.62)                                        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:23.22        
                  39.65     1:23.22 (43.57)                                        
 16 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:16.95Y   1:24.03        
                  41.22     1:24.03 (42.81)                                        
 17 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:24.35        
                  40.46     1:24.35 (43.89)                                        
 18 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.82        
                  42.78     1:24.82 (42.04)                                        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:25.18        
                  41.81     1:25.18 (43.37)                                        
 20 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.13Y   1:26.32        
                  42.11     1:26.32 (44.21)                                        
 21 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:26.58        
                  42.78     1:26.58 (43.80)                                        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:26.61        
                  42.45     1:26.61 (44.16)                                        
 23 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.89    1:28.10        
                  44.66     1:28.10 (43.44)                                        
 24 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:26.19    1:29.93        
                  43.21     1:29.93 (46.72)                                        
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:34.81    1:32.04        
                  44.99     1:32.04 (47.05)                                        
 26 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:32.19        
                  46.26     1:32.19 (45.93)                                        
 27 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10Y   1:33.25        
                  45.30     1:33.25 (47.95)                                        
 28 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:33.56        
                  46.21     1:33.56 (47.35)                                        
 29 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:31.06    1:33.68        
                  45.60     1:33.68 (48.08)                                        
 30 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.38    1:33.96        
                  45.87     1:33.96 (48.09)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.99          DQ (47.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:32.38 JO     
                  36.26     1:14.81 (38.55)     1:54.62 (39.81)     2:32.38 (37.76)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:33.20 JO     
                  36.16     1:14.32 (38.16)     1:54.25 (39.93)     2:33.20 (38.95)
  3 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT              2:45.52    2:39.85 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.61 (41.18)     2:00.29 (41.68)     2:39.85 (39.56)
  4 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:40.99 JO     
                  39.36     1:20.84 (41.48)     2:01.56 (40.72)     2:40.99 (39.43)
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.26    2:41.83 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.88 (41.28)     2:01.93 (42.05)     2:41.83 (39.90)
  6 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     2:42.02    2:42.66 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.23 (42.00)     2:02.07 (41.84)     2:42.66 (40.59)
  7 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:43.60 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.92 (41.27)     2:02.08 (42.16)     2:43.60 (41.52)
  7 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:43.60 JO     
                  38.38     1:20.62 (42.24)     2:02.58 (41.96)     2:43.60 (41.02)
  9 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:50.84    2:44.00 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.17 (41.56)     2:03.54 (43.37)     2:44.00 (40.46)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:45.16    2:44.72 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.63 (42.35)     2:03.67 (43.04)     2:44.72 (41.05)
 11 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.93    2:47.10 JO     
                  39.77     1:21.75 (41.98)     2:04.97 (43.22)     2:47.10 (42.13)
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.63    2:47.77 JO     
                  40.21     1:22.65 (42.44)     2:05.82 (43.17)     2:47.77 (41.95)
 13 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.79    2:48.44 JO     
                  40.51     1:23.91 (43.40)     2:07.80 (43.89)     2:48.44 (40.64)
 14 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:51.18    2:48.91 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.85 (43.41)     2:06.87 (44.02)     2:48.91 (42.04)
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:51.07 JO     
                  41.20     1:25.00 (43.80)     2:08.61 (43.61)     2:51.07 (42.46)
 16 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.99    2:51.63 JO     
                  40.28     1:24.52 (44.24)     2:09.53 (45.01)     2:51.63 (42.10)
 17 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:52.50    2:52.41 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.23 (43.53)     2:09.11 (44.88)     2:52.41 (43.30)
 18 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     2:57.45    2:58.01        
                  42.39     1:28.34 (45.95)     2:14.36 (46.02)     2:58.01 (43.65)
 19 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:58.30        
                  43.03     1:29.63 (46.60)     2:15.46 (45.83)     2:58.30 (42.84)
 20 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:38.86Y   2:59.65        
                  43.32     1:31.29 (47.97)     2:16.84 (45.55)     2:59.65 (42.81)
 21 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:59.99        
                  43.50     1:29.37 (45.87)     2:14.91 (45.54)     2:59.99 (45.08)
 22 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    3:00.04        
                  43.53     1:30.42 (46.89)     2:16.96 (46.54)     3:00.04 (43.08)
 23 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    3:01.26        
                  42.34     1:29.09 (46.75)     2:16.91 (47.82)     3:01.26 (44.35)
 24 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    3:02.19        
                  42.33     1:27.58 (45.25)     2:15.89 (48.31)     3:02.19 (46.30)
 25 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              3:13.05    3:04.38        
                  42.65                             2:17.44 ( )     3:04.38 (46.94)
 26 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     2:38.01Y   3:05.15        
                  42.64     1:30.10 (47.46)     2:18.27 (48.17)     3:05.15 (46.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR       36.88      37.01 JO     
  2 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      38.14 JO     
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                39.73      38.62 JO     
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       40.98      39.23 JO     
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                40.35      39.34 JO     
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.73      39.37 JO     
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            43.46      40.85        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       41.61      41.12        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            43.37      41.95        
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       43.50      42.21        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       41.87      42.94        
 12 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      43.05        
 13 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR                45.58      43.47        
 14 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                44.56      43.76        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       45.16      44.08        
 16 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                45.15      44.17        
 17 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.45Y     45.18        
 18 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                39.95Y     46.12        
 19 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      46.44        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.28      46.53        
 21 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                46.40      46.55        
 22 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.19Y     46.78        
 23 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                42.56Y     47.10        
 24 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT                47.49      47.15        
 25 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      47.47        
 26 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                48.90      47.85        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.23    1:21.14 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.87    1:21.20 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.20 (43.42)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:21.47 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.47 (42.58)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:24.65 JO     
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.56    1:25.68 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.68 (45.28)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.50    1:26.07 JO     
                  40.80     1:26.07 (45.27)                                        
  7 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:26.30 JO     
                  41.60     1:26.30 (44.70)                                        
  8 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:26.36 JO     
                  40.75     1:26.36 (45.61)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.81     1:26.39 (44.58)                                        
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:31.84    1:29.51 JO     
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:31.07        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:31.45        
                  42.75     1:31.45 (48.70)                                        
 13 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.14Y   1:33.04        
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:36.61    1:33.28        
                  43.38     1:33.28 (49.90)                                        
 15 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05Y   1:33.80        
                  44.87     1:33.80 (48.93)                                        
 16 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.39Y   1:34.37        
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.71Y   1:37.05        
                  46.86     1:37.05 (50.19)                                        
 18 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.10Y   1:37.16        
                  46.25     1:37.16 (50.91)                                        
 19 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:37.58        
                  48.07     1:37.58 (49.51)                                        
 20 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     1:24.08Y   1:37.61        
                  45.01     1:37.61 (52.60)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69Y   1:38.48        
 22 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR     1:42.94    1:38.69        
 23 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:41.53    1:38.80        
                  45.81     1:38.80 (52.99)                                        
 24 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34Y   1:40.21        
                  47.83     1:40.21 (52.38)                                        
 25 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.28Y   1:42.83        
                  47.79     1:42.83 (55.04)                                        
 26 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:45.36    1:43.23        
                  49.52     1:43.23 (53.71)                                        
 27 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22Y   1:43.36        
 28 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.93Y   1:44.42        
                  48.82     1:44.42 (55.60)                                        
 29 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                1:28.96Y   1:45.26        
 30 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:46.13        
                  49.81     1:46.13 (56.32)                                        
 31 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.36Y   1:46.72        
                  52.04     1:46.72 (54.68)                                        
 32 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61Y   1:47.14        
                  51.43     1:47.14 (55.71)                                        
 -- Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.42         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  49.07          DQ (54.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.98      31.30 JO     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      31.57 JO     
  3 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.06 JO     
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.70 JO     
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      33.97 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            34.57      34.03 JO     
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.37        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village-MR       35.72      34.38        
  9 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       34.46      34.66        
 10 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      34.68        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                35.70      34.87        
 12 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.91        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.68      35.34        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.48      35.46        
 15 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT                38.49      35.82        
 16 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                38.74      35.98        
 17 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.00        
 18 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                35.91      36.02        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            36.78      36.23        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.54      36.28        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      36.66        
 22 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR       36.72      37.83        
 23 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      37.84        
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            35.47      38.48        
 24 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       38.45      38.48        
 26 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.21Y     38.79        
 27 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                38.02      39.92        
 28 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                38.14      40.14        
 29 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       34.01Y     40.27        
 30 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.20      40.82        
 31 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR       40.14      41.19        
 32 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01Y     41.38        
 -- Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       31.19         DQ        
      False start
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                33.35Y        DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:24.65 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)     1:45.09 (38.09)     2:24.65 (39.56)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:20.85Y   2:37.40 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.84 (39.96)     1:56.05 (41.21)     2:37.40 (41.35)
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:24.27Y   2:40.52 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.40 (41.63)     2:00.62 (42.22)     2:40.52 (39.90)
  4 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.76 JO     
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:43.76 (1:25.46)                    
  5 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.77Y   2:48.89 JO     
                                1:21.53 ( )   2:48.89 (1:27.36)                    
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.81 JO     
                  36.46     1:20.62 (44.16)     2:05.97 (45.35)     2:50.81 (44.84)
  7 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     3:10.93    2:51.29 JO     
                  37.98     1:22.32 (44.34)     2:07.77 (45.45)     2:51.29 (43.52)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:20.72Y   2:52.49 JO     
                                1:16.11 ( )   2:52.49 (1:36.38)                    
  9 Gervais, Jake D           12 BEAR-CT              3:02.61    2:55.46 JO     
                  40.40     1:25.87 (45.47)     2:11.82 (45.95)     2:55.46 (43.64)
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.84Y   2:55.67 JO     
                                1:22.68 ( )   2:55.67 (1:32.99)                    
 11 Nus, Ethan D              11 LIAC-MR              2:20.91Y   2:56.38 JO     
                  38.67     1:24.06 (45.39)     2:11.31 (47.25)     2:56.38 (45.07)
 12 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:35.59Y   2:58.30 JO     
                  37.49     1:23.96 (46.47)     2:12.98 (49.02)     2:58.30 (45.32)
 13 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     2:47.89Y   3:12.64        
                  38.73     1:25.67 (46.94)     2:19.06 (53.39)     3:12.64 (53.58)
 -- Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:44.73Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.08     1:25.68 (46.60)     2:12.91 (47.23)          DQ (43.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  3:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.56    2:33.56 JO     
                  32.71     1:12.84 (40.13)     1:58.15 (45.31)     2:33.56 (35.41)
  2 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.03    2:39.71 JO     
                  34.89     1:18.00 (43.11)     2:03.28 (45.28)     2:39.71 (36.43)
  3 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     2:38.56    2:39.81 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.27 (42.65)     2:02.11 (43.84)     2:39.81 (37.70)
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.27    2:40.06 JO     
                  35.25     1:17.04 (41.79)     2:04.74 (47.70)     2:40.06 (35.32)
  5 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.41    2:42.63 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)     2:06.56 (46.65)     2:42.63 (36.07)
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     2:40.40    2:42.69 JO     
                  34.16     1:15.28 (41.12)     2:05.94 (50.66)     2:42.69 (36.75)
  7 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              2:47.60    2:44.79 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.61 (43.00)     2:08.84 (49.23)     2:44.79 (35.95)
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR              2:48.24    2:46.41 JO     
                  39.60     1:23.04 (43.44)     2:09.89 (46.85)     2:46.41 (36.52)
  9 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.13    2:46.91        
                  34.68     1:16.25 (41.57)     2:10.79 (54.54)     2:46.91 (36.12)
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:52.71    2:46.92        
                  33.37     1:16.49 (43.12)     2:10.97 (54.48)     2:46.92 (35.95)
 11 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:49.51        
                  39.02     1:24.85 (45.83)     2:10.56 (45.71)     2:49.51 (38.95)
 12 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     2:50.06    2:50.15        
                  36.20     1:21.44 (45.24)     2:11.03 (49.59)     2:50.15 (39.12)
 13 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.05    2:50.34        
                  37.06     1:22.92 (45.86)     2:11.81 (48.89)     2:50.34 (38.53)
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    2:50.61        
                  36.89     1:23.78 (46.89)     2:12.82 (49.04)     2:50.61 (37.79)
 15 Silver, Ethan             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.24Y   2:52.90        
                  38.16     1:25.26 (47.10)     2:15.22 (49.96)     2:52.90 (37.68)
 16 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:53.09        
                  40.57     1:24.54 (43.97)     2:16.71 (52.17)     2:53.09 (36.38)
 17 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          3:06.38    2:55.49        
                  36.98     1:22.33 (45.35)     2:15.73 (53.40)     2:55.49 (39.76)
 18 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              2:54.32    2:55.68        
                  39.90     1:24.84 (44.94)     2:17.81 (52.97)     2:55.68 (37.87)
 19 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     2:39.11Y   2:57.79        
                  37.84     1:22.80 (44.96)     2:18.70 (55.90)     2:57.79 (39.09)
 20 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90Y   2:58.70        
                  43.18     1:27.04 (43.86)     2:18.95 (51.91)     2:58.70 (39.75)
 21 Hall III, Richard D       12 Three Village-MR     2:55.08    3:00.38        
                  38.58     1:24.71 (46.13)     2:19.32 (54.61)     3:00.38 (41.06)
 22 Curtis, Michael I         11 BEAR-CT              3:10.49    3:01.32        
                  38.04     1:24.96 (46.92)     2:21.89 (56.93)     3:01.32 (39.43)
 23 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              2:41.06Y   3:02.46        
                  41.80     1:29.55 (47.75)     2:22.21 (52.66)     3:02.46 (40.25)
 24 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.44Y   3:03.06        
                  41.85     1:27.13 (45.28)     2:24.10 (56.97)     3:03.06 (38.96)
 25 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.44Y   3:03.66        
                  43.19     1:29.30 (46.11)     2:24.82 (55.52)     3:03.66 (38.84)
 26 Grant, Andrew G           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.76Y   3:07.28        
                  42.37     1:34.25 (51.88)     2:29.47 (55.22)     3:07.28 (37.81)
 27 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.05Y   3:09.69        
                  41.39     1:30.93 (49.54)     2:28.54 (57.61)     3:09.69 (41.15)
 28 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.36    3:10.47        
                  41.49     1:33.76 (52.27)     2:30.47 (56.71)     3:10.47 (40.00)
 29 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.53    3:11.20        
                  42.44     1:31.84 (49.40)     2:31.45 (59.61)     3:11.20 (39.75)
 30 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     2:49.48Y   3:15.91        
                  45.60     1:38.24 (52.64)     2:31.95 (53.71)     3:15.91 (43.96)
 31 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.41    3:18.24        
                  47.70     1:36.23 (48.53)   2:38.13 (1:01.90)     3:18.24 (40.11)
 32 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:54.66Y   3:21.36        
                  48.40     1:41.55 (53.15)     2:39.81 (58.26)     3:21.36 (41.55)
 -- Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              2:51.07Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  41.41     1:28.81 (47.40)     2:23.67 (54.86)          DQ (39.53)
 -- Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     3:04.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.44     1:33.62 (51.18)     2:27.82 (54.20)          DQ (40.50)
 -- Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.29Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.17     1:33.68 (50.51)     2:24.27 (50.59)          DQ (39.61)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                29.96      26.67 JO     
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                28.96      27.25 JO     
  3 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                27.39      27.27 JO     
  4 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR                28.52      27.49 JO     
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                27.89      27.68 JO     
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR       29.75      27.79 JO     
  7 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR                28.18      27.80 JO     
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                29.24      28.09        
  9 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                27.82      28.11        
  9 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                27.89      28.11        
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.13        
 12 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                28.47      28.30        
 13 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.46      28.38        
 13 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            29.42      28.38        
 15 Pergan, Cole L            14 Three Village-MR       33.16      28.56        
 16 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      28.64        
 17 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR                30.14      28.75        
 18 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.89        
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.02        
 20 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.05        
 21 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR                28.70      29.07        
 22 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.24        
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      29.27        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            32.37      29.35        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        14 UN-MR                  25.96Y     29.42        
 26 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.75      29.44        
 27 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      29.68        
 28 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR                29.75      29.88        
 29 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.11      30.10        
 29 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR                29.93      30.10        
 31 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR                29.86      30.19        
 32 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.38        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      30.44        
 34 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.49        
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      30.69        
 36 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.70        
 37 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.74        
 38 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                31.22      30.78        
 39 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                  30.67      30.99        
 40 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  26.52Y     31.19        
 41 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.78      31.28        
 42 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      31.32        
 43 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                  32.89      31.36        
 44 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR                31.80      31.66        
 44 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR       32.54      31.66        
 46 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.88        
 47 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.99        
 48 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.19      32.03        
 49 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.25        
 50 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR       29.84Y     32.32        
 51 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.36      32.45        
 52 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR       32.77      32.64        
 53 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                  29.77Y     33.11        
 54 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR                34.01      33.34        
 55 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                  33.90      33.74        
 56 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                28.75Y     33.78        
 -- Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                  31.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73      58.70 JO     
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)                                        
  2 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                58.75      59.12 JO     
                  28.72       59.12 (30.40)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR                58.88      59.54 JO     
                  28.70       59.54 (30.84)                                        
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:03.46      59.81 JO     
                  28.72       59.81 (31.09)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:00.12 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.12 (31.01)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.12 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.12 (30.99)                                        
  7 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
  8 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:01.10    1:00.85 JO     
                  28.85     1:00.85 (32.00)                                        
  9 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.08    1:01.10 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.10 (31.62)                                        
 10 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.20 (31.76)                                        
 11 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.26 JO     
                  29.16     1:01.26 (32.10)                                        
 12 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.42 (31.91)                                        
 13 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82    1:01.44 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.44 (31.62)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.83        
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:02.82        
                  30.60     1:02.82 (32.22)                                        
 16 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.05        
                  30.68     1:03.05 (32.37)                                        
 17 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.28        
                  30.98     1:03.28 (32.30)                                        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:03.35        
                  30.55     1:03.35 (32.80)                                        
 19 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:03.48        
                  30.39     1:03.48 (33.09)                                        
 20 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:03.57        
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)                                        
 21 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.68    1:03.61        
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)                                        
 22 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:04.84    1:03.70        
                  30.26     1:03.70 (33.44)                                        
 23 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.77        
                  30.71     1:03.77 (33.06)                                        
 24 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.39    1:03.80        
                  30.46     1:03.80 (33.34)                                        
 25 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:04.22        
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
 26 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:04.65        
                  31.16     1:04.65 (33.49)                                        
 27 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.88        
                  31.48     1:04.88 (33.40)                                        
 28 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:05.25    1:04.97        
                  31.39     1:04.97 (33.58)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:05.03        
                  30.96     1:05.03 (34.07)                                        
 30 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:05.24        
                  31.73     1:05.24 (33.51)                                        
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.53    1:05.28        
                  31.29     1:05.28 (33.99)                                        
 32 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.88    1:05.43        
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)                                        
 33 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.73        
                  31.81     1:05.73 (33.92)                                        
 34 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:05.78        
                  32.13     1:05.78 (33.65)                                        
 35 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.88    1:06.07        
                  32.25     1:06.07 (33.82)                                        
 36 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.62        
                  31.93     1:06.62 (34.69)                                        
 37 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.14        
                  31.99     1:07.14 (35.15)                                        
 38 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                1:12.11    1:07.24        
                  31.92     1:07.24 (35.32)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:07.31        
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)                                        
 40 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.56        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)                                        
 41 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:07.85        
                  32.52     1:07.85 (35.33)                                        
 42 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:08.36        
                  32.66     1:08.36 (35.70)                                        
 43 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                1:06.33    1:08.55        
                  32.49     1:08.55 (36.06)                                        
 44 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:08.61        
                  32.94     1:08.61 (35.67)                                        
 45 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.63        
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)                                        
 46 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:09.24        
                  33.00     1:09.24 (36.24)                                        
 47 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:09.61        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
 48 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     1:15.08    1:09.90        
                  34.19     1:09.90 (35.71)                                        
 49 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63Y   1:10.18        
                  33.57     1:10.18 (36.61)                                        
 50 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     1:01.75Y   1:10.58        
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)                                        
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:12.49    1:10.93        
                  33.48     1:10.93 (37.45)                                        
 52 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:10.95        
                  34.01     1:10.95 (36.94)                                        
 53 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.90    1:11.01        
                  33.94     1:11.01 (37.07)                                        
 54 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.43    1:11.29        
                  33.80     1:11.29 (37.49)                                        
 55 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.65        
                  33.95     1:11.65 (37.70)                                        
 56 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:11.81        
                  34.09     1:11.81 (37.72)                                        
 57 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:14.18    1:12.44        
                  35.00     1:12.44 (37.44)                                        
 58 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.52Y   1:12.45        
                  34.11     1:12.45 (38.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.18    2:05.16 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.29 (32.77)     2:05.16 (30.87)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:06.37    2:05.55 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)     1:33.60 (32.50)     2:05.55 (31.95)
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.75    2:08.21 JO     
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)     1:34.82 (32.89)     2:08.21 (33.39)
  4 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:11.35    2:10.03 JO     
                  30.41     1:03.96 (33.55)     1:36.72 (32.76)     2:10.03 (33.31)
  5 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:04.68    2:10.67 JO     
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.04)     2:10.67 (33.42)
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:13.40    2:11.04 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.13 (32.43)     1:37.60 (34.47)     2:11.04 (33.44)
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:11.16    2:11.57 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.67 (33.83)     1:39.14 (35.47)     2:11.57 (32.43)
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.14    2:11.68 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:11.68 (33.88)
  9 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.99    2:12.78 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.25 (33.77)     1:39.30 (35.05)     2:12.78 (33.48)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:16.13    2:14.97 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.84 (33.58)     1:40.31 (35.47)     2:14.97 (34.66)
 11 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:15.24 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.93 (35.22)     1:41.38 (34.45)     2:15.24 (33.86)
 12 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:19.14    2:15.45 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.56 (34.74)     1:40.20 (34.64)     2:15.45 (35.25)
 13 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.62    2:16.52        
                  32.04     1:06.85 (34.81)     1:42.49 (35.64)     2:16.52 (34.03)
 14 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.22    2:17.83        
                  31.56     1:06.85 (35.29)     1:43.34 (36.49)     2:17.83 (34.49)
 15 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:18.26        
                  32.03     1:07.11 (35.08)     1:43.35 (36.24)     2:18.26 (34.91)
 16 Chon, Samuel B            14 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:18.54        
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)     1:42.53 (35.85)     2:18.54 (36.01)
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:18.75        
                  32.93     1:08.49 (35.56)     1:44.23 (35.74)     2:18.75 (34.52)
 18 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.50    2:18.99        
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)     1:43.04 (36.16)     2:18.99 (35.95)
 19 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:19.18        
                  31.48     1:06.49 (35.01)     1:43.95 (37.46)     2:19.18 (35.23)
 20 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:19.33        
                  31.17     1:06.14 (34.97)     1:42.62 (36.48)     2:19.33 (36.71)
 21 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.08    2:19.48        
                  31.20     1:06.82 (35.62)     1:44.61 (37.79)     2:19.48 (34.87)
 22 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:20.12        
                  31.50     1:07.25 (35.75)     1:43.68 (36.43)     2:20.12 (36.44)
 23 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.26    2:20.47        
                  33.13     1:09.30 (36.17)     1:45.39 (36.09)     2:20.47 (35.08)
 24 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.10    2:20.68        
                  31.59     1:07.40 (35.81)     1:44.72 (37.32)     2:20.68 (35.96)
 25 Pergan, Cole L            14 Three Village-MR     2:40.90    2:21.25        
                  31.41     1:06.78 (35.37)     1:43.78 (37.00)     2:21.25 (37.47)
 26 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:21.71        
                  33.14     1:09.26 (36.12)     1:45.90 (36.64)     2:21.71 (35.81)
 27 Kingsley, Austin M        14 UN-MR                2:20.33    2:21.75        
                  31.62     1:07.71 (36.09)     1:45.94 (38.23)     2:21.75 (35.81)
 28 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.34Y   2:22.09        
                  32.14     1:08.88 (36.74)     1:46.15 (37.27)     2:22.09 (35.94)
 29 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:26.97    2:22.53        
                  32.77     1:10.40 (37.63)     1:47.01 (36.61)     2:22.53 (35.52)
 30 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.69    2:22.65        
                  33.57     1:10.23 (36.66)     1:47.72 (37.49)     2:22.65 (34.93)
 31 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:23.78        
                  31.47     1:07.99 (36.52)     1:46.44 (38.45)     2:23.78 (37.34)
 32 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.43    2:24.13        
                  32.79     1:09.71 (36.92)     1:47.98 (38.27)     2:24.13 (36.15)
 33 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              2:25.84    2:24.16        
                  33.99     1:10.55 (36.56)     1:47.43 (36.88)     2:24.16 (36.73)
 34 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:24.46        
                  32.62     1:09.13 (36.51)     1:47.06 (37.93)     2:24.46 (37.40)
 35 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:36.40    2:24.64        
                  34.22     1:10.27 (36.05)     1:48.31 (38.04)     2:24.64 (36.33)
 36 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.61        
                  33.51     1:10.81 (37.30)     1:48.38 (37.57)     2:25.61 (37.23)
 37 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.32    2:26.63        
                  33.54     1:10.85 (37.31)     1:50.40 (39.55)     2:26.63 (36.23)
 38 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:27.18        
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)     1:48.58 (37.54)     2:27.18 (38.60)
 39 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:29.59    2:28.04        
                  33.58     1:10.71 (37.13)     1:49.71 (39.00)     2:28.04 (38.33)
 40 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:28.74        
                  34.20     1:12.07 (37.87)     1:50.60 (38.53)     2:28.74 (38.14)
 41 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:40.90    2:30.64        
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)     1:52.38 (39.89)     2:30.64 (38.26)
 42 Cuevas, Rico G            14 UN-MR                2:43.52    2:31.45        
                  34.13     1:13.85 (39.72)     1:53.14 (39.29)     2:31.45 (38.31)
 43 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:31.86        
                  34.25     1:13.16 (38.91)     1:53.21 (40.05)     2:31.86 (38.65)
 44 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                2:32.28    2:32.38        
                  33.78     1:14.20 (40.42)     1:54.33 (40.13)     2:32.38 (38.05)
 45 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:33.04        
                  33.98     1:13.06 (39.08)     1:54.12 (41.06)     2:33.04 (38.92)
 46 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.12    2:33.48        
                  34.88     1:13.49 (38.61)     1:55.03 (41.54)     2:33.48 (38.45)
 47 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     2:41.95    2:34.49        
                  34.37     1:14.22 (39.85)     1:55.32 (41.10)     2:34.49 (39.17)
 48 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                2:34.50    2:34.80        
                  34.91     1:14.18 (39.27)     1:54.77 (40.59)     2:34.80 (40.03)
 49 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR     2:42.44    2:35.91        
                  34.32     1:15.49 (41.17)     1:57.82 (42.33)     2:35.91 (38.09)
 50 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.53    2:36.07        
                  34.22     1:13.65 (39.43)     1:54.92 (41.27)     2:36.07 (41.15)
 51 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     2:35.94    2:36.28        
                  33.95     1:13.78 (39.83)     1:55.21 (41.43)     2:36.28 (41.07)
 52 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.48Y   2:40.09        
                  37.42     1:18.00 (40.58)     1:59.90 (41.90)     2:40.09 (40.19)
 53 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.53    2:40.12        
                  35.47     1:17.23 (41.76)     1:58.96 (41.73)     2:40.12 (41.16)
 54 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:39.99    2:40.32        
                  34.35     1:14.59 (40.24)     1:57.88 (43.29)     2:40.32 (42.44)
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:23.32         DQ        
      False start
                  31.78     1:06.42 (34.64)     1:41.89 (35.47)          DQ (34.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.98     1:05.70 (33.72)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.71 (34.27)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:07.97 JO     
                  33.93     1:07.97 (34.04)                                        
  4 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.99 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.99 (35.58)                                        
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.26     1:09.53 (35.27)                                        
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.64    1:09.68 JO     
                  34.10     1:09.68 (35.58)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:10.93    1:09.89 JO     
                  34.57     1:09.89 (35.32)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.26 (35.89)                                        
  9 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.98    1:10.28 JO     
                  34.24     1:10.28 (36.04)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:10.35        
                  33.91     1:10.35 (36.44)                                        
 11 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.68        
                  34.56     1:10.68 (36.12)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:10.97        
                  33.90     1:10.97 (37.07)                                        
 13 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:11.26        
                  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)                                        
 14 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.69        
                  35.01     1:11.69 (36.68)                                        
 15 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:11.87        
 16 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:12.50        
                  35.51     1:12.50 (36.99)                                        
 17 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:12.57        
                  35.50     1:12.57 (37.07)                                        
 18 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.72        
                  35.39     1:12.72 (37.33)                                        
 18 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:12.72        
                  35.62     1:12.72 (37.10)                                        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:13.47    1:13.06        
                  35.32     1:13.06 (37.74)                                        
 21 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:15.45    1:13.21        
                  36.22     1:13.21 (36.99)                                        
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:18.97    1:13.62        
                  36.28     1:13.62 (37.34)                                        
 23 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:17.69    1:14.08        
                  36.02     1:14.08 (38.06)                                        
 24 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62Y   1:14.58        
                  36.69     1:14.58 (37.89)                                        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        14 UN-MR                1:17.70    1:15.27        
                  35.63     1:15.27 (39.64)                                        
 26 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.69    1:15.36        
                  37.09     1:15.36 (38.27)                                        
 27 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:15.71        
                  36.47     1:15.71 (39.24)                                        
 28 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.02        
                  36.27     1:16.02 (39.75)                                        
 29 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     1:20.09    1:16.10        
                  37.39     1:16.10 (38.71)                                        
 30 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.96        
                  36.74     1:16.96 (40.22)                                        
 31 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.55    1:17.01        
                  37.16     1:17.01 (39.85)                                        
 31 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     1:21.31    1:17.01        
                  38.06     1:17.01 (38.95)                                        
 33 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:21.77    1:17.26        
                  38.04     1:17.26 (39.22)                                        
 34 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                1:19.47    1:17.73        
                  37.60     1:17.73 (40.13)                                        
 35 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:18.23        
                  37.75     1:18.23 (40.48)                                        
 36 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.77        
                  38.82     1:18.77 (39.95)                                        
 37 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:18.79        
                  38.25     1:18.79 (40.54)                                        
 38 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49Y   1:19.91        
                  39.33     1:19.91 (40.58)                                        
 39 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:20.68    1:19.94        
                  38.88     1:19.94 (41.06)                                        
 40 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01Y   1:20.57        
                  38.68     1:20.57 (41.89)                                        
 41 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                1:23.47    1:20.75        
                  38.98     1:20.75 (41.77)                                        
 42 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.17    1:20.88        
                  39.57     1:20.88 (41.31)                                        
 43 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:21.67        
                  39.94     1:21.67 (41.73)                                        
 44 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     1:10.45Y   1:21.80        
                  39.49     1:21.80 (42.31)                                        
 45 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:22.03        
                  39.49     1:22.03 (42.54)                                        
 46 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.23        
                  39.79     1:22.23 (42.44)                                        
 47 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:22.57        
                  40.71     1:22.57 (41.86)                                        
 48 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:22.60        
                  39.68     1:22.60 (42.92)                                        
 49 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67Y   1:22.77        
                  40.50     1:22.77 (42.27)                                        
 50 Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                1:21.88    1:22.87        
                  40.89     1:22.87 (41.98)                                        
 51 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.01Y   1:23.83        
                  40.46     1:23.83 (43.37)                                        
 52 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:25.28        
                  41.04     1:25.28 (44.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:23.58 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.72 (36.86)     1:47.44 (36.72)     2:23.58 (36.14)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.47    2:24.64 JO     
                  34.66     1:11.30 (36.64)     1:48.65 (37.35)     2:24.64 (35.99)
  3 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:28.76 JO     
                  35.15     1:12.95 (37.80)     1:52.97 (40.02)     2:28.76 (35.79)
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:36.88    2:30.05 JO     
                  35.92     1:14.48 (38.56)     1:53.73 (39.25)     2:30.05 (36.32)
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.62    2:30.25 JO     
                  35.44     1:13.42 (37.98)     1:52.19 (38.77)     2:30.25 (38.06)
  6 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:32.65    2:30.76 JO     
                  36.08     1:14.39 (38.31)     1:53.32 (38.93)     2:30.76 (37.44)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:32.38    2:31.35 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.57 (38.34)     1:52.93 (39.36)     2:31.35 (38.42)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:31.09    2:32.25 JO     
                  35.62     1:13.74 (38.12)     1:53.08 (39.34)     2:32.25 (39.17)
  9 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.58    2:33.85        
                  36.37     1:16.17 (39.80)     1:56.28 (40.11)     2:33.85 (37.57)
 10 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.36    2:34.02        
                  36.89     1:16.00 (39.11)     1:56.40 (40.40)     2:34.02 (37.62)
 11 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:34.39        
                  36.22     1:15.49 (39.27)     1:55.78 (40.29)     2:34.39 (38.61)
 12 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:37.15    2:35.34        
                  36.20     1:14.98 (38.78)     1:55.31 (40.33)     2:35.34 (40.03)
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.40    2:37.21        
                  36.91     1:16.93 (40.02)     1:57.53 (40.60)     2:37.21 (39.68)
 14 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:18.87Y   2:39.03        
                  37.14     1:17.62 (40.48)     1:59.29 (41.67)     2:39.03 (39.74)
 15 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.93    2:40.24        
                  37.25     1:18.21 (40.96)     1:59.96 (41.75)     2:40.24 (40.28)
 16 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.16Y   2:41.45        
                  38.54     1:19.16 (40.62)     2:02.21 (43.05)     2:41.45 (39.24)
 17 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     2:44.18    2:41.74        
                  38.35     1:18.79 (40.44)     2:01.01 (42.22)     2:41.74 (40.73)
 18 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:43.75        
                  38.89     1:20.10 (41.21)     2:02.10 (42.00)     2:43.75 (41.65)
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:45.92    2:44.44        
                  38.53     1:19.51 (40.98)     2:02.91 (43.40)     2:44.44 (41.53)
 20 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:24.85Y   2:44.68        
                  39.26     1:22.03 (42.77)     2:04.29 (42.26)     2:44.68 (40.39)
 21 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.13Y   2:45.25        
                  40.05     1:23.11 (43.06)     2:05.35 (42.24)     2:45.25 (39.90)
 22 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:45.37        
                  38.44     1:20.61 (42.17)     2:03.50 (42.89)     2:45.37 (41.87)
 23 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.56Y   2:47.72        
                  40.42     1:23.16 (42.74)     2:06.42 (43.26)     2:47.72 (41.30)
 24 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    2:48.95        
                  39.53     1:22.75 (43.22)     2:05.89 (43.14)     2:48.95 (43.06)
 25 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28Y   2:49.98        
                  40.06     1:22.36 (42.30)     2:06.99 (44.63)     2:49.98 (42.99)
 26 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:46.57    2:50.75        
                  40.13     1:23.33 (43.20)     2:06.96 (43.63)     2:50.75 (43.79)
 27 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:29.43Y   2:51.21        
                  41.74     1:25.42 (43.68)     2:08.43 (43.01)     2:51.21 (42.78)
 28 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.52Y   2:51.24        
                  40.75     1:24.83 (44.08)     2:09.13 (44.30)     2:51.24 (42.11)
 29 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:54.83    2:52.98        
                  41.56     1:25.16 (43.60)     2:09.08 (43.92)     2:52.98 (43.90)
 30 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:59.36    2:55.54        
                  41.44     1:26.00 (44.56)   2:55.54 (1:29.54)                    
 31 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                3:01.23    2:56.52        
                  41.50     1:26.72 (45.22)     2:12.14 (45.42)     2:56.52 (44.38)
 32 Cuevas, Rico G            14 UN-MR                2:30.05Y   2:56.83        
                  41.34     1:26.94 (45.60)     2:13.15 (46.21)     2:56.83 (43.68)
 33 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:28.90Y   2:57.24        
                  40.53     1:26.38 (45.85)     2:12.99 (46.61)     2:57.24 (44.25)
 -- Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.84     1:20.80 (41.96)     2:03.78 (42.98)          DQ (40.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:13.92 JO     
                  35.55     1:13.92 (38.37)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:18.08 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.08 (41.62)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.20 JO     
                  37.22     1:18.20 (40.98)                                        
  4 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.50     1:18.83 (41.33)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.07    1:19.10 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.10 (41.88)                                        
  6 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.59    1:20.29        
                  37.26     1:20.29 (43.03)                                        
  7 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.91    1:20.38        
                  38.18     1:20.38 (42.20)                                        
  8 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:20.44        
                  38.42     1:20.44 (42.02)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.92    1:20.44        
                  38.16     1:20.44 (42.28)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:26.38    1:20.69        
                  38.91     1:20.69 (41.78)                                        
 11 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:20.78        
                  38.02     1:20.78 (42.76)                                        
 12 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:24.14        
                  40.57     1:24.14 (43.57)                                        
 13 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              1:24.30    1:25.56        
                  41.27     1:25.56 (44.29)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:34.80    1:26.25        
                  40.74     1:26.25 (45.51)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.87    1:26.41        
                  40.29     1:26.41 (46.12)                                        
 16 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:26.70        
                  41.20     1:26.70 (45.50)                                        
 17 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:23.72    1:26.72        
                  40.75     1:26.72 (45.97)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:27.67        
                  41.72     1:27.67 (45.95)                                        
 19 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:28.08        
                  41.76     1:28.08 (46.32)                                        
 20 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:28.81        
                  43.90     1:28.81 (44.91)                                        
 21 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.02    1:30.40        
                  41.95     1:30.40 (48.45)                                        
 22 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:28.62    1:30.42        
                  42.67     1:30.42 (47.75)                                        
 23 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     1:33.81    1:30.55        
                  42.11     1:30.55 (48.44)                                        
 24 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.87Y   1:31.65        
                  42.70     1:31.65 (48.95)                                        
 25 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:31.71        
                  44.92     1:31.71 (46.79)                                        
 26 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68Y   1:32.04        
                  43.69     1:32.04 (48.35)                                        
 27 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56Y   1:32.19        
                  43.75     1:32.19 (48.44)                                        
 28 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:33.70        
                  44.28     1:33.70 (49.42)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                1:33.68    1:34.20        
                  44.77     1:34.20 (49.43)                                        
 30 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.18Y   1:34.27        
                  44.54     1:34.27 (49.73)                                        
 31 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.09    1:35.17        
                  45.13     1:35.17 (50.04)                                        
 32 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:22.36Y   1:37.28        
                  47.52     1:37.28 (49.76)                                        
 33 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:39.06        
                  46.12     1:39.06 (52.94)                                        
 -- Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.04          DQ (47.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.59    2:42.44 JO     
                  36.25     1:17.32 (41.07)     1:59.95 (42.63)     2:42.44 (42.49)
  2 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:43.73 JO     
                  38.19     1:22.33 (44.14)     2:04.98 (42.65)     2:43.73 (38.75)
  3 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.04    2:44.17 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.29 (41.88)     2:00.09 (41.80)     2:44.17 (44.08)
  4 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:44.69    2:48.20 JO     
                  37.78     1:20.56 (42.78)     2:04.77 (44.21)     2:48.20 (43.43)
  5 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.99    2:51.02 JO     
                  38.87     1:22.11 (43.24)     2:06.95 (44.84)     2:51.02 (44.07)
  6 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.63    2:51.32 JO     
                  39.01     1:22.29 (43.28)     2:07.26 (44.97)     2:51.32 (44.06)
  7 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                3:03.29    2:51.40 JO     
                  39.31     1:23.53 (44.22)     2:08.18 (44.65)     2:51.40 (43.22)
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:51.61 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.67 (43.45)     2:06.87 (45.20)     2:51.61 (44.74)
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.24    2:51.88 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.72 (43.53)     2:06.56 (44.84)     2:51.88 (45.32)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:52.06 JO     
                  39.33     1:22.27 (42.94)     2:06.65 (44.38)     2:52.06 (45.41)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:55.93        
                  38.67     1:22.99 (44.32)     2:08.97 (45.98)     2:55.93 (46.96)
 12 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              2:57.53    2:56.07        
                  40.29     1:24.65 (44.36)     2:11.03 (46.38)     2:56.07 (45.04)
 13 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.81    2:57.93        
                  38.95     1:24.27 (45.32)     2:10.54 (46.27)     2:57.93 (47.39)
 14 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              3:13.86    2:58.93        
                  40.90     1:26.53 (45.63)     2:12.94 (46.41)     2:58.93 (45.99)
 15 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:54.36    3:04.30        
                  41.23     1:27.26 (46.03)     2:15.87 (48.61)     3:04.30 (48.43)
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          3:07.16    3:04.91        
                  42.02     1:29.64 (47.62)     2:17.86 (48.22)     3:04.91 (47.05)
 17 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.94Y   3:06.93        
                  42.09     1:29.99 (47.90)     2:18.87 (48.88)     3:06.93 (48.06)
 18 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:54.04Y   3:07.25        
                  43.83     1:32.99 (49.16)     2:20.81 (47.82)     3:07.25 (46.44)
 19 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              3:04.80    3:07.32        
                  40.76     1:28.88 (48.12)     2:17.52 (48.64)     3:07.32 (49.80)
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.16    3:09.18        
                  41.88     1:31.14 (49.26)     2:20.94 (49.80)     3:09.18 (48.24)
 21 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00Y   3:09.82        
                  41.80     1:29.65 (47.85)     2:19.57 (49.92)     3:09.82 (50.25)
 22 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              3:06.39    3:10.35        
                  45.06     1:33.53 (48.47)     2:22.75 (49.22)     3:10.35 (47.60)
 23 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     2:42.45Y   3:11.93        
                  43.31     1:32.84 (49.53)     2:22.79 (49.95)     3:11.93 (49.14)
 24 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     3:18.16    3:13.05        
                  43.26     1:31.78 (48.52)     2:22.29 (50.51)     3:13.05 (50.76)
 25 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              3:25.80    3:15.37        
                  44.68     1:33.98 (49.30)     2:24.63 (50.65)     3:15.37 (50.74)
 26 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              3:23.13    3:21.13        
                  44.81     1:36.41 (51.60)     2:28.67 (52.26)     3:21.13 (52.46)
 27 Tesovic, Maksim           13 UN-MR                3:12.79    3:22.75        
                  44.49     1:35.61 (51.12)     2:29.41 (53.80)     3:22.75 (53.34)
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:51.52Y   3:23.89        
                  44.33     1:37.91 (53.58)     2:32.55 (54.64)     3:23.89 (51.34)
 29 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.73    3:32.04        
                  46.69     1:41.75 (55.06)     2:37.76 (56.01)     3:32.04 (54.28)
 -- Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              3:08.78         DQ        
      False start
                  43.71     1:32.77 (49.06)     2:22.03 (49.26)          DQ (48.22)
 -- Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              3:02.10         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  41.22     1:26.46 (45.24)     2:13.49 (47.03)          DQ (47.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.00     1:05.95 (34.95)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.07 (35.39)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:06.19 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.19 (34.60)                                        
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.51 (34.98)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:08.38    1:07.04 JO     
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)                                        
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:07.07 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.07 (35.19)                                        
  7 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:07.75        
                  30.97     1:07.75 (36.78)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:07.79        
                  31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)                                        
  9 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     1:14.27    1:07.99        
                  32.24     1:07.99 (35.75)                                        
  9 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.75    1:07.99        
                  31.88     1:07.99 (36.11)                                        
 11 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.93    1:08.42        
                  31.84     1:08.42 (36.58)                                        
 12 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:08.78        
                  32.74     1:08.78 (36.04)                                        
 13 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.82        
                  33.43     1:08.82 (35.39)                                        
 14 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:09.15        
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:09.95        
                  32.59     1:09.95 (37.36)                                        
 16 Chiarella, Richie J       14 Three Village-MR     1:10.66    1:11.58        
                  32.72     1:11.58 (38.86)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:11.65        
                  32.60     1:11.65 (39.05)                                        
 18 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:11.92        
                  33.08     1:11.92 (38.84)                                        
 19 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:12.95        
                  33.98     1:12.95 (38.97)                                        
 20 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:13.34        
 21 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.29Y   1:13.43        
                  35.36     1:13.43 (38.07)                                        
 22 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     1:10.29    1:13.49        
                  34.15     1:13.49 (39.34)                                        
 23 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.65    1:13.50        
                  34.49     1:13.50 (39.01)                                        
 24 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:13.97        
                  34.14     1:13.97 (39.83)                                        
 25 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:14.91        
                  33.62     1:14.91 (41.29)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:15.65        
                  35.77     1:15.65 (39.88)                                        
 27 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              1:16.91    1:15.69        
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)                                        
 28 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.85        
                  36.51     1:15.85 (39.34)                                        
 29 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:15.93        
                  34.68     1:15.93 (41.25)                                        
 30 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                1:17.61    1:16.02        
 31 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.24Y   1:16.05        
                  34.78     1:16.05 (41.27)                                        
 32 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.30        
                  33.92     1:16.30 (42.38)                                        
 33 Kingsley, Austin M        14 UN-MR                1:19.60    1:18.89        
                  35.98     1:18.89 (42.91)                                        
 34 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.07        
                  35.46     1:19.07 (43.61)                                        
 35 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02Y   1:19.38        
                  34.60     1:19.38 (44.78)                                        
 36 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:19.93        
                  37.28     1:19.93 (42.65)                                        
 37 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     1:16.16    1:20.22        
                  36.60     1:20.22 (43.62)                                        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56Y   1:22.52        
                  36.80     1:22.52 (45.72)                                        
 -- Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.69          DQ (37.72)                                        
 -- Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:34.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:32.37    2:25.67 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.19 (37.44)     1:48.04 (37.85)     2:25.67 (37.63)
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:27.95 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.24 (38.28)     1:50.60 (39.36)     2:27.95 (37.35)
  3 Beehler, Matt C           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:28.21 JO     
                  32.78     1:10.80 (38.02)     1:49.59 (38.79)     2:28.21 (38.62)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:29.31    2:28.36 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.66 (38.53)     1:50.75 (39.09)     2:28.36 (37.61)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:14.05Y   2:28.79 JO     
                  32.34     1:09.54 (37.20)     1:48.59 (39.05)     2:28.79 (40.20)
  6 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR     2:15.62Y   2:34.95 JO     
                  33.47     1:12.33 (38.86)     1:52.37 (40.04)     2:34.95 (42.58)
  7 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:38.34        
                  34.31     1:15.15 (40.84)     1:57.80 (42.65)     2:38.34 (40.54)
  8 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              2:41.23    2:38.60        
                  36.33     1:16.25 (39.92)     1:56.97 (40.72)     2:38.60 (41.63)
  9 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:40.05    2:39.59        
                  36.28     1:16.14 (39.86)     1:58.13 (41.99)     2:39.59 (41.46)
 10 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:39.79        
                  34.60     1:14.96 (40.36)     1:57.18 (42.22)     2:39.79 (42.61)
 11 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:41.37        
                  35.51     1:17.83 (42.32)     2:00.29 (42.46)     2:41.37 (41.08)
 12 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:26.48Y   2:49.66        
                  36.69     1:20.00 (43.31)     2:05.00 (45.00)     2:49.66 (44.66)
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:58.25    2:55.31        
                  36.87     1:21.26 (44.39)     2:09.15 (47.89)     2:55.31 (46.16)
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:59.10    3:03.93        
                  36.60     1:24.26 (47.66)     2:15.14 (50.88)     3:03.93 (48.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.17    2:22.26 JO     
                  30.03     1:06.94 (36.91)     1:49.25 (42.31)     2:22.26 (33.01)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:23.99 JO     
                  30.44     1:07.84 (37.40)     1:51.24 (43.40)     2:23.99 (32.75)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:28.34    2:26.53 JO     
                  31.88     1:09.37 (37.49)     1:53.87 (44.50)     2:26.53 (32.66)
  4 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:26.58 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:53.48 (44.89)     2:26.58 (33.10)
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.72    2:27.58 JO     
                  31.64     1:10.97 (39.33)     1:53.90 (42.93)     2:27.58 (33.68)
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:28.53 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.72 (37.24)     1:55.79 (46.07)     2:28.53 (32.74)
  7 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:28.90 JO     
                  32.29     1:11.86 (39.57)     1:54.32 (42.46)     2:28.90 (34.58)
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:29.71 JO     
                  31.90     1:11.79 (39.89)     1:55.86 (44.07)     2:29.71 (33.85)
  9 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:30.76        
                  32.81     1:12.31 (39.50)     1:56.48 (44.17)     2:30.76 (34.28)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:30.92        
                  32.46     1:10.88 (38.42)     1:56.92 (46.04)     2:30.92 (34.00)
 11 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.31    2:31.34        
                  30.44     1:08.49 (38.05)     1:55.87 (47.38)     2:31.34 (35.47)
 12 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:33.93        
                  35.51     1:15.98 (40.47)     1:58.47 (42.49)     2:33.93 (35.46)
 13 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:35.94        
                  33.57     1:13.79 (40.22)     2:01.98 (48.19)     2:35.94 (33.96)
 14 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:40.82    2:36.13        
                  31.95     1:10.04 (38.09)     2:01.82 (51.78)     2:36.13 (34.31)
 15 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village-MR     2:37.01    2:36.35        
                  33.84     1:13.13 (39.29)     2:01.08 (47.95)     2:36.35 (35.27)
 16 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:36.37        
                  33.21     1:13.52 (40.31)     2:01.80 (48.28)     2:36.37 (34.57)
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:37.06    2:36.56        
                  33.91     1:15.19 (41.28)     2:03.64 (48.45)     2:36.56 (32.92)
 18 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:36.61        
                  31.33     1:11.42 (40.09)     2:02.08 (50.66)     2:36.61 (34.53)
 19 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.76    2:36.73        
                  33.96     1:13.67 (39.71)     2:02.74 (49.07)     2:36.73 (33.99)
 20 Park, Samuel              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.42    2:36.75        
                  33.01     1:15.23 (42.22)     2:00.13 (44.90)     2:36.75 (36.62)
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:42.48    2:37.60        
                  32.14     1:13.77 (41.63)     2:02.55 (48.78)     2:37.60 (35.05)
 22 Barragato, Philip N       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.96    2:37.61        
                  32.07     1:12.49 (40.42)     2:02.99 (50.50)     2:37.61 (34.62)
 23 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.91    2:39.00        
                  34.73     1:15.34 (40.61)     2:02.84 (47.50)     2:39.00 (36.16)
 24 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:39.07        
                  32.12     1:14.45 (42.33)     2:03.79 (49.34)     2:39.07 (35.28)
 25 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.42    2:39.45        
                  34.01     1:15.34 (41.33)     2:04.24 (48.90)     2:39.45 (35.21)
 26 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:39.85        
                  32.04     1:13.48 (41.44)     2:02.96 (49.48)     2:39.85 (36.89)
 27 Leary, Sean P             13 BEAR-CT              2:44.98    2:40.21        
                  34.97     1:19.24 (44.27)     2:04.75 (45.51)     2:40.21 (35.46)
 28 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.02Y   2:41.00        
                  35.64     1:19.59 (43.95)     2:06.82 (47.23)     2:41.00 (34.18)
 29 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:47.37    2:41.09        
                  34.90     1:16.85 (41.95)     2:06.11 (49.26)     2:41.09 (34.98)
 30 McManus, Matthew G        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.31    2:41.12        
                  33.75     1:14.18 (40.43)     2:04.01 (49.83)     2:41.12 (37.11)
 31 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              2:43.61    2:41.25        
                  32.56     1:13.52 (40.96)     2:07.23 (53.71)     2:41.25 (34.02)
 32 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.26    2:42.03        
                  34.17     1:15.85 (41.68)     2:07.52 (51.67)     2:42.03 (34.51)
 33 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.76    2:42.81        
                  35.39     1:17.54 (42.15)     2:06.26 (48.72)     2:42.81 (36.55)
 34 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.80Y   2:43.32        
                  34.07     1:16.42 (42.35)     2:08.80 (52.38)     2:43.32 (34.52)
 35 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.42Y   2:43.53        
                  34.29     1:16.87 (42.58)     2:05.10 (48.23)     2:43.53 (38.43)
 36 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.73    2:43.77        
                  32.72     1:15.40 (42.68)     2:07.69 (52.29)     2:43.77 (36.08)
 37 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:51.36    2:44.58        
                  37.83     1:20.36 (42.53)     2:09.29 (48.93)     2:44.58 (35.29)
 38 DeFranco, Gregory J       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:45.58        
                  39.27     1:21.45 (42.18)     2:08.72 (47.27)     2:45.58 (36.86)
 39 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:51.04    2:45.68        
                  35.29     1:18.41 (43.12)     2:08.71 (50.30)     2:45.68 (36.97)
 40 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 Three Village-MR     2:28.55Y   2:46.51        
                  36.44     1:18.11 (41.67)     2:10.10 (51.99)     2:46.51 (36.41)
 41 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                2:54.41    2:47.14        
                  34.32     1:19.94 (45.62)     2:09.61 (49.67)     2:47.14 (37.53)
 42 Muller, Sean W            14 Three Village-MR     2:24.81Y   2:48.01        
                  35.39     1:16.72 (41.33)     2:10.07 (53.35)     2:48.01 (37.94)
 43 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          3:00.26    2:48.78        
                  35.87     1:20.56 (44.69)     2:10.24 (49.68)     2:48.78 (38.54)
 44 Goral, Eren F             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.01Y   2:49.13        
                  36.40     1:21.76 (45.36)     2:10.86 (49.10)     2:49.13 (38.27)
 45 Kingsley, Austin M        14 UN-MR                2:47.16    2:49.54        
                  36.49     1:20.78 (44.29)     2:11.90 (51.12)     2:49.54 (37.64)
 46 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.07    2:49.91        
                  37.17     1:20.86 (43.69)     2:13.61 (52.75)     2:49.91 (36.30)
 47 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:51.33        
                  35.18     1:19.09 (43.91)     2:13.40 (54.31)     2:51.33 (37.93)
 48 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:04.61    2:53.21        
                  36.86     1:20.96 (44.10)     2:14.11 (53.15)     2:53.21 (39.10)
 49 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    2:53.42        
                  38.80     1:22.35 (43.55)     2:15.46 (53.11)     2:53.42 (37.96)
 50 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.95    2:54.40        
                  40.15     1:22.10 (41.95)     2:16.62 (54.52)     2:54.40 (37.78)
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:58.13    2:54.54        
                  38.78     1:22.39 (43.61)     2:14.07 (51.68)     2:54.54 (40.47)
 52 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.93    2:56.02        
                  40.40     1:27.39 (46.99)     2:17.48 (50.09)     2:56.02 (38.54)
 53 Pabisch, Brian A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.49    2:56.45        
                  40.58     1:26.52 (45.94)     2:18.16 (51.64)     2:56.45 (38.29)
 54 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:53.70    3:02.05        
                  38.13     1:25.49 (47.36)     2:22.79 (57.30)     3:02.05 (39.26)
 55 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14Y   3:02.47        
                  42.11     1:31.11 (49.00)     2:23.38 (52.27)     3:02.47 (39.09)
 -- Carrieri, Nick G          14 IA-MR                3:01.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  39.45     1:23.34 (43.89)     2:19.17 (55.83)          DQ (38.80)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                23.91      24.40        
  2 Park, Alex                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.46      25.11        
  3 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR                24.57      25.27        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            21.77      25.71        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          19 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.72        
  6 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.24      25.85        
  7 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR                25.71      25.89        
  8 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR                25.92      25.98        
  9 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.26        
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.98      26.43        
 11 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.60        
 12 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       26.45      26.63        
 13 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                26.30      26.80        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.93        
 15 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village-MR       27.02      26.96        
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                27.08      27.08        
 17 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      27.21        
 18 Rosen, Jason Z            19 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      27.22        
 19 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76      27.23        
 20 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.24        
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            27.49      27.39        
 22 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      27.41        
 23 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.47        
 24 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                27.91      27.51        
 25 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR                28.63      27.58        
 26 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                26.88      27.62        
 27 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.81        
 28 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.86        
 29 Preston, Liam j           14 Three Village-MR       28.19      27.87        
 30 Sesack, Matthew/Matt B    16 IA-MR                  27.93      27.89        
 31 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.00        
 32 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.19        
 33 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.27        
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.27        
 35 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                28.40      28.30        
 36 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                26.93      28.33        
 37 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       15 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.37        
 37 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR                30.92      28.37        
 39 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                  29.84      28.49        
 39 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.49        
 41 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT                27.07      28.55        
 42 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                29.44      28.63        
 43 Sallusto, Andrew J        16 LIAC-MR                33.93      28.66        
 44 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR                31.64      28.78        
 44 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      28.78        
 46 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.81        
 47 Cono, Ben J               21 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      28.84        
 48 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      28.85        
 49 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       27.83      28.86        
 50 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                28.46      29.01        
 51 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            29.74      29.10        
 52 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                32.31      29.23        
 53 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR                29.81      29.31        
 54 Chan, Matthew S           17 Three Village-MR       28.13      29.47        
 55 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       29.12      29.48        
 56 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.51        
 57 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT                29.00      29.55        
 58 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR                29.48      29.71        
 59 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR                28.90      29.95        
 60 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.97        
 61 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      30.39        
 62 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR                30.76      30.50        
 63 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  29.70      30.56        
 64 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                31.47      30.58        
 65 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      30.86        
 66 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR                27.99Y     33.22        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR                52.07      53.14        
                  25.62       53.14 (27.52)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                51.89      53.96        
                  25.77       53.96 (28.19)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.64      54.37        
                  26.36       54.37 (28.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            53.75      54.51        
                  26.32       54.51 (28.19)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR                53.73      55.78        
                  26.90       55.78 (28.88)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      56.13        
                  26.76       56.13 (29.37)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      56.17        
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            54.35      56.57        
                  27.36       56.57 (29.21)                                        
  9 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR                57.96      57.60        
                  28.24       57.60 (29.36)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.54      57.61        
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
 11 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                56.39      57.83        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            19 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      58.38        
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)                                        
 13 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR                58.70      58.59        
                  27.72       58.59 (30.87)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.56      58.62        
                  27.73       58.62 (30.89)                                        
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       58.24      58.77        
                  28.65       58.77 (30.12)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR                57.50      58.81        
                  28.61       58.81 (30.20)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            58.68      58.91        
                  28.35       58.91 (30.56)                                        
 18 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                  55.78      59.12        
                  27.56       59.12 (31.56)                                        
 19 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                59.79      59.15        
                  28.69       59.15 (30.46)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       58.90      59.53        
                  28.15       59.53 (31.38)                                        
 21 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                58.29      59.69        
                  28.48       59.69 (31.21)                                        
 22 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78    1:00.04        
                  28.99     1:00.04 (31.05)                                        
 23 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50    1:00.13        
                  28.35     1:00.13 (31.78)                                        
 24 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:00.19        
                  29.29     1:00.19 (30.90)                                        
 25 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR       58.48    1:00.42        
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)                                        
 26 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:00.63        
                  29.63     1:00.63 (31.00)                                        
 27 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR                59.84    1:00.96        
                  28.86     1:00.96 (32.10)                                        
 28 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:01.54        
                  29.56     1:01.54 (31.98)                                        
 29 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.57        
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)                                        
 30 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT                59.88    1:01.61        
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)                                        
 30 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:01.61        
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)                                        
 32 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:01.86    1:01.63        
                  29.36     1:01.63 (32.27)                                        
 33 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:01.66        
                  30.25     1:01.66 (31.41)                                        
 34 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:00.88    1:02.13        
                  29.92     1:02.13 (32.21)                                        
 35 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                1:03.69    1:02.33        
                  29.66     1:02.33 (32.67)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:02.34    1:02.40        
                  29.73     1:02.40 (32.67)                                        
 37 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.52        
                  30.38     1:02.52 (32.14)                                        
 38 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.65        
                  30.43     1:02.65 (32.22)                                        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.91    1:02.68        
                  29.87     1:02.68 (32.81)                                        
 40 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:03.08        
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)                                        
 41 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.20        
                  30.50     1:03.20 (32.70)                                        
 42 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                1:03.23    1:03.45        
                  30.34     1:03.45 (33.11)                                        
 43 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.58    1:03.49        
                  30.50     1:03.49 (32.99)                                        
 44 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.05    1:03.69        
                  30.52     1:03.69 (33.17)                                        
 45 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR                58.71    1:03.82        
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)                                        
 46 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.83        
                  30.21     1:03.83 (33.62)                                        
 47 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.15    1:04.08        
                  31.90     1:04.08 (32.18)                                        
 48 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT              1:03.01    1:04.15        
                  30.69     1:04.15 (33.46)                                        
 49 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.18        
                  30.64     1:04.18 (33.54)                                        
 50 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              1:01.27    1:04.30        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 51 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:04.69        
                  31.01     1:04.69 (33.68)                                        
 52 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                59.78    1:04.78        
                  30.13     1:04.78 (34.65)                                        
 53 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:04.88        
                  30.91     1:04.88 (33.97)                                        
 54 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:04.99        
                  31.00     1:04.99 (33.99)                                        
 55 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.98    1:05.32        
                  31.62     1:05.32 (33.70)                                        
 56 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:05.38        
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)                                        
 57 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:05.42        
                  30.96     1:05.42 (34.46)                                        
 58 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.66    1:05.75        
                  31.35     1:05.75 (34.40)                                        
 59 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:06.01        
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)                                        
 60 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:06.94        
                  32.30     1:06.94 (34.64)                                        
 61 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.72    1:09.47        
                  32.91     1:09.47 (36.56)                                        
 62 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:09.66        
                  32.95     1:09.66 (36.71)                                        
 63 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51Y   1:11.52        
                  33.64     1:11.52 (37.88)                                        
 64 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:02.58Y   1:13.12        
                  35.45     1:13.12 (37.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              1:53.20    1:57.23        
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)     1:27.53 (30.35)     1:57.23 (29.70)
  2 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    2:01.81        
                  28.28       59.20 (30.92)     1:30.82 (31.62)     2:01.81 (30.99)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:02.35    2:03.59        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)     1:31.77 (32.24)     2:03.59 (31.82)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.35    2:03.93        
                  28.88       59.15 (30.27)     1:31.54 (32.39)     2:03.93 (32.39)
  5 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.84    2:04.13        
                  29.23     1:00.72 (31.49)     1:32.84 (32.12)     2:04.13 (31.29)
  6 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    2:04.58        
                  29.05     1:00.47 (31.42)     1:33.07 (32.60)     2:04.58 (31.51)
  7 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              2:02.90    2:04.88        
                  29.22     1:01.21 (31.99)     1:32.72 (31.51)     2:04.88 (32.16)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.09    2:05.85        
                  29.07     1:01.49 (32.42)     1:34.70 (33.21)     2:05.85 (31.15)
  9 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              2:03.77    2:06.83        
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)     1:33.72 (32.86)     2:06.83 (33.11)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.10    2:06.84        
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)     1:34.61 (33.32)     2:06.84 (32.23)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:08.00        
                  30.20     1:02.14 (31.94)     1:35.36 (33.22)     2:08.00 (32.64)
 12 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:08.05        
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)     1:34.96 (33.06)     2:08.05 (33.09)
 13 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.63    2:08.80        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:35.34 (34.02)     2:08.80 (33.46)
 14 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.72    2:09.38        
                  29.46     1:02.27 (32.81)     1:35.79 (33.52)     2:09.38 (33.59)
 15 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.36    2:10.39        
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)     1:35.94 (33.59)     2:10.39 (34.45)
 16 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR     2:09.63    2:10.55        
                  29.70     1:02.73 (33.03)     1:37.82 (35.09)     2:10.55 (32.73)
 17 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     2:07.43    2:11.00        
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)     1:36.46 (34.50)     2:11.00 (34.54)
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.70    2:11.59        
                  29.29     1:02.44 (33.15)     1:37.37 (34.93)     2:11.59 (34.22)
 19 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.65    2:12.05        
                  30.15     1:03.87 (33.72)     1:38.48 (34.61)     2:12.05 (33.57)
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:15.94    2:14.01        
                  30.65     1:04.94 (34.29)     1:39.92 (34.98)     2:14.01 (34.09)
 21 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:14.53        
                  30.08     1:04.38 (34.30)     1:40.02 (35.64)     2:14.53 (34.51)
 22 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT              2:13.87    2:14.54        
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)     1:40.52 (35.74)     2:14.54 (34.02)
 23 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.41    2:15.12        
                  30.93     1:05.05 (34.12)     1:40.17 (35.12)     2:15.12 (34.95)
 24 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:16.04        
                  30.99     1:05.31 (34.32)     1:40.25 (34.94)     2:16.04 (35.79)
 25 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:16.15        
                  30.37     1:04.78 (34.41)     1:40.40 (35.62)     2:16.15 (35.75)
 26 Sallusto, Andrew J        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:16.17        
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)     1:40.49 (35.80)     2:16.17 (35.68)
 27 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:16.29        
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:41.45 (35.69)     2:16.29 (34.84)
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:16.45        
                  30.66     1:04.98 (34.32)     1:41.39 (36.41)     2:16.45 (35.06)
 29 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                1:51.06Y   2:16.52        
                  29.30     1:04.01 (34.71)     1:40.42 (36.41)     2:16.52 (36.10)
 30 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                2:17.88    2:16.59        
                  30.71     1:04.63 (33.92)     1:40.67 (36.04)     2:16.59 (35.92)
 31 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:19.75    2:16.73        
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:41.02 (35.38)     2:16.73 (35.71)
 32 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR     2:18.28    2:17.20        
                  30.98     1:05.21 (34.23)     1:41.28 (36.07)     2:17.20 (35.92)
 33 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:17.28        
                  31.86     1:06.31 (34.45)     1:41.87 (35.56)     2:17.28 (35.41)
 34 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.45    2:17.42        
                  30.59     1:04.87 (34.28)     1:40.78 (35.91)     2:17.42 (36.64)
 35 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT              2:15.18    2:17.65        
                  30.91     1:05.61 (34.70)     1:41.60 (35.99)     2:17.65 (36.05)
 36 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                2:17.68    2:18.05        
                  31.10     1:05.97 (34.87)     1:42.25 (36.28)     2:18.05 (35.80)
 37 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:19.00    2:18.63        
                  32.01     1:06.60 (34.59)     1:43.09 (36.49)     2:18.63 (35.54)
 38 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:18.98        
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)     1:42.39 (36.76)     2:18.98 (36.59)
 39 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:19.99        
                                1:05.71 ( )     1:43.56 (37.85)     2:19.99 (36.43)
 40 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:20.06        
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)     1:44.15 (36.99)     2:20.06 (35.91)
 41 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.54    2:20.29        
                  32.01     1:07.35 (35.34)     1:44.91 (37.56)     2:20.29 (35.38)
 42 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:20.68        
                  30.79     1:07.00 (36.21)     1:44.70 (37.70)     2:20.68 (35.98)
 43 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.82    2:22.61        
                  32.18     1:09.81 (37.63)     1:46.92 (37.11)     2:22.61 (35.69)
 44 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               2:23.73    2:22.88        
                  31.75     1:08.29 (36.54)     1:46.99 (38.70)     2:22.88 (35.89)
 45 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.60    2:23.32        
                  33.32     1:09.60 (36.28)     1:47.00 (37.40)     2:23.32 (36.32)
 46 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:54.27    2:23.81        
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:46.10 (37.78)     2:23.81 (37.71)
 47 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:24.09    2:24.90        
                  33.39     1:11.52 (38.13)     1:49.99 (38.47)     2:24.90 (34.91)
 48 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:25.80        
                  32.06     1:08.35 (36.29)     1:47.48 (39.13)     2:25.80 (38.32)
 49 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.41    2:26.11        
                  32.31     1:10.28 (37.97)     1:48.64 (38.36)     2:26.11 (37.47)
 50 Chan, Matthew S           17 Three Village-MR     2:20.77    2:27.33        
                  32.74     1:10.36 (37.62)     1:48.66 (38.30)     2:27.33 (38.67)
 51 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       15 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:28.84        
                  32.78     1:11.58 (38.80)     1:52.21 (40.63)     2:28.84 (36.63)
 52 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:26.06    2:28.97        
                  30.22     1:06.90 (36.68)     1:46.90 (40.00)     2:28.97 (42.07)
 53 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:27.50    2:29.53        
                  32.00     1:09.77 (37.77)     1:49.65 (39.88)     2:29.53 (39.88)
 54 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:32.19        
                  33.88     1:13.03 (39.15)     1:52.39 (39.36)     2:32.19 (39.80)
 55 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:34.61    2:38.06        
                  34.25     1:14.20 (39.95)     1:56.36 (42.16)     2:38.06 (41.70)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR             16:03.30   16:55.05        
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:36.88 (33.54)     2:10.65 (33.77)
        2:44.69 (34.04)     3:18.59 (33.90)     3:52.60 (34.01)     4:26.40 (33.80)
        5:00.62 (34.22)     5:34.54 (33.92)     6:08.77 (34.23)     6:42.64 (33.87)
        7:16.77 (34.13)     7:50.54 (33.77)     8:24.52 (33.98)     8:58.18 (33.66)
        9:32.05 (33.87)    10:05.83 (33.78)    10:40.03 (34.20)    11:13.96 (33.93)
       11:48.15 (34.19)    12:22.12 (33.97)    12:56.57 (34.45)    13:30.93 (34.36)
       14:05.78 (34.85)    14:40.29 (34.51)    15:14.58 (34.29)    15:48.72 (34.14)
       16:22.72 (34.00)    16:55.05 (32.33)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR    17:47.48Y  17:35.58        
                  27.34     1:05.81 (38.47)     1:40.47 (34.66)     2:14.94 (34.47)
        2:49.69 (34.75)     3:24.32 (34.63)     3:51.03 (26.71)     4:34.07 (43.04)
        5:09.58 (35.51)     5:44.95 (35.37)     6:19.71 (34.76)     6:54.67 (34.96)
        7:30.08 (35.41)     8:05.75 (35.67)     8:41.23 (35.48)     9:16.75 (35.52)
        9:52.15 (35.40)    10:28.12 (35.97)    11:03.56 (35.44)    11:39.24 (35.68)
       12:15.24 (36.00)    12:51.29 (36.05)    13:27.38 (36.09)    14:02.74 (35.36)
       14:39.16 (36.42)    15:15.27 (36.11)    15:50.81 (35.54)    16:26.82 (36.01)
       17:01.97 (35.15)    17:35.58 (33.61)                                        
  3 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR             15:47.49   17:38.21        
                  31.61     1:06.52 (34.91)     1:42.31 (35.79)     2:17.49 (35.18)
        2:53.62 (36.13)     3:29.64 (36.02)     4:06.20 (36.56)     4:42.20 (36.00)
        5:18.59 (36.39)     5:55.16 (36.57)     6:29.65 (34.49)     7:05.00 (35.35)
        7:40.32 (35.32)     8:15.03 (34.71)     8:49.72 (34.69)     9:24.49 (34.77)
       10:00.17 (35.68)    10:36.36 (36.19)    11:12.35 (35.99)    11:47.83 (35.48)
       12:23.07 (35.24)    12:59.46 (36.39)    13:35.14 (35.68)    14:10.52 (35.38)
       14:45.72 (35.20)    15:21.33 (35.61)    15:55.09 (33.76)    16:30.04 (34.95)
       17:05.17 (35.13)    17:38.21 (33.04)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR             17:45.00   17:41.08        
                  31.94     1:06.59 (34.65)     1:41.67 (35.08)     2:17.07 (35.40)
        2:52.57 (35.50)     3:28.47 (35.90)     4:04.54 (36.07)     4:40.62 (36.08)
        5:16.78 (36.16)     5:52.85 (36.07)     6:28.91 (36.06)     7:04.37 (35.46)
        7:39.84 (35.47)     8:14.94 (35.10)     8:50.31 (35.37)     9:26.39 (36.08)
       10:02.60 (36.21)    10:38.04 (35.44)    11:13.28 (35.24)    11:48.11 (34.83)
       12:23.71 (35.60)    12:59.52 (35.81)    13:34.97 (35.45)    14:09.97 (35.00)
       14:45.39 (35.42)    15:20.93 (35.54)    15:55.59 (34.66)    16:31.37 (35.78)
       17:06.24 (34.87)    17:41.08 (34.84)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR               16:58.88Y  17:53.22        
                  31.44     1:06.24 (34.80)     1:41.88 (35.64)     2:17.69 (35.81)
        2:44.33 (26.64)     3:29.98 (45.65)     4:06.20 (36.22)     4:42.46 (36.26)
        5:18.71 (36.25)     5:54.75 (36.04)     6:25.64 (30.89)     7:06.73 (41.09)
        7:42.90 (36.17)     8:18.92 (36.02)     8:55.01 (36.09)     9:31.07 (36.06)
       10:07.38 (36.31)    10:43.23 (35.85)    11:19.41 (36.18)    11:55.01 (35.60)
       12:30.85 (35.84)    13:06.79 (35.94)    13:37.56 (30.77)    14:19.54 (41.98)
       14:55.81 (36.27)    15:32.26 (36.45)    16:08.40 (36.14)    16:44.32 (35.92)
       17:14.96 (30.64)    17:53.22 (38.26)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR         18:23.13   17:56.01        
                  31.72     1:05.96 (34.24)     1:41.43 (35.47)     2:16.97 (35.54)
        2:45.52 (28.55)     3:28.86 (43.34)     4:05.11 (36.25)     4:41.14 (36.03)
        5:17.28 (36.14)     5:53.52 (36.24)     6:29.66 (36.14)     7:05.98 (36.32)
        7:42.07 (36.09)     8:18.22 (36.15)     8:54.60 (36.38)     9:30.79 (36.19)
       10:07.24 (36.45)    10:43.62 (36.38)    11:20.08 (36.46)    11:56.52 (36.44)
       12:32.81 (36.29)    13:09.09 (36.28)    13:45.28 (36.19)    14:21.46 (36.18)
       14:57.58 (36.12)    15:33.78 (36.20)    16:10.06 (36.28)    16:46.41 (36.35)
       17:16.28 (29.87)    17:56.01 (39.73)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR              18:45.00   18:36.22        
                  32.75     1:08.58 (35.83)     1:44.94 (36.36)     2:22.06 (37.12)
        2:59.40 (37.34)     3:36.81 (37.41)     4:14.48 (37.67)     4:51.74 (37.26)
        5:29.53 (37.79)     6:07.10 (37.57)     6:44.38 (37.28)     7:21.71 (37.33)
        7:59.19 (37.48)     8:36.48 (37.29)     9:13.90 (37.42)     9:51.04 (37.14)
       10:28.22 (37.18)    11:05.47 (37.25)    11:43.00 (37.53)    12:20.69 (37.69)
       12:58.51 (37.82)    13:36.13 (37.62)    14:13.56 (37.43)    14:51.23 (37.67)
       15:28.97 (37.74)    16:07.07 (38.10)    16:44.67 (37.60)    17:22.06 (37.39)
       17:59.60 (37.54)    18:36.22 (36.62)                                        
  8 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR               20:49.04Y  18:37.78        
                  33.30     1:10.74 (37.44)     1:48.69 (37.95)     2:26.53 (37.84)
        3:04.52 (37.99)     3:41.90 (37.38)     4:20.75 (38.85)     4:58.39 (37.64)
        5:36.71 (38.32)     6:13.65 (36.94)     6:51.70 (38.05)     7:28.35 (36.65)
        8:06.30 (37.95)     8:42.78 (36.48)     9:20.29 (37.51)     9:56.72 (36.43)
       10:34.41 (37.69)    11:11.74 (37.33)    11:49.04 (37.30)    12:26.43 (37.39)
       13:03.99 (37.56)    13:40.63 (36.64)    14:18.33 (37.70)    14:55.47 (37.14)
       15:33.09 (37.62)    16:10.53 (37.44)    16:48.02 (37.49)    17:24.88 (36.86)
       18:02.03 (37.15)    18:37.78 (35.75)                                        
  9 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR    18:00.31Y  19:03.05        
                  33.68     1:11.74 (38.06)     1:49.80 (38.06)     2:27.71 (37.91)
        3:05.29 (37.58)     3:43.92 (38.63)     4:22.19 (38.27)     5:00.80 (38.61)
        5:39.17 (38.37)     6:17.48 (38.31)     6:55.66 (38.18)     7:34.35 (38.69)
        8:12.73 (38.38)     8:51.44 (38.71)     9:29.53 (38.09)    10:08.35 (38.82)
       10:43.34 (34.99)    11:26.15 (42.81)    12:04.17 (38.02)    12:43.11 (38.94)
       13:21.05 (37.94)    14:00.08 (39.03)    14:37.99 (37.91)    15:17.21 (39.22)
       15:54.59 (37.38)    16:33.09 (38.50)    17:10.98 (37.89)    17:49.20 (38.22)
       18:26.50 (37.30)    19:03.05 (36.55)                                        
 10 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR              19:10.60   19:20.80        
                  34.84     1:12.58 (37.74)     1:50.89 (38.31)     2:29.64 (38.75)
        3:08.57 (38.93)     3:46.76 (38.19)     4:21.68 (34.92)     5:05.28 (43.60)
        5:44.60 (39.32)     6:23.13 (38.53)     7:01.97 (38.84)     7:40.50 (38.53)
        8:19.45 (38.95)     8:58.11 (38.66)     9:36.88 (38.77)    10:15.48 (38.60)
       10:54.58 (39.10)    11:33.63 (39.05)    12:12.96 (39.33)    12:51.54 (38.58)
       13:30.95 (39.41)    14:10.48 (39.53)    14:49.98 (39.50)    15:29.02 (39.04)
       16:08.45 (39.43)    16:47.39 (38.94)    17:26.62 (39.23)    18:05.14 (38.52)
       18:43.84 (38.70)    19:20.80 (36.96)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR               18:12.79Y  20:00.32        
                  33.67     1:11.53 (37.86)     1:51.01 (39.48)     2:30.06 (39.05)
        3:09.31 (39.25)     3:47.84 (38.53)     4:27.55 (39.71)     5:06.45 (38.90)
                                6:25.28 ( )     7:05.36 (40.08)     7:45.29 (39.93)
        8:25.24 (39.95)     9:05.59 (40.35)     9:45.24 (39.65)    10:24.27 (39.03)
       11:05.68 (41.41)    11:45.73 (40.05)    12:26.13 (40.40)    13:06.21 (40.08)
     15:07.23 (2:01.02)    15:47.88 (40.65)    16:27.97 (40.09)    17:07.85 (39.88)
       17:47.84 (39.99)    18:26.62 (38.78)    19:05.43 (38.81)    19:41.56 (36.13)
       20:00.32 (18.76)                                                            
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR         21:00.36   20:24.37        
                  33.20     1:11.15 (37.95)     1:50.65 (39.50)     2:30.75 (40.10)
        3:11.18 (40.43)     3:51.26 (40.08)     4:31.88 (40.62)     5:12.52 (40.64)
        5:53.48 (40.96)     6:34.70 (41.22)     7:15.82 (41.12)     7:56.92 (41.10)
        8:38.33 (41.41)     9:19.67 (41.34)    10:01.46 (41.79)    10:42.17 (40.71)
       11:23.98 (41.81)    12:05.94 (41.96)    12:47.71 (41.77)    13:29.63 (41.92)
       14:11.15 (41.52)    14:52.93 (41.78)    15:35.07 (42.14)    16:16.43 (41.36)
       16:58.49 (42.06)    17:40.13 (41.64)    18:21.01 (40.88)    19:02.35 (41.34)
       19:43.83 (41.48)    20:24.37 (40.54)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            59.78    1:01.27        
                  30.09     1:01.27 (31.18)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.44    1:01.94        
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)                                        
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:02.38        
                  30.90     1:02.38 (31.48)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:03.71        
                  30.70     1:03.71 (33.01)                                        
  5 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR              1:03.62    1:03.90        
                  31.53     1:03.90 (32.37)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:04.18        
                  30.88     1:04.18 (33.30)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:05.75        
                  31.96     1:05.75 (33.79)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.70    1:05.76        
                  32.34     1:05.76 (33.42)                                        
  9 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              1:04.31    1:06.33        
                  32.33     1:06.33 (34.00)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:06.58        
                  32.46     1:06.58 (34.12)                                        
 11 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.26        
                  31.06     1:07.26 (36.20)                                        
 12 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.46        
                  33.36     1:07.46 (34.10)                                        
 13 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.66    1:07.56        
                  32.77     1:07.56 (34.79)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.10    1:08.27        
                  33.26     1:08.27 (35.01)                                        
 15 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.40        
                  32.81     1:08.40 (35.59)                                        
 16 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:08.55        
                  33.30     1:08.55 (35.25)                                        
 17 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.92    1:08.76        
                  33.19     1:08.76 (35.57)                                        
 18 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.80        
                  34.43     1:08.80 (34.37)                                        
 19 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:09.27        
                  33.39     1:09.27 (35.88)                                        
 20 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:09.30        
                  33.76     1:09.30 (35.54)                                        
 21 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:09.51        
                  33.90     1:09.51 (35.61)                                        
 22 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:10.13        
                  34.45     1:10.13 (35.68)                                        
 23 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                1:07.22    1:10.28        
                  34.09     1:10.28 (36.19)                                        
 24 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.32        
                  33.77     1:10.32 (36.55)                                        
 25 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:10.80    1:10.39        
                  34.16     1:10.39 (36.23)                                        
 26 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:10.58        
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)                                        
 27 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.73        
                  34.70     1:10.73 (36.03)                                        
 28 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:10.91        
                  33.76     1:10.91 (37.15)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:10.92        
                  33.85     1:10.92 (37.07)                                        
 30 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:14.03    1:11.30        
                  34.24     1:11.30 (37.06)                                        
 31 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.99    1:11.92        
                  34.97     1:11.92 (36.95)                                        
 32 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.96        
                  35.47     1:11.96 (36.49)                                        
 33 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.14        
                  35.54     1:12.14 (36.60)                                        
 34 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.80    1:12.42        
                  34.85     1:12.42 (37.57)                                        
 35 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     1:15.66    1:12.76        
                  35.51     1:12.76 (37.25)                                        
 36 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR     1:15.10    1:13.19        
                  35.81     1:13.19 (37.38)                                        
 37 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:12.79    1:13.29        
                  35.29     1:13.29 (38.00)                                        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:13.85    1:13.29        
                  35.84     1:13.29 (37.45)                                        
 39 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:13.42        
                  35.11     1:13.42 (38.31)                                        
 40 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:13.67        
                  36.02     1:13.67 (37.65)                                        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.93        
                  35.88     1:13.93 (38.05)                                        
 42 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:13.99        
                  35.27     1:13.99 (38.72)                                        
 43 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:14.14        
                  36.27     1:14.14 (37.87)                                        
 44 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              1:04.55    1:14.38        
                  36.07     1:14.38 (38.31)                                        
 45 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:14.39        
                  36.31     1:14.39 (38.08)                                        
 46 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.58        
                  36.74     1:14.58 (37.84)                                        
 47 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:15.21    1:14.75        
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)                                        
 48 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:15.17        
                  35.57     1:15.17 (39.60)                                        
 49 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.66        
                  36.23     1:15.66 (39.43)                                        
 50 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:14.14    1:16.60        
                  37.11     1:16.60 (39.49)                                        
 51 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:16.69        
                  36.87     1:16.69 (39.82)                                        
 52 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.77Y   1:18.46        
                  37.98     1:18.46 (40.48)                                        
 53 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              1:16.15    1:20.54        
                  38.09     1:20.54 (42.45)                                        
 54 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:19.27    1:21.23        
                  39.38     1:21.23 (41.85)                                        
 55 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:21.44        
                  38.74     1:21.44 (42.70)                                        
 56 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:06.82Y   1:22.53        
                  39.76     1:22.53 (42.77)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                1:10.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  35.70          DQ (41.38)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:14.00        
                  31.72     1:05.75 (34.03)     1:40.29 (34.54)     2:14.00 (33.71)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04    2:17.26        
                  32.58     1:07.13 (34.55)     1:42.14 (35.01)     2:17.26 (35.12)
  3 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              2:13.95    2:17.38        
                  32.57     1:07.37 (34.80)     1:43.08 (35.71)     2:17.38 (34.30)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.45    2:18.51        
                  32.92     1:07.95 (35.03)     1:43.39 (35.44)     2:18.51 (35.12)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village-MR     2:14.41    2:22.60        
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)     1:46.02 (37.74)     2:22.60 (36.58)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR     2:15.14    2:23.66        
                  33.19     1:09.33 (36.14)     1:47.99 (38.66)     2:23.66 (35.67)
  7 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:24.01        
                  33.79     1:10.16 (36.37)     1:47.47 (37.31)     2:24.01 (36.54)
  8 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:26.88        
                  35.33     1:12.55 (37.22)     1:50.32 (37.77)     2:26.88 (36.56)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:32.76    2:29.78        
                  35.36     1:12.85 (37.49)     1:51.40 (38.55)     2:29.78 (38.38)
 10 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.50    2:30.42        
                  34.36     1:12.13 (37.77)     1:51.54 (39.41)     2:30.42 (38.88)
 11 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:31.61        
                  37.12     1:15.16 (38.04)     1:53.71 (38.55)     2:31.61 (37.90)
 12 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.53    2:32.18        
                  36.37     1:14.76 (38.39)     1:53.80 (39.04)     2:32.18 (38.38)
 13 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:33.52        
                  36.02     1:14.78 (38.76)     1:55.06 (40.28)     2:33.52 (38.46)
 14 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.01    2:33.76        
                  35.88     1:15.36 (39.48)     1:55.23 (39.87)     2:33.76 (38.53)
 15 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                2:33.64    2:33.79        
                  35.55     1:14.97 (39.42)     1:55.72 (40.75)     2:33.79 (38.07)
 16 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.67    2:33.82        
                  36.03     1:15.22 (39.19)     1:55.48 (40.26)     2:33.82 (38.34)
 17 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:34.06        
                  35.68     1:14.83 (39.15)     1:55.09 (40.26)     2:34.06 (38.97)
 18 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:38.29    2:35.94        
                  37.07     1:17.15 (40.08)     1:57.34 (40.19)     2:35.94 (38.60)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:36.15        
                  37.74     1:17.35 (39.61)     1:57.51 (40.16)     2:36.15 (38.64)
 20 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:36.41        
                  35.80     1:14.69 (38.89)     1:55.30 (40.61)     2:36.41 (41.11)
 21 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     2:37.61    2:36.43        
                  35.68     1:15.31 (39.63)     1:56.05 (40.74)     2:36.43 (40.38)
 22 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              2:19.48    2:37.60        
                  37.87     1:18.62 (40.75)   2:37.60 (1:18.98)                    
 23 Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                2:30.14    2:38.35        
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)     1:57.12 (40.97)     2:38.35 (41.23)
 24 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:39.43        
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)     1:58.81 (41.36)     2:39.43 (40.62)
 25 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:35.31    2:39.78        
                  36.45     1:17.28 (40.83)     1:59.41 (42.13)     2:39.78 (40.37)
 26 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:16.53Y   2:43.17        
                  39.24     1:21.96 (42.72)     2:04.79 (42.83)     2:43.17 (38.38)
 27 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.44Y   2:43.21        
                  39.01     1:19.70 (40.69)     2:02.19 (42.49)     2:43.21 (41.02)
 28 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:23.63Y   2:45.89        
                  39.60     1:21.77 (42.17)     2:04.18 (42.41)     2:45.89 (41.71)
 29 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:47.70    2:50.77        
                  39.34     1:22.53 (43.19)     2:07.21 (44.68)     2:50.77 (43.56)
 -- Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:48.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.01     1:25.11 (44.10)     2:10.71 (45.60)          DQ (45.01)
 -- Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR              2:26.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.82     1:10.20 (36.38)     1:47.36 (37.16)          DQ (35.79)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:02.20        
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)                                        
  2 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:11.59        
                  33.80     1:11.59 (37.79)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:11.59        
                  33.28     1:11.59 (38.31)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:12.94        
                  33.93     1:12.94 (39.01)                                        
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:13.16        
                  34.50     1:13.16 (38.66)                                        
  6 Arena, CJ J               18 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.28        
                  35.16     1:15.28 (40.12)                                        
  7 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     1:12.82    1:15.83        
                  35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)                                        
  8 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:15.89        
                  36.14     1:15.89 (39.75)                                        
  9 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:16.03        
                  36.55     1:16.03 (39.48)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:18.50        
                  36.47     1:18.50 (42.03)                                        
 11 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:16.80    1:18.87        
                  37.50     1:18.87 (41.37)                                        
 12 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:19.27        
                  37.47     1:19.27 (41.80)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:19.41        
                  37.66     1:19.41 (41.75)                                        
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:19.93        
                  38.01     1:19.93 (41.92)                                        
 15 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR     1:21.90    1:20.33        
                  37.31     1:20.33 (43.02)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.37        
                  36.57     1:20.37 (43.80)                                        
 17 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:20.80        
                  37.73     1:20.80 (43.07)                                        
 18 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.99    1:21.17        
                  38.18     1:21.17 (42.99)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:21.77        
                  38.18     1:21.77 (43.59)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:21.79        
                  38.52     1:21.79 (43.27)                                        
 21 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.83        
                  38.53     1:21.83 (43.30)                                        
 22 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:21.92        
                  37.81     1:21.92 (44.11)                                        
 23 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.24        
                  38.06     1:22.24 (44.18)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:22.47        
                  37.87     1:22.47 (44.60)                                        
 25 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT              1:26.89    1:22.68        
                  39.03     1:22.68 (43.65)                                        
 26 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.63    1:22.72        
                  38.76     1:22.72 (43.96)                                        
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:23.42        
                  38.86     1:23.42 (44.56)                                        
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:23.46        
                  39.59     1:23.46 (43.87)                                        
 29 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.05    1:24.71        
                  39.55     1:24.71 (45.16)                                        
 30 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.39    1:25.55        
                  40.20     1:25.55 (45.35)                                        
 31 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                1:23.70    1:26.04        
                  39.77     1:26.04 (46.27)                                        
 32 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:26.15        
                  39.94     1:26.15 (46.21)                                        
 33 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:27.65        
                  40.98     1:27.65 (46.67)                                        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:29.22        
                  41.46     1:29.22 (47.76)                                        
 35 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.30Y   1:29.32        
                  42.33     1:29.32 (46.99)                                        
 36 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:17.27Y   1:30.22        
                  42.41     1:30.22 (47.81)                                        
 37 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR     1:29.09    1:31.75        
                  43.58     1:31.75 (48.17)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.12    2:34.85        
                  34.94     1:14.54 (39.60)     1:54.61 (40.07)     2:34.85 (40.24)
  2 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:35.53        
                  35.00     1:14.29 (39.29)     1:54.15 (39.86)     2:35.53 (41.38)
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              2:29.25    2:36.44        
                  35.36     1:15.30 (39.94)     1:56.87 (41.57)     2:36.44 (39.57)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.13    2:40.95        
                  35.60     1:16.26 (40.66)     1:58.54 (42.28)     2:40.95 (42.41)
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.12    2:43.58        
                  35.92     1:16.66 (40.74)     1:59.66 (43.00)     2:43.58 (43.92)
  6 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:44.90        
                  37.74     1:20.14 (42.40)     2:02.38 (42.24)     2:44.90 (42.52)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:46.29    2:46.37        
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)     2:02.55 (43.66)     2:46.37 (43.82)
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:49.79    2:46.53        
                  38.71     1:21.13 (42.42)     2:03.26 (42.13)     2:46.53 (43.27)
  9 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:46.71        
                  37.79     1:20.00 (42.21)     2:02.99 (42.99)     2:46.71 (43.72)
 10 Sallusto, Andrew J        16 LIAC-MR              3:07.03    2:48.17        
                  37.39     1:19.44 (42.05)     2:04.86 (45.42)     2:48.17 (43.31)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:48.85        
                  38.03     1:20.04 (42.01)     2:04.44 (44.40)     2:48.85 (44.41)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:52.51    2:49.68        
                                1:21.89 ( )     2:05.88 (43.99)     2:49.68 (43.80)
 13 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     2:54.53    2:51.95        
                  39.86     1:22.80 (42.94)     2:07.72 (44.92)     2:51.95 (44.23)
 14 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    2:52.62        
                  40.48     1:24.36 (43.88)     2:09.18 (44.82)     2:52.62 (43.44)
 15 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village-MR     2:54.62    2:53.89        
                  39.36     1:24.09 (44.73)     2:09.50 (45.41)     2:53.89 (44.39)
 16 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:53.02    2:55.36        
                  39.75     1:23.99 (44.24)     2:09.90 (45.91)     2:55.36 (45.46)
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:59.89    2:55.87        
                  39.98     1:24.52 (44.54)     2:10.05 (45.53)     2:55.87 (45.82)
 18 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:55.88        
                  39.74     1:23.17 (43.43)     2:10.10 (46.93)     2:55.88 (45.78)
 19 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT              3:06.57    2:55.96        
                  39.02     1:23.73 (44.71)     2:09.77 (46.04)     2:55.96 (46.19)
 20 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              3:05.45    2:58.36        
                  39.26     1:25.19 (45.93)     2:12.01 (46.82)     2:58.36 (46.35)
 21 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:27.16Y   2:58.47        
                  39.95     1:24.85 (44.90)     2:11.23 (46.38)     2:58.47 (47.24)
 22 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR     2:28.29Y   2:58.63        
                  39.30     1:24.01 (44.71)     2:11.82 (47.81)     2:58.63 (46.81)
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:59.70        
                  40.97     1:26.46 (45.49)     2:12.23 (45.77)     2:59.70 (47.47)
 24 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              3:03.11    3:01.76        
                  39.47     1:25.11 (45.64)     2:13.17 (48.06)     3:01.76 (48.59)
 25 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          3:07.72    3:04.70        
                  41.83     1:28.14 (46.31)     2:16.64 (48.50)     3:04.70 (48.06)
 26 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       15 LIAC-MR              3:13.51    3:05.43        
                  42.55     1:29.73 (47.18)     2:18.52 (48.79)     3:05.43 (46.91)
 27 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          3:03.64    3:06.03        
                  41.54     1:28.45 (46.91)     2:17.42 (48.97)     3:06.03 (48.61)
 28 Chau, Marcus              15 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    3:06.35        
                  42.46     1:28.29 (45.83)     2:17.19 (48.90)     3:06.35 (49.16)
 29 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR     3:15.18    3:06.78        
                  43.74     1:31.44 (47.70)     2:19.91 (48.47)     3:06.78 (46.87)
 30 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.95Y   3:07.43        
                  41.86     1:29.10 (47.24)     2:18.53 (49.43)     3:07.43 (48.90)
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:48.68    3:09.00        
                  40.41     1:27.80 (47.39)     2:17.79 (49.99)     3:09.00 (51.21)
 32 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               3:03.25    3:10.39        
                  42.82     1:31.27 (48.45)     2:22.91 (51.64)     3:10.39 (47.48)
 33 Chan, Matthew S           17 Three Village-MR     3:13.41    3:11.50        
                  42.06     1:29.91 (47.85)     2:20.27 (50.36)     3:11.50 (51.23)
 34 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     3:14.49    3:11.67        
                  42.77     1:33.48 (50.71)     2:23.05 (49.57)     3:11.67 (48.62)
 35 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.45Y   3:14.89        
                  43.03     1:33.72 (50.69)     2:24.92 (51.20)     3:14.89 (49.97)
 -- Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:38.94         DQ        
      False start
                  38.03     1:21.86 (43.83)     2:06.76 (44.90)          DQ (42.77)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR                55.54      57.20        
                  26.59       57.20 (30.61)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      58.25        
                  27.19       58.25 (31.06)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR       57.14      58.74        
                  27.04       58.74 (31.70)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor J          19 Twisters-MR            59.10      58.75        
                  26.95       58.75 (31.80)                                        
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.29        
                  27.99       59.29 (31.30)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.16        
                  28.04     1:00.16 (32.12)                                        
  7 Park, Alex                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91    1:00.35        
                  27.81     1:00.35 (32.54)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:01.51        
                  29.23     1:01.51 (32.28)                                        
  9 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:01.69        
                  28.94     1:01.69 (32.75)                                        
 10 Zayit, Orry               17 LIAC-MR                58.32    1:02.23        
                  29.37     1:02.23 (32.86)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.71    1:02.24        
                  29.89     1:02.24 (32.35)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            19 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.89    1:02.55        
                  28.94     1:02.55 (33.61)                                        
 13 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.57    1:02.71        
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                55.24Y   1:02.89        
                  29.32     1:02.89 (33.57)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:03.79        
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)                                        
 16 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              1:00.47    1:04.41        
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:04.97        
                  30.28     1:04.97 (34.69)                                        
 18 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village-MR     1:08.89    1:05.03        
                  30.02     1:05.03 (35.01)                                        
 19 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.08        
                  30.57     1:05.08 (34.51)                                        
 20 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:05.87    1:05.13        
                  30.21     1:05.13 (34.92)                                        
 21 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     1:04.50    1:05.41        
 22 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.64        
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)                                        
 23 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:05.69        
                  29.98     1:05.69 (35.71)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:05.82        
                  31.40     1:05.82 (34.42)                                        
 25 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:07.99    1:06.09        
                  30.70     1:06.09 (35.39)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      17 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:06.40        
                  29.95     1:06.40 (36.45)                                        
 27 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.44        
                  31.44     1:06.44 (35.00)                                        
 28 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:07.42        
                  30.34     1:07.42 (37.08)                                        
 29 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.51        
                  31.47     1:07.51 (36.04)                                        
 29 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:07.51        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)                                        
 31 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.53        
                  31.92     1:07.53 (35.61)                                        
 32 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:07.59        
                  31.85     1:07.59 (35.74)                                        
 33 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.83    1:07.61        
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)                                        
 34 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:07.68        
                  30.88     1:07.68 (36.80)                                        
 35 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:08.28        
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)                                        
 36 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR       59.99Y   1:08.50        
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)                                        
 37 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT              1:06.96    1:08.76        
                  32.23     1:08.76 (36.53)                                        
 38 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                1:04.03    1:09.50        
                  31.40     1:09.50 (38.10)                                        
 39 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:09.67        
                  33.76     1:09.67 (35.91)                                        
 40 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:12.26    1:10.67        
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)                                        
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:10.95        
                  31.51     1:10.95 (39.44)                                        
 42 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.41        
                  32.31     1:11.41 (39.10)                                        
 43 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97Y   1:11.45        
                  32.11     1:11.45 (39.34)                                        
 44 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:11.48        
                  33.25     1:11.48 (38.23)                                        
 45 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                1:15.65    1:11.93        
                  33.82     1:11.93 (38.11)                                        
 46 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:12.73        
                  33.91     1:12.73 (38.82)                                        
 47 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:12.27    1:12.80        
                  33.09     1:12.80 (39.71)                                        
 48 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:14.00        
                  34.76     1:14.00 (39.24)                                        
 49 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              1:10.40    1:14.25        
                  32.96     1:14.25 (41.29)                                        
 50 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:14.77        
                  33.60     1:14.77 (41.17)                                        
 51 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.65    1:14.85        
                  34.53     1:14.85 (40.32)                                        
 52 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:15.38        
                  33.82     1:15.38 (41.56)                                        
 53 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:16.05    1:16.54        
                  35.38     1:16.54 (41.16)                                        
 54 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:19.58        
 55 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.15Y   1:20.37        
                  36.20     1:20.37 (44.17)                                        
 56 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.03Y   1:20.46        
                  35.62     1:20.46 (44.84)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.37          DQ (37.16)                                        
 -- Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.24         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:10.12        
                  29.11     1:02.81 (33.70)     1:36.91 (34.10)     2:10.12 (33.21)
  2 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:11.45        
                  29.57     1:04.48 (34.91)     1:38.16 (33.68)     2:11.45 (33.29)
  3 Arena, CJ J               18 LIAC-MR              2:05.92    2:12.66        
                  29.44     1:03.25 (33.81)     1:38.11 (34.86)     2:12.66 (34.55)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.35    2:17.40        
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)     1:40.38 (36.32)     2:17.40 (37.02)
  5 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              2:10.05    2:17.78        
                  31.95     1:07.66 (35.71)     1:43.56 (35.90)     2:17.78 (34.22)
  6 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:06.82    2:18.12        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)     1:42.43 (36.56)     2:18.12 (35.69)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:20.60        
                  30.24     1:05.25 (35.01)     1:42.61 (37.36)     2:20.60 (37.99)
  8 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.69    2:22.65        
                  30.41     1:05.93 (35.52)     1:43.91 (37.98)     2:22.65 (38.74)
  9 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     2:30.25    2:27.56        
                  32.59     1:09.74 (37.15)     1:48.83 (39.09)     2:27.56 (38.73)
 10 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT              2:34.79    2:29.80        
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)     1:51.72 (40.43)     2:29.80 (38.08)
 11 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:46.85    2:32.98        
                  32.89     1:11.55 (38.66)     1:52.31 (40.76)     2:32.98 (40.67)
 12 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                2:09.63Y   2:34.51        
                  32.35     1:11.03 (38.68)     1:52.57 (41.54)     2:34.51 (41.94)
 13 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.55Y   2:36.57        
                  34.35     1:15.38 (41.03)     1:58.48 (43.10)     2:36.57 (38.09)
 14 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:42.38    2:42.01        
                  34.80     1:16.29 (41.49)     2:00.01 (43.72)     2:42.01 (42.00)
 15 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:38.84    2:42.16        
                  34.39     1:15.01 (40.62)     1:58.52 (43.51)     2:42.16 (43.64)
 16 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.29Y   2:42.71        
                  34.34     1:15.63 (41.29)     1:59.34 (43.71)     2:42.71 (43.37)
 17 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:40.97    2:43.31        
                  34.03     1:15.51 (41.48)     1:59.84 (44.33)     2:43.31 (43.47)
 18 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:42.57    2:46.60        
                  33.52     1:13.64 (40.12)     1:58.33 (44.69)     2:46.60 (48.27)
 19 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:46.80    2:46.66        
                  36.30     1:18.91 (42.61)     2:03.19 (44.28)     2:46.66 (43.47)
 20 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:45.89    2:48.22        
                  34.99     1:16.97 (41.98)     2:03.36 (46.39)     2:48.22 (44.86)
 -- Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:32.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.86     1:11.87 (39.01)     1:55.70 (43.83)          DQ (39.10)
 -- Klingel, Dean M           17 IA-MR                2:13.33Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.01     1:14.67 (40.66)     1:56.94 (42.27)          DQ (40.77)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.97    2:12.33        
                  28.15     1:01.98 (33.83)     1:41.35 (39.37)     2:12.33 (30.98)
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:14.89        
                  28.54     1:02.33 (33.79)     1:44.25 (41.92)     2:14.89 (30.64)
  3 Park, Alex                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.79    2:15.27        
                  28.37     1:03.48 (35.11)     1:43.81 (40.33)     2:15.27 (31.46)
  4 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     2:11.35    2:17.31        
                  29.57     1:05.98 (36.41)     1:45.48 (39.50)     2:17.31 (31.83)
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 LIAC-MR              2:21.68    2:17.64        
                  27.79     1:04.08 (36.29)     1:48.03 (43.95)     2:17.64 (29.61)
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:18.01        
                  28.72     1:03.59 (34.87)     1:46.23 (42.64)     2:18.01 (31.78)
  7 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.74    2:18.94        
                                1:02.38 ( )     1:44.94 (42.56)     2:18.94 (34.00)
  8 Merrill, Colin F          18 BEAR-CT              2:15.85    2:19.25        
                  30.38     1:05.24 (34.86)     1:46.69 (41.45)     2:19.25 (32.56)
  9 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.14    2:20.59        
                  30.09     1:06.48 (36.39)     1:47.64 (41.16)     2:20.59 (32.95)
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village-MR     2:23.58    2:20.65        
                  28.03     1:03.21 (35.18)     1:48.28 (45.07)     2:20.65 (32.37)
 11 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     2:20.84    2:21.52        
                  29.80     1:05.77 (35.97)     1:47.82 (42.05)     2:21.52 (33.70)
 12 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:20.74    2:22.21        
                  28.81     1:07.85 (39.04)     1:50.64 (42.79)     2:22.21 (31.57)
 13 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.62        
                  28.99     1:08.37 (39.38)     1:49.69 (41.32)     2:22.62 (32.93)
 14 Rodgers, CJ J             16 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:23.64        
                  31.16     1:09.46 (38.30)     1:50.87 (41.41)     2:23.64 (32.77)
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.04    2:25.15        
                  31.66     1:11.05 (39.39)     1:50.75 (39.70)     2:25.15 (34.40)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:25.23        
                  31.02     1:08.11 (37.09)     1:51.03 (42.92)     2:25.23 (34.20)
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:30.35    2:26.69        
                  31.74     1:09.77 (38.03)     1:52.09 (42.32)     2:26.69 (34.60)
 18 Park, Matthew             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.32    2:26.81        
                  31.03     1:08.13 (37.10)     1:52.77 (44.64)     2:26.81 (34.04)
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:26.85        
                  33.50     1:12.99 (39.49)     1:54.52 (41.53)     2:26.85 (32.33)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:27.22        
                  32.18     1:11.66 (39.48)     1:54.18 (42.52)     2:27.22 (33.04)
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:22.62    2:28.29        
                  30.28     1:09.06 (38.78)     1:53.15 (44.09)     2:28.29 (35.14)
 22 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.11    2:28.57        
                  29.69     1:07.64 (37.95)     1:54.28 (46.64)     2:28.57 (34.29)
 23 Rosen, Jason Z            19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.47    2:28.74        
                  29.12     1:07.19 (38.07)     1:54.64 (47.45)     2:28.74 (34.10)
 24 Pergan III, Chester J     16 Three Village-MR     2:30.49    2:28.85        
                  30.70     1:08.74 (38.04)     1:56.50 (47.76)     2:28.85 (32.35)
 25 Dillon, Jack P            17 Three Village-MR     2:29.77    2:29.17        
                  30.88     1:10.93 (40.05)     1:56.86 (45.93)     2:29.17 (32.31)
 26 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:36.45    2:30.96        
                  31.09     1:10.38 (39.29)     1:56.19 (45.81)     2:30.96 (34.77)
 27 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:31.64        
                  29.04     1:07.11 (38.07)     1:57.17 (50.06)     2:31.64 (34.47)
 28 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:32.58    2:32.21        
                  31.13     1:09.40 (38.27)     1:56.46 (47.06)     2:32.21 (35.75)
 29 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:35.97    2:32.30        
                  32.48     1:13.28 (40.80)     1:58.32 (45.04)     2:32.30 (33.98)
 30 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:32.62        
                  32.62     1:10.95 (38.33)     1:56.82 (45.87)     2:32.62 (35.80)
 31 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     2:33.35    2:32.72        
                  31.04     1:09.88 (38.84)     1:57.44 (47.56)     2:32.72 (35.28)
 32 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:36.92    2:32.93        
                  31.43     1:10.23 (38.80)     1:56.93 (46.70)     2:32.93 (36.00)
 33 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village-MR     2:36.32    2:32.96        
                  32.20     1:12.90 (40.70)     1:58.05 (45.15)     2:32.96 (34.91)
 34 Tews, Sebastian H         15 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:33.27        
                  33.65     1:15.19 (41.54)     1:59.17 (43.98)     2:33.27 (34.10)
 35 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:33.69        
                  33.78     1:13.94 (40.16)     1:58.26 (44.32)     2:33.69 (35.43)
 36 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.45    2:34.21        
                  32.04     1:12.37 (40.33)     1:58.77 (46.40)     2:34.21 (35.44)
 37 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:34.65        
                  32.38     1:16.97 (44.59)     1:59.96 (42.99)     2:34.65 (34.69)
 38 Kim, Darren T             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:35.45        
                  34.35     1:16.86 (42.51)     1:58.50 (41.64)     2:35.45 (36.95)
 39 Ayaviri, Josh             15 BEAR-CT              2:36.04    2:35.65        
                  31.88     1:14.31 (42.43)     2:03.41 (49.10)     2:35.65 (32.24)
 40 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:35.74        
                  33.62     1:13.70 (40.08)     1:58.75 (45.05)     2:35.74 (36.99)
 41 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:35.82        
                  33.42     1:12.56 (39.14)     2:00.09 (47.53)     2:35.82 (35.73)
 42 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:36.53        
                  32.40     1:15.26 (42.86)     2:00.32 (45.06)     2:36.53 (36.21)
 43 Lopez, Andrew             16 IA-MR                2:38.16    2:36.58        
                  33.28     1:13.74 (40.46)     2:01.60 (47.86)     2:36.58 (34.98)
 44 Pirie, Chris G            15 BEAR-CT              2:37.57    2:36.87        
                  33.79     1:17.45 (43.66)     2:01.20 (43.75)     2:36.87 (35.67)
 45 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:37.17        
                  33.07     1:12.31 (39.24)     2:00.90 (48.59)     2:37.17 (36.27)
 46 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:38.87        
                  33.87     1:16.00 (42.13)     2:04.44 (48.44)     2:38.87 (34.43)
 47 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.02    2:39.64        
                  34.44     1:15.62 (41.18)     2:03.42 (47.80)     2:39.64 (36.22)
 48 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:40.04    2:39.79        
                  34.64     1:15.03 (40.39)     2:04.92 (49.89)     2:39.79 (34.87)
 49 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:39.80        
                  35.34     1:14.95 (39.61)     2:04.67 (49.72)     2:39.80 (35.13)
 50 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                2:24.43Y   2:40.15        
                  31.96     1:13.42 (41.46)     2:03.58 (50.16)     2:40.15 (36.57)
 51 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                2:38.90    2:40.21        
                  32.70     1:10.62 (37.92)     2:05.97 (55.35)     2:40.21 (34.24)
 52 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:39.48    2:40.67        
                  32.89     1:14.88 (41.99)     2:02.59 (47.71)     2:40.67 (38.08)
 53 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:49.13    2:41.08        
                  36.25     1:16.57 (40.32)     2:04.33 (47.76)     2:41.08 (36.75)
 54 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:41.06    2:42.71        
                  35.09     1:14.01 (38.92)     2:06.53 (52.52)     2:42.71 (36.18)
 55 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.10    2:43.84        
                  32.81     1:16.55 (43.74)     2:07.86 (51.31)     2:43.84 (35.98)
 56 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:51.70    2:43.85        
                  37.78     1:19.16 (41.38)     2:05.24 (46.08)     2:43.85 (38.61)
 57 Shopis, Eric C            15 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:44.08        
                  36.85     1:18.58 (41.73)     2:08.26 (49.68)     2:44.08 (35.82)
 58 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 GAEL-MR              2:45.79    2:44.18        
                  35.59     1:16.25 (40.66)     2:08.47 (52.22)     2:44.18 (35.71)
 59 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.53        
                  37.90     1:19.80 (41.90)     2:07.54 (47.74)     2:45.53 (37.99)
 60 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.96    2:47.29        
                  36.64     1:17.41 (40.77)     2:08.48 (51.07)     2:47.29 (38.81)
 61 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              2:46.31    2:48.14        
                  34.16     1:16.41 (42.25)     2:10.58 (54.17)     2:48.14 (37.56)
 62 Benenati, John F          15 LIAC-MR              2:51.61    2:48.81        
                  41.45     1:25.62 (44.17)     2:13.07 (47.45)     2:48.81 (35.74)
 63 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:25.24Y   2:51.95        
                  35.80     1:19.66 (43.86)     2:12.66 (53.00)     2:51.95 (39.29)
 64 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:30.94Y   2:53.50        
                  34.44     1:17.95 (43.51)     2:16.79 (58.84)     2:53.50 (36.71)
 65 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:47.75    2:59.45        
                  33.45     1:19.09 (45.64)     2:15.49 (56.40)     2:59.45 (43.96)
 -- Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:10.52         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - free
                  29.12     1:04.02 (34.90)     1:44.22 (40.20)          DQ (31.68)
 -- Sun, William              15 Three Village-MR     2:42.38         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.21     1:15.71 (42.50)     2:03.07 (47.36)          DQ (35.18)
 -- Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:39.23         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.74     1:14.87 (40.13)     2:00.28 (45.41)          DQ (33.34)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, CJ J               18 LIAC-MR              4:31.86    4:50.55        
                  29.34     1:03.38 (34.04)     1:41.69 (38.31)     2:19.01 (37.32)
        3:00.58 (41.57)     3:42.62 (42.04)     4:16.93 (34.31)     4:50.55 (33.62)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              4:24.57Y   5:05.00        
                  32.24     1:08.55 (36.31)     1:49.59 (41.04)     2:30.86 (41.27)
        3:13.49 (42.63)     3:57.59 (44.10)     4:32.70 (35.11)     5:05.00 (32.30)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village-MR     6:00.48    5:06.21        
                  31.83     1:10.39 (38.56)     1:50.35 (39.96)     2:30.12 (39.77)
        3:13.46 (43.34)     3:57.85 (44.39)     4:32.90 (35.05)     5:06.21 (33.31)
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              5:11.42    5:07.96        
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)     1:50.62 (40.23)     2:30.08 (39.46)
        3:14.01 (43.93)     3:58.96 (44.95)     4:34.01 (35.05)     5:07.96 (33.95)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:18.66    5:13.67        
                  33.49     1:13.62 (40.13)     1:54.33 (40.71)     2:33.46 (39.13)
        3:17.77 (44.31)     4:01.41 (43.64)     4:37.73 (36.32)     5:13.67 (35.94)
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          5:18.59    5:14.78        
                  34.11     1:13.83 (39.72)     1:54.71 (40.88)     2:36.06 (41.35)
        3:20.36 (44.30)     4:06.27 (45.91)     4:41.11 (34.84)     5:14.78 (33.67)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:23.08    5:14.82        
                  32.77     1:12.12 (39.35)     1:53.64 (41.52)     2:34.82 (41.18)
        3:20.96 (46.14)     4:08.02 (47.06)     4:41.22 (33.20)     5:14.82 (33.60)
  8 Cheng, Terran M           16 LIAC-MR              5:12.96    5:20.14        
                  33.30     1:11.45 (38.15)     1:55.30 (43.85)     2:35.60 (40.30)
        3:21.42 (45.82)     4:06.64 (45.22)     4:44.49 (37.85)     5:20.14 (35.65)
  9 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              5:30.56    5:20.35        
                  32.22     1:09.77 (37.55)     1:51.88 (42.11)     2:33.07 (41.19)
        3:19.79 (46.72)     4:08.84 (49.05)     4:44.60 (35.76)     5:20.35 (35.75)
 10 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              5:12.02    5:20.86        
                  33.85     1:14.43 (40.58)     1:54.79 (40.36)     2:33.89 (39.10)
        3:20.72 (46.83)     4:08.52 (47.80)     4:44.43 (35.91)     5:20.86 (36.43)
 11 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              5:07.30    5:26.87        
                  34.70     1:18.75 (44.05)     1:59.96 (41.21)     2:40.83 (40.87)
        3:27.15 (46.32)     4:13.71 (46.56)     4:51.46 (37.75)     5:26.87 (35.41)
 12 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                4:34.60Y   5:29.84        
                  33.46     1:13.78 (40.32)     1:56.99 (43.21)     2:38.04 (41.05)
        3:26.26 (48.22)     4:16.61 (50.35)     4:53.54 (36.93)     5:29.84 (36.30)
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:30.92        
                  34.00     1:14.65 (40.65)     1:59.79 (45.14)     2:44.53 (44.74)
        3:29.25 (44.72)     4:15.41 (46.16)     4:53.43 (38.02)     5:30.92 (37.49)
 14 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:39.21        
                  35.12     1:17.26 (42.14)     2:00.20 (42.94)     2:42.34 (42.14)
        3:34.24 (51.90)     4:26.91 (52.67)     5:03.42 (36.51)     5:39.21 (35.79)
 15 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              6:06.52    5:40.84        
                  34.47     1:16.79 (42.32)     2:00.59 (43.80)     2:42.94 (42.35)
        3:35.98 (53.04)     4:28.69 (52.71)     5:04.43 (35.74)     5:40.84 (36.41)
 16 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     4:55.81Y   5:41.31        
                  35.07     1:16.15 (41.08)     2:00.82 (44.67)     2:45.17 (44.35)
        3:36.71 (51.54)     4:28.30 (51.59)     5:05.58 (37.28)     5:41.31 (35.73)
 17 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                4:50.37Y   5:42.36        
                  35.22     1:17.32 (42.10)     2:01.89 (44.57)     2:46.95 (45.06)
        3:36.15 (49.20)     4:27.35 (51.20)     5:04.70 (37.35)     5:42.36 (37.66)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.56        
  2 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.38        
  3 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.12        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:42.00        
                  50.12     1:42.00 (51.88)                                        
 -- Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  45.68          DQ (53.05)