Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/24/2018 03:04 PM
            2018 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invite - 6/22/2018 to 6/24/2018            
                              Sanction #: 180604                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.09  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  34.32Y     36.83 B      
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                39.73      40.44 B      
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              38.63      40.79 B      
  4 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                44.09      43.92 B      
  5 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                44.04      46.39        
  6 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR                44.09      47.87        
  7 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                44.07      50.76        
  8 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR                44.00      51.52        
  9 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                44.08      51.96        
 10 Agashiwala, Lily           8 MAKO-MR                40.00      52.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:42.39  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:26.89 B      
                  40.93     1:26.89 (45.96)                                        
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                1:24.48Y   1:26.89 B      
                  39.22     1:26.89 (47.67)                                        
  3 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:29.40Y   1:38.94 B      
                  46.53     1:38.94 (52.41)                                        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              1:41.89    1:39.21 B      
  5 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR              1:42.22    1:44.02        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:45.04        
                  48.72     1:45.04 (56.32)                                        
  7 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:50.72        
                  53.55     1:50.72 (57.17)                                        
  8 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:56.41        
                  52.40   1:56.41 (1:04.01)                                        
  9 Agashiwala, Lily           8 MAKO-MR              1:28.89Y   2:10.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.19  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:40.82 B      
                  49.30     1:40.82 (51.52)                                        
  2 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              1:58.89    1:47.32 B      
                  52.34     1:47.32 (54.98)                                        
  3 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR              1:59.10    1:55.55 B      
                  55.89     1:55.55 (59.66)                                        
  4 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:59.19    1:56.33 B      
                  57.61     1:56.33 (58.72)                                        
  5 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:59.19    1:57.71 B      
  6 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              1:59.10    2:00.61        
  7 Agashiwala, Lily           8 MAKO-MR              1:40.89Y   2:05.06        
  8 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:58.89    2:14.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              50.29      52.04 B      
  2 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                49.49Y     54.44 B      
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                56.69      56.89 B      
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              1:00.49      59.85 B      
  5 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR              1:00.44    1:02.89        
  6 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                58.59    1:04.10        
  7 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:00.49    1:07.38        
  8 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:00.45    1:12.39        
  9 Agashiwala, Lily           8 MAKO-MR              1:00.22    1:12.92        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              2:16.66    2:00.58 B      
                  56.59   2:00.58 (1:03.99)                                        
  2 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              2:15.88    2:05.48 B      
                1:00.59   2:05.48 (1:04.89)                                        
  3 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR              2:16.68    2:13.32 B      
                1:07.05   2:13.32 (1:06.27)                                        
  4 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR              2:15.89    2:15.79 B      
  5 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              2:16.66    2:24.05        
                1:10.37   2:24.05 (1:13.68)                                        
  6 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              2:16.66    2:40.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.59  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  40.55Y     43.90 B      
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              46.34      45.13 B      
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                50.36      51.11 B      
  4 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                53.59      51.12 B      
  5 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                53.55      58.15        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                53.49    1:00.93        
  7 Willscher, Audrey B        8 MAKO-MR                53.55    1:02.49        
  8 Higginbotham, Isla         8 MAKO-MR                53.49    1:03.01        
  9 Agashiwala, Lily           8 MAKO-MR                53.55    1:04.59        
 10 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR                53.39    1:12.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              1:45.38Y   1:59.80 B      
                  56.12   1:59.80 (1:03.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                44.09  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.17 B      
  2 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                33.86      34.30 B      
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.95 B      
  4 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.27 B      
  5 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              37.74      36.31 B      
  6 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                35.51      36.81 B      
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  36.68      36.91 B      
  8 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                38.17      37.02 B      
  9 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      37.37 B      
 10 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.80 B      
 11 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      39.16 B      
 12 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                38.89      39.23 B      
 13 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.69 B      
 14 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  38.20Y     40.15 B      
 15 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  38.78      41.20 B      
 15 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  39.34      41.20 B      
 17 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  40.06      41.92 B      
 18 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                44.01      42.27 B      
 19 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR                44.08      44.43        
 20 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                44.09      44.53        
 21 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                44.08      44.94        
 22 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR                44.09      46.00        
 23 Khoury, Louise             9 MAKO-MR                44.01      50.88        
 24 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                44.03      56.17        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:42.39  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:20.25 B      
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)                                        
  2 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:21.36 B      
                  38.27     1:21.36 (43.09)                                        
  3 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:21.99 B      
                  39.98     1:21.99 (42.01)                                        
  4 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:22.14 B      
                  39.11     1:22.14 (43.03)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:14.93Y   1:23.59 B      
                  39.67     1:23.59 (43.92)                                        
  6 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:25.66    1:26.26 B      
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)                                        
  7 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                1:24.96Y   1:30.96 B      
                  42.49     1:30.96 (48.47)                                        
  8 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.67    1:32.30 B      
                  43.32     1:32.30 (48.98)                                        
  9 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:30.22    1:33.93 B      
 10 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:42.22    1:35.62 B      
                  44.88     1:35.62 (50.74)                                        
 11 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.73    1:36.75 B      
                  46.45     1:36.75 (50.30)                                        
 12 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:42.39    1:38.36 B      
                  46.55     1:38.36 (51.81)                                        
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:39.44 B      
                  47.15     1:39.44 (52.29)                                        
 14 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR              1:42.11    1:41.04 B      
                  46.24     1:41.04 (54.80)                                        
 15 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:42.22    2:07.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.19  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:59.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.69 B      
                  42.96     1:28.69 (45.73)                                        
  2 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:29.67 B      
                  43.90     1:29.67 (45.77)                                        
  3 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:35.72    1:35.78 B      
                  46.38     1:35.78 (49.40)                                        
  4 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:42.67    1:37.13 B      
                  47.32     1:37.13 (49.81)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:31.39Y   1:38.16 B      
                  48.05     1:38.16 (50.11)                                        
  6 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:47.44 B      
                  54.12     1:47.44 (53.32)                                        
  7 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.01    1:47.60 B      
  8 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:59.10    1:47.89 B      
                  50.66     1:47.89 (57.23)                                        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:46.50    1:48.72 B      
 10 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:59.11    1:49.94 B      
 11 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:52.69    1:51.25 B      
 12 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:58.89    1:53.08 B      
 13 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.10    1:53.91 B      
                  57.13     1:53.91 (56.78)                                        
 14 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR              1:59.11    1:58.91 B      
                  56.75   1:58.91 (1:02.16)                                        
 15 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:59.10    2:25.17        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                45.66      45.14 B      
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                44.50      46.11 B      
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                47.15      46.32 B      
  4 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                  42.96Y     50.26 B      
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                50.83      50.50 B      
  6 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                47.10Y     51.37 B      
  7 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                53.92      51.74 B      
  8 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              46.15Y     53.47 B      
  9 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR                53.16Y     54.00 B      
 10 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  53.48      54.04 B      
 11 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                54.03      55.24 B      
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.06Y     55.77 B      
 13 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                50.73Y     56.39 B      
 14 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      56.82 B      
 15 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  54.78      57.02 B      
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                54.94      57.12 B      
 17 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:00.44      57.18 B      
 18 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                57.27      58.07 B      
 19 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  53.25Y     59.21 B      
 20 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20    1:00.26 B      
 21 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.85Y   1:00.97        
 22 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:00.44    1:07.98        
 23 Khoury, Louise             9 MAKO-MR              1:00.33    1:08.13        
 24 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:00.44    1:08.22        
 25 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR              1:00.45    1:11.52        
 -- McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                54.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:44.07    1:43.79 B      
                  50.34     1:43.79 (53.45)                                        
  2 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.43    1:57.53 B      
                  56.39   1:57.53 (1:01.14)                                        
  3 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:46.83Y   1:58.56 B      
                  58.38   1:58.56 (1:00.18)                                        
  4 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:43.70Y   1:59.00 B      
                  57.17   1:59.00 (1:01.83)                                        
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:54.64    2:01.02 B      
                  58.31   2:01.02 (1:02.71)                                        
  6 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:56.21Y   2:01.46 B      
                  58.08   2:01.46 (1:03.38)                                        
  7 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR              2:01.92    2:02.52 B      
                  57.71   2:02.52 (1:04.81)                                        
  8 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:59.93    2:02.90 B      
                  58.54   2:02.90 (1:04.36)                                        
  9 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.02    2:03.10 B      
                  59.00   2:03.10 (1:04.10)                                        
 10 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:59.00    2:03.53 B      
                  59.69   2:03.53 (1:03.84)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              2:16.66    2:05.45 B      
                1:01.90   2:05.45 (1:03.55)                                        
 12 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    2:15.21 B      
                1:04.31   2:15.21 (1:10.90)                                        
 13 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:15.89    2:38.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.59  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  53.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                36.79      36.41 B      
  2 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.18 B      
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                  37.09      37.71 B      
  4 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                39.93      39.67 B      
  5 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      41.06 B      
  6 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.32 B      
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  45.17      42.41 B      
  8 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              47.26      43.15 B      
  9 McDonald, Cara B          10 LIAC-MR                45.51      44.56 B      
 10 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.35Y     46.97 B      
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                47.64      48.28 B      
 12 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                48.22      48.49 B      
 13 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  42.20Y     50.02 B      
 14 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  51.94      50.25 B      
 15 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                53.50      50.67 B      
 16 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR                53.50      51.50 B      
 17 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  48.40      51.66 B      
 18 Mulderrig, Keira          10 MAKO-MR                53.59      53.03 B      
 19 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                53.50      55.98        
 20 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.00Y     59.99        
 21 Khoury, Louise             9 MAKO-MR                53.59    1:05.39        
 22 Menkes, Samantha           9 MAKO-MR                53.55    1:10.92        
 -- Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                45.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:43.66 B      
                  44.19     1:43.66 (59.47)                                        
  2 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:49.64Y   1:49.66 B      
                  50.28     1:49.66 (59.38)                                        
  3 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.60Y   1:56.36 B      
                  51.08   1:56.36 (1:05.28)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              2:09.89    2:04.25 B      
                  55.70   2:04.25 (1:08.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                38.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  38.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.20 B      
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR                31.25      31.25 B      
  3 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              33.16      31.53 B      
  4 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.02 B      
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.61      32.61 B      
  6 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                34.03      33.30 B      
  7 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              33.84      33.46 B      
  8 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                30.33Y     34.18 B      
  9 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR                35.16      34.28 B      
 10 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      34.31 B      
 11 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.41 B      
 12 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.61 B      
 13 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.24 B      
 14 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                37.60      37.25 B      
 15 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                36.76      37.26 B      
 16 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                32.80Y     37.28 B      
 17 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26Y     37.52 B      
 18 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR                38.44      45.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:24.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:02.96 B      
                  30.31     1:02.96 (32.65)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:04.38 B      
                  31.49     1:04.38 (32.89)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:05.11 B      
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)                                        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:07.84    1:05.70 B      
                  31.60     1:05.70 (34.10)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:07.15 B      
                  32.00     1:07.15 (35.15)                                        
  6 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.15 B      
                  32.68     1:08.15 (35.47)                                        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.52 B      
                  32.94     1:08.52 (35.58)                                        
  8 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:08.98 B      
                  33.45     1:08.98 (35.53)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:09.38 B      
                  34.05     1:09.38 (35.33)                                        
 10 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:13.26    1:09.54 B      
                  33.98     1:09.54 (35.56)                                        
 11 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.58 B      
                  33.70     1:09.58 (35.88)                                        
 12 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.84 B      
                  34.54     1:09.84 (35.30)                                        
 13 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.19 B      
                  33.73     1:10.19 (36.46)                                        
 14 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:11.87    1:10.26 B      
                  33.71     1:10.26 (36.55)                                        
 15 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:11.05 B      
                  33.70     1:11.05 (37.35)                                        
 16 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                1:15.69    1:11.31 B      
                  34.30     1:11.31 (37.01)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:05.52Y   1:12.17 B      
                  34.38     1:12.17 (37.79)                                        
 18 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:12.37 B      
                  34.07     1:12.37 (38.30)                                        
 19 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.55 B      
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)                                        
 20 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.61 B      
                  34.79     1:12.61 (37.82)                                        
 21 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:15.91    1:12.93 B      
                  35.17     1:12.93 (37.76)                                        
 22 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:21.63    1:13.50 B      
                  35.01     1:13.50 (38.49)                                        
 23 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:12.16    1:14.34 B      
                  35.13     1:14.34 (39.21)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:14.09    1:14.70 B      
                  35.55     1:14.70 (39.15)                                        
 25 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:15.64 B      
                  35.52     1:15.64 (40.12)                                        
 26 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:16.59 B      
                  36.69     1:16.59 (39.90)                                        
 27 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:17.27 B      
                  36.63     1:17.27 (40.64)                                        
 28 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.64    1:17.62 B      
                  36.19     1:17.62 (41.43)                                        
 29 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:22.82    1:17.66 B      
                  37.18     1:17.66 (40.48)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.38    1:17.95 B      
                  37.19     1:17.95 (40.76)                                        
 31 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:18.01 B      
                  37.50     1:18.01 (40.51)                                        
 32 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.26 B      
                  37.26     1:18.26 (41.00)                                        
 33 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:18.62 B      
                  37.12     1:18.62 (41.50)                                        
 34 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:21.26    1:18.63 B      
                  37.61     1:18.63 (41.02)                                        
 35 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:19.56 B      
                  38.04     1:19.56 (41.52)                                        
 36 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:07.44Y   1:19.69 B      
                  38.95     1:19.69 (40.74)                                        
 37 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.27    1:19.86 B      
                  39.06     1:19.86 (40.80)                                        
 38 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.13 B      
                  38.66     1:20.13 (41.47)                                        
 39 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.40 B      
                  38.00     1:20.40 (42.40)                                        
 40 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR              1:09.08Y   1:20.53 B      
                  38.11     1:20.53 (42.42)                                        
 41 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:21.49 B      
                  38.78     1:21.49 (42.71)                                        
 42 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:23.03 B      
                  38.71     1:23.03 (44.32)                                        
 43 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:24.14 B      
                  39.67     1:24.14 (44.47)                                        
 44 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:13.46Y   1:24.58        
                  40.73     1:24.58 (43.85)                                        
 45 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:43.93        
                  48.01     1:43.93 (55.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                36.09      35.63 B      
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.75 B      
  3 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                36.54      35.83 B      
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.20 B      
  5 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                36.89      36.47 B      
  6 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                37.57      36.83 B      
  7 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                37.86      37.00 B      
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.55 B      
  9 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                38.99      37.70 B      
 10 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                38.18      38.76 B      
 11 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                38.60      39.00 B      
 12 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                40.22      39.21 B      
 13 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.46      40.06 B      
 14 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR                43.77      40.65 B      
 15 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                41.37      42.00 B      
 16 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.06 B      
 17 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.58      42.75 B      
 18 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                44.14      43.26 B      
 19 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.15Y     43.34 B      
 20 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                37.79Y     43.49 B      
 21 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                44.17      44.36        
 22 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR                44.22      56.67        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.99  B
 Meet Qualifying:  48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                39.88      38.31 B      
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                39.66      38.69 B      
  3 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.19 B      
  4 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              35.73Y     40.50 B      
  5 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.96 B      
  6 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                45.34      45.67 B      
  7 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR                47.74      46.84 B      
  8 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86Y     47.46 B      
  9 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                41.92Y     47.61 B      
 10 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                47.93      47.75 B      
 11 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR                46.52      48.18 B      
 12 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR                46.28      48.91 B      
 13 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      49.10        
 14 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR                48.50      49.88        
 15 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81Y     50.49        
 16 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                48.89      50.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:26.04 B      
                  41.20     1:26.04 (44.84)                                        
  2 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:26.36 B      
                  40.71     1:26.36 (45.65)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.38 B      
                  42.26     1:28.38 (46.12)                                        
  4 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:29.69    1:28.53 B      
                  41.27     1:28.53 (47.26)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:30.62    1:29.41 B      
                  41.69     1:29.41 (47.72)                                        
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.75 B      
                  42.95     1:30.75 (47.80)                                        
  7 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:33.42 B      
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:30.17    1:33.52 B      
                  44.34     1:33.52 (49.18)                                        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:34.55 B      
                  44.98     1:34.55 (49.57)                                        
 10 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.27    1:36.16 B      
                  46.32     1:36.16 (49.84)                                        
 11 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:37.27 B      
                  46.21     1:37.27 (51.06)                                        
 12 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:41.30    1:37.35 B      
                  46.86     1:37.35 (50.49)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:37.67 B      
                  47.55     1:37.67 (50.12)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.05    1:37.96 B      
                  46.80     1:37.96 (51.16)                                        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                1:37.19    1:38.22 B      
                  47.82     1:38.22 (50.40)                                        
 16 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:38.52 B      
                  48.15     1:38.52 (50.37)                                        
 17 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:38.89 B      
                  47.20     1:38.89 (51.69)                                        
 18 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:25.12Y   1:40.25 B      
                  48.17     1:40.25 (52.08)                                        
 19 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90Y   1:40.86 B      
                  46.00     1:40.86 (54.86)                                        
 20 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.31    1:41.45 B      
                  48.40     1:41.45 (53.05)                                        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:43.36    1:41.48 B      
                  48.08     1:41.48 (53.40)                                        
 22 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.39    1:42.68 B      
                  49.86     1:42.68 (52.82)                                        
 23 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.88    1:43.21 B      
                  49.41     1:43.21 (53.80)                                        
 24 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:46.24    1:44.29 B      
                  49.47     1:44.29 (54.82)                                        
 25 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.50    1:44.39 B      
                  49.57     1:44.39 (54.82)                                        
 26 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.92 B      
                  51.60     1:44.92 (53.32)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:45.21 B      
                  50.43     1:45.21 (54.78)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:45.27 B      
                  51.49     1:45.27 (53.78)                                        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.04    1:45.47 B      
                  49.18     1:45.47 (56.29)                                        
 30 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:31.60Y   1:45.99 B      
                  52.35     1:45.99 (53.64)                                        
 31 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:47.75    1:46.67 B      
                  51.24     1:46.67 (55.43)                                        
 32 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51Y   1:47.10 B      
 33 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17Y   1:47.74 B      
                  52.20     1:47.74 (55.54)                                        
 34 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.91Y   1:48.35 B      
                  51.00     1:48.35 (57.35)                                        
 35 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.30Y   1:48.94 B      
                  51.57     1:48.94 (57.37)                                        
 36 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49Y   1:49.57        
                  52.50     1:49.57 (57.07)                                        
 37 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:48.60    1:50.41        
                  53.30     1:50.41 (57.11)                                        
 38 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR              1:48.44    2:12.22        
                1:01.42   2:12.22 (1:10.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  41.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR                33.82      32.98 B      
  1 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.98 B      
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                34.80      33.74 B      
  4 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.31 B      
  5 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                34.52      34.33 B      
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                31.95Y     34.33 B      
  7 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.26 B      
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR                34.73      35.46 B      
  9 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR                36.08      35.84 B      
 10 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                38.27      37.05 B      
 11 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              36.32      37.51 B      
 12 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      39.69 B      
 13 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR                36.48Y     40.96 B      
 14 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                41.17      43.24        
 15 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                35.96Y     44.39        
 16 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                36.68Y     45.03        
 17 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR                41.28      56.88        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:36.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.89 B      
                  34.91     1:12.89 (37.98)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:13.06 B      
                  33.77     1:13.06 (39.29)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.23 B      
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)                                        
  4 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:15.26 B      
                  35.47     1:15.26 (39.79)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:15.40 B      
                  35.84     1:15.40 (39.56)                                        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:16.05 B      
                  34.76     1:16.05 (41.29)                                        
  7 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:17.63    1:16.64 B      
                  34.65     1:16.64 (41.99)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:17.72 B      
                  36.45     1:17.72 (41.27)                                        
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:18.24 B      
 10 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:19.22 B      
                  36.24     1:19.22 (42.98)                                        
 11 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:19.29 B      
                  37.72     1:19.29 (41.57)                                        
 12 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:20.92 B      
                  36.43     1:20.92 (44.49)                                        
 13 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:21.62 B      
                  39.33     1:21.62 (42.29)                                        
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.20    1:21.65 B      
                  37.95     1:21.65 (43.70)                                        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                1:22.21    1:22.35 B      
                  36.84     1:22.35 (45.51)                                        
 16 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.55 B      
                  37.41     1:22.55 (45.14)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.35 B      
                  37.89     1:23.35 (45.46)                                        
 18 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:24.18 B      
                  37.72     1:24.18 (46.46)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:25.20 B      
                  39.72     1:25.20 (45.48)                                        
 20 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:32.39    1:26.28 B      
                  37.46     1:26.28 (48.82)                                        
 21 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:26.89 B      
                  39.39     1:26.89 (47.50)                                        
 22 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:28.88    1:27.41 B      
 23 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:33.90 B      
                  43.32     1:33.90 (50.58)                                        
 24 Chen, Julie               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:33.96 B      
 25 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.82Y   1:35.36 B      
 26 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:38.30        
                  46.11     1:38.30 (52.19)                                        
 27 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20Y   1:39.96        
                  44.79     1:39.96 (55.17)                                        
 28 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43Y   1:40.56        
                  45.73     1:40.56 (54.83)                                        
 29 Willscher, Talia          12 MAKO-MR              1:36.10    1:42.13        
                  44.87     1:42.13 (57.26)                                        
 30 Shea, Sophie              11 MAKO-MR              1:36.11    2:10.72        
                1:00.13   2:10.72 (1:10.59)                                        
 -- Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.09Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.88          DQ (52.57)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Olivia K          12 UN-MR                2:41.64    2:29.59        
                1:12.29     1:52.30 (40.01)     2:29.59 (37.29)                    
  2 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:36.30        
                1:15.95     1:57.48 (41.53)     2:36.30 (38.82)                    
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              2:38.67    2:36.53        
                1:14.73     1:56.88 (42.15)     2:36.53 (39.65)                    
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:37.76        
                1:15.26     1:57.80 (42.54)     2:37.76 (39.96)                    
  5 Lee, Cherry               10 LIAC-MR              2:50.65    2:45.36        
                1:19.80   2:45.36 (1:25.56)                                        
  6 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              2:45.56    2:47.70        
                1:20.97     2:05.15 (44.18)     2:47.70 (42.55)                    
  7 McDonald, Mary J          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:47.84        
                1:20.05     2:04.66 (44.61)     2:47.84 (43.18)                    
  8 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              2:55.73    2:51.26        
                1:19.95     2:05.41 (45.46)     2:51.26 (45.85)                    
  9 Hsieh, Vanessa            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.16Y   2:52.82        
                1:24.97   2:52.82 (1:27.85)                                        
 10 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR              2:34.83Y   2:53.82        
                1:24.79   2:53.82 (1:29.03)                                        
 11 Sclafani, Isabella        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:56.91        
                1:27.08   2:56.91 (1:29.83)                                        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40Y   3:04.73        
                1:28.17   3:04.73 (1:36.56)                                        
 13 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.12Y   3:17.47        
                1:35.91   3:17.47 (1:41.56)                                        
 14 Lin, Della                12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.39    3:23.07        
                1:33.92   3:23.07 (1:49.15)                                        
 15 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                2:56.28Y   3:24.26        
                1:36.57   3:24.26 (1:47.69)                                        
 16 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.99    3:34.11        
                1:44.17   3:34.11 (1:49.94)                                        
 17 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                3:25.82    3:36.04        
                1:44.14   3:36.04 (1:51.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              6:12.68    5:38.74        
                  36.84     1:18.43 (41.59)     2:01.97 (43.54)     2:45.05 (43.08)
        3:34.37 (49.32)     4:24.22 (49.85)     5:00.98 (36.76)     5:38.74 (37.76)
  2 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:38.77        
                  36.08     1:16.68 (40.60)     2:00.47 (43.79)     2:43.79 (43.32)
        3:35.20 (51.41)     4:27.48 (52.28)     5:03.48 (36.00)     5:38.77 (35.29)
  3 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              5:07.64Y   5:39.32        
                  36.17     1:17.01 (40.84)     2:00.33 (43.32)     2:41.54 (41.21)
        3:33.85 (52.31)     4:25.56 (51.71)     5:03.65 (38.09)     5:39.32 (35.67)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              5:05.39Y   5:39.68        
                  36.66     1:21.01 (44.35)     2:04.41 (43.40)     2:47.55 (43.14)
        3:36.63 (49.08)     4:26.82 (50.19)     5:04.69 (37.87)     5:39.68 (34.99)
  5 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    5:40.57        
                  38.51     1:23.01 (44.50)     2:08.43 (45.42)     2:52.21 (43.78)
        3:39.88 (47.67)     4:26.48 (46.60)     5:03.78 (37.30)     5:40.57 (36.79)
  6 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 LIAC-MR              6:07.13    5:46.65        
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:03.99 (45.86)     2:47.99 (44.00)
        3:39.79 (51.80)     4:31.83 (52.04)     5:09.78 (37.95)     5:46.65 (36.87)
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              5:20.19Y   5:50.01        
                  36.95     1:20.53 (43.58)     2:04.40 (43.87)     2:47.03 (42.63)
        3:39.55 (52.52)     4:32.72 (53.17)     5:11.35 (38.63)     5:50.01 (38.66)
  8 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:51.15        
                  36.81     1:19.64 (42.83)     2:05.01 (45.37)     2:49.53 (44.52)
        3:41.98 (52.45)     4:34.95 (52.97)     5:13.55 (38.60)     5:51.15 (37.60)
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              6:06.49    5:52.13        
                  36.59     1:17.80 (41.21)     2:02.72 (44.92)     2:48.84 (46.12)
        3:39.62 (50.78)     4:31.08 (51.46)     5:12.24 (41.16)     5:52.13 (39.89)
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              5:56.42    6:00.12        
                  38.63     1:25.62 (46.99)     2:11.79 (46.17)     2:56.29 (44.50)
        3:49.09 (52.80)     4:41.42 (52.33)     5:21.35 (39.93)     6:00.12 (38.77)
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 LIAC-MR              5:11.47Y   6:00.19        
                  35.71     1:22.53 (46.82)     2:08.08 (45.55)     2:52.92 (44.84)
        3:46.12 (53.20)     4:41.25 (55.13)     5:20.97 (39.72)     6:00.19 (39.22)
 12 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:06.25        
                  37.56     1:23.76 (46.20)     2:11.88 (48.12)     2:58.31 (46.43)
        3:51.78 (53.47)     4:45.90 (54.12)     5:26.38 (40.48)     6:06.25 (39.87)
 12 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:06.25        
                  38.97     1:23.53 (44.56)     2:10.14 (46.61)     2:55.48 (45.34)
        3:49.93 (54.45)     4:45.25 (55.32)     5:26.48 (41.23)     6:06.25 (39.77)
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              5:33.11Y   6:08.99        
                  39.49     1:29.19 (49.70)     2:18.35 (49.16)     3:06.11 (47.76)
        3:56.65 (50.54)     4:47.03 (50.38)     5:28.23 (41.20)     6:08.99 (40.76)
 15 Sava, Erica C             12 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:10.21        
                  37.46     1:23.23 (45.77)     2:10.06 (46.83)     2:56.45 (46.39)
        3:50.78 (54.33)     4:44.93 (54.15)     5:27.67 (42.74)     6:10.21 (42.54)
 16 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:10.67        
                  37.92     1:23.39 (45.47)     2:11.38 (47.99)     2:58.29 (46.91)
        3:51.32 (53.03)     4:45.77 (54.45)     5:28.59 (42.82)     6:10.67 (42.08)
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:15.67        
                  38.53     1:26.05 (47.52)     2:12.80 (46.75)     2:57.22 (44.42)
        3:55.72 (58.50)     4:53.05 (57.33)     5:34.29 (41.24)     6:15.67 (41.38)
 18 Koek, Megan               12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:25.15        
                  42.30     1:35.50 (53.20)     2:25.42 (49.92)     3:15.24 (49.82)
        4:06.78 (51.54)     4:59.81 (53.03)     5:42.22 (42.41)     6:25.15 (42.93)
 19 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:38.73        
                  47.74     1:40.85 (53.11)     2:30.53 (49.68)     3:19.98 (49.45)
        4:13.71 (53.73)     5:10.43 (56.72)     5:54.31 (43.88)     6:38.73 (44.42)
 20 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    6:54.57        
                  46.25     1:43.83 (57.58)     2:34.52 (50.69)     3:26.37 (51.85)
        4:23.27 (56.90)     5:22.25 (58.98)     6:08.35 (46.10)     6:54.57 (46.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR                59.02    1:01.36 B      
                  29.81     1:01.36 (31.55)                                        
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:02.59 B      
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:03.17 B      
                  30.42     1:03.17 (32.75)                                        
  4 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:03.25 B      
                  30.47     1:03.25 (32.78)                                        
  5 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.77 B      
                  31.10     1:03.77 (32.67)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:04.67 B      
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:05.33 B      
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)                                        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            1:04.45    1:05.44 B      
                  31.51     1:05.44 (33.93)                                        
  9 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:06.29 B      
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)                                        
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:06.68 B      
                  32.15     1:06.68 (34.53)                                        
 11 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.26 B      
                  32.50     1:07.26 (34.76)                                        
 12 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:07.89 B      
                  33.10     1:07.89 (34.79)                                        
 13 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:08.07 B      
                  33.33     1:08.07 (34.74)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.12 B      
                  33.04     1:08.12 (35.08)                                        
 15 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:06.13    1:08.24 B      
                  32.63     1:08.24 (35.61)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.35 B      
                  32.42     1:08.35 (35.93)                                        
 17 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:08.44 B      
                  32.99     1:08.44 (35.45)                                        
 18 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:08.46    1:08.46 B      
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)                                        
 19 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:08.71 B      
 20 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.77 B      
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)                                        
 21 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:09.21 B      
                  33.65     1:09.21 (35.56)                                        
 22 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.51 B      
                  33.45     1:09.51 (36.06)                                        
 23 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:09.59 B      
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)                                        
 24 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:10.40 B      
                  34.04     1:10.40 (36.36)                                        
 25 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.01    1:10.89 B      
                  32.68     1:10.89 (38.21)                                        
 26 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:11.07 B      
                  34.17     1:11.07 (36.90)                                        
 27 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:11.27 B      
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)                                        
 28 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:11.30 B      
                  34.79     1:11.30 (36.51)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.69 B      
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)                                        
 29 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.80    1:11.69 B      
                  34.16     1:11.69 (37.53)                                        
 31 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:11.84 B      
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)                                        
 32 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:12.20 B      
                  35.39     1:12.20 (36.81)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.64 B      
                  34.58     1:12.64 (38.06)                                        
 34 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:12.73 B      
                  38.02     1:12.73 (34.71)                                        
 35 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:13.09 B      
                  34.15     1:13.09 (38.94)                                        
 36 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:13.26 B      
                  34.98     1:13.26 (38.28)                                        
 37 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:13.36 B      
                  35.47     1:13.36 (37.89)                                        
 38 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:13.53 B      
                  35.06     1:13.53 (38.47)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 UN-MR                1:11.97    1:14.31 B      
                  35.78     1:14.31 (38.53)                                        
 40 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.15    1:14.34 B      
                  34.71     1:14.34 (39.63)                                        
 41 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.29    1:14.46 B      
                  36.10     1:14.46 (38.36)                                        
 42 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                1:05.78Y   1:14.58 B      
                  34.65     1:14.58 (39.93)                                        
 43 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:02.62Y   1:15.54 B      
                  36.15     1:15.54 (39.39)                                        
 44 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:15.71 B      
                  35.98     1:15.71 (39.73)                                        
 45 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:16.01 B      
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)                                        
 46 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:15.40    1:17.12 B      
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
 47 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:17.52    1:17.68 B      
                  37.65     1:17.68 (40.03)                                        
 48 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:16.27    1:18.92 B      
                  37.62     1:18.92 (41.30)                                        
 49 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:19.40 B      
                  37.28     1:19.40 (42.12)                                        
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.78         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.53          DQ (37.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:11.10 B      
                  35.18     1:11.10 (35.92)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:11.49 B      
                  35.38     1:11.49 (36.11)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.94 B      
                  35.13     1:12.94 (37.81)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:14.33 B      
                  35.30     1:14.33 (39.03)                                        
  5 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:15.79    1:15.31 B      
                  37.20     1:15.31 (38.11)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:15.38 B      
                  36.91     1:15.38 (38.47)                                        
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:16.58    1:15.99 B      
                  36.64     1:15.99 (39.35)                                        
  8 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:16.08 B      
                  36.54     1:16.08 (39.54)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:16.46 B      
                  37.03     1:16.46 (39.43)                                        
 10 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:18.70    1:16.48 B      
                  36.86     1:16.48 (39.62)                                        
 11 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.32    1:16.62 B      
                  37.24     1:16.62 (39.38)                                        
 12 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.34 B      
                  38.06     1:17.34 (39.28)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:18.38 B      
                  37.67     1:18.38 (40.71)                                        
 14 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:19.17 B      
                  38.30     1:19.17 (40.87)                                        
 15 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:19.27 B      
                  37.48     1:19.27 (41.79)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:08.86Y   1:19.80 B      
                  38.84     1:19.80 (40.96)                                        
 17 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR            1:09.94Y   1:20.06 B      
                  38.82     1:20.06 (41.24)                                        
 18 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.30 B      
                  38.99     1:20.30 (41.31)                                        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:20.46 B      
                  38.31     1:20.46 (42.15)                                        
 20 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.63    1:20.67 B      
                  38.37     1:20.67 (42.30)                                        
 21 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:20.76 B      
                  39.75     1:20.76 (41.01)                                        
 22 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:23.98    1:21.28 B      
                  39.27     1:21.28 (42.01)                                        
 23 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.19    1:21.30 B      
                  39.60     1:21.30 (41.70)                                        
 24 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.31 B      
                  39.13     1:21.31 (42.18)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:21.33 B      
                  39.34     1:21.33 (41.99)                                        
 25 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:21.33 B      
                  39.76     1:21.33 (41.57)                                        
 27 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.44 B      
                  39.09     1:21.44 (42.35)                                        
 28 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:21.48 B      
                  38.55     1:21.48 (42.93)                                        
 29 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:21.73 B      
                  39.42     1:21.73 (42.31)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:23.94 B      
                  41.48     1:23.94 (42.46)                                        
 31 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:24.03 B      
                  41.09     1:24.03 (42.94)                                        
 31 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:24.03 B      
                  41.16     1:24.03 (42.87)                                        
 33 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.05 B      
                  39.67     1:24.05 (44.38)                                        
 34 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:24.19 B      
                  40.48     1:24.19 (43.71)                                        
 35 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:25.19 B      
                  41.88     1:25.19 (43.31)                                        
 36 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:26.65 B      
                  42.42     1:26.65 (44.23)                                        
 37 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:25.67    1:26.68 B      
                  41.74     1:26.68 (44.94)                                        
 38 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:26.97 B      
                  41.16     1:26.97 (45.81)                                        
 39 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                1:26.99    1:27.44 B      
                  42.02     1:27.44 (45.42)                                        
 40 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:15.86Y   1:28.01 B      
                  42.46     1:28.01 (45.55)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 UN-MR                1:12.54Y   1:28.16 B      
                  43.58     1:28.16 (44.58)                                        
 42 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.59    1:28.55 B      
                  43.79     1:28.55 (44.76)                                        
 43 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:31.12        
                  43.78     1:31.12 (47.34)                                        
 44 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                1:29.37    1:31.99        
                  45.23     1:31.99 (46.76)                                        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:46.84        
                  51.02     1:46.84 (55.82)                                        
 -- Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  39.17          DQ (41.42)                                        
 -- Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:18.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  37.81          DQ (41.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:13.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:33.29 B      
                  36.12     1:14.91 (38.79)     1:54.71 (39.80)     2:33.29 (38.58)
  2 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.48    2:39.62 B      
                  37.03     1:16.89 (39.86)     1:58.20 (41.31)     2:39.62 (41.42)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:40.19 B      
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)     1:58.59 (41.90)     2:40.19 (41.60)
  4 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:39.20    2:41.41 B      
                  39.13     1:19.51 (40.38)     2:00.74 (41.23)     2:41.41 (40.67)
  5 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:42.60 B      
                  39.31     1:21.87 (42.56)     2:04.15 (42.28)     2:42.60 (38.45)
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:44.27    2:44.70 B      
                  38.23     1:20.36 (42.13)     2:03.51 (43.15)     2:44.70 (41.19)
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:45.58 B      
                  38.03     1:20.16 (42.13)     2:02.79 (42.63)     2:45.58 (42.79)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:46.56 B      
                  40.01     1:21.47 (41.46)     2:04.60 (43.13)     2:46.56 (41.96)
  9 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:49.59 B      
                  39.12     1:22.69 (43.57)     2:06.79 (44.10)     2:49.59 (42.80)
 10 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.48    2:49.84 B      
                  39.74     1:22.81 (43.07)     2:06.95 (44.14)     2:49.84 (42.89)
 11 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:46.99    2:50.34 B      
                  39.74     1:22.96 (43.22)     2:06.81 (43.85)     2:50.34 (43.53)
 12 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:42.64    2:50.72 B      
                  40.97     1:23.45 (42.48)     2:07.56 (44.11)     2:50.72 (43.16)
 13 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:23.63Y   2:51.36 B      
                  39.14     1:22.42 (43.28)     2:06.78 (44.36)     2:51.36 (44.58)
 14 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:52.28 B      
                  40.11     1:22.89 (42.78)     2:07.90 (45.01)     2:52.28 (44.38)
 15 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:25.64Y   2:52.83 B      
                  41.47     1:25.31 (43.84)     2:09.67 (44.36)     2:52.83 (43.16)
 16 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.77    2:53.15 B      
                  41.07     1:24.19 (43.12)     2:09.13 (44.94)     2:53.15 (44.02)
 17 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.47    2:53.43 B      
                  40.18     1:24.47 (44.29)     2:08.92 (44.45)     2:53.43 (44.51)
 18 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.58 B      
                  41.76     1:25.82 (44.06)     2:10.54 (44.72)     2:53.58 (43.04)
 19 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.66    2:55.06 B      
                  40.82     1:24.48 (43.66)     2:09.74 (45.26)     2:55.06 (45.32)
 20 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.13    2:57.27 B      
                  41.06     1:24.52 (43.46)     2:10.39 (45.87)     2:57.27 (46.88)
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:58.30 B      
                  40.49     1:25.31 (44.82)     2:12.63 (47.32)     2:58.30 (45.67)
 22 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:39.57Y   2:59.08 B      
                  43.18     1:28.87 (45.69)     2:15.07 (46.20)     2:59.08 (44.01)
 23 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                3:01.97    3:01.54 B      
                  42.48     1:28.75 (46.27)     2:16.05 (47.30)     3:01.54 (45.49)
 24 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    3:01.64 B      
                  42.62     1:27.23 (44.61)     2:14.18 (46.95)     3:01.64 (47.46)
 25 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.77    3:02.35 B      
                  41.51     1:27.70 (46.19)   3:02.35 (1:34.65)                    
 26 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:04.32    3:04.73 B      
                  42.65     1:30.39 (47.74)     2:18.07 (47.68)     3:04.73 (46.66)
 27 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.40Y   3:06.38 B      
                  44.42     1:30.66 (46.24)     2:19.49 (48.83)     3:06.38 (46.89)
 28 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                2:41.79Y   3:09.84 B      
                  43.85     1:31.58 (47.73)     2:20.75 (49.17)     3:09.84 (49.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:42.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.36    1:19.07 B      
                  37.35     1:19.07 (41.72)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:26.93 B      
                  41.74     1:26.93 (45.19)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:28.08 B      
                  42.04     1:28.08 (46.04)                                        
  4 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:29.01 B      
                  42.75     1:29.01 (46.26)                                        
  5 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:17.79Y   1:30.45 B      
                  42.84     1:30.45 (47.61)                                        
  6 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:21.81Y   1:31.28 B      
                  42.99     1:31.28 (48.29)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:31.33 B      
                  44.52     1:31.33 (46.81)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:19.76Y   1:31.34 B      
                  43.60     1:31.34 (47.74)                                        
  9 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.73 B      
                  42.53     1:31.73 (49.20)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:32.05 B      
                  43.31     1:32.05 (48.74)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.57Y   1:32.56 B      
                  43.74     1:32.56 (48.82)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:33.17 B      
                  45.05     1:33.17 (48.12)                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.29    1:34.37 B      
                  44.18     1:34.37 (50.19)                                        
 14 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.73    1:34.46 B      
                  44.18     1:34.46 (50.28)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:34.57 B      
                  42.78     1:34.57 (51.79)                                        
 16 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.20Y   1:34.66 B      
                  45.56     1:34.66 (49.10)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:35.01 B      
                  45.18     1:35.01 (49.83)                                        
 18 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:35.24 B      
                  45.25     1:35.24 (49.99)                                        
 19 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:36.19 B      
                  45.24     1:36.19 (50.95)                                        
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.76    1:37.19 B      
                  44.92     1:37.19 (52.27)                                        
 21 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:37.43 B      
                  46.88     1:37.43 (50.55)                                        
 22 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.97    1:37.91 B      
                  46.20     1:37.91 (51.71)                                        
 23 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.27    1:37.95 B      
                  46.29     1:37.95 (51.66)                                        
 24 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:41.10    1:38.49 B      
                  46.74     1:38.49 (51.75)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:37.31    1:40.21 B      
                  48.41     1:40.21 (51.80)                                        
 26 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:21.23Y   1:40.27 B      
                  47.76     1:40.27 (52.51)                                        
 27 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:40.71 B      
                  46.09     1:40.71 (54.62)                                        
 28 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:46.26    1:41.00 B      
                  48.35     1:41.00 (52.65)                                        
 29 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LIAC-MR              1:32.36    1:41.03 B      
                  46.56     1:41.03 (54.47)                                        
 30 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              1:27.07Y   1:41.46 B      
                  48.74     1:41.46 (52.72)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 UN-MR                1:21.82Y   1:42.00 B      
                  48.74     1:42.00 (53.26)                                        
 32 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:27.58Y   1:42.90        
                  48.39     1:42.90 (54.51)                                        
 33 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.54    1:43.12        
                  48.33     1:43.12 (54.79)                                        
 34 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.88Y   1:46.87        
                  50.86     1:46.87 (56.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:41.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              3:05.88    3:04.53 B      
                  41.76     1:28.34 (46.58)     2:15.97 (47.63)     3:04.53 (48.56)
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              3:04.99    3:07.25 B      
                  42.51     1:28.80 (46.29)     2:18.36 (49.56)     3:07.25 (48.89)
  3 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              3:18.58    3:13.34 B      
                  45.74     1:35.67 (49.93)     2:24.81 (49.14)     3:13.34 (48.53)
  4 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.98    3:19.87 B      
                  45.42     1:36.66 (51.24)     2:28.95 (52.29)     3:19.87 (50.92)
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.97    3:21.54 B      
                  45.52     1:36.49 (50.97)     2:29.36 (52.87)     3:21.54 (52.18)
  6 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              3:24.65    3:24.25 B      
                  47.06     1:39.52 (52.46)     2:33.16 (53.64)     3:24.25 (51.09)
  7 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.74    3:33.34 B      
                  46.93     1:43.05 (56.12)     2:39.09 (56.04)     3:33.34 (54.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:08.13 B      
                  32.46     1:08.13 (35.67)                                        
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:00.27Y   1:10.35 B      
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.31    1:11.05 B      
                  33.29     1:11.05 (37.76)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.18 B      
                  33.16     1:12.18 (39.02)                                        
  5 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.11    1:14.62 B      
                  34.49     1:14.62 (40.13)                                        
  6 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:15.23 B      
                  34.09     1:15.23 (41.14)                                        
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:15.70 B      
                  34.29     1:15.70 (41.41)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:17.02 B      
                  35.70     1:17.02 (41.32)                                        
  9 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.11 B      
                  36.42     1:17.11 (40.69)                                        
 10 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:18.23 B      
                  34.91     1:18.23 (43.32)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              1:17.38    1:19.32 B      
                  36.12     1:19.32 (43.20)                                        
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:19.44 B      
                  36.63     1:19.44 (42.81)                                        
 13 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.54    1:20.12 B      
                  37.80     1:20.12 (42.32)                                        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:20.17 B      
                  37.62     1:20.17 (42.55)                                        
 15 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:21.53 B      
                  37.24     1:21.53 (44.29)                                        
 16 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.98 B      
                  37.82     1:21.98 (44.16)                                        
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:22.25 B      
                  38.23     1:22.25 (44.02)                                        
 18 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:22.48 B      
                  36.66     1:22.48 (45.82)                                        
 19 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65Y   1:22.65 B      
                  38.93     1:22.65 (43.72)                                        
 20 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.22    1:27.19 B      
                  39.20     1:27.19 (47.99)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.04Y   1:27.71        
                  39.32     1:27.71 (48.39)                                        
 22 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25Y   1:27.81        
                  41.38     1:27.81 (46.43)                                        
 23 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.97    1:28.47        
                  38.78     1:28.47 (49.69)                                        
 24 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.75    1:31.38        
                  39.79     1:31.38 (51.59)                                        
 -- Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.96         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  35.73          DQ (42.74)                                        
 -- Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.15         DQ        
      False start
                  37.98          DQ (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:13.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.88    2:29.06 B      
                  33.69     1:11.91 (38.22)     1:50.95 (39.04)     2:29.06 (38.11)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:34.19 B      
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)     1:54.92 (40.46)     2:34.19 (39.27)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:38.22 B      
                  34.46     1:13.71 (39.25)     1:55.24 (41.53)     2:38.22 (42.98)
  4 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:36.94    2:38.26 B      
                  34.22     1:12.96 (38.74)     1:55.09 (42.13)     2:38.26 (43.17)
  5 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:53.53 B      
                  35.68     1:19.05 (43.37)     2:05.90 (46.85)     2:53.53 (47.63)
  6 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.56    3:05.04 B      
                  38.16     1:24.76 (46.60)     2:15.98 (51.22)     3:05.04 (49.06)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:12.39        
                  31.91     1:05.78 (33.87)     1:39.41 (33.63)     2:12.39 (32.98)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:15.92    2:16.06        
                  31.65     1:05.90 (34.25)     1:41.11 (35.21)     2:16.06 (34.95)
  3 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:21.22    2:17.11        
                  32.39     1:06.36 (33.97)     1:41.81 (35.45)     2:17.11 (35.30)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.68    2:18.02        
                  32.38     1:07.33 (34.95)     1:42.61 (35.28)     2:18.02 (35.41)
  5 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:19.22        
                  32.71     1:08.18 (35.47)     1:43.53 (35.35)     2:19.22 (35.69)
  6 Ye, Bridget               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:20.73        
                  32.17     1:08.02 (35.85)     1:44.03 (36.01)     2:20.73 (36.70)
  7 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.72        
                  32.70     1:08.95 (36.25)     1:45.58 (36.63)     2:21.72 (36.14)
  8 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:25.25        
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)     1:49.03 (37.32)     2:25.25 (36.22)
  9 Chun, April S             11 LIAC-MR              2:27.34    2:25.34        
                  34.52     1:11.68 (37.16)     1:49.14 (37.46)     2:25.34 (36.20)
 10 Touti, Brooke S           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:25.92        
                  33.56     1:10.49 (36.93)     1:48.47 (37.98)     2:25.92 (37.45)
 11 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:22.70    2:26.04        
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)     1:48.35 (37.81)     2:26.04 (37.69)
 12 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.60    2:26.27        
                  34.10     1:12.01 (37.91)     1:49.20 (37.19)     2:26.27 (37.07)
 13 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:26.64        
                  34.11     1:11.43 (37.32)     1:49.39 (37.96)     2:26.64 (37.25)
 14 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.72    2:26.77        
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:48.44 (38.72)     2:26.77 (38.33)
 15 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:19.37    2:27.40        
                  35.08     1:12.20 (37.12)     1:49.11 (36.91)     2:27.40 (38.29)
 16 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.09    2:29.00        
                  33.46     1:11.11 (37.65)     1:50.35 (39.24)     2:29.00 (38.65)
 17 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.34    2:29.54        
                  34.19     1:14.11 (39.92)     1:53.15 (39.04)     2:29.54 (36.39)
 18 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:27.80    2:29.61        
                  33.89     1:12.04 (38.15)     1:51.24 (39.20)     2:29.61 (38.37)
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:28.27    2:29.89        
                  34.09     1:11.75 (37.66)     1:51.54 (39.79)     2:29.89 (38.35)
 20 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.38    2:30.42        
                  34.48     1:13.05 (38.57)     1:52.05 (39.00)     2:30.42 (38.37)
 21 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:33.05    2:31.16        
                  34.13     1:12.35 (38.22)     1:52.11 (39.76)     2:31.16 (39.05)
 22 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:24.15    2:31.20        
                  34.14     1:12.37 (38.23)     1:52.00 (39.63)     2:31.20 (39.20)
 23 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.80    2:32.13        
                  34.68     1:13.58 (38.90)     1:53.79 (40.21)     2:32.13 (38.34)
 24 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.35Y   2:32.34        
                1:13.98   2:32.34 (1:18.36)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:32.62        
                  34.29     1:12.70 (38.41)     1:52.38 (39.68)     2:32.62 (40.24)
 26 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:32.67        
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)     1:52.91 (39.26)     2:32.67 (39.76)
 27 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.24    2:33.03        
                  34.59     1:12.86 (38.27)     1:51.96 (39.10)     2:33.03 (41.07)
 28 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:33.46        
                  35.85     1:14.61 (38.76)     1:54.84 (40.23)     2:33.46 (38.62)
 29 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.96    2:34.34        
                  35.23     1:14.32 (39.09)     1:54.43 (40.11)     2:34.34 (39.91)
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:31.96    2:34.70        
                  34.70     1:13.84 (39.14)     1:54.78 (40.94)     2:34.70 (39.92)
 31 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:37.58    2:35.96        
                  35.40     1:15.72 (40.32)     1:56.96 (41.24)     2:35.96 (39.00)
 32 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:36.26        
                  35.42     1:14.84 (39.42)     1:55.67 (40.83)     2:36.26 (40.59)
 33 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:36.85        
                  35.39     1:15.86 (40.47)     1:57.65 (41.79)     2:36.85 (39.20)
 34 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            2:46.46    2:37.62        
                1:15.48   2:37.62 (1:22.14)                                        
 35 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:37.34    2:38.11        
                  36.92     1:17.65 (40.73)     1:59.10 (41.45)     2:38.11 (39.01)
 36 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 UN-MR                2:41.47    2:39.32        
                  37.22     1:18.09 (40.87)     1:59.57 (41.48)     2:39.32 (39.75)
 37 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.82    2:40.09        
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)     1:59.96 (42.18)     2:40.09 (40.13)
 38 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.35    2:40.29        
                  37.65     1:18.81 (41.16)     2:00.51 (41.70)     2:40.29 (39.78)
 39 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:40.42        
                  35.27     1:15.69 (40.42)     1:58.36 (42.67)     2:40.42 (42.06)
 40 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.03    2:41.09        
                1:16.99   2:41.09 (1:24.10)                                        
 41 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:44.66        
                  36.24     1:18.21 (41.97)     2:02.17 (43.96)     2:44.66 (42.49)
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.22    2:44.66        
                  37.53     1:18.84 (41.31)     2:01.97 (43.13)     2:44.66 (42.69)
 43 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                2:43.66    2:51.08        
                1:18.40   2:51.08 (1:32.68)                                        
 44 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            3:12.83    3:02.78        
                1:26.53     2:17.19 (50.66)     3:02.78 (45.59)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              2:13.02    2:13.14        
                  31.17     1:04.49 (33.32)     1:38.77 (34.28)     2:13.14 (34.37)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              2:15.91    2:13.48        
                  31.42     1:05.29 (33.87)     1:39.83 (34.54)     2:13.48 (33.65)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:12.74    2:17.54        
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)     1:42.24 (35.83)     2:17.54 (35.30)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              2:04.44    2:17.90        
                                1:04.66 ( )   2:17.90 (1:13.24)                    
  5 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            2:22.84    2:20.48        
                  31.67     1:07.52 (35.85)     1:44.42 (36.90)     2:20.48 (36.06)
  6 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:21.44        
                  32.43     1:08.09 (35.66)     1:45.65 (37.56)     2:21.44 (35.79)
  7 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:22.27        
                  33.24     1:08.97 (35.73)     1:45.47 (36.50)     2:22.27 (36.80)
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:22.51        
                  32.86     1:08.89 (36.03)     1:45.91 (37.02)     2:22.51 (36.60)
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:23.62        
                  33.21     1:09.22 (36.01)     1:46.54 (37.32)     2:23.62 (37.08)
 10 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:02.45Y   2:24.06        
                  32.91     1:09.32 (36.41)     1:47.20 (37.88)     2:24.06 (36.86)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:24.38        
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:47.27 (38.06)     2:24.38 (37.11)
 12 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                2:29.95    2:24.41        
                  32.98     1:08.63 (35.65)     1:46.55 (37.92)     2:24.41 (37.86)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:24.57        
                  33.49     1:10.17 (36.68)     1:47.50 (37.33)     2:24.57 (37.07)
 14 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:25.53    2:24.99        
                  33.16     1:09.62 (36.46)     1:47.83 (38.21)     2:24.99 (37.16)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.59    2:25.36        
                                1:09.96 ( )   2:25.36 (1:15.40)                    
 16 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.29    2:25.62        
                  32.86     1:09.19 (36.33)     1:47.78 (38.59)     2:25.62 (37.84)
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:26.90        
                  33.69     1:10.66 (36.97)     1:49.35 (38.69)     2:26.90 (37.55)
 18 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:22.31    2:30.41        
                  33.31     1:11.35 (38.04)     1:51.05 (39.70)     2:30.41 (39.36)
 19 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            2:05.88Y   2:31.23        
                  33.77     1:11.51 (37.74)     1:51.54 (40.03)     2:31.23 (39.69)
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:31.81        
                  34.76     1:13.13 (38.37)     1:53.08 (39.95)     2:31.81 (38.73)
 21 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:32.29    2:35.03        
 22 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.66    2:35.46        
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)     1:54.86 (40.46)     2:35.46 (40.60)
 23 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:44.10        
                  36.50     1:18.08 (41.58)     2:00.82 (42.74)     2:44.10 (43.28)
 24 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              2:45.09    2:44.50        
                  37.38     1:19.40 (42.02)     2:02.40 (43.00)     2:44.50 (42.10)
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:45.49        
                  37.35     1:20.03 (42.68)   2:45.49 (1:25.46)                    
 -- Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                2:39.87         DQ        
      False start
                  35.41     1:16.74 (41.33)     2:00.98 (44.24)          DQ (41.98)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                5:16.55Y   4:41.11        
                  32.35     1:07.13 (34.78)     1:42.90 (35.77)     2:18.59 (35.69)
        2:54.53 (35.94)     3:30.21 (35.68)     4:05.93 (35.72)     4:41.11 (35.18)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              4:34.00    4:43.72        
                  32.14     1:07.06 (34.92)     1:43.09 (36.03)     2:19.42 (36.33)
        2:55.82 (36.40)     3:32.42 (36.60)     4:08.58 (36.16)     4:43.72 (35.14)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              5:07.63    4:55.12        
                  33.25     1:11.44 (38.19)     1:48.65 (37.21)     2:26.20 (37.55)
        3:03.17 (36.97)     3:40.93 (37.76)     4:17.88 (36.95)     4:55.12 (37.24)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            5:26.99Y   4:58.37        
                  33.14     1:10.47 (37.33)     1:48.47 (38.00)     2:26.58 (38.11)
        3:04.35 (37.77)     3:42.80 (38.45)     4:20.76 (37.96)     4:58.37 (37.61)
  5 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              5:09.78    4:59.57        
                  32.77     1:09.88 (37.11)     1:47.55 (37.67)     2:25.75 (38.20)
        3:04.17 (38.42)     3:42.94 (38.77)     4:21.59 (38.65)     4:59.57 (37.98)
  6 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              4:59.50    4:59.65        
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)     1:49.13 (38.11)     2:27.25 (38.12)
        3:05.33 (38.08)     3:43.21 (37.88)     4:21.77 (38.56)     4:59.65 (37.88)
  7 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              5:00.36    5:01.63        
                  33.95     1:10.88 (36.93)     1:48.94 (38.06)     2:27.34 (38.40)
        3:06.13 (38.79)     3:44.75 (38.62)     4:23.52 (38.77)     5:01.63 (38.11)
  8 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              5:04.69    5:02.04        
                  34.02     1:11.17 (37.15)     1:49.09 (37.92)     2:27.03 (37.94)
        3:05.25 (38.22)     3:44.07 (38.82)     4:23.21 (39.14)     5:02.04 (38.83)
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:05.94    5:02.76        
                  33.40     1:10.91 (37.51)     1:49.47 (38.56)     2:28.86 (39.39)
        3:07.69 (38.83)     3:46.46 (38.77)     4:25.35 (38.89)     5:02.76 (37.41)
 10 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    5:08.55        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)     1:52.57 (39.43)     2:32.65 (40.08)
        3:11.42 (38.77)     3:51.03 (39.61)     4:30.66 (39.63)     5:08.55 (37.89)
 11 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              5:07.39    5:09.08        
                  34.60     1:12.56 (37.96)     1:51.59 (39.03)     2:30.87 (39.28)
        3:10.57 (39.70)     3:50.32 (39.75)     4:29.91 (39.59)     5:09.08 (39.17)
 12 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                5:42.42Y   5:09.85        
                  34.33     1:11.28 (36.95)     1:50.14 (38.86)     2:29.92 (39.78)
        3:09.14 (39.22)     3:49.14 (40.00)     4:29.83 (40.69)     5:09.85 (40.02)
 13 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            5:10.46    5:10.78        
                  34.80     1:13.43 (38.63)     1:52.63 (39.20)     2:32.53 (39.90)
        3:12.28 (39.75)     3:52.40 (40.12)     4:31.87 (39.47)     5:10.78 (38.91)
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:02.01    5:11.67        
                  34.37     1:12.57 (38.20)     1:51.41 (38.84)     2:30.87 (39.46)
        3:10.56 (39.69)     3:50.85 (40.29)     4:31.73 (40.88)     5:11.67 (39.94)
 15 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              5:51.83Y   5:13.91        
                  34.88     1:13.42 (38.54)     1:53.62 (40.20)     2:34.37 (40.75)
        3:14.94 (40.57)     3:55.40 (40.46)     4:35.30 (39.90)     5:13.91 (38.61)
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              5:02.67    5:14.32        
                  35.09     1:14.74 (39.65)     1:55.70 (40.96)     2:35.66 (39.96)
        3:16.05 (40.39)     3:55.49 (39.44)     4:35.17 (39.68)     5:14.32 (39.15)
 17 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              5:12.74    5:16.81        
                  35.37     1:15.97 (40.60)     1:56.57 (40.60)     2:37.58 (41.01)
        3:17.83 (40.25)     3:58.53 (40.70)     4:37.83 (39.30)     5:16.81 (38.98)
 18 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              5:35.26Y   5:17.00        
                  37.11     1:18.25 (41.14)     1:55.51 (37.26)     2:36.54 (41.03)
        3:19.35 (42.81)     4:01.57 (42.22)     4:38.90 (37.33)     5:17.00 (38.10)
 19 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              5:53.22Y   5:17.36        
                  35.06     1:14.21 (39.15)     1:54.24 (40.03)     2:34.98 (40.74)
        3:15.70 (40.72)     3:56.60 (40.90)     4:37.34 (40.74)     5:17.36 (40.02)
 20 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                5:40.52Y   5:20.10        
                  34.26     1:13.75 (39.49)     1:56.21 (42.46)     2:37.57 (41.36)
        3:19.31 (41.74)     4:00.24 (40.93)     4:40.82 (40.58)     5:20.10 (39.28)
 21 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              5:06.99    5:21.22        
                  35.39     1:15.14 (39.75)     1:55.88 (40.74)     2:37.46 (41.58)
        3:18.64 (41.18)     4:00.25 (41.61)     4:40.43 (40.18)     5:21.22 (40.79)
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              5:28.11    5:22.68        
                  34.58     1:13.41 (38.83)     1:53.90 (40.49)     2:34.72 (40.82)
        3:17.05 (42.33)     3:58.88 (41.83)     4:41.28 (42.40)     5:22.68 (41.40)
 23 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              6:12.73Y   5:24.66        
                  35.50     1:15.76 (40.26)     1:56.44 (40.68)     2:38.78 (42.34)
        3:20.49 (41.71)     4:02.60 (42.11)     4:43.74 (41.14)     5:24.66 (40.92)
 24 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:56.22Y   5:25.48        
                  35.69     1:15.75 (40.06)     1:57.51 (41.76)     2:38.71 (41.20)
        3:21.21 (42.50)     4:02.62 (41.41)     4:44.99 (42.37)     5:25.48 (40.49)
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              5:47.22    5:26.87        
                  35.04     1:15.29 (40.25)     1:57.12 (41.83)     2:39.76 (42.64)
        3:22.26 (42.50)     4:04.81 (42.55)     4:46.57 (41.76)     5:26.87 (40.30)
 26 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                6:09.09Y   5:30.73        
                  35.75     1:16.32 (40.57)     1:58.73 (42.41)     2:41.86 (43.13)
        3:25.13 (43.27)     4:08.95 (43.82)     4:50.79 (41.84)     5:30.73 (39.94)
 27 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              6:41.93Y   5:31.13        
                  37.41     1:18.13 (40.72)     2:00.12 (41.99)     2:42.30 (42.18)
        3:24.70 (42.40)     4:07.43 (42.73)     4:50.08 (42.65)     5:31.13 (41.05)
 28 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              5:42.60    5:32.93        
                  36.77     1:19.61 (42.84)     2:02.56 (42.95)     2:46.33 (43.77)
        3:28.34 (42.01)     4:10.60 (42.26)     4:52.34 (41.74)     5:32.93 (40.59)
 29 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              5:28.86    5:36.22        
                  36.50     1:18.57 (42.07)     2:01.07 (42.50)     2:44.16 (43.09)
        3:27.20 (43.04)     4:10.20 (43.00)     4:53.22 (43.02)     5:36.22 (43.00)
 30 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              6:04.81Y   5:39.58        
                  36.43     1:17.94 (41.51)     2:03.51 (45.57)     2:47.15 (43.64)
        3:28.68 (41.53)     4:14.58 (45.90)     4:56.71 (42.13)     5:39.58 (42.87)
 31 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              5:57.67Y   5:46.35        
                  37.95     1:20.69 (42.74)     2:04.38 (43.69)     2:48.73 (44.35)
        3:33.45 (44.72)     4:18.16 (44.71)     5:02.69 (44.53)     5:46.35 (43.66)
 32 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              5:37.43    5:52.28        
                  36.74     1:19.44 (42.70)     2:04.69 (45.25)     2:50.60 (45.91)
        3:36.64 (46.04)     4:22.42 (45.78)     5:08.34 (45.92)     5:52.28 (43.94)
 -- Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              6:15.82Y        DQ        
      False start
                  37.61     1:20.56 (42.95)     2:03.55 (42.99)     2:46.64 (43.09)
        3:29.03 (42.39)     4:10.42 (41.39)     4:51.27 (40.85)          DQ (38.56)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:29.04    2:35.63        
                  33.81     1:14.14 (40.33)     1:59.13 (44.99)     2:35.63 (36.50)
  2 Thomas, Nia R             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.68    2:40.89        
                  34.33     1:16.05 (41.72)     2:04.55 (48.50)     2:40.89 (36.34)
  3 Kennedy, Kiki E           13 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:41.20        
                  33.68     1:15.67 (41.99)     2:06.47 (50.80)     2:41.20 (34.73)
  4 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:41.21        
                  34.32     1:16.63 (42.31)     2:05.59 (48.96)     2:41.21 (35.62)
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.34        
                  33.18     1:16.99 (43.81)     2:04.46 (47.47)     2:41.34 (36.88)
  6 Cohen, Raya J             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.16    2:44.31        
                  35.06     1:17.79 (42.73)     2:07.49 (49.70)     2:44.31 (36.82)
  7 Wang, Ava J               14 LIAC-MR              2:44.03    2:44.38        
                                1:15.29 ( )   2:44.38 (1:29.09)                    
  8 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:44.64        
                  34.82     1:17.32 (42.50)     2:07.32 (50.00)     2:44.64 (37.32)
  9 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              2:41.33    2:44.65        
                  34.75     1:19.46 (44.71)     2:07.45 (47.99)     2:44.65 (37.20)
 10 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.27Y   2:45.30        
                  32.73     1:15.92 (43.19)     2:06.54 (50.62)     2:45.30 (38.76)
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.27    2:46.21        
                  35.31     1:20.13 (44.82)     2:08.94 (48.81)     2:46.21 (37.27)
 12 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.38    2:46.35        
                  35.53     1:17.79 (42.26)     2:09.50 (51.71)     2:46.35 (36.85)
 13 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.22    2:46.79        
                  33.47     1:17.93 (44.46)     2:11.26 (53.33)     2:46.79 (35.53)
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:47.00        
                  35.70     1:20.91 (45.21)     2:10.25 (49.34)     2:47.00 (36.75)
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.59Y   2:47.74        
                  37.30     1:20.06 (42.76)     2:11.28 (51.22)     2:47.74 (36.46)
 16 Scanlon, Teagan M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.01    2:48.47        
                  36.07     1:19.41 (43.34)     2:09.14 (49.73)     2:48.47 (39.33)
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              2:38.40    2:49.93        
                  36.10     1:22.73 (46.63)     2:12.18 (49.45)     2:49.93 (37.75)
 18 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:50.49    2:50.25        
                                1:20.47 ( )   2:50.25 (1:29.78)                    
 19 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.69    2:50.31        
                  37.76     1:23.58 (45.82)     2:14.39 (50.81)     2:50.31 (35.92)
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:50.37        
                  35.19     1:22.11 (46.92)     2:12.57 (50.46)     2:50.37 (37.80)
 21 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.96    2:50.89        
                  35.34     1:16.85 (41.51)     2:12.53 (55.68)     2:50.89 (38.36)
 22 Canning, Eva M            14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.96        
                  34.82     1:21.49 (46.67)     2:13.85 (52.36)     2:51.96 (38.11)
 23 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:52.64    2:52.42        
                  37.22     1:20.45 (43.23)     2:14.09 (53.64)     2:52.42 (38.33)
 24 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.74    2:52.45        
                  35.52     1:20.54 (45.02)     2:12.74 (52.20)     2:52.45 (39.71)
 25 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:52.52        
                  38.32     1:23.03 (44.71)     2:14.25 (51.22)     2:52.52 (38.27)
 26 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                2:58.13    2:53.19        
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)     2:13.15 (54.73)     2:53.19 (40.04)
 27 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:52.42    2:53.59        
                  37.08     1:21.31 (44.23)     2:16.07 (54.76)     2:53.59 (37.52)
 28 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.84    2:54.13        
                  37.36     1:23.31 (45.95)     2:15.75 (52.44)     2:54.13 (38.38)
 29 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.91    2:54.40        
                  35.92     1:20.32 (44.40)     2:13.79 (53.47)     2:54.40 (40.61)
 30 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.85    2:55.38        
                  37.71     1:23.58 (45.87)     2:15.50 (51.92)     2:55.38 (39.88)
 31 Peckman, Riley E          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.62    2:55.39        
                  38.06     1:21.70 (43.64)     2:18.36 (56.66)     2:55.39 (37.03)
 32 Gomerman, Raquel E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.16    2:56.14        
                                1:21.77 ( )   2:56.14 (1:34.37)                    
 33 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.66    2:56.31        
                  37.81     1:21.20 (43.39)     2:18.32 (57.12)     2:56.31 (37.99)
 34 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.80    2:56.85        
                  38.88     1:22.90 (44.02)     2:19.27 (56.37)     2:56.85 (37.58)
 35 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              2:59.02    2:56.87        
                  37.69     1:21.23 (43.54)   2:56.87 (1:35.64)                    
 36 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.84    2:56.88        
                  34.33     1:19.41 (45.08)     2:15.27 (55.86)     2:56.88 (41.61)
 37 Castano, Tara             13 LIAC-MR              2:56.83    3:00.80        
                  37.59     1:24.11 (46.52)     2:18.83 (54.72)     3:00.80 (41.97)
 38 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    3:00.96        
                  37.37     1:26.79 (49.42)     2:21.38 (54.59)     3:00.96 (39.58)
 39 Sung, Katie M             13 LIAC-MR              3:05.67    3:01.25        
                  38.85     1:24.44 (45.59)     2:19.18 (54.74)     3:01.25 (42.07)
 40 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              3:01.37    3:02.72        
                                1:24.36 ( )   3:02.72 (1:38.36)                    
 41 Immel, Elle A             14 LIAC-MR              3:06.14    3:02.99        
                  40.50     1:26.14 (45.64)     2:23.23 (57.09)     3:02.99 (39.76)
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 UN-MR                2:37.01Y   3:03.55        
                  39.84     1:26.75 (46.91)     2:22.69 (55.94)     3:03.55 (40.86)
 43 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.81    3:04.39        
                  38.77     1:25.79 (47.02)     2:24.50 (58.71)     3:04.39 (39.89)
 44 Pepe, Gabi O              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    3:04.49        
                  38.80     1:25.46 (46.66)     2:23.03 (57.57)     3:04.49 (41.46)
 45 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:10.87        
                  42.99     1:31.76 (48.77)     2:31.12 (59.36)     3:10.87 (39.75)
 46 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.00    3:42.96        
                  52.03     1:48.15 (56.12)   2:51.85 (1:03.70)     3:42.96 (51.11)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:24.25        
                  32.30     1:09.96 (37.66)     1:52.30 (42.34)     2:33.75 (41.45)
        3:23.26 (49.51)     4:11.69 (48.43)     4:48.63 (36.94)     5:24.25 (35.62)
  2 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              5:28.04    5:39.58        
                  35.37     1:16.59 (41.22)     2:03.25 (46.66)     2:48.75 (45.50)
        3:36.39 (47.64)     4:25.51 (49.12)     5:03.50 (37.99)     5:39.58 (36.08)
  3 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              5:50.69    5:39.74        
                  34.88     1:15.89 (41.01)     2:01.91 (46.02)     2:45.88 (43.97)
        3:37.32 (51.44)     4:28.50 (51.18)     5:04.44 (35.94)     5:39.74 (35.30)
  4 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.06Y   5:46.25        
                  35.91     1:20.76 (44.85)     2:06.74 (45.98)     2:52.05 (45.31)
        3:41.49 (49.44)     4:32.43 (50.94)     5:10.36 (37.93)     5:46.25 (35.89)
  5 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                5:06.95Y   5:47.68        
                  35.31     1:17.06 (41.75)     2:01.65 (44.59)     2:46.06 (44.41)
        3:38.68 (52.62)     4:31.41 (52.73)     5:09.99 (38.58)     5:47.68 (37.69)
  6 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              5:38.95    5:48.38        
                  33.75     1:12.70 (38.95)     1:57.17 (44.47)     2:42.71 (45.54)
        3:37.28 (54.57)     4:33.73 (56.45)     5:10.94 (37.21)     5:48.38 (37.44)
  7 Gould, Gwen C             14 LIAC-MR              6:33.43    5:48.71        
                  37.19     1:21.95 (44.76)     2:09.55 (47.60)     2:55.71 (46.16)
        3:42.61 (46.90)     4:30.65 (48.04)     5:10.74 (40.09)     5:48.71 (37.97)
  8 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              5:54.45    5:53.26        
                  35.34     1:17.50 (42.16)     2:03.64 (46.14)     2:51.25 (47.61)
        3:45.32 (54.07)     4:38.89 (53.57)     5:15.92 (37.03)     5:53.26 (37.34)
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        13 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    5:55.86        
                  38.60     1:24.35 (45.75)     2:08.37 (44.02)     2:51.64 (43.27)
        3:43.59 (51.95)     4:34.90 (51.31)     5:15.71 (40.81)     5:55.86 (40.15)
 10 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              5:29.55Y   5:57.61        
                  37.67     1:24.18 (46.51)     2:10.49 (46.31)     2:54.38 (43.89)
        3:47.31 (52.93)     4:41.41 (54.10)     5:19.05 (37.64)     5:57.61 (38.56)
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              5:36.72    5:58.38        
                  37.12     1:22.16 (45.04)     2:11.12 (48.96)     2:59.58 (48.46)
        3:50.20 (50.62)     4:42.21 (52.01)     5:19.94 (37.73)     5:58.38 (38.44)
 12 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:16.70Y   6:01.96        
                  37.92     1:20.35 (42.43)     2:09.02 (48.67)     2:56.33 (47.31)
        3:49.54 (53.21)     4:43.33 (53.79)     5:23.69 (40.36)     6:01.96 (38.27)
 13 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              6:07.61    6:04.19        
                  36.32     1:22.54 (46.22)     2:08.61 (46.07)     2:53.80 (45.19)
        3:48.30 (54.50)     4:40.51 (52.21)     5:22.41 (41.90)     6:04.19 (41.78)
 14 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                5:03.02Y   6:04.59        
                  39.37     1:25.57 (46.20)     2:09.97 (44.40)     2:53.40 (43.43)
        3:47.01 (53.61)     4:41.44 (54.43)     5:23.77 (42.33)     6:04.59 (40.82)
 15 Somma, Isabella           13 LIAC-MR              5:39.39Y   6:09.12        
                  39.59     1:27.46 (47.87)     2:15.77 (48.31)     3:02.47 (46.70)
        3:54.37 (51.90)     4:47.65 (53.28)   6:09.12 (1:21.47)                    
 16 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.87Y   6:10.84        
                  41.07     1:30.96 (49.89)     2:18.53 (47.57)     3:04.60 (46.07)
        3:57.84 (53.24)     4:52.88 (55.04)     5:31.82 (38.94)     6:10.84 (39.02)
 17 Stroka, Greta             13 LIAC-MR              5:37.86Y   6:19.24        
                  41.40     1:32.14 (50.74)     2:18.19 (46.05)     3:02.25 (44.06)
        3:59.91 (57.66)     4:57.16 (57.25)     5:38.63 (41.47)     6:19.24 (40.61)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR                26.69      27.84 B      
  2 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR                26.63      27.90 B      
  3 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.99 B      
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR                28.76      29.46 B      
  5 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR              28.77      29.56 B      
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.64 B      
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR                28.16      29.71 B      
  8 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.17 B      
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J        13 Badger-MR              29.88      30.35 B      
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR                29.65      30.44 B      
 11 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR                26.11Y     30.48 B      
 11 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR                31.19      30.48 B      
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.69 B      
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.74 B      
 15 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      30.84 B      
 16 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR              30.50      30.90 B      
 17 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                  31.31      30.91 B      
 18 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      31.07 B      
 19 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR                28.77      31.15 B      
 20 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              30.64      31.18 B      
 21 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      31.22 B      
 22 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR                29.98      31.28 B      
 22 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.28 B      
 24 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      31.70 B      
 25 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.71 B      
 26 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              31.62      31.86 B      
 27 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.93 B      
 28 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR              31.91      31.99 B      
 29 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      32.01 B      
 30 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                31.82      32.10 B      
 31 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                  32.36      32.11 B      
 32 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.16 B      
 33 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  32.46      32.19 B      
 34 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.71      32.37 B      
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR                31.97      32.47 B      
 36 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  31.67      32.49 B      
 37 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR              27.32Y     32.66 B      
 38 Valerio, Sara A           10 UN-MR                  35.78      32.73 B      
 39 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.94 B      
 40 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR                31.89      33.12 B      
 41 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR                32.71      33.36 B      
 42 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                  33.09      33.74 B      
 43 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.91 B      
 43 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                  33.24      33.91 B      
 45 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                35.39      34.66 B      
 46 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  35.14      35.07 B      
 47 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                31.09Y     35.79 B      
 48 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR                35.25      35.84 B      
 49 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.93 B      
 50 Brenner, Sarah B          14 FA-MR                  35.61      36.40        
 51 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  36.39      37.31        
 52 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR                30.00      37.38        
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.36 B      
                  33.13     1:08.36 (35.23)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.44    1:10.98 B      
                  33.33     1:10.98 (37.65)                                        
  3 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:12.32 B      
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.53 B      
                                                      35.37 ( )     1:12.53 (37.16)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.23 B      
                  36.46     1:14.23 (37.77)                                        
  6 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                1:11.64    1:14.53 B      
                  36.37     1:14.53 (38.16)                                        
  7 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:14.61 B      
                  35.92     1:14.61 (38.69)                                        
  8 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:09.92    1:14.79 B      
                  36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)                                        
  9 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:15.71    1:16.00 B      
                  36.62     1:16.00 (39.38)                                        
 10 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:16.60 B      
                  36.83     1:16.60 (39.77)                                        
 11 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:16.84 B      
                  37.40     1:16.84 (39.44)                                        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:16.94 B      
                  38.09     1:16.94 (38.85)                                        
 13 Han, Abby N               12 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:17.00 B      
                  36.81     1:17.00 (40.19)                                        
 14 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:17.09 B      
                  37.24     1:17.09 (39.85)                                        
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.60 B      
                  36.88     1:17.60 (40.72)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:18.04 B      
                  37.69     1:18.04 (40.35)                                        
 17 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:18.28 B      
                  37.77     1:18.28 (40.51)                                        
 18 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            1:19.10    1:18.35 B      
                  38.67     1:18.35 (39.68)                                        
 19 Kim, Olivia L             15 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.38 B      
                  37.97     1:18.38 (40.41)                                        
 20 Connor, Madison A         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:18.56 B      
                  37.61     1:18.56 (40.95)                                        
 21 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:06.98Y   1:19.02 B      
                  38.55     1:19.02 (40.47)                                        
 22 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:19.19 B      
                  38.62     1:19.19 (40.57)                                        
 23 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:19.50 B      
                  37.84     1:19.50 (41.66)                                        
 24 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:19.58 B      
                  38.25     1:19.58 (41.33)                                        
 25 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:08.28Y   1:20.06 B      
                  39.26     1:20.06 (40.80)                                        
 26 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.60 B      
                  39.39     1:20.60 (41.21)                                        
 27 Wong, Hayden G            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.39    1:21.24 B      
                  39.11     1:21.24 (42.13)                                        
 28 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.59 B      
                  40.29     1:21.59 (41.30)                                        
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:22.08 B      
                  39.47     1:22.08 (42.61)                                        
 30 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:22.37 B      
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)                                        
 31 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:22.47 B      
                  39.82     1:22.47 (42.65)                                        
 32 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:13.97Y   1:22.90 B      
                  39.69     1:22.90 (43.21)                                        
 33 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:23.16 B      
                  39.78     1:23.16 (43.38)                                        
 34 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:23.96 B      
                  39.76     1:23.96 (44.20)                                        
 35 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:24.71 B      
                  40.98     1:24.71 (43.73)                                        
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:25.34 B      
                  39.97     1:25.34 (45.37)                                        
 37 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.58 B      
                  43.28     1:27.58 (44.30)                                        
 38 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:28.07 B      
                  41.86     1:28.07 (46.21)                                        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:28.77        
                  42.70     1:28.77 (46.07)                                        
 40 Nam, Lauren               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.90    1:29.09        
                  42.83     1:29.09 (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.09  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:34.88 B      
                  36.71     1:15.74 (39.03)     1:55.59 (39.85)     2:34.88 (39.29)
  2 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:36.25 B      
                  37.03     1:16.46 (39.43)     1:56.48 (40.02)     2:36.25 (39.77)
  3 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              2:15.45Y   2:41.44 B      
                  39.29     1:20.50 (41.21)     2:01.59 (41.09)     2:41.44 (39.85)
  4 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:41.18    2:42.46 B      
                  38.20     1:18.77 (40.57)     2:01.43 (42.66)     2:42.46 (41.03)
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              2:13.87Y   2:42.82 B      
                  38.84     1:19.64 (40.80)     2:01.77 (42.13)     2:42.82 (41.05)
  6 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:44.81 B      
                  38.17     1:19.88 (41.71)     2:03.07 (43.19)     2:44.81 (41.74)
  7 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                2:42.89    2:47.10 B      
                  39.18     1:20.17 (40.99)     2:03.26 (43.09)     2:47.10 (43.84)
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.84    2:51.42 B      
                  41.05     1:24.37 (43.32)     2:08.85 (44.48)     2:51.42 (42.57)
  9 Clark, Leilah T           15 LIAC-MR              2:48.69    2:52.66 B      
                  40.63     1:24.32 (43.69)     2:09.02 (44.70)     2:52.66 (43.64)
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.83    2:52.80 B      
                  39.61     1:22.87 (43.26)     2:07.88 (45.01)     2:52.80 (44.92)
 11 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              2:52.65    2:53.99 B      
                  40.97     1:24.57 (43.60)     2:09.71 (45.14)     2:53.99 (44.28)
 12 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    2:54.73 B      
                  40.36     1:24.40 (44.04)     2:10.49 (46.09)     2:54.73 (44.24)
 13 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 LIAC-MR              2:53.67    2:58.25 B      
                  41.69     1:27.58 (45.89)     2:13.70 (46.12)     2:58.25 (44.55)
 14 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.01    3:00.52 B      
                  41.87     1:26.88 (45.01)     2:13.46 (46.58)     3:00.52 (47.06)
 15 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.17Y   3:00.66 B      
                  42.42     1:27.99 (45.57)     2:15.16 (47.17)     3:00.66 (45.50)
 16 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                3:05.12    3:01.15 B      
                  42.44     1:27.46 (45.02)   3:01.15 (1:33.69)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:39.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.62 B      
                  38.13     1:21.62 (43.49)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:19.89    1:22.96 B      
                  39.33     1:22.96 (43.63)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:25.87 B      
                  40.84     1:25.87 (45.03)                                        
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:26.55 B      
                  40.82     1:26.55 (45.73)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:26.73    1:27.32 B      
                  41.60     1:27.32 (45.72)                                        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:27.75 B      
                  42.19     1:27.75 (45.56)                                        
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:28.25 B      
                  42.02     1:28.25 (46.23)                                        
  8 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:28.65 B      
                  41.59     1:28.65 (47.06)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:27.69    1:29.02 B      
                  41.54     1:29.02 (47.48)                                        
 10 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.16    1:30.12 B      
                  42.11     1:30.12 (48.01)                                        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:30.31 B      
                  42.10     1:30.31 (48.21)                                        
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:30.73 B      
                  43.65     1:30.73 (47.08)                                        
 13 Harish, Nila              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:31.27 B      
                  43.16     1:31.27 (48.11)                                        
 14 Crane, Rachel A           18 IA-MR                1:16.69Y   1:32.21 B      
                  43.03     1:32.21 (49.18)                                        
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn G       16 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:32.62 B      
                  43.37     1:32.62 (49.25)                                        
 16 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:17.75Y   1:34.18 B      
                  44.88     1:34.18 (49.30)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:35.02 B      
                  44.93     1:35.02 (50.09)                                        
 18 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.72    1:35.49 B      
                  45.25     1:35.49 (50.24)                                        
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.92    1:35.71 B      
                  45.47     1:35.71 (50.24)                                        
 20 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.83    1:36.20 B      
                  45.96     1:36.20 (50.24)                                        
 21 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:37.46 B      
                  45.80     1:37.46 (51.66)                                        
 22 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.47    1:38.73 B      
                  46.16     1:38.73 (52.57)                                        
 23 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.15    1:39.13 B      
                  46.83     1:39.13 (52.30)                                        
 24 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.47Y   1:39.76        
                  46.46     1:39.76 (53.30)                                        
 25 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:25.53Y   1:42.30        
                  49.49     1:42.30 (52.81)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              1:23.37Y   1:42.71        
                  48.63     1:42.71 (54.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:36.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:53.76    2:55.78 B      
                  40.31     1:24.91 (44.60)     2:10.38 (45.47)     2:55.78 (45.40)
  2 Sargent, Savy R           17 IA-MR                2:51.39    3:02.58 B      
                  41.24     1:27.22 (45.98)     2:14.81 (47.59)     3:02.58 (47.77)
  3 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.54    3:09.56 B      
                  41.61     1:30.09 (48.48)     2:20.21 (50.12)     3:09.56 (49.35)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              3:07.30    3:09.98 B      
                  43.87     1:31.24 (47.37)     2:21.35 (50.11)     3:09.98 (48.63)
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              3:09.01    3:10.70 B      
                  44.15     1:34.19 (50.04)     2:23.24 (49.05)     3:10.70 (47.46)
  6 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            3:14.87    3:11.87 B      
                  44.46     1:33.14 (48.68)     2:22.36 (49.22)     3:11.87 (49.51)
  7 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 LIAC-MR              3:18.63    3:22.22 B      
                                1:37.41 ( )     2:30.17 (52.76)     3:22.22 (52.05)
  8 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            3:08.11Y   3:23.98 B      
                  46.13     1:39.51 (53.38)     2:32.65 (53.14)     3:23.98 (51.33)
  9 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.65Y   3:27.32 B      
                  45.53     1:38.27 (52.74)     2:32.98 (54.71)     3:27.32 (54.34)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:06.57 B      
                  30.81     1:06.57 (35.76)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:07.19 B      
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)                                        
  3 Cash, Joanie              15 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:07.23 B      
                  32.34     1:07.23 (34.89)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            1:08.92    1:09.19 B      
                  32.44     1:09.19 (36.75)                                        
  5 McNamara, Maggie P        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.18    1:09.82 B      
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)                                        
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         18 LIAC-MR              1:06.45    1:11.87 B      
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)                                        
  7 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:12.14 B      
                  32.87     1:12.14 (39.27)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:12.55 B      
                  33.42     1:12.55 (39.13)                                        
  9 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.42    1:13.32 B      
                  34.17     1:13.32 (39.15)                                        
 10 Quinlan, Erin E           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:13.44 B      
                  33.64     1:13.44 (39.80)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.10    1:14.73 B      
                  35.18     1:14.73 (39.55)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:14.83 B      
                  34.96     1:14.83 (39.87)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         16 LIAC-MR              1:08.58    1:14.83 B      
                  34.40     1:14.83 (40.43)                                        
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:15.80 B      
                  34.91     1:15.80 (40.89)                                        
 15 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:16.02 B      
                  34.23     1:16.02 (41.79)                                        
 16 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:18.65 B      
                  36.68     1:18.65 (41.97)                                        
 17 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.65    1:19.08 B      
                  34.46     1:19.08 (44.62)                                        
 18 Dhanikonda, Sriya         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.18    1:20.88 B      
                  35.87     1:20.88 (45.01)                                        
 19 Teplansky, Emily L        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:21.07 B      
                  36.46     1:21.07 (44.61)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.07    1:22.18 B      
                  36.60     1:22.18 (45.58)                                        
 21 Liberato, Natalia         16 IA-MR                1:22.38    1:23.06 B      
                  37.90     1:23.06 (45.16)                                        
 22 Marinucci, Sofia M        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91Y   1:23.34 B      
                  37.41     1:23.34 (45.93)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.78    1:23.92 B      
                  38.27     1:23.92 (45.65)                                        
 24 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:23.28    1:24.70 B      
                  38.25     1:24.70 (46.45)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Ida           17 Badger-MR            1:08.65Y   1:24.83 B      
                  37.91     1:24.83 (46.92)                                        
 26 Kirkland, Tiffany J       17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:26.27        
                  37.77     1:26.27 (48.50)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 LIAC-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      False start
                  34.30          DQ (39.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:08.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.38 B      
                  34.54     1:13.21 (38.67)     1:53.31 (40.10)     2:33.38 (40.07)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    16 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:36.03 B      
                  35.08     1:14.52 (39.44)     1:55.75 (41.23)     2:36.03 (40.28)
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.79    2:36.07 B      
                  35.34     1:15.10 (39.76)     1:55.86 (40.76)     2:36.07 (40.21)
  4 McNeary, Claire           18 LIAC-MR              2:23.64    2:36.29 B      
                  34.50     1:13.82 (39.32)     1:54.51 (40.69)     2:36.29 (41.78)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            2:37.97    2:38.16 B      
                  34.20     1:13.77 (39.57)     1:55.48 (41.71)     2:38.16 (42.68)
  6 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger-MR            2:41.31    2:38.83 B      
                  34.43     1:14.50 (40.07)     1:56.26 (41.76)     2:38.83 (42.57)
  7 Courtney, Julia M         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:42.85 B      
                  34.97     1:14.72 (39.75)     1:56.82 (42.10)     2:42.85 (46.03)
  8 Brown, Alana E            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:59.19 B      
                  36.63     1:22.10 (45.47)     2:10.49 (48.39)     2:59.19 (48.70)
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              3:01.48    2:59.49 B      
                  37.84     1:23.22 (45.38)     2:11.89 (48.67)     2:59.49 (47.60)
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    3:05.91 B      
                  39.20     1:27.60 (48.40)     2:18.28 (50.68)     3:05.91 (47.63)
 11 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81Y   3:18.58        
                  35.24     1:19.18 (43.94)     2:17.67 (58.49)   3:18.58 (1:00.91)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.59  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      38.25 B      
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.45      38.41 B      
  3 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                43.50      45.94        
  4 Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR                42.00      49.56        
  5 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                43.22      51.75        
  6 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                43.55    1:00.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:25.11 B      
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.61    1:26.48 B      
                  41.95     1:26.48 (44.53)                                        
  3 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:40.66    1:41.75        
                  46.21     1:41.75 (55.54)                                        
  4 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:40.68    1:50.23        
                  49.82   1:50.23 (1:00.41)                                        
  5 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              1:40.66    2:05.49        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.15Y   1:38.66 B      
                  47.92     1:38.66 (50.74)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06    1:44.05 B      
                  51.36     1:44.05 (52.69)                                        
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:55.66    1:56.76        
                  57.31     1:56.76 (59.45)                                        
  4 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:55.69    1:57.22        
  5 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              1:55.44    2:22.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.69  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      55.62 B      
  2 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                59.66    1:01.90        
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                59.11    1:05.37        
  4 Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR                59.00    1:06.41        
  5 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                59.02    1:11.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              2:11.11    2:19.38        
  2 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              2:11.28    2:26.34        
                1:10.16   2:26.34 (1:16.18)                                        
  3 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              2:10.88    2:45.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.79  8&U B
 Meet Qualifying 8&U:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.10      43.92 B      
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      45.00 B      
 -- Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                51.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                51.77         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.59  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                  32.96      33.51 B      
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.95 B      
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.23 B      
  4 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  35.16      35.61 B      
  5 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                34.65      35.76 B      
  6 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.31 B      
  7 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                34.84      36.56 B      
  8 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                37.27      37.30 B      
  9 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                35.94      37.44 B      
 10 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  34.48      37.48 B      
 11 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      37.54 B      
 12 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.24 B      
 13 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.77 B      
 14 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 MAKO-MR                40.05      39.19 B      
 15 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      39.29 B      
 16 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                38.78      39.39 B      
 17 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.91 B      
 18 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              38.01Y     40.45 B      
 19 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.53      40.66 B      
 20 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  38.55      40.90 B      
 21 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00Y     41.14 B      
 22 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                35.98Y     41.54 B      
 23 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                43.44      45.98        
 24 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR                43.55      46.16        
 25 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR                43.55      46.90        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:11.95 B      
                  34.68     1:11.95 (37.27)                                        
  2 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.08    1:22.64 B      
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)                                        
  3 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:27.72 B      
                  41.69     1:27.72 (46.03)                                        
  4 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.72    1:27.96 B      
                  41.75     1:27.96 (46.21)                                        
  5 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:31.65 B      
                  43.55     1:31.65 (48.10)                                        
  6 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:25.81Y   1:32.68 B      
                  43.31     1:32.68 (49.37)                                        
  7 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.08Y   1:36.24 B      
                  44.43     1:36.24 (51.81)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:27.70Y   1:42.42        
                  47.64     1:42.42 (54.78)                                        
  9 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:37.56    1:43.93        
                  47.22     1:43.93 (56.71)                                        
 10 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:40.66    1:47.77        
 11 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR              1:40.66    1:48.38        
                  48.83     1:48.38 (59.55)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  1:55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:24.08 B      
                  40.20     1:24.08 (43.88)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:25.33 B      
                  41.57     1:25.33 (43.76)                                        
  3 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:26.45 B      
                  42.72     1:26.45 (43.73)                                        
  4 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:28.37 B      
                  44.67     1:28.37 (43.70)                                        
  5 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:36.85 B      
                  47.65     1:36.85 (49.20)                                        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.78    1:37.56 B      
                  47.57     1:37.56 (49.99)                                        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.35    1:37.91 B      
                  48.62     1:37.91 (49.29)                                        
  8 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:40.08 B      
                  48.47     1:40.08 (51.61)                                        
  9 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.68    1:40.49 B      
                  49.43     1:40.49 (51.06)                                        
 10 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:40.11    1:40.73 B      
                  48.14     1:40.73 (52.59)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.70    1:40.98 B      
                  48.39     1:40.98 (52.59)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:41.83 B      
                  48.11     1:41.83 (53.72)                                        
 13 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.97    1:42.48 B      
                  49.72     1:42.48 (52.76)                                        
 14 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:44.93 B      
                  50.83     1:44.93 (54.10)                                        
 15 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:53.89    1:49.51 B      
                  51.95     1:49.51 (57.56)                                        
 16 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:30.93Y   1:50.92 B      
                  54.20     1:50.92 (56.72)                                        
 17 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR              1:55.68    1:59.45        
                  57.65   1:59.45 (1:01.80)                                        
 18 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:55.61    2:02.46        
                  58.63   2:02.46 (1:03.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                59.69  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  59.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                47.15      47.17 B      
  2 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.28 B      
  3 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                47.35      48.44 B      
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                  50.25      48.52 B      
  5 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                48.11      48.91 B      
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  51.82      48.95 B      
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                49.17      49.06 B      
  8 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                50.01      49.54 B      
  9 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                50.33      49.76 B      
 10 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  43.18Y     51.89 B      
 11 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                50.88      51.92 B      
 12 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                48.74Y     53.33 B      
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                53.67      54.23 B      
 14 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                54.36      54.43 B      
 15 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.36      54.93 B      
 16 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              49.12Y     55.24 B      
 17 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                54.84      55.85 B      
 18 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                49.63Y     57.20 B      
 19 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.19Y     57.97 B      
 20 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05    1:00.79        
 21 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR                59.66    1:01.41        
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 MAKO-MR                58.89    1:01.56        
 23 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR                59.68    1:04.19        
 -- Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:38.98 B      
                  47.89     1:38.98 (51.09)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:41.26 B      
                  48.82     1:41.26 (52.44)                                        
  3 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:41.08    1:42.69 B      
                  50.78     1:42.69 (51.91)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.96    1:46.66 B      
                  51.87     1:46.66 (54.79)                                        
  5 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.37    1:49.62 B      
                  53.53     1:49.62 (56.09)                                        
  6 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.91    1:50.67 B      
                  53.22     1:50.67 (57.45)                                        
  7 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:52.07    1:50.83 B      
                  55.54     1:50.83 (55.29)                                        
  8 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.89    1:53.87 B      
                  54.55     1:53.87 (59.32)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.53    1:55.24 B      
                  56.31     1:55.24 (58.93)                                        
 10 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:54.26    1:56.91 B      
                  53.64   1:56.91 (1:03.27)                                        
 11 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.21Y   2:02.45 B      
                  59.01   2:02.45 (1:03.44)                                        
 12 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.99    2:05.98 B      
                1:00.58   2:05.98 (1:05.40)                                        
 13 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:49.50Y   2:14.14        
                1:05.75   2:14.14 (1:08.39)                                        
 14 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR              2:11.19    2:16.70        
                1:06.46   2:16.70 (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              2:11.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.04        DQ (1:11.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                51.79  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.06 B      
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 UN-MR                  36.53      35.97 B      
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                37.05      36.54 B      
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.71 B      
  5 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  37.95      38.46 B      
  6 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                40.77      39.48 B      
  7 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR                42.34      41.33 B      
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                39.16      41.51 B      
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                44.74      42.01 B      
 10 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                47.25      43.69 B      
 11 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.90 B      
 12 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR                44.26      45.25 B      
 13 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  38.46Y     46.76 B      
 14 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      49.61 B      
 15 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              45.21Y     49.74 B      
 16 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 MAKO-MR                44.31Y     51.40 B      
 17 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                51.77      55.26        
 18 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                51.72      58.80        
 19 Fong, Luca                 9 MAKO-MR                51.77    1:06.44        
 -- Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR                41.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:07.79  9-10 B
 Meet Qualifying 9-10:  2:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:28.22 B      
                  40.64     1:28.22 (47.58)                                        
  2 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.84 B      
                  44.52     1:31.84 (47.32)                                        
  3 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:35.44 B      
                  44.36     1:35.44 (51.08)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Danny R          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.94    1:36.07 B      
                  44.63     1:36.07 (51.44)                                        
  5 Wong, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.78 B      
                  52.28     1:41.78 (49.50)                                        
  6 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.92    1:42.12 B      
                  47.22     1:42.12 (54.90)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.56    1:42.79 B      
                  47.77     1:42.79 (55.02)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    1:43.29 B      
                  48.71     1:43.29 (54.58)                                        
  9 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.89Y   1:49.73 B      
                  52.02     1:49.73 (57.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.38 B      
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.05 B      
  3 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                31.83      31.42 B      
  4 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.76 B      
  5 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      32.64 B      
  6 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                32.75      33.19 B      
  7 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.65 B      
  8 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.34      33.78 B      
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      33.91 B      
 10 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.62      34.11 B      
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                34.19      34.13 B      
 12 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                34.83      34.77 B      
                   6.15       34.77 (28.62)                                        
 13 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              31.04Y     35.04 B      
 14 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      35.34 B      
 15 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      35.76 B      
                   7.40       35.76 (28.36)                                        
 16 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                31.40Y     35.85 B      
 17 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                  35.97      35.99 B      
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.43 B      
                   6.72       36.43 (29.71)                                        
 19 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                37.39      36.71 B      
 20 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                32.21Y     36.85 B      
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                37.39      38.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:05.87 B      
                  31.94     1:05.87 (33.93)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:07.32 B      
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:09.22 B      
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)                                        
  4 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:03.00Y   1:09.41 B      
                  33.09     1:09.41 (36.32)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:01.83Y   1:10.51 B      
                  33.36     1:10.51 (37.15)                                        
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.56 B      
                  33.87     1:10.56 (36.69)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:11.45 B      
                  34.49     1:11.45 (36.96)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.95 B      
                  35.11     1:11.95 (36.84)                                        
  9 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.23 B      
                  34.78     1:12.23 (37.45)                                        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.53 B      
                  35.49     1:12.53 (37.04)                                        
 11 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.72Y   1:12.77 B      
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)                                        
 12 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.86 B      
                  34.71     1:12.86 (38.15)                                        
 13 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.53 B      
                  35.59     1:13.53 (37.94)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.60 B      
                  36.19     1:13.60 (37.41)                                        
 15 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:13.76 B      
                  36.07     1:13.76 (37.69)                                        
 16 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:14.50 B      
                  36.26     1:14.50 (38.24)                                        
 17 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.65Y   1:14.66 B      
                  35.46     1:14.66 (39.20)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:15.43 B      
                  37.00     1:15.43 (38.43)                                        
 19 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:18.05    1:15.51 B      
                  35.75     1:15.51 (39.76)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:15.84 B      
                  36.64     1:15.84 (39.20)                                        
 21 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.12    1:17.30 B      
                  38.39     1:17.30 (38.91)                                        
 22 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:07.92Y   1:18.14 B      
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)                                        
 23 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.80    1:18.75 B      
                  37.94     1:18.75 (40.81)                                        
 24 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:19.44 B      
                  37.65     1:19.44 (41.79)                                        
 25 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:19.80 B      
                  38.73     1:19.80 (41.07)                                        
 26 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:21.49    1:21.78        
                  37.73     1:21.78 (44.05)                                        
 27 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:21.97        
                  38.75     1:21.97 (43.22)                                        
 28 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                1:10.83Y   1:22.72        
                  39.33     1:22.72 (43.39)                                        
 29 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.30    1:24.30        
                  39.34     1:24.30 (44.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.99 B      
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.40 B      
  3 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.15 B      
  4 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                40.01      38.98 B      
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                38.70      39.21 B      
  6 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                38.84      39.29 B      
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                38.85      40.01 B      
  8 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      40.68 B      
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.81      40.71 B      
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      41.12 B      
 11 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16Y     42.01 B      
 12 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                42.98      42.51 B      
 13 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                44.18      43.19 B      
 14 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.83        
 15 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                44.15      51.59        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  49.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                37.74      37.94 B      
  2 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.10 B      
  3 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                  43.82      43.06 B      
  4 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.18      44.43 B      
  5 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                43.76      44.90 B      
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                46.40      45.76 B      
  7 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.30      45.87 B      
  8 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.07 B      
                   1.68       46.07 (44.39)                                        
  9 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.24      46.24 B      
 10 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              40.96Y     46.54 B      
                   3.08       46.54 (43.46)                                        
 11 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      46.69 B      
 12 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      47.56 B      
 13 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                47.10      47.66 B      
 14 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                48.83      48.08 B      
 15 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                57.59      49.56        
 16 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.59        
 17 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                49.27      49.97        
 18 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.19      50.38        
 19 Gonzalez, Andres          11 MAKO-MR                49.19      51.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.69  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.48    1:34.19 B      
                  44.68     1:34.19 (49.51)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:34.81 B      
                  45.92     1:34.81 (48.89)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:35.28 B      
                  46.71     1:35.28 (48.57)                                        
  4 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.43Y   1:36.66 B      
                  47.34     1:36.66 (49.32)                                        
  5 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              1:38.79    1:37.07 B      
                  47.08     1:37.07 (49.99)                                        
  6 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:28.12Y   1:37.41 B      
                  47.37     1:37.41 (50.04)                                        
  7 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:37.05    1:38.22 B      
                  47.82     1:38.22 (50.40)                                        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:27.46Y   1:40.45 B      
                  48.87     1:40.45 (51.58)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.53 B      
                  49.12     1:40.53 (51.41)                                        
 10 Skala, Ethan R            12 IA-MR                1:40.66    1:41.45 B      
                  47.28     1:41.45 (54.17)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.71Y   1:43.25 B      
                  50.20     1:43.25 (53.05)                                        
 12 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.25Y   1:44.02 B      
                  49.91     1:44.02 (54.11)                                        
 13 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.83    1:45.67 B      
                  50.83     1:45.67 (54.84)                                        
 14 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61Y   1:45.89 B      
                  51.71     1:45.89 (54.18)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:48.92        
                  51.35     1:48.92 (57.57)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:49.56        
                  53.50     1:49.56 (56.06)                                        
 17 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:46.69    1:49.60        
                  52.31     1:49.60 (57.29)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:50.35        
                  52.80     1:50.35 (57.55)                                        
 19 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:44.91    1:51.72        
 20 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR              1:46.68    2:02.50        
                  58.26   2:02.50 (1:04.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                41.99  B
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR                32.94      32.82 B      
  2 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                30.76Y     34.08 B      
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                34.87      35.30 B      
  4 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR                35.65      37.42 B      
  5 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                38.14      37.68 B      
  6 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR                38.32      37.99 B      
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR                38.02      38.53 B      
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.54 B      
  9 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR                38.70      38.82 B      
 10 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.85      40.86 B      
 11 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR                36.92Y     41.05 B      
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.90 B      
                  34.52     1:12.90 (38.38)                                        
  2 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.10 B      
                  34.90     1:13.10 (38.20)                                        
  3 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.75 B      
                  36.28     1:19.75 (43.47)                                        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:22.96 B      
                  40.10     1:22.96 (42.86)                                        
  5 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.59Y   1:23.02 B      
                  40.23     1:23.02 (42.79)                                        
  6 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:23.64 B      
                  39.11     1:23.64 (44.53)                                        
  7 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.00 B      
                  40.08     1:24.00 (43.92)                                        
  8 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:25.28    1:25.54 B      
                  38.81     1:25.54 (46.73)                                        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.13Y   1:26.44 B      
                  38.94     1:26.44 (47.50)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:26.45 B      
                  37.96     1:26.45 (48.49)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.07 B      
                  40.27     1:28.07 (47.80)                                        
 12 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:28.41 B      
                  41.53     1:28.41 (46.88)                                        
 13 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.53Y   1:29.40 B      
                  42.22     1:29.40 (47.18)                                        
 14 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88Y   1:33.66 B      
                  42.96     1:33.66 (50.70)                                        
 15 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:34.98        
                  44.88     1:34.98 (50.10)                                        
 16 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:18.41Y   1:35.20        
                  43.00     1:35.20 (52.20)                                        
 17 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.57    1:35.27        
                  45.87     1:35.27 (49.40)                                        
 -- Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.89Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.10          DQ (47.97)                                        
 -- Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.09          DQ (56.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:32.35        
                  35.10     1:14.45 (39.35)     1:53.47 (39.02)     2:32.35 (38.88)
  2 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              2:37.25    2:39.41        
                  36.29                             1:59.01 ( )     2:39.41 (40.40)
  3 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            2:41.13    2:40.74        
                  35.14     1:16.41 (41.27)     1:59.40 (42.99)     2:40.74 (41.34)
  4 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.93    2:41.21        
                  36.62     1:17.76 (41.14)     2:01.32 (43.56)     2:41.21 (39.89)
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.91    2:42.04        
                  37.66     1:19.50 (41.84)     2:02.11 (42.61)     2:42.04 (39.93)
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.17    2:42.17        
                  37.29     1:19.38 (42.09)     2:00.80 (41.42)     2:42.17 (41.37)
  7 Brzozowski, Frank J       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.93    2:44.14        
                                1:20.68 ( )   2:44.14 (1:23.46)                    
  8 Koek, Andrew              10 LIAC-MR              2:45.52    2:44.73        
                  37.01     1:18.70 (41.69)     2:01.86 (43.16)     2:44.73 (42.87)
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.68    2:46.24        
                  36.77     1:20.94 (44.17)     2:04.41 (43.47)     2:46.24 (41.83)
 10 Ma, Kevin                 12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.44    2:46.48        
                  39.97     1:22.18 (42.21)     2:06.29 (44.11)     2:46.48 (40.19)
 11 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              2:56.21    2:47.07        
                  38.19     1:20.56 (42.37)     2:04.77 (44.21)     2:47.07 (42.30)
 12 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88    2:47.32        
                  38.51     1:22.38 (43.87)     2:07.49 (45.11)     2:47.32 (39.83)
 13 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                2:38.73Y   2:47.49        
                  39.86     1:23.28 (43.42)     2:07.28 (44.00)     2:47.49 (40.21)
 14 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                2:31.83Y   2:51.15        
                  38.10     1:23.81 (45.71)     2:09.63 (45.82)     2:51.15 (41.52)
 15 Hussein, Amir W           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.79    3:00.73        
                  40.28     1:28.52 (48.24)     2:15.53 (47.01)     3:00.73 (45.20)
 16 Wong, Tyler P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63Y   3:01.34        
                  40.42     1:28.79 (48.37)     2:18.66 (49.87)     3:01.34 (42.68)
 17 Pahari, Anish             10 LIAC-MR              3:17.84    3:10.21        
                  42.54     1:31.42 (48.88)   3:10.21 (1:38.79)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:15.88        
                  35.26     1:15.26 (40.00)     1:54.48 (39.22)     2:34.34 (39.86)
        3:18.66 (44.32)     4:04.24 (45.58)     4:40.60 (36.36)     5:15.88 (35.28)
  2 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              6:04.95    5:40.32        
                  36.61     1:19.69 (43.08)     2:05.65 (45.96)     2:48.86 (43.21)
        3:37.64 (48.78)     4:25.34 (47.70)     5:04.68 (39.34)     5:40.32 (35.64)
  3 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              5:12.96Y   5:48.48        
                  38.35     1:26.08 (47.73)     2:08.96 (42.88)     2:53.86 (44.90)
        3:40.60 (46.74)     4:28.57 (47.97)     5:08.54 (39.97)     5:48.48 (39.94)
  4 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              5:52.32    5:52.33        
                  36.89     1:19.88 (42.99)     2:03.41 (43.53)     2:46.70 (43.29)
        3:42.18 (55.48)     4:37.45 (55.27)     5:14.71 (37.26)     5:52.33 (37.62)
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    5:54.31        
                  39.88     1:26.95 (47.07)     2:11.24 (44.29)     2:55.28 (44.04)
        3:47.96 (52.68)     4:38.34 (50.38)     5:16.22 (37.88)     5:54.31 (38.09)
  6 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    5:58.05        
                  39.83     1:23.87 (44.04)     2:09.86 (45.99)     2:53.99 (44.13)
        3:47.43 (53.44)     4:40.59 (53.16)     5:19.32 (38.73)     5:58.05 (38.73)
  7 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              5:06.89Y   5:59.47        
                  39.67     1:27.77 (48.10)     2:13.55 (45.78)     2:59.82 (46.27)
        3:50.14 (50.32)     4:40.66 (50.52)     5:19.99 (39.33)     5:59.47 (39.48)
  8 Park, Nathaniel B         12 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:02.00        
                  38.03     1:27.35 (49.32)     2:12.15 (44.80)     2:55.95 (43.80)
        3:48.70 (52.75)     4:40.79 (52.09)   6:02.00 (1:21.21)                    
  9 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              7:00.99    6:11.75        
                  39.43     1:24.09 (44.66)     2:12.99 (48.90)     3:01.88 (48.89)
        3:53.93 (52.05)     4:48.13 (54.20)     5:31.10 (42.97)     6:11.75 (40.65)
 10 Simons, Andrew J          11 LIAC-MR              6:35.99    6:19.09        
                  43.58     1:33.45 (49.87)     2:21.60 (48.15)     3:07.95 (46.35)
        4:02.12 (54.17)     4:58.14 (56.02)     5:39.07 (40.93)     6:19.09 (40.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR                58.36      57.29 B      
                  27.57       57.29 (29.72)                                        
  2 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                59.14      58.42 B      
                  28.27       58.42 (30.15)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:00.14 B      
                  29.25     1:00.14 (30.89)                                        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              59.14    1:00.27 B      
  5 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                58.75    1:00.36 B      
                  29.22     1:00.36 (31.14)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.64 B      
                  29.40     1:00.64 (31.24)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  59.92    1:00.76 B      
                  29.01     1:00.76 (31.75)                                        
  8 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.83 B      
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)                                        
  9 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.01 B      
                  29.39     1:01.01 (31.62)                                        
 10 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.39 B      
                  29.61     1:01.39 (31.78)                                        
 11 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:02.28    1:02.36 B      
                  30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:03.34    1:02.49 B      
                  30.52     1:02.49 (31.97)                                        
 13 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.70 B      
                  29.70     1:02.70 (33.00)                                        
 14 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:02.75 B      
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)                                        
 15 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:03.40 B      
                  30.03     1:03.40 (33.37)                                        
 16 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.97 B      
                  30.41     1:03.97 (33.56)                                        
 17 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:04.02 B      
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)                                        
 18 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:04.62 B      
                  30.80     1:04.62 (33.82)                                        
 19 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:04.63 B      
                  31.08     1:04.63 (33.55)                                        
 20 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.64 B      
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)                                        
 21 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:04.67 B      
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)                                        
 22 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:05.87    1:04.71 B      
                  31.04     1:04.71 (33.67)                                        
 23 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.28    1:04.76 B      
                  31.78     1:04.76 (32.98)                                        
 24 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.78    1:04.95 B      
                  32.11     1:04.95 (32.84)                                        
 25 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:04.97 B      
                  31.71     1:04.97 (33.26)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.05 B      
                  31.40     1:05.05 (33.65)                                        
 27 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.39 B      
                  31.03     1:05.39 (34.36)                                        
 28 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.67    1:05.52 B      
                  31.55     1:05.52 (33.97)                                        
 29 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              58.25Y   1:05.61 B      
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)                                        
 30 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:05.80 B      
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)                                        
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:06.51 B      
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)                                        
 32 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:06.53 B      
                  32.96     1:06.53 (33.57)                                        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:07.11    1:06.56 B      
                  31.90     1:06.56 (34.66)                                        
 34 Kim, Darren               14 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.80 B      
                  32.21     1:06.80 (34.59)                                        
 35 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:06.86 B      
                  31.86     1:06.86 (35.00)                                        
 36 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:07.23 B      
                  32.18     1:07.23 (35.05)                                        
 37 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.34 B      
                  32.71     1:07.34 (34.63)                                        
 38 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            1:02.90Y   1:08.26 B      
                  33.19     1:08.26 (35.07)                                        
 39 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.02    1:08.49 B      
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)                                        
 40 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:08.93    1:08.58 B      
                  32.84     1:08.58 (35.74)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Rico G            14 UN-MR                1:04.45    1:08.70 B      
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
 42 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:09.20 B      
                  33.68     1:09.20 (35.52)                                        
 43 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.44 B      
                  33.58     1:09.44 (35.86)                                        
 44 Li, Richard               13 LIAC-MR              1:07.69    1:09.61 B      
                  33.51     1:09.61 (36.10)                                        
 45 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:03.41Y   1:10.01 B      
                  32.55     1:10.01 (37.46)                                        
 46 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:10.91 B      
                  34.31     1:10.91 (36.60)                                        
 47 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.29    1:12.91 B      
                  34.45     1:12.91 (38.46)                                        
 48 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.28Y   1:13.46 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:08.21    1:06.43 B      
                  31.83     1:06.43 (34.60)                                        
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.71    1:07.09 B      
                  32.44     1:07.09 (34.65)                                        
  3 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.21 B      
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:10.30    1:09.31 B      
                  34.36     1:09.31 (34.95)                                        
  5 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.68 B      
                  33.76     1:09.68 (35.92)                                        
  6 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:10.22    1:10.09 B      
                  34.47     1:10.09 (35.62)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.46 B      
                  34.13     1:10.46 (36.33)                                        
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.59 B      
                  34.48     1:10.59 (36.11)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:11.34    1:11.16 B      
                  35.25     1:11.16 (35.91)                                        
 10 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.21 B      
                  35.14     1:11.21 (36.07)                                        
 11 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.34 B      
                  33.88     1:11.34 (37.46)                                        
 12 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:12.57 B      
 13 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.86    1:12.74 B      
                  35.39     1:12.74 (37.35)                                        
 14 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:13.39 B      
                  35.77     1:13.39 (37.62)                                        
 15 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:13.86 B      
                  35.40     1:13.86 (38.46)                                        
 16 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:14.09 B      
                  36.36     1:14.09 (37.73)                                        
 17 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.10 B      
                  35.24     1:14.10 (38.86)                                        
 18 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:03.93Y   1:14.17 B      
                  36.95     1:14.17 (37.22)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.71    1:14.57 B      
                  36.02     1:14.57 (38.55)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:15.42 B      
                  35.95     1:15.42 (39.47)                                        
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.62    1:16.02 B      
                  36.65     1:16.02 (39.37)                                        
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.23Y   1:16.65 B      
                  36.73     1:16.65 (39.92)                                        
 23 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.52    1:17.17 B      
                  37.80     1:17.17 (39.37)                                        
 24 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:20.35    1:17.23 B      
                  36.23     1:17.23 (41.00)                                        
 25 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.35 B      
                  37.45     1:17.35 (39.90)                                        
 26 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:17.51 B      
                  37.79     1:17.51 (39.72)                                        
 27 Kim, Darren               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.89 B      
                  38.16     1:17.89 (39.73)                                        
 28 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            1:08.07Y   1:18.10 B      
                  37.91     1:18.10 (40.19)                                        
 29 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:18.16 B      
                  37.73     1:18.16 (40.43)                                        
 30 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:18.37 B      
                  35.84     1:18.37 (42.53)                                        
 31 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.97    1:18.42 B      
                  38.11     1:18.42 (40.31)                                        
 32 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:18.47 B      
                  37.79     1:18.47 (40.68)                                        
 33 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:18.50 B      
                  38.36     1:18.50 (40.14)                                        
 34 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:18.91 B      
                  38.51     1:18.91 (40.40)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            1:10.00Y   1:19.18 B      
 36 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.27 B      
                  38.49     1:19.27 (40.78)                                        
 37 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:19.38 B      
                  39.08     1:19.38 (40.30)                                        
 38 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.88    1:19.59 B      
                  38.89     1:19.59 (40.70)                                        
 39 Cuevas, Rico G            14 UN-MR                1:15.64    1:19.85 B      
                  38.14     1:19.85 (41.71)                                        
 40 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.95 B      
                  39.25     1:19.95 (40.70)                                        
 41 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.77    1:20.51 B      
                  38.60     1:20.51 (41.91)                                        
 42 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.09 B      
                  39.94     1:23.09 (43.15)                                        
 43 Li, Richard               13 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:23.68 B      
                  40.59     1:23.68 (43.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              3:02.69  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:21.72 B      
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)     1:46.06 (36.41)     2:21.72 (35.66)
  2 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:23.08 B      
                  33.07     1:08.80 (35.73)     1:46.11 (37.31)     2:23.08 (36.97)
  3 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:27.90 B      
                  34.96     1:12.75 (37.79)     1:51.56 (38.81)     2:27.90 (36.34)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:28.32 B      
                  35.01     1:12.52 (37.51)     1:51.67 (39.15)     2:28.32 (36.65)
  5 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:31.08    2:29.96 B      
                  36.34     1:14.17 (37.83)     1:52.65 (38.48)     2:29.96 (37.31)
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:27.04    2:32.30 B      
                  36.06     1:14.63 (38.57)     1:53.85 (39.22)     2:32.30 (38.45)
  7 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:35.43 B      
                  37.20     1:16.34 (39.14)     1:56.79 (40.45)     2:35.43 (38.64)
  8 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.32    2:35.61 B      
                  36.26     1:15.79 (39.53)     1:56.57 (40.78)     2:35.61 (39.04)
  9 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.35    2:38.85 B      
                  38.04     1:17.60 (39.56)     1:58.60 (41.00)     2:38.85 (40.25)
 10 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:39.94 B      
                  37.44     1:18.38 (40.94)     1:59.65 (41.27)     2:39.94 (40.29)
 11 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:41.08 B      
                  37.34     1:17.76 (40.42)     1:59.40 (41.64)     2:41.08 (41.68)
 12 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:41.09 B      
                  38.22     1:19.13 (40.91)     2:00.58 (41.45)     2:41.09 (40.51)
 13 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.84    2:41.82 B      
                  39.36     1:20.72 (41.36)     2:03.12 (42.40)     2:41.82 (38.70)
 14 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:21.87Y   2:42.31 B      
                  37.41     1:18.10 (40.69)     1:59.95 (41.85)     2:42.31 (42.36)
 15 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:42.66 B      
                  37.72     1:19.02 (41.30)     2:01.14 (42.12)     2:42.66 (41.52)
 16 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:44.31 B      
                  38.81     1:20.26 (41.45)     2:02.87 (42.61)     2:44.31 (41.44)
 17 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:45.38 B      
                  40.04     1:22.21 (42.17)     2:04.33 (42.12)     2:45.38 (41.05)
 18 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.72    2:47.06 B      
                  40.59     1:22.77 (42.18)     2:06.03 (43.26)     2:47.06 (41.03)
 19 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                2:31.02Y   2:47.13 B      
                  38.03     1:19.95 (41.92)     2:04.55 (44.60)     2:47.13 (42.58)
 20 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.50Y   2:47.42 B      
                  38.92                             2:06.20 ( )     2:47.42 (41.22)
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:49.31 B      
                  39.95     1:22.70 (42.75)     2:06.58 (43.88)     2:49.31 (42.73)
 22 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    2:51.81 B      
                                1:25.13 ( )   2:51.81 (1:26.68)                    
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11Y   2:52.84 B      
                  40.85     1:26.64 (45.79)     2:12.39 (45.75)     2:52.84 (40.45)
 24 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:27.32Y   2:53.24 B      
                                1:23.02 ( )     2:08.40 (45.38)     2:53.24 (44.84)
 25 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:52.98    2:54.56 B      
                  40.81     1:25.34 (44.53)     2:10.52 (45.18)     2:54.56 (44.04)
 26 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.24    2:55.64 B      
                  41.69     1:26.23 (44.54)     2:12.48 (46.25)     2:55.64 (43.16)
 27 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:28.90Y   2:56.84 B      
                  41.13     1:27.00 (45.87)     2:13.03 (46.03)     2:56.84 (43.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.89  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Darren               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.68 B      
                  35.78     1:13.68 (37.90)                                        
  2 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:14.57    1:14.36 B      
                  35.14     1:14.36 (39.22)                                        
  3 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:16.62 B      
                  35.98     1:16.62 (40.64)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              1:16.37    1:17.60 B      
                  36.97     1:17.60 (40.63)                                        
  5 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.63 B      
                  37.32     1:18.63 (41.31)                                        
  6 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:19.57 B      
                  37.91     1:19.57 (41.66)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:20.65    1:20.73 B      
                  38.39     1:20.73 (42.34)                                        
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:21.06 B      
                  38.04     1:21.06 (43.02)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:22.06 B      
                  38.20     1:22.06 (43.86)                                        
 10 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:22.65 B      
                  38.80     1:22.65 (43.85)                                        
 11 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.87    1:22.93 B      
                  38.58     1:22.93 (44.35)                                        
 12 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.45 B      
                  40.38     1:23.45 (43.07)                                        
 13 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:24.54 B      
                  40.62     1:24.54 (43.92)                                        
 14 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:25.69 B      
                  39.96     1:25.69 (45.73)                                        
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:28.62    1:26.02 B      
                  40.52     1:26.02 (45.50)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              1:28.27    1:27.87 B      
                  41.30     1:27.87 (46.57)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:28.77 B      
                  43.04     1:28.77 (45.73)                                        
 18 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.56    1:29.32 B      
                  42.32     1:29.32 (47.00)                                        
 19 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.65    1:29.59 B      
                  42.60     1:29.59 (46.99)                                        
 20 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:29.89 B      
                  42.88     1:29.89 (47.01)                                        
 21 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.69    1:30.31 B      
                  43.88     1:30.31 (46.43)                                        
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:30.80 B      
                  42.94     1:30.80 (47.86)                                        
 23 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:31.16 B      
                  43.89     1:31.16 (47.27)                                        
 24 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.27Y   1:31.78 B      
                  43.05     1:31.78 (48.73)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:32.56 B      
                  43.92     1:32.56 (48.64)                                        
 26 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.74 B      
                  44.11     1:32.74 (48.63)                                        
 27 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35Y   1:32.92 B      
                  45.15     1:32.92 (47.77)                                        
 28 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.40    1:33.17 B      
                  42.47     1:33.17 (50.70)                                        
 29 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.35Y   1:33.79 B      
                  44.42     1:33.79 (49.37)                                        
 30 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:35.91        
                  45.50     1:35.91 (50.41)                                        
 31 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.37Y   1:36.33        
                  44.21     1:36.33 (52.12)                                        
 32 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.12Y   1:36.47        
                  45.12     1:36.47 (51.35)                                        
 33 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:39.59        
                  45.17     1:39.59 (54.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:26.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Darren               14 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:41.80 B      
                  36.61     1:18.19 (41.58)     2:01.61 (43.42)     2:41.80 (40.19)
  2 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:54.04 B      
                  39.28     1:22.93 (43.65)     2:08.51 (45.58)     2:54.04 (45.53)
  3 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:55.76 B      
                  39.73     1:24.41 (44.68)     2:10.30 (45.89)     2:55.76 (45.46)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:57.03 B      
                  38.74     1:23.19 (44.45)     2:09.97 (46.78)     2:57.03 (47.06)
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:52.76    3:02.31 B      
                  41.79     1:27.11 (45.32)     2:15.30 (48.19)     3:02.31 (47.01)
  6 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.18    3:05.45 B      
                  41.51     1:29.50 (47.99)     2:17.81 (48.31)     3:05.45 (47.64)
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.03    3:07.26 B      
                  43.96     1:31.83 (47.87)     2:20.15 (48.32)     3:07.26 (47.11)
  8 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                3:06.11    3:08.22 B      
                  42.76     1:31.07 (48.31)     2:19.78 (48.71)     3:08.22 (48.44)
  9 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    3:09.31 B      
                  41.11     1:30.14 (49.03)     2:19.59 (49.45)     3:09.31 (49.72)
 10 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              3:04.80    3:10.48 B      
                  42.46     1:30.44 (47.98)     2:20.62 (50.18)     3:10.48 (49.86)
 11 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              3:26.14    3:13.21 B      
                  43.96     1:33.71 (49.75)     2:24.25 (50.54)     3:13.21 (48.96)
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.52Y   3:14.16 B      
                  44.01     1:34.75 (50.74)     2:25.29 (50.54)     3:14.16 (48.87)
 13 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              3:06.39    3:14.77 B      
                  45.03     1:33.73 (48.70)     2:25.73 (52.00)     3:14.77 (49.04)
 14 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:14.91 B      
                  45.79     1:35.57 (49.78)     2:25.71 (50.14)     3:14.91 (49.20)
 15 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              3:16.87    3:16.95 B      
                  44.09     1:33.88 (49.79)     2:26.56 (52.68)     3:16.95 (50.39)
 16 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.09    3:19.06 B      
                  44.02     1:34.60 (50.58)     2:27.54 (52.94)     3:19.06 (51.52)
 17 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              3:19.64    3:21.10 B      
                  46.92     1:38.23 (51.31)     2:30.09 (51.86)     3:21.10 (51.01)
 18 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              3:20.70    3:21.70 B      
                  45.73     1:36.80 (51.07)     2:29.66 (52.86)     3:21.70 (52.04)
 19 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              3:23.45    3:25.62 B      
                  46.63     1:39.26 (52.63)     2:33.00 (53.74)     3:25.62 (52.62)
 20 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              3:15.37    3:26.14 B      
                  44.93     1:37.72 (52.79)     2:31.75 (54.03)     3:26.14 (54.39)
 21 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:51.52Y   3:27.57        
                                1:38.50 ( )     2:33.68 (55.18)     3:27.57 (53.89)
 -- Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.60     1:36.02 (50.42)     2:28.87 (52.85)          DQ (53.53)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:04.50 B      
                  30.22     1:04.50 (34.28)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:04.85 B      
                  30.27     1:04.85 (34.58)                                        
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:05.71    1:06.88 B      
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)                                        
  4 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.47 B      
                  31.72     1:07.47 (35.75)                                        
  5 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.17 B      
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)                                        
  6 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:08.70 B      
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)                                        
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:11.06 B      
                  32.95     1:11.06 (38.11)                                        
  8 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:03.36Y   1:11.50 B      
                  32.64     1:11.50 (38.86)                                        
  9 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:12.77 B      
                  32.66     1:12.77 (40.11)                                        
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:14.36 B      
                  35.11     1:14.36 (39.25)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:14.44 B      
                  34.39     1:14.44 (40.05)                                        
 11 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.44 B      
                  34.73     1:14.44 (39.71)                                        
 13 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:14.49 B      
                  35.95     1:14.49 (38.54)                                        
 14 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:14.58 B      
                  33.58     1:14.58 (41.00)                                        
 15 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:14.85 B      
                  34.53     1:14.85 (40.32)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.07Y   1:17.01 B      
                  35.01     1:17.01 (42.00)                                        
 17 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.24Y   1:17.93 B      
                  35.89     1:17.93 (42.04)                                        
 18 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:18.95 B      
                  35.72     1:18.95 (43.23)                                        
 19 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:19.23 B      
                  36.20     1:19.23 (43.03)                                        
 20 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:19.15    1:19.34 B      
 21 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:19.41 B      
                  36.36     1:19.41 (43.05)                                        
 22 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30Y   1:19.82 B      
                  37.36     1:19.82 (42.46)                                        
 23 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.68 B      
                  37.49     1:20.68 (43.19)                                        
 24 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:23.01        
                  37.28     1:23.01 (45.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              3:02.19  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.19    2:21.10 B      
                  31.12     1:07.10 (35.98)     1:45.33 (38.23)     2:21.10 (35.77)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:26.45    2:21.19 B      
                  30.93     1:05.57 (34.64)     1:44.03 (38.46)     2:21.19 (37.16)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:22.55    2:24.77 B      
                  30.83     1:05.93 (35.10)     1:44.61 (38.68)     2:24.77 (40.16)
  4 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.09    2:28.64 B      
                  33.11     1:11.71 (38.60)     1:50.95 (39.24)     2:28.64 (37.69)
  5 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:29.43 B      
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)     1:49.01 (38.53)     2:29.43 (40.42)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:31.45    2:30.03 B      
                  32.62     1:09.59 (36.97)     1:49.45 (39.86)     2:30.03 (40.58)
  7 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:31.27    2:30.09 B      
                  34.07     1:10.86 (36.79)     1:50.17 (39.31)     2:30.09 (39.92)
  8 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.92    2:31.13 B      
                  34.74     1:12.11 (37.37)     1:51.84 (39.73)     2:31.13 (39.29)
  9 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:31.47    2:35.30 B      
                  33.51     1:12.08 (38.57)     1:52.49 (40.41)     2:35.30 (42.81)
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:36.14 B      
                  33.62     1:11.94 (38.32)     1:53.72 (41.78)     2:36.14 (42.42)
 11 Kern, Brian G             13 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:37.30 B      
                  34.89     1:15.71 (40.82)     1:57.41 (41.70)     2:37.30 (39.89)
 12 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:43.34 B      
                  34.21     1:15.22 (41.01)     1:59.46 (44.24)     2:43.34 (43.88)
 13 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:39.59    2:44.05 B      
                  35.51     1:16.36 (40.85)     1:59.50 (43.14)     2:44.05 (44.55)
 14 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:32.91Y   2:57.80 B      
                  35.52     1:17.69 (42.17)     2:06.95 (49.26)     2:57.80 (50.85)
 15 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    3:05.85        
                  40.91     1:30.70 (49.79)     2:21.48 (50.78)     3:05.85 (44.37)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, JuanCarlos C  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:05.56        
                  29.08     1:00.56 (31.48)     1:33.45 (32.89)     2:05.56 (32.11)
  2 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:08.21    2:09.77        
                  30.08     1:02.46 (32.38)     1:36.16 (33.70)     2:09.77 (33.61)
  3 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.76    2:09.96        
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)     1:35.55 (33.80)     2:09.96 (34.41)
  4 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:14.97    2:10.02        
                  29.67     1:01.83 (32.16)     1:35.91 (34.08)     2:10.02 (34.11)
  5 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              2:05.55    2:10.59        
                  29.70     1:02.29 (32.59)     1:36.64 (34.35)     2:10.59 (33.95)
  6 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger-MR            2:14.13    2:11.03        
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)     1:37.60 (33.75)     2:11.03 (33.43)
  7 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.76    2:11.21        
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:37.15 (33.90)     2:11.21 (34.06)
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:10.38    2:13.29        
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:37.80 (34.72)     2:13.29 (35.49)
  9 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:11.94    2:14.21        
                  30.45     1:03.67 (33.22)     1:39.00 (35.33)     2:14.21 (35.21)
 10 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:17.25    2:16.63        
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)     1:41.09 (35.47)     2:16.63 (35.54)
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.87    2:17.21        
                  32.07     1:06.92 (34.85)     1:42.99 (36.07)     2:17.21 (34.22)
 12 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.45    2:17.73        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:43.01 (35.74)     2:17.73 (34.72)
 13 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:12.01    2:17.87        
                  31.96     1:06.87 (34.91)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:17.87 (35.48)
 14 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.18    2:19.55        
                  30.60     1:05.91 (35.31)     1:43.25 (37.34)     2:19.55 (36.30)
 15 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:00.64Y   2:19.76        
                  30.99     1:07.26 (36.27)     1:44.93 (37.67)     2:19.76 (34.83)
 16 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.65    2:19.80        
                  32.12     1:08.21 (36.09)     1:45.48 (37.27)     2:19.80 (34.32)
 17 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.94    2:19.83        
                  31.34     1:06.06 (34.72)     1:42.85 (36.79)     2:19.83 (36.98)
 17 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.74    2:19.83        
                  32.41     1:07.32 (34.91)     1:44.14 (36.82)     2:19.83 (35.69)
 19 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:20.53        
                  31.79     1:07.01 (35.22)     1:44.26 (37.25)     2:20.53 (36.27)
 20 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:20.61        
                  30.89     1:05.95 (35.06)     1:43.17 (37.22)     2:20.61 (37.44)
 21 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.68    2:21.73        
                  31.91     1:07.98 (36.07)     1:45.61 (37.63)     2:21.73 (36.12)
 22 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:26.94    2:23.69        
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)     1:45.69 (38.73)     2:23.69 (38.00)
 23 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.20    2:24.61        
                  33.40     1:09.66 (36.26)     1:46.68 (37.02)     2:24.61 (37.93)
 24 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:24.91        
                  32.69     1:09.20 (36.51)     1:47.33 (38.13)     2:24.91 (37.58)
 25 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.63    2:25.05        
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:47.76 (38.20)     2:25.05 (37.29)
 26 Kim, Darren               14 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.18        
                  32.71     1:10.43 (37.72)     1:49.21 (38.78)     2:27.18 (37.97)
 27 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.01    2:27.55        
                  34.02     1:11.82 (37.80)     1:50.86 (39.04)     2:27.55 (36.69)
 28 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.77    2:27.93        
                  34.00     1:13.02 (39.02)     1:51.72 (38.70)     2:27.93 (36.21)
 29 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.19    2:28.30        
                  31.96     1:08.66 (36.70)     1:49.05 (40.39)     2:28.30 (39.25)
 30 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.08    2:28.99        
                  34.88     1:12.59 (37.71)     1:51.30 (38.71)     2:28.99 (37.69)
 31 Wu, Tyler                 13 LIAC-MR              2:27.62    2:29.18        
                  34.86     1:13.84 (38.98)     1:52.64 (38.80)     2:29.18 (36.54)
 32 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:29.53        
                  33.42     1:10.88 (37.46)     1:50.63 (39.75)     2:29.53 (38.90)
 33 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              2:28.96    2:31.52        
                  35.29     1:14.29 (39.00)     1:54.10 (39.81)     2:31.52 (37.42)
 34 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.69    2:31.71        
                  33.75     1:12.51 (38.76)     1:52.14 (39.63)     2:31.71 (39.57)
 35 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:33.93        
                  33.50     1:12.73 (39.23)     1:52.99 (40.26)     2:33.93 (40.94)
 36 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.53    2:35.05        
                  34.04     1:14.13 (40.09)     1:55.54 (41.41)     2:35.05 (39.51)
 37 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:36.20        
                  35.42     1:14.82 (39.40)     1:55.71 (40.89)     2:36.20 (40.49)
 38 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                2:36.08    2:39.74        
                  33.01     1:12.85 (39.84)     1:55.98 (43.13)     2:39.74 (43.76)
 39 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:39.84    2:40.14        
                  36.05     1:18.72 (42.67)     1:59.89 (41.17)     2:40.14 (40.25)
 40 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR            2:09.21Y   2:40.46        
                  35.03     1:15.44 (40.41)     1:57.66 (42.22)     2:40.46 (42.80)
 41 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:47.16        
                  35.91     1:18.82 (42.91)     2:03.12 (44.30)     2:47.16 (44.04)
 42 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:47.86        
                  38.21     1:21.35 (43.14)     2:06.31 (44.96)     2:47.86 (41.55)
 43 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.37Y   2:49.50        
                  39.27     1:22.10 (42.83)     2:06.05 (43.95)     2:49.50 (43.45)
 44 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            2:31.64Y   2:49.71        
                  37.38     1:19.97 (42.59)     2:05.47 (45.50)     2:49.71 (44.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR            1:58.55    2:01.52        
                                  58.26 ( )   2:01.52 (1:03.26)                    
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:59.94    2:04.54        
                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)     1:33.05 (32.32)     2:04.54 (31.49)
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:06.69    2:04.61        
                  28.93     1:00.87 (31.94)     1:33.10 (32.23)     2:04.61 (31.51)
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:03.36    2:05.89        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)     1:33.98 (31.98)     2:05.89 (31.91)
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:05.70    2:06.53        
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:33.93 (32.84)     2:06.53 (32.60)
  6 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:07.64    2:07.45        
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)     1:35.84 (33.29)     2:07.45 (31.61)
  7 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            2:16.23    2:07.50        
                  29.59     1:01.40 (31.81)     1:34.42 (33.02)     2:07.50 (33.08)
  8 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:08.78        
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)     1:36.07 (33.57)     2:08.78 (32.71)
  9 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.26    2:08.83        
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)     1:35.93 (33.78)     2:08.83 (32.90)
 10 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:09.05        
                  29.94     1:02.69 (32.75)     1:36.27 (33.58)     2:09.05 (32.78)
 11 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            1:55.89Y   2:10.24        
                  28.77     1:02.07 (33.30)     1:36.76 (34.69)     2:10.24 (33.48)
 12 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:09.54    2:10.38        
                                1:02.56 ( )   2:10.38 (1:07.82)                    
 13 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:13.79        
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:38.91 (34.35)     2:13.79 (34.88)
 14 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:09.68    2:14.20        
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)     1:39.20 (35.20)     2:14.20 (35.00)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:14.21        
                  29.73     1:03.28 (33.55)     1:38.69 (35.41)     2:14.21 (35.52)
 16 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.53    2:14.48        
                  30.68     1:04.77 (34.09)     1:40.43 (35.66)     2:14.48 (34.05)
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.45    2:14.52        
                  30.33     1:03.72 (33.39)     1:39.57 (35.85)     2:14.52 (34.95)
 18 Castro, Sebastien         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.20    2:14.81        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:40.04 (35.90)     2:14.81 (34.77)
 19 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:15.25        
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:40.13 (35.58)     2:15.25 (35.12)
 20 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                2:16.52    2:15.87        
                  30.21     1:04.74 (34.53)     1:40.51 (35.77)     2:15.87 (35.36)
 21 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:16.13        
                  29.74     1:03.90 (34.16)     1:40.14 (36.24)     2:16.13 (35.99)
 22 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.19    2:16.29        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:41.21 (35.60)     2:16.29 (35.08)
 23 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:17.21    2:16.57        
                  30.57     1:05.54 (34.97)     1:41.47 (35.93)     2:16.57 (35.10)
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.73    2:16.59        
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:40.95 (35.66)     2:16.59 (35.64)
 25 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:17.39        
                  31.83     1:06.05 (34.22)     1:42.53 (36.48)     2:17.39 (34.86)
 26 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:17.33    2:18.06        
                  30.67     1:06.05 (35.38)     1:42.79 (36.74)     2:18.06 (35.27)
 27 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                1:57.92Y   2:18.17        
                                1:06.34 ( )   2:18.17 (1:11.83)                    
 28 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                2:16.86    2:18.78        
                  30.62     1:05.21 (34.59)     1:41.77 (36.56)     2:18.78 (37.01)
 29 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.16    2:18.96        
                  32.87     1:08.16 (35.29)     1:43.93 (35.77)     2:18.96 (35.03)
 30 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:19.29        
                                1:06.46 ( )   2:19.29 (1:12.83)                    
 31 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                2:20.33    2:20.66        
                                1:08.18 ( )   2:20.66 (1:12.48)                    
 32 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:20.68    2:20.68        
                  30.58     1:07.03 (36.45)     1:44.95 (37.92)     2:20.68 (35.73)
 33 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.29    2:22.55        
                  32.39     1:08.79 (36.40)     1:46.10 (37.31)     2:22.55 (36.45)
 34 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:22.96        
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)     1:46.71 (37.19)     2:22.96 (36.25)
 35 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:23.87    2:23.31        
                  31.21     1:07.74 (36.53)     1:45.69 (37.95)     2:23.31 (37.62)
 36 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.52        
                  31.22     1:06.79 (35.57)     1:45.56 (38.77)     2:23.52 (37.96)
 37 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:24.19        
                  32.41     1:08.57 (36.16)     1:46.70 (38.13)     2:24.19 (37.49)
 38 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.05Y   2:25.93        
                  31.34     1:07.97 (36.63)     1:46.72 (38.75)     2:25.93 (39.21)
 39 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.46    2:30.72        
                  34.31     1:12.00 (37.69)     1:51.68 (39.68)     2:30.72 (39.04)
 40 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:31.27        
                  34.04     1:12.62 (38.58)     1:52.75 (40.13)     2:31.27 (38.52)
 41 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:32.96    2:32.27        
                  35.84     1:13.58 (37.74)     1:53.64 (40.06)     2:32.27 (38.63)
 42 Burbano, Alexander R      17 FA-MR                2:06.48Y   2:32.45        
                  31.81     1:10.16 (38.35)     1:52.16 (42.00)     2:32.45 (40.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR            4:12.79    4:19.65        
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:33.50 (32.60)     2:06.61 (33.11)
        2:40.17 (33.56)     3:13.78 (33.61)     3:47.23 (33.45)     4:19.65 (32.42)
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              4:22.70    4:23.75        
                                1:01.94 ( )     1:34.89 (32.95)     2:08.47 (33.58)
        2:42.11 (33.64)     3:16.20 (34.09)     3:49.98 (33.78)     4:23.75 (33.77)
  3 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              4:21.52    4:27.84        
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:36.09 (33.95)     2:10.36 (34.27)
        2:45.07 (34.71)     3:20.07 (35.00)     3:54.40 (34.33)     4:27.84 (33.44)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              4:26.86    4:28.81        
                  29.51     1:01.64 (32.13)     1:35.46 (33.82)     2:10.12 (34.66)
        2:44.84 (34.72)     3:20.15 (35.31)     3:55.19 (35.04)     4:28.81 (33.62)
  5 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              4:27.37    4:29.35        
                  30.72     1:03.66 (32.94)     1:37.51 (33.85)     2:11.78 (34.27)
        2:45.93 (34.15)     3:20.86 (34.93)     3:55.56 (34.70)     4:29.35 (33.79)
  6 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:36.30    4:33.59        
                  29.39     1:02.46 (33.07)     1:36.74 (34.28)     2:11.89 (35.15)
        2:47.35 (35.46)     3:23.38 (36.03)     3:58.67 (35.29)     4:33.59 (34.92)
  7 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              4:26.28    4:33.85        
                  31.23     1:04.44 (33.21)     1:39.24 (34.80)     2:14.54 (35.30)
        2:49.15 (34.61)     3:24.37 (35.22)     3:59.52 (35.15)     4:33.85 (34.33)
  8 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              4:39.26    4:34.60        
                  30.62     1:04.39 (33.77)     1:39.42 (35.03)     2:14.56 (35.14)
        2:49.95 (35.39)     3:25.49 (35.54)     4:00.78 (35.29)     4:34.60 (33.82)
  9 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                4:35.43    4:34.66        
                  30.81     1:04.86 (34.05)     1:39.60 (34.74)     2:14.92 (35.32)
        2:50.46 (35.54)     3:25.91 (35.45)     4:00.80 (34.89)     4:34.66 (33.86)
 10 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              4:33.84    4:35.58        
                  30.25     1:03.03 (32.78)     1:37.47 (34.44)     2:12.65 (35.18)
        2:47.53 (34.88)     3:23.80 (36.27)     4:00.39 (36.59)     4:35.58 (35.19)
 11 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              4:37.47    4:36.11        
                  30.44     1:04.06 (33.62)     1:38.62 (34.56)     2:14.34 (35.72)
        2:49.79 (35.45)     3:25.98 (36.19)     4:01.99 (36.01)     4:36.11 (34.12)
 12 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              4:36.90    4:36.27        
                  30.62     1:04.41 (33.79)     1:39.70 (35.29)     2:14.82 (35.12)
        2:50.20 (35.38)     3:25.78 (35.58)     4:01.29 (35.51)     4:36.27 (34.98)
 13 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              4:51.19    4:37.18        
                  30.40     1:03.78 (33.38)     1:38.58 (34.80)     2:14.37 (35.79)
        2:50.52 (36.15)     3:26.82 (36.30)     4:02.92 (36.10)     4:37.18 (34.26)
 14 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              4:46.26    4:43.12        
                  32.24     1:07.63 (35.39)     1:43.70 (36.07)     2:19.56 (35.86)
        2:55.33 (35.77)     3:31.84 (36.51)     4:08.40 (36.56)     4:43.12 (34.72)
 15 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                4:52.93    4:43.70        
                  30.60     1:05.37 (34.77)     1:41.63 (36.26)     2:18.05 (36.42)
        2:55.24 (37.19)     3:32.52 (37.28)     4:09.06 (36.54)     4:43.70 (34.64)
 16 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                4:54.05    4:44.87        
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:44.59 (36.32)     2:21.93 (37.34)
        2:58.30 (36.37)     3:34.60 (36.30)     4:10.43 (35.83)     4:44.87 (34.44)
 17 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              4:24.98    4:48.25        
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.28 (36.76)     2:21.18 (36.90)
        2:58.11 (36.93)     3:35.06 (36.95)     4:12.04 (36.98)     4:48.25 (36.21)
 18 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR              4:50.51    4:48.39        
                  31.87     1:08.05 (36.18)     1:45.10 (37.05)     2:22.23 (37.13)
        2:59.51 (37.28)     3:36.63 (37.12)     4:12.90 (36.27)     4:48.39 (35.49)
 19 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              4:48.13    4:50.12        
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:44.74 (37.11)     2:21.93 (37.19)
        2:59.41 (37.48)     3:37.12 (37.71)     4:14.04 (36.92)     4:50.12 (36.08)
 20 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              4:43.83    4:50.30        
                  30.89     1:05.69 (34.80)     1:43.41 (37.72)     2:21.97 (38.56)
        3:00.72 (38.75)     3:38.23 (37.51)     4:15.52 (37.29)     4:50.30 (34.78)
 21 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              4:50.22    4:50.69        
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)     1:44.67 (37.21)     2:21.75 (37.08)
        2:59.44 (37.69)     3:37.69 (38.25)     4:14.98 (37.29)     4:50.69 (35.71)
 22 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              4:55.60    4:51.69        
                  32.02     1:07.91 (35.89)     1:45.54 (37.63)     2:23.96 (38.42)
        3:02.66 (38.70)     3:40.34 (37.68)     4:16.49 (36.15)     4:51.69 (35.20)
 23 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              4:53.76    4:52.77        
                  31.90     1:07.21 (35.31)     1:43.68 (36.47)     2:21.46 (37.78)
        2:58.84 (37.38)     3:37.28 (38.44)     4:15.08 (37.80)     4:52.77 (37.69)
 24 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              5:19.32Y   4:54.85        
                  33.11     1:10.72 (37.61)     1:49.41 (38.69)     2:27.70 (38.29)
        3:04.65 (36.95)     3:41.59 (36.94)     4:18.11 (36.52)     4:54.85 (36.74)
 25 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                5:27.92Y   4:55.18        
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)     1:47.74 (37.86)     2:25.87 (38.13)
        3:03.83 (37.96)     3:41.48 (37.65)     4:18.42 (36.94)     4:55.18 (36.76)
 26 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              5:54.59Y   4:56.26        
                  33.62     1:10.44 (36.82)     1:48.55 (38.11)     2:26.33 (37.78)
        3:04.41 (38.08)     3:42.38 (37.97)     4:20.10 (37.72)     4:56.26 (36.16)
 27 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              4:57.81    4:56.37        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)     1:49.21 (38.25)     2:27.92 (38.71)
        3:05.56 (37.64)     3:43.91 (38.35)     4:20.32 (36.41)     4:56.37 (36.05)
 28 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              5:35.87Y   4:56.75        
                  32.68     1:10.03 (37.35)     1:48.66 (38.63)     2:26.90 (38.24)
        3:04.86 (37.96)     3:42.41 (37.55)     4:20.13 (37.72)     4:56.75 (36.62)
 29 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              5:04.15    4:57.16        
                  32.19     1:08.55 (36.36)     1:46.23 (37.68)     2:24.14 (37.91)
        3:02.37 (38.23)     3:40.93 (38.56)     4:19.69 (38.76)     4:57.16 (37.47)
 30 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:59.16        
                  33.99     1:10.86 (36.87)     1:48.65 (37.79)     2:26.58 (37.93)
        3:04.43 (37.85)     3:43.46 (39.03)     4:21.89 (38.43)     4:59.16 (37.27)
 31 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:27.63Y   4:59.77        
                  32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)     1:48.95 (38.54)     2:26.88 (37.93)
        3:05.63 (38.75)     3:44.27 (38.64)     4:22.95 (38.68)     4:59.77 (36.82)
 32 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              5:02.35    4:59.90        
                  34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)     1:51.24 (38.55)     2:29.32 (38.08)
        3:07.55 (38.23)     3:44.94 (37.39)     4:22.47 (37.53)     4:59.90 (37.43)
 33 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              4:56.09    5:00.97        
                  32.66     1:09.97 (37.31)     1:49.19 (39.22)     2:28.37 (39.18)
        3:07.85 (39.48)     3:46.90 (39.05)     4:25.27 (38.37)     5:00.97 (35.70)
 34 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              4:56.21    5:01.93        
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)     1:48.56 (38.18)     2:27.03 (38.47)
        3:05.33 (38.30)     3:44.17 (38.84)     4:23.06 (38.89)     5:01.93 (38.87)
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              5:40.88Y   5:03.54        
                  33.08     1:10.76 (37.68)     1:49.42 (38.66)     2:28.65 (39.23)
        3:07.63 (38.98)     3:47.78 (40.15)     4:26.48 (38.70)     5:03.54 (37.06)
 36 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              5:55.02Y   5:07.41        
                  33.49     1:11.54 (38.05)     1:49.77 (38.23)     2:29.78 (40.01)
        3:11.13 (41.35)     3:49.91 (38.78)     4:29.10 (39.19)     5:07.41 (38.31)
 37 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              5:09.66    5:10.49        
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)     1:50.50 (39.44)     2:29.91 (39.41)
        3:10.82 (40.91)     3:51.20 (40.38)     4:30.56 (39.36)     5:10.49 (39.93)
 38 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              5:43.29Y   5:11.08        
                  31.81     1:09.23 (37.42)     1:48.69 (39.46)     2:28.99 (40.30)
        3:09.91 (40.92)     3:51.01 (41.10)     4:31.81 (40.80)     5:11.08 (39.27)
 39 Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              6:07.81Y   5:11.99        
                  33.22     1:12.30 (39.08)     1:52.03 (39.73)     2:32.83 (40.80)
        3:13.13 (40.30)     3:53.80 (40.67)     4:34.49 (40.69)     5:11.99 (37.50)
 40 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              6:11.34Y   5:12.62        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:50.07 (39.63)     2:30.62 (40.55)
        3:10.74 (40.12)     3:51.46 (40.72)     4:32.98 (41.52)     5:12.62 (39.64)
 41 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              5:24.77Y   5:19.94        
                  34.45     1:12.73 (38.28)     1:53.15 (40.42)     2:34.09 (40.94)
        3:15.95 (41.86)     3:57.34 (41.39)     4:39.25 (41.91)     5:19.94 (40.69)
 42 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                5:24.97    5:25.54        
                  34.97     1:15.31 (40.34)     1:56.19 (40.88)     2:38.70 (42.51)
        3:20.47 (41.77)     4:03.09 (42.62)     4:44.62 (41.53)     5:25.54 (40.92)
 43 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              6:01.96Y   5:25.55        
                  34.85     1:13.54 (38.69)     1:55.49 (41.95)     2:36.87 (41.38)
        3:19.31 (42.44)     4:01.77 (42.46)     4:44.88 (43.11)     5:25.55 (40.67)
 44 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              5:35.04    5:25.75        
                  35.47     1:14.96 (39.49)     1:56.43 (41.47)     2:38.63 (42.20)
        3:20.04 (41.41)     4:02.61 (42.57)     4:46.30 (43.69)     5:25.75 (39.45)
 45 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              6:06.00    5:26.14        
                  35.47     1:14.34 (38.87)     1:55.06 (40.72)     2:37.24 (42.18)
        3:19.42 (42.18)     4:02.39 (42.97)     4:44.60 (42.21)     5:26.14 (41.54)
 46 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                6:24.49Y   5:27.52        
                  36.75     1:16.62 (39.87)     1:58.20 (41.58)     2:39.93 (41.73)
        3:22.16 (42.23)     4:04.47 (42.31)     4:46.88 (42.41)     5:27.52 (40.64)
 47 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              5:48.54    5:31.65        
                  35.70     1:16.68 (40.98)     1:56.72 (40.04)     2:39.13 (42.41)
        3:23.00 (43.87)     4:06.69 (43.69)     4:50.11 (43.42)     5:31.65 (41.54)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            2:13.87    2:18.22        
                  29.31     1:04.86 (35.55)     1:46.93 (42.07)     2:18.22 (31.29)
  2 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.79    2:21.80        
                                1:07.82 ( )     1:49.10 (41.28)     2:21.80 (32.70)
  3 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:25.69    2:22.53        
                  31.01     1:09.69 (38.68)     1:50.23 (40.54)     2:22.53 (32.30)
  4 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.75    2:25.70        
                  30.71     1:08.42 (37.71)     1:52.85 (44.43)     2:25.70 (32.85)
  5 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:25.98        
                  30.91     1:09.13 (38.22)     1:53.07 (43.94)     2:25.98 (32.91)
  6 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:28.19    2:26.55        
                  31.26     1:10.72 (39.46)     1:53.34 (42.62)     2:26.55 (33.21)
  7 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:27.71        
                  31.85     1:09.98 (38.13)     1:52.71 (42.73)     2:27.71 (35.00)
  8 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:28.17    2:27.80        
                  32.55     1:11.49 (38.94)     1:54.56 (43.07)     2:27.80 (33.24)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.55    2:28.65        
                  32.75     1:09.31 (36.56)     1:54.10 (44.79)     2:28.65 (34.55)
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:28.53    2:28.76        
                  32.70     1:10.93 (38.23)     1:57.29 (46.36)     2:28.76 (31.47)
 11 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:29.04        
                  31.70     1:08.50 (36.80)     1:55.49 (46.99)     2:29.04 (33.55)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:29.39        
                  31.32     1:12.15 (40.83)     1:56.51 (44.36)     2:29.39 (32.88)
 13 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.48    2:30.07        
                  31.85     1:09.71 (37.86)     1:54.91 (45.20)     2:30.07 (35.16)
 14 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              2:31.34    2:30.08        
                  31.00     1:09.59 (38.59)     1:55.83 (46.24)     2:30.08 (34.25)
 15 Zeng, Danny               14 LIAC-MR              2:30.86    2:30.19        
                  31.66     1:12.92 (41.26)     1:56.92 (44.00)     2:30.19 (33.27)
 16 Ye, Calvin D              14 LIAC-MR              2:30.92    2:30.97        
                  31.95     1:10.83 (38.88)     1:56.13 (45.30)     2:30.97 (34.84)
 17 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            2:12.48Y   2:31.29        
                  32.17     1:11.51 (39.34)     1:58.00 (46.49)     2:31.29 (33.29)
 18 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:32.62    2:32.43        
                  32.19     1:09.97 (37.78)     1:56.12 (46.15)     2:32.43 (36.31)
 19 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:33.00        
                  31.99     1:12.18 (40.19)     1:57.83 (45.65)     2:33.00 (35.17)
 20 Castro, Sebastien         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:33.53        
                  31.26     1:12.45 (41.19)     1:58.58 (46.13)     2:33.53 (34.95)
 21 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.69    2:34.25        
                  32.38     1:10.88 (38.50)     1:58.57 (47.69)     2:34.25 (35.68)
 22 Park, Jeremy W            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.99    2:34.71        
                  33.74     1:13.35 (39.61)     1:58.66 (45.31)     2:34.71 (36.05)
 23 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:34.98        
                  32.69     1:14.13 (41.44)     2:01.78 (47.65)     2:34.98 (33.20)
 24 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              2:33.77    2:35.30        
                  32.74     1:13.37 (40.63)     2:00.80 (47.43)     2:35.30 (34.50)
 25 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.21    2:35.53        
                  31.09     1:09.18 (38.09)     1:58.77 (49.59)     2:35.53 (36.76)
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:36.31        
                  33.30     1:13.27 (39.97)     1:59.50 (46.23)     2:36.31 (36.81)
 27 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:33.50    2:36.54        
                  33.26     1:14.99 (41.73)     2:02.13 (47.14)     2:36.54 (34.41)
 28 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.89Y   2:36.94        
                  35.11     1:16.64 (41.53)     2:01.91 (45.27)     2:36.94 (35.03)
 29 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:37.73        
                  31.66     1:13.75 (42.09)     1:58.69 (44.94)     2:37.73 (39.04)
 30 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:35.82    2:38.45        
                  33.42     1:12.59 (39.17)     2:01.63 (49.04)     2:38.45 (36.82)
 31 Anzalone, Brian           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.00    2:38.81        
                  34.70     1:14.18 (39.48)     2:03.01 (48.83)     2:38.81 (35.80)
 32 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.49    2:39.74        
                  34.26     1:14.66 (40.40)     2:02.52 (47.86)     2:39.74 (37.22)
 33 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.64    2:40.11        
                  34.36     1:16.40 (42.04)     2:04.13 (47.73)     2:40.11 (35.98)
 34 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:36.73    2:40.50        
                  34.75     1:15.34 (40.59)     2:04.33 (48.99)     2:40.50 (36.17)
 35 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.03    2:40.53        
                  34.40     1:17.53 (43.13)     2:06.05 (48.52)     2:40.53 (34.48)
 36 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                2:40.90    2:41.08        
                  32.90     1:14.55 (41.65)     2:05.31 (50.76)     2:41.08 (35.77)
 37 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.84    2:41.17        
                  34.15     1:17.51 (43.36)     2:06.77 (49.26)     2:41.17 (34.40)
 38 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:41.84        
                  32.40     1:12.25 (39.85)     2:05.41 (53.16)     2:41.84 (36.43)
 39 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:42.15        
                  35.98     1:19.60 (43.62)     2:08.16 (48.56)     2:42.15 (33.99)
 40 Boutin, Lucca A           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.81    2:42.64        
                  34.45     1:16.51 (42.06)     2:05.61 (49.10)     2:42.64 (37.03)
 41 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:43.93        
                                1:13.19 ( )     2:08.05 (54.86)     2:43.93 (35.88)
 42 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:38.81    2:44.81        
                  32.91     1:15.01 (42.10)     2:06.05 (51.04)     2:44.81 (38.76)
 43 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:45.10        
                  35.57     1:17.79 (42.22)     2:08.70 (50.91)     2:45.10 (36.40)
 44 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                2:47.16    2:45.86        
                  34.22     1:18.27 (44.05)     2:09.54 (51.27)     2:45.86 (36.32)
 45 Yu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    2:45.89        
                  35.25     1:18.08 (42.83)     2:09.69 (51.61)     2:45.89 (36.20)
 46 Cash, James P             14 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:46.55        
                  37.22     1:21.46 (44.24)     2:10.56 (49.10)     2:46.55 (35.99)
 47 Hussein, Yousef W         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.38    2:46.71        
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)     2:09.32 (47.66)     2:46.71 (37.39)
 48 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              2:47.82    2:47.76        
                  36.30     1:19.95 (43.65)     2:10.42 (50.47)     2:47.76 (37.34)
 49 Dolinsky, Andrew E        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.53    2:47.91        
                  35.70     1:19.89 (44.19)     2:08.59 (48.70)     2:47.91 (39.32)
 50 Guiteau, Alexandre C      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.41    2:49.22        
                  36.55     1:20.32 (43.77)     2:12.43 (52.11)     2:49.22 (36.79)
 51 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.29    2:49.29        
                  36.09     1:17.77 (41.68)     2:09.82 (52.05)     2:49.29 (39.47)
 52 Brown, Connor K           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.91    2:49.55        
                  36.42     1:20.07 (43.65)     2:12.97 (52.90)     2:49.55 (36.58)
 53 DeFranco, Gregory J       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.58    2:50.09        
                  40.51     1:24.08 (43.57)     2:12.63 (48.55)     2:50.09 (37.46)
 54 Li, Richard               13 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:54.39        
                  36.48     1:20.44 (43.96)     2:14.87 (54.43)     2:54.39 (39.52)
 55 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.02    2:59.71        
                  40.65     1:27.65 (47.00)     2:18.31 (50.66)     2:59.71 (41.40)
 56 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.33Y   3:01.52        
                  39.98     1:27.42 (47.44)     2:20.97 (53.55)     3:01.52 (40.55)
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.61     1:12.51 (39.90)     1:55.77 (43.26)          DQ (34.65)
 -- Ting, Andrew              14 LIAC-MR              2:43.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.51     1:15.33 (42.82)     2:07.34 (52.01)          DQ (34.47)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              4:57.89    5:00.29        
                  31.83     1:08.95 (37.12)     1:47.67 (38.72)     2:25.57 (37.90)
        3:07.24 (41.67)     3:50.27 (43.03)     4:25.09 (34.82)     5:00.29 (35.20)
  2 Tsai, Alvin               13 LIAC-MR              5:01.70    5:07.72        
                  31.61     1:08.12 (36.51)     1:48.47 (40.35)     2:28.04 (39.57)
        3:12.56 (44.52)     3:57.68 (45.12)     4:33.41 (35.73)     5:07.72 (34.31)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              5:07.96    5:09.61        
                  32.96     1:10.90 (37.94)     1:50.75 (39.85)     2:30.52 (39.77)
        3:14.87 (44.35)     4:00.10 (45.23)     4:35.42 (35.32)     5:09.61 (34.19)
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                5:10.78    5:10.82        
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:49.49 (39.43)     2:27.87 (38.38)
        3:15.47 (47.60)     4:01.93 (46.46)     4:36.89 (34.96)     5:10.82 (33.93)
  5 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              5:14.99    5:13.10        
                  33.23     1:09.92 (36.69)     1:52.59 (42.67)     2:33.95 (41.36)
        3:19.93 (45.98)     4:05.91 (45.98)     4:40.18 (34.27)     5:13.10 (32.92)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                4:44.73Y   5:13.17        
                  33.21     1:13.17 (39.96)     1:53.73 (40.56)     2:33.73 (40.00)
        3:18.61 (44.88)     4:04.20 (45.59)     4:38.86 (34.66)     5:13.17 (34.31)
  7 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            5:14.47    5:13.29        
                  32.60     1:11.31 (38.71)     1:54.87 (43.56)     2:35.23 (40.36)
        3:20.11 (44.88)     4:05.37 (45.26)     4:40.56 (35.19)     5:13.29 (32.73)
  8 Kim, William C            14 LIAC-MR              5:22.58    5:13.58        
                  32.14     1:10.15 (38.01)     1:51.91 (41.76)     2:30.35 (38.44)
        3:18.17 (47.82)     4:03.67 (45.50)     4:39.31 (35.64)     5:13.58 (34.27)
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 LIAC-MR              5:12.02    5:14.06        
                  33.81     1:14.70 (40.89)     1:53.95 (39.25)     2:32.78 (38.83)
        3:18.40 (45.62)     4:04.97 (46.57)     4:39.18 (34.21)     5:14.06 (34.88)
 10 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              5:28.54    5:14.33        
                  32.88     1:11.52 (38.64)     1:51.94 (40.42)     2:33.68 (41.74)
        3:19.53 (45.85)     4:05.45 (45.92)     4:40.67 (35.22)     5:14.33 (33.66)
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              5:15.48    5:14.84        
                  34.33     1:13.49 (39.16)     1:53.80 (40.31)     2:33.75 (39.95)
        3:21.13 (47.38)     4:08.11 (46.98)     4:41.77 (33.66)     5:14.84 (33.07)
 12 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:31.93Y   5:16.62        
                                1:08.17 ( )     1:48.68 (40.51)     2:28.66 (39.98)
        3:15.51 (46.85)     4:02.70 (47.19)     4:40.04 (37.34)     5:16.62 (36.58)
 13 Regev, Ari                14 LIAC-MR              5:20.86    5:19.14        
                  32.94     1:10.54 (37.60)     1:51.74 (41.20)     2:32.56 (40.82)
        3:19.94 (47.38)     4:08.13 (48.19)     4:43.63 (35.50)     5:19.14 (35.51)
 14 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            5:25.97    5:25.25        
                  34.10     1:14.42 (40.32)     1:57.22 (42.80)     2:39.84 (42.62)
        3:23.77 (43.93)     4:08.42 (44.65)     4:47.10 (38.68)     5:25.25 (38.15)
 15 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:14.82    5:26.89        
                  34.11     1:13.90 (39.79)     1:57.54 (43.64)     2:39.75 (42.21)
        3:27.77 (48.02)     4:17.11 (49.34)     4:51.80 (34.69)     5:26.89 (35.09)
 16 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              5:22.39    5:30.54        
                  34.57     1:15.30 (40.73)     1:57.98 (42.68)     2:40.53 (42.55)
        3:28.88 (48.35)     4:18.03 (49.15)     4:55.01 (36.98)     5:30.54 (35.53)
 17 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.77Y   5:34.53        
                  34.44     1:14.97 (40.53)     1:56.84 (41.87)     2:38.52 (41.68)
        3:28.35 (49.83)     4:20.81 (52.46)     4:59.46 (38.65)     5:34.53 (35.07)
 18 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              6:21.98    5:34.83        
                  33.63     1:13.00 (39.37)     1:56.52 (43.52)     2:41.18 (44.66)
        3:28.07 (46.89)     4:17.54 (49.47)     4:56.26 (38.72)     5:34.83 (38.57)
 19 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:35.11        
                  33.47     1:14.42 (40.95)     1:59.71 (45.29)     2:44.06 (44.35)
        3:30.67 (46.61)     4:18.17 (47.50)     4:57.29 (39.12)     5:35.11 (37.82)
 20 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              5:07.30    5:36.64        
                  34.79     1:19.80 (45.01)     2:03.01 (43.21)     2:44.93 (41.92)
        3:33.21 (48.28)     4:20.90 (47.69)     5:00.25 (39.35)     5:36.64 (36.39)
 21 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                5:42.36    5:37.44        
                  34.31     1:15.47 (41.16)     1:59.07 (43.60)     2:42.91 (43.84)
        3:32.86 (49.95)     4:21.82 (48.96)     5:00.08 (38.26)     5:37.44 (37.36)
 22 Huh, Thomas M             13 LIAC-MR              5:05.37Y   5:47.34        
                  36.04     1:19.49 (43.45)     2:02.60 (43.11)     2:45.33 (42.73)
        3:39.34 (54.01)     4:33.25 (53.91)     5:11.77 (38.52)     5:47.34 (35.57)
 23 Rhodes, Nick A            13 LIAC-MR              5:39.45    5:47.75        
                  36.45     1:18.94 (42.49)     2:02.32 (43.38)     2:45.86 (43.54)
        3:37.83 (51.97)     4:31.00 (53.17)     5:09.82 (38.82)     5:47.75 (37.93)
 24 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              5:57.28    5:49.00        
                  37.24     1:21.33 (44.09)     2:05.41 (44.08)     2:48.85 (43.44)
        3:41.05 (52.20)     4:32.15 (51.10)     5:11.14 (38.99)     5:49.00 (37.86)
 25 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.73Y   5:49.81        
                  35.93     1:16.15 (40.22)     2:01.33 (45.18)     2:45.03 (43.70)
        3:40.03 (55.00)     4:34.83 (54.80)     5:14.01 (39.18)     5:49.81 (35.80)
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              4:56.22Y   5:51.91        
                  36.46     1:20.43 (43.97)     2:06.42 (45.99)     2:51.43 (45.01)
        3:42.40 (50.97)     4:34.07 (51.67)     5:12.42 (38.35)     5:51.91 (39.49)
 -- Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                4:57.11Y        DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.65     1:19.85 (43.20)     2:03.75 (43.90)     2:44.59 (40.84)
        3:35.01 (50.42)     4:25.80 (50.79)     5:02.12 (36.32)          DQ (36.34)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.59  B
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.51 B      
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              25.63      25.83 B      
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR              25.52      25.86 B      
  4 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.06 B      
  5 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR                25.71      26.08 B      
  6 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR                25.92      26.16 B      
  7 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                  25.16      26.38 B      
  8 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR              26.68      26.84 B      
  9 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR                26.30      27.05 B      
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              26.86      27.07 B      
 10 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR                27.55      27.07 B      
 10 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR                25.72      27.07 B      
 13 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR                27.65      27.11 B      
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              26.57      27.17 B      
 15 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR              27.69      27.18 B      
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      18 LIAC-MR                27.08      27.26 B      
 17 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.30 B      
 18 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  28.34      27.32 B      
 19 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      27.45 B      
 20 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.46 B      
 21 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.49 B      
 22 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.58 B      
 23 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              27.45      27.65 B      
 24 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR                26.39      27.70 B      
 25 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR                26.88      27.93 B      
 26 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.19      28.12 B      
 27 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      28.22 B      
 28 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                  28.40      28.25 B      
 29 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.78      28.28 B      
 30 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.32 B      
 31 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              28.03      28.54 B      
 32 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  30.17      28.58 B      
 33 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.40      28.61 B      
 34 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.67 B      
 34 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR                28.63      28.67 B      
 36 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                  28.97      28.70 B      
 37 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.79 B      
 38 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.88 B      
 39 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.06 B      
 40 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.21 B      
 41 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                  29.42      29.33 B      
 42 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR                29.32      29.53 B      
 43 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR              28.26      29.58 B      
 44 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.80 B      
 45 Burbano, Alexander R      17 FA-MR                  26.40Y     29.89 B      
 46 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR                30.11      30.08 B      
 47 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  29.70      30.10 B      
 48 McDonald, Stephen B       13 LIAC-MR                29.86      30.16 B      
 49 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.78 B      
 50 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                30.78      30.83 B      
 50 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      30.83 B      
 52 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  30.75      31.06 B      
 53 Campbell, Liam            13 Badger-MR              25.46Y     31.09 B      
 54 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR                28.90      31.16 B      
 55 Cuevas, Rico G            14 UN-MR                  28.95      31.58 B      
 56 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  31.64      31.72 B      
 57 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                  31.79      31.91 B      
 58 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                31.73      32.07 B      
 59 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.26 B      
 60 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR              28.88      32.28 B      
 61 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  28.40Y     32.30 B      
 62 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR                27.99Y     32.94        
 63 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR                32.09      33.11        
 64 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR                32.95      33.15        
 65 Filagrossi, Christian T   12 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.09        
 66 Murphy, Maddox K          11 MAKO-MR                32.55      36.68        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:03.21 B      
                  30.14     1:03.21 (33.07)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:03.46 B      
                  31.02     1:03.46 (32.44)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.21 B      
                  31.34     1:04.21 (32.87)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.23 B      
                  32.11     1:06.23 (34.12)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.32 B      
                  32.54     1:06.32 (33.78)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              56.56Y   1:06.63 B      
                  32.48     1:06.63 (34.15)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:01.81    1:06.88 B      
                  32.08     1:06.88 (34.80)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              1:04.46    1:07.13 B      
                  32.65     1:07.13 (34.48)                                        
  9 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:07.47 B      
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
 10 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.72    1:07.55 B      
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)                                        
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      18 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:07.71 B      
                  32.00     1:07.71 (35.71)                                        
 12 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            1:08.62    1:08.31 B      
                  33.45     1:08.31 (34.86)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:08.76 B      
                  32.98     1:08.76 (35.78)                                        
 14 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            1:00.58Y   1:09.35 B      
                  33.61     1:09.35 (35.74)                                        
 15 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.50 B      
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)                                        
 16 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:09.89 B      
                  33.43     1:09.89 (36.46)                                        
 17 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            1:05.44    1:10.38 B      
                  34.21     1:10.38 (36.17)                                        
 18 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.91    1:10.67 B      
                  34.05     1:10.67 (36.62)                                        
 19 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04Y   1:10.82 B      
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)                                        
 20 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.86 B      
                  34.16     1:10.86 (36.70)                                        
 21 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.97 B      
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 22 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.75 B      
                  34.81     1:11.75 (36.94)                                        
 23 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:11.34    1:11.83 B      
                  35.24     1:11.83 (36.59)                                        
 24 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.98 B      
                  35.09     1:11.98 (36.89)                                        
 25 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.47    1:12.04 B      
                  34.74     1:12.04 (37.30)                                        
 26 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:13.09    1:12.09 B      
                  35.01     1:12.09 (37.08)                                        
 27 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:12.50 B      
                  34.86     1:12.50 (37.64)                                        
 28 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:12.55 B      
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)                                        
 29 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:12.62 B      
                  34.65     1:12.62 (37.97)                                        
 30 Castro, Sebastien         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.97    1:13.25 B      
                  35.72     1:13.25 (37.53)                                        
 31 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.44    1:13.55 B      
                  35.34     1:13.55 (38.21)                                        
 32 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:13.85    1:13.58 B      
                  35.30     1:13.58 (38.28)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:14.13 B      
                  36.28     1:14.13 (37.85)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:14.20 B      
                  36.27     1:14.20 (37.93)                                        
 35 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:08.02    1:14.58 B      
                  36.04     1:14.58 (38.54)                                        
 36 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.46    1:16.12 B      
                  37.70     1:16.12 (38.42)                                        
 37 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.18 B      
                  37.09     1:16.18 (39.09)                                        
 38 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.71 B      
                  36.82     1:16.71 (39.89)                                        
 39 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                1:15.27    1:17.73 B      
                  36.69     1:17.73 (41.04)                                        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.25    1:18.37 B      
                  40.97     1:18.37 (37.40)                                        
 41 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.13    1:18.72 B      
                  38.44     1:18.72 (40.28)                                        
 42 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:18.94 B      
                  38.06     1:18.94 (40.88)                                        
 43 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:05.63Y   1:19.05 B      
                  38.92     1:19.05 (40.13)                                        
 44 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.94        
                  39.15     1:20.94 (41.79)                                        
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.85    1:22.53        
                  39.94     1:22.53 (42.59)                                        
 46 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:22.64        
                  39.37     1:22.64 (43.27)                                        
 47 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:25.48        
                  41.27     1:25.48 (44.21)                                        
 48 Cash, Joseph G            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:28.43        
                  43.13     1:28.43 (45.30)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              1:03.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.51          DQ (33.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.79  B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:10.81 B      
                  31.06     1:03.91 (32.85)     1:37.86 (33.95)     2:10.81 (32.95)
  2 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 LIAC-MR              2:22.67    2:20.75 B      
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:45.99 (36.95)     2:20.75 (34.76)
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            2:14.42    2:22.81 B      
                  33.39     1:09.56 (36.17)     1:46.85 (37.29)     2:22.81 (35.96)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           15 LIAC-MR              2:21.27    2:23.31 B      
                  33.51     1:09.08 (35.57)     1:45.69 (36.61)     2:23.31 (37.62)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.61    2:23.39 B      
                  32.34     1:08.55 (36.21)     1:46.61 (38.06)     2:23.39 (36.78)
  6 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            2:27.54    2:24.14 B      
                  33.60     1:10.11 (36.51)     1:47.20 (37.09)     2:24.14 (36.94)
  7 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              2:01.27Y   2:24.82 B      
                  33.92     1:10.44 (36.52)     1:48.39 (37.95)     2:24.82 (36.43)
  8 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              2:17.29    2:25.38 B      
                  33.76     1:10.07 (36.31)     1:48.42 (38.35)     2:25.38 (36.96)
  9 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger-MR            2:31.78    2:26.32 B      
                  34.70     1:11.53 (36.83)     1:49.40 (37.87)     2:26.32 (36.92)
 10 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.93    2:26.49 B      
                  33.78     1:10.09 (36.31)     1:48.44 (38.35)     2:26.49 (38.05)
 11 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.03    2:30.20 B      
                  34.30     1:11.12 (36.82)     1:50.30 (39.18)     2:30.20 (39.90)
 12 Sodi, Luca D              17 LIAC-MR              2:32.07    2:30.45 B      
                  34.81     1:12.32 (37.51)     1:52.07 (39.75)     2:30.45 (38.38)
 13 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                2:33.79    2:33.22 B      
                  34.46     1:13.96 (39.50)     1:55.40 (41.44)     2:33.22 (37.82)
 14 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:33.53 B      
                  35.62     1:14.71 (39.09)     1:55.09 (40.38)     2:33.53 (38.44)
 15 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            2:34.82    2:34.04 B      
                  35.78     1:14.72 (38.94)     1:55.48 (40.76)     2:34.04 (38.56)
 16 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.76    2:34.51 B      
                  36.01     1:15.37 (39.36)     1:55.25 (39.88)     2:34.51 (39.26)
 17 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:35.53    2:36.10 B      
                  38.00     1:17.68 (39.68)     1:57.49 (39.81)     2:36.10 (38.61)
 18 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:37.53 B      
                  35.65     1:14.22 (38.57)     1:55.88 (41.66)     2:37.53 (41.65)
 19 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26Y   2:46.39 B      
                  38.52     1:20.28 (41.76)     2:03.81 (43.53)     2:46.39 (42.58)
 20 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:53.78 B      
                  41.06     1:25.16 (44.10)     2:09.95 (44.79)     2:53.78 (43.83)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.89  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:03.59 B      
                  29.93     1:03.59 (33.66)                                        
  2 Lim, Hans C               15 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:12.69 B      
                  35.20     1:12.69 (37.49)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J      18 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:13.25 B      
                  34.60     1:13.25 (38.65)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:15.13 B      
                  35.54     1:15.13 (39.59)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.64 B      
                  35.95     1:16.64 (40.69)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:16.96 B      
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:17.63 B      
                  36.69     1:17.63 (40.94)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            1:16.26    1:17.72 B      
                  36.78     1:17.72 (40.94)                                        
  9 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:18.14 B      
                  37.72     1:18.14 (40.42)                                        
 10 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:18.40 B      
                  36.31     1:18.40 (42.09)                                        
 11 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:19.27    1:18.81 B      
                  37.45     1:18.81 (41.36)                                        
 12 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            1:15.47    1:19.55 B      
                  37.44     1:19.55 (42.11)                                        
 13 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:19.60 B      
                  37.13     1:19.60 (42.47)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:19.75 B      
                  37.41     1:19.75 (42.34)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:20.28 B      
                  38.08     1:20.28 (42.20)                                        
 16 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:17.73    1:20.36 B      
                  38.20     1:20.36 (42.16)                                        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 FA-MR                1:23.25    1:20.65 B      
                  37.61     1:20.65 (43.04)                                        
 18 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:20.95 B      
                  37.39     1:20.95 (43.56)                                        
 19 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.17    1:21.04 B      
                  37.84     1:21.04 (43.20)                                        
 20 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:21.14 B      
                  38.80     1:21.14 (42.34)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:15.71    1:21.18 B      
                  37.12     1:21.18 (44.06)                                        
 22 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.37 B      
                  38.71     1:21.37 (42.66)                                        
 23 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:21.72 B      
                  39.17     1:21.72 (42.55)                                        
 24 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:21.91 B      
                  38.77     1:21.91 (43.14)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:23.00 B      
                  37.92     1:23.00 (45.08)                                        
 26 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:23.36 B      
                  38.55     1:23.36 (44.81)                                        
 27 Castro, Sebastien         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.46    1:23.57 B      
                  39.18     1:23.57 (44.39)                                        
 28 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.93    1:23.97 B      
                  38.92     1:23.97 (45.05)                                        
 29 Walters, Tyler A          15 LIAC-MR              1:12.13Y   1:24.36 B      
                  39.61     1:24.36 (44.75)                                        
 30 Vaz, Adam                 15 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:26.27 B      
                  40.40     1:26.27 (45.87)                                        
 31 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:27.26 B      
                  40.75     1:27.26 (46.51)                                        
 32 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.28    1:28.31 B      
                  41.90     1:28.31 (46.41)                                        
 33 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.55    1:29.36 B      
                  41.41     1:29.36 (47.95)                                        
 34 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.75 B      
                  43.23     1:29.75 (46.52)                                        
 35 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:30.25        
                  42.36     1:30.25 (47.89)                                        
 36 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:16.03Y   1:33.03        
                  43.83     1:33.03 (49.20)                                        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:28.78    1:33.55        
                  44.18     1:33.55 (49.37)                                        
 38 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                1:29.79    1:35.80        
                  45.81     1:35.80 (49.99)                                        
 39 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.18Y   1:37.21        
                  46.29     1:37.21 (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 LIAC-MR              2:41.83    2:40.49 B      
                  36.51     1:17.05 (40.54)     1:58.83 (41.78)     2:40.49 (41.66)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:43.94    2:46.67 B      
                  38.06     1:20.57 (42.51)     2:03.21 (42.64)     2:46.67 (43.46)
  3 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              2:40.43    2:47.64 B      
                  38.57     1:21.69 (43.12)     2:05.69 (44.00)     2:47.64 (41.95)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:50.54 B      
                  38.33     1:19.84 (41.51)     2:04.90 (45.06)     2:50.54 (45.64)
  5 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              2:50.94    2:51.08 B      
                  39.09     1:22.30 (43.21)     2:06.69 (44.39)     2:51.08 (44.39)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:57.68    2:51.53 B      
                  37.35     1:20.06 (42.71)     2:05.13 (45.07)     2:51.53 (46.40)
  7 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.29    2:51.72 B      
                  38.51     1:21.50 (42.99)     2:06.75 (45.25)     2:51.72 (44.97)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:52.58 B      
                  38.36     1:22.60 (44.24)     2:08.81 (46.21)     2:52.58 (43.77)
  9 Chu, Allan                12 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:53.30 B      
                  41.59     1:25.90 (44.31)     2:10.49 (44.59)     2:53.30 (42.81)
 10 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.96    2:57.89 B      
                  40.72     1:25.72 (45.00)     2:12.22 (46.50)     2:57.89 (45.67)
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:48.68    2:58.02 B      
                  38.53     1:23.02 (44.49)     2:09.98 (46.96)     2:58.02 (48.04)
 11 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:54.56    2:58.02 B      
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)     2:12.22 (46.28)     2:58.02 (45.80)
 13 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:58.65 B      
                  39.29     1:24.61 (45.32)     2:12.06 (47.45)     2:58.65 (46.59)
 14 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:58.70 B      
                  40.41     1:25.18 (44.77)     2:11.60 (46.42)     2:58.70 (47.10)
 15 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.37Y   2:59.43 B      
                  39.62     1:23.98 (44.36)     2:12.37 (48.39)     2:59.43 (47.06)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 LIAC-MR              3:01.05    3:04.32 B      
                  42.01     1:29.39 (47.38)     2:18.37 (48.98)     3:04.32 (45.95)
 17 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              3:09.59    3:04.57 B      
                  40.42     1:28.29 (47.87)     2:16.34 (48.05)     3:04.57 (48.23)
 18 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.43    3:06.14 B      
                  42.39     1:29.27 (46.88)     2:18.26 (48.99)     3:06.14 (47.88)
 19 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              3:06.93    3:07.81 B      
                  41.16     1:27.71 (46.55)     2:17.16 (49.45)     3:07.81 (50.65)
 20 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              3:11.80    3:09.55 B      
                  42.91     1:31.39 (48.48)     2:20.83 (49.44)     3:09.55 (48.72)
 21 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              3:14.36    3:10.94 B      
                  43.56     1:31.38 (47.82)     2:20.35 (48.97)     3:10.94 (50.59)
 22 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              3:15.93    3:16.24 B      
                  42.50     1:31.68 (49.18)     2:24.04 (52.36)     3:16.24 (52.20)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.39  B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR                57.44      59.68 B      
                  28.18       59.68 (31.50)                                        
  2 Kapusta, Adam             17 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:00.01 B      
                  28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR              59.80    1:01.11 B      
                  28.41     1:01.11 (32.70)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             17 LIAC-MR                58.32    1:01.42 B      
                  29.03     1:01.42 (32.39)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.67 B      
                  28.87     1:01.67 (32.80)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:02.09    1:02.78 B      
                  29.91     1:02.78 (32.87)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:03.67 B      
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)                                        
  8 Swartwout, William H      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:04.02 B      
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)                                        
  9 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              55.97Y   1:04.04 B      
                  29.95     1:04.04 (34.09)                                        
 10 Park, Bryan H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:04.97 B      
                  30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger-MR            1:07.83    1:05.09 B      
                  30.10     1:05.09 (34.99)                                        
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          18 LIAC-MR              1:04.91    1:05.24 B      
                  30.52     1:05.24 (34.72)                                        
 13 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.61    1:07.02 B      
                  31.25     1:07.02 (35.77)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.70 B      
                  32.00     1:07.70 (35.70)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Michael J      18 LIAC-MR              1:02.60    1:07.88 B      
                  30.67     1:07.88 (37.21)                                        
 16 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.01 B      
                  31.92     1:09.01 (37.09)                                        
 17 Zahn, Danny               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:09.54 B      
                  32.81     1:09.54 (36.73)                                        
 18 Castro, Sebastien         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:09.72 B      
                  31.95     1:09.72 (37.77)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:10.02 B      
                  31.75     1:10.02 (38.27)                                        
 20 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.67    1:10.50 B      
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)                                        
 21 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              1:07.88    1:10.58 B      
                  32.38     1:10.58 (38.20)                                        
 22 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.09 B      
                  32.22     1:11.09 (38.87)                                        
 23 White, Devin H            18 IA-MR                1:04.03    1:11.23 B      
                  31.96     1:11.23 (39.27)                                        
 24 Yuk, William              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.45    1:11.64 B      
                  31.71     1:11.64 (39.93)                                        
 25 Valle, Matthew J          15 UN-MR                1:10.94    1:12.15 B      
                  33.07     1:12.15 (39.08)                                        
 26 Weis, Alexi R             15 LIAC-MR              1:11.41    1:12.55 B      
                  33.24     1:12.55 (39.31)                                        
 27 Liberato, Andrew          17 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:12.77 B      
                  32.24     1:12.77 (40.53)                                        
 28 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.64 B      
                  32.47     1:13.64 (41.17)                                        
 29 Iorio, Jack T             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.85    1:14.14 B      
                  34.64     1:14.14 (39.50)                                        
 30 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:16.51 B      
                  33.78     1:16.51 (42.73)                                        
 31 Keene, Jack W             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:16.75 B      
                  35.58     1:16.75 (41.17)                                        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                1:06.18Y   1:17.75        
                  36.86     1:17.75 (40.89)                                        
 33 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:18.10        
                  34.92     1:18.10 (43.18)                                        
 34 Burget, Andrew J          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.19    1:21.39        
                  35.59     1:21.39 (45.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason c           17 LIAC-MR              2:07.34    2:11.47 B      
                  29.45     1:03.25 (33.80)     1:37.39 (34.14)     2:11.47 (34.08)
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger-MR            2:14.11    2:16.56 B      
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:39.77 (35.77)     2:16.56 (36.79)
  3 Lee, Joshua S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.57    2:33.53 B      
                  32.03     1:11.54 (39.51)     1:53.35 (41.81)     2:33.53 (40.18)
  4 Pittas, George N          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.26Y   2:35.52 B      
                  32.07     1:09.95 (37.88)     1:52.01 (42.06)     2:35.52 (43.51)
  5 Agostino, Vincent J       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.23    2:36.08 B      
                  34.64     1:13.64 (39.00)     1:54.45 (40.81)     2:36.08 (41.63)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.66    2:40.29 B      
                  32.00     1:11.72 (39.72)     1:55.66 (43.94)     2:40.29 (44.63)
  7 Cellamare, Dylan          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.71    2:40.60 B      
                  34.18     1:14.88 (40.70)     1:59.03 (44.15)     2:40.60 (41.57)
  8 Nazareno, Andrew L        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.35Y   2:40.81 B      
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)     1:55.77 (43.09)     2:40.81 (45.04)
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:40.91    2:42.19 B      
                  32.93     1:12.82 (39.89)     1:55.95 (43.13)     2:42.19 (46.24)
 10 Meron, Eli                15 LIAC-MR              2:40.97    2:47.30 B      
                  36.00     1:16.69 (40.69)     2:01.59 (44.90)     2:47.30 (45.71)
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        15 UN-MR                2:27.19Y   2:47.78 B      
                  36.21     1:18.53 (42.32)     2:03.96 (45.43)     2:47.78 (43.82)
 12 Balykov, Dmitry           15 LIAC-MR              2:30.15Y   2:49.38 B      
                  33.28     1:16.50 (43.22)     2:04.58 (48.08)     2:49.38 (44.80)
 13 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:46.12    2:52.65 B      
                  35.59     1:19.07 (43.48)     2:05.10 (46.03)     2:52.65 (47.55)
 14 Siegel, Will H            11 LIAC-MR              2:55.99    2:56.61        
                  38.30     1:24.09 (45.79)     2:11.29 (47.20)     2:56.61 (45.32)