Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/28/2018 04:15 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #1 - 6/27/2018                     
                              Sanction #: 180605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:34.67        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:37.95        
                  45.28     1:37.95 (52.67)                                        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.35        
                  47.61     1:39.35 (51.74)                                        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.36        
                  46.68     1:39.36 (52.68)                                        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.06        
                  47.25     1:40.06 (52.81)                                        
  6 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.75        
                  45.89     1:40.75 (54.86)                                        
  7 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.87        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.83        
                  50.84   1:52.83 (1:01.99)                                        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.83        
                  52.36   1:53.83 (1:01.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.29        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:01.09    1:59.12        
                  55.87   1:59.12 (1:03.25)                                        
 12 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.59        
 13 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.66        
                  58.79   2:05.66 (1:06.87)                                        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.97        
                1:04.93   2:13.97 (1:09.04)                                        
 15 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.52        
                1:05.43   2:21.52 (1:16.09)                                        
 16 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.47        
                1:10.87   2:30.47 (1:19.60)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                48.31      46.18        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 55.06      48.16        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                51.72      51.59        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.10        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                54.94      52.16        
  6 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.90        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                53.19      53.05        
  8 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR                55.78      55.59        
  9 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.64        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      59.00        
 11 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.54        
 12 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:00.99        
 13 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:04.90        
 14 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.50        
 15 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.67        
 16 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:14.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:14.81 JO     
                  37.32     1:14.81 (37.49)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:16.19 JO     
                  37.27     1:16.19 (38.92)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:19.60 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.60 (41.34)                                        
  4 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:24.73        
                  39.71     1:24.73 (45.02)                                        
  5 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:25.20        
                  40.06     1:25.20 (45.14)                                        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.69        
                  40.38     1:26.69 (46.31)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:26.81        
  8 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:28.26        
                  40.92     1:28.26 (47.34)                                        
  9 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:33.58    1:29.44        
                  40.16     1:29.44 (49.28)                                        
 10 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:29.92        
                  42.37     1:29.92 (47.55)                                        
 11 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:30.09        
                  41.40     1:30.09 (48.69)                                        
 12 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:30.48        
                  42.27     1:30.48 (48.21)                                        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:30.54        
                  42.63     1:30.54 (47.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:30.77        
                  42.48     1:30.77 (48.29)                                        
 15 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:30.84        
                  43.33     1:30.84 (47.51)                                        
 16 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:31.44        
                  43.71     1:31.44 (47.73)                                        
 17 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  43.34     1:31.75 (48.41)                                        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:31.80        
                  43.75     1:31.80 (48.05)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:32.83        
                  42.94     1:32.83 (49.89)                                        
 20 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:32.92        
                  43.33     1:32.92 (49.59)                                        
 21 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:34.48        
                  44.77     1:34.48 (49.71)                                        
 22 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:34.49        
                  44.08     1:34.49 (50.41)                                        
 23 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.74        
                  42.31     1:34.74 (52.43)                                        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.04    1:34.94        
                  42.57     1:34.94 (52.37)                                        
 25 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:35.20        
                  45.57     1:35.20 (49.63)                                        
 26 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:35.25        
                  45.65     1:35.25 (49.60)                                        
 27 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:35.74        
                  45.46     1:35.74 (50.28)                                        
 28 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.48        
                  45.21     1:36.48 (51.27)                                        
 29 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:41.05    1:36.58        
                  45.53     1:36.58 (51.05)                                        
 30 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               1:38.92    1:37.06        
                  44.69     1:37.06 (52.37)                                        
 31 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.07        
                  45.13     1:38.07 (52.94)                                        
 32 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.51        
 33 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:38.65        
                  47.37     1:38.65 (51.28)                                        
 34 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:03.39    1:38.69        
 35 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.74    1:38.81        
                  45.89     1:38.81 (52.92)                                        
 36 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.12    1:39.44        
                  46.91     1:39.44 (52.53)                                        
 37 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:42.28        
                  45.34     1:42.28 (56.94)                                        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    1:42.65        
                  47.75     1:42.65 (54.90)                                        
 39 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.15        
                  46.55     1:43.15 (56.60)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.82        
 41 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.45        
                  47.75     1:44.45 (56.70)                                        
 42 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.11        
                  49.78     1:45.11 (55.33)                                        
 43 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               2:04.10    1:47.54        
                  48.57     1:47.54 (58.97)                                        
 44 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.25        
                  50.51     1:50.25 (59.74)                                        
 45 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.54        
 46 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.77        
                  51.70   1:52.77 (1:01.07)                                        
 47 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.12        
 48 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.32        
                  51.55   1:55.32 (1:03.77)                                        
 49 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.02        
                  54.67   1:59.02 (1:04.35)                                        
 50 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.29        
                  57.05   1:59.29 (1:02.24)                                        
 51 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               2:05.93    1:59.62        
                  56.94   1:59.62 (1:02.68)                                        
 52 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    1:59.90        
                  53.68   1:59.90 (1:06.22)                                        
 53 Danbusky, Caroline K       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.42        
 54 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.19        
 55 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.93        
 56 Kaur, Reet                 9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:50.11        
                1:19.08   2:50.11 (1:31.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       49.00      41.55 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       41.02      42.69 JO     
  3 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                44.47      43.31        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       42.52      43.54        
  5 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.06        
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                44.22      45.64        
  7 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       44.95      46.16        
  8 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.45        
  9 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                52.28      46.51        
 10 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                46.62      47.03        
 11 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       48.46      47.05        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 49.23      47.06        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.08        
 14 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                48.04      47.72        
 15 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       53.09      47.88        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.34        
 17 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.99      48.53        
 18 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                49.15      48.57        
 19 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                48.87      48.99        
 20 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.62      49.04        
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                50.56      49.28        
 22 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                48.20      49.31        
 23 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                49.49      49.39        
 24 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.52        
 25 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.87        
 26 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.87      50.12        
 27 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                50.40      50.19        
 28 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                52.04      50.20        
 29 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                51.31      51.13        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.27        
 31 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                53.61      51.37        
 32 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.49        
 33 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 51.87      51.60        
 34 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                48.75      51.69        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                54.98      51.71        
 36 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.46        
 37 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 52.61      52.94        
 38 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.43        
 39 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.53      53.59        
 40 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.90      54.33        
 41 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       57.63      54.63        
 42 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.06      54.96        
 43 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.24      55.18        
 44 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      55.46        
 45 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.60        
 46 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.43        
 47 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.52      56.61        
 48 Danbusky, Caroline K       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.13        
 49 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.45      57.42        
 50 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               1:00.86      57.75        
 51 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:00.27        
 52 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98    1:00.47        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:00.62        
 54 Kaur, Reet                 9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.87        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:03.55        
 56 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.64        
 -- Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:13.76 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.92    1:37.27        
  3 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.39    1:37.54        
  4 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.84        
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:44.27        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.26        
  7 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:46.78        
  8 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:52.51        
 10 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.43        
 11 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.19        
 12 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    2:00.36        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:02.92        
 -- Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     2:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       31.83      31.00        
  2 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.96        
  2 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 34.99      33.96        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       32.74      34.06        
  5 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.18        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       35.97      34.50        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.54        
  8 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.64        
  9 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       35.64      34.75        
 10 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.24        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.44        
 12 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                36.29      35.54        
 13 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                37.31      35.67        
 14 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 37.56      35.70        
 14 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR                39.59      35.70        
 16 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR       35.37      35.78        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.94        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       37.21      36.45        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                41.40      36.97        
 20 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.25        
 21 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                38.59      37.33        
 22 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                40.55      37.51        
 23 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                47.77      37.53        
 24 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 39.90      37.66        
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.02        
 25 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.02        
 27 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                49.00      38.16        
 28 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 39.36      38.71        
 29 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      38.95        
 30 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.10        
 31 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.16        
 32 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.83        
 33 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.99        
 34 White, Anna M             12 UN-MR                  55.00      40.11        
 35 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                52.55      40.27        
 36 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.34        
 36 O'Connell, Catherine E    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.34        
 38 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                47.55      40.56        
 39 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.88        
 40 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.10        
 41 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.17        
 42 Danbusky, Riley M         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.97        
 43 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.99        
 44 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.21        
 45 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                44.63      42.24        
 46 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                53.55      49.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:17.87    1:18.66        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:28.65    1:19.21        
  3 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:29.61    1:26.07        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.16        
  5 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:30.58        
  6 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:37.46    1:30.97        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:31.34        
  8 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:31.96        
  9 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.95        
 10 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:32.60    1:33.00        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:33.11        
 12 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:40.62    1:33.22        
 13 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.27    1:33.82        
 14 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:34.85        
 15 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:33.54    1:35.28        
 16 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:35.76        
 17 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.85        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:46.55    1:37.69        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:38.89        
 20 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     1:38.30    1:39.54        
 21 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:39.58        
 22 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               1:40.72    1:40.69        
 23 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:41.08        
 24 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.20        
 25 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.81        
 26 White, Anna M             12 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:43.15        
 27 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:44.55        
 28 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:45.15        
 29 Danbusky, Riley M         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.70        
 30 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:47.89        
 31 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.02        
 32 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:48.29        
 33 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:50.30        
 34 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:50.47        
 35 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    1:51.40        
 36 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:56.27        
 37 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.32        
 -- O'Connell, Catherine E    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              2:10.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:13.34 JO     
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.88    1:19.23        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.31    1:26.78        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     1:32.26    1:27.17        
  5 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:29.51        
  6 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:32.53        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.03        
  8 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.69    1:40.71        
  9 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     1:56.77    1:41.27        
 10 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:49.80    1:42.16        
 11 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:44.27        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:49.08        
 13 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR              2:02.12    1:50.59        
 14 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.32        
 15 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.37        
 16 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:56.48        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:00.17        
 18 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:00.51        
 19 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:04.71        
 -- Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:29.70    2:27.51        
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:49.65 (39.11)     2:27.51 (37.86)
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.61    2:27.91        
                  34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)     1:49.96 (38.53)     2:27.91 (37.95)
  3 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:33.73        
                  32.89     1:11.44 (38.55)     1:53.93 (42.49)     2:33.73 (39.80)
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:35.06        
                  35.38     1:15.11 (39.73)     1:56.10 (40.99)     2:35.06 (38.96)
  5 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               2:48.07    2:36.32        
                  33.16     1:12.64 (39.48)     1:54.61 (41.97)     2:36.32 (41.71)
  6 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:38.40        
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)     1:56.59 (41.26)     2:38.40 (41.81)
  7 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:38.94        
                  36.35     1:16.17 (39.82)     1:57.66 (41.49)     2:38.94 (41.28)
  8 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:41.19        
                  36.77     1:18.02 (41.25)     1:59.76 (41.74)     2:41.19 (41.43)
  9 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:43.71        
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)     2:01.07 (42.73)     2:43.71 (42.64)
 10 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               2:48.37    2:48.37        
                  35.82     1:19.04 (43.22)     2:04.32 (45.28)     2:48.37 (44.05)
 11 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     2:48.63    2:48.83        
                  37.98     1:22.26 (44.28)     2:07.10 (44.84)     2:48.83 (41.73)
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    2:50.82        
                  38.44     1:22.08 (43.64)     2:07.17 (45.09)     2:50.82 (43.65)
 13 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.43    2:51.21        
                  36.99     1:20.03 (43.04)     2:06.20 (46.17)     2:51.21 (45.01)
 14 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.25        
                  38.94     1:24.20 (45.26)     2:12.58 (48.38)     2:59.25 (46.67)
 15 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.43    2:59.70        
                  38.14     1:22.65 (44.51)     2:11.25 (48.60)     2:59.70 (48.45)
 16 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    3:01.23        
                  39.58     1:24.20 (44.62)     2:12.87 (48.67)     3:01.23 (48.36)
 17 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:03.81    3:01.97        
                  39.68     1:27.30 (47.62)     2:16.50 (49.20)     3:01.97 (45.47)
 18 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.23        
                  37.84     1:23.75 (45.91)     2:13.92 (50.17)     3:02.23 (48.31)
 19 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    3:02.43        
                  39.08     1:24.28 (45.20)     2:13.89 (49.61)     3:02.43 (48.54)
 20 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              3:07.51    3:03.03        
                  41.25     1:27.78 (46.53)     2:18.09 (50.31)     3:03.03 (44.94)
 21 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.19        
                  40.51     1:29.16 (48.65)     2:20.72 (51.56)     3:12.19 (51.47)
 22 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.91        
                  41.02     1:28.43 (47.41)   3:13.91 (1:45.48)                    
 23 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.50        
                  40.88     1:30.57 (49.69)     2:23.44 (52.87)     3:15.50 (52.06)
 24 Engels, Leigh A           15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.73        
                  42.14     1:30.84 (48.70)     2:23.19 (52.35)     3:15.73 (52.54)
 25 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    3:20.73        
                  41.37     1:33.18 (51.81)     2:24.30 (51.12)     3:20.73 (56.43)
 26 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.64        
                  43.73     1:32.78 (49.05)     2:26.63 (53.85)     3:21.64 (55.01)
 27 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.08        
                  43.60     1:33.73 (50.13)     2:30.21 (56.48)     3:22.08 (51.87)
 28 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.03    3:25.08        
                  41.58     1:34.74 (53.16)     2:31.14 (56.40)     3:25.08 (53.94)
 29 Demir, Dora               14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:37.39        
 30 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.20        
                  43.27     1:36.36 (53.09)   2:36.89 (1:00.53)   3:38.20 (1:01.31)
 31 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.88        
                  45.06   3:38.88 (2:53.82)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  40.64     1:31.17 (50.53)     2:23.39 (52.22)          DQ (46.40)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:17.48        
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:19.67        
  3 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.75        
  4 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:23.56        
  5 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.97        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:25.91        
  7 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:27.30        
  8 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:28.54        
  9 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.34        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:30.47        
 11 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:30.58        
 12 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:46.83    1:30.60        
 13 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:31.32        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:32.56        
 15 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:33.06        
 16 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:38.46    1:37.91        
 17 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.22        
 18 Engels, Leigh A           15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.89        
 19 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:40.23        
 20 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:52.62    1:40.25        
 21 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:41.18        
 22 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.39        
 23 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.98        
 24 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:42.36        
 25 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:43.38        
 26 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.91        
 27 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              1:56.55    1:46.24        
 28 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.92    1:47.09        
 29 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.81    1:51.59        
 30 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:53.04        
 31 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.94        
 -- Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:34.17         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Demir, Dora               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     3:01.78    3:04.64        
                1:23.46   3:04.64 (1:41.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:24.11        
                  40.35     1:24.11 (43.76)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:27.11        
                  40.74     1:27.11 (46.37)                                        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:29.96        
                  41.33     1:29.96 (48.63)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:06.32    1:38.35        
  5 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.82        
                  46.69     1:40.82 (54.13)                                        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:37.30    1:42.32        
                  48.91     1:42.32 (53.41)                                        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:43.88        
                  47.03     1:43.88 (56.85)                                        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.41        
                  49.29     1:44.41 (55.12)                                        
  9 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:38.97    1:51.38        
                  52.75     1:51.38 (58.63)                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.33        
                  55.19   1:58.33 (1:03.14)                                        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.18        
                  56.31   2:06.18 (1:09.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.93        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.10        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                50.02      47.42        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.84      47.75        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 48.43      48.50        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       50.00      50.11        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 49.68      50.52        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 UN-MR                  58.00      50.57        
  9 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.51      50.94        
 10 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      56.91        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.59        
                   3.23   1:07.59 (1:04.36)                                        
 12 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.51        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.72 (41.36)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:20.05        
                  38.68     1:20.05 (41.37)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:20.08        
                  38.66     1:20.08 (41.42)                                        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.39        
                  37.32     1:20.39 (43.07)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:20.88        
                  38.78     1:20.88 (42.10)                                        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:22.32        
                  38.06     1:22.32 (44.26)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:22.66        
                  40.16     1:22.66 (42.50)                                        
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:23.31        
                  39.07     1:23.31 (44.24)                                        
  9 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.25        
                  39.82     1:24.25 (44.43)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:26.81        
                  41.05     1:26.81 (45.76)                                        
 11 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.88        
                  42.61     1:26.88 (44.27)                                        
 12 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.95    1:27.30        
                  40.02     1:27.30 (47.28)                                        
 13 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.79        
                  41.46     1:29.79 (48.33)                                        
 14 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:30.14        
                  40.65     1:30.14 (49.49)                                        
 15 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:31.06        
                  42.84     1:31.06 (48.22)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.61        
                  41.55     1:31.61 (50.06)                                        
 17 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:33.19        
                  44.49     1:33.19 (48.70)                                        
 18 Nelson, Emmett J           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.42        
                  42.01     1:33.42 (51.41)                                        
 19 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:33.68        
                  44.94     1:33.68 (48.74)                                        
 20 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.89        
                  42.38     1:33.89 (51.51)                                        
 21 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:34.47        
                  45.59     1:34.47 (48.88)                                        
 22 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.00        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     1:38.82    1:36.11        
                  44.68     1:36.11 (51.43)                                        
 24 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.57        
                  45.98     1:38.57 (52.59)                                        
 25 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:51.06    1:40.21        
                  45.99     1:40.21 (54.22)                                        
 26 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.56        
                  48.37     1:40.56 (52.19)                                        
 27 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:40.77        
                  45.25     1:40.77 (55.52)                                        
 28 Lu, Hantao J               9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:41.86        
                  46.14     1:41.86 (55.72)                                        
 29 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:45.22        
                  51.74     1:45.22 (53.48)                                        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.37        
 31 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.43        
 32 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:52.77    1:48.83        
                  50.30     1:48.83 (58.53)                                        
 33 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.03        
                  52.31     1:52.03 (59.72)                                        
 34 Corallo, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.11        
                  54.11     1:53.11 (59.00)                                        
 35 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.24        
 36 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               2:03.40    1:56.20        
                  53.94   1:56.20 (1:02.26)                                        
 37 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.03        
                  56.79   2:03.03 (1:06.24)                                        
 38 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.44        
 39 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:53.54    2:08.59        
 40 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:17.26        
                1:04.25   2:17.26 (1:13.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       43.10      42.10 JO     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 40.22      42.69        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.31        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.90      43.82        
  5 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                44.09      44.01        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.05        
  7 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.46        
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                45.72      44.87        
  9 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                48.54      45.74        
 10 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                47.32      47.00        
 11 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                48.79      47.31        
 12 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                56.69      47.75        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       49.50      48.00        
 14 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                50.22      48.78        
 15 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.81        
 16 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                51.33      49.02        
 17 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                52.19      49.04        
 18 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.55      49.09        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                49.24      49.22        
 20 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.82        
 21 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                48.62      51.10        
 22 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75      51.15        
 23 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.57        
 24 Lu, Hantao J               9 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.59        
 25 Nelson, Emmett J           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.73        
 26 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.04        
 26 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       50.48      52.04        
 28 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00      52.42        
 29 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 53.68      53.42        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                56.54      55.07        
 31 Corallo, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.37        
 32 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 55.01      56.01        
 33 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              1:01.55      56.26        
 34 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                52.25      56.58        
 35 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.94        
 36 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:00.12        
 37 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                58.64    1:00.51        
 38 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:01.33        
 39 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.33        
 40 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.74        
 -- Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 54.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.93 JO     
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:42.74    1:36.82 JO     
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:38.11        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.50        
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:54.55    1:42.81        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.13        
  7 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:48.17        
  8 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.36        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:54.97        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     2:04.98    1:55.42        
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:56.39        
 12 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.97        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:59.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.85      28.76 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.40      28.84 JO     
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.57 JO     
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       31.33      31.89        
  5 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       34.57      33.41        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       33.81      34.40        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 34.02      34.56        
  8 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                42.08      35.15        
  9 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                40.48      35.48        
 10 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                47.00      36.06        
 11 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.48        
 12 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                39.85      36.53        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 36.50      36.54        
 14 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.70        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                40.55      36.76        
 16 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 37.78      37.04        
 17 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR       45.00      37.06        
 18 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      37.09        
 19 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                41.66      37.51        
 20 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.52        
 20 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.52        
 22 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       42.37      37.67        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.13        
 24 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                42.37      38.57        
 25 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                42.17      39.15        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 37.60      39.43        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR       41.68      39.66        
 28 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.84        
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                45.72      39.85        
 30 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                46.55      40.05        
 31 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.28        
 32 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                43.81      40.81        
 33 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.93        
 34 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.49        
 35 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                44.62      41.66        
 36 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.16        
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                44.48      42.30        
 38 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                42.63      43.00        
 39 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.25        
                   2.32       43.25 (40.93)                                        
 40 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.73        
 41 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.95        
 42 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.17        
 43 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.82        
 44 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.17        
 45 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.53        
 46 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR                59.00      45.99        
 47 Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.55      46.53        
 48 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.83        
 49 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 45.46      47.60        
 50 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                52.80      48.59        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                39.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.25        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.91    1:12.61 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:15.56 JO     
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.05        
  4 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:23.06        
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:32.18        
  6 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:33.56        
  7 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:34.62        
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:34.94        
  9 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:35.12        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:39.63    1:35.19        
 11 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:35.95        
 12 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:37.21    1:36.24        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:36.97    1:36.34        
 14 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR              1:59.03    1:37.66        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:39.24        
 16 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.28        
 17 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:41.10        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:41.34        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:42.17        
 20 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:46.17    1:42.37        
 21 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:43.56        
 22 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:45.23        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:59.28    1:45.28        
 24 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:45.80        
 25 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.09        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:38.74    1:46.15        
 27 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:47.92    1:46.67        
 28 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.12        
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:47.59        
 30 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:47.92        
 31 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:54.83    1:48.56        
 32 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.89        
 33 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.47    1:51.15        
 34 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.82    1:51.34        
 35 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.81        
 36 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              2:14.55    1:54.31        
 37 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.66        
 38 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.84        
 39 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:56.34        
 40 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.57        
 41 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    1:58.09        
 42 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.67        
 43 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.21        
 44 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:54.88    2:00.27        
 45 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:06.08        
 46 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.13        
 47 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:11.66        
 48 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:34.59        
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              2:55.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.92    1:11.94 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:13.72    1:14.09 JO     
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:17.67 JO     
  4 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.90    1:27.10        
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.72    1:30.89        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.67        
  7 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:54.40    1:35.33        
  8 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.21        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:53.11    1:37.80        
 10 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:43.10        
 11 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.27        
 12 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:41.65    1:44.36        
 13 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:58.01    1:47.52        
 14 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.64        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              2:05.55    1:57.27        
 -- Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              2:01.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:03.91    2:06.00        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)     1:33.92 (32.79)     2:06.00 (32.08)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:08.16    2:08.83        
                  29.50     1:02.46 (32.96)     1:36.11 (33.65)     2:08.83 (32.72)
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               2:14.49    2:10.54        
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)     1:35.68 (34.49)     2:10.54 (34.86)
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:15.45    2:15.07        
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:42.01 (35.17)     2:15.07 (33.06)
  5 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               2:16.84    2:15.90        
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:41.77 (35.12)     2:15.90 (34.13)
  6 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:18.63    2:17.74        
                  31.06     1:06.45 (35.39)     1:42.88 (36.43)     2:17.74 (34.86)
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:17.81        
                  29.84     1:03.89 (34.05)     1:40.68 (36.79)     2:17.81 (37.13)
  8 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:18.12        
                  29.82     1:04.41 (34.59)     1:41.17 (36.76)     2:18.12 (36.95)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:22.00        
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:46.15 (37.42)     2:22.00 (35.85)
 10 Giammona, Steven R        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.08    2:22.48        
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)     1:46.38 (38.29)     2:22.48 (36.10)
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:23.89    2:24.79        
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)     1:46.59 (38.69)     2:24.79 (38.20)
 12 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:25.41        
                  31.38     1:07.66 (36.28)     1:46.22 (38.56)     2:25.41 (39.19)
 13 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:27.30        
                  33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)     1:49.95 (38.83)     2:27.30 (37.35)
 14 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:28.14        
                  31.49     1:08.73 (37.24)     1:48.47 (39.74)     2:28.14 (39.67)
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:29.16        
                  34.26     1:13.02 (38.76)     1:51.18 (38.16)     2:29.16 (37.98)
 16 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               2:43.47    2:29.39        
                  34.49     1:11.91 (37.42)     1:51.49 (39.58)     2:29.39 (37.90)
 17 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:31.21        
                  33.69     1:12.34 (38.65)     1:52.76 (40.42)     2:31.21 (38.45)
 18 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:31.69        
                  33.11     1:11.23 (38.12)     1:51.80 (40.57)     2:31.69 (39.89)
 19 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:31.79        
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:53.02 (40.38)     2:31.79 (38.77)
 20 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:32.72        
                  34.38     1:12.45 (38.07)     1:53.37 (40.92)     2:32.72 (39.35)
 21 Phillip, Bryon J          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:34.40        
                  32.20     1:12.24 (40.04)     1:51.62 (39.38)     2:34.40 (42.78)
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:34.49        
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)     1:55.36 (41.56)     2:34.49 (39.13)
 23 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR     2:35.91    2:36.30        
                  34.51     1:14.55 (40.04)     1:57.40 (42.85)     2:36.30 (38.90)
 23 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:36.30        
                  34.87     1:13.94 (39.07)     1:55.83 (41.89)     2:36.30 (40.47)
 25 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               2:39.95    2:37.06        
                  34.82     1:14.82 (40.00)     1:56.33 (41.51)     2:37.06 (40.73)
 26 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:37.78        
                  37.00     1:16.97 (39.97)     1:57.78 (40.81)     2:37.78 (40.00)
 27 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:38.78        
                  35.73     1:15.42 (39.69)     1:58.49 (43.07)     2:38.78 (40.29)
 28 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:37.74    2:40.13        
                  35.07     1:16.23 (41.16)     1:58.72 (42.49)     2:40.13 (41.41)
 29 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:42.21        
                  35.78     1:17.99 (42.21)     2:02.03 (44.04)     2:42.21 (40.18)
 30 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               2:59.54    2:45.49        
                  34.64     1:17.48 (42.84)     2:03.54 (46.06)     2:45.49 (41.95)
 31 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:45.53        
                  37.73     1:19.66 (41.93)     2:03.86 (44.20)     2:45.53 (41.67)
 32 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              3:22.81    2:46.35        
                  35.15     1:18.42 (43.27)     2:02.90 (44.48)     2:46.35 (43.45)
 33 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.70    2:46.75        
                  38.21     1:21.47 (43.26)     2:05.77 (44.30)     2:46.75 (40.98)
 34 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.42    2:46.78        
                  36.09     1:19.61 (43.52)     2:05.22 (45.61)     2:46.78 (41.56)
 35 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:53.43        
                  37.63     1:21.83 (44.20)     2:07.99 (46.16)     2:53.43 (45.44)
 36 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.61        
                  35.18     1:18.02 (42.84)   2:53.61 (1:35.59)                    
 37 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:57.15    2:57.01        
                  39.41   2:57.01 (2:17.60)                                        
 38 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               2:58.74    2:58.66        
                  39.40     1:26.10 (46.70)     2:13.69 (47.59)     2:58.66 (44.97)
 39 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              3:19.81    3:05.71        
                  40.44     1:26.86 (46.42)     2:18.62 (51.76)     3:05.71 (47.09)
 40 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:15.69    3:12.71        
                  40.87     1:29.77 (48.90)   3:12.71 (1:42.94)                    
 41 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:14.74    3:19.36        
                  40.60     1:31.41 (50.81)     2:27.37 (55.96)     3:19.36 (51.99)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:03.40        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:09.93        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:11.60    1:10.28        
  4 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                1:09.90    1:10.87        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.55        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.10        
  7 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:13.28        
  8 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.58        
  9 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:15.82        
 10 Giammona, Steven R        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.11        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.78        
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:17.81        
 13 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:18.13        
 14 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.84        
 15 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:19.97        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:51.36    1:20.21        
 17 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR     1:25.21    1:21.59        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.03        
 19 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.10        
 20 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.29        
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.40        
 22 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:24.60        
 23 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:28.15    1:25.53        
 24 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.67        
 25 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.78        
 26 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:26.96        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:28.32        
 28 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:29.15        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          17 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:29.48        
 30 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:31.75        
 31 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.81        
 32 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.35    1:32.91        
 33 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.98        
 34 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:35.67        
 35 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:35.71        
 36 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:36.04        
 37 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:48.17    1:37.94        
 38 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.03        
 39 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.02        
 40 Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    1:42.53        
 41 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.65        
 42 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:58.40    1:49.12        
 43 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:49.13        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:15.64    2:21.69        
                1:07.36   2:21.69 (1:14.33)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:28.79    2:34.71        
                1:09.82   2:34.71 (1:24.89)                                        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:54.00    2:40.45        
                1:12.95   2:40.45 (1:27.50)                                        
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:54.56        
                1:13.29   2:54.56 (1:41.27)                                        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:56.80        
                1:20.20   2:56.80 (1:36.60)                                        
  6 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.02        
                1:26.02   3:15.02 (1:49.00)                                        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:13.80    3:31.26        
                1:37.10   3:31.26 (1:54.16)