Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/12/2018 03:39 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #2 - 7/11/2018                     
                         Sanction #: 180702, 180757-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      41.88        
  2 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       43.03      42.59        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                46.25      43.99        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                43.11      44.29        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                42.24      44.53        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.59        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                46.09      45.54        
  8 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 47.96      48.51        
  9 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                48.47      49.05        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.41        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 54.60      54.10        
 12 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                48.16      54.76        
 13 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 50.89      55.91        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:01.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:39.87        
  2 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:46.16        
                  49.65     1:46.16 (56.51)                                        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.57        
                  52.08     1:46.57 (54.49)                                        
  4 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:51.87        
                  54.50     1:51.87 (57.37)                                        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.80        
                  54.03     1:53.80 (59.77)                                        
  6 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.19        
  7 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.43        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.22        
  9 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:57.96    2:00.22        
                  59.08   2:00.22 (1:01.14)                                        
 10 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:12.76    2:01.52        
                  58.59   2:01.52 (1:02.93)                                        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:17.52    2:10.16        
                1:01.45   2:10.16 (1:08.71)                                        
 12 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.09        
                1:06.61   2:20.09 (1:13.48)                                        
 13 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:36.51        
 -- Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                59.62      53.40        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.46      57.41        
  3 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      58.08        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.16        
  5 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.70        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:03.03        
  7 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.25        
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.24        
  9 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:08.42        
 10 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.23        
 11 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.44        
 12 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.89        
 13 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.66        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.04        
 15 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.79        
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:57.10        
                  58.26     1:49.80 (51.54)   3:00.70 (1:10.90)     3:57.10 (56.40)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       31.72      30.71 JO     
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       39.13      35.64 JO     
  3 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT      36.73        
  4 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.59        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       37.95      37.70        
  6 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                39.37      38.51        
  7 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.61        
  8 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                47.22      39.01        
  9 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.64        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.98        
 11 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 37.71      40.25        
 12 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                40.81      40.32        
 13 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.34        
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                40.46      40.59        
 15 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.24        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 40.88      41.59        
 17 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                43.09      41.72        
 18 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                39.89      42.06        
 19 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                41.98      42.21        
 20 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.51        
 21 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       43.00      42.56        
 22 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                44.09      42.81        
 23 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR       41.76      42.93        
 24 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 43.39      42.97        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 41.45      43.06        
 26 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 41.66      43.13        
 27 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                45.38      43.17        
 28 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                44.47      43.31        
 29 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.09      43.45        
 30 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.52        
 31 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.10        
 32 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.20        
 33 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                44.04      44.54        
 34 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.04        
 35 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 53.24      45.13        
 36 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR                49.55      45.42        
 37 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       43.26      45.56        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.55      46.26        
 39 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.75        
 40 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                45.73      46.77        
 41 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                47.33      47.15        
 42 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                45.96      47.31        
 43 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 46.89      49.30        
 44 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR                56.22      49.82        
 45 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR                49.10      50.11        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      50.40        
 47 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                48.80      50.89        
 48 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.89      51.28        
 49 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.31        
 50 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 55.64      51.40        
 51 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR                53.21      52.25        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR                56.02      52.71        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.13    1:29.03 JO     
                  42.83     1:29.03 (46.20)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.45    1:29.57 JO     
                  43.71     1:29.57 (45.86)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:30.98    1:30.28 JO     
  4 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:32.33 JO     
                  44.45     1:32.33 (47.88)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:33.29        
                  45.09     1:33.29 (48.20)                                        
  6 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:35.44        
                  46.67     1:35.44 (48.77)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.97    1:37.63        
                  46.45     1:37.63 (51.18)                                        
  8 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:38.35        
                  48.15     1:38.35 (50.20)                                        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:40.26        
                  49.19     1:40.26 (51.07)                                        
 10 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:40.65        
                  50.60     1:40.65 (50.05)                                        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:44.23    1:41.34        
                  49.07     1:41.34 (52.27)                                        
 12 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:03.76    1:41.44        
                  49.79     1:41.44 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:38.04    1:42.45        
 14 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:44.20    1:42.59        
                  51.46     1:42.59 (51.13)                                        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.01        
                  49.34     1:43.01 (53.67)                                        
 16 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.39        
                  48.84     1:44.39 (55.55)                                        
 17 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.50        
                  50.71     1:45.50 (54.79)                                        
 18 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.53    1:45.82        
                  51.85     1:45.82 (53.97)                                        
 19 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.05        
 20 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:48.71        
                  53.19     1:48.71 (55.52)                                        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:47.37    1:49.20        
                  52.56     1:49.20 (56.64)                                        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.47    1:49.58        
                  53.14     1:49.58 (56.44)                                        
 23 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.83        
                  54.84     1:49.83 (54.99)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.70        
                  52.87     1:50.70 (57.83)                                        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:52.86    1:50.81        
                  56.16     1:50.81 (54.65)                                        
 26 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.18        
                  55.31     1:51.18 (55.87)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    1:51.94        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:52.37        
                  54.26     1:52.37 (58.11)                                        
 29 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:52.43        
 30 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:52.69        
                  54.19     1:52.69 (58.50)                                        
 31 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.12    1:53.17        
                  54.95     1:53.17 (58.22)                                        
 32 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:54.37        
                  56.15     1:54.37 (58.22)                                        
 33 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:56.41        
 34 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.50        
 35 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.03        
                  53.53   1:58.03 (1:04.50)                                        
 36 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR              1:48.55    1:59.49        
 37 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.29        
                  56.82   2:00.29 (1:03.47)                                        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.75        
 39 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               2:06.07    2:02.62        
 40 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.05        
                1:00.08   2:03.05 (1:02.97)                                        
 41 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:59.86    2:04.55        
                1:01.82   2:04.55 (1:02.73)                                        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.77        
                  59.46   2:04.77 (1:05.31)                                        
 43 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.94        
                  59.54   2:04.94 (1:05.40)                                        
 43 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    2:04.94        
                  59.36   2:04.94 (1:05.58)                                        
 45 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:08.12        
                1:01.41   2:08.12 (1:06.71)                                        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.15        
 47 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.75        
                1:02.29   2:09.75 (1:07.46)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:10.43        
                1:03.08   2:10.43 (1:07.35)                                        
 49 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.57        
                1:01.92   2:10.57 (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.37        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.77          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       39.00      39.38 JO     
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       51.05      45.83 JO     
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       53.32      46.68 JO     
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       46.61      46.83 JO     
  5 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                46.35      47.62 JO     
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                52.36      49.73        
  7 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       52.10      50.42        
  8 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                53.23      51.31        
  9 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                53.22      51.62        
 10 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR              1:04.55      51.77        
 11 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.26        
 12 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                55.66      52.65        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                54.36      53.41        
 14 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       55.00      53.95        
 15 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                54.93      54.25        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.92      54.48        
 17 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.40        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.46        
 19 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                54.28      55.73        
 20 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 55.09      55.88        
 21 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                59.92      56.78        
 22 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.24      57.16        
 23 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.35        
 24 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.64      57.54        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:03.36      57.69        
 26 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.19        
 27 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.44      58.37        
 28 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.41        
 29 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 57.50      59.00        
 30 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.78      59.06        
 31 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.31        
 32 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.01        
 33 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:00.03        
 34 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.26        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.09        
 36 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:01.33        
 37 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       53.00    1:02.19        
 38 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.21        
 39 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:02.67        
 40 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               1:04.05    1:02.88        
 41 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.57    1:03.51        
 42 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:05.06        
 43 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.47        
 44 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.50        
 45 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:14.62    1:08.79        
 46 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.44        
 47 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.62        
 48 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.35        
 49 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.97        
 -- Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:48.06    2:42.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:16.92 (42.50)     2:06.31 (49.39)     2:42.71 (36.40)
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     3:10.58    3:00.84 JO     
                  42.76     1:30.29 (47.53)     2:22.33 (52.04)     3:00.84 (38.51)
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:13.15 JO     
                  40.37     1:32.00 (51.63)   2:32.13 (1:00.13)     3:13.15 (41.02)
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT    3:18.67        
                  44.34     1:36.57 (52.23)     2:34.70 (58.13)     3:18.67 (43.97)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:22.95        
                                1:35.75 ( )   2:39.29 (1:03.54)     3:22.95 (43.66)
  6 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:24.86        
                  46.73     1:42.79 (56.06)     2:41.24 (58.45)     3:24.86 (43.62)
  7 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.91        
                  53.42     1:41.92 (48.50)   2:44.45 (1:02.53)     3:28.91 (44.46)
  8 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:29.50        
                                1:37.37 ( )   2:41.71 (1:04.34)     3:29.50 (47.79)
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.24        
                                1:43.06 ( )     2:41.78 (58.72)     3:32.24 (50.46)
 10 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.49        
                  48.97     1:41.46 (52.49)   2:43.06 (1:01.60)     3:32.49 (49.43)
 11 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:34.50        
                  49.26     1:46.46 (57.20)   3:34.50 (1:48.04)                    
 12 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:44.16        
                  55.63     1:48.97 (53.34)   2:53.68 (1:04.71)     3:44.16 (50.48)
 13 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:54.99        
                  53.20     1:52.43 (59.23)   3:01.79 (1:09.36)     3:54.99 (53.20)
 14 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:05.94        
                  57.15     1:55.01 (57.86)   3:11.58 (1:16.57)     4:05.94 (54.36)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:07.39        
                  32.61     1:07.39 (34.78)                                        
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:08.50        
                  33.01     1:08.50 (35.49)                                        
  3 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:11.64    1:11.10        
                  33.84     1:11.10 (37.26)                                        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:13.53        
                  34.95     1:13.53 (38.58)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:14.07        
                  35.02     1:14.07 (39.05)                                        
  6 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.86        
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)                                        
  7 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:15.91        
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)                                        
  8 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.40    1:16.08        
                  36.28     1:16.08 (39.80)                                        
  9 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.74    1:16.49        
                  37.03     1:16.49 (39.46)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:21.25    1:18.44        
                  37.04     1:18.44 (41.40)                                        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:20.39    1:18.52        
                  37.30     1:18.52 (41.22)                                        
 12 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:18.72        
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)                                        
 13 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:18.85        
                  37.92     1:18.85 (40.93)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:20.41        
                  37.67     1:20.41 (42.74)                                        
 15 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:28.68    1:21.09        
                  38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)                                        
 16 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.22        
                  36.80     1:21.22 (44.42)                                        
 17 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:22.52        
                  38.74     1:22.52 (43.78)                                        
 18 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:23.45        
 19 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.47        
 20 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:23.97        
                  41.10     1:23.97 (42.87)                                        
 21 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:24.81        
                  39.35     1:24.81 (45.46)                                        
 22 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.91    1:25.07        
                  40.35     1:25.07 (44.72)                                        
 23 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:25.73        
                  40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
 24 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.76        
                  40.74     1:25.76 (45.02)                                        
 25 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:26.16        
                  40.63     1:26.16 (45.53)                                        
 26 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:21.48    1:26.65        
                  38.73     1:26.65 (47.92)                                        
 27 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:27.36        
                  39.76     1:27.36 (47.60)                                        
 28 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:27.85        
                  40.86     1:27.85 (46.99)                                        
 29 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.37        
                  40.80     1:28.37 (47.57)                                        
 30 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:28.96        
                  40.26     1:28.96 (48.70)                                        
 31 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:29.02        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
 32 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:29.14        
                  41.04     1:29.14 (48.10)                                        
 33 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:30.82        
                  42.18     1:30.82 (48.64)                                        
 34 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:31.63        
                  41.28     1:31.63 (50.35)                                        
 35 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.21    1:33.20        
                  43.11     1:33.20 (50.09)                                        
 36 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.99        
                  44.21     1:33.99 (49.78)                                        
 37 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:34.07        
                  44.32     1:34.07 (49.75)                                        
 38 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.93    1:34.69        
 39 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:35.05        
                  44.86     1:35.05 (50.19)                                        
 40 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:38.40        
                  45.84     1:38.40 (52.56)                                        
 41 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:39.08        
                  44.86     1:39.08 (54.22)                                        
 42 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:39.38        
 43 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:46.74    1:39.51        
                  46.47     1:39.51 (53.04)                                        
 44 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:51.06        
                  55.22     1:51.06 (55.84)                                        
 45 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:54.81        
                  54.60   1:54.81 (1:00.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       37.04      36.88        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       41.10      37.11        
  3 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.82      37.43        
  4 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 42.70      38.51        
  5 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.17        
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       38.58      39.54        
  7 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 40.45      39.97        
  8 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.71        
  9 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                53.00      41.15        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       47.55      41.58        
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 43.63      42.09        
 12 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 42.49      42.13        
 13 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 43.36      42.28        
 14 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR       46.39      42.84        
 15 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 42.52      42.97        
 16 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 42.52      43.21        
 17 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                48.78      43.24        
 18 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 43.88      43.30        
 19 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                48.83      43.34        
 20 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       46.77      43.46        
 21 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.37      43.63        
 22 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 47.08      43.83        
 23 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.85        
 24 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.90      43.96        
 25 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                48.72      44.18        
 26 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       46.98      44.73        
 27 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.09        
 28 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.10        
 29 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 46.10      45.13        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                51.99      45.21        
 31 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                52.47      45.22        
 32 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.18        
 33 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.99        
 34 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.05        
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.25        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.64      48.01        
 37 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                53.53      48.02        
 38 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.85        
 39 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                49.55      49.32        
 40 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                48.75      49.84        
 41 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.87        
 42 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                50.38      50.24        
 43 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                49.86      50.25        
 44 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                48.61      50.30        
 45 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 51.27      50.81        
 46 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.99        
 47 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.19        
 48 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.61        
 49 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.84        
 50 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:12.55      54.41        
 -- Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                55.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.59    1:23.65 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.65 (43.92)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:30.19    1:30.01        
                  42.92     1:30.01 (47.09)                                        
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:31.83    1:32.41        
                  42.30     1:32.41 (50.11)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:36.48    1:33.59        
                  43.48     1:33.59 (50.11)                                        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:46.95    1:34.72        
                  43.62     1:34.72 (51.10)                                        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     1:38.80    1:35.39        
                  45.47     1:35.39 (49.92)                                        
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:35.77    1:36.62        
                  45.42     1:36.62 (51.20)                                        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:39.76    1:39.02        
                  47.16     1:39.02 (51.86)                                        
  9 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:39.32        
                  45.69     1:39.32 (53.63)                                        
 10 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:44.09    1:41.95        
                  48.94     1:41.95 (53.01)                                        
 11 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:42.87        
                  49.38     1:42.87 (53.49)                                        
 12 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    1:44.27        
                  50.99     1:44.27 (53.28)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:40.28    1:44.82        
                  49.85     1:44.82 (54.97)                                        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:47.14    1:45.35        
                  49.08     1:45.35 (56.27)                                        
 15 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:46.87    1:46.44        
                  49.83     1:46.44 (56.61)                                        
 16 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:49.53    1:48.38        
                  52.03     1:48.38 (56.35)                                        
 17 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.98        
 18 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.81    1:50.73        
 19 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:51.96        
                  54.88     1:51.96 (57.08)                                        
 20 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.26        
                  53.47     1:52.26 (58.79)                                        
 21 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.65        
                  54.40     1:53.65 (59.25)                                        
 22 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.05        
                  53.38   1:54.05 (1:00.67)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               2:02.35    1:54.70        
                  54.46   1:54.70 (1:00.24)                                        
 24 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:55.86        
                  56.24     1:55.86 (59.62)                                        
 25 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.49        
 26 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    1:56.60        
                  54.63   1:56.60 (1:01.97)                                        
 27 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              2:06.05    1:58.33        
                  55.55   1:58.33 (1:02.78)                                        
 28 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    1:58.62        
                  53.93   1:58.62 (1:04.69)                                        
 29 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              2:17.55    1:59.06        
                  56.01   1:59.06 (1:03.05)                                        
 30 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.48        
                  57.27   1:59.48 (1:02.21)                                        
 31 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    1:59.70        
                  57.29   1:59.70 (1:02.41)                                        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.60    1:59.95        
                  59.21   1:59.95 (1:00.74)                                        
 33 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:55.80    2:00.16        
                  55.74   2:00.16 (1:04.42)                                        
 34 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               2:11.54    2:02.56        
                  57.24   2:02.56 (1:05.32)                                        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:03.67        
                  59.69   2:03.67 (1:03.98)                                        
 36 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               2:07.53    2:03.71        
                  57.34   2:03.71 (1:06.37)                                        
 37 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:11.27        
                1:02.27   2:11.27 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:17.66        DQ (1:23.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:41.00    2:39.33 JO     
                  34.38     1:15.44 (41.06)     2:02.46 (47.02)     2:39.33 (36.87)
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     3:14.94    2:59.92        
                  38.90     1:26.55 (47.65)     2:19.35 (52.80)     2:59.92 (40.57)
  3 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:04.15        
                  39.05     1:28.26 (49.21)     2:23.11 (54.85)     3:04.15 (41.04)
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:11.69        
                  43.09     1:31.61 (48.52)     2:30.03 (58.42)     3:11.69 (41.66)
  5 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:31.42    3:13.04        
                  40.05     1:33.61 (53.56)     2:29.79 (56.18)     3:13.04 (43.25)
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:16.36    3:14.17        
                  46.63     1:39.43 (52.80)     2:32.39 (52.96)     3:14.17 (41.78)
  7 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.02        
                  49.72     1:41.80 (52.08)   2:46.62 (1:04.82)     3:34.02 (47.40)
  8 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:34.56        
                  46.87     1:37.78 (50.91)   2:47.72 (1:09.94)     3:34.56 (46.84)
  9 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.76        
                  49.69     1:47.47 (57.78)   3:38.76 (1:51.29)                    
 10 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:44.69        
                  51.07     1:46.10 (55.03)   2:54.82 (1:08.72)     3:44.69 (49.87)
 11 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:48.15        
                  52.62     1:48.67 (56.05)   2:58.45 (1:09.78)     3:48.15 (49.70)
 12 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.75        
                  49.84     1:48.55 (58.71)   2:54.95 (1:06.40)     3:48.75 (53.80)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               2:43.09    2:36.33        
                  37.07     1:17.63 (40.56)     1:58.44 (40.81)     2:36.33 (37.89)
  2 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:27.10    2:37.95        
                  46.88     1:42.40 (55.52)     2:37.95 (55.55)                    
  3 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:40.38        
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     1:59.21 (42.24)     2:40.38 (41.17)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.55    2:42.41        
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)     2:01.45 (42.32)     2:42.41 (40.96)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.39    2:43.33        
                  37.21     1:17.96 (40.75)     2:00.37 (42.41)     2:43.33 (42.96)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:45.14        
                  35.68     1:18.15 (42.47)     2:02.63 (44.48)     2:45.14 (42.51)
  7 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:47.08        
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)     2:03.91 (43.74)     2:47.08 (43.17)
  8 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.88        
                  40.36     1:23.86 (43.50)     2:09.39 (45.53)     2:52.88 (43.49)
  9 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:49.97    2:55.06        
                  40.57     1:24.94 (44.37)     2:11.53 (46.59)     2:55.06 (43.53)
 10 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:58.55        
                  41.81     1:27.58 (45.77)     2:13.78 (46.20)     2:58.55 (44.77)
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:37.86    3:00.62        
                  41.57     1:27.77 (46.20)     2:14.50 (46.73)     3:00.62 (46.12)
 12 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:01.77        
                  43.75     1:29.62 (45.87)     2:15.15 (45.53)     3:01.77 (46.62)
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              3:04.32    3:08.85        
                  43.47     1:31.78 (48.31)     2:20.67 (48.89)     3:08.85 (48.18)
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:12.23        
                  45.24     1:34.82 (49.58)     2:24.41 (49.59)     3:12.23 (47.82)
 15 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               3:16.06    3:12.66        
                  45.05     1:35.03 (49.98)     2:25.74 (50.71)     3:12.66 (46.92)
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:15.65        
                  44.38     1:35.68 (51.30)     2:27.19 (51.51)     3:15.65 (48.46)
 17 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.90        
                  45.32     1:34.78 (49.46)     2:25.23 (50.45)     3:16.90 (51.67)
 18 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:24.74    3:28.21        
                  48.04     1:41.11 (53.07)     2:35.73 (54.62)     3:28.21 (52.48)
 19 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:29.07        
                  47.91   3:29.07 (2:41.16)                                        
 20 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.43        
                  50.22   3:32.43 (2:42.21)                                        
 -- Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     2:47.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.18     1:31.91 (47.73)     2:21.77 (49.86)          DQ (48.22)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.45     1:36.49 (50.04)          DQ (54.43)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.18        
                  40.34     1:24.18 (43.84)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:24.23        
                  39.14     1:24.23 (45.09)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:27.08    1:26.47        
                  40.71     1:26.47 (45.76)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 HAA-MR               1:24.86    1:26.91        
                  40.43     1:26.91 (46.48)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:33.71    1:27.53        
                  40.95     1:27.53 (46.58)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.41    1:29.66        
                  42.33     1:29.66 (47.33)                                        
  7 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:32.66    1:31.92        
                  41.67     1:31.92 (50.25)                                        
  8 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.36        
                  43.86     1:32.36 (48.50)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.96        
                  43.73     1:33.96 (50.23)                                        
 10 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:36.01    1:36.48        
                  45.45     1:36.48 (51.03)                                        
 11 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  46.79     1:37.83 (51.04)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     1:38.52    1:38.64        
                  44.80     1:38.64 (53.84)                                        
 13 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:39.14        
                  46.93     1:39.14 (52.21)                                        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.63        
                  51.03     1:44.63 (53.60)                                        
 15 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:45.87        
                  48.00     1:45.87 (57.87)                                        
 16 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:43.14    1:46.10        
                  49.30     1:46.10 (56.80)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.12        
                  50.38     1:46.12 (55.74)                                        
 18 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:47.43        
                  51.59     1:47.43 (55.84)                                        
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:48.30        
                  50.90     1:48.30 (57.40)                                        
 20 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.71        
                  52.11     1:48.71 (56.60)                                        
 21 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:51.67        
                  53.93     1:51.67 (57.74)                                        
 22 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.34        
                  54.04     1:53.34 (59.30)                                        
 23 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.30    1:54.73        
                  56.36     1:54.73 (58.37)                                        
 24 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.71        
                  55.50   1:57.71 (1:02.21)                                        
 25 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.56        
                  57.67   2:00.56 (1:02.89)                                        
 26 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    2:08.99        
                1:01.05   2:08.99 (1:07.94)                                        
 27 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:10.66        
                  56.35   2:10.66 (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.34         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.07        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.69        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               3:02.10    2:35.57        
                  31.88     1:13.76 (41.88)     2:00.20 (46.44)     2:35.57 (35.37)
  2 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:37.49        
                  32.32     1:13.62 (41.30)     2:00.66 (47.04)     2:37.49 (36.83)
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:45.97    2:42.92        
                  32.95     1:15.99 (43.04)     2:06.04 (50.05)     2:42.92 (36.88)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.66    2:45.08        
                  38.68     1:20.35 (41.67)     2:04.65 (44.30)     2:45.08 (40.43)
  5 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               3:00.94    2:49.44        
                  34.62     1:18.78 (44.16)     2:11.29 (52.51)     2:49.44 (38.15)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:50.45        
                  36.15     1:21.33 (45.18)     2:13.08 (51.75)     2:50.45 (37.37)
  7 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.12        
                  36.91     1:21.99 (45.08)     2:15.16 (53.17)     2:51.12 (35.96)
  8 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:51.57    2:53.03        
                  36.70     1:21.19 (44.49)     2:15.63 (54.44)     2:53.03 (37.40)
  9 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:07.44    3:03.07        
                  40.11     1:27.02 (46.91)     2:21.65 (54.63)     3:03.07 (41.42)
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     2:59.96    3:08.27        
                  38.68     1:28.48 (49.80)     2:23.81 (55.33)     3:08.27 (44.46)
 11 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:09.23        
                  40.34     1:30.53 (50.19)     2:27.65 (57.12)     3:09.23 (41.58)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:10.07        
                  41.97     1:31.39 (49.42)     2:30.39 (59.00)     3:10.07 (39.68)
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:07.99    3:10.22        
                  41.68     1:30.35 (48.67)     2:27.51 (57.16)     3:10.22 (42.71)
 14 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.43    3:17.59        
                  45.47     1:32.99 (47.52)   2:33.29 (1:00.30)     3:17.59 (44.30)
 15 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:18.19        
                  45.71     1:36.41 (50.70)   3:18.19 (1:41.78)                    
 16 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               3:35.75    3:23.96        
                  43.66     1:34.82 (51.16)   2:37.25 (1:02.43)     3:23.96 (46.71)
 17 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.14        
                  44.02     1:40.78 (56.76)     2:36.99 (56.21)     3:24.14 (47.15)
 18 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.58        
                  45.44     1:36.58 (51.14)   2:37.43 (1:00.85)     3:24.58 (47.15)
 19 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:36.22    3:39.03        
                  46.88     1:38.61 (51.73)   2:54.76 (1:16.15)     3:39.03 (44.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                39.24      37.38        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                37.83      38.29        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                40.85      40.72        
  4 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                49.87      41.04        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.89        
  6 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                45.60      43.91        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.14        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 42.60      45.17        
  9 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                42.49      45.44        
 10 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 43.33      46.28        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.08        
 12 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 53.54      56.44        
 13 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:00.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.05        
                  45.27     1:33.05 (47.78)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:37.11        
                  47.32     1:37.11 (49.79)                                        
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:43.39    1:41.41        
                  49.63     1:41.41 (51.78)                                        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.30        
                  51.37     1:43.30 (51.93)                                        
  5 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.80        
                  50.95     1:43.80 (52.85)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:44.02        
                  51.50     1:44.02 (52.52)                                        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:49.07    1:46.76        
                  51.38     1:46.76 (55.38)                                        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.33        
                  53.46     1:51.33 (57.87)                                        
  9 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.53        
                1:00.20   2:00.53 (1:00.33)                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.50        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.80        
                1:03.51   2:11.80 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               2:10.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:08.96        DQ (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.43      53.02        
  2 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 55.47      55.09        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.23        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.70        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.25        
  6 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:04.66        
  7 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.77        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.23        
  9 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:28.74    1:20.14        
 10 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.13        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:23.89        
                  45.48     1:37.58 (52.10)   2:39.35 (1:01.77)     3:23.89 (44.54)
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.89        
                  49.56     1:41.51 (51.95)   2:45.97 (1:04.46)     3:28.89 (42.92)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.39        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.50        
  3 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.81        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                38.78      36.93        
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 36.04      37.12        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       37.00      37.27        
  7 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                36.95      38.34        
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.30        
  9 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.20        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                38.86      40.22        
 11 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                59.00      40.38        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                37.99      40.46        
 13 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                40.05      41.16        
 14 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                51.77      41.37        
 15 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                40.18      41.62        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       41.80      41.65        
 17 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.35        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                39.55      42.39        
 19 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       39.66      42.73        
 20 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                40.57      43.04        
 21 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       41.76      43.45        
 22 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.65        
 23 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                41.15      43.66        
 24 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR                47.05      43.97        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 43.05      44.11        
 26 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 45.44      44.30        
 27 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                49.33      44.72        
 28 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                46.09      46.39        
 29 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 43.76      46.41        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                45.47      46.72        
 31 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                52.10      46.82        
 32 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                48.86      47.76        
 33 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                52.20      48.81        
 34 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                48.77      49.12        
 35 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.12        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 50.22      51.06        
 37 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:01.84      51.69        
 38 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.81        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 50.33      54.89        
 40 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.37        
 41 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 48.81      56.41        
 42 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00      56.53        
 43 Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               1:05.45    1:01.63        
 44 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR                58.02    1:05.43        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.23 JO     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:32.37        
                  44.05     1:32.37 (48.32)                                        
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:36.58        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:48.02    1:36.85        
                  49.05     1:36.85 (47.80)                                        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:44.15    1:37.48        
                  46.85     1:37.48 (50.63)                                        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:38.00        
                  46.44     1:38.00 (51.56)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:47.28    1:41.28        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:41.48        
                  48.82     1:41.48 (52.66)                                        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:01.46    1:42.80        
                  49.25     1:42.80 (53.55)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.91    1:43.08        
                  50.04     1:43.08 (53.04)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:43.31        
                  51.92     1:43.31 (51.39)                                        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              1:51.55    1:43.81        
 13 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:43.98        
                  51.71     1:43.98 (52.27)                                        
 14 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.16        
                  51.14     1:45.16 (54.02)                                        
 15 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.49        
 16 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:45.61        
 17 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.70    1:45.71        
                  51.38     1:45.71 (54.33)                                        
 18 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:46.23        
                  52.68     1:46.23 (53.55)                                        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.31        
                  53.71     1:46.31 (52.60)                                        
 20 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.66        
                  52.54     1:46.66 (54.12)                                        
 21 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.96        
                  52.38     1:46.96 (54.58)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:47.45        
                  52.56     1:47.45 (54.89)                                        
 23 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.98        
                  53.54     1:47.98 (54.44)                                        
 24 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               1:50.88    1:48.08        
 25 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:49.08        
                  53.46     1:49.08 (55.62)                                        
 26 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               2:07.61    1:53.22        
                  53.87     1:53.22 (59.35)                                        
 27 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               1:59.70    1:56.81        
                  55.34   1:56.81 (1:01.47)                                        
 28 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.04        
                  56.56   1:57.04 (1:00.48)                                        
 29 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.30        
                  52.75   1:57.30 (1:04.55)                                        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    1:57.77        
                  58.01     1:57.77 (59.76)                                        
 31 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.21        
                  57.64   1:59.21 (1:01.57)                                        
 32 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:58.49    2:00.33        
                  57.72   2:00.33 (1:02.61)                                        
 33 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.97        
                  58.72   2:01.97 (1:03.25)                                        
 34 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.42        
                1:02.47   2:07.42 (1:04.95)                                        
 35 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.82        
                  58.63   2:09.82 (1:11.19)                                        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:16.38    2:10.75        
 37 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.19        
 38 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:17.85        
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.67        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                50.79      48.52        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       55.25      49.86        
  3 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                51.94      50.37        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                54.67      51.15        
  5 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                52.32      51.28        
  6 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.84        
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                54.78      53.01        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       47.00      54.01        
  9 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 56.42      54.91        
 10 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.09        
 11 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 57.65      57.14        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.26        
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.46        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.82        
 15 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.41        
 16 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.61        
 17 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       52.00      59.00        
 18 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.08        
 19 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.22        
 20 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:02.14        
 21 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.17        
 22 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:02.31        
 23 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.47        
 24 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.49        
 25 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:04.53        
 26 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.54        
 27 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.69        
 28 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:06.15        
 29 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.91        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:08.67        
 31 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.24        
 32 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.98        
 33 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:14.71        
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               1:16.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.70         DQ        
      Other
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:13.56    3:04.64 JO     
                  42.87     1:33.12 (50.25)     2:25.53 (52.41)     3:04.64 (39.11)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:16.29 JO     
                  43.09     1:34.83 (51.74)     2:34.42 (59.59)     3:16.29 (41.87)
  3 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:16.91        
                  43.66     1:34.49 (50.83)     2:31.14 (56.65)     3:16.91 (45.77)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:25.98        
                  46.51     1:39.07 (52.56)   2:41.37 (1:02.30)     3:25.98 (44.61)
  5 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.26        
                  44.83     1:36.54 (51.71)   2:37.76 (1:01.22)     3:26.26 (48.50)
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.10        
                  54.64     1:46.28 (51.64)   2:48.73 (1:02.45)     3:32.10 (43.37)
  7 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:32.61        
                  48.99     1:42.43 (53.44)   2:46.14 (1:03.71)     3:32.61 (46.47)
  8 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:33.62        
                  53.22     1:47.07 (53.85)   3:33.62 (1:46.55)                    
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:33.86        
                  51.79     1:45.77 (53.98)   2:49.86 (1:04.09)     3:33.86 (44.00)
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.21        
                  50.82     1:46.64 (55.82)   2:47.23 (1:00.59)     3:34.21 (46.98)
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:59.64        
                  54.46     1:48.84 (54.38)   3:13.02 (1:24.18)     3:59.64 (46.62)
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    4:00.63        
                  49.00     1:46.04 (57.04)   3:10.36 (1:24.32)     4:00.63 (50.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)                                        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:08.56        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:14.84        
                  35.15     1:14.84 (39.69)                                        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:15.43        
                  36.45     1:15.43 (38.98)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:16.63        
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)                                        
  6 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.67        
                  39.22     1:19.67 (40.45)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.10    1:20.39        
                  37.84     1:20.39 (42.55)                                        
  8 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:20.62        
                  37.43     1:20.62 (43.19)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.13        
                  37.91     1:22.13 (44.22)                                        
 10 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.04        
                  39.84     1:24.04 (44.20)                                        
 11 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.36        
                  40.65     1:24.36 (43.71)                                        
 12 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:24.53        
                  40.71     1:24.53 (43.82)                                        
 13 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.76        
                  39.08     1:24.76 (45.68)                                        
 14 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.39        
 15 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.82    1:25.66        
 16 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.06        
                  40.36     1:26.06 (45.70)                                        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:27.01        
                  41.04     1:27.01 (45.97)                                        
 18 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.40        
                  40.14     1:27.40 (47.26)                                        
 19 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.79    1:27.73        
                  40.56     1:27.73 (47.17)                                        
 20 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:28.31        
                  42.42     1:28.31 (45.89)                                        
 21 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:32.01        
                  42.89     1:32.01 (49.12)                                        
 22 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:35.18        
 23 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.87    1:35.83        
                  44.31     1:35.83 (51.52)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:36.36        
                  44.70     1:36.36 (51.66)                                        
 25 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.14        
                  45.48     1:38.14 (52.66)                                        
 26 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:38.90        
                  44.39     1:38.90 (54.51)                                        
 27 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.37        
                  47.30     1:39.37 (52.07)                                        
 28 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:40.85        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.34        
                  46.34     1:41.34 (55.00)                                        
 30 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.45        
 31 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:42.71        
 32 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.73        
                  48.34     1:42.73 (54.39)                                        
 33 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.34        
                  51.13     1:44.34 (53.21)                                        
 34 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31        
 35 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.13        
                  53.81   1:56.13 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       37.12      35.26 JO     
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 35.49      35.86 JO     
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.88        
  4 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.28      39.30        
  5 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.77        
  6 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.42        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.50      42.09        
  8 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.27        
  9 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 42.74      42.66        
 10 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.69      43.58        
 11 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                50.31      43.59        
 12 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.65        
 13 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       49.13      44.24        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                46.57      44.45        
 15 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                53.79      46.07        
 16 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.14        
 17 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                51.16      46.84        
 18 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                50.53      48.03        
 19 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.15        
 20 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.29        
 21 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.36        
 21 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                50.30      48.36        
 23 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.44        
 24 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                55.79      49.18        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                51.58      49.68        
 26 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.81        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR       56.04      49.84        
 28 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                52.77      50.79        
 29 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.16        
 30 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.84        
                1:05.31           51.84 ( )                                        
 31 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR                 57.69      52.91        
 32 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.16        
 33 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.56        
 34 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.63        
 35 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.32        
 36 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      55.63        
 37 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.52        
 38 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:19.73        
                1:04.85     1:19.73 (14.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:38.80    1:31.23        
                  41.44     1:31.23 (49.79)                                        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:33.31        
                  45.57     1:33.31 (47.74)                                        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:38.63    1:36.13        
                  44.39     1:36.13 (51.74)                                        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:40.20    1:39.99        
                  46.52     1:39.99 (53.47)                                        
  5 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:45.06        
                  49.02     1:45.06 (56.04)                                        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:04.99    1:48.85        
                  51.91     1:48.85 (56.94)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.87        
                  51.94     1:50.87 (58.93)                                        
  8 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:52.13        
                  52.49     1:52.13 (59.64)                                        
  9 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.78    1:55.77        
                  55.04   1:55.77 (1:00.73)                                        
 10 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:55.83        
                  56.28     1:55.83 (59.55)                                        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.01        
                  54.08   1:57.01 (1:02.93)                                        
 12 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     2:12.82    1:57.02        
                  56.60   1:57.02 (1:00.42)                                        
 13 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              2:04.79    1:57.85        
                  56.23   1:57.85 (1:01.62)                                        
 14 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               2:17.59    1:57.91        
                  56.07   1:57.91 (1:01.84)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.71    1:57.96        
                  56.82   1:57.96 (1:01.14)                                        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:58.61        
                  56.27   1:58.61 (1:02.34)                                        
 17 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.79        
                  56.14   1:59.79 (1:03.65)                                        
 18 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              2:08.66    1:59.90        
                  58.61   1:59.90 (1:01.29)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.56        
                1:00.55   2:04.56 (1:04.01)                                        
 20 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.48        
                1:03.83   2:13.48 (1:09.65)                                        
 21 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:26.10        
                1:05.79   2:26.10 (1:20.31)                                        
 -- Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.81        DQ (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:47.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.20          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:19.27        DQ (1:30.14)                                        
 -- Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:46.92    2:46.12 JO     
                  32.81     1:16.46 (43.65)     2:09.79 (53.33)     2:46.12 (36.33)
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.30        
                  38.67     1:24.91 (46.24)     2:22.26 (57.35)     3:04.30 (42.04)
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     3:15.91    3:09.29        
                  45.01     1:36.43 (51.42)     2:28.27 (51.84)     3:09.29 (41.02)
  4 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.44        
                  42.03     1:32.97 (50.94)     2:31.40 (58.43)     3:13.44 (42.04)
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     3:21.36    3:19.91        
                  46.11     1:40.06 (53.95)     2:39.25 (59.19)     3:19.91 (40.66)
  6 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:39.13    3:25.54        
                  42.86     1:36.79 (53.93)   2:40.09 (1:03.30)     3:25.54 (45.45)
  7 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:36.20        
                  50.34     1:49.45 (59.11)   2:50.66 (1:01.21)     3:36.20 (45.54)
  8 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:38.05        
                  49.57     1:40.79 (51.22)   2:47.11 (1:06.32)     3:38.05 (50.94)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:26.01        
                  28.22     1:00.18 (31.96)     1:33.80 (33.62)     2:08.07 (34.27)
        2:42.11 (34.04)     3:16.74 (34.63)     3:51.41 (34.67)     4:26.01 (34.60)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:17.54    2:14.77        
                  31.15     1:05.02 (33.87)     1:40.23 (35.21)     2:14.77 (34.54)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:31.35    2:29.16        
                  34.32     1:12.30 (37.98)     1:51.02 (38.72)     2:29.16 (38.14)
  3 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                2:31.32    2:35.69        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:58.04 (41.82)     2:35.69 (37.65)
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:38.02        
                  38.05     1:18.21 (40.16)     1:58.92 (40.71)     2:38.02 (39.10)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              3:11.96    2:40.36        
                  36.10     1:17.13 (41.03)     1:59.60 (42.47)     2:40.36 (40.76)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:39.03    2:41.31        
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)     2:00.87 (42.31)     2:41.31 (40.44)
  7 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:42.83        
                  38.49     1:19.83 (41.34)     2:01.50 (41.67)     2:42.83 (41.33)
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:43.65        
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)     2:02.78 (41.84)     2:43.65 (40.87)
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:45.25    2:44.72        
                  38.85     1:21.26 (42.41)     2:04.18 (42.92)     2:44.72 (40.54)
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:44.44    2:45.46        
                  37.33     1:19.21 (41.88)     2:02.94 (43.73)     2:45.46 (42.52)
 11 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.70        
                  38.43     1:20.36 (41.93)     2:04.09 (43.73)     2:47.70 (43.61)
 12 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:16.45    2:48.43        
                  39.35     1:22.29 (42.94)     2:06.49 (44.20)     2:48.43 (41.94)
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:51.09        
                  40.82     1:24.89 (44.07)     2:08.57 (43.68)     2:51.09 (42.52)
 14 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:56.00        
                  40.74     1:25.36 (44.62)     2:12.48 (47.12)     2:56.00 (43.52)
 15 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.37        
                2:14.35     2:59.37 (45.02)                                        
 16 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.91        
                  38.91     1:26.82 (47.91)     2:15.66 (48.84)     3:02.91 (47.25)
 17 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.34    3:03.63        
                                1:27.22 ( )     2:17.62 (50.40)     3:03.63 (46.01)
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              3:17.50    3:10.01        
                  46.18     1:36.04 (49.86)     2:24.21 (48.17)     3:10.01 (45.80)
 19 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               3:17.56    3:11.34        
                  44.82     1:34.07 (49.25)     2:24.68 (50.61)     3:11.34 (46.66)
 20 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.07        
                  43.55     1:32.34 (48.79)     2:24.92 (52.58)     3:16.07 (51.15)
 21 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:16.15        
                  43.66     1:32.85 (49.19)     2:25.41 (52.56)     3:16.15 (50.74)
 22 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.98        
 23 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:17.62        
                  48.19     1:38.82 (50.63)     2:28.89 (50.07)     3:17.62 (48.73)
 24 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:18.26        
                  47.55     1:38.21 (50.66)     2:28.76 (50.55)     3:18.26 (49.50)
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:20.39        
                  47.27     1:41.01 (53.74)     2:34.13 (53.12)     3:20.39 (46.26)
 26 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:41.15    3:28.26        
                                1:40.44 ( )   3:28.26 (1:47.82)                    
 27 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:34.08        
                  49.57     1:44.52 (54.95)     2:39.75 (55.23)     3:34.08 (54.33)
 -- Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:44.68         DQ        
      False start
                  36.78     1:17.15 (40.37)     1:58.31 (41.16)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              4:05.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  51.08     1:49.67 (58.59)        DQ (1:02.15)                    
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.04     1:30.36 (47.32)     2:19.02 (48.66)          DQ (48.69)
 -- Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                1:52.67 ( )     2:49.40 (56.73)          DQ (55.00)
 -- Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.13     1:49.01 (56.88)   2:49.54 (1:00.53)          DQ (55.01)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                1:19.18    1:17.03        
                  36.74     1:17.03 (40.29)                                        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.49        
                  37.37     1:17.49 (40.12)                                        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.40        
                  36.51     1:19.40 (42.89)                                        
  4 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.26        
                  39.35     1:23.26 (43.91)                                        
  5 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:26.50    1:24.97        
                  39.23     1:24.97 (45.74)                                        
  6 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:27.54        
                  40.59     1:27.54 (46.95)                                        
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:27.58        
                  40.56     1:27.58 (47.02)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:30.85    1:28.82        
                  41.50     1:28.82 (47.32)                                        
  9 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:28.95        
                  43.42     1:28.95 (45.53)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:32.81    1:29.03        
                  42.68     1:29.03 (46.35)                                        
 11 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.07        
                  42.74     1:31.07 (48.33)                                        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.04    1:31.76        
                  44.22     1:31.76 (47.54)                                        
 13 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               1:57.14    1:31.95        
                  43.17     1:31.95 (48.78)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.16        
                  43.86     1:32.16 (48.30)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.50    1:32.31        
                  42.36     1:32.31 (49.95)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:34.24        
                  43.74     1:34.24 (50.50)                                        
 17 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:34.47        
                  45.83     1:34.47 (48.64)                                        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:35.98        
                  44.03     1:35.98 (51.95)                                        
 19 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:37.93        
                  46.18     1:37.93 (51.75)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.37        
 21 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:49.05    1:39.06        
                  45.89     1:39.06 (53.17)                                        
 22 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.95        
                  50.30     1:43.95 (53.65)                                        
 23 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    1:44.34        
                  49.22     1:44.34 (55.12)                                        
 24 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               1:38.70    1:45.42        
                  49.81     1:45.42 (55.61)                                        
 25 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:45.65        
                  49.15     1:45.65 (56.50)                                        
 26 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:48.06        
                  51.96     1:48.06 (56.10)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    1:54.72        
                  54.84     1:54.72 (59.88)                                        
 28 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:04.55    1:57.86        
                  55.01   1:57.86 (1:02.85)                                        
 29 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.52        
                1:00.73   2:01.52 (1:00.79)                                        
 30 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:58.95    2:06.68        
                1:01.69   2:06.68 (1:04.99)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:46.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  50.38          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:05.03        DQ (1:12.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:20.10    2:19.76        
                  29.45     1:04.28 (34.83)     1:47.06 (42.78)     2:19.76 (32.70)
  2 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                2:21.01    2:26.60        
                  30.05     1:07.89 (37.84)     1:52.78 (44.89)     2:26.60 (33.82)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:30.98    2:31.99        
                  32.44     1:10.75 (38.31)     1:57.54 (46.79)     2:31.99 (34.45)
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:33.32        
                  32.58     1:13.43 (40.85)     1:57.05 (43.62)     2:33.32 (36.27)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:34.36        
                  30.89     1:11.62 (40.73)     1:58.53 (46.91)     2:34.36 (35.83)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:36.13    2:36.08        
                  32.24     1:12.61 (40.37)     2:02.03 (49.42)     2:36.08 (34.05)
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:41.09    2:39.22        
                  33.59     1:14.89 (41.30)     2:04.20 (49.31)     2:39.22 (35.02)
  8 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:40.74        
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)   2:40.74 (1:25.55)                    
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:44.62        
                  35.04     1:17.15 (42.11)     2:08.45 (51.30)     2:44.62 (36.17)
 10 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:45.02        
                  38.42     1:21.19 (42.77)     2:07.97 (46.78)     2:45.02 (37.05)
 11 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    2:51.34        
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)     2:12.60 (54.35)     2:51.34 (38.74)
 12 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              3:16.80    2:55.34        
                  37.24     1:25.31 (48.07)     2:13.15 (47.84)     2:55.34 (42.19)
 13 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:57.26    2:55.37        
                  36.13     1:23.91 (47.78)     2:16.55 (52.64)     2:55.37 (38.82)
 14 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:55.93        
                  40.96     1:23.91 (42.95)     2:19.04 (55.13)     2:55.93 (36.89)
 15 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:13.83    2:58.78        
                  35.62     1:25.09 (49.47)     2:18.69 (53.60)     2:58.78 (40.09)
 16 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:00.12        
                  39.82     1:25.56 (45.74)     2:22.48 (56.92)     3:00.12 (37.64)
 17 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              3:02.65    3:01.78        
                  37.22     1:26.33 (49.11)     2:18.99 (52.66)     3:01.78 (42.79)
 18 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:03.45        
                  38.79     1:25.56 (46.77)     2:22.48 (56.92)     3:03.45 (40.97)
 19 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:03.84        
                  38.04     1:26.50 (48.46)     2:22.49 (55.99)     3:03.84 (41.35)
 20 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.17        
                  34.12     1:24.28 (50.16)     2:21.61 (57.33)     3:06.17 (44.56)
 21 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.76        
                  41.96     1:28.86 (46.90)     2:23.98 (55.12)     3:06.76 (42.78)
 22 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    3:08.38        
                  44.96     1:35.37 (50.41)     2:27.76 (52.39)     3:08.38 (40.62)
 23 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              3:36.88    3:10.07        
                  42.29     1:32.56 (50.27)     2:31.05 (58.49)     3:10.07 (39.02)
 24 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.74        
                  39.28     1:30.14 (50.86)     2:27.70 (57.56)     3:12.74 (45.04)
 25 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:15.53        
                  44.03     1:32.79 (48.76)   2:38.13 (1:05.34)     3:15.53 (37.40)
 26 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               3:12.07    3:23.04        
                  46.48     1:36.64 (50.16)   2:37.85 (1:01.21)     3:23.04 (45.19)
 -- Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:20.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  52.96     1:47.81 (54.85)   2:54.19 (1:06.38)          DQ (51.46)
 -- Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.36     1:54.90 (58.54)   3:10.39 (1:15.49)          DQ (54.78)