Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2018 10:39 AM
                    2018 MR LIAC Sunday in July - 7/15/2018                    
                         Sanction #: 180703, 180759-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:36.94        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:38.94        
  3 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.16        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:40.20        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:41.33        
  6 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:43.45        
  7 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.86        
  8 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:44.66        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:51.96        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:52.83    1:55.03        
 11 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.29    2:00.41        
 12 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.61        
 13 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:04.01        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:16.45        
 15 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00      49.80        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                52.10      50.94        
  3 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR                52.90      51.28        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                53.05      52.26        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                51.59      53.07        
  6 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             51.92      53.23        
  7 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      56.34        
                  56.16        56.34 (0.18)                                        
  8 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:03.77      56.85        
  9 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.05        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.78        
 11 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:05.49        
 12 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.46      58.62        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.80        
  3 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             58.39      59.61        
  4 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.97        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.21        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.99        
  7 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.71        
  8 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.90        
 -- Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.76         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         2:35.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                52.32      51.69        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.64      56.24        
  3 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           45.03      57.23        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.16        
  5 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.10    1:07.83        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.49        
  7 Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00    1:10.74        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.51        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.41 JO     
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:19.99    1:20.18        
  3 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:24.64        
  4 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:25.76        
  5 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:27.93        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:29.24        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:30.18        
  8 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:30.30        
  9 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:35.14    1:30.78        
 10 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:31.72        
 11 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:33.37        
 12 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:33.97        
 13 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00    1:34.35        
 14 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:34.61        
 15 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:31.75    1:34.81        
 16 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:35.28        
 17 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:35.72        
 18 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.44    1:36.25        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:36.61        
 20 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:37.05        
 21 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:39.62        
 22 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:40.12        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:40.23        
 24 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:42.10        
 25 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.31        
 26 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.56        
 27 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:44.39        
 28 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.70        
 29 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:45.06        
 30 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    1:51.40        
 31 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.54    1:52.30        
 32 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.19    1:57.78        
 33 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:58.71        
 34 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:00.46        
 35 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.47        
 36 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.10        
 37 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:02.70        
 38 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.28        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           3:05.12    3:08.36        
                  40.36     1:29.71 (49.35)     2:22.10 (52.39)     3:08.36 (46.26)
  2 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:31.98    3:14.46        
                  42.83     1:33.76 (50.93)   3:14.46 (1:40.70)                    
  3 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:14.70        
                  43.54     1:32.53 (48.99)     2:23.93 (51.40)     3:14.70 (50.77)
  4 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:17.34        
                  43.12     1:35.71 (52.59)     2:30.14 (54.43)     3:17.34 (47.20)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                42.89      43.04        
  2 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                44.06      44.29        
  3 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             44.71      45.86        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      48.49        
  5 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                44.22      48.67        
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.76        
  7 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                59.51      49.38        
  8 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                49.87      49.78        
  9 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 51.60      50.09        
 10 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                49.39      50.95        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                48.96      51.62        
 12 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.74        
 13 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                51.17      51.80        
 14 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR           59.00      51.92        
 15 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                51.37      52.14        
 16 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                51.71      52.23        
 16 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 56.58      52.23        
 18 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                52.46      52.38        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                49.28      53.34        
 20 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR           59.39      53.73        
 21 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.13        
 22 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.86        
 23 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.96        
 24 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.15      56.19        
 25 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.24        
 26 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.06      56.30        
 27 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR                57.42      56.65        
 28 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.98      58.97        
 29 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR                55.18      59.00        
 30 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.68        
 31 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.01        
                1:04.26      1:07.01 (2.75)                                        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                45.97      48.38 JO     
  2 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                49.73      51.81        
  3 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.11        
  4 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                55.66      53.79        
  5 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:27.00      54.92        
  6 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             53.93      55.03        
  7 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.92      55.24        
  8 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:16.03      56.77        
  9 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.01        
 10 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.00      59.72        
 11 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.83    1:00.13        
 12 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.23        
 13 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.49        
 14 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.59        
 15 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:04.50        
 16 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.22        
 17 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.82        
 18 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.49        
 19 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.52        
 20 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.14        
 21 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.19        
 22 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.76        
 23 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:20.09        
 -- Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.41      47.18        
  2 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                44.60      48.11        
  3 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.47      48.25        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                55.83      49.20        
  5 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                54.18      49.57        
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.42      50.77        
  7 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                50.08      50.78        
  8 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00      50.86        
  9 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.90      51.87        
 10 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                49.92      52.81        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 54.42      53.65        
 12 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.75        
 13 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.00      55.57        
 14 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.54      56.50        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 57.61      56.70        
 16 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.69        
 17 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00    1:02.00        
 18 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.12        
 19 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.34        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:39.01        
                  51.66     1:48.60 (56.94)   2:52.74 (1:04.14)     3:39.01 (46.27)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:12.10        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:12.48    1:12.97        
  3 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.20        
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.00        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.87        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:22.35        
  7 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:23.61        
  8 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:24.09        
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:24.30        
 10 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.78        
 11 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:25.50        
 12 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:26.05        
 13 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.94        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.91    1:27.94        
 15 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:27.96        
 16 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.27        
 17 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.59        
 18 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:32.94        
 19 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:33.87        
 20 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.00    1:34.21        
 21 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.28        
 22 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:37.56        
 23 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:38.87        
 24 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:40.29        
 25 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:46.74    1:42.55        
 26 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.20        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           2:41.51    2:50.81        
                  36.60     1:20.69 (44.09)     2:07.19 (46.50)     2:50.81 (43.62)
  2 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               4:21.40    2:59.94        
                  41.79     1:29.76 (47.97)     2:17.30 (47.54)     2:59.94 (42.64)
  3 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.55        
                  42.58     1:30.11 (47.53)     2:19.29 (49.18)     3:06.55 (47.26)
  4 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         3:10.00    3:31.14        
                  45.09     1:39.34 (54.25)   3:31.14 (1:51.80)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.89        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.41        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             40.97      40.53        
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                48.83      43.10        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             42.80      43.27        
  6 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.37      43.42        
  7 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.90      43.99        
  8 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.41        
  9 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.03        
 10 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.64      48.50        
                  46.89        48.50 (1.61)                                        
 11 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                48.75      48.97        
 12 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.56        
 13 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                52.55      49.68        
                  47.10        49.68 (2.58)                                        
 14 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.75        
 15 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.88        
                  45.40        49.88 (4.48)                                        
 16 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.64        
                  50.35        52.64 (2.29)                                        
 17 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                59.55      52.89        
 18 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.32        
 19 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           51.56    1:00.23        
                  45.64     1:00.23 (14.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             43.88      43.92        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             45.99      45.87        
  3 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                52.97      47.95        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.67        
  5 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.86      51.44        
  6 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.52        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             50.74      51.89        
  8 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                53.16      51.92        
  9 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.63        
 10 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           59.81      52.65        
 11 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                52.07      52.66        
 12 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      52.68        
 13 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.04      52.87        
 14 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.27      52.91        
 15 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                55.63      53.63        
 16 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 52.45      53.75        
 17 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                54.44      54.41        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                58.44      54.62        
 19 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                59.01      55.92        
 20 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      56.03        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                58.74      56.07        
 22 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.13        
 -- Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             37.10      38.39        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             39.62      40.37        
  3 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                45.03      46.10        
  4 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                46.83      46.13        
  5 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.15      46.53        
  6 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                45.77      47.39        
  7 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.73        
  8 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:03.40      48.96        
  9 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.51        
 10 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 52.90      49.93        
 11 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                54.11      51.81        
 12 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                56.32      52.94        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.55      53.27        
 14 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.98        
 15 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.43        
 16 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                51.21      54.65        
 17 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.46        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:04.70        
                  41.59     1:29.31 (47.72)     2:23.85 (54.54)     3:04.70 (40.85)
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           3:16.93    3:08.17        
                  43.82     1:31.01 (47.19)     2:26.82 (55.81)     3:08.17 (41.35)
  3 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:11.47        
                  42.89     1:31.08 (48.19)     2:28.70 (57.62)     3:11.47 (42.77)
  4 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:39.11        
                  52.18     1:44.65 (52.47)   2:49.43 (1:04.78)     3:39.11 (49.68)
  5 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:49.72        
                  53.72   1:55.52 (1:01.80)   2:58.64 (1:03.12)     3:49.72 (51.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:17.02    2:16.08        
                  30.92     1:05.44 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:16.08 (35.39)
  2 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               2:24.78    2:24.79        
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)     1:47.70 (37.45)     2:24.79 (37.09)
  3 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:24.11    2:26.27        
                  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)     1:48.53 (37.65)     2:26.27 (37.74)
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:22.82    2:29.63        
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)     1:49.30 (39.43)     2:29.63 (40.33)
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:35.38        
                  34.62     1:14.83 (40.21)     1:56.05 (41.22)     2:35.38 (39.33)
  6 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.26        
                  34.80     1:13.55 (38.75)     1:54.98 (41.43)     2:37.26 (42.28)
  7 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:37.41        
                  35.57     1:15.90 (40.33)     1:56.39 (40.49)     2:37.41 (41.02)
  8 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:50.30        
                  38.55     1:21.68 (43.13)     2:06.31 (44.63)     2:50.30 (43.99)
  9 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:50.12    2:53.63        
                  39.11     1:23.04 (43.93)     2:09.16 (46.12)     2:53.63 (44.47)
 10 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    2:56.42        
                  40.54     1:26.71 (46.17)     2:13.08 (46.37)     2:56.42 (43.34)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:44.93    2:58.35        
                  41.01     1:25.36 (44.35)     2:12.85 (47.49)     2:58.35 (45.50)
 12 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.70    3:01.16        
                  39.74     1:25.45 (45.71)     2:13.55 (48.10)     3:01.16 (47.61)
 13 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         3:15.00    3:17.77        
                  41.42     1:32.45 (51.03)     2:28.76 (56.31)     3:17.77 (49.01)
 14 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR         3:19.70    3:18.59        
                  44.03     1:35.77 (51.74)     2:30.37 (54.60)     3:18.59 (48.22)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:47.78        
                  35.56     1:19.43 (43.87)     2:09.67 (50.24)     2:47.78 (38.11)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:55.46        
                  36.45     1:22.05 (45.60)     2:15.75 (53.70)     2:55.46 (39.71)
  3 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    3:59.60        
                  49.46     1:47.89 (58.43)   2:59.84 (1:11.95)     3:59.60 (59.76)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:02.21        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:05.83    1:03.31        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:02.93    1:06.17        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:08.71    1:07.94        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:06.40    1:08.22        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.04        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:09.23        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.29        
  9 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:11.91        
 10 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:12.28        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:14.15        
 12 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:14.80        
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:15.51        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:16.98        
 15 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:17.40        
 16 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         1:23.18    1:17.53        
 17 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:17.58        
 18 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:20.85        
 19 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:21.54        
 20 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:21.80        
 21 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.13    1:22.31        
 22 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:55.00    1:22.69        
 23 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.10    1:24.67        
 24 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:25.29        
 25 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:27.72        
 26 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00    1:31.22        
 27 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:34.42        
 28 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.39        
 29 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:55.00    1:40.28        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:11.00        
                  34.53     1:11.00 (36.47)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.90        
                  36.34     1:13.90 (37.56)                                        
  3 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.87        
                  41.57     1:24.87 (43.30)                                        
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:27.81        
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)                                        
  5 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.46        
                  44.37     1:28.46 (44.09)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:31.23    1:29.44        
                  43.06     1:29.44 (46.38)                                        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:29.63        
                  42.84     1:29.63 (46.79)                                        
  8 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:29.65        
                  43.01     1:29.65 (46.64)                                        
  9 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:30.15        
                  43.46     1:30.15 (46.69)                                        
 10 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:31.99        
                  44.33     1:31.99 (47.66)                                        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.65        
                  45.89     1:34.65 (48.76)                                        
 12 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:37.51        
                  45.10     1:37.51 (52.41)                                        
 13 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.93    1:37.57        
                  45.60     1:37.57 (51.97)                                        
 14 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:39.14        
                  47.27     1:39.14 (51.87)                                        
 15 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.14    1:43.63        
                  50.67     1:43.63 (52.96)                                        
 16 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:44.24        
                  50.38     1:44.24 (53.86)                                        
 17 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:45.10        
                  51.00     1:45.10 (54.10)                                        
 18 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:47.72        
                  51.54     1:47.72 (56.18)                                        
 -- Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.46          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.17        
  2 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:36.53    1:34.43        
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:35.26    1:37.74        
  4 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00    1:40.52        
  5 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:41.12        
  6 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:45.22    1:42.53        
  7 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:43.41        
  8 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         1:51.70    1:45.85        
  9 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.81        
 10 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:57.71    1:51.59        
 11 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.95    1:51.71        
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.09    1:53.20        
 13 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.00    2:00.07        
 14 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.39        
 15 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    2:01.30        
 16 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.42    2:05.22        
 17 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    2:13.42        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 32.06      30.17        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR             32.00      31.51        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies-MR             32.53      33.21        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 54.48      34.27        
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             34.46      34.73        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 39.29      35.57        
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             40.37      36.56        
  8 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR                46.80      37.76        
  9 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      39.01        
 10 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR           45.13      41.92        
 11 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      43.23        
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      43.52        
 13 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR                48.83      46.06        
 14 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      46.38        
 15 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR                56.10      46.99        
 16 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR           53.55      49.12        
 17 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      52.02        
 18 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR                52.14      52.85        
 19 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.16        
 20 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      59.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:27.12    1:24.38        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.12        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:27.03        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.16        
  5 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:35.60        
  6 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:37.32        
  7 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.78        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:43.78        
  9 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.86        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:50.10        
 11 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.90        
 12 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:13.26        
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:44.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             47.18      44.77        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.93      45.03        
  3 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                45.41      45.30        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.08        
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.84        
                  48.03        48.84 (0.81)                                        
  6 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                57.28      55.94        
  7 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                53.89      56.37        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                56.91      56.48        
                  54.75        56.48 (1.73)                                        
  9 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:01.81        
                1:05.65         1:01.81 ( )                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.53        
 11 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.95        
                1:03.34      1:04.95 (1.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.84        
  2 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:00.16      58.76        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.47        
  4 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.03        
  5 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.09        
  6 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.88        
  7 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.75        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.07        
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                46.18      49.26        
  2 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                55.53      57.13        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.73        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:12.78        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:19.79        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:21.39        
  3 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:23.52        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:23.93        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:25.02        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:25.78        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:26.16        
  8 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:26.73        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:27.88        
 10 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.24    1:29.82        
 11 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:30.37        
 12 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:32.94        
 13 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              1:32.64    1:33.34        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:34.66        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:35.42        
 16 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               1:37.29    1:36.85        
 17 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.45        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:37.55        
 19 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.02        
 20 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:55.00    1:39.40        
 21 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:41.49        
 22 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:46.45        
 23 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:47.49        
 24 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.52        
 25 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.48        
 26 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.23        
 27 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.57        
 28 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.16        
 29 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.93        
 30 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:55.01        
 31 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.19        
 32 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.91        
 33 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:07.44    2:09.45        
 -- Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:17.26         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:54.18        
                  40.06     1:28.27 (48.21)     2:13.63 (45.36)     2:54.18 (40.55)
  2 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.13    3:02.03        
                  42.15     1:28.78 (46.63)     2:15.26 (46.48)     3:02.03 (46.77)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 40.22      39.74 JO     
  2 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.76 JO     
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.70        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                44.01      42.77        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             44.67      44.18        
  6 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.92        
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                45.05      46.43        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                45.39      46.63        
  9 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                46.84      47.18        
 10 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                51.57      47.33        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                49.22      47.84        
 12 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 50.31      49.09        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.24        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                44.91      49.86        
 15 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                49.04      50.13        
 16 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75      50.60        
 17 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           50.00      51.41        
 18 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                48.81      51.62        
 19 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                48.62      52.15        
 20 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.71        
 21 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                51.43      52.79        
 22 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.11        
 22 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.11        
 24 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                58.64      54.17        
 25 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.80        
 26 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                55.07      55.89        
 27 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                56.86      56.76        
                  56.39        56.76 (0.37)                                        
 28 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      58.07        
 29 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                57.45      58.65        
                  55.29        58.65 (3.36)                                        
 30 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                59.94      58.83        
 31 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.70        
 32 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                56.31    1:00.74        
                  56.78      1:00.74 (3.96)                                        
 33 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:02.99        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                49.25      48.74        
  2 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.76        
  3 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                51.38      49.82        
  4 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           58.59      51.85        
  5 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.41      53.65        
  6 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                54.67      55.57        
  7 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.15        
  8 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 57.68      57.58        
  9 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.02        
 10 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.22        
 11 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      59.40        
 12 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.13        
 13 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.59        
 14 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.75        
 15 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.17        
 16 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.95        
 17 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.27        
 18 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.69        
 19 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           54.00    1:09.22        
 20 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.97        
 21 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.09        
 22 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.94        
 -- Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.95        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 45.35      43.65        
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.54        
  4 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             47.40      47.42        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.56        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                58.96      51.30        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                44.90      52.36        
  8 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                57.26      52.59        
  9 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                53.05      54.72        
 10 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.75        
 11 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.13        
 12 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:07.04        
 13 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:07.22        
 -- Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:16.46        
                  44.06     1:34.73 (50.67)     2:32.56 (57.83)     3:16.46 (43.90)
  2 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              3:16.31    3:17.92        
                  47.85     1:34.51 (46.66)   2:35.17 (1:00.66)     3:17.92 (42.75)
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:24.37        
                  45.35     1:38.88 (53.53)     2:38.77 (59.89)     3:24.37 (45.60)
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    4:00.30        
                  54.09     1:52.88 (58.79)   3:04.23 (1:11.35)     4:00.30 (56.07)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.65        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:10.73    1:12.03        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:13.69        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:18.00        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.10    1:18.11        
  6 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:19.87        
  7 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.89        
  8 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.00    1:22.42        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.47        
 10 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:23.67        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:24.19        
 12 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.13        
 13 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.63        
 14 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00    1:25.65        
 15 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:25.89        
 16 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.89        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:27.21        
 18 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:27.95        
 19 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:28.34        
 20 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:28.76        
 21 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:29.60        
 22 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:32.29        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.97        
 24 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:34.83        
 25 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.28        
 26 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:40.97        
 27 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:42.39        
 28 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:47.76        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.72        
 30 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.00    1:49.57        
 31 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.72        
 32 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:32.54    2:31.29        
                  34.22     1:12.61 (38.39)     1:53.07 (40.46)     2:31.29 (38.22)
  2 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.04    2:53.84        
                  40.62     1:26.19 (45.57)     2:12.06 (45.87)     2:53.84 (41.78)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           2:45.09    2:57.28        
                  38.41   2:57.28 (2:18.87)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.97    3:02.27        
                  39.71     1:27.21 (47.50)     2:15.34 (48.13)     3:02.27 (46.93)
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.74        
                  42.48     1:31.07 (48.59)     2:23.14 (52.07)     3:08.74 (45.60)
  6 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:09.00        
                  41.71     1:31.67 (49.96)     2:22.48 (50.81)     3:09.00 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 35.49      36.42        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.28      38.71        
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                35.00      41.44        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                49.98      41.54        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.50      41.98        
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.10        
  7 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.28        
  8 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                49.04      42.58        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.69      43.32        
 10 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 42.74      43.68        
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                51.08      44.50        
 12 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.82        
 13 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                46.57      45.55        
 14 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                53.79      46.05        
 15 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR           52.46      46.57        
 16 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                51.16      47.36        
 17 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                50.31      48.01        
                  47.92        48.01 (0.09)                                        
 18 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           49.91      48.39        
 19 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.58        
                  43.91        48.58 (4.67)                                        
 20 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                51.58      49.95        
 21 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.02        
                  46.54        50.02 (3.48)                                        
 22 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.19        
                  48.08        50.19 (2.11)                                        
 23 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.97        
 24 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                56.63      52.13        
 25 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.85        
                  52.39        53.85 (1.46)                                        
 26 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      55.33        
 27 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.78        
 28 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.25        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.25        
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.54      40.97        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             43.03      42.14        
  3 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                50.77      49.46        
  4 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                53.30      49.58        
  5 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.75        
  6 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                54.19      50.49        
  7 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                56.87      52.85        
  8 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.28      53.84        
  9 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                54.87      54.44        
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                57.08      55.49        
 11 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         1:03.13      55.79        
 12 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.14        
 13 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:11.76      56.83        
 14 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.82      57.16        
 15 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.88        
 16 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      57.95        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:01.54      59.64        
 18 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.58        
 19 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.47        
 -- Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:09.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             33.68      34.32        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 53.17      37.10        
  3 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.45        
  4 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.37        
  5 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                36.66      38.95        
  6 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 41.80      42.59        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.61      43.53        
  8 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                45.83      43.85        
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                53.35      48.18        
 10 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.94      48.49        
 11 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.56        
 12 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.07        
 13 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           58.03      54.00        
 14 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                58.92      54.16        
 15 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.90      55.00        
 16 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           59.22      55.82        
 17 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      56.13        
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:05.22        
                  41.11     1:27.57 (46.46)     2:23.60 (56.03)     3:05.22 (41.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:12.99        
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)     1:39.72 (35.25)     2:12.99 (33.27)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               2:15.90    2:13.77        
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:39.90 (35.00)     2:13.77 (33.87)
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:15.10        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.56)     2:15.10 (34.45)
  4 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:21.08        
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:44.60 (37.18)     2:21.08 (36.48)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:21.35        
                  31.38     1:07.93 (36.55)     1:45.02 (37.09)     2:21.35 (36.33)
  6 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.79    2:27.47        
                  33.59     1:10.63 (37.04)     1:48.47 (37.84)     2:27.47 (39.00)
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:30.50        
                  34.72   1:42.69 (1:07.97)     1:52.94 (10.25)     2:30.50 (37.56)
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:30.74        
                  33.47     1:12.05 (38.58)     1:52.39 (40.34)     2:30.74 (38.35)
  9 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:31.59        
                                  16.15 ( )       35.38 (19.23)   2:31.59 (1:56.21)
 10 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:32.21        
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:53.35 (40.49)     2:32.21 (38.86)
 11 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:34.86        
                  34.19     1:13.48 (39.29)     1:54.74 (41.26)     2:34.86 (40.12)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:35.95        
                  33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)     1:53.52 (41.27)     2:35.95 (42.43)
 13 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              2:41.69    2:36.28        
                  33.43     1:11.97 (38.54)     1:54.11 (42.14)     2:36.28 (42.17)
 14 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:17.72    2:39.74        
                  37.07     1:17.16 (40.09)     1:58.55 (41.39)     2:39.74 (41.19)
 15 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:42.56        
                  34.46     1:16.02 (41.56)     2:01.36 (45.34)     2:42.56 (41.20)
 16 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:42.68        
                  36.69     1:17.28 (40.59)     1:59.66 (42.38)     2:42.68 (43.02)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:43.46        
                  37.58     1:19.84 (42.26)     2:03.25 (43.41)     2:43.46 (40.21)
 18 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:51.00    2:46.70        
                  33.81     1:16.62 (42.81)     2:02.64 (46.02)     2:46.70 (44.06)
 19 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:47.88        
                  39.02     1:23.06 (44.04)     2:06.86 (43.80)     2:47.88 (41.02)
 20 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:51.47        
                  38.74     1:25.57 (46.83)     2:12.61 (47.04)     2:51.47 (38.86)
 21 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:53.96        
                  39.43     1:24.15 (44.72)     2:10.79 (46.64)     2:53.96 (43.17)
 22 Lee, Christopher          15 Swim Tech-MR         3:00.00    3:08.45        
                  37.94   3:08.45 (2:30.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:22.01    2:33.71        
                  31.17     1:12.69 (41.52)     1:58.36 (45.67)     2:33.71 (35.35)
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:34.43        
                  32.34     1:13.45 (41.11)     1:58.99 (45.54)     2:34.43 (35.44)
  3 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:46.45        
                  37.87     1:21.39 (43.52)     2:08.59 (47.20)     2:46.45 (37.86)
  4 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:57.27        
                                1:23.34 ( )     2:19.45 (56.11)     2:57.27 (37.82)
  5 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:53.21    3:00.28        
                  36.54     1:22.23 (45.69)     2:19.65 (57.42)     3:00.28 (40.63)
  6 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              3:28.37    3:05.02        
                  38.84     1:28.66 (49.82)     2:25.12 (56.46)     3:05.02 (39.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 59.83      58.32        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                  59.87      58.96        
  3 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR                59.39      59.81        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:02.03    1:00.65        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.81        
  6 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.44        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.81        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.97        
  9 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.26        
 10 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:03.41        
 11 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.67    1:04.58        
 12 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.23    1:06.32        
 13 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.57        
 14 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:06.93        
 15 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.39        
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:07.47        
 17 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:08.58        
 18 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.88        
 19 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:09.07        
 20 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.10        
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:09.13        
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.84        
 23 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:09.95        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:10.06        
 25 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:10.16        
 26 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.36        
 27 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:10.19    1:10.41        
 28 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.15        
 29 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.50        
 30 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.02        
 31 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.10        
 32 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:14.15        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:15.24        
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:16.39        
 35 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:17.04        
 36 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:17.40        
 37 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.13    1:19.58        
 38 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:29.00    1:23.32        
 39 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:24.31        
 40 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:25.31        
 41 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.00    1:25.50        
 42 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.34        
 43 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.36        
 44 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.01        
 45 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:29.17        
 46 Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.66        
 47 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.24        
 48 Kasyan, Nicholas G        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:35.70        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.07        
                  34.12     1:11.07 (36.95)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.37        
                  36.92     1:15.37 (38.45)                                        
  3 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.05        
                  37.48     1:17.05 (39.57)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:22.36    1:20.39        
                  38.81     1:20.39 (41.58)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.82        
                  38.24     1:20.82 (42.58)                                        
  6 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.82    1:21.83        
                  38.10     1:21.83 (43.73)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.09        
                  40.35     1:22.09 (41.74)                                        
  8 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:22.32        
                  40.39     1:22.32 (41.93)                                        
  9 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:21.78    1:22.40        
                  40.26     1:22.40 (42.14)                                        
 10 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:27.17        
                  42.21     1:27.17 (44.96)                                        
 11 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:27.66        
                  43.15     1:27.66 (44.51)                                        
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.48        
                  44.34     1:28.48 (44.14)                                        
 13 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:28.81        
                  42.68     1:28.81 (46.13)                                        
 14 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:30.12        
                  45.04     1:30.12 (45.08)                                        
 15 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:31.48        
                  44.20     1:31.48 (47.28)                                        
 16 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.44        
                  44.57     1:33.44 (48.87)                                        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:35.01        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:36.45        
                  46.53     1:36.45 (49.92)                                        
 19 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.20    1:38.25        
                  47.29     1:38.25 (50.96)                                        
 20 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.71        
                  48.12     1:38.71 (50.59)                                        
 21 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.80    1:41.05        
                  48.63     1:41.05 (52.42)                                        
 22 Kasyan, Nicholas G        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:41.49        
                  46.99     1:41.49 (54.50)                                        
 23 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.67        
 24 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:41.78        
 25 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.57        
                  50.21     1:43.57 (53.36)                                        
 26 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.20    1:46.60        
                  52.97     1:46.60 (53.63)                                        
 27 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:48.83        
                  49.97     1:48.83 (58.86)                                        
 28 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.96        
                  54.34     1:49.96 (55.62)                                        
 29 Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.47        
                  56.97     1:56.47 (59.50)                                        
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.13         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  42.84          DQ (46.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.92        
                  37.56     1:16.92 (39.36)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:17.73        
                  37.24     1:17.73 (40.49)                                        
  3 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.58        
                  37.42     1:19.58 (42.16)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:20.87        
                  38.09     1:20.87 (42.78)                                        
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.88        
                  38.49     1:20.88 (42.39)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.82        
                  40.79     1:23.82 (43.03)                                        
  7 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.09    1:29.07        
                  41.24     1:29.07 (47.83)                                        
  8 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:29.77        
                  42.08     1:29.77 (47.69)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.91        
                  42.94     1:31.91 (48.97)                                        
 10 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:32.35        
                  44.09     1:32.35 (48.26)                                        
 11 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:14.00    1:32.56        
 12 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:32.58        
                  44.14     1:32.58 (48.44)                                        
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:33.05        
                  43.86     1:33.05 (49.19)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:47.47    1:35.51        
 15 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:35.74        
                  46.40     1:35.74 (49.34)                                        
 16 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:36.51        
                  45.01     1:36.51 (51.50)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:36.60        
                  44.81     1:36.60 (51.79)                                        
 18 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.63        
 19 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.00    1:37.59        
 20 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:37.97        
 21 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.57        
                  46.81     1:38.57 (51.76)                                        
 22 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:38.72        
 23 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:44.89        
                  49.74     1:44.89 (55.15)                                        
 24 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:45.28        
 25 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.48    1:45.91        
 26 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:08.44    1:47.81        
 27 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:48.33        
 28 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:48.74        
 29 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.13        
 30 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:51.84        
 31 Lee, Christopher          15 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.00    1:52.24        
                  51.63   1:52.24 (1:00.61)                                        
 32 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.36    1:57.06        
 -- Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.59         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                  29.00      29.08        
  2 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR                45.00      29.97        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 47.29      30.27        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 36.39      31.63        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             32.40      32.95        
  6 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.56        
  7 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR           42.13      35.90        
  8 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 35.00      38.14        
  9 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      40.34        
 10 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                47.49      41.70        
 11 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:01.00      49.58        
 12 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.09        
 13 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR           50.40      50.58        
 14 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.38        
 15 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      57.16        
 -- Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:29.78        
                1:02.86   2:10.71 (1:07.85)   3:20.82 (1:10.11)   4:29.78 (1:08.96)
  2 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:29.13        
                1:16.45   2:41.53 (1:25.08)   4:07.47 (1:25.94)   5:29.13 (1:21.66)