Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/19/2018 12:31 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #3 - 7/18/2018                     
                         Sanction #: 180704, 180760-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.12        
                1:38.30   3:25.12 (1:46.82)                                        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:40.86        
                1:43.67   3:40.86 (1:57.19)                                        
  3 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               4:00.00    4:04.00        
                1:55.86   4:04.00 (2:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    1:59.31        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:11.19        
  3 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:11.65        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:17.54        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.54        
  6 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.66        
  7 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:25.97    2:19.02        
  8 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:21.88        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:28.67        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:29.14        
 11 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               2:29.14    2:30.22        
 12 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:34.15    2:31.67        
 13 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:45.69        
 14 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.93        
 15 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:55.85        
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                51.69      54.06        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.39        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.92        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.64    1:00.36        
  5 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.90        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:01.98        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:02.88        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.57        
  9 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.24        
 10 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.57        
 11 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:12.03        
 12 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.31        
 13 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:15.74        
 -- Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     3:05.56    2:40.45        
                1:19.43   2:40.45 (1:21.02)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     2:58.00    2:47.05        
                1:20.43   2:47.05 (1:26.62)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:03.34    2:56.45        
                1:24.21   2:56.45 (1:32.24)                                        
  4 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:05.14    3:01.84        
                1:29.25   3:01.84 (1:32.59)                                        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:03.87        
                1:27.70   3:03.87 (1:36.17)                                        
  6 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              3:11.52    3:08.83        
                1:27.75   3:08.83 (1:41.08)                                        
  7 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    3:09.10        
                1:31.57   3:09.10 (1:37.53)                                        
  8 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              3:09.56    3:10.69        
                1:32.04   3:10.69 (1:38.65)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              3:20.73    3:12.85        
                1:30.99   3:12.85 (1:41.86)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:14.46    3:13.77        
                1:33.47   3:13.77 (1:40.30)                                        
 11 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.60        
                1:40.49   3:17.60 (1:37.11)                                        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               3:27.61    3:19.03        
                1:35.79   3:19.03 (1:43.24)                                        
 13 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.21        
                1:34.16   3:19.21 (1:45.05)                                        
 14 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:19.90        
                1:36.70   3:19.90 (1:43.20)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.82        
                1:37.46   3:22.82 (1:45.36)                                        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              3:21.03    3:24.20        
                1:36.98   3:24.20 (1:47.22)                                        
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              3:33.55    3:25.70        
                1:38.81   3:25.70 (1:46.89)                                        
 18 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.51        
                1:41.68   3:27.51 (1:45.83)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.46        
                1:44.31   3:29.46 (1:45.15)                                        
 20 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:30.53        
                1:37.82   3:30.53 (1:52.71)                                        
 21 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:33.35        
                1:41.00   3:33.35 (1:52.35)                                        
 22 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.05        
                1:43.49   3:34.05 (1:50.56)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:34.65        
                1:44.58   3:34.65 (1:50.07)                                        
 24 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.90        
                1:42.76   3:35.90 (1:53.14)                                        
 25 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.85        
                1:45.73   3:40.85 (1:55.12)                                        
 26 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:59.12        
                1:51.54   3:59.12 (2:07.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:37.02    1:39.37        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:49.21    1:41.59        
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:44.39        
  4 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    1:45.18        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:47.61        
  6 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:51.20    1:48.53        
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:48.53        
  8 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.08        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:53.44        
 10 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    1:56.00        
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    1:58.38        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.11    1:58.58        
 13 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               2:00.20    1:58.72        
 14 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.68    1:59.89        
 15 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.69        
 16 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:02.13        
 17 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    2:02.51        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:03.71        
 19 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:04.84        
 20 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:06.26        
 21 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:06.47        
 22 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.46        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               2:21.15    2:08.89        
 24 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:10.06        
 25 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:10.18        
 26 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:10.35        
 27 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:11.41        
 28 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.51    2:14.57        
 29 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:16.83        
 30 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:17.04        
 31 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               2:21.92    2:17.90        
 32 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:19.03        
 33 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               2:29.11    2:25.84        
 34 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:27.03        
 35 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.05        
 36 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.72        
 37 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.15        
 38 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.12        
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:17.35         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               2:07.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.92        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       37.91      37.23        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.60      39.72        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       41.49      40.95        
  5 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                49.20      44.35        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       50.00      44.62        
  7 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.62        
  8 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       52.25      46.04        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                44.60      46.33        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.61      46.39        
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.55        
 12 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       46.65      47.28        
 13 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                51.13      47.89        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.89        
 15 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                51.87      49.25        
 16 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.55        
 17 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                50.08      49.89        
 18 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                48.25      50.11        
 19 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                53.65      50.97        
 20 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.92        
 21 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.65        
 22 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 50.84      53.64        
 22 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.95      53.64        
 24 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                59.74      53.83        
 25 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 53.00      54.77        
 26 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                58.37      55.44        
 27 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                57.08      56.12        
 28 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.18        
 29 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                57.45      57.33        
 30 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                55.76      57.87        
 31 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.29      58.51        
 32 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.63      59.68        
 33 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              1:01.33      59.95        
 34 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.02        
 35 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.68        
 36 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.75        
 37 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.43        
 38 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 58.98    1:01.52        
 39 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.90        
 40 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.79        
 41 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.63        
 42 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.31        
 43 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.35        
 44 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:17.62    1:09.42        
 45 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.26        
 46 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:13.14        
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:27.56    2:26.55        
                1:11.42   2:26.55 (1:15.13)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:35.72    2:29.63        
                1:13.53   2:29.63 (1:16.10)                                        
  3 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               2:43.00    2:40.20        
                1:16.66   2:40.20 (1:23.54)                                        
  4 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     2:46.98    2:42.37        
                1:17.93   2:42.37 (1:24.44)                                        
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:42.37        
                1:16.99   2:42.37 (1:25.38)                                        
  6 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:42.52        
                1:16.41   2:42.52 (1:26.11)                                        
  7 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               2:57.80    2:47.27        
  8 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR              2:53.82    2:47.93        
                1:20.83   2:47.93 (1:27.10)                                        
  9 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               2:49.05    2:49.55        
                1:21.31   2:49.55 (1:28.24)                                        
 10 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.41    2:53.64        
                1:22.71   2:53.64 (1:30.93)                                        
 11 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.38    2:56.07        
                1:24.73   2:56.07 (1:31.34)                                        
 12 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    2:59.29        
                1:27.92   2:59.29 (1:31.37)                                        
 13 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:02.99        
                1:29.07   3:02.99 (1:33.92)                                        
 14 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:06.03    3:03.63        
                1:28.70   3:03.63 (1:34.93)                                        
 15 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              4:20.55    3:08.87        
                1:29.39   3:08.87 (1:39.48)                                        
 16 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:13.94    3:09.49        
                1:29.66   3:09.49 (1:39.83)                                        
 17 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:11.43        
                1:32.22   3:11.43 (1:39.21)                                        
 18 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               3:26.94    3:18.14        
                1:32.45   3:18.14 (1:45.69)                                        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:23.22        
                1:36.33   3:23.22 (1:46.89)                                        
 20 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.59        
                1:34.33   3:23.59 (1:49.26)                                        
 21 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.13        
                1:35.02   3:25.13 (1:50.11)                                        
 22 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              3:38.58    3:30.12        
                1:36.13   3:30.12 (1:53.99)                                        
 23 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              3:31.48    3:30.97        
                1:39.86   3:30.97 (1:51.11)                                        
 24 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:31.92        
                1:37.54   3:31.92 (1:54.38)                                        
 25 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:33.14        
                1:43.42   3:33.14 (1:49.72)                                        
 26 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:42.04        
                1:44.03   3:42.04 (1:58.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       38.18      39.85        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       43.64      40.43        
  3 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       41.75      42.04        
  4 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 41.96      42.36        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       44.01      43.74        
  6 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                49.60      47.62        
  7 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      47.77        
  8 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 48.44      48.03        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.44        
 10 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                51.31      49.41        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.43        
 12 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.44      50.14        
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                54.81      50.15        
 14 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR                51.37      50.83        
 15 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.23        
 16 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 52.79      51.53        
 17 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.27      52.15        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                58.44      52.64        
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.64        
 20 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.87      52.70        
 21 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.75        
 22 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                54.63      52.82        
 23 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                55.92      53.28        
 24 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                52.07      53.71        
 25 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                56.07      54.25        
 26 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.28        
 27 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                54.11      54.38        
 28 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                58.10      54.41        
 29 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 58.82      55.64        
 30 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.42        
 31 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.90        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.97      57.23        
 33 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.19      57.76        
 34 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.73        
 35 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 56.62      59.18        
 36 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.10        
 37 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.87        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:05.89        
 -- White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.69      33.85        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       36.71      35.94        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       37.97      37.28        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                39.40      37.61        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       38.61      38.42        
  6 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 41.20      38.89        
  7 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 39.67      39.23        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 40.47      39.94        
  9 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.69        
 10 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 41.46      40.89        
 11 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                45.92      41.64        
 12 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                42.68      42.08        
 13 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       42.43      43.29        
 14 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                47.77      44.99        
 15 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                45.77      45.87        
 16 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                45.03      45.94        
 17 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.01        
 18 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.91        
 19 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                49.92      47.48        
 20 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                46.53      47.67        
 21 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                50.03      48.83        
 22 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.04        
 23 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                52.60      49.45        
 24 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                45.62      49.51        
 25 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                51.20      50.14        
 26 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.22        
 27 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.48        
 28 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                51.21      51.00        
 29 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:04.98      51.23        
 30 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 50.34      51.89        
 31 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.94        
 32 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.93      52.37        
 33 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.47      53.72        
 34 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.27      53.75        
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                56.08      54.12        
 36 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                52.94      54.47        
 37 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.48        
 38 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.61        
 39 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 55.99      57.76        
 40 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      58.09        
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:03.18        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:05.42    1:03.33        
  3 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:07.17        
  4 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:06.40    1:07.27        
  5 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:07.60    1:07.41        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:07.93        
  7 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.49        
  8 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:06.57    1:09.24        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.30        
 10 Pianese, Jaclyn A         21 UN-MR                1:08.56    1:10.56        
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.09        
 12 Meehan, Caroline T        15 UN-MR                1:14.15    1:12.91        
 13 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.26        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:14.29        
 15 Zhu, Sydney S             18 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:15.92        
 16 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:16.21        
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:16.67        
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:17.45        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              1:13.16    1:18.49        
 20 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:19.41        
 21 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:21.18        
 22 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:21.68        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.43    1:23.09        
 24 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:26.75    1:23.44        
 25 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:23.88        
 26 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:23.93        
 27 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:24.18        
 28 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.20        
 29 Barberi, Katie            14 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:25.07        
 30 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               1:22.66    1:25.31        
 31 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:25.48        
 32 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:25.95        
 33 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90        
 34 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.42        
 35 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:28.45        
 36 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:28.71        
 37 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:28.76        
 38 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:29.68        
 39 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:30.18        
 40 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:30.69        
 41 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:31.51        
 42 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:32.02        
 43 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:32.20        
 44 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.23        
 45 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:35.17        
 46 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.89        
 47 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.06        
 48 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.09        
 49 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.84        
 49 Simon, Alexandra          13 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:36.84        
 51 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:37.64        
 52 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.41        
 53 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:39.20        
 54 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.06        
 55 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.07        
 56 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.92        
 57 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.09        
 58 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:43.45    1:44.64        
 59 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:45.23        
 60 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.40        
 61 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.54        
 62 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.29    1:47.00        
 63 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:47.98        
 64 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.77        
 65 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:50.59        
 66 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:51.08        
 67 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:52.15        
 68 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.78        
 69 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.88        
 70 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.59        
 71 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.47    1:54.19        
 72 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:54.31        
 73 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:56.62        
 74 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:00.28        
 75 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:16.66        
 76 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.34        
 77 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:25.55        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:05.31        
                1:30.42   3:05.31 (1:34.89)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:17.00    3:13.58        
                1:33.12   3:13.58 (1:40.46)                                        
  3 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.42    3:19.33        
                1:35.52   3:19.33 (1:43.81)                                        
  4 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:22.73    3:22.07        
                1:35.77   3:22.07 (1:46.30)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sydney S             18 HAA-MR               3:06.34    3:22.61        
                1:36.97   3:22.61 (1:45.64)                                        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:23.77        
                1:39.72   3:23.77 (1:44.05)                                        
  7 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:30.22        
                1:40.40   3:30.22 (1:49.82)                                        
  8 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:41.44    3:33.17        
                1:41.55   3:33.17 (1:51.62)                                        
  9 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               3:43.40    3:39.07        
                1:49.79   3:39.07 (1:49.28)                                        
 10 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:48.51        
                1:50.53   3:48.51 (1:57.98)                                        
 11 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:53.02        
                1:51.06   3:53.02 (2:01.96)                                        
 12 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              3:56.96    3:55.22        
                1:53.38   3:55.22 (2:01.84)                                        
 13 Barberi, Katie            14 BBSC-MR              4:15.55    3:55.63        
                1:51.75   3:55.63 (2:03.88)                                        
 14 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     4:15.00    3:57.26        
                1:55.49   3:57.26 (2:01.77)                                        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     4:15.00    3:59.85        
                1:57.02   3:59.85 (2:02.83)                                        
 16 Simon, Alexandra          13 HAA-MR               3:33.78    4:18.12        
                1:59.47   4:18.12 (2:18.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                2:05.12        DQ (2:22.83)                                        
 -- Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:40.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:43.74        DQ (1:54.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:07.20        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:14.78    1:10.79        
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:12.84        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:14.86        
  5 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.16        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:18.46        
  7 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:26.36        
  8 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:43.04    1:28.02        
  9 Meehan, Caroline T        15 UN-MR                1:30.12    1:30.46        
 10 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:31.52        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:33.86        
 12 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:32.40    1:34.05        
 13 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:38.27    1:35.38        
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              1:30.52    1:39.69        
 15 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:42.19        
 16 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:42.75        
 17 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.77        
 18 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:51.68        
 19 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.25        
 20 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:49.75    1:53.27        
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    1:55.83        
 22 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.35        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:52.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    2:58.99        
                1:27.58   2:58.99 (1:31.41)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    3:00.97        
                1:28.65   3:00.97 (1:32.32)                                        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.74        
                1:32.92   3:13.74 (1:40.82)                                        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.00        
                1:36.89   3:25.00 (1:48.11)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:27.60        
                1:43.12   3:27.60 (1:44.48)                                        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:39.27        
                1:46.07   3:39.27 (1:53.20)                                        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:44.44        
                1:46.66   3:44.44 (1:57.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:54.05        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:12.09    1:56.97        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:04.57        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:07.21        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.22        
  6 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.42        
  7 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.05        
  8 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.79        
  9 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:34.20        
 10 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.64        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.06        
 -- Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               2:01.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.17        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                46.18      46.28        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                51.65      52.58        
  4 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                58.73      56.35        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                55.53      56.72        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.63        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 58.65    1:00.14        
  8 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:06.68        
  9 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.79        
 -- Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:47.96        
                1:23.28   2:47.96 (1:24.68)                                        
  2 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:53.74        
                1:24.06   2:53.74 (1:29.68)                                        
  3 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:57.21        
                1:25.28   2:57.21 (1:31.93)                                        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               3:04.10    2:58.01        
                1:28.18   2:58.01 (1:29.83)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              2:59.27    2:58.31        
                1:23.35   2:58.31 (1:34.96)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:59.10        
                1:26.80   2:59.10 (1:32.30)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:02.77    3:00.25        
                1:25.39   3:00.25 (1:34.86)                                        
  8 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              3:07.06    3:01.63        
                1:30.07   3:01.63 (1:31.56)                                        
  9 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    3:04.92        
                1:30.91   3:04.92 (1:34.01)                                        
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              3:14.31    3:07.05        
 11 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:14.55        
                1:33.73   3:14.55 (1:40.82)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:15.80        
                1:31.40   3:15.80 (1:44.40)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:17.66        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:27.27        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:28.36        
 16 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               3:57.49    3:35.24        
                1:44.41   3:35.24 (1:50.83)                                        
 17 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:37.18        
                1:41.42   3:37.18 (1:55.76)                                        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:40.72        
                1:44.47   3:40.72 (1:56.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:41.05        
  2 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:44.82        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.93    1:48.30        
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:49.03        
  5 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.84    1:51.84        
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:57.23        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    1:59.62        
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:58.29    2:01.11        
  9 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:02.30        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:03.81    2:03.48        
 11 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:04.59        
 12 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:05.08        
 13 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.77        
 14 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.92        
 15 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               2:05.50    2:06.54        
 16 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:06.67        
 17 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.38        
 18 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:10.58        
 19 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:10.83        
 20 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:13.11        
 21 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:19.54        
 22 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:20.99        
 23 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:22.12        
 24 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.23        
 25 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.58        
 26 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.21        
 27 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.95        
 28 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:33.30        
 29 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:44.55        
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:26.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                38.86      39.79        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 43.05      43.62        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       44.91      43.69        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                43.92      43.87        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       50.06      46.47        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                44.79      47.19        
  7 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                53.05      48.04        
  8 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                51.30      49.03        
  9 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.69        
 10 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                49.46      51.23        
 11 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                47.08      51.45        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.57        
 13 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.75        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:01.99      51.83        
 15 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                51.14      51.98        
 16 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      55.12        
 17 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.20        
 18 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                52.59      55.85        
 19 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                58.69      55.88        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.85      56.27        
 21 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.65        
 22 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 58.60      58.83        
 23 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.07        
 24 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.56        
 25 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:03.08        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.12        
 27 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.43        
 28 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.50        
 29 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.96        
 30 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:13.40        
 31 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:14.63        
 32 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.04        
 -- Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 56.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                50.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:20.89    2:19.86        
                1:07.66   2:19.86 (1:12.20)                                        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               2:36.29    2:29.03        
                1:12.01   2:29.03 (1:17.02)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR               2:53.40    2:40.70        
                1:17.91   2:40.70 (1:22.79)                                        
  4 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:55.77    2:47.79        
                1:20.56   2:47.79 (1:27.23)                                        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               3:03.62    2:53.10        
                1:24.84   2:53.10 (1:28.26)                                        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:56.70        
                1:26.14   2:56.70 (1:30.56)                                        
  7 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               2:59.89    2:58.89        
                1:28.62   2:58.89 (1:30.27)                                        
  8 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:00.87        
                1:26.60   3:00.87 (1:34.27)                                        
  9 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:03.43        
                1:28.37   3:03.43 (1:35.06)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               2:57.61    3:03.73        
                1:26.70   3:03.73 (1:37.03)                                        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.25        
                1:26.00   3:04.25 (1:38.25)                                        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               3:03.82    3:04.98        
                1:27.50   3:04.98 (1:37.48)                                        
 13 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               3:22.16    3:05.54        
                1:31.51   3:05.54 (1:34.03)                                        
 14 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    3:06.00        
                1:28.49   3:06.00 (1:37.51)                                        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:07.46        
                1:28.72   3:07.46 (1:38.74)                                        
 16 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              3:21.67    3:08.57        
                1:26.71   3:08.57 (1:41.86)                                        
 17 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.42        
                1:32.11   3:10.42 (1:38.31)                                        
 18 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              3:13.36    3:12.14        
                1:32.19   3:12.14 (1:39.95)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.25        
                1:30.70   3:12.25 (1:41.55)                                        
 20 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     3:34.49    3:15.01        
                1:35.25   3:15.01 (1:39.76)                                        
 21 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:16.69        
                1:31.34   3:16.69 (1:45.35)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              3:27.05    3:16.95        
                1:35.12   3:16.95 (1:41.83)                                        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.52        
                1:36.15   3:17.52 (1:41.37)                                        
 24 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:19.45        
 25 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               3:31.55    3:31.96        
                1:40.29   3:31.96 (1:51.67)                                        
 26 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              4:00.55    3:33.91        
                1:39.31   3:33.91 (1:54.60)                                        
 27 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               3:25.00    4:09.06        
 28 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               4:05.00    5:21.18        
                2:26.61   5:21.18 (2:54.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.36        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.95        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 42.32      42.27        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.61        
  5 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                46.68      46.28        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 47.09      48.73        
  7 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                58.63      49.59        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.84        
  9 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                50.49      50.39        
 10 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 49.66      51.17        
 10 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                53.09      51.17        
 12 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.25        
 13 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       58.03      52.09        
 14 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                56.80      52.29        
 15 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 51.94      52.32        
 16 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                55.33      52.55        
 17 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                54.44      52.66        
 18 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 50.83      52.87        
 19 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                51.77      52.91        
 20 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                52.85      52.94        
 21 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.28      53.00        
 22 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                55.30      53.84        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                55.37      54.75        
 24 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.93        
 25 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       51.49      55.70        
 26 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                58.49      55.92        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                55.49      55.95        
 28 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.40        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                57.16      56.53        
 30 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.83        
 31 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      56.99        
 32 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      57.00        
 33 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.73      57.10        
 34 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                53.92      57.79        
 35 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.22      59.65        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:02.28    1:00.29        
 37 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:00.37        
 38 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.44        
 39 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.89        
 40 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.24        
 41 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 59.00    1:14.56        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                53.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 48.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 38.81      36.65        
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                36.66      38.22        
  3 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.28        
  4 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.65        
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       40.27      38.72        
  6 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                41.92      39.95        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       42.88      40.98        
  8 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                48.74      42.31        
  9 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                43.25      42.57        
 10 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                46.44      43.00        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.21        
 12 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                47.79      43.48        
 13 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 42.35      44.04        
 14 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.19      44.83        
 15 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                52.86      45.82        
 16 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                48.18      47.47        
 17 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.00        
 18 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.34        
 19 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 53.60      48.81        
 20 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                49.48      48.83        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                57.55      49.13        
 22 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                50.70      49.22        
 23 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                55.79      50.53        
 24 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       51.13      51.10        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                52.07      51.37        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 46.78      52.26        
 27 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                50.57      53.99        
 28 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.15        
 29 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                58.83      55.18        
 30 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 55.12      55.22        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83      55.84        
 32 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                54.16      57.08        
 33 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 50.49      57.40        
 34 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.85        
 35 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.96        
 36 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.17        
 37 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:00.16        
 38 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.77        
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:02.39        
 40 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.56        
 41 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:17.09    1:11.42        
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                57.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:00.85      59.91        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.65        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.09        
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:01.77        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.84        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.39    1:02.94        
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:02.94        
  8 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:03.63        
  9 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:04.06        
 10 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:04.53        
 11 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:02.93    1:05.09        
 12 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:05.29        
 13 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:06.31    1:05.51        
 14 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:05.84        
 15 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:05.86        
 16 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.54        
 17 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.42        
 18 Meehan, Jack F            15 UN-MR                1:09.56    1:08.54        
 19 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.66        
 20 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:10.19    1:08.74        
 21 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.80        
 22 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:08.84        
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.86        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:08.99        
 25 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                1:07.24    1:09.46        
 26 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:10.21        
 27 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:09.23    1:11.76        
 28 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.14        
 29 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.45        
 30 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.93        
 31 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:18.50    1:12.99        
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.45    1:13.41        
 33 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.63        
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.32        
 35 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.00        
 36 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:13.27    1:15.25        
 37 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:15.59        
 38 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:16.60        
 39 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:19.08        
 40 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:21.28        
 41 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:21.29        
 42 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.36        
 43 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.43        
 44 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:21.93        
 45 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:22.57        
 46 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.65        
 47 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:24.72        
 48 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:25.07        
 49 He, Alex J                13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.69        
 50 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:26.09        
 51 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:29.38    1:26.17        
 52 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.69        
 53 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.89    1:26.84        
 54 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.13        
 55 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.63    1:27.76        
 56 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               1:33.96    1:28.55        
 57 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.65        
 58 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:30.31        
 59 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.07        
 60 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:33.24        
 61 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.80        
 62 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.11        
 63 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.46        
 64 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.41        
 65 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:36.84        
 66 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.61        
 67 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:37.75        
 68 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:37.79        
 69 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:37.91        
 70 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:38.85        
 71 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:39.08        
 72 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:39.20        
 73 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.04        
 74 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:41.18        
 75 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:41.66        
 76 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:41.88        
 77 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.27        
 78 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:44.42        
 79 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.61        
 80 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:45.74        
 81 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.71        
 82 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.91        
 83 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:48.93        
 84 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.47        
 85 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.20        
 86 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.37        
 87 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.24        
 88 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.46        
 89 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    1:57.76        
 90 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:03.29        
 91 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.66        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:55.17    2:52.40        
                1:22.68   2:52.40 (1:29.72)                                        
  2 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:54.68        
                1:20.74   2:54.68 (1:33.94)                                        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:55.90        
                1:25.91   2:55.90 (1:29.99)                                        
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:58.07        
                1:25.16   2:58.07 (1:32.91)                                        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:58.45        
                1:24.30   2:58.45 (1:34.15)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              3:06.93    3:03.03        
                1:29.28   3:03.03 (1:33.75)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               3:08.00    3:08.25        
                1:29.92   3:08.25 (1:38.33)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              3:10.94    3:08.40        
                1:31.10   3:08.40 (1:37.30)                                        
  9 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                3:30.00    3:08.59        
                1:30.69   3:08.59 (1:37.90)                                        
 10 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               3:09.23    3:12.36        
                1:30.04   3:12.36 (1:42.32)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     3:25.84    3:13.65        
                1:34.51   3:13.65 (1:39.14)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:14.01        
                1:32.99   3:14.01 (1:41.02)                                        
 13 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.29    3:14.97        
                1:33.91   3:14.97 (1:41.06)                                        
 14 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               3:14.65    3:15.41        
                1:36.28   3:15.41 (1:39.13)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    3:19.09        
                1:36.34   3:19.09 (1:42.75)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.98        
                1:37.12   3:21.98 (1:44.86)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:31.28    3:22.12        
                1:39.19   3:22.12 (1:42.93)                                        
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              3:23.89    3:23.03        
                1:36.61   3:23.03 (1:46.42)                                        
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              3:14.49    3:23.16        
                1:37.14   3:23.16 (1:46.02)                                        
 20 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.83        
                1:38.33   3:23.83 (1:45.50)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.78        
                1:39.48   3:26.78 (1:47.30)                                        
 22 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:46.51    3:27.73        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:29.44        
                1:41.93   3:29.44 (1:47.51)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.73    3:29.87        
                1:44.23   3:29.87 (1:45.64)                                        
 25 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               4:15.00    3:32.61        
                1:43.04   3:32.61 (1:49.57)                                        
 26 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               3:35.49    3:34.07        
                1:41.06   3:34.07 (1:53.01)                                        
 27 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.78        
                1:43.77   3:34.78 (1:51.01)                                        
 28 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.37        
                1:43.92   3:38.37 (1:54.45)                                        
 29 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.75        
                1:43.40   3:38.75 (1:55.35)                                        
 30 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:39.94        
                1:44.82   3:39.94 (1:55.12)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:43.81        
 32 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:44.42        
                1:46.14   3:44.42 (1:58.28)                                        
 33 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:10.33    3:51.32        
                1:51.49   3:51.32 (1:59.83)                                        
 34 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:55.49        
                1:50.03   3:55.49 (2:05.46)                                        
 35 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               4:16.72    3:55.54        
                1:52.00   3:55.54 (2:03.54)                                        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     4:30.00    4:00.76        
                1:57.48   4:00.76 (2:03.28)                                        
 37 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              4:32.55    4:15.15        
                2:00.59   4:15.15 (2:14.56)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:05.82        
  2 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:08.85        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:08.89        
  4 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.33        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:10.53        
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.59        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.34        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:14.69    1:13.66        
  9 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:14.67        
 10 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:14.81        
 11 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:16.16        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.25        
 13 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.96        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.34        
 15 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:18.23    1:21.29        
 16 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.63        
 17 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:32.63    1:22.76        
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:22.77        
 19 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.37        
 20 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:24.49        
 21 Meehan, Jack F            15 UN-MR                1:23.19    1:25.14        
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:25.56        
 23 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:27.41    1:29.11        
 24 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.40        
 25 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.77        
 26 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.77        
 27 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:33.70        
 28 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.76    1:34.67        
 29 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:34.68        
 30 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:35.44        
 31 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:37.64        
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:39.21        
 33 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:35.51    1:42.72        
 34 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:48.65    1:45.91        
 35 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.34        
 36 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:51.21        
 37 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    1:55.08        
 38 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:00.01    2:00.51        
 -- Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- He, Alex J                13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.02        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:24.17        
                1:07.88   2:24.17 (1:16.29)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:32.91        
                1:16.68   2:38.53 (1:21.85)   4:19.66 (1:41.13)   5:32.91 (1:13.25)
  2 Scala, Melissa R          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:38.24        
                1:16.28   2:39.18 (1:22.90)   4:21.67 (1:42.49)   5:38.24 (1:16.57)