Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2018 03:53 PM
                 2018 MR LIAC Saturday in October - 10/6/2018                  
                              Sanction #: 181001                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  16.02      15.16        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                18.97      17.34        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                19.02      17.74        
  4 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                28.32      18.35        
  5 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                19.69      18.40        
  6 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                20.79      18.81        
  7 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                22.17      19.50        
  7 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR                20.59      19.50        
  9 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                23.61      20.23        
 10 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  21.03      20.73        
 11 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  23.99      20.80        
 12 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                25.09      21.20        
 13 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                30.00      21.80        
 14 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  25.00      22.91        
 15 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.48        
 16 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.12        
 17 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                24.34      24.57        
 18 Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.92        
 19 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  40.00      32.57        
 20 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      34.03        
 21 Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  48.74      38.53        
 22 Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                  45.00      44.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  29.84      19.87        
  2 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  25.00      20.22        
  3 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                21.41      20.61        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                21.32      21.01        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                22.92      21.81        
  6 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                33.00      22.64        
  7 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                33.00      22.75        
  8 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                23.31      22.91        
  9 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                24.40      23.13        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                24.28      24.07        
 11 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                24.87      24.67        
 12 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                25.82      25.17        
 13 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR                25.67      25.38        
 14 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  25.19      25.47        
 15 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.56        
 16 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                29.47      27.55        
 17 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                33.00      27.65        
 18 Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.40        
 19 Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  40.08      33.95        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tedesco, Amanda G          8 IA-MR                  30.00      24.06        
  2 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                27.24      24.93        
  3 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                30.87      25.52        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                25.66      26.55        
  5 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR                25.01      26.73        
  6 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                36.00      26.83        
  7 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  40.00      27.94        
  8 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.26        
  9 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  29.99      29.09        
 10 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                33.27      30.16        
 11 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.60        
 12 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                32.41      36.73        
 -- Doran, Shaelee A           8 IA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                36.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Smith, Josie M             8 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  25.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  18.71      17.41        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                22.06      20.16        
  3 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                26.92      24.22        
  4 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  40.00      27.18        
  5 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  30.09      30.34        
  6 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                38.07      32.52        
 -- Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                36.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  33.78      32.13        
  2 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  37.33      33.93        
  3 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                36.84      34.33        
  4 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  34.19      34.53        
  5 Law, Isabella              9 UN-MR                  43.00      34.56        
  6 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.02      35.31        
  7 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  45.00      35.37        
  8 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  38.97      35.51        
  9 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                45.63      35.58        
 10 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.79        
 11 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.92        
 12 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                39.21      36.03        
 13 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.47        
 14 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                40.59      37.24        
 15 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                45.22      37.35        
 16 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                40.07      37.79        
 17 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.77      38.02        
 18 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                39.85      38.26        
 19 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                41.63      38.77        
 20 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                40.38      38.96        
 20 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                42.20      38.96        
 22 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                42.93      39.25        
 23 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  40.66      39.28        
 24 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.44        
 25 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.95        
 26 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                45.53      40.15        
 27 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.27        
 28 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                49.45      40.35        
 29 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.53        
 30 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.60        
 31 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  44.43      41.13        
 32 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.53        
 33 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  42.44      41.63        
 34 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.88        
 35 Silberger, Mary E          9 UN-MR                  46.57      42.12        
 36 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  45.06      43.42        
 37 Graffagnino, Ilenia A     10 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.50        
 38 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                47.09      43.85        
 39 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                47.20      43.96        
 40 Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                  52.20      46.27        
 41 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                52.95      48.61        
 42 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.63        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  41.25      38.06        
  2 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                45.17      42.52        
  3 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.11        
  4 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.89      43.88        
  5 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.93      44.07        
  6 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  45.51      44.11        
  7 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                44.05      44.48        
  8 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                43.25      44.49        
  9 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.50        
 10 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                49.06      44.52        
 11 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                45.13      44.89        
 12 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                43.11      44.94        
 13 Law, Isabella              9 UN-MR                  49.00      45.24        
 14 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                51.50      45.48        
 15 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                48.60      45.59        
 16 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                46.14      46.31        
 17 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  55.00      46.53        
 18 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                48.48      47.04        
 19 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  50.63      47.19        
 20 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                58.00      47.56        
 21 Shteierman, Brooke L       9 IA-MR                  51.05      47.57        
 22 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  54.90      47.69        
 23 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.48        
 24 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.20        
 25 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.34        
 26 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                48.67      49.39        
 27 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  52.33      49.63        
 28 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.00        
 29 Silberger, Mary E          9 UN-MR                  48.53      50.06        
 30 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                48.61      50.29        
 31 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                  48.87      50.89        
 32 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                47.45      51.26        
 33 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.57        
 34 Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                  54.91      51.76        
 35 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR                49.27      52.27        
 36 Graffagnino, Ilenia A     10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.31        
 37 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                52.44      52.68        
 38 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.87        
 39 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:08.44        
 -- Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  55.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                46.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  45.94      43.22        
  2 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  49.23      45.77        
  3 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                45.93      46.86        
  4 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.06      47.65        
  5 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                55.37      48.96        
  6 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.26      48.99        
  7 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:04.70      49.07        
  8 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  56.00      50.04        
  9 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                51.84      50.30        
 10 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  53.25      50.36        
 11 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                53.14      50.48        
 12 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                53.08      50.77        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                51.35      51.47        
 14 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                57.41      51.62        
 15 Law, Isabella              9 UN-MR                  53.00      51.80        
 16 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                55.19      52.96        
 17 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                56.73      53.17        
 18 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                52.35      53.29        
 19 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                56.55      53.77        
 20 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  53.41      54.34        
 21 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      56.12        
 22 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                1:09.08      56.77        
 23 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                55.31      56.81        
 24 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.42      58.33        
 25 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:04.48      58.45        
 26 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.61        
 27 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.14      59.06        
 28 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.46        
 29 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                1:09.12    1:01.77        
 30 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                1:03.42    1:02.15        
 31 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.29    1:07.40        
 32 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.56        
 33 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.96        
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                58.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Graffagnino, Ilenia A     10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  29.97      28.13        
  2 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  29.45      28.24        
  3 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  35.00      30.51        
  4 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  31.98      30.95        
  5 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                31.95      30.97        
  6 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 UN-MR                  32.80      31.82        
  7 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                34.35      32.16        
  8 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 33.32      32.51        
  9 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                36.54      33.01        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                36.95      33.03        
 11 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  33.20      33.38        
 12 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                38.81      34.31        
 13 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                34.17      34.54        
 14 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                39.00      34.68        
 15 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                37.20      34.91        
 16 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                38.69      35.07        
 17 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                34.75      35.09        
 18 Freudenberg, Lauren R     12 IA-MR                  45.00      35.79        
 19 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.10        
 20 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.44        
 21 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  42.93      37.30        
 22 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                38.95      37.43        
 23 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                44.88      37.64        
 24 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.12      38.94        
 25 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.56        
 26 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.09        
 27 Peiris, Senuli T          12 LIAC-MR                43.67      40.83        
 28 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR                42.76      41.08        
 28 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.08        
 30 Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR                43.74      42.61        
 31 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                51.07      43.17        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  35.08      34.29        
  2 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                38.35      38.49        
  3 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                42.71      38.62        
  4 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 UN-MR                  39.47      38.90        
  5 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  39.23      39.43        
  6 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  40.00      39.76        
  7 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.90        
  8 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                41.89      40.34        
  9 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                48.00      40.63        
  9 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.63        
 11 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                43.20      41.28        
 12 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                44.95      42.08        
 13 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                45.12      42.30        
 14 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                44.46      42.71        
 15 Freudenberg, Lauren R     12 IA-MR                  50.00      44.38        
 16 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                44.45      44.85        
 17 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.01        
 18 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 45.57      45.08        
 19 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                46.02      45.42        
 20 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR                50.30      46.18        
 21 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                52.34      47.57        
 22 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  50.56      48.13        
 22 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      48.13        
 24 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.39        
 25 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.61        
 26 Peiris, Senuli T          12 LIAC-MR                52.74      53.80        
 -- Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR                47.92         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  42.59      39.51        
  2 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  41.98      40.69        
  3 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.64        
  4 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  45.78      44.08        
  5 DaSilva, Sidney S         12 IA-MR                  45.00      44.38        
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                53.93      45.08        
  7 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                49.35      45.14        
  8 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.53        
  9 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                48.83      46.01        
 10 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                49.51      46.48        
 11 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                46.93      47.13        
 12 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.37        
 13 Kirkland, Breeana T       11 NFS-MR                 48.93      47.84        
 14 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                49.82      47.87        
 15 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                  51.70      47.92        
 16 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  50.00      48.86        
 17 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                50.10      49.92        
 18 Peiris, Senuli T          12 LIAC-MR                51.51      50.91        
 19 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                54.33      52.18        
 20 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.59        
 21 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                54.27      54.17        
 22 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                57.18      54.64        
 23 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.03        
 24 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                49.00      56.62        
 25 Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97      58.98        
 -- Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                51.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                  56.33      57.47        
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)                                        
  2 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  58.71      57.94        
  3 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                  57.17      58.55        
                  28.08       58.55 (30.47)                                        
  4 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                59.84      59.35        
                  28.89       59.35 (30.46)                                        
  5 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.74    1:00.63        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          14 IA-MR                  59.54    1:01.43        
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)                                        
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:01.86        
                  29.34     1:01.86 (32.52)                                        
  8 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:02.56    1:02.56        
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)                                        
  9 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.96        
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)                                        
 10 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:03.78    1:03.06        
                  31.01     1:03.06 (32.05)                                        
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:04.35    1:03.32        
 12 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:03.57        
                  29.80     1:03.57 (33.77)                                        
 13 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:03.82        
                  30.95     1:03.82 (32.87)                                        
 14 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:11.21    1:05.05        
                  23.23     1:05.05 (41.82)                                        
 15 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:07.08    1:05.38        
                  31.34     1:05.38 (34.04)                                        
 16 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:05.81    1:05.52        
                  31.27     1:05.52 (34.25)                                        
 17 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:10.31    1:08.35        
                  32.53     1:08.35 (35.82)                                        
 18 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:09.73    1:08.57        
                  32.94     1:08.57 (35.63)                                        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:08.61        
                  32.65     1:08.61 (35.96)                                        
 20 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:08.93    1:08.74        
                  33.08     1:08.74 (35.66)                                        
 21 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.25        
                  33.82     1:10.25 (36.43)                                        
 22 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:11.57        
                  34.74     1:11.57 (36.83)                                        
 23 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:11.63        
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)                                        
 24 Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:13.03    1:12.22        
 25 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:13.65        
                  35.28     1:13.65 (38.37)                                        
 26 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:17.47        
                  36.19     1:17.47 (41.28)                                        
 27 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:19.63    1:20.97        
                  38.47     1:20.97 (42.50)                                        
 28 Grella, Sam J             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.74    1:24.82        
                  42.81     1:24.82 (42.01)                                        
 29 Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:28.02        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                2:02.17    2:08.92        
                  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)     1:35.93 (33.51)     2:08.92 (32.99)
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:11.63    2:10.22        
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:21.71    2:12.69        
  4 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                2:12.28    2:16.10        
                  31.40     1:05.85 (34.45)     1:41.28 (35.43)     2:16.10 (34.82)
  5 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                2:19.92    2:16.87        
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)     1:42.02 (36.41)     2:16.87 (34.85)
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.92    2:17.39        
                  31.57     1:07.48 (35.91)     1:43.42 (35.94)     2:17.39 (33.97)
  7 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:20.69        
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)     1:44.81 (36.20)     2:20.69 (35.88)
  8 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:21.12        
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:21.12 (37.56)
  9 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                2:21.58    2:22.99        
                  33.04     1:09.25 (36.21)     1:46.18 (36.93)     2:22.99 (36.81)
 10 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                2:22.27    2:26.57        
                  32.76     1:09.84 (37.08)     1:48.54 (38.70)     2:26.57 (38.03)
 11 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                2:18.34    2:26.90        
                  32.17     1:09.10 (36.93)     1:48.17 (39.07)     2:26.90 (38.73)
 12 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:28.40        
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)     1:50.44 (39.46)     2:28.40 (37.96)
 13 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.31    2:34.99        
                  33.07     1:11.02 (37.95)     1:52.84 (41.82)     2:34.99 (42.15)
 14 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                2:48.80    2:45.13        
                  35.21     1:16.93 (41.72)     2:01.58 (44.65)     2:45.13 (43.55)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:07.06    1:05.72        
  2 Crane, Rebecca A          16 IA-MR                1:06.98    1:08.36        
                  33.11     1:08.36 (35.25)                                        
  3 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:06.76    1:08.48        
                  32.57     1:08.48 (35.91)                                        
  4 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:09.58    1:11.15        
                  34.94     1:11.15 (36.21)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:11.55        
                  34.10     1:11.55 (37.45)                                        
  6 Commike, Samantha N       15 FA-MR                1:11.55    1:12.16        
                  34.79     1:12.16 (37.37)                                        
  7 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.26    1:12.40        
                  35.67     1:12.40 (36.73)                                        
  8 Crane, Ruth A             13 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:13.10        
                  35.41     1:13.10 (37.69)                                        
  9 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:13.58        
                  35.40     1:13.58 (38.18)                                        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:15.53        
                  35.58     1:15.53 (39.95)                                        
 11 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:18.19    1:15.78        
                  36.25     1:15.78 (39.53)                                        
 12 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:13.53    1:16.96        
                  36.73     1:16.96 (40.23)                                        
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:18.49        
                  38.87     1:18.49 (39.62)                                        
 14 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.67        
                  37.65     1:18.67 (41.02)                                        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:16.81    1:18.98        
 16 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:19.01        
                  38.03     1:19.01 (40.98)                                        
 17 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:19.69        
                  39.00     1:19.69 (40.69)                                        
 18 Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:23.76    1:22.26        
                  40.00     1:22.26 (42.26)                                        
 19 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:24.51    1:22.35        
                  40.59     1:22.35 (41.76)                                        
 20 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.37        
                  41.58     1:27.37 (45.79)                                        
 21 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:28.93        
                  43.76     1:28.93 (45.17)                                        
 22 Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.85        
                  54.60     1:50.85 (56.25)                                        
 -- Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Millindorf, Lena M        10 FA-MR                2:05.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:16.27    1:14.31        
                  35.24     1:14.31 (39.07)                                        
  2 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:15.43    1:17.09        
                  36.16     1:17.09 (40.93)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          14 IA-MR                1:16.69    1:19.41        
  4 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:24.34    1:21.95        
                  38.92     1:21.95 (43.03)                                        
  5 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:25.24    1:23.68        
                  38.37     1:23.68 (45.31)                                        
  6 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:24.05        
                  40.08     1:24.05 (43.97)                                        
  7 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:25.36        
                  40.31     1:25.36 (45.05)                                        
  8 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:26.97    1:25.94        
                  40.56     1:25.94 (45.38)                                        
  9 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:26.02        
                  40.49     1:26.02 (45.53)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.57        
                  40.44     1:26.57 (46.13)                                        
 11 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:36.59    1:27.98        
                  42.28     1:27.98 (45.70)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:30.76    1:28.22        
                  40.84     1:28.22 (47.38)                                        
 13 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:27.64    1:28.27        
                  42.97     1:28.27 (45.30)                                        
 14 Simon, Paige S            13 UN-MR                1:31.07    1:29.03        
                  43.23     1:29.03 (45.80)                                        
 15 Simon, Ali P              13 UN-MR                1:26.06    1:29.41        
                  42.84     1:29.41 (46.57)                                        
 16 Ottmann, Kate D           14 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:29.55        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.88    1:30.68        
                  43.15     1:30.68 (47.53)                                        
 18 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:39.74    1:30.95        
 19 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:31.29        
                  43.99     1:31.29 (47.30)                                        
 20 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:31.68        
                  42.65     1:31.68 (49.03)                                        
 21 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:31.95        
                  42.75     1:31.95 (49.20)                                        
 22 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:36.39    1:34.66        
                  44.85     1:34.66 (49.81)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  29.81      29.41        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                31.14      29.95        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  30.73      30.72        
  4 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                  32.63      33.36        
  5 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.12        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                38.45      35.30        
  7 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.57        
  8 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  36.40      35.59        
  9 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  35.60      36.00        
 10 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR                39.85      36.47        
 11 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  37.62      37.08        
 12 Ozkumru, Karli S          13 LIAC-MR                40.41      37.53        
 13 Bilich, Kristen           13 IA-MR                  39.54      38.53        
 14 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  42.20      41.72        
 15 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                  41.95      45.24        
 16 Grella, Sam J             13 LIAC-MR                45.16      46.71        
 17 Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.06        
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jordan P     13 IA-MR                1:08.68    1:08.96        
                  32.56     1:08.96 (36.40)                                        
  2 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:09.55    1:10.72        
                  32.23     1:10.72 (38.49)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A          14 IA-MR                1:14.09    1:11.52        
                  33.71     1:11.52 (37.81)                                        
  4 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:12.51        
  5 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.23        
                  33.71     1:13.23 (39.52)                                        
  6 Greene, Emily M           15 FA-MR                1:15.17    1:14.28        
                  33.56     1:14.28 (40.72)                                        
  7 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:15.54        
                  35.76     1:15.54 (39.78)                                        
  8 Kiley, Cailinn R          13 FA-MR                1:15.25    1:16.22        
                  35.96     1:16.22 (40.26)                                        
  9 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:16.27        
                  35.77     1:16.27 (40.50)                                        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:17.14        
                  37.05     1:17.14 (40.09)                                        
 11 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:17.85        
                  36.48     1:17.85 (41.37)                                        
 12 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.77    1:18.10        
                  35.98     1:18.10 (42.12)                                        
 13 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:20.27        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.94        
 15 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:20.11    1:21.26        
                  36.96     1:21.26 (44.30)                                        
 16 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:25.86        
                  41.22     1:25.86 (44.64)                                        
 17 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:25.90        
                  39.94     1:25.90 (45.96)                                        
 18 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:26.10        
                  40.35     1:26.10 (45.75)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.81    1:28.14        
                  39.96     1:28.14 (48.18)                                        
 20 Mikoleski, Marissa F      13 IA-MR                1:39.50    1:36.50        
                  47.25     1:36.50 (49.25)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                18.09      17.09        
  2 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  30.63      17.30        
  3 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  23.28      17.48        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                19.13      17.82        
  5 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                24.36      18.12        
  6 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                28.82      18.67        
  6 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                21.49      18.67        
  8 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                27.00      18.91        
  9 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      18.94        
 10 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                28.00      19.53        
 10 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.53        
 12 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                21.71      19.89        
 13 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                30.00      20.87        
 14 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                29.00      21.78        
 15 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.44        
 16 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.56        
 17 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.92        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR                33.00      20.39        
  2 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                21.77      20.67        
  3 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                33.00      22.28        
  4 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  35.40      22.30        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                22.39      22.55        
  6 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                26.65      23.35        
  7 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                33.00      23.38        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                24.05      23.62        
  9 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                33.00      23.65        
 10 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.12        
 11 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.50        
 12 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.52        
 13 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.54        
 14 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.44        
 15 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.89        
 -- Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                21.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  45.00      23.71        
  2 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                25.64      24.47        
  3 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                25.64      25.26        
  4 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.62        
  5 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      26.69        
  6 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                28.75      26.81        
  7 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                34.00      27.31        
  7 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                36.00      27.31        
  9 Guan, Dylan                8 LIAC-MR                30.96      27.91        
 10 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                36.00      27.98        
 11 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                32.61      29.53        
 12 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                36.00      29.69        
 13 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                36.00      31.69        
 14 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                39.00      32.79        
 15 Kehoe, Aidan J             7 LIAC-MR                36.00      37.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    8 IA-MR                  21.07      22.26        
  2 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                  38.13      23.97        
  3 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.06        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  30.98      30.59        
  2 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  31.76      31.28        
  3 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  37.61      33.23        
  4 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 36.05      33.51        
  5 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                36.40      33.69        
  6 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                35.68      33.84        
  7 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  33.62      34.12        
  8 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  35.83      35.17        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                35.84      35.40        
 10 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 IA-MR                  49.90      35.64        
 11 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  38.24      35.79        
 12 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                44.93      36.35        
 13 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                37.34      37.62        
 14 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                41.10      37.75        
 15 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      37.89        
 16 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.31      38.73        
 17 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                38.82      38.81        
 18 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      39.07        
 19 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.47        
 20 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                53.00      40.94        
 21 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                47.82      41.24        
 22 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.27        
 24 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.53        
 25 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                43.87      41.72        
 26 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.28        
 27 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.59        
 28 Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.60        
 29 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.88        
 30 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                58.08      44.00        
 31 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.16        
 32 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                53.81      45.67        
 33 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.07        
 34 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.09        
 35 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.83        
 36 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.47        
 37 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.11        
 38 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.20        
 39 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                58.20      52.08        
 40 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR                53.75      53.56        
 41 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.65        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  38.67      34.88        
  2 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  44.65      41.03        
  3 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 44.18      41.60        
  4 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.64        
  5 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                43.69      42.51        
  6 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 IA-MR                  55.02      42.56        
  7 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  42.14      42.93        
  8 Clark, Colin S            10 IA-MR                  42.01      44.15        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                43.95      44.60        
 10 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                51.01      45.33        
 11 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                47.59      45.40        
 12 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                44.45      45.69        
 13 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  50.99      46.31        
 14 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  48.97      46.90        
 15 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                44.22      47.84        
 16 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                46.80      48.05        
 17 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                54.24      48.57        
 18 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.80        
 19 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.84        
 20 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.29      51.45        
 22 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.01        
 23 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.71        
 24 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.92        
 25 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.42        
 26 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.70        
 27 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.97        
 28 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.33        
 29 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                55.01      54.77        
 30 Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.94        
 31 Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.57        
 32 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.57      58.28        
 33 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.83      59.40        
 34 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.76        
 35 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.10        
 36 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.34        
 37 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.88        
 38 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR                57.86    1:02.35        
 39 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.93        
 -- Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  41.62      40.15        
  2 Marfoglio, Michael J      10 IA-MR                1:06.62      45.88        
  3 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  55.00      47.56        
  4 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                47.56      47.70        
  5 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.33        
  6 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                52.28      50.03        
  7 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  58.00      50.30        
  8 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                55.02      52.26        
  9 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                56.92      53.49        
 10 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:01.93      53.71        
 11 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                1:09.93      55.95        
 12 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.48      56.27        
 13 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                58.79      56.48        
 15 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.73        
 16 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.85        
 17 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.55        
 18 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      57.82        
 19 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.74        
 20 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.16        
 21 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                59.76    1:03.35        
 22 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.26        
 23 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:04.95        
 24 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.38        
 25 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.85        
 26 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.83        
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                59.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Sharma, Soham S            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  29.34      28.81        
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                31.32      28.97        
  3 Gentilini, Peter J        12 UN-MR                  31.24      29.30        
  4 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR                40.00      30.17        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.90      30.66        
  6 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.77      30.80        
  7 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.11        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                31.12      31.39        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  32.59      31.51        
 10 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                35.21      31.62        
 11 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                32.50      31.85        
 12 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                32.69      31.89        
 13 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                35.31      31.94        
 14 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                37.00      32.20        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                33.88      32.89        
 16 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  33.45      32.91        
 17 Lam, Elijah E             12 IA-MR                  35.00      33.87        
 18 Lozeau, Evan B            12 IA-MR                  35.00      34.08        
 19 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  33.80      34.33        
 20 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.45        
 21 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  36.33      34.67        
 22 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                34.75      34.83        
 23 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      34.91        
 24 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                44.02      35.86        
 25 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                37.92      36.09        
 26 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.21        
 27 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                35.99      36.47        
 28 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                38.65      36.93        
 29 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.43        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.48        
 31 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                35.80      37.69        
 32 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                43.78      38.03        
 33 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                38.50      38.66        
 34 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      38.68        
 35 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.78        
 36 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.11      39.71        
 37 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                47.00      40.34        
 38 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.09        
 39 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                50.46      42.13        
 40 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.59        
 41 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.00        
 42 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.06        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                38.64      34.99        
  2 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.02        
  3 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.23        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  35.28      35.28        
  5 Gentilini, Peter J        12 UN-MR                  38.09      36.62        
  6 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                37.66      36.85        
  7 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  39.94      37.30        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 37.74      37.61        
  9 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.51      38.32        
 10 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                45.10      38.42        
 11 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                39.28      38.98        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  35.96      39.22        
 13 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                44.42      40.05        
 14 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.67        
 15 Lozeau, Evan B            12 IA-MR                  40.00      41.29        
 16 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                51.25      41.91        
 17 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      42.05        
 18 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                47.27      42.12        
 19 Lam, Elijah E             12 IA-MR                  45.00      42.36        
 20 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                42.84      43.32        
 21 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                42.23      43.42        
 22 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                45.58      43.48        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.93        
 24 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                45.13      44.41        
 25 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.43        
 26 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                45.08      44.61        
 27 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR                57.70      45.17        
 28 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.77        
 28 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                47.51      45.77        
 30 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.30        
 31 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                46.09      47.92        
 32 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                57.00      48.48        
 33 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.53        
 34 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR                52.31      49.70        
 35 Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                  46.69      49.96        
 36 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.47        
 37 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.27        
 38 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                50.14      53.46        
 -- Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  42.07      39.82        
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                40.54      39.83        
  3 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.35      41.28        
  4 Wu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                47.47      41.45        
  5 Gentilini, Peter J        12 UN-MR                  46.58      41.52        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 41.90      41.54        
  7 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                43.71      42.59        
  8 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                46.49      44.52        
  9 Lee, Justin               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.03        
 10 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.86        
 11 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                50.58      46.55        
 12 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      46.68        
 13 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR                47.92      47.21        
 14 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.26        
 15 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                46.92      47.59        
 16 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.68        
 17 Lam, Elijah E             12 IA-MR                  45.00      47.72        
 18 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.87        
 19 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                59.00      49.21        
 20 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  49.16      49.52        
 21 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.18        
 22 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.55        
 23 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                55.35      51.54        
 24 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  51.17      51.82        
 25 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                53.83      51.96        
 26 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                55.73      53.26        
 27 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.53        
 28 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.32      54.71        
 29 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.78        
 -- Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Neff, Taite E             11 FA-MR                1:04.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  51.27      51.62        
                  24.53       51.62 (27.09)                                        
  2 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  51.95      52.60        
                  24.72       52.60 (27.88)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:02.31      52.71        
                  25.14       52.71 (27.57)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 53.89      52.94        
                  25.07       52.94 (27.87)                                        
  5 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                  53.83      53.65        
                  25.53       53.65 (28.12)                                        
  6 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  55.61      54.44        
                  26.01       54.44 (28.43)                                        
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 UN-MR                  55.35      54.93        
                  26.41       54.93 (28.52)                                        
  8 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                  56.15      55.18        
                  26.70       55.18 (28.48)                                        
  9 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  54.68      55.19        
                  26.37       55.19 (28.82)                                        
 10 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                  53.72      55.35        
 11 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR                58.53      55.97        
                  26.74       55.97 (29.23)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  58.67      58.05        
 13 Galeto, Jay T             15 IA-MR                  59.14      58.17        
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)                                        
 14 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                59.53      59.11        
                  28.39       59.11 (30.72)                                        
 15 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:03.00      59.39        
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)                                        
 16 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.72    1:00.58        
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)                                        
 17 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:00.22    1:00.87        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)                                        
 18 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:01.33        
                  29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)                                        
 19 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.35    1:01.84        
                  30.11     1:01.84 (31.73)                                        
 20 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:01.93        
                  28.66     1:01.93 (33.27)                                        
 21 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:02.19        
                  30.36     1:02.19 (31.83)                                        
 22 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.52    1:02.50        
                  30.29     1:02.50 (32.21)                                        
 23 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.83        
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)                                        
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:03.82        
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)                                        
 25 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:04.20        
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                1:08.52    1:04.41        
                  29.24     1:04.41 (35.17)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:04.49        
                  31.61     1:04.49 (32.88)                                        
 28 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:04.52        
 29 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:09.32    1:06.90        
                  32.04     1:06.90 (34.86)                                        
 30 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.13        
                  32.13     1:07.13 (35.00)                                        
 31 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:07.97        
 32 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:08.51        
                  31.94     1:08.51 (36.57)                                        
 33 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.94        
 34 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.26        
                  31.95     1:09.26 (37.31)                                        
 35 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.86        
 36 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:11.60        
                  34.20     1:11.60 (37.40)                                        
 37 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:12.42        
                  33.62     1:12.42 (38.80)                                        
 38 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:13.75        
 39 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:13.77        
                  34.98     1:13.77 (38.79)                                        
 40 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:14.24        
                  34.97     1:14.24 (39.27)                                        
 41 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:15.90        
 42 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.18        
                  37.48     1:19.18 (41.70)                                        
 43 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:19.84        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                1:53.29    1:55.69        
                  25.59       54.64 (29.05)     1:24.89 (30.25)     1:55.69 (30.80)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:52.38    1:57.22        
                  26.10       55.58 (29.48)     1:26.70 (31.12)     1:57.22 (30.52)
  3 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:56.48    1:57.50        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:58.45    1:58.36        
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:29.18 (30.83)     1:58.36 (29.18)
  5 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                2:01.50    2:01.81        
                  27.95       58.57 (30.62)     1:30.08 (31.51)     2:01.81 (31.73)
  6 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:58.40    2:01.85        
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)     1:30.38 (32.12)     2:01.85 (31.47)
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.74    2:03.22        
                  28.29     1:00.08 (31.79)     1:32.01 (31.93)     2:03.22 (31.21)
  8 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:58.40    2:03.67        
                  27.28       58.69 (31.41)     1:31.31 (32.62)     2:03.67 (32.36)
  9 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.30    2:10.83        
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:37.27 (34.41)     2:10.83 (33.56)
  9 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:16.01    2:10.83        
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)     1:40.48 (35.12)     2:10.83 (30.35)
 11 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:10.13    2:13.01        
                  28.92     1:02.28 (33.36)     1:37.62 (35.34)     2:13.01 (35.39)
 12 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:17.98    2:14.79        
 13 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:22.66    2:15.40        
                  30.37     1:05.66 (35.29)     1:40.67 (35.01)     2:15.40 (34.73)
 14 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    2:17.28        
                  31.57     1:06.63 (35.06)     1:41.94 (35.31)     2:17.28 (35.34)
 15 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                2:21.97    2:21.44        
                  30.90     1:05.83 (34.93)     1:44.12 (38.29)     2:21.44 (37.32)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  58.19      57.81        
  2 Kanaley, Tim S            18 IA-MR                  57.92      58.92        
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:01.52      59.47        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:03.73    1:01.18        
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:02.57        
                  30.70     1:02.57 (31.87)                                        
  6 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:05.43        
                  31.55     1:05.43 (33.88)                                        
  7 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:03.95    1:05.52        
                  31.55     1:05.52 (33.97)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 UN-MR                1:07.32    1:06.25        
                  32.64     1:06.25 (33.61)                                        
  9 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:05.14    1:06.49        
                  32.79     1:06.49 (33.70)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:07.74    1:08.25        
                  32.16     1:08.25 (36.09)                                        
 11 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                1:07.50    1:08.45        
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
 12 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:13.65    1:10.73        
 13 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:13.15    1:11.97        
                  35.49     1:11.97 (36.48)                                        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                1:16.95    1:13.87        
                  36.78     1:13.87 (37.09)                                        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:14.83        
                  36.79     1:14.83 (38.04)                                        
 16 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.62    1:15.36        
                  36.62     1:15.36 (38.74)                                        
 17 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.44        
                  36.86     1:15.44 (38.58)                                        
 18 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.55        
                  37.10     1:15.55 (38.45)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:16.49        
                  37.37     1:16.49 (39.12)                                        
 20 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:18.93    1:17.36        
                  37.73     1:17.36 (39.63)                                        
 21 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:17.73        
 22 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                1:20.99    1:17.83        
                  36.64     1:17.83 (41.19)                                        
 23 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:31.41    1:25.10        
                  40.61     1:25.10 (44.49)                                        
 24 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:25.12        
                  41.89     1:25.12 (43.23)                                        
 25 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:27.24        
                  43.03     1:27.24 (44.21)                                        
 26 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.17        
                  43.16     1:28.17 (45.01)                                        
 27 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:22.53    1:28.79        
 28 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.12        
 29 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:33.74        
                  45.58     1:33.74 (48.16)                                        
 30 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:35.37    1:34.68        
                  45.42     1:34.68 (49.26)                                        
 31 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.90    1:35.21        
 32 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:35.35        
                  46.12     1:35.35 (49.23)                                        
 33 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:44.32        
                  49.79     1:44.32 (54.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:09.37    1:07.36        
                  31.97     1:07.36 (35.39)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:08.90    1:07.47        
  3 Wider, Garrett            13 IA-MR                1:15.18    1:11.23        
                  33.10     1:11.23 (38.13)                                        
  4 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:07.58    1:11.41        
                  33.95     1:11.41 (37.46)                                        
  5 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                1:09.14    1:11.62        
                  33.35     1:11.62 (38.27)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:25.46    1:14.39        
                  34.36     1:14.39 (40.03)                                        
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:14.66        
                  36.39     1:14.66 (38.27)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:17.32        
                  36.72     1:17.32 (40.60)                                        
  9 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:21.43    1:17.85        
                  37.21     1:17.85 (40.64)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher M       15 IA-MR                1:14.45    1:18.20        
                  37.73     1:18.20 (40.47)                                        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 UN-MR                1:20.79    1:18.91        
                  37.00     1:18.91 (41.91)                                        
 12 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:28.99    1:19.95        
                  37.41     1:19.95 (42.54)                                        
 13 Galeto, Jay T             15 IA-MR                1:22.06    1:20.83        
 14 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:21.16        
                  39.47     1:21.16 (41.69)                                        
 15 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.18    1:21.40        
                  37.51     1:21.40 (43.89)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.11        
                  38.93     1:22.11 (43.18)                                        
 17 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:29.07        
                  41.06     1:29.07 (48.01)                                        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.57    1:29.28        
                  41.87     1:29.28 (47.41)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:30.53        
                  42.05     1:30.53 (48.48)                                        
 20 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.35        
 21 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:35.35        
                  43.91     1:35.35 (51.44)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 26.63      25.65        
  2 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                  32.05      25.89        
  3 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  34.15      28.31        
  4 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR                29.30      28.57        
  5 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR                32.36      31.26        
  6 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR                34.01      31.76        
  7 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR                35.40      32.12        
  8 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                35.64      32.25        
  9 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                37.90      33.20        
 10 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      33.53        
 11 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR                42.08      33.64        
 12 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                40.82      33.85        
 13 O'Brien, Nicholas J       15 FA-MR                  45.68      34.48        
 14 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                35.97      34.57        
 15 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  36.35      34.77        
 16 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR                35.55      35.87        
 17 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                37.25      36.63        
 18 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR                43.58      36.73        
 19 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR                39.82      37.13        
 20 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR                42.34      37.69        
 21 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                  42.80      37.84        
 22 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.81        
 23 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.92        
 24 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.01        
 25 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR                49.78      41.36        
 26 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.93        
 27 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                49.56      44.20        
 28 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                44.14      47.99        
 -- Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                46.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:05.11    1:02.68        
                  28.81     1:02.68 (33.87)                                        
  2 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:04.37        
  3 Konarski, Patrick K       17 IA-MR                1:02.45    1:05.21        
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
  4 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:06.92    1:05.48        
                  30.24     1:05.48 (35.24)                                        
  5 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:10.74        
                  31.61     1:10.74 (39.13)                                        
  6 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.10        
                  32.71     1:11.10 (38.39)                                        
  7 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:12.26        
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)                                        
  8 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:13.53        
                  35.28     1:13.53 (38.25)                                        
  9 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.87        
                  33.56     1:13.87 (40.31)                                        
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:13.97        
                  33.78     1:13.97 (40.19)                                        
 11 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:14.99        
                  36.57     1:14.99 (38.42)                                        
 12 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:15.19        
                  36.46     1:15.19 (38.73)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.69        
                  33.39     1:16.69 (43.30)                                        
 14 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.57        
                  36.21     1:17.57 (41.36)                                        
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:19.40        
                  36.97     1:19.40 (42.43)                                        
 16 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:21.73        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:22.79        
                  39.28     1:22.79 (43.51)                                        
 18 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:26.83        
                  39.33     1:26.83 (47.50)                                        
 -- Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:43.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.46          DQ (50.46)