Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/14/2018 03:16 PM
               2018 MR LIAC a Saturday in November - 11/10/2018                
                              Sanction #: 181100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                17.34      16.42        
  2 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.44      17.28        
  3 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              19.33      17.68        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                18.81      17.98        
  5 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 19.01      18.14        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                18.40      18.35        
  7 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              20.56      18.37        
  8 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                17.74      18.39        
  9 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.58      18.45        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                19.50      18.58        
 11 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 18.53      18.63        
 12 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                34.03      18.98        
 13 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 19.51      19.14        
 14 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                20.23      19.45        
 15 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.86      19.56        
 16 Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.04      19.64        
 17 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                21.20      19.73        
 18 Kutner, Ginny T            7 LIAC-MR                30.00      19.86        
 19 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                21.80      20.09        
 20 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                27.57      20.30        
 21 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      20.34        
 22 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.59      20.48        
 23 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 22.63      20.59        
 24 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                18.35      21.24        
 25 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      21.46        
 26 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                24.12      21.79        
 27 Wang, Emma A               8 LIAC-MR                28.00      22.32        
 28 Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                23.48      22.77        
 29 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                24.34      22.94        
 30 Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                27.92      23.44        
 31 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 24.70      23.72        
 32 Lettieri, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.96        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              19.28      18.64        
  2 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              24.12      20.33        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                21.01      20.34        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                20.61      20.67        
  5 Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.44      22.27        
  6 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                22.75      22.43        
  7 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                22.91      22.45        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                24.07      22.62        
  9 Wang, Emma A               8 LIAC-MR                32.00      22.84        
 10 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                25.17      22.86        
 11 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 21.76      23.38        
 12 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                22.64      23.41        
 13 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 22.95      23.47        
 14 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      23.56        
 15 Kutner, Ginny T            7 LIAC-MR                33.00      23.69        
 16 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.44      23.99        
 17 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR                26.55      24.03        
 18 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                26.97      24.18        
 19 Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                31.40      24.19        
 20 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 25.22      24.25        
 21 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                24.67      24.72        
 22 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 25.04      25.03        
 23 King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 26.20      25.19        
 24 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                27.55      25.68        
 25 Lettieri, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.04        
 26 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      27.26        
 27 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.67      27.51        
 28 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                26.56      28.46        
 -- Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                27.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              20.53      21.18        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                25.26      22.85        
  3 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.14      24.12        
  4 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 23.96      24.27        
  5 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR                 26.01      24.94        
  6 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              27.27      25.25        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                25.66      25.54        
  8 Lustig, Alexa K            8 LIAC-MR                31.00      25.88        
  9 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      26.38        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                25.52      27.43        
 11 Kutner, Ginny T            7 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.36        
 12 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR                36.00      28.64        
 13 Courtney, Dylan E          7 LIAC-MR                36.00      30.01        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                39.85      30.23        
 15 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                37.12      30.48        
 16 Bascon, Reese S            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      30.82        
 17 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                33.74      32.06        
 18 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.83        
 19 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                32.41      34.19        
 -- King, Katherine            7 HAA-MR                 32.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 27.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              18.52      17.91        
  2 Dougherty, Emily           8 Badger-MR              21.36      19.94        
  3 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                22.09      20.36        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                24.15      20.80        
  5 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.91      22.72        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                26.61      23.15        
  7 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR                27.47      23.27        
  8 Wang, Yihan                8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.41        
  9 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      24.08        
 10 Strasser, London G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.57      24.12        
 11 Campagna, Ava              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      24.59        
 12 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.64      25.23        
 13 Wang, Emma A               8 LIAC-MR                34.00      26.18        
 14 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.21        
 15 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.57      27.38        
 16 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR                24.57      27.77        
 17 Lettieri, Olivia M         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.36        
 -- Park, Lauren J             8 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              31.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR                27.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                30.23      30.43        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                30.38      30.47        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  30.39      30.80        
  4 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              30.84      31.14        
  5 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                31.83      32.25        
  6 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             32.56      32.62        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R        10 TVSC-MR                33.17      33.76        
  8 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                35.27      34.79        
  9 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                35.58      35.27        
 10 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                35.78      35.33        
 11 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.44        
 12 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                35.92      35.57        
 13 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR              41.88      35.71        
 14 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR                36.28      35.97        
 15 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.56        
 16 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  35.37      36.68        
 17 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR                41.88      36.73        
 18 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.15        
 19 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                37.79      37.65        
 20 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.70        
 21 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                38.96      37.71        
 22 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                40.35      37.75        
 23 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              37.54      38.13        
 24 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                40.15      38.28        
 25 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                37.01      38.34        
 26 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                37.61      38.44        
 27 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.32        
 28 DeVita, Bella             10 LIAC-MR                42.14      39.37        
 29 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                41.29      39.54        
 30 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.83        
 31 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.84        
 32 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                39.51      40.02        
 33 Doran, Charlotte I         9 HAA-MR                 40.40      40.16        
 34 Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      40.25        
 35 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR                48.05      41.09        
 36 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                40.12      41.38        
 37 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                42.54      41.73        
 38 Stapleton, Halo I          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.81        
 39 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                43.91      42.01        
 40 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                45.83      42.34        
 41 Taylor, Jordin C           9 Badger-MR              41.35      44.17        
 42 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.70        
 43 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      45.25        
 44 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                48.61      45.42        
 45 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.41        
 46 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.20        
 47 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                44.70      47.48        
 48 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                46.81      48.61        
 49 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                50.67      49.05        
 50 Forie, Leah A              9 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.20        
 51 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.22        
 52 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      54.69        
 53 Rubin, Hailey S            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.26        
 -- Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                40.60         NS        
 -- Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                39.10         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             36.16      35.72        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UN-MR                  37.16      36.50        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  37.10      38.73        
  4 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              40.37      39.43        
  5 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.03        
  6 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                49.41      41.16        
  7 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                42.33      41.64        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara R        10 TVSC-MR                40.12      42.07        
  9 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  46.53      42.58        
 10 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                44.80      42.98        
 11 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      43.03        
 12 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                41.85      43.20        
 13 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR              55.88      44.11        
 14 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                42.89      44.14        
 15 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                43.77      44.15        
 16 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                43.11      44.21        
 17 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                47.04      44.63        
 18 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                45.59      44.89        
 19 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                45.48      45.36        
 20 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                47.56      46.06        
 21 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR                44.01      46.23        
 22 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.53      46.26        
 23 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                48.33      46.67        
 24 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR                52.15      46.74        
 25 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                46.74      46.78        
 26 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                52.44      47.92        
 27 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                47.45      47.95        
 28 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR                47.61      48.16        
 29 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              47.37      48.76        
 30 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                47.45      49.39        
 31 DeVita, Bella             10 LIAC-MR                50.21      49.92        
 32 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR                51.57      50.46        
 33 Stapleton, Halo I          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.57        
 34 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                50.98      51.55        
 35 Taylor, Jordin C           9 Badger-MR              50.27      51.93        
 36 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 53.10      52.18        
 37 Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.53        
 38 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.19        
 39 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.62        
 40 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.04        
 41 Forie, Leah A              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.46        
 42 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.64        
 43 Rubin, Hailey S            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.81        
 44 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR                53.83      58.89        
 45 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.72      59.18        
 46 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR                54.84      59.32        
 47 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.18    1:03.34        
 48 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR                56.41    1:05.22        
 -- Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                48.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                44.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UN-MR                  38.03      36.90        
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  38.50      40.58        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR                41.99      42.23        
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                41.86      43.23        
  5 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR              46.11      47.26        
  6 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                49.41      48.42        
  7 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                51.98      49.38        
  8 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                51.62      50.61        
  9 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 46.94      51.01        
 10 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR              52.88      51.35        
 11 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                52.35      51.53        
 12 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                51.35      52.06        
 13 DeVita, Bella             10 LIAC-MR                56.58      52.59        
 14 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                52.96      53.90        
 15 Taylor, Jordin C           9 Badger-MR              52.95      54.09        
 16 Yam, Delaney A            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.17        
 17 Cheng, Marissa N          10 LIAC-MR                56.12      54.94        
 18 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                53.15      55.04        
 19 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                53.30      55.81        
 20 Gaitanis, Sophia          10 LIAC-MR                59.11      56.56        
 21 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      56.67        
 22 Doran, Charlotte I         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.09        
 23 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      58.41        
 24 Stapleton, Halo I          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.50        
 25 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:01.00        
 26 Yam, Emily M              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.73        
 27 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:03.89        
 28 Forie, Leah A              9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.31        
 29 Tavella, Kathryn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:05.58        
 30 Degeronimo, Abby M        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.50        
 31 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:19.35        
 -- DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Han, Faith D              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubin, Hailey S            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             37.46      36.75        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 TVSC-MR                34.27      37.97        
  3 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR             36.48      38.52        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R        10 TVSC-MR                37.65      42.05        
  5 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.40        
  6 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                54.00      42.69        
  7 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                42.67      43.79        
  8 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              39.45      44.00        
  9 Cole, Alex T              10 TVSC-MR                49.33      44.58        
 10 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                46.60      45.21        
 11 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.65        
 12 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.62        
 13 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                51.00      46.99        
 14 Burnett, Sierra O         10 UN-MR                  54.00      48.49        
 15 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.84        
 16 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      49.74        
 17 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      50.43        
 18 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR                59.23      51.18        
 19 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.10        
 20 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                51.60      52.82        
 21 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      53.44        
 22 Doran, Charlotte I         9 HAA-MR                 45.00      55.94        
 23 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR                 54.99      55.97        
 24 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.42        
 25 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:03.85      58.40        
 -- Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                47.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR              27.26      27.65 JO     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR                27.42      27.81 JO     
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                28.93      28.40        
  4 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                29.42      28.83        
  5 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             28.39      28.93        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             29.86      29.09        
  7 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR              29.00      29.15        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              29.53      29.65        
  9 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                29.08      30.00        
 10 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR                31.62      30.07        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                31.80      30.99        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             31.29      31.27        
 13 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              32.57      31.57        
 14 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              31.07      31.85        
 15 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                32.06      32.13        
 16 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                32.01      32.97        
 17 Sussner, Scarlett P       11 Badger-MR              37.78      32.99        
 18 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                34.32      33.26        
 19 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                33.71      33.33        
 20 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                34.51      33.83        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.29      34.00        
 22 Cipriano, Siena R         11 TVSC-MR                34.04      34.28        
 23 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.39        
 24 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                36.95      34.51        
 25 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                37.73      34.94        
 26 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.98        
 27 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                35.38      35.42        
 28 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.87        
 29 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                39.56      36.04        
 30 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.09        
 31 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                37.43      36.60        
 32 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                37.64      36.80        
 33 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                35.97      37.10        
 34 Davis, Kira L             12 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.78        
 35 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                39.61      38.64        
 36 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              37.68      40.03        
 37 Zhou, Ellin               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.61        
 38 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                42.49      41.42        
 39 Graffagnino, Ilenia A     11 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.23        
 -- Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              29.35         NS        
 -- Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                31.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                34.20      32.89        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              33.06      33.45        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.44      33.82        
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             33.09      34.60        
  5 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                35.26      36.30        
  6 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR                39.19      36.52        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             36.06      36.88        
  8 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR                35.10      37.14        
  9 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                38.24      37.20        
 10 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.50        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                37.68      37.63        
 12 Cipriano, Siena R         11 TVSC-MR                39.15      38.56        
 13 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                37.41      38.92        
 14 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR                40.28      39.18        
 15 Sussner, Scarlett P       11 Badger-MR              42.94      40.14        
 16 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                42.87      40.70        
 17 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                40.84      41.49        
 18 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.02        
 19 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.11        
 20 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                44.89      42.42        
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                42.11      45.44        
 22 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                43.32      45.69        
 23 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                47.57      47.24        
 24 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                45.42      47.64        
 25 Zhou, Ellin               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.65        
 26 Davis, Kira L             12 LIAC-MR                49.15      47.93        
 27 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              49.95      52.36        
 28 Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR                47.92      52.45        
 29 Graffagnino, Ilenia A     11 LIAC-MR                52.31      53.55        
 -- Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              33.39         NS        
 -- Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                33.41         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                37.16      37.30        
  2 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR              37.83      37.65        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR                38.86      38.59        
  4 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 40.76      39.60        
  5 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              43.00      40.46        
  6 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                41.34      41.48        
  7 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              42.47      43.54        
  8 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                46.01      44.09        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              45.57      44.33        
 10 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                45.25      46.02        
 11 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                49.17      46.21        
 12 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 TVSC-MR                46.04      46.22        
 13 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                46.44      46.53        
 14 Sussner, Scarlett P       11 Badger-MR              48.16      47.07        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                45.93      47.75        
 16 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                49.92      48.51        
 17 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.94        
 18 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                52.59      50.06        
 19 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                55.03      50.53        
 20 Levine, Isabella          11 Badger-MR              54.57      52.26        
 21 Zhou, Ellin               11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.25        
 22 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                51.90      53.50        
 23 Davis, Kira L             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.25        
 -- Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                46.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR              42.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Lauren E           11 TVSC-MR                32.48      32.40        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              32.41      32.52        
  3 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR                 31.33      33.46        
  4 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.43        
  5 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 36.29      35.57        
  6 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.23        
  7 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                37.57      36.58        
  8 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              38.45      37.42        
  9 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                37.55      37.82        
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              44.25      38.23        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                39.96      38.96        
 12 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                41.40      39.07        
 13 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                47.04      39.08        
 14 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.40        
 15 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                40.77      40.46        
 16 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.24        
 17 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.44        
 18 Cipriano, Siena R         11 TVSC-MR                40.16      43.43        
 19 Keyoung, Lucienne S       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.57        
 20 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.60        
 21 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.03        
 22 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.84        
 23 Graffagnino, Ilenia A     11 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:03.02        
 24 Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:03.38        
 -- Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                44.78         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                39.82         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR                55.84      57.47        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR              56.85      58.91        
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)                                        
  3 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR                 59.04      59.27        
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)                                        
  4 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.01        
                  29.05     1:00.01 (30.96)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR                59.05    1:00.23        
                  29.05     1:00.23 (31.18)                                        
  6 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR                58.56    1:00.47        
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)                                        
  7 Applebaum, Talya          13 UN-MR                  59.04    1:01.16        
                  29.14     1:01.16 (32.02)                                        
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR             58.39    1:01.21        
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.48        
                  29.05     1:01.48 (32.43)                                        
 10 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:01.68    1:01.57        
                  29.56     1:01.57 (32.01)                                        
 11 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:02.27    1:01.61        
                  28.79     1:01.61 (32.82)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.06        
                  29.41     1:02.06 (32.65)                                        
 13 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR                58.55    1:02.16        
                  28.94     1:02.16 (33.22)                                        
 14 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.83        
                  30.65     1:02.83 (32.18)                                        
 15 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:03.45        
                  30.41     1:03.45 (33.04)                                        
 16 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:03.55        
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)                                        
 17 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR               1:08.44    1:03.64        
                  29.31     1:03.64 (34.33)                                        
 18 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR                59.52    1:03.91        
                  29.99     1:03.91 (33.92)                                        
 19 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:07.24    1:04.45        
                  30.11     1:04.45 (34.34)                                        
 20 Lombardo, Kayla           10 UN-MR                1:05.12    1:04.60        
                  30.50     1:04.60 (34.10)                                        
 21 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:04.94        
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)                                        
 22 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:05.66        
                  31.08     1:05.66 (34.58)                                        
 23 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.80        
 24 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:05.85        
                  31.33     1:05.85 (34.52)                                        
 25 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:06.23        
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)                                        
 26 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:06.35        
                  32.01     1:06.35 (34.34)                                        
 27 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.94    1:07.09        
                  31.47     1:07.09 (35.62)                                        
 28 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:07.83        
                  31.26     1:07.83 (36.57)                                        
 29 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:08.31        
                  32.72     1:08.31 (35.59)                                        
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:08.58        
                  32.83     1:08.58 (35.75)                                        
 31 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:08.79        
                  32.96     1:08.79 (35.83)                                        
 32 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:08.94        
                  33.14     1:08.94 (35.80)                                        
 33 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.57        
                  33.40     1:09.57 (36.17)                                        
 34 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR           1:08.89    1:09.83        
                  32.79     1:09.83 (37.04)                                        
 34 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.83        
                  32.67     1:09.83 (37.16)                                        
 36 Ugalde, Adriana M         15 Middies-MR           1:16.75    1:10.39        
                  32.96     1:10.39 (37.43)                                        
 37 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:13.05        
                  35.09     1:13.05 (37.96)                                        
 38 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:13.39        
                  33.16     1:13.39 (40.23)                                        
 39 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:16.71    1:13.56        
                  35.37     1:13.56 (38.19)                                        
 40 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR            1:22.74    1:13.84        
                  35.59     1:13.84 (38.25)                                        
 41 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:14.94        
                  36.05     1:14.94 (38.89)                                        
 42 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:15.19        
                  36.32     1:15.19 (38.87)                                        
 43 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:16.29        
                  35.47     1:16.29 (40.82)                                        
 44 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.59    1:19.08        
                  37.27     1:19.08 (41.81)                                        
 45 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:21.73        
                  37.41     1:21.73 (44.32)                                        
 46 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.53        
                  37.84     1:22.53 (44.69)                                        
 47 Price, Caroline E         10 TVSC-MR              1:32.02    1:27.14        
 48 Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:28.34        
                  43.63     1:28.34 (44.71)                                        
 49 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:29.17        
 50 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               1:50.36    1:29.30        
                  40.74     1:29.30 (48.56)                                        
 51 Primak, Morgan A           8 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:33.07        
 52 Chiofolo, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:34.43        
                  42.21     1:34.43 (52.22)                                        
 53 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:34.94        
                  44.36     1:34.94 (50.58)                                        
 54 Morgan, Kerri A           12 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:42.23        
 55 Micena, Tess *             8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:45.62        
                  51.01     1:45.62 (54.61)                                        
 -- Grella, Sam J             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.74         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              5:52.75    5:54.33        
                  32.19     1:08.06 (35.87)     1:44.52 (36.46)     2:21.21 (36.69)
        2:57.42 (36.21)     3:33.88 (36.46)     4:10.55 (36.67)     4:46.71 (36.16)
        5:22.38 (35.67)     5:54.33 (31.95)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:56.22    5:54.71        
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:42.33 (36.22)     2:17.97 (35.64)
        2:54.31 (36.34)     3:30.92 (36.61)     4:07.60 (36.68)     4:44.10 (36.50)
        5:20.27 (36.17)     5:54.71 (34.44)                                        
  3 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              5:50.76    5:56.18        
                  31.95     1:07.52 (35.57)     1:43.90 (36.38)     2:20.54 (36.64)
        2:57.06 (36.52)     3:33.54 (36.48)     4:10.09 (36.55)     4:46.18 (36.09)
        5:21.71 (35.53)     5:56.18 (34.47)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR           6:06.27    6:10.48        
                  33.34     1:09.93 (36.59)     1:47.62 (37.69)     2:25.25 (37.63)
        3:03.31 (38.06)     3:41.23 (37.92)     4:19.41 (38.18)     4:57.84 (38.43)
        5:36.28 (38.44)     6:10.48 (34.20)                                        
  5 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           7:46.68    6:10.86        
                  32.68     1:08.90 (36.22)     1:46.85 (37.95)     2:25.21 (38.36)
        3:03.96 (38.75)     3:42.10 (38.14)     4:20.60 (38.50)     4:58.87 (38.27)
        5:35.80 (36.93)     6:10.86 (35.06)                                        
  6 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              6:41.93    6:11.41        
                  34.05     1:10.68 (36.63)     1:48.76 (38.08)     2:26.72 (37.96)
        3:04.62 (37.90)     3:42.56 (37.94)     4:20.76 (38.20)     4:58.02 (37.26)
        5:35.05 (37.03)     6:11.41 (36.36)                                        
  7 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           5:53.25    6:21.81        
                  32.59     1:09.36 (36.77)     1:47.54 (38.18)     2:26.33 (38.79)
        3:04.74 (38.41)     3:43.88 (39.14)     4:22.99 (39.11)     5:02.84 (39.85)
        5:42.86 (40.02)     6:21.81 (38.95)                                        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              6:38.75    6:42.24        
                  33.49     1:11.00 (37.51)     1:50.92 (39.92)     2:32.08 (41.16)
        3:13.40 (41.32)     3:55.49 (42.09)     4:38.36 (42.87)     5:20.60 (42.24)
        6:03.11 (42.51)     6:42.24 (39.13)                                        
  9 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              6:42.25    6:47.44        
                  34.47     1:13.08 (38.61)     1:53.96 (40.88)     2:36.12 (42.16)
        3:18.15 (42.03)     3:59.61 (41.46)     4:42.14 (42.53)     5:24.80 (42.66)
        6:06.55 (41.75)     6:47.44 (40.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:14.95    2:15.70        
                  31.13     1:05.06 (33.93)     1:40.35 (35.29)     2:15.70 (35.35)
  2 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:25.18        
                  34.13     1:11.11 (36.98)     1:48.59 (37.48)     2:25.18 (36.59)
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         12 TVSC-MR              2:28.52    2:30.43        
                  34.13     1:11.71 (37.58)     1:50.44 (38.73)     2:30.43 (39.99)
  4 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:32.15        
                  35.12     1:14.41 (39.29)     1:54.67 (40.26)     2:32.15 (37.48)
  5 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:31.58    2:34.09        
                  36.61     1:16.17 (39.56)     1:56.28 (40.11)     2:34.09 (37.81)
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:26.35    2:35.38        
                  35.74     1:15.34 (39.60)     1:55.60 (40.26)     2:35.38 (39.78)
  7 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.18    2:36.17        
                  37.29     1:17.23 (39.94)     1:57.35 (40.12)     2:36.17 (38.82)
  8 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:36.54        
                  36.69     1:16.47 (39.78)     1:57.05 (40.58)     2:36.54 (39.49)
  9 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               2:42.56    2:37.05        
                  37.79     1:18.23 (40.44)     1:59.10 (40.87)     2:37.05 (37.95)
 10 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:38.99        
                  37.01     1:18.13 (41.12)     1:59.18 (41.05)     2:38.99 (39.81)
 11 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              2:39.20    2:40.09        
                  37.81     1:18.13 (40.32)     1:59.30 (41.17)     2:40.09 (40.79)
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.70    2:40.21        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)     1:59.02 (42.20)     2:40.21 (41.19)
 13 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.21    2:41.34        
                  38.67     1:19.30 (40.63)     2:00.72 (41.42)     2:41.34 (40.62)
 14 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            2:48.88    2:43.59        
                  39.78     1:20.69 (40.91)     2:02.65 (41.96)     2:43.59 (40.94)
 15 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:43.76        
                  38.62     1:20.66 (42.04)     2:02.74 (42.08)     2:43.76 (41.02)
 16 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:45.74        
                  39.95     1:21.42 (41.47)     2:03.69 (42.27)     2:45.74 (42.05)
 17 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR           2:58.38    2:54.61        
                  40.66     1:23.93 (43.27)     2:11.50 (47.57)     2:54.61 (43.11)
 18 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:48.24    2:55.75        
                  41.75     1:25.97 (44.22)     2:11.22 (45.25)     2:55.75 (44.53)
 19 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.00        
                  40.43     1:26.14 (45.71)   2:59.00 (1:32.86)                    
 20 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            3:18.62    3:06.20        
                  43.71     1:33.10 (49.39)     2:22.62 (49.52)     3:06.20 (43.58)
 21 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR            3:24.06    3:11.15        
                  44.17     1:32.77 (48.60)     2:23.60 (50.83)     3:11.15 (47.55)
 22 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.61        
                  46.86     1:37.88 (51.02)     2:30.38 (52.50)     3:19.61 (49.23)
 23 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:54.97        
                  53.68   1:55.14 (1:01.46)   2:55.50 (1:00.36)     3:54.97 (59.47)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.45         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.43                             2:10.93 ( )          DQ (43.46)
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M         15 Middies-MR           3:30.41         NS        
 -- Kazlauskas, Saige         14 UN-MR                2:21.69         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:13.47        
                  35.29     1:13.47 (38.18)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 UN-MR                1:17.18    1:14.87        
                  35.50     1:14.87 (39.37)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:16.67        
                  35.59     1:16.67 (41.08)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:16.08    1:16.67        
                  35.60     1:16.67 (41.07)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:16.85        
                  35.65     1:16.85 (41.20)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.88        
                  37.51     1:17.88 (40.37)                                        
  7 Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:18.02        
                  36.26     1:18.02 (41.76)                                        
  8 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR               1:16.15    1:19.06        
                  37.18     1:19.06 (41.88)                                        
  9 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                1:16.47    1:20.09        
                  37.55     1:20.09 (42.54)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               1:20.45    1:20.85        
                  39.00     1:20.85 (41.85)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:21.58        
                  38.63     1:21.58 (42.95)                                        
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.26    1:21.99        
                  39.65     1:21.99 (42.34)                                        
 13 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:20.67    1:22.44        
                  38.41     1:22.44 (44.03)                                        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.52        
                  39.21     1:22.52 (43.31)                                        
 15 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:23.50    1:22.68        
                  39.46     1:22.68 (43.22)                                        
 16 Applebaum, Talya          13 UN-MR                1:22.18    1:22.73        
                  38.88     1:22.73 (43.85)                                        
 17 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:23.75    1:23.41        
                  39.39     1:23.41 (44.02)                                        
 18 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:24.15        
                  40.70     1:24.15 (43.45)                                        
 19 Borgers, Emelie A         14 Badger-MR            1:28.65    1:24.78        
                  41.15     1:24.78 (43.63)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K         15 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:25.72        
                  40.35     1:25.72 (45.37)                                        
 21 Barsony, Amber            13 HAA-MR               1:26.95    1:27.33        
                  40.86     1:27.33 (46.47)                                        
 22 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:27.90    1:27.38        
                  40.99     1:27.38 (46.39)                                        
 23 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.81    1:28.30        
                  42.33     1:28.30 (45.97)                                        
 24 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:29.47        
                  42.95     1:29.47 (46.52)                                        
 25 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:30.41    1:29.53        
                  42.37     1:29.53 (47.16)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:30.63        
                  44.40     1:30.63 (46.23)                                        
 27 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:30.88        
                  43.45     1:30.88 (47.43)                                        
 28 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:31.85        
                  43.57     1:31.85 (48.28)                                        
 29 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:35.59    1:32.09        
                  44.21     1:32.09 (47.88)                                        
 30 Seale, Sarah E            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:32.48        
                  44.20     1:32.48 (48.28)                                        
 31 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:37.87    1:32.85        
                  45.59     1:32.85 (47.26)                                        
 32 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:32.02    1:33.27        
                  42.48     1:33.27 (50.79)                                        
 33 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:38.54    1:34.49        
                  43.49     1:34.49 (51.00)                                        
 34 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:34.55        
                  43.01     1:34.55 (51.54)                                        
 35 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.87    1:35.11        
                  43.85     1:35.11 (51.26)                                        
 36 Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:35.87        
                  46.47     1:35.87 (49.40)                                        
 37 Ugalde, Adriana M         15 Middies-MR           1:38.03    1:36.56        
                  44.96     1:36.56 (51.60)                                        
 38 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.08    1:37.45        
                  47.00     1:37.45 (50.45)                                        
 39 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:36.02    1:37.55        
                  46.06     1:37.55 (51.49)                                        
 40 Zhang, Stephanie Y        14 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:38.00        
                  46.82     1:38.00 (51.18)                                        
 41 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:36.68    1:38.63        
                  47.89     1:38.63 (50.74)                                        
 42 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:54.91    1:41.18        
                  47.33     1:41.18 (53.85)                                        
 43 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:40.48    1:41.30        
                  46.47     1:41.30 (54.83)                                        
 44 Parnell, Fiona R          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:43.69        
                  49.59     1:43.69 (54.10)                                        
 45 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:48.85    1:44.05        
                  47.80     1:44.05 (56.25)                                        
 46 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:52.27    1:47.82        
                  51.94     1:47.82 (55.88)                                        
 47 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              1:39.00    1:47.88        
                  51.89     1:47.88 (55.99)                                        
 48 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:48.06    1:48.23        
                  50.60     1:48.23 (57.63)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.33        
                  51.66     1:49.33 (57.67)                                        
 50 Breault, Abigail K        13 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:49.82        
                  51.81     1:49.82 (58.01)                                        
 51 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.88        
                  53.26     1:50.88 (57.62)                                        
 52 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:51.49        
                  52.64     1:51.49 (58.85)                                        
 53 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:48.66    1:51.51        
                  52.91     1:51.51 (58.60)                                        
 54 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     13 LIAC-MR              2:01.93    1:51.69        
                  51.73     1:51.69 (59.96)                                        
 55 Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.63    1:51.92        
                  53.96     1:51.92 (57.96)                                        
 56 Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.26        
                  53.43     1:52.26 (58.83)                                        
 57 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.46        
                  52.81     1:52.46 (59.65)                                        
 58 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.95        
                  53.82     1:52.95 (59.13)                                        
 59 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.10        
 60 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:58.97    1:57.32        
                  58.79     1:57.32 (58.53)                                        
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               2:05.17         DQ        
      False start
                  56.14        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Pikulik, Danielle A       17 HAA-MR               1:07.88         NS        
 -- Grella, Sam J             13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR               1:35.93         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:06.67        
                  32.65     1:06.67 (34.02)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.80        
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)                                        
  3 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:08.53        
                  32.62     1:08.53 (35.91)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:08.69        
                  31.44     1:08.69 (37.25)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel X              13 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:09.14        
                  31.93     1:09.14 (37.21)                                        
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:11.76    1:11.05        
                  32.84     1:11.05 (38.21)                                        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:12.79        
                  34.33     1:12.79 (38.46)                                        
  8 Ott, Ursula J             12 Badger-MR            1:16.01    1:14.24        
                  33.16     1:14.24 (41.08)                                        
  9 Claps, Abby R             13 HAA-MR               1:13.49    1:16.32        
                  34.25     1:16.32 (42.07)                                        
 10 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:16.58        
                  36.17     1:16.58 (40.41)                                        
 11 Chin, Jenna               16 LIAC-MR              1:11.78    1:16.94        
                  36.13     1:16.94 (40.81)                                        
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:17.71        
                  35.58     1:17.71 (42.13)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.84        
                  38.04     1:17.84 (39.80)                                        
 14 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.21    1:18.72        
                  36.60     1:18.72 (42.12)                                        
 15 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:20.19        
                  36.92     1:20.19 (43.27)                                        
 16 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                1:19.20    1:20.76        
                  37.30     1:20.76 (43.46)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:19.16    1:20.80        
                  36.03     1:20.80 (44.77)                                        
 18 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:23.20    1:22.24        
                  38.65     1:22.24 (43.59)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:21.94    1:22.37        
                  38.04     1:22.37 (44.33)                                        
 20 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies-MR           1:19.40    1:22.93        
                  38.65     1:22.93 (44.28)                                        
 21 Hafen, Alexandra B        15 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.67        
                  37.55     1:23.67 (46.12)                                        
 22 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:24.12        
                  36.75     1:24.12 (47.37)                                        
 23 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.42        
                  37.53     1:24.42 (46.89)                                        
 24 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               1:19.05    1:25.62        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:25.83        
                  38.53     1:25.83 (47.30)                                        
 26 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR           1:29.74    1:26.72        
                  38.35     1:26.72 (48.37)                                        
 27 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.38        
 28 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:28.90        
                  37.65     1:28.90 (51.25)                                        
 29 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:27.01    1:30.31        
 30 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:31.10        
                  41.19     1:31.10 (49.91)                                        
 31 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:33.41        
                  42.44     1:33.41 (50.97)                                        
 32 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:41.09        
 33 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.42        
                  48.21     1:41.42 (53.21)                                        
 34 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:57.53    1:45.81        
                  47.81     1:45.81 (58.00)                                        
 35 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:46.52    1:51.50        
                  48.70   1:51.50 (1:02.80)                                        
 36 Konappanavar, Varada V    13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.76        
                  50.16   1:52.76 (1:02.60)                                        
 37 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.99        
                  52.70   1:52.99 (1:00.29)                                        
 38 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:45.59    1:54.30        
                  53.98   1:54.30 (1:00.32)                                        
 39 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.05        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:34.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.08          DQ (51.53)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Abigail E        14 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.88        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Grella, Sam J             13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Pletka, Caitlin M         13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         NS        
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00         NS        
 -- Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              1:44.63         NS        
 -- Magee, Grace              16 HAA-MR               1:20.65         NS        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.33         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:19.42    2:15.05        
                  29.37     1:03.80 (34.43)     1:45.04 (41.24)     2:15.05 (30.01)
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 UN-MR                2:20.90    2:23.39        
                  29.16     1:07.70 (38.54)     1:49.46 (41.76)     2:23.39 (33.93)
  3 Lin, Hannah J             13 TVSC-MR              2:22.58    2:24.37        
                  31.73     1:09.49 (37.76)     1:51.29 (41.80)     2:24.37 (33.08)
  4 Boudreau, Shannon         15 HAA-MR               2:33.57    2:28.22        
                  31.88     1:11.55 (39.67)     1:54.88 (43.33)     2:28.22 (33.34)
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.75    2:29.47        
                  32.10     1:10.53 (38.43)     1:53.93 (43.40)     2:29.47 (35.54)
  6 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:29.90        
                  30.77     1:09.01 (38.24)     1:56.03 (47.02)     2:29.90 (33.87)
  7 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:29.05    2:30.21        
                  32.19     1:12.47 (40.28)     1:58.41 (45.94)     2:30.21 (31.80)
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:31.99    2:31.23        
                  32.57     1:11.13 (38.56)     1:56.38 (45.25)     2:31.23 (34.85)
  9 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 TVSC-MR              2:34.09    2:35.00        
                  32.70     1:12.50 (39.80)     1:59.25 (46.75)     2:35.00 (35.75)
 10 Profeta, Jordan T         13 UN-MR                2:29.96    2:35.04        
                  34.76     1:15.04 (40.28)     1:58.55 (43.51)     2:35.04 (36.49)
 11 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              2:30.23    2:35.74        
                  33.83     1:15.45 (41.62)     1:59.11 (43.66)     2:35.74 (36.63)
 12 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               2:47.11    2:36.41        
                  33.26     1:14.07 (40.81)     2:01.86 (47.79)     2:36.41 (34.55)
 13 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:37.12        
                  37.27     1:17.70 (40.43)     2:02.75 (45.05)     2:37.12 (34.37)
 14 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               2:42.88    2:38.07        
                  37.26     1:16.89 (39.63)     2:04.21 (47.32)     2:38.07 (33.86)
 15 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:36.05    2:40.39        
                  33.63     1:16.22 (42.59)     2:04.53 (48.31)     2:40.39 (35.86)
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.29    2:42.70        
                  33.22     1:11.98 (38.76)     2:04.08 (52.10)     2:42.70 (38.62)
 17 Retzlaff, Claudia L       10 TVSC-MR              2:45.79    2:43.27        
                  35.10     1:16.92 (41.82)     2:06.80 (49.88)     2:43.27 (36.47)
 18 Dominger, Madison         12 HAA-MR               2:42.19    2:43.41        
                  35.57     1:17.91 (42.34)     2:04.85 (46.94)     2:43.41 (38.56)
 19 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:44.80        
                  32.65     1:15.72 (43.07)     2:06.45 (50.73)     2:44.80 (38.35)
 20 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:46.91        
                  37.14     1:18.99 (41.85)     2:10.33 (51.34)     2:46.91 (36.58)
 21 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              2:50.39    2:47.25        
                  38.08     1:23.40 (45.32)     2:10.75 (47.35)     2:47.25 (36.50)
 22 Chen, Amy                 11 TVSC-MR              2:50.26    2:47.43        
                  34.75     1:18.19 (43.44)     2:07.30 (49.11)     2:47.43 (40.13)
 23 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:48.24        
                  37.54     1:21.11 (43.57)     2:10.52 (49.41)     2:48.24 (37.72)
 24 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              2:45.78    2:49.46        
                  36.41     1:17.67 (41.26)     2:09.56 (51.89)     2:49.46 (39.90)
 25 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               3:09.93    2:49.71        
                  36.42     1:19.41 (42.99)     2:12.98 (53.57)     2:49.71 (36.73)
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              3:08.20    2:51.29        
                  37.30     1:20.83 (43.53)     2:13.48 (52.65)     2:51.29 (37.81)
 27 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               2:56.48    2:52.07        
                  38.66     1:22.43 (43.77)     2:11.50 (49.07)     2:52.07 (40.57)
 28 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    2:53.22        
                  39.69     1:22.71 (43.02)     2:15.77 (53.06)     2:53.22 (37.45)
 29 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.03        
                  37.44     1:21.71 (44.27)     2:15.50 (53.79)     2:55.03 (39.53)
 30 Giambrone, Alyssa M       14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:08.10        
                                                    1:30.65 ( )     2:21.35 (50.70)
        3:08.10 (46.75)                                                            
 31 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:12.31        
                  44.72     1:33.00 (48.28)     2:31.51 (58.51)     3:12.31 (40.80)
 32 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:13.97        
                  47.36                             1:36.04 ( )   3:13.97 (1:37.93)
 33 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.04        
                  44.74     1:34.73 (49.99)     2:34.66 (59.93)     3:17.04 (42.38)
 34 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:21.28        
                  51.56     1:40.12 (48.56)     2:39.59 (59.47)     3:21.28 (41.69)
 35 Tilara, Anushka           13 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:26.73        
                  46.82     1:46.25 (59.43)     2:38.26 (52.01)     3:26.73 (48.47)
 36 Tribble, Julianna R       10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.22        
                  47.57     1:41.52 (53.95)   2:43.69 (1:02.17)     3:28.22 (44.53)
 37 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:32.22        
                  53.48     1:45.52 (52.04)   2:45.57 (1:00.05)     3:32.22 (46.65)
 -- Seale, Kayla R            10 TVSC-MR              3:39.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.45     1:42.93 (51.48)   2:45.83 (1:02.90)          DQ (44.30)
 -- Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.04     1:10.10 (37.06)     1:53.27 (43.17)          DQ (31.46)
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.07     1:15.22 (39.15)     2:06.75 (51.53)          DQ (36.62)
 -- Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              2:44.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.24     1:16.16 (41.92)     2:02.24 (46.08)          DQ (37.21)
 -- Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:06.09     2:01.26 (55.17)   3:05.64 (1:04.38)          DQ (48.69)
 -- Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  49.85     1:41.90 (52.05)   2:45.18 (1:03.28)          DQ (44.24)
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    13 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.79     1:36.90 (48.11)     2:36.60 (59.70)          DQ (45.67)
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  45.97     1:33.32 (47.35)   2:42.20 (1:08.88)          DQ (42.60)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                17.82      16.37        
  2 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                18.91      17.25        
  3 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                21.81      17.37        
  4 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.58      17.51        
  5 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                19.53      18.12        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.09      18.20        
  7 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                19.89      18.22        
  8 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                18.94      18.50        
  9 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 19.23      19.10        
 10 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                19.53      19.24        
 11 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 20.57      19.63        
 12 Ho, Matthew P              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      19.70        
 13 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR                21.45      19.90        
 14 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.30      20.10        
 15 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 21.53      20.41        
 16 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.77      21.00        
 17 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                20.87      21.36        
 18 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                21.78      21.50        
 19 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      22.07        
 20 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                23.92      23.06        
 21 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                22.44      23.18        
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.60         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             17.62      17.56        
  2 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                20.67      19.22        
  3 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                24.89      20.79        
  4 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 22.03      21.56        
  5 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                26.52      21.72        
  6 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 22.86      21.89        
  7 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                23.62      22.69        
  8 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                28.44      23.03        
  9 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                25.50      23.22        
 10 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                24.12      23.35        
 11 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.28      23.93        
 12 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR                24.73      24.18        
 13 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                26.54      24.21        
 14 Ho, Matthew P              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.39        
 15 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                23.38      24.65        
 16 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.02        
 17 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.08      25.13        
 18 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 26.14      28.04        
 19 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                29.89      28.66        
 20 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                23.65      28.88        
 21 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      30.54        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catalanotto, Michael F     8 HAA-MR                 24.85      22.90        
  2 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                26.69      24.00        
  3 Yun, Jayden C              7 LIAC-MR                27.31      25.55        
  4 Woltmann, Ryan             8 HAA-MR                 28.58      26.04        
  5 Ho, Matthew P              8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.56        
  6 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      27.17        
  7 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      27.19        
  8 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      28.56        
  9 Berner, Jack               8 HAA-MR                 30.78      29.91        
 10 Akmeemana, Jaiden B        7 LIAC-MR                32.79      30.23        
 11 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      31.24        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             17.48      16.63        
  2 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                24.22      22.03        
  3 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                27.94      23.05        
  4 Kolenik, Michael C         8 LIAC-MR                35.00      23.38        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.78      24.04        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.09      24.99        
  7 Ginzburg, Phillip B        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      25.59        
  8 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.18        
  9 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.82      27.17        
 10 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.61        
 11 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      30.25        
 -- Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR                30.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                29.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              31.79      31.30        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.64      32.51        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                31.71      32.57        
  4 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                33.84      33.40        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.67        
  6 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              35.28      35.01        
  7 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                33.56      35.11        
  8 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                36.35      36.95        
  9 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                36.73      38.07        
 10 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                37.75      38.19        
 11 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.29        
 12 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                37.11      38.47        
 13 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                44.70      38.64        
 14 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.62        
 15 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                40.03      39.73        
 16 Zhou, Yuming M             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.05        
 17 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                39.02      40.07        
 18 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 40.32      40.47        
 19 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.31        
 20 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR                41.27      42.22        
 21 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                39.76      42.42        
 22 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR                46.33      42.66        
 23 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 43.25      42.67        
 24 Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR                42.12      43.04        
 24 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                45.16      43.04        
 26 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                41.24      43.38        
 27 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                43.66      43.42        
 28 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 43.18      43.79        
 29 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                47.67      44.84        
 30 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                47.09      44.90        
 31 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      46.06        
 32 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                42.28      47.78        
 33 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                45.67      47.85        
 34 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                48.05      48.08        
 35 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                52.08      48.56        
 36 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                 54.02      49.15        
 37 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                45.00      50.05        
 38 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR                46.45      50.19        
 39 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR                48.83      50.62        
 40 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                50.20      51.20        
 40 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR                53.56      51.20        
 -- Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                37.89         NS        
 -- Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                44.00         NS        
 -- Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                  45.00         NS        
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                41.72         NS        
 -- McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                40.47         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              37.33      35.77        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                39.44      40.88        
  3 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                43.56      41.96        
  4 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                42.51      42.28        
  5 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                43.45      42.52        
  6 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                43.95      43.00        
  7 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                49.75      43.54        
  8 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 43.65      44.34        
  9 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.11        
 10 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              49.27      46.03        
 11 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR                45.40      46.18        
 12 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.39      47.40        
 13 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                45.75      47.66        
 14 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 47.41      47.78        
 15 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.14        
 16 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                51.02      48.91        
 17 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                52.71      48.92        
 18 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR                50.21      49.68        
 19 Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR                50.63      49.73        
 20 Zhou, Yuming M             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.77        
 21 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.96        
 22 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                49.10      50.12        
 23 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                58.28      50.24        
 24 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR                52.92      51.37        
 25 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                49.80      51.44        
 26 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.74        
 27 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR                53.97      52.01        
 28 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                52.01      52.35        
 29 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                54.33      52.66        
 30 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.56      53.97        
 31 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                59.40      54.97        
 32 Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                  50.00      55.86        
 33 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                55.33      56.46        
 34 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:01.10      57.03        
 35 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                57.95    1:01.06        
 36 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                57.98    1:03.06        
 37 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR                57.86    1:04.28        
 38 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:09.73        
 39 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.29    1:17.80        
 -- Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                49.78         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                55.58         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                46.35      45.51        
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.56        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                51.73      47.72        
  4 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              50.32      48.58        
  5 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                50.70      51.24        
  6 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                56.48      51.99        
  7 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.65      52.70        
  8 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.72        
  9 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.03        
 10 Li, Jack Y                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.00      56.38        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         9 LIAC-MR                55.86      57.09        
 12 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 56.29      57.33        
 13 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                55.17      57.43        
 14 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.85      59.96        
 15 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:00.96        
 16 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                58.28    1:01.12        
 17 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:02.33        
 18 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.41        
 19 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71    1:04.31        
 20 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:28.11    1:25.21        
 -- Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                1:08.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhou, Yuming M             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                57.82         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                59.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:11.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                53.28         NS        
 -- Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.97         NS        
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                59.76         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 35.30      34.63        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          9 Badger-MR              36.57      34.99        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                37.57      37.68        
  4 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                49.99      44.00        
  5 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.04        
  6 Corallo, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.40        
  7 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                44.21      46.50        
  8 McCoyd, Eddie              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.25        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR                42.80      48.34        
 10 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                54.34      52.79        
 11 Yilmaz, Metehan            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      53.16        
 12 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 54.88      54.48        
 13 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                55.29      56.70        
 14 Zhao, Edward              10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      57.75        
 15 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.21        
 16 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.09        
 -- Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                51.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                51.87         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR                25.58      25.25 JO     
  2 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  27.16      26.96 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             26.81      27.57 JO     
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                28.97      29.25        
  5 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.57        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                30.01      30.31        
  7 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR             30.46      30.40        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.58        
  9 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.97        
 10 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                31.62      31.15        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.21        
 12 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              32.17      31.38        
 13 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.52        
 14 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.70        
 15 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.03        
 16 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                31.89      33.01        
 17 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                34.75      33.34        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.46        
 19 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                33.75      33.72        
 20 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                36.03      33.82        
 21 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                35.86      34.44        
 22 Porat, Jonah M            12 Badger-MR              34.28      34.52        
 23 Garcia, Christian A       12 UN-MR                  45.00      34.58        
 24 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                34.05      35.36        
 25 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                36.92      35.86        
 26 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.91        
 27 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR                38.68      36.46        
 28 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                37.91      36.58        
 29 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                35.99      37.03        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                35.83      37.05        
 31 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                36.89      37.12        
 32 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.35        
 33 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                42.18      37.37        
 34 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                35.80      37.69        
 35 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.72        
 36 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                40.34      38.88        
 37 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR                45.26      39.05        
 38 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                42.09      40.16        
 39 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.30        
 40 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                42.13      41.58        
 41 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR                46.52      41.95        
 42 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                41.96      42.12        
 43 Han, Daniel               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.63        
 44 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR                43.17      48.16        
 45 Yu, Daniel D              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.06        
 -- Rizk, Alex                12 Middies-MR             31.30         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vitrano, Emery B          11 Badger-MR              38.90         NS        
 -- Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR                42.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR             34.03      33.68        
  2 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                35.23      33.94        
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                34.99      36.23        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              35.83      36.33        
  5 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                36.85      37.55        
  6 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                39.22      37.71        
  7 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.90      38.80        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.02        
  9 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                42.23      39.26        
 10 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.27        
 11 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                39.77      39.87        
 12 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                43.48      40.66        
 13 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                42.12      41.73        
 14 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              41.36      42.49        
 15 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                41.95      42.52        
 16 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                44.74      42.68        
 17 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR                47.30      44.16        
 18 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                43.72      44.41        
 19 Garcia, Christian A       12 UN-MR                  49.00      45.63        
 20 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR                50.91      47.00        
 21 Vitrano, Emery B          11 Badger-MR              44.94      47.03        
 22 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.12        
 23 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR                43.92      47.18        
 24 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR                52.66      47.68        
 25 Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                50.14      47.83        
 26 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                51.83      48.20        
 27 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.94        
 28 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.22        
 29 Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                52.47      50.54        
 30 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                47.89      51.47        
 31 Yu, Daniel D              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.61        
 32 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR                53.27      52.96        
 33 Han, Daniel               12 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.98        
 34 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                41.91      55.32        
 -- Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                43.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Porat, Jonah M            12 Badger-MR              40.42         NS        
 -- Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR                53.73         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             36.09      36.57 JO     
  2 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  37.72      37.34        
  3 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.59      37.68        
  4 Cheng, Leo C              12 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.85        
  5 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                46.30      45.03        
  6 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                49.47      45.29        
  7 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                46.99      45.41        
  8 Field, Jacob B            11 TVSC-MR                46.35      45.61        
  9 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              43.87      46.34        
 10 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies-MR             45.66      46.83        
 11 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.04        
 12 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                47.38      48.66        
 13 Porat, Jonah M            12 Badger-MR              48.24      48.71        
 14 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                51.18      50.68        
 15 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                51.04      50.69        
 16 Arachelian, James T       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.92        
 17 Wang, Josch Z             11 LIAC-MR                52.02      52.35        
 18 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.96        
 19 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR                56.92      54.48        
 20 Masi, Domenico C          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.83        
 21 Park, Kyle F              11 LIAC-MR                56.78      58.89        
 -- Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                51.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vitrano, Emery B          11 Badger-MR              55.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Austin                11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Han, Daniel               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Santos, Dan A             11 LIAC-MR                53.79         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               11 UN-MR                  29.99      32.42        
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.45        
  3 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.58        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                39.07      35.42        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                35.85      36.04        
  6 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.72        
  7 Kim, Christian S          12 LIAC-MR                41.37      38.97        
  8 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                41.95      40.72        
  9 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                42.68      42.21        
 10 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.36        
 11 Garcia, Christian A       12 UN-MR                  49.00      43.19        
 12 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                41.68      44.52        
 13 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                52.60      45.25        
 14 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR                59.00      46.48        
 15 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR                47.65      47.11        
 16 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.30        
 17 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                44.14      47.43        
 18 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.16        
 19 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                46.22      49.77        
 20 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                50.94      52.44        
 21 Suditu, Andrei T          11 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.48        
 -- Rizk, Alex                12 Middies-MR             40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Yu, Daniel D              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR                39.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Weng, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 48.45      50.18        
                  23.74       50.18 (26.44)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                50.66      50.85        
                  24.34       50.85 (26.51)                                        
  3 Karpf, Dylan              16 HAA-MR                 50.05      50.89        
                  23.88       50.89 (27.01)                                        
  4 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR                 50.87      52.11        
                  24.88       52.11 (27.23)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR                53.55      53.51        
                  25.43       53.51 (28.08)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR                54.56      54.18        
                  26.23       54.18 (27.95)                                        
  7 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                54.81      54.34        
                  26.08       54.34 (28.26)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 52.17      54.81        
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)                                        
  9 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR                53.76      54.96        
                  26.15       54.96 (28.81)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                55.92      55.07        
                  26.98       55.07 (28.09)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             56.69      56.78        
                  27.17       56.78 (29.61)                                        
 12 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                58.92      57.50        
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)                                        
 13 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR                55.97      57.54        
                  27.37       57.54 (30.17)                                        
 14 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR                 56.54      57.90        
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
 15 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.33        
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
 16 Muller, Shane G           16 TVSC-MR                58.48      58.72        
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)                                        
 17 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:02.59      59.00        
                  28.83       59.00 (30.17)                                        
 18 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR             59.64      59.12        
                  27.99       59.12 (31.13)                                        
 19 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 59.75      59.29        
                  28.13       59.29 (31.16)                                        
 20 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.09        
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:00.38        
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)                                        
 22 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:04.49    1:00.72        
                  27.66     1:00.72 (33.06)                                        
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:00.99        
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)                                        
 24 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.14        
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)                                        
 25 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.72    1:01.28        
                  29.82     1:01.28 (31.46)                                        
 26 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:03.99    1:01.35        
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)                                        
 27 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.02    1:01.93        
                  30.23     1:01.93 (31.70)                                        
 28 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:02.29        
                  29.62     1:02.29 (32.67)                                        
 29 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:00.97    1:02.83        
                  30.16     1:02.83 (32.67)                                        
 30 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:03.17        
                  28.95     1:03.17 (34.22)                                        
 31 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:03.56        
                  29.56     1:03.56 (34.00)                                        
 32 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:03.64        
                  30.11     1:03.64 (33.53)                                        
 33 Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                1:07.67    1:03.73        
                  31.20     1:03.73 (32.53)                                        
 34 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:10.36    1:04.25        
                  31.15     1:04.25 (33.10)                                        
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.82    1:04.57        
                  30.79     1:04.57 (33.78)                                        
 36 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 UN-MR                1:06.34    1:04.99        
                  31.48     1:04.99 (33.51)                                        
 37 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:05.29        
                  31.94     1:05.29 (33.35)                                        
 38 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:05.45        
                  30.16     1:05.45 (35.29)                                        
 39 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.47        
                  31.20     1:05.47 (34.27)                                        
 40 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:05.68        
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)                                        
 41 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.84        
                  30.75     1:05.84 (35.09)                                        
 42 Bartlett, Aidan J         13 Middies-MR           1:07.45    1:06.45        
                  32.55     1:06.45 (33.90)                                        
 43 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:07.04        
                  31.58     1:07.04 (35.46)                                        
 44 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.39        
 45 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.59        
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)                                        
 46 Wu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:08.88        
                  31.68     1:08.88 (37.20)                                        
 47 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.92        
                  31.99     1:08.92 (36.93)                                        
 48 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:08.99        
                  32.05     1:08.99 (36.94)                                        
 49 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:09.18        
                  33.24     1:09.18 (35.94)                                        
 50 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.38        
                  33.95     1:11.38 (37.43)                                        
 51 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:11.68        
                  34.51     1:11.68 (37.17)                                        
 52 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.84        
 53 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.00        
                  33.49     1:12.00 (38.51)                                        
 54 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:13.64        
                  34.45     1:13.64 (39.19)                                        
 55 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:14.89        
                  35.62     1:14.89 (39.27)                                        
 56 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.30        
                  36.53     1:15.30 (38.77)                                        
 57 Romley, Hayes C           13 Badger-MR            1:18.16    1:16.11        
                  35.30     1:16.11 (40.81)                                        
 58 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.13        
                  37.40     1:16.13 (38.73)                                        
 59 Han, Samuel D             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:16.92        
                  37.04     1:16.92 (39.88)                                        
 60 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.82    1:17.29        
                  37.40     1:17.29 (39.89)                                        
 61 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.75    1:17.37        
                  39.18     1:17.37 (38.19)                                        
 62 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.57        
                  36.90     1:18.57 (41.67)                                        
 63 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.50    1:19.13        
                  36.05     1:19.13 (43.08)                                        
 64 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:20.58        
                  38.44     1:20.58 (42.14)                                        
 65 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:24.17        
                  40.20     1:24.17 (43.97)                                        
 66 Rokhsar, Brandon M        14 LIAC-MR              1:43.71    1:27.93        
                  39.04     1:27.93 (48.89)                                        
 67 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.74        
                  44.36     1:30.74 (46.38)                                        
 68 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.70    1:39.94        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               1:32.54         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               1:37.39         NS        
 -- Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR           1:09.59         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              5:15.95    5:19.12        
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)     1:31.96 (32.42)     2:04.41 (32.45)
        2:37.14 (32.73)     3:10.08 (32.94)     3:42.91 (32.83)     4:15.66 (32.75)
        4:47.92 (32.26)     5:19.12 (31.20)                                        
  2 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           5:26.38    5:24.23        
                  28.31       58.84 (30.53)     1:30.84 (32.00)     2:03.60 (32.76)
        2:36.45 (32.85)     3:09.39 (32.94)     3:43.16 (33.77)     4:16.60 (33.44)
        4:50.97 (34.37)     5:24.23 (33.26)                                        
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              5:30.09    5:24.95        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:33.64 (33.12)     2:06.71 (33.07)
        2:39.85 (33.14)     3:13.13 (33.28)     3:46.96 (33.83)     4:20.23 (33.27)
        4:53.09 (32.86)     5:24.95 (31.86)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              5:32.70    5:25.74        
                  27.39       57.74 (30.35)     1:29.92 (32.18)     2:02.69 (32.77)
        2:36.51 (33.82)     3:10.66 (34.15)     3:45.79 (35.13)     4:20.15 (34.36)
        4:53.88 (33.73)     5:25.74 (31.86)                                        
  5 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              5:52.46    5:54.35        
                  30.39     1:03.71 (33.32)     1:39.48 (35.77)     2:15.67 (36.19)
        2:52.40 (36.73)     3:29.18 (36.78)     4:06.56 (37.38)     4:43.83 (37.27)
        5:20.92 (37.09)     5:54.35 (33.43)                                        
  6 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              6:03.55    6:02.26        
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:41.64 (35.84)     2:19.24 (37.60)
        2:56.83 (37.59)     3:34.34 (37.51)     4:12.59 (38.25)     4:50.44 (37.85)
        5:27.11 (36.67)     6:02.26 (35.15)                                        
  7 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              5:55.41    6:06.15        
                  31.19     1:07.58 (36.39)     1:45.03 (37.45)     2:22.37 (37.34)
        3:00.31 (37.94)     3:38.31 (38.00)     4:15.95 (37.64)     4:53.22 (37.27)
        5:30.68 (37.46)     6:06.15 (35.47)                                        
  8 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:09.61        
                  30.14     1:04.84 (34.70)     1:41.51 (36.67)     2:19.71 (38.20)
        2:57.69 (37.98)     3:36.03 (38.34)     4:14.94 (38.91)     4:54.25 (39.31)
        5:33.46 (39.21)     6:09.61 (36.15)                                        
  9 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies-MR           6:45.00    6:43.59        
                  33.00     1:11.81 (38.81)     1:52.97 (41.16)     2:34.77 (41.80)
        3:16.64 (41.87)     3:58.93 (42.29)     4:41.82 (42.89)     5:23.54 (41.72)
        6:06.76 (43.22)     6:43.59 (36.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           17 HAA-MR               1:51.34    2:00.57        
                  27.56       57.55 (29.99)   2:00.57 (1:03.02)                    
  2 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              2:16.05    2:13.62        
                  32.00     1:05.85 (33.85)   2:13.62 (1:07.77)                    
  3 Thais, Peter D            15 LIAC-MR              2:23.17    2:19.97        
                  33.29     1:08.54 (35.25)   2:19.97 (1:11.43)                    
  4 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.87        
                                                                        1:32.33 ( )
        2:20.87 (48.54)                                                            
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.87    2:21.99        
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)   2:21.99 (1:13.14)                    
  6 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           2:20.51    2:24.26        
                  33.78     1:09.95 (36.17)   2:24.26 (1:14.31)                    
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:22.13    2:25.27        
                  34.98     1:12.05 (37.07)   2:25.27 (1:13.22)                    
  8 Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                3:00.45    2:28.37        
                  35.86     1:14.10 (38.24)     1:52.12 (38.02)     2:28.37 (36.25)
  9 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:31.15    2:29.06        
                  34.52     1:12.51 (37.99)     1:51.94 (39.43)     2:29.06 (37.12)
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.86    2:30.08        
                  34.62     1:12.42 (37.80)   2:30.08 (1:17.66)                    
 11 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.94    2:31.46        
                  35.03     1:13.48 (38.45)     1:53.19 (39.71)     2:31.46 (38.27)
 12 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.24    2:32.73        
                  36.36     1:15.49 (39.13)   2:32.73 (1:17.24)                    
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.89        
                  36.82     1:15.91 (39.09)     1:55.50 (39.59)     2:33.89 (38.39)
 14 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               2:55.75    2:41.48        
                  38.10     1:19.17 (41.07)     2:00.73 (41.56)     2:41.48 (40.75)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.55    2:41.52        
                  39.26     1:20.11 (40.85)     2:01.09 (40.98)     2:41.52 (40.43)
 16 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.45    2:44.05        
                  38.07     1:19.58 (41.51)     2:01.50 (41.92)     2:44.05 (42.55)
 17 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.62        
                  40.79     1:28.38 (47.59)   3:00.62 (1:32.24)                    
 18 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.63        
            2:22.44 ( )     3:06.63 (44.19)                                        
 19 Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.35        
                                1:29.72 ( )   3:09.35 (1:39.63)                    
 20 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.42        
                  44.27     1:32.76 (48.49)   3:14.42 (1:41.66)                    
 21 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.76        
                  45.70     1:35.07 (49.37)   3:16.76 (1:41.69)                    
 -- Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.07                                                 1:58.30 ( )
             DQ (39.90)                                                            
 -- Han, Samuel D             13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                                                                        1:39.73 ( )
             DQ (51.82)                                                            
 -- Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               2:38.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.14     1:15.14 (39.00)     1:54.04 (38.90)          DQ (37.09)
 -- Wu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.77     1:36.44 (50.67)                             2:30.73 ( )
             DQ (52.91)                                                            
 -- Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           2:36.05         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.39     1:15.24 (37.85)     1:52.29 (37.05)          DQ (44.69)
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 -- Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR               2:12.00         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:02.53    1:03.37        
                  29.87     1:03.37 (33.50)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:06.87        
                  31.12     1:06.87 (35.75)                                        
  3 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.46        
                  31.75     1:08.46 (36.71)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:08.67        
  5 Karpf, Dylan              16 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:09.90        
                  31.60     1:09.90 (38.30)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 TVSC-MR              1:13.77    1:10.91        
                  33.31     1:10.91 (37.60)                                        
  7 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.06    1:12.13        
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)                                        
  8 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:17.71    1:14.34        
                  35.50     1:14.34 (38.84)                                        
  9 Fehrenbach, Robby         15 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:15.02        
                  34.28     1:15.02 (40.74)                                        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:15.48        
                  35.32     1:15.48 (40.16)                                        
 11 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              1:21.96    1:15.99        
                  35.86     1:15.99 (40.13)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.66        
                  36.41     1:16.66 (40.25)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           1:17.48    1:16.72        
                  35.83     1:16.72 (40.89)                                        
 14 Griffin, Oliver           13 HAA-MR               1:19.72    1:16.95        
                  36.51     1:16.95 (40.44)                                        
 15 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:21.09    1:18.10        
                  37.16     1:18.10 (40.94)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:19.92    1:18.86        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.54    1:18.91        
                  37.51     1:18.91 (41.40)                                        
 18 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.87        
                  38.47     1:20.87 (42.40)                                        
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:20.49    1:21.51        
                  38.73     1:21.51 (42.78)                                        
 20 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:23.16        
                  40.09     1:23.16 (43.07)                                        
 21 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:23.57        
                  40.05     1:23.57 (43.52)                                        
 22 Bartlett, Aidan J         13 Middies-MR           1:25.26    1:23.73        
                  39.40     1:23.73 (44.33)                                        
 23 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:24.34        
                  39.62     1:24.34 (44.72)                                        
 24 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:30.46    1:24.57        
                  40.75     1:24.57 (43.82)                                        
 25 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:26.93    1:25.08        
                  39.80     1:25.08 (45.28)                                        
 26 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR           1:27.55    1:25.17        
                  40.85     1:25.17 (44.32)                                        
 27 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.44        
                  40.65     1:25.44 (44.79)                                        
 28 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.09        
                  40.59     1:27.09 (46.50)                                        
 29 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR           1:27.39    1:28.47        
                  42.42     1:28.47 (46.05)                                        
 30 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.52    1:30.68        
                  42.95     1:30.68 (47.73)                                        
 31 Wong, Jonathan            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.69        
                  42.20     1:30.69 (48.49)                                        
 32 Wu, Ryan                  13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.63        
 33 Farrell, Deaglan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:34.44        
                  44.55     1:34.44 (49.89)                                        
 34 Ballerini, Marcus         14 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:34.65        
                  44.92     1:34.65 (49.73)                                        
 35 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:35.28        
                  47.15     1:35.28 (48.13)                                        
 36 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.39        
                  45.73     1:36.39 (50.66)                                        
 37 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:37.23    1:36.94        
                  46.04     1:36.94 (50.90)                                        
 38 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:43.16    1:36.97        
                  45.96     1:36.97 (51.01)                                        
 39 Tan, Matthew K            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:39.66        
                  46.63     1:39.66 (53.03)                                        
 40 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.08        
                  45.99     1:41.08 (55.09)                                        
 41 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.71    1:41.26        
                  49.33     1:41.26 (51.93)                                        
 42 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.17        
                  47.23     1:43.17 (55.94)                                        
 43 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               1:38.34    1:43.31        
                  49.80     1:43.31 (53.51)                                        
 44 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:44.77    1:43.83        
                  48.69     1:43.83 (55.14)                                        
 45 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR               1:46.62    1:44.50        
 46 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR               1:57.00    1:44.56        
                  49.56     1:44.56 (55.00)                                        
 47 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:45.09        
                  52.99     1:45.09 (52.10)                                        
 48 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:50.52        
                  53.01     1:50.52 (57.51)                                        
 49 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:48.65    1:52.26        
                  51.89   1:52.26 (1:00.37)                                        
 50 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:55.94        
                  54.37   1:55.94 (1:01.57)                                        
 51 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.60        
                  53.18   1:58.60 (1:05.42)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          12 UN-MR                1:33.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.00          DQ (49.12)                                        
 -- Rokhsar, Brandon M        14 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  42.01          DQ (50.79)                                        
 -- Romley, Hayes C           13 Badger-MR            1:38.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.74          DQ (59.93)                                        
 -- Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR           1:33.70         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               17 TVSC-MR                55.56      55.90        
                  26.41       55.90 (29.49)                                        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 54.50      56.16        
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)                                        
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 HAA-MR                 55.36      57.81        
                  26.37       57.81 (31.44)                                        
  4 Karpf, Dylan              16 HAA-MR                 57.60      59.49        
                  26.39       59.49 (33.10)                                        
  5 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:01.74        
                  28.17     1:01.74 (33.57)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:02.59        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:03.31        
  8 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:05.17    1:04.24        
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)                                        
  9 Sloniewsky, Peter A       13 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.82        
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)                                        
 10 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.83        
                  30.98     1:06.83 (35.85)                                        
 11 Muller, Shane G           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.07        
                  31.64     1:08.07 (36.43)                                        
 12 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:08.09        
                  29.99     1:08.09 (38.10)                                        
 13 Vollaro, Thomas A         13 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:10.44        
                  31.77     1:10.44 (38.67)                                        
 14 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:13.80    1:11.03        
                  32.81     1:11.03 (38.22)                                        
 15 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:11.31        
                  31.22     1:11.31 (40.09)                                        
 16 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.93        
                  31.85     1:11.93 (40.08)                                        
 17 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:12.10        
                  32.20     1:12.10 (39.90)                                        
 18 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:13.78    1:13.28        
                  33.22     1:13.28 (40.06)                                        
 19 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:13.33        
                  33.56     1:13.33 (39.77)                                        
 20 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:13.54        
                  32.90     1:13.54 (40.64)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:14.01        
                  34.08     1:14.01 (39.93)                                        
 22 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:14.62        
                  34.74     1:14.62 (39.88)                                        
 23 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.96    1:16.54        
                  35.28     1:16.54 (41.26)                                        
 24 Cheng, Jacob              13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:17.30        
                  35.77     1:17.30 (41.53)                                        
 25 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:17.63        
                  37.23     1:17.63 (40.40)                                        
 26 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:17.65        
                  36.32     1:17.65 (41.33)                                        
 27 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:17.78        
                  35.46     1:17.78 (42.32)                                        
 28 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:25.34    1:17.90        
                  34.19     1:17.90 (43.71)                                        
 28 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:19.84    1:17.90        
                  33.88     1:17.90 (44.02)                                        
 30 Byrd, Nicholas G          13 Middies-MR           1:18.44    1:18.99        
                  36.00     1:18.99 (42.99)                                        
 31 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.56        
                  36.65     1:19.56 (42.91)                                        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:23.13    1:19.96        
                  35.08     1:19.96 (44.88)                                        
 33 Markowitz, Nicholas       13 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:20.10        
                  37.01     1:20.10 (43.09)                                        
 34 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR           1:20.01    1:20.22        
                  36.63     1:20.22 (43.59)                                        
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.02        
                  37.74     1:22.02 (44.28)                                        
 36 Cheung, Benjamin          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:23.24        
                  38.18     1:23.24 (45.06)                                        
 37 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.60        
                  39.69     1:25.60 (45.91)                                        
 38 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:25.68        
                  37.85     1:25.68 (47.83)                                        
 39 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:27.85        
                  40.41     1:27.85 (47.44)                                        
 40 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:27.95        
                  41.60     1:27.95 (46.35)                                        
 41 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:28.40        
                  40.30     1:28.40 (48.10)                                        
 42 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.48        
                  40.91     1:28.48 (47.57)                                        
 43 Flores, Christien J       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.83        
                  39.39     1:28.83 (49.44)                                        
 44 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.26    1:30.95        
                  41.74     1:30.95 (49.21)                                        
 45 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               2:03.32    1:31.77        
                  42.27     1:31.77 (49.50)                                        
 46 Bartlett, Aidan J         13 Middies-MR           1:39.14    1:36.60        
                  44.76     1:36.60 (51.84)                                        
 47 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.32    1:37.28        
                  45.64     1:37.28 (51.64)                                        
 48 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR               1:34.26    1:37.59        
                  43.15     1:37.59 (54.44)                                        
 49 Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               1:40.95    1:40.87        
                  49.35     1:40.87 (51.52)                                        
 50 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.59        
                  45.40     1:43.59 (58.19)                                        
 51 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:44.04        
                  47.78     1:44.04 (56.26)                                        
 52 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR               1:41.19    1:45.38        
 53 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               1:49.60    1:54.34        
                  51.05   1:54.34 (1:03.29)                                        
 54 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.09        
                  55.94   2:01.09 (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.43          DQ (39.53)                                        
 -- Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.99          DQ (57.89)                                        
 -- Rokhsar, Brandon M        14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  35.82          DQ (44.92)                                        
 -- Griffin, Oliver           13 HAA-MR               1:10.23         NS        
 -- Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies-MR           1:18.00         NS        
 -- Griffin, Spencer H        17 HAA-MR               1:04.32         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie J       14 TVSC-MR              2:10.35    2:10.68        
                  27.39     1:00.40 (33.01)     1:41.44 (41.04)     2:10.68 (29.24)
  2 Matheson, Ryan C          14 TVSC-MR              2:15.51    2:13.66        
                  27.33     1:01.91 (34.58)     1:43.96 (42.05)     2:13.66 (29.70)
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 TVSC-MR              2:17.39    2:17.03        
                  29.00     1:04.80 (35.80)     1:45.77 (40.97)     2:17.03 (31.26)
  4 Sodi, Nicolas M           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.96    2:17.67        
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)     1:47.27 (44.18)     2:17.67 (30.40)
  5 Celaj, Iliriana           16 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:24.23        
                  28.97     1:05.15 (36.18)     1:51.51 (46.36)     2:24.23 (32.72)
  6 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:26.86    2:24.64        
                  31.33     1:10.06 (38.73)     1:53.67 (43.61)     2:24.64 (30.97)
  7 Muller, Shane G           16 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.42        
                  30.63     1:07.82 (37.19)     1:52.62 (44.80)     2:25.42 (32.80)
  8 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.33    2:25.98        
                  32.40     1:11.43 (39.03)     1:53.83 (42.40)     2:25.98 (32.15)
  9 Muller, Sean W            14 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:26.16        
                  31.08     1:07.49 (36.41)     1:53.07 (45.58)     2:26.16 (33.09)
 10 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.57        
                  30.47     1:08.05 (37.58)     1:53.45 (45.40)     2:26.57 (33.12)
 11 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:41.69    2:26.79        
                  31.96     1:10.33 (38.37)     1:51.00 (40.67)     2:26.79 (35.79)
 12 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:27.20        
                  33.58     1:10.48 (36.90)     1:53.03 (42.55)     2:27.20 (34.17)
 13 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:28.09        
                  31.48     1:08.09 (36.61)     1:53.67 (45.58)     2:28.09 (34.42)
 14 Griffin, Oliver           13 HAA-MR               2:31.32    2:28.86        
                  32.11     1:11.45 (39.34)     1:55.91 (44.46)     2:28.86 (32.95)
 15 Demaio, Thomas M          12 TVSC-MR              2:34.07    2:29.01        
                  32.41     1:11.93 (39.52)     1:55.83 (43.90)     2:29.01 (33.18)
 16 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:36.86    2:31.57        
                  30.82     1:11.23 (40.41)     1:58.15 (46.92)     2:31.57 (33.42)
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:32.06        
                  33.24     1:10.70 (37.46)     1:59.28 (48.58)     2:32.06 (32.78)
 18 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    2:32.28        
                  33.25     1:13.79 (40.54)     1:56.88 (43.09)     2:32.28 (35.40)
 19 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies-MR           2:40.30    2:34.50        
                  35.71     1:16.00 (40.29)     1:58.48 (42.48)     2:34.50 (36.02)
 20 Zhang, Kevin N            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:38.21        
                  36.36     1:17.17 (40.81)     2:03.24 (46.07)     2:38.21 (34.97)
 21 Golduber, Ethan L         13 UN-MR                2:47.76    2:38.56        
                  35.69     1:13.87 (38.18)     2:03.15 (49.28)     2:38.56 (35.41)
 22 Szekeres, Andor R         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.26    2:39.21        
                  35.58     1:17.30 (41.72)     2:01.47 (44.17)     2:39.21 (37.74)
 23 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies-MR           2:46.92    2:40.94        
                  36.75     1:16.93 (40.18)     2:05.65 (48.72)     2:40.94 (35.29)
 24 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              3:15.45    2:41.20        
                  34.52     1:18.70 (44.18)     2:06.54 (47.84)     2:41.20 (34.66)
 25 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              2:39.01    2:41.46        
                  34.62     1:17.83 (43.21)     2:06.40 (48.57)     2:41.46 (35.06)
 26 Miele, Thomas L           12 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:42.80        
                  38.39     1:20.74 (42.35)     2:05.26 (44.52)     2:42.80 (37.54)
 27 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               2:56.57    2:43.12        
                  34.26     1:16.21 (41.95)     2:06.19 (49.98)     2:43.12 (36.93)
 28 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:43.47        
                  34.13     1:17.75 (43.62)     2:07.74 (49.99)     2:43.47 (35.73)
 29 Dritsas, Emanuel          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.08    2:44.21        
                  34.89     1:19.22 (44.33)     2:12.37 (53.15)     2:44.21 (31.84)
 30 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:44.86        
                  36.73     1:18.18 (41.45)     2:12.98 (54.80)     2:44.86 (31.88)
 31 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 UN-MR                2:47.64    2:44.96        
                  37.77     1:18.51 (40.74)     2:09.53 (51.02)     2:44.96 (35.43)
 32 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.13        
                  38.10     1:20.70 (42.60)     2:14.94 (54.24)     2:49.13 (34.19)
 33 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               3:03.74    2:51.24        
                  35.83     1:18.54 (42.71)     2:13.66 (55.12)     2:51.24 (37.58)
 34 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:06.45    3:00.21        
                  43.30     1:27.26 (43.96)     2:21.50 (54.24)     3:00.21 (38.71)
 35 Smith, Dylan J            11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:03.15        
                  39.95     1:26.04 (46.09)     2:23.21 (57.17)     3:03.15 (39.94)
 36 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR              2:49.00    3:05.61        
                  42.05     1:28.42 (46.37)     2:24.64 (56.22)     3:05.61 (40.97)
 37 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.88        
                                1:31.63 ( )   3:10.88 (1:39.25)                    
 38 Savoretti, Johnnie        12 HAA-MR               3:10.65    3:11.53        
                                1:35.34 ( )     2:33.15 (57.81)     3:11.53 (38.38)
 39 Lemieux, Dylan F           9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:27.76        
                                1:39.99 ( )   3:27.76 (1:47.77)                    
 -- Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              3:04.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.23     1:23.91 (44.68)     2:15.99 (52.08)          DQ (39.67)
 -- Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.15     1:34.56 (46.41)   2:36.33 (1:01.77)          DQ (43.58)
 -- Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.17     1:31.94 (50.77)     2:26.78 (54.84)          DQ (44.88)
 -- Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:38.88 ( )                             2:46.20 ( )
             DQ (44.38)                                                            
 -- Huta, Tommy A             11 HAA-MR               3:17.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  46.61     1:35.07 (48.46)     2:32.30 (57.23)          DQ (38.32)
 -- Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.69     1:28.45 (44.76)     2:24.36 (55.91)          DQ (40.35)
 -- Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           2:43.56         NS