Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 05:53 PM
          2018 MR LIE Second Chance Challenge - 2/9/2018 to 2/11/2018          
                         Sanction #: 180209 & 180252-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                29.98      29.10        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.46        
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                29.36      30.18        
  4 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                32.57      31.09        
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                32.14      31.67        
  6 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                33.67      31.78        
  7 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                31.95      32.00        
  8 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                31.95      32.13        
  9 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 33.53      32.15        
 10 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.18        
 11 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                32.86      32.33        
 12 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      32.50        
 13 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR                34.93      32.56        
 14 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR                32.77      32.62        
 15 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                33.37      32.69        
 16 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                34.07      32.85        
 17 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                35.20      32.88        
 18 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                32.98      32.89        
 19 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR                33.75      32.95        
 20 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                34.97      32.98        
 21 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                33.11      33.02        
 22 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                34.67      33.03        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                33.25      33.16        
 24 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                32.47      33.24        
 25 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      33.32        
 26 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      33.43        
 27 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR                34.45      33.54        
 28 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  35.54      33.62        
 29 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                34.68      33.68        
 30 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                33.50      33.76        
 31 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  33.78      33.95        
 32 Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR                 34.69      33.97        
 33 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                34.00      33.98        
 34 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                33.75      34.16        
 35 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      34.19        
 36 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      34.21        
 37 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                35.19      34.22        
 38 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                35.66      34.34        
 39 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                35.52      34.35        
 40 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                38.01      34.50        
 41 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                35.18      34.63        
 42 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  34.75      34.68        
 43 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.73        
 44 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                36.37      34.82        
 45 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                35.52      34.88        
 46 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      35.07        
 47 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                35.57      35.14        
 47 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                  36.19      35.14        
 49 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                33.76      35.16        
 50 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                36.85      35.18        
 51 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                34.76      35.25        
 52 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                36.26      35.35        
 53 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                36.01      35.39        
 54 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      35.40        
 55 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                35.15      35.47        
 56 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                  39.71      35.48        
 57 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                35.46      35.53        
 58 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      35.65        
 59 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  36.81      36.06        
 60 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                35.66      36.15        
 61 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 37.65      36.26        
 62 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                39.24      36.44        
 63 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      36.55        
 64 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.64      36.59        
 65 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      36.91        
 66 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                  37.08      36.93        
 66 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                39.52      36.93        
 68 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      36.95        
 69 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      36.96        
 70 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      37.03        
 71 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                37.16      37.17        
 72 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  40.66      37.33        
 73 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                37.00      37.34        
 74 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                38.72      37.35        
 75 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                36.21      37.36        
 76 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                39.07      37.40        
 77 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      37.57        
 78 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                38.14      37.76        
 79 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      38.01        
 80 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                40.46      38.06        
 81 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                40.14      38.47        
 82 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                37.51      38.48        
 83 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                39.35      38.61        
 84 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                40.65      38.95        
 85 Cook, Keiran R            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.96        
 86 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                42.41      39.59        
 87 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                42.39      39.81        
 88 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                40.06      39.85        
 89 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                40.31      40.02        
 90 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                39.68      40.20        
 91 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                36.46      40.28        
 92 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                42.25      40.33        
 93 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                  39.00      40.61        
 94 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                45.84      40.76        
 95 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  38.57      40.77        
 96 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                35.66      40.86        
 97 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                41.94      40.96        
 98 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.12      41.18        
 99 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                40.69      41.25        
100 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                43.71      41.28        
101 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR                39.84      41.33        
102 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.32      41.38        
103 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                39.70      41.45        
104 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                42.17      41.60        
105 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                41.20      42.14        
106 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                  45.01      42.61        
107 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR                 42.25      42.69        
108 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      42.93        
109 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                43.16      42.98        
110 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 46.74      43.17        
111 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                  43.84      43.25        
112 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                45.06      43.29        
113 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                44.92      44.16        
114 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                  42.59      44.23        
115 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                50.23      44.39        
116 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                49.26      44.48        
117 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      44.72        
117 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                43.96      44.72        
119 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR                46.82      45.02        
120 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                45.79      45.10        
121 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                50.01      45.57        
122 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 48.40      47.28        
123 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                46.26      50.28        
124 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.02        
125 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                57.76      52.14        
126 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                  46.41      53.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:04.14        
                  30.53     1:04.14 (33.61)                                        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:07.46    1:05.30        
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)                                        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:05.33        
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)                                        
  4 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:07.35    1:06.07        
                  31.98     1:06.07 (34.09)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:06.57    1:06.86        
                  31.83     1:06.86 (35.03)                                        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:12.17    1:07.14        
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)                                        
  7 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:10.62    1:07.94        
                  31.87     1:07.94 (36.07)                                        
  8 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:10.21        
                  33.32     1:10.21 (36.89)                                        
  9 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:13.91    1:10.80        
                  34.12     1:10.80 (36.68)                                        
 10 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:14.31    1:11.00        
                  33.12     1:11.00 (37.88)                                        
 11 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:11.13        
                  34.48     1:11.13 (36.65)                                        
 12 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:15.85    1:11.46        
                  34.63     1:11.46 (36.83)                                        
 13 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.57    1:11.72        
                  35.61     1:11.72 (36.11)                                        
 14 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:14.21    1:12.39        
                  34.13     1:12.39 (38.26)                                        
 15 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:12.58        
                  33.28     1:12.58 (39.30)                                        
 16 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:12.86        
                  34.63     1:12.86 (38.23)                                        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.21    1:12.89        
                  34.85     1:12.89 (38.04)                                        
 18 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:15.17    1:13.12        
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)                                        
 19 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR              1:14.83    1:13.31        
                  34.48     1:13.31 (38.83)                                        
 20 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:16.80    1:13.46        
                  35.25     1:13.46 (38.21)                                        
 21 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:13.66    1:13.57        
                  34.73     1:13.57 (38.84)                                        
 22 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:14.86    1:14.23        
                  34.82     1:14.23 (39.41)                                        
 23 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:13.86    1:14.25        
                  35.02     1:14.25 (39.23)                                        
 24 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:14.29        
                  35.64     1:14.29 (38.65)                                        
 25 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:14.44    1:14.42        
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)                                        
 26 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:18.86    1:14.47        
                  35.58     1:14.47 (38.89)                                        
 27 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:18.69    1:15.06        
                  35.77     1:15.06 (39.29)                                        
 28 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.92    1:15.61        
                  36.86     1:15.61 (38.75)                                        
 29 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:15.65        
                  35.92     1:15.65 (39.73)                                        
 30 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:15.55    1:15.79        
                  35.59     1:15.79 (40.20)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:18.60    1:16.37        
                  36.73     1:16.37 (39.64)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR               1:19.61    1:16.44        
                  38.61     1:16.44 (37.83)                                        
 33 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:19.78    1:16.64        
                  36.61     1:16.64 (40.03)                                        
 34 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:16.88        
                  36.91     1:16.88 (39.97)                                        
 35 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:16.93        
                  35.91     1:16.93 (41.02)                                        
 36 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:13.31    1:16.99        
                  35.77     1:16.99 (41.22)                                        
 37 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                1:19.69    1:17.12        
                  34.58     1:17.12 (42.54)                                        
 38 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:17.16    1:17.40        
                  35.79     1:17.40 (41.61)                                        
 39 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:18.55    1:17.74        
                  36.56     1:17.74 (41.18)                                        
 40 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:21.10    1:18.05        
                  38.32     1:18.05 (39.73)                                        
 41 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:19.94    1:18.24        
                  37.38     1:18.24 (40.86)                                        
 42 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.22    1:18.27        
                  36.97     1:18.27 (41.30)                                        
 43 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:18.55        
                  37.90     1:18.55 (40.65)                                        
 44 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:20.59    1:18.78        
                  37.32     1:18.78 (41.46)                                        
 45 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR              1:20.96    1:18.95        
                  37.88     1:18.95 (41.07)                                        
 46 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:19.05        
                  37.17     1:19.05 (41.88)                                        
 47 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:19.07        
                  37.39     1:19.07 (41.68)                                        
 48 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:19.40        
                  36.81     1:19.40 (42.59)                                        
 49 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                1:20.43    1:19.44        
                  38.05     1:19.44 (41.39)                                        
 50 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.82    1:19.45        
                  37.58     1:19.45 (41.87)                                        
 51 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:22.41    1:19.80        
                  37.10     1:19.80 (42.70)                                        
 52 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:19.84        
                  38.14     1:19.84 (41.70)                                        
 53 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:28.92    1:19.87        
                  38.40     1:19.87 (41.47)                                        
 54 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:20.25        
                  38.66     1:20.25 (41.59)                                        
 55 Brown, Isabella A         10 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:20.88        
                  37.61     1:20.88 (43.27)                                        
 56 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:20.21    1:21.41        
                  38.97     1:21.41 (42.44)                                        
 57 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:21.42        
                  38.06     1:21.42 (43.36)                                        
 58 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:25.92    1:21.90        
                  38.65     1:21.90 (43.25)                                        
 59 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:25.20    1:21.96        
                  39.37     1:21.96 (42.59)                                        
 60 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:22.00        
                  38.69     1:22.00 (43.31)                                        
 61 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:25.82    1:22.01        
                  38.64     1:22.01 (43.37)                                        
 62 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:24.78    1:22.32        
                  39.08     1:22.32 (43.24)                                        
 63 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:22.35        
                  40.85     1:22.35 (41.50)                                        
 64 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:22.39        
                  39.18     1:22.39 (43.21)                                        
 65 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:22.97        
                  37.71     1:22.97 (45.26)                                        
 66 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:23.02        
                  38.94     1:23.02 (44.08)                                        
 67 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                1:33.16    1:24.48        
                  39.30     1:24.48 (45.18)                                        
 68 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:25.13        
                  39.12     1:25.13 (46.01)                                        
 69 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.56    1:25.52        
                  39.02     1:25.52 (46.50)                                        
 69 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:25.52        
                  40.84     1:25.52 (44.68)                                        
 71 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              1:27.18    1:25.56        
                  39.82     1:25.56 (45.74)                                        
 72 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:32.25    1:26.22        
                  40.10     1:26.22 (46.12)                                        
 73 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:28.33        
                  40.74     1:28.33 (47.59)                                        
 74 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              1:29.68    1:28.44        
                  43.05     1:28.44 (45.39)                                        
 75 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR              1:35.87    1:28.46        
                  42.07     1:28.46 (46.39)                                        
 76 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:28.68        
                  41.15     1:28.68 (47.53)                                        
 77 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:35.07    1:28.90        
                  41.77     1:28.90 (47.13)                                        
 78 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:29.45        
                  41.52     1:29.45 (47.93)                                        
 78 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:27.56    1:29.45        
                  42.93     1:29.45 (46.52)                                        
 80 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:29.63    1:29.89        
                  41.46     1:29.89 (48.43)                                        
 81 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:42.26    1:29.94        
                  42.06     1:29.94 (47.88)                                        
 82 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:36.49    1:29.96        
                  40.91     1:29.96 (49.05)                                        
 83 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR               1:36.12    1:30.82        
                  42.16     1:30.82 (48.66)                                        
 84 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:36.70    1:31.07        
                  43.47     1:31.07 (47.60)                                        
 85 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR              1:38.00    1:31.42        
                  42.71     1:31.42 (48.71)                                        
 86 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:31.42    1:31.70        
                  44.05     1:31.70 (47.65)                                        
 87 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:27.89    1:31.81        
                  43.24     1:31.81 (48.57)                                        
 88 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:32.00    1:32.07        
                  44.01     1:32.07 (48.06)                                        
 89 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:33.69    1:32.24        
                  41.13     1:32.24 (51.11)                                        
 90 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:33.11    1:32.34        
                  43.32     1:32.34 (49.02)                                        
 91 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:32.65        
                  42.95     1:32.65 (49.70)                                        
 92 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR              1:33.19    1:34.09        
                  43.47     1:34.09 (50.62)                                        
 93 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:42.42    1:34.26        
                  44.83     1:34.26 (49.43)                                        
 94 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:34.30        
                  43.53     1:34.30 (50.77)                                        
 95 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.09    1:34.71        
                  44.51     1:34.71 (50.20)                                        
 96 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:01.76    1:35.21        
                  45.46     1:35.21 (49.75)                                        
 97 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:44.43    1:35.37        
                  45.23     1:35.37 (50.14)                                        
 98 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:43.56    1:35.51        
                  43.90     1:35.51 (51.61)                                        
 99 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.62        
                  42.39     1:35.62 (53.23)                                        
100 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.21    1:37.33        
                  46.14     1:37.33 (51.19)                                        
101 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:35.72    1:38.61        
                  46.85     1:38.61 (51.76)                                        
102 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.19    1:39.87        
                  45.46     1:39.87 (54.41)                                        
103 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:41.82    1:40.69        
                  46.60     1:40.69 (54.09)                                        
104 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR              1:48.18    1:40.72        
                  46.57     1:40.72 (54.15)                                        
105 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              1:39.94    1:40.92        
                  47.19     1:40.92 (53.73)                                        
106 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR              1:44.59    1:41.29        
                  47.29     1:41.29 (54.00)                                        
107 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:52.91    1:42.38        
                  48.81     1:42.38 (53.57)                                        
108 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              1:54.18    1:42.58        
                  45.94     1:42.58 (56.64)                                        
109 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:56.08    1:42.68        
                  48.96     1:42.68 (53.72)                                        
110 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.23    1:43.48        
                  50.74     1:43.48 (52.74)                                        
111 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:43.96        
                  47.82     1:43.96 (56.14)                                        
112 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:45.28        
                  49.63     1:45.28 (55.65)                                        
113 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:53.28    1:46.01        
                  47.35     1:46.01 (58.66)                                        
114 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:56.69    1:47.73        
                  51.40     1:47.73 (56.33)                                        
115 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:45.75    1:48.51        
                  49.68     1:48.51 (58.83)                                        
116 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:08.31    1:57.48        
                  52.93   1:57.48 (1:04.55)                                        
117 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:57.52        
                  53.05   1:57.52 (1:04.47)                                        
118 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.12        
                  53.49   2:01.12 (1:07.63)                                        
119 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:19.62        
                1:05.26   2:19.62 (1:14.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.16    2:22.78        
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)     1:45.99 (38.00)     2:22.78 (36.79)
  2 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              2:38.27    2:33.78        
                  33.60     1:12.41 (38.81)     1:53.56 (41.15)     2:33.78 (40.22)
  3 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               2:44.28    2:33.80        
                  35.56     1:14.97 (39.41)     1:55.78 (40.81)     2:33.80 (38.02)
  4 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:34.85        
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)     1:55.02 (41.36)     2:34.85 (39.83)
  5 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:36.85    2:35.05        
                  34.71     1:14.54 (39.83)     1:55.10 (40.56)     2:35.05 (39.95)
  6 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              2:33.33    2:36.83        
                  32.34     1:12.94 (40.60)     1:56.47 (43.53)     2:36.83 (40.36)
  7 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92    2:38.36        
                  35.70     1:17.49 (41.79)     1:59.48 (41.99)     2:38.36 (38.88)
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:41.86        
                  35.99     1:16.91 (40.92)     2:00.29 (43.38)     2:41.86 (41.57)
  9 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.54    2:43.18        
                  36.68     1:20.50 (43.82)     2:04.35 (43.85)     2:43.18 (38.83)
 10 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              2:51.96    2:43.30        
                  36.46     1:19.09 (42.63)     2:02.97 (43.88)     2:43.30 (40.33)
 11 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              2:43.42    2:47.21        
                  35.50     1:17.38 (41.88)     2:01.98 (44.60)     2:47.21 (45.23)
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.28    2:50.04        
                  38.10     1:22.50 (44.40)     2:09.05 (46.55)     2:50.04 (40.99)
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.96    2:50.12        
                  39.69     1:23.49 (43.80)     2:09.51 (46.02)     2:50.12 (40.61)
 14 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.36    2:51.36        
                  37.86     1:22.33 (44.47)     2:07.96 (45.63)     2:51.36 (43.40)
 15 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              2:59.20    2:54.62        
                  18.01       38.58 (20.57)     1:26.27 (47.69)   2:54.62 (1:28.35)
 16 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.18    2:54.96        
                  38.91     1:25.46 (46.55)     2:11.34 (45.88)     2:54.96 (43.62)
 17 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              2:56.94    2:55.02        
                  37.57     1:23.02 (45.45)     2:09.75 (46.73)     2:55.02 (45.27)
 18 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.20    2:57.88        
                  38.81     1:20.36 (41.55)     2:05.23 (44.87)     2:57.88 (52.65)
 19 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              3:03.82    2:59.43        
                  39.41     1:24.74 (45.33)     2:12.45 (47.71)     2:59.43 (46.98)
 20 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.49    3:07.60        
                  40.69     1:29.25 (48.56)     2:18.61 (49.36)     3:07.60 (48.99)
 21 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.77    3:08.10        
                  40.05     1:26.89 (46.84)     2:18.29 (51.40)     3:08.10 (49.81)
 22 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:12.94        
                  40.49     1:29.49 (49.00)     2:22.27 (52.78)     3:12.94 (50.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      33.50        
  2 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                37.56      34.75        
  3 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      35.82        
  4 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                35.55      35.83        
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                37.79      36.16        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                35.65      36.24        
  7 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                36.91      36.26        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      36.38        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      36.57        
 10 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                38.90      36.80        
 11 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                37.95      36.99        
 12 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                 35.61      37.14        
 13 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      37.48        
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                36.44      37.76        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.05      38.04        
 16 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      38.06        
 17 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                38.38      38.36        
 18 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                39.09      38.41        
 19 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                38.24      38.43        
 20 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                38.35      38.56        
 21 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                38.92      38.81        
 21 Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR                 39.50      38.81        
 23 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                39.88      39.24        
 24 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.27        
 25 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR                41.45      39.28        
 26 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                40.44      39.77        
 27 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                44.07      40.14        
 28 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR                39.53      40.20        
 29 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                46.42      40.32        
 30 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                39.46      40.33        
 31 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                39.43      40.36        
 32 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                40.03      40.44        
 33 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                43.13      40.52        
 34 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                39.08      40.57        
 35 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                40.99      40.75        
 36 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                41.70      40.79        
 37 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.67      40.83        
 38 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                41.03      40.87        
 39 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR                41.75      41.02        
 40 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                41.89      41.08        
 41 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                42.31      41.13        
 42 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                40.32      41.31        
 43 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                42.68      41.58        
 44 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.61        
 45 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 41.67      41.74        
 46 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.34      41.79        
 47 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    41.04      41.80        
 48 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                42.01      41.90        
 49 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                40.75      41.93        
 50 Brown, Isabella A         10 AGUA-MR                46.42      41.99        
 51 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                43.08      42.24        
 52 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                42.46      42.45        
 53 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                42.99      42.54        
 54 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                46.21      42.56        
 55 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                40.37      42.83        
 56 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  41.25      42.85        
 57 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                44.05      42.93        
 58 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.86      42.94        
 59 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                44.24      43.17        
 60 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      43.38        
 61 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  44.43      43.60        
 62 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                47.82      43.65        
 63 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                44.27      43.97        
 64 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      44.02        
 65 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                43.54      44.22        
 66 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.82      44.27        
 67 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                  46.02      44.36        
 68 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                43.52      44.37        
 68 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.01      44.37        
 70 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR                46.71      44.56        
 71 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                45.38      44.71        
 72 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                46.89      45.51        
 72 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.51      45.51        
 74 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      45.70        
 75 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 45.84      45.78        
 76 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                44.86      45.82        
 77 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                47.28      45.84        
 78 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.12      46.01        
 79 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR                 48.54      46.08        
 80 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      46.16        
 81 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                47.25      46.23        
 82 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                41.86      46.31        
 83 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                47.96      46.42        
 84 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  51.32      47.14        
 85 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                46.14      47.26        
 86 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  41.16      47.29        
 87 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      47.32        
 88 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.50        
 89 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                48.63      48.11        
 90 Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                45.44      48.52        
 91 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                50.86      48.60        
 92 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                50.07      48.76        
 93 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                51.35      48.80        
 94 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                51.16      48.88        
 95 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                52.32      48.94        
 96 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                48.48      49.06        
 97 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR                 57.96      49.66        
 98 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 52.64      49.72        
 99 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR                53.35      50.04        
100 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                  50.56      50.88        
101 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR                51.97      50.93        
102 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                50.60      51.69        
103 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                50.94      52.03        
104 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                54.19      52.49        
105 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      53.58        
106 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                53.65      53.62        
107 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                52.03      53.91        
108 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR                57.45      54.24        
109 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                46.02      55.22        
110 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                53.51      55.65        
111 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR                55.42      56.50        
112 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR                58.83      59.41        
113 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                58.70    1:04.08        
114 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                  58.22    1:04.62        
115 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.98        
116 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:01.12    1:07.28        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:14.72        
                  35.52     1:14.72 (39.20)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:17.90        
                  38.35     1:17.90 (39.55)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:16.37    1:18.33        
                  37.61     1:18.33 (40.72)                                        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:18.81        
                  38.21     1:18.81 (40.60)                                        
  5 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.64    1:19.38        
                  38.31     1:19.38 (41.07)                                        
  6 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.51        
                  38.90     1:19.51 (40.61)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:20.10        
                  39.49     1:20.10 (40.61)                                        
  8 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:20.49        
                  39.98     1:20.49 (40.51)                                        
  9 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:20.58        
                  39.31     1:20.58 (41.27)                                        
 10 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR              1:23.15    1:21.17        
                  39.61     1:21.17 (41.56)                                        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.16    1:21.31        
                  39.69     1:21.31 (41.62)                                        
 12 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.17    1:21.70        
                  40.17     1:21.70 (41.53)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:23.40        
                  40.44     1:23.40 (42.96)                                        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:22.05    1:24.01        
 15 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:24.18    1:24.08        
                  41.67     1:24.08 (42.41)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR               1:32.85    1:24.41        
                  42.90     1:24.41 (41.51)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.67    1:24.63        
                  42.60     1:24.63 (42.03)                                        
 18 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR              1:27.22    1:24.93        
                  43.36     1:24.93 (41.57)                                        
 19 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.26    1:24.96        
                  40.71     1:24.96 (44.25)                                        
 20 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.79    1:24.97        
                  40.77     1:24.97 (44.20)                                        
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:26.99    1:25.32        
                  42.26     1:25.32 (43.06)                                        
 22 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.42    1:25.47        
                  41.48     1:25.47 (43.99)                                        
 23 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:24.88    1:25.62        
 24 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:27.07    1:25.67        
                  41.13     1:25.67 (44.54)                                        
 25 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:26.24        
                  42.22     1:26.24 (44.02)                                        
 26 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.96    1:26.88        
                  42.93     1:26.88 (43.95)                                        
 27 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:27.01        
                  42.96     1:27.01 (44.05)                                        
 28 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR              1:26.15    1:27.63        
                  42.59     1:27.63 (45.04)                                        
 29 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:27.84        
                  42.49     1:27.84 (45.35)                                        
 30 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.21    1:29.00        
 31 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:30.30        
                  44.95     1:30.30 (45.35)                                        
 32 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:27.71    1:30.44        
                  43.81     1:30.44 (46.63)                                        
 33 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:32.22    1:30.81        
                  44.32     1:30.81 (46.49)                                        
 34 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.20        
                  44.16     1:31.20 (47.04)                                        
 35 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:32.70    1:31.22        
                  45.13     1:31.22 (46.09)                                        
 36 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.61    1:31.43        
 37 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:31.44        
                  44.99     1:31.44 (46.45)                                        
 38 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:31.55        
                  46.56     1:31.55 (44.99)                                        
 39 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR              1:46.99    1:31.88        
                  45.22     1:31.88 (46.66)                                        
 40 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:31.98        
                  44.80     1:31.98 (47.18)                                        
 41 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR              1:30.71    1:32.10        
                  44.14     1:32.10 (47.96)                                        
 42 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:38.01    1:32.22        
                  44.21     1:32.22 (48.01)                                        
 43 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.32        
                  45.17     1:32.32 (47.15)                                        
 44 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:35.62    1:32.64        
                  45.39     1:32.64 (47.25)                                        
 45 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR              1:36.67    1:32.98        
                  45.14     1:32.98 (47.84)                                        
 46 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:33.04        
                  45.94     1:33.04 (47.10)                                        
 47 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:37.93    1:33.24        
                  45.97     1:33.24 (47.27)                                        
 48 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:30.52    1:33.80        
                  45.44     1:33.80 (48.36)                                        
 49 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:37.65    1:34.38        
                  44.87     1:34.38 (49.51)                                        
 50 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                1:53.66    1:34.78        
                  44.98     1:34.78 (49.80)                                        
 51 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.93        
                  46.23     1:34.93 (48.70)                                        
 52 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.16        
                  46.38     1:35.16 (48.78)                                        
 53 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:35.31        
                  45.35     1:35.31 (49.96)                                        
 54 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:35.63    1:35.38        
                  47.12     1:35.38 (48.26)                                        
 55 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:35.79        
                  47.29     1:35.79 (48.50)                                        
 56 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.12    1:36.04        
                  45.58     1:36.04 (50.46)                                        
 57 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:38.39    1:36.38        
                  48.71     1:36.38 (47.67)                                        
 58 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:36.94    1:36.68        
                  47.33     1:36.68 (49.35)                                        
 59 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:36.74        
                  47.49     1:36.74 (49.25)                                        
 60 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.55    1:36.85        
                  48.37     1:36.85 (48.48)                                        
 61 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.78    1:37.27        
                  47.42     1:37.27 (49.85)                                        
 62 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:38.34    1:37.70        
                  47.42     1:37.70 (50.28)                                        
 63 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR               1:35.92    1:37.98        
 64 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:52.22    1:38.26        
                  47.20     1:38.26 (51.06)                                        
 65 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                1:42.34    1:38.33        
                  46.54     1:38.33 (51.79)                                        
 66 Cook, Keiran R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.83    1:38.59        
                  47.91     1:38.59 (50.68)                                        
 67 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:39.78        
                  48.13     1:39.78 (51.65)                                        
 68 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              2:16.42    1:40.60        
                  48.95     1:40.60 (51.65)                                        
 69 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:40.94    1:40.62        
                  49.19     1:40.62 (51.43)                                        
 70 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:41.35        
                  49.24     1:41.35 (52.11)                                        
 71 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:49.75    1:41.38        
                  48.86     1:41.38 (52.52)                                        
 72 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:38.11    1:41.98        
                  50.10     1:41.98 (51.88)                                        
 73 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.91    1:42.26        
                  50.01     1:42.26 (52.25)                                        
 74 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:38.27    1:42.30        
                  49.17     1:42.30 (53.13)                                        
 75 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                1:43.04    1:42.77        
                  48.76     1:42.77 (54.01)                                        
 76 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:42.83        
                  49.13     1:42.83 (53.70)                                        
 77 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:41.83    1:43.17        
                  51.54     1:43.17 (51.63)                                        
 78 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:43.64        
                  50.14     1:43.64 (53.50)                                        
 79 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.94        
                  50.06     1:44.94 (54.88)                                        
 80 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:45.76        
                  52.79     1:45.76 (52.97)                                        
 81 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:46.29        
                  50.02     1:46.29 (56.27)                                        
 82 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:46.71        
                  50.81     1:46.71 (55.90)                                        
 83 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.24        
                  52.06     1:47.24 (55.18)                                        
 84 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:52.48    1:47.65        
                  50.63     1:47.65 (57.02)                                        
 85 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR              1:48.79    1:48.30        
                  51.01     1:48.30 (57.29)                                        
 86 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:50.68        
 87 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.66        
                  51.66   1:51.66 (1:00.00)                                        
 88 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              1:48.68    1:53.49        
                  54.61     1:53.49 (58.88)                                        
 89 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:54.50        
                  55.72     1:54.50 (58.78)                                        
 90 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:01.96    1:55.72        
                  55.20   1:55.72 (1:00.52)                                        
 91 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:55.40    1:55.98        
                  56.70     1:55.98 (59.28)                                        
 92 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    1:56.03        
                  58.34     1:56.03 (57.69)                                        
 93 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:57.31        
                  57.34     1:57.31 (59.97)                                        
 94 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:59.38    1:58.59        
                  58.02   1:58.59 (1:00.57)                                        
 95 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:11.35    2:09.71        
                1:03.17   2:09.71 (1:06.54)                                        
 96 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:13.66        
                1:05.61   2:13.66 (1:08.05)                                        
 97 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                2:19.00    2:15.88        
                1:02.74   2:15.88 (1:13.14)                                        
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:02.04        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 -- Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.84          DQ (52.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.70      38.39        
  2 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      39.71        
  3 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                41.06      40.69        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      40.92        
  5 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                43.53      40.97        
  6 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 43.49      41.06        
  7 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR                42.59      41.44        
  8 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                41.67      41.59        
  9 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                42.55      41.90        
 10 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                41.92      41.93        
 11 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR                44.22      42.25        
 12 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                43.37      42.43        
 13 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                42.39      42.47        
 14 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                43.91      42.80        
 15 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR                44.56      42.88        
 15 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      42.88        
 17 Lynton, Mackenzie R       10 AGUA-MR                43.69      43.04        
 18 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                57.50      43.48        
 19 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                43.50      43.50        
 20 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                43.47      43.64        
 21 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 43.94      44.35        
 22 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR                47.20      44.48        
 23 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      44.57        
 24 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR                45.93      44.78        
 25 Cullen, Grace M            9 IA-MR                  45.79      44.96        
 25 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                45.19      44.96        
 27 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                45.81      45.26        
 28 Benadrete, Talya A        10 AGUA-MR                44.83      45.56        
 29 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                45.74      45.64        
 30 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  47.12      45.78        
 31 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                45.85      45.97        
 32 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                46.26      46.16        
 33 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      46.21        
 34 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  46.06      46.36        
 35 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                48.91      46.59        
 36 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                47.08      46.77        
 37 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                47.46      46.84        
 38 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                49.60      47.01        
 39 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                45.99      47.04        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                44.96      47.36        
 41 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR                46.67      47.50        
 42 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      47.60        
 43 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                52.04      47.94        
 44 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                49.10      48.00        
 45 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      48.08        
 46 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      48.19        
 47 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.34      48.25        
 48 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                46.61      48.26        
 49 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                47.81      48.30        
 50 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.33        
 51 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR                49.43      48.42        
 52 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      48.46        
 53 Brown, Isabella A         10 AGUA-MR                50.18      48.54        
 54 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                49.32      48.74        
 55 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                47.51      49.30        
 56 O'Sullivan, Abby M        10 EHY-MR                 50.16      49.39        
 57 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                50.64      49.50        
 58 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  54.13      50.06        
 59 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  49.13      50.19        
 60 Gambino, Alessandra R      9 FREE-MR                50.99      50.32        
 60 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                49.69      50.32        
 62 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                51.92      50.38        
 63 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                49.12      50.49        
 64 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                51.75      50.74        
 65 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR                50.63      50.84        
 66 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                57.66      51.13        
 67 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      51.28        
 68 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                50.13      51.48        
 69 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                53.06      51.54        
 70 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.15      51.77        
 71 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                54.54      51.92        
 72 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  55.36      51.95        
 73 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                51.42      51.97        
 74 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                51.01      52.10        
 75 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                53.17      52.30        
 76 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                52.67      52.64        
 77 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                  55.34      53.25        
 78 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                51.89      53.42        
 79 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                54.93      53.59        
 80 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR                58.02      53.62        
 81 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      53.76        
 82 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      53.81        
 83 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                56.37      53.91        
 84 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                56.58      54.18        
 85 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                  53.10      54.50        
 86 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.69      54.61        
 87 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                54.37      54.70        
 88 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                1:01.10      55.43        
 89 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                58.42      55.64        
 90 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR                56.04      55.76        
 91 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                55.07      55.97        
 92 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                59.02      56.26        
 93 Lynton, Morgan N           8 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      56.87        
 94 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                57.35      56.93        
 95 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              1:03.15      57.53        
 96 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                58.44      57.70        
 97 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:05.00      57.93        
 98 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR                58.54      58.31        
 99 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:00.88      59.46        
100 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                59.07    1:00.52        
101 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:01.12        
102 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.65        
103 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:04.78    1:02.04        
104 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:03.49    1:03.68        
105 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              1:12.95    1:08.12        
106 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR              1:13.07    1:08.31        
107 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.92        
108 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.25        
109 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                1:17.92    1:16.20        
 -- Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                57.97         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Vasquez, Valentina V       8 AGUA-MR                56.30         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:24.19        
                  38.86     1:24.19 (45.33)                                        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:30.97    1:25.17        
                  40.35     1:25.17 (44.82)                                        
  3 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.94    1:27.49        
                  41.25     1:27.49 (46.24)                                        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.36    1:28.76        
                  42.59     1:28.76 (46.17)                                        
  5 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:42.24    1:29.37        
                  43.40     1:29.37 (45.97)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:35.75    1:29.45        
                  42.39     1:29.45 (47.06)                                        
  7 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.47    1:30.03        
                  42.28     1:30.03 (47.75)                                        
  8 MacLennan, Catherine L    10 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:30.72        
                  43.63     1:30.72 (47.09)                                        
  9 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:35.18    1:32.00        
                  44.22     1:32.00 (47.78)                                        
 10 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:32.55    1:32.18        
                  43.56     1:32.18 (48.62)                                        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:32.92        
                  45.06     1:32.92 (47.86)                                        
 12 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:32.60    1:33.99        
                  44.93     1:33.99 (49.06)                                        
 13 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:33.27    1:34.13        
                  45.32     1:34.13 (48.81)                                        
 14 Butler, Cameron J         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.43    1:34.30        
                  45.08     1:34.30 (49.22)                                        
 15 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:36.27        
                  45.90     1:36.27 (50.37)                                        
 16 Eizenstat, Julia M        10 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:36.90        
                  46.77     1:36.90 (50.13)                                        
 17 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:41.10    1:37.05        
                  45.97     1:37.05 (51.08)                                        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.98    1:37.10        
                  46.51     1:37.10 (50.59)                                        
 19 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.95    1:38.28        
                  46.30     1:38.28 (51.98)                                        
 20 Skibelund, Natascha S     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:38.78        
                  46.47     1:38.78 (52.31)                                        
 21 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:41.99    1:38.99        
                  46.90     1:38.99 (52.09)                                        
 22 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR              1:37.41    1:39.92        
                  47.94     1:39.92 (51.98)                                        
 23 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.82    1:40.03        
                  47.49     1:40.03 (52.54)                                        
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.25    1:40.85        
                  48.65     1:40.85 (52.20)                                        
 25 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.28    1:41.19        
                  48.98     1:41.19 (52.21)                                        
 26 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.05    1:42.02        
                  47.99     1:42.02 (54.03)                                        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:53.49    1:42.81        
                  48.93     1:42.81 (53.88)                                        
 28 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:45.67    1:42.87        
                  49.50     1:42.87 (53.37)                                        
 29 Abromavage, Remy G        10 AGUA-MR              1:50.05    1:43.14        
                  48.22     1:43.14 (54.92)                                        
 30 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR              1:49.61    1:44.09        
                  50.97     1:44.09 (53.12)                                        
 31 Cook, Keiran R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.48    1:44.35        
                  50.53     1:44.35 (53.82)                                        
 32 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR              1:48.84    1:44.52        
                  49.65     1:44.52 (54.87)                                        
 33 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:47.37    1:44.63        
                  49.82     1:44.63 (54.81)                                        
 34 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR              1:41.54    1:44.68        
                  49.48     1:44.68 (55.20)                                        
 35 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:45.02        
                  50.03     1:45.02 (54.99)                                        
 36 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.53    1:45.05        
                  49.82     1:45.05 (55.23)                                        
 37 Chavez, Briana A          10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:45.08        
                  50.39     1:45.08 (54.69)                                        
 38 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:56.99    1:45.79        
                  52.31     1:45.79 (53.48)                                        
 39 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:43.69    1:46.39        
                  50.74     1:46.39 (55.65)                                        
 40 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:46.59        
                  51.22     1:46.59 (55.37)                                        
 41 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:49.41    1:46.63        
                  48.98     1:46.63 (57.65)                                        
 42 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:50.36    1:47.62        
                  50.88     1:47.62 (56.74)                                        
 43 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:48.53        
                  52.77     1:48.53 (55.76)                                        
 44 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.92    1:49.06        
                  52.40     1:49.06 (56.66)                                        
 45 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:58.20    1:50.04        
                  52.89     1:50.04 (57.15)                                        
 46 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:54.55    1:50.19        
                  53.82     1:50.19 (56.37)                                        
 47 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:47.51    1:50.21        
                  52.49     1:50.21 (57.72)                                        
 48 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.08    1:50.57        
                  51.56     1:50.57 (59.01)                                        
 49 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.31    1:51.33        
                  52.68     1:51.33 (58.65)                                        
 50 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              2:00.29    1:51.72        
                  53.11     1:51.72 (58.61)                                        
 51 Larson, Grace A           10 FREE-MR              1:51.03    1:52.83        
                  52.66   1:52.83 (1:00.17)                                        
 52 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:51.70    1:53.15        
                  54.56     1:53.15 (58.59)                                        
 53 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:58.53    1:54.35        
                  53.54   1:54.35 (1:00.81)                                        
 54 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:23.16    1:54.91        
                  56.55     1:54.91 (58.36)                                        
 55 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:55.80        
                  55.99     1:55.80 (59.81)                                        
 56 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:54.27    1:55.82        
                  56.00     1:55.82 (59.82)                                        
 57 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:55.86    1:56.12        
                  52.47   1:56.12 (1:03.65)                                        
 58 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR              1:58.96    1:56.29        
                  56.06   1:56.29 (1:00.23)                                        
 59 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              2:06.43    1:56.40        
                  54.98   1:56.40 (1:01.42)                                        
 60 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:20.00    1:56.66        
                  55.56   1:56.66 (1:01.10)                                        
 61 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:59.50    1:57.26        
                  54.07   1:57.26 (1:03.19)                                        
 62 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              2:01.72    1:57.42        
                  58.26     1:57.42 (59.16)                                        
 63 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              2:03.25    1:57.75        
                  54.77   1:57.75 (1:02.98)                                        
 64 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              2:02.99    2:00.11        
                  56.94   2:00.11 (1:03.17)                                        
 65 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              2:04.32    2:00.55        
                  58.65   2:00.55 (1:01.90)                                        
 66 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR              2:00.27    2:00.71        
                  56.10   2:00.71 (1:04.61)                                        
 67 Yue, Alicia Z              9 AGUA-MR              2:10.85    2:01.66        
                  58.46   2:01.66 (1:03.20)                                        
 68 Dalal, Rhea               10 FREE-MR              2:20.41    2:05.82        
                1:01.08   2:05.82 (1:04.74)                                        
 69 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              2:16.00    2:05.85        
                  59.33   2:05.85 (1:06.52)                                        
 70 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              2:20.85    2:06.11        
                1:00.89   2:06.11 (1:05.22)                                        
 71 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:23.86    2:11.88        
                1:02.60   2:11.88 (1:09.28)                                        
 72 Schnatz, Eve               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:13.76        
                1:04.04   2:13.76 (1:09.72)                                        
 73 Bhatla, Bhatla             9 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:23.19        
                1:08.12   2:23.19 (1:15.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                32.75      33.11        
  2 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      33.41        
  3 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.60        
  4 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                37.36      35.62        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.93        
  6 Feld, Tessa S             10 AGUA-MR                35.85      36.40        
  7 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR                37.57      36.66        
  8 Blau, Naomi B             10 AGUA-MR                36.57      36.85        
  9 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                40.11      37.12        
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR                37.29      37.42        
 11 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR                37.30      37.51        
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                35.64      37.53        
 13 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  38.68      37.56        
 14 Zachary, Kay              10 AGUA-MR                39.33      37.70        
 15 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR                42.36      37.87        
 16 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                39.77      38.12        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                37.04      38.38        
 18 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                39.54      38.44        
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                39.81      38.70        
 20 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR                 43.60      38.76        
 21 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.82        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 AGUA-MR                38.23      39.03        
 23 Chan, Robyn V             10 AGUA-MR                38.47      39.15        
 24 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 AGUA-MR                41.95      39.51        
 25 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                42.45      39.64        
 26 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR                43.36      40.10        
 27 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                40.31      40.25        
 28 Crane, Naomi C             8 IA-MR                  48.30      40.98        
 29 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                42.01      41.09        
 30 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                41.61      41.13        
 31 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                44.28      41.46        
 32 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 43.26      41.64        
 33 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                40.01      41.68        
 34 Krinsky, Eve A            10 AGUA-MR                42.83      42.07        
 35 Flanigan, Brigid M        10 AGUA-MR                41.80      42.21        
 36 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 44.65      42.23        
 37 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      10 AGUA-MR                43.29      42.28        
 38 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                48.71      42.58        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      42.62        
 40 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 43.22      42.68        
 41 Hendershot, Abby G         9 IA-MR                  42.20      42.96        
 42 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                44.25      43.33        
 43 Best, Yasmeen E           10 AGUA-MR                43.86      43.60        
 44 Putka, Macy V              9 AGUA-MR                46.18      43.62        
 45 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  48.09      43.72        
 46 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      43.76        
 47 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.81        
 48 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                47.81      43.89        
 49 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                43.70      43.92        
 50 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      44.14        
 51 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      44.26        
 52 Nitzsche, Julia S          9 CSDC-MR                42.02      44.54        
 53 Meckes, Analisa F          9 IA-MR                     NT      44.74        
 54 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  55.00      44.87        
 55 Peers, Tegan A            10 IA-MR                1:15.00      44.88        
 56 Lent, Maddie J             9 AGUA-MR                44.82      44.92        
 57 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      45.38        
 58 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.83      45.54        
 59 Miller, Imogen A          10 FREE-MR                45.54      46.32        
 60 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                45.02      46.33        
 61 Jalkut, Zoe M             10 AGUA-MR                43.33      46.71        
 62 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.77        
 63 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      46.84        
 64 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      46.96        
 65 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  47.96      47.15        
 66 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                46.96      47.21        
 67 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                46.20      47.23        
 68 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                47.10      47.41        
 69 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      48.45        
 70 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 50.54      48.78        
 71 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  46.03      48.88        
 72 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    46.85      49.20        
 73 Barnecut, Alysse M         8 AGUA-MR                49.00      50.42        
 74 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      50.76        
 75 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                50.44      50.78        
 76 Kieran, Meredith *         9 IA-MR                  46.26      50.90        
 77 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                48.35      51.33        
 78 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                55.09      51.39        
 79 Cook, Keiran R            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      51.41        
 80 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                49.59      51.66        
 81 Valenti, Emma A           10 FREE-MR              1:04.88      51.82        
 82 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                46.99      52.01        
 83 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 56.00      52.39        
 84 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     8 AGUA-MR                54.92      52.48        
 85 Blatz, Maddie E            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.22        
 86 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      54.93        
 87 Putka, Gigi M              8 AGUA-MR              1:05.20      55.49        
 88 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.02      55.68        
 89 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                54.95      56.12        
 90 Chan, Rubie V              8 AGUA-MR                59.59      56.45        
 91 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.76        
 92 Lim Laurie, Maia K         8 AGUA-MR                56.94      59.97        
 93 Jia, Michelle *            7 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:01.13        
 94 Bull, Wes                  7 EHY-MR               1:00.00    1:02.08        
 95 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:08.83    1:03.84        
 96 Dosembet, Phia Z           7 AGUA-MR              1:27.64    1:05.90        
 97 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.93        
 98 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.28        
 99 D'Angelo, Pey E            9 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:12.69        
 -- Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR                 37.76         DQ        
      False start
 -- Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.62        
                  35.69     1:13.62 (37.93)                                        
  2 Castano, Isabella H       10 AGUA-MR              1:15.12    1:16.63        
                  36.30     1:16.63 (40.33)                                        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:18.12        
                  36.11     1:18.12 (42.01)                                        
  4 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.64    1:19.62        
                  36.37     1:19.62 (43.25)                                        
  5 Asch, Gillian K           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.64    1:20.22        
                  36.03     1:20.22 (44.19)                                        
  6 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:22.64        
                  37.72     1:22.64 (44.92)                                        
  7 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.04    1:23.18        
                  38.68     1:23.18 (44.50)                                        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:23.41        
                  38.63     1:23.41 (44.78)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Valeria        10 EHY-MR               1:38.00    1:23.61        
                  39.58     1:23.61 (44.03)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:44.81    1:27.23        
                  40.27     1:27.23 (46.96)                                        
 11 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:27.74        
                  39.35     1:27.74 (48.39)                                        
 12 Dosembet, Jema I          10 AGUA-MR              1:27.20    1:28.61        
                  39.60     1:28.61 (49.01)                                        
 13 Triedman, Eleanor G       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.84    1:29.72        
                  41.12     1:29.72 (48.60)                                        
 14 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.00        
                  43.16     1:32.00 (48.84)                                        
 15 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:32.07        
                  40.21     1:32.07 (51.86)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.12        
                  42.80     1:33.12 (50.32)                                        
 17 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:32.91    1:36.10        
                  43.56     1:36.10 (52.54)                                        
 18 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:36.93        
                  42.16     1:36.93 (54.77)                                        
 19 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:39.71        
                  46.28     1:39.71 (53.43)                                        
 20 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.61        
                  45.60     1:40.61 (55.01)                                        
 21 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:34.74    1:41.45        
                  44.40     1:41.45 (57.05)                                        
 22 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:41.56    1:43.15        
                  47.48     1:43.15 (55.67)                                        
 23 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:54.15    1:50.97        
                  52.31     1:50.97 (58.66)                                        
 24 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:55.55    1:51.52        
                  49.18   1:51.52 (1:02.34)                                        
 25 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.19    1:55.95        
                  50.51   1:55.95 (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:46.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.26        DQ (1:00.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.73    2:38.10        
                  33.89     1:14.59 (40.70)     2:02.12 (47.53)     2:38.10 (35.98)
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:42.67        
                  37.72     1:20.20 (42.48)     2:07.83 (47.63)     2:42.67 (34.84)
  3 Pitches, Daisy M          10 EHY-MR               2:53.41    2:52.92        
                  41.01     1:24.94 (43.93)     2:14.42 (49.48)     2:52.92 (38.50)
  4 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 AGUA-MR              3:09.45    2:54.72        
                  36.08     1:18.83 (42.75)     2:14.61 (55.78)     2:54.72 (40.11)
  5 Zagar, Nia V               9 AGUA-MR              2:56.11    2:56.49        
                  37.88     1:24.46 (46.58)     2:14.59 (50.13)     2:56.49 (41.90)
  6 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              2:54.66    2:58.48        
                  40.48     1:27.72 (47.24)     2:19.40 (51.68)     2:58.48 (39.08)
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:07.72    2:59.99        
                  39.91     1:27.28 (47.37)     2:19.77 (52.49)     2:59.99 (40.22)
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.29    3:00.55        
                  47.18     1:30.42 (43.24)     2:23.22 (52.80)     3:00.55 (37.33)
  9 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.90    3:00.61        
                  45.54     1:31.36 (45.82)     2:23.63 (52.27)     3:00.61 (36.98)
 10 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.40    3:07.34        
                  42.85     1:30.69 (47.84)     2:27.28 (56.59)     3:07.34 (40.06)
 11 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.30    3:13.50        
                  48.38     1:37.57 (49.19)     2:34.10 (56.53)     3:13.50 (39.40)
 12 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.28    3:15.87        
                  48.14     1:37.92 (49.78)     2:36.01 (58.09)     3:15.87 (39.86)
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.80    3:17.10        
                  50.13     1:39.99 (49.86)     2:35.51 (55.52)     3:17.10 (41.59)
 14 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.43    3:20.69        
                  44.40     1:37.34 (52.94)     2:34.24 (56.90)     3:20.69 (46.45)
 -- Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.94         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  46.88     1:40.74 (53.86)   2:43.61 (1:02.87)          DQ (44.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      26.13        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    26.31      26.46        
  3 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR                 26.69      27.28        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                27.47      27.54        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR                28.62      27.77        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                27.19      27.79        
  7 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                28.09      27.80        
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.91        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    28.15      27.95        
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  28.77      27.97        
 11 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                27.21      27.99        
 12 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    28.59      28.00        
 13 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR                27.80      28.03        
 14 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                28.12      28.11        
 15 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.13        
 16 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                28.64      28.28        
 17 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  43.62      28.56        
 18 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  28.95      28.75        
 19 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                28.89      28.78        
 20 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.07        
 21 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                29.45      29.13        
 22 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR                30.81      29.14        
 23 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR                 29.21      29.15        
 24 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR                28.85      29.25        
 25 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                29.31      29.26        
 26 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                29.11      29.37        
 27 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                29.27      29.38        
 28 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                30.48      29.44        
 29 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                29.68      29.64        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.65        
 31 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.19      29.98        
 32 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                31.92      30.02        
 33 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR                30.62      30.08        
 34 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                31.15      30.09        
 35 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  30.23      30.15        
 36 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      30.19        
 37 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.10      30.28        
 38 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  30.11      30.45        
 39 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                30.29      30.54        
 40 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                31.68      30.69        
 41 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR                29.82      30.70        
 42 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.37      30.75        
 43 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                31.90      30.81        
 44 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 31.39      30.87        
 45 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      30.96        
 46 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                31.04      31.00        
 47 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                30.94      31.05        
 48 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                32.00      31.06        
 49 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      31.25        
 50 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.85      31.29        
 51 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                32.83      31.39        
 52 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  33.08      31.40        
 53 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                32.06      31.45        
 54 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR                33.13      31.46        
 55 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                31.81      31.52        
 56 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.75      31.53        
 57 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                31.74      31.54        
 58 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                32.91      31.62        
 59 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  31.86      31.69        
 60 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.57      31.78        
 61 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                32.30      31.84        
 62 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  32.27      31.98        
 62 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                32.29      31.98        
 64 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                31.88      32.00        
 65 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 32.84      32.05        
 66 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.41        
 67 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                33.07      32.55        
 68 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR                32.98      32.71        
 69 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                32.84      32.72        
 70 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                33.08      32.88        
 71 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR                34.24      32.90        
 72 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      32.95        
 73 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.01        
 74 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                33.06      33.05        
 75 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                32.48      33.15        
 76 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  34.55      33.23        
 77 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  34.68      33.38        
 78 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                34.14      33.40        
 79 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                33.39      33.46        
 80 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.47        
 81 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.22      33.62        
 82 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 34.46      33.73        
 83 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                33.18      33.77        
 84 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                33.57      33.88        
 85 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      34.06        
 86 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                35.31      34.18        
 87 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                35.40      34.24        
 88 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                34.82      34.28        
 89 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                35.12      34.30        
 90 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      34.31        
 91 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR                35.12      34.54        
 92 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                36.20      35.40        
 93 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                36.05      35.49        
 94 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.21      35.82        
 95 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                35.89      35.94        
 96 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                35.60      35.95        
 97 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR                37.50      36.01        
 98 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                36.86      36.08        
 99 McGuinness, Megan I       11 WISC-MR                38.14      36.63        
100 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  38.45      36.89        
101 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                41.89      37.84        
102 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                40.44      37.86        
103 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.69      38.08        
104 Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                43.86      39.69        
105 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      40.61        
106 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                41.23      40.66        
107 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                45.09      44.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      56.79        
                  27.44       56.79 (29.35)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      56.89        
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17      59.00        
                  28.40       59.00 (30.60)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                59.57      59.01        
                  28.29       59.01 (30.72)                                        
  5 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:00.76      59.56        
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)                                        
  6 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:02.99      59.96        
                  29.26       59.96 (30.70)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                57.75    1:00.10        
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:00.85        
                  29.23     1:00.85 (31.62)                                        
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:03.36    1:01.11        
                  28.65     1:01.11 (32.46)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.23        
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:01.50        
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:01.71    1:01.65        
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)                                        
 13 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                58.66    1:01.68        
                  29.00     1:01.68 (32.68)                                        
 14 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:00.43    1:02.55        
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)                                        
 16 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:04.20    1:02.96        
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 17 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:03.29    1:03.03        
                  30.21     1:03.03 (32.82)                                        
 18 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:02.99    1:03.16        
                  29.76     1:03.16 (33.40)                                        
 19 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:02.65    1:03.24        
                  30.08     1:03.24 (33.16)                                        
 20 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:03.20    1:03.37        
                  29.92     1:03.37 (33.45)                                        
 21 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.43        
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)                                        
 22 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:03.54        
                  29.91     1:03.54 (33.63)                                        
 23 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.74        
                  30.42     1:03.74 (33.32)                                        
 24 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.93        
                  30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)                                        
 25 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:06.43    1:05.05        
                  30.86     1:05.05 (34.19)                                        
 26 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:04.84    1:05.14        
                  31.45     1:05.14 (33.69)                                        
 27 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:05.16        
                  31.85     1:05.16 (33.31)                                        
 28 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:05.92    1:05.47        
                  31.64     1:05.47 (33.83)                                        
 29 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:04.71    1:05.76        
                  31.09     1:05.76 (34.67)                                        
 30 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:05.78        
                  31.58     1:05.78 (34.20)                                        
 30 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:09.76    1:05.78        
                  31.43     1:05.78 (34.35)                                        
 32 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:07.28    1:05.88        
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)                                        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:06.26        
                  31.37     1:06.26 (34.89)                                        
 34 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:07.21    1:06.35        
                  30.97     1:06.35 (35.38)                                        
 35 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:06.65    1:06.37        
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)                                        
 36 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:06.51    1:06.47        
                  31.45     1:06.47 (35.02)                                        
 37 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:07.10    1:06.61        
                  31.46     1:06.61 (35.15)                                        
 38 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:08.41    1:06.78        
                  31.84     1:06.78 (34.94)                                        
 39 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:07.04    1:06.91        
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)                                        
 40 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:07.04        
                  32.21     1:07.04 (34.83)                                        
 41 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:07.45    1:07.18        
                  33.12     1:07.18 (34.06)                                        
 42 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.82    1:07.21        
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)                                        
 43 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:07.39        
                  32.57     1:07.39 (34.82)                                        
 44 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:07.76        
                  32.40     1:07.76 (35.36)                                        
 45 Brita, Mia K              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.59    1:07.83        
                  32.14     1:07.83 (35.69)                                        
 46 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.61    1:07.87        
 47 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:09.90    1:07.90        
                  33.07     1:07.90 (34.83)                                        
 48 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:08.17        
                  32.57     1:08.17 (35.60)                                        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.17        
                  31.93     1:08.17 (36.24)                                        
 50 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.46        
                  32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)                                        
 51 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.21    1:08.50        
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)                                        
 52 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.15    1:08.52        
                  33.15     1:08.52 (35.37)                                        
 53 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:10.86    1:08.64        
                  33.27     1:08.64 (35.37)                                        
 54 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:08.12    1:09.00        
                  33.09     1:09.00 (35.91)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:09.07        
                  32.28     1:09.07 (36.79)                                        
 55 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:12.12    1:09.07        
                  33.80     1:09.07 (35.27)                                        
 57 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:09.76        
                  33.88     1:09.76 (35.88)                                        
 58 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:12.14    1:10.17        
                  34.10     1:10.17 (36.07)                                        
 59 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:10.19    1:10.51        
                  33.54     1:10.51 (36.97)                                        
 60 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:10.53        
                  31.61     1:10.53 (38.92)                                        
 61 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:13.37    1:10.85        
                  32.96     1:10.85 (37.89)                                        
 62 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:14.99    1:11.04        
                  32.98     1:11.04 (38.06)                                        
 63 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:11.08        
                  33.49     1:11.08 (37.59)                                        
 64 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.59        
                  33.91     1:11.59 (37.68)                                        
 64 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:11.59        
                  34.32     1:11.59 (37.27)                                        
 66 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.01    1:11.90        
                  33.69     1:11.90 (38.21)                                        
 67 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:12.14        
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)                                        
 68 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:12.28        
                  34.52     1:12.28 (37.76)                                        
 69 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:17.13    1:12.97        
                  35.36     1:12.97 (37.61)                                        
 70 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR              1:17.53    1:13.01        
                  33.85     1:13.01 (39.16)                                        
 71 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:11.52    1:13.07        
                  34.59     1:13.07 (38.48)                                        
 72 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:13.08        
                  33.87     1:13.08 (39.21)                                        
 73 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.49    1:13.47        
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)                                        
 74 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:15.29    1:14.24        
                  35.19     1:14.24 (39.05)                                        
 75 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.52        
                  34.77     1:14.52 (39.75)                                        
 76 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:14.60        
                  34.93     1:14.60 (39.67)                                        
 77 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:15.05    1:15.09        
                  35.02     1:15.09 (40.07)                                        
 78 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:15.35        
                  35.82     1:15.35 (39.53)                                        
 79 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:19.89    1:15.99        
                  36.25     1:15.99 (39.74)                                        
 80 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.66    1:16.10        
                  35.88     1:16.10 (40.22)                                        
 81 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:18.73    1:16.62        
                  36.82     1:16.62 (39.80)                                        
 82 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.69        
 83 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:26.47    1:17.71        
                  35.89     1:17.71 (41.82)                                        
 84 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:21.74    1:19.63        
                  37.91     1:19.63 (41.72)                                        
 85 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:22.61    1:21.30        
                  39.56     1:21.30 (41.74)                                        
 86 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.13    1:22.08        
                  37.88     1:22.08 (44.20)                                        
 87 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:20.88    1:23.50        
                  39.48     1:23.50 (44.02)                                        
 88 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.62    1:27.10        
                  40.39     1:27.10 (46.71)                                        
 89 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.24    1:30.08        
                  41.95     1:30.08 (48.13)                                        
 90 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR              1:37.76    1:32.60        
                  43.96     1:32.60 (48.64)                                        
 91 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:34.66    1:37.50        
                  46.30     1:37.50 (51.20)                                        
 92 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.02    1:37.83        
                  44.53     1:37.83 (53.30)                                        
 93 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.32        
                  46.50     1:42.32 (55.82)                                        
 94 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              2:01.60    1:52.95        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.06    2:01.57        
                  28.04       58.64 (30.60)     1:30.39 (31.75)     2:01.57 (31.18)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:03.77        
                  28.29       59.30 (31.01)     1:32.04 (32.74)     2:03.77 (31.73)
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:05.55        
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)     1:33.22 (32.74)     2:05.55 (32.33)
  4 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.30    2:07.91        
                  29.76     1:01.90 (32.14)     1:35.74 (33.84)     2:07.91 (32.17)
  5 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.72    2:13.20        
                  30.03     1:04.03 (34.00)     1:39.24 (35.21)     2:13.20 (33.96)
  6 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:13.50    2:13.59        
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)     1:39.86 (35.00)     2:13.59 (33.73)
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:13.36    2:15.80        
                  30.44     1:05.21 (34.77)     1:41.04 (35.83)     2:15.80 (34.76)
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.73    2:16.05        
                  30.62     1:05.19 (34.57)     1:40.19 (35.00)     2:16.05 (35.86)
  9 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.76    2:18.57        
                  31.44     1:06.90 (35.46)     1:43.58 (36.68)     2:18.57 (34.99)
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.87    2:18.65        
                  31.78     1:07.53 (35.75)     1:43.74 (36.21)     2:18.65 (34.91)
 11 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR              2:19.35    2:20.09        
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.01 (36.49)     2:20.09 (36.08)
 12 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:21.58        
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)     1:46.63 (36.91)     2:21.58 (34.95)
 13 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.88    2:23.12        
                  32.70     1:08.61 (35.91)     1:45.96 (37.35)     2:23.12 (37.16)
 14 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              2:41.31    2:23.34        
                  32.95     1:09.55 (36.60)     1:47.73 (38.18)     2:23.34 (35.61)
 15 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:24.97        
                  33.37     1:09.93 (36.56)     1:47.61 (37.68)     2:24.97 (37.36)
 16 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:25.21    2:27.19        
                  32.51     1:09.56 (37.05)     1:48.71 (39.15)     2:27.19 (38.48)
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              2:33.11    2:31.62        
                  34.58     1:13.55 (38.97)     1:52.84 (39.29)     2:31.62 (38.78)
 18 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.95    2:32.61        
                  34.29     1:13.41 (39.12)     1:53.89 (40.48)     2:32.61 (38.72)
 19 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:35.36        
                  35.20     1:15.46 (40.26)     1:56.05 (40.59)     2:35.36 (39.31)
 20 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.84    2:36.35        
                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)     1:58.94 (41.60)     2:36.35 (37.41)
 21 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              2:33.32    2:40.03        
                  36.90     1:18.55 (41.65)     2:00.82 (42.27)     2:40.03 (39.21)
 22 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              2:56.05    2:46.13        
                  35.24     1:18.06 (42.82)     2:03.38 (45.32)     2:46.13 (42.75)
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:10.99    2:50.96        
                  38.29     1:22.49 (44.20)     2:08.23 (45.74)     2:50.96 (42.73)
 24 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:54.92        
                  36.71     1:19.69 (42.98)     2:07.87 (48.18)     2:54.92 (47.05)
 25 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:17.32        
                  41.49     1:32.03 (50.54)     2:26.19 (54.16)     3:17.32 (51.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                28.40      29.78        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      30.01        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.12      31.21        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.74      31.41        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                31.59      31.96        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      32.21        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.24        
  8 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                32.09      32.33        
  9 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      32.48        
 10 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                31.09      32.58        
 11 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      33.17        
 12 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                32.85      33.19        
 13 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  33.84      33.24        
 14 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                33.71      33.51        
 15 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  34.34      33.55        
 15 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                33.18      33.55        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      33.80        
 18 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                34.44      33.98        
 19 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR                35.76      34.01        
 20 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                34.25      34.18        
 21 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                34.06      34.28        
 21 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                35.15      34.28        
 23 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                34.00      34.29        
 24 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR                35.23      34.30        
 25 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                33.31      34.39        
 26 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                35.04      34.71        
 27 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  36.29      35.10        
 28 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                35.22      35.24        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      35.32        
 30 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  35.57      35.41        
 31 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR                34.31      35.45        
 32 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      35.64        
 33 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR                33.60      35.74        
 34 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                37.18      35.97        
 35 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                36.91      36.00        
 36 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                  37.17      36.03        
 37 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      36.16        
 38 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                37.83      36.17        
 39 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                37.42      36.19        
 40 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR                36.54      36.35        
 41 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                36.83      36.46        
 42 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      36.49        
 43 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  35.13      36.66        
 44 Brita, Mia K              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.68        
 45 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.71        
 46 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  38.01      36.76        
 47 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.83        
 48 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      37.12        
 49 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                37.79      37.16        
 50 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                40.04      37.39        
 51 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  43.14      37.53        
 52 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                37.95      37.59        
 53 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      37.60        
 54 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                38.36      37.73        
 55 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.75        
 56 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                37.00      37.84        
 57 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                36.77      37.96        
 58 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR                37.50      38.09        
 59 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                38.85      38.21        
 60 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 38.70      38.32        
 61 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                39.89      38.36        
 62 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      38.59        
 63 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.30      39.18        
 64 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                37.76      39.28        
 65 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 39.49      39.68        
 66 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                43.35      39.85        
 67 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                39.62      40.01        
 68 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                39.45      40.22        
 69 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                39.76      40.29        
 70 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.02      40.71        
 71 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  39.23      40.73        
 72 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                42.86      41.24        
 73 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                43.23      41.51        
 74 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR                45.40      41.62        
 75 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                40.38      41.64        
 76 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 42.85      41.68        
 77 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                41.49      41.80        
 78 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR                40.44      42.11        
 79 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  44.02      42.27        
 80 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                43.50      42.68        
 81 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                41.72      43.43        
 82 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                48.70      44.83        
 83 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                42.61      45.24        
 84 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      45.55        
 85 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      45.65        
 86 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                45.93      46.14        
 87 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                46.80      48.17        
 88 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.74        
 89 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:06.70    1:05.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.26        
                  31.09     1:03.26 (32.17)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:05.29        
                  31.30     1:05.29 (33.99)                                        
  3 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:13.76    1:05.66        
                  31.83     1:05.66 (33.83)                                        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:07.13        
                  32.74     1:07.13 (34.39)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:07.96        
                  33.49     1:07.96 (34.47)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.48        
                  33.38     1:08.48 (35.10)                                        
  7 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:08.51        
                  33.03     1:08.51 (35.48)                                        
  8 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:09.25    1:09.60        
                  34.01     1:09.60 (35.59)                                        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.99        
                  34.46     1:09.99 (35.53)                                        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:10.17        
                  34.30     1:10.17 (35.87)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:10.84        
                  33.89     1:10.84 (36.95)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:10.38    1:10.85        
                  35.12     1:10.85 (35.73)                                        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.13    1:11.29        
                  34.81     1:11.29 (36.48)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:11.34        
                  34.70     1:11.34 (36.64)                                        
 15 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:12.68        
                  35.96     1:12.68 (36.72)                                        
 16 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.59    1:13.35        
                  35.04     1:13.35 (38.31)                                        
 17 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:14.57    1:13.54        
                  35.49     1:13.54 (38.05)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:13.83        
                  35.37     1:13.83 (38.46)                                        
 19 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:13.89        
                  36.27     1:13.89 (37.62)                                        
 20 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:14.07        
                  36.77     1:14.07 (37.30)                                        
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:14.20        
                  35.49     1:14.20 (38.71)                                        
 22 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:15.55    1:14.33        
                  35.90     1:14.33 (38.43)                                        
 23 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.75    1:14.37        
                  36.07     1:14.37 (38.30)                                        
 24 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.40    1:14.50        
                  36.55     1:14.50 (37.95)                                        
 25 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               1:23.85    1:14.69        
                  36.25     1:14.69 (38.44)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:14.99        
                  36.44     1:14.99 (38.55)                                        
 27 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:15.15        
                  36.81     1:15.15 (38.34)                                        
 28 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.93    1:15.42        
                  36.94     1:15.42 (38.48)                                        
 29 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.99    1:15.48        
                  36.83     1:15.48 (38.65)                                        
 30 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:16.19    1:15.72        
                  36.87     1:15.72 (38.85)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.08    1:15.96        
                  37.82     1:15.96 (38.14)                                        
 32 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:16.86    1:16.46        
                  36.66     1:16.46 (39.80)                                        
 33 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:20.27    1:16.50        
                  37.52     1:16.50 (38.98)                                        
 34 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:25.01    1:16.64        
                  37.72     1:16.64 (38.92)                                        
 35 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.93    1:16.75        
                  37.88     1:16.75 (38.87)                                        
 35 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:16.75        
                  37.79     1:16.75 (38.96)                                        
 37 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:19.76    1:17.01        
                  37.90     1:17.01 (39.11)                                        
 38 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.16        
                  38.15     1:17.16 (39.01)                                        
 39 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:16.74    1:17.47        
                  38.35     1:17.47 (39.12)                                        
 40 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.19    1:17.58        
                  38.18     1:17.58 (39.40)                                        
 41 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.59        
                  38.26     1:17.59 (39.33)                                        
 42 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:18.67    1:18.04        
                  38.31     1:18.04 (39.73)                                        
 43 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:16.50    1:18.06        
                  38.38     1:18.06 (39.68)                                        
 44 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:18.54        
                  38.76     1:18.54 (39.78)                                        
 45 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.63    1:18.68        
                  39.04     1:18.68 (39.64)                                        
 46 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:18.71        
                  38.61     1:18.71 (40.10)                                        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:19.15        
                  38.21     1:19.15 (40.94)                                        
 48 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:22.31    1:19.24        
                  38.56     1:19.24 (40.68)                                        
 49 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.91    1:19.56        
                  39.24     1:19.56 (40.32)                                        
 50 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.04    1:19.75        
                  39.35     1:19.75 (40.40)                                        
 51 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:19.88        
                  39.37     1:19.88 (40.51)                                        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:20.38        
                  39.05     1:20.38 (41.33)                                        
 53 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:20.57        
                  38.91     1:20.57 (41.66)                                        
 54 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.47    1:20.75        
                  39.60     1:20.75 (41.15)                                        
 55 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.43    1:20.82        
                  39.97     1:20.82 (40.85)                                        
 56 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.75    1:20.86        
                  38.01     1:20.86 (42.85)                                        
 57 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:31.92    1:21.52        
                  39.52     1:21.52 (42.00)                                        
 58 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.11    1:21.53        
                  40.09     1:21.53 (41.44)                                        
 59 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:22.98    1:22.22        
                  40.19     1:22.22 (42.03)                                        
 60 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:22.25        
                  40.84     1:22.25 (41.41)                                        
 61 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.77    1:22.26        
                  39.61     1:22.26 (42.65)                                        
 62 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.43    1:22.95        
 63 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:22.97        
                  40.38     1:22.97 (42.59)                                        
 64 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:20.62    1:23.14        
                  40.55     1:23.14 (42.59)                                        
 65 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:24.98    1:23.70        
                  40.83     1:23.70 (42.87)                                        
 65 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:23.70        
                  40.77     1:23.70 (42.93)                                        
 67 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              1:29.33    1:25.45        
                  40.94     1:25.45 (44.51)                                        
 68 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:26.09        
                  41.25     1:26.09 (44.84)                                        
 69 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:23.77    1:26.14        
                  42.58     1:26.14 (43.56)                                        
 70 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:26.22        
                  42.36     1:26.22 (43.86)                                        
 71 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.39        
                  41.39     1:26.39 (45.00)                                        
 72 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:26.41        
                  42.17     1:26.41 (44.24)                                        
 73 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:26.88        
                  42.47     1:26.88 (44.41)                                        
 74 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:25.10    1:27.53        
                  41.82     1:27.53 (45.71)                                        
 75 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.81    1:27.93        
                  42.42     1:27.93 (45.51)                                        
 76 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR              1:25.80    1:28.05        
                  43.93     1:28.05 (44.12)                                        
 77 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.24    1:28.37        
 78 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:33.59    1:28.93        
                  42.43     1:28.93 (46.50)                                        
 79 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:29.93    1:29.12        
                  41.92     1:29.12 (47.20)                                        
 80 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                1:29.83    1:29.60        
                  42.57     1:29.60 (47.03)                                        
 81 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:29.99        
                  42.74     1:29.99 (47.25)                                        
 82 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.96    1:30.97        
                  44.96     1:30.97 (46.01)                                        
 83 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:34.71    1:32.99        
                  46.13     1:32.99 (46.86)                                        
 84 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.42    1:34.48        
                  46.53     1:34.48 (47.95)                                        
 85 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:40.62    1:36.52        
                  45.98     1:36.52 (50.54)                                        
 86 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:33.65    1:37.08        
                  47.12     1:37.08 (49.96)                                        
 87 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR              1:26.64    1:38.44        
                  47.22     1:38.44 (51.22)                                        
 88 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:36.75    1:38.84        
                  47.41     1:38.84 (51.43)                                        
 89 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:39.47        
                  48.33     1:39.47 (51.14)                                        
 90 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:39.70        
                  46.96     1:39.70 (52.74)                                        
 91 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:46.48    1:40.18        
                  48.24     1:40.18 (51.94)                                        
 92 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:52.99    1:42.90        
                  50.08     1:42.90 (52.82)                                        
 93 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              1:47.17    1:43.71        
                  49.10     1:43.71 (54.61)                                        
 94 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.67    1:46.20        
                  50.74     1:46.20 (55.46)                                        
 95 Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.11        
                  49.36     1:48.11 (58.75)                                        
 96 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR              2:02.01    1:53.58        
                  54.98     1:53.58 (58.60)                                        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.92          DQ (46.65)                                        
 -- McGuinness, Megan I       11 WISC-MR              1:46.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.12          DQ (53.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR                 32.40      32.43        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR                33.57      33.54        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  36.30      34.77        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      34.86        
  5 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  45.01      35.69        
  6 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                36.17      35.87        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      36.73        
  8 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.92        
  9 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR                36.60      37.09        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.71      37.30        
 11 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.52        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      37.60        
 13 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR                39.90      38.16        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.58      38.18        
 15 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR                38.79      38.44        
 16 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      38.53        
 17 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                37.50      38.65        
 18 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                38.92      38.67        
 19 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR                38.95      38.77        
 20 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                39.74      38.84        
 21 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      38.87        
 22 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                39.62      38.88        
 23 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR                40.16      38.91        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.94        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                39.03      39.11        
 26 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                38.71      39.30        
 27 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                40.95      40.02        
 28 Hunt, Anna K              11 AGUA-MR                41.22      40.14        
 29 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      40.22        
 30 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                39.68      40.24        
 31 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.11      40.54        
 32 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                43.55      40.62        
 33 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR                40.08      40.75        
 34 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                42.81      40.78        
 35 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR                42.88      40.91        
 36 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR                47.27      41.27        
 37 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                42.29      41.31        
 38 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                41.63      41.39        
 39 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                41.80      41.67        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                41.62      42.08        
 41 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 43.31      42.30        
 42 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  43.44      42.32        
 43 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      42.36        
 44 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR                44.84      42.40        
 45 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                43.24      42.43        
 46 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                42.23      42.49        
 47 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      42.72        
 48 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.81        
 49 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  50.01      42.88        
 50 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  42.42      42.89        
 51 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 43.50      43.01        
 52 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                47.63      43.37        
 53 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  46.42      43.89        
 54 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR                44.81      44.00        
 55 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR                45.13      44.01        
 56 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR                46.48      44.17        
 57 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                45.63      44.30        
 58 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                51.45      44.43        
 59 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                45.98      44.82        
 60 Brita, Mia K              11 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      45.04        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                47.98      45.06        
 62 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                46.57      45.54        
 63 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 45.00      45.93        
 64 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR                46.91      45.97        
 65 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                47.38      46.14        
 66 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                46.95      46.17        
 67 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                48.28      46.27        
 68 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      46.33        
 69 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                47.80      47.07        
 70 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.81      47.42        
 71 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR                49.81      47.70        
 72 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 47.37      48.27        
 73 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.26      48.35        
 74 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      48.42        
 75 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  51.09      48.44        
 76 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      48.61        
 77 Laduzinski, Sara F        11 AGUA-MR                52.12      50.34        
 78 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                51.69      51.75        
 79 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.18        
 80 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                59.99      56.31        
 81 Sheldon, Jane A           11 GAEL-MR              1:11.01    1:06.49        
 82 Henn, Riley               11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:13.51        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:09.68    1:10.44        
                  33.71     1:10.44 (36.73)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:13.75    1:14.04        
                  34.64     1:14.04 (39.40)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:15.41        
                  35.30     1:15.41 (40.11)                                        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:16.47    1:16.47        
                  35.99     1:16.47 (40.48)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:16.50        
                  35.83     1:16.50 (40.67)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:19.57        
                  37.78     1:19.57 (41.79)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:19.79        
                  37.78     1:19.79 (42.01)                                        
  8 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                45.99    1:19.93        
                  38.31     1:19.93 (41.62)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:21.70    1:20.40        
                  38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)                                        
 10 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR              1:24.46    1:20.55        
                  37.93     1:20.55 (42.62)                                        
 11 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:30.18    1:21.14        
                  39.58     1:21.14 (41.56)                                        
 12 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:21.73        
                  38.29     1:21.73 (43.44)                                        
 13 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:22.57        
                  39.31     1:22.57 (43.26)                                        
 14 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:22.74        
                  40.10     1:22.74 (42.64)                                        
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:22.84        
                  39.20     1:22.84 (43.64)                                        
 16 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:23.70    1:22.90        
                  39.28     1:22.90 (43.62)                                        
 17 Breen, Margaret I         12 EHY-MR               1:21.64    1:23.02        
                  38.73     1:23.02 (44.29)                                        
 18 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.05        
                  40.43     1:23.05 (42.62)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:23.31        
                  39.98     1:23.31 (43.33)                                        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:23.86        
                  39.12     1:23.86 (44.74)                                        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.51    1:23.86        
                  40.66     1:23.86 (43.20)                                        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:23.89        
                  39.40     1:23.89 (44.49)                                        
 23 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR              1:22.30    1:23.90        
                  40.11     1:23.90 (43.79)                                        
 24 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.89    1:24.32        
                  40.31     1:24.32 (44.01)                                        
 25 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.16    1:24.67        
                  40.78     1:24.67 (43.89)                                        
 26 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR              1:26.71    1:25.31        
                  40.78     1:25.31 (44.53)                                        
 27 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.35    1:25.35        
                  41.57     1:25.35 (43.78)                                        
 28 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:25.96        
                  39.51     1:25.96 (46.45)                                        
 29 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:30.04    1:26.05        
                  40.83     1:26.05 (45.22)                                        
 30 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:25.49    1:27.32        
                  42.22     1:27.32 (45.10)                                        
 31 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:25.87    1:27.38        
                  42.09     1:27.38 (45.29)                                        
 32 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:31.36    1:27.76        
                  42.10     1:27.76 (45.66)                                        
 33 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR              1:28.22    1:27.91        
                  42.48     1:27.91 (45.43)                                        
 34 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              1:29.86    1:27.98        
                  42.20     1:27.98 (45.78)                                        
 35 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:28.68        
                  43.10     1:28.68 (45.58)                                        
 36 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:28.52    1:28.73        
                  42.20     1:28.73 (46.53)                                        
 36 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.77    1:28.73        
                  41.61     1:28.73 (47.12)                                        
 38 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR              1:31.82    1:29.02        
                  42.06     1:29.02 (46.96)                                        
 39 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR              1:33.80    1:29.16        
                  42.16     1:29.16 (47.00)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.74    1:29.18        
                  43.28     1:29.18 (45.90)                                        
 41 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:33.92    1:29.48        
                  43.07     1:29.48 (46.41)                                        
 42 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:35.70    1:29.72        
                  42.53     1:29.72 (47.19)                                        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:33.01    1:30.32        
                  42.59     1:30.32 (47.73)                                        
 44 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.57    1:30.36        
                  42.45     1:30.36 (47.91)                                        
 45 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:30.55        
                  41.41     1:30.55 (49.14)                                        
 46 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:29.77    1:31.11        
                  41.41     1:31.11 (49.70)                                        
 47 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:31.91    1:31.34        
                  42.57     1:31.34 (48.77)                                        
 48 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.28    1:31.57        
                  43.73     1:31.57 (47.84)                                        
 49 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.81    1:31.63        
                  42.82     1:31.63 (48.81)                                        
 50 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:32.34        
                  44.15     1:32.34 (48.19)                                        
 51 Wiggins, Sienna J         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.74    1:32.37        
                  44.24     1:32.37 (48.13)                                        
 52 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:35.80    1:32.51        
                  44.56     1:32.51 (47.95)                                        
 53 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              1:33.24    1:32.61        
                  44.36     1:32.61 (48.25)                                        
 54 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:37.93    1:32.95        
                  44.39     1:32.95 (48.56)                                        
 55 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.32    1:32.97        
                  43.27     1:32.97 (49.70)                                        
 56 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.85        
                  44.71     1:33.85 (49.14)                                        
 57 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:37.87    1:34.22        
                  45.24     1:34.22 (48.98)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR              1:39.18    1:34.48        
                  44.77     1:34.48 (49.71)                                        
 59 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:32.50    1:35.25        
                  45.22     1:35.25 (50.03)                                        
 60 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:36.18    1:35.76        
                  45.40     1:35.76 (50.36)                                        
 61 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:37.79    1:36.09        
                  46.40     1:36.09 (49.69)                                        
 62 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         11 AGUA-MR              1:36.30    1:36.51        
                  46.02     1:36.51 (50.49)                                        
 63 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                1:38.63    1:36.59        
                  45.15     1:36.59 (51.44)                                        
 64 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:38.96    1:36.63        
                  45.30     1:36.63 (51.33)                                        
 65 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:45.93    1:37.43        
                  46.05     1:37.43 (51.38)                                        
 66 Rubinstein, Alexa M       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:37.91        
                  45.15     1:37.91 (52.76)                                        
 67 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.95    1:37.92        
                  46.90     1:37.92 (51.02)                                        
 68 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR              1:43.66    1:38.01        
                  18.17   1:38.01 (1:19.84)                                        
 69 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR               1:43.48    1:39.74        
                  47.54     1:39.74 (52.20)                                        
 70 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR              1:40.70    1:39.87        
                  46.87     1:39.87 (53.00)                                        
 71 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:56.52    1:40.26        
                  48.25     1:40.26 (52.01)                                        
 72 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.14    1:40.39        
                  46.36     1:40.39 (54.03)                                        
 73 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:41.01    1:40.51        
                  49.08     1:40.51 (51.43)                                        
 74 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:41.71    1:42.64        
                  47.47     1:42.64 (55.17)                                        
 75 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:42.71        
                  48.62     1:42.71 (54.09)                                        
 76 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:43.75    1:44.02        
                  49.25     1:44.02 (54.77)                                        
 77 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.90    1:44.51        
                  48.58     1:44.51 (55.93)                                        
 78 Mullaney, Maggie D        11 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:46.39        
                  51.81     1:46.39 (54.58)                                        
 79 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:48.12        
                  52.55     1:48.12 (55.57)                                        
 80 Garcia, Devynn A          11 WISC-MR              1:51.94    1:49.01        
                  52.04     1:49.01 (56.97)                                        
 81 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:50.10    1:49.55        
                  52.43     1:49.55 (57.12)                                        
 82 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.85    1:51.07        
                  51.96     1:51.07 (59.11)                                        
 83 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              2:12.75    1:53.57        
                  52.46   1:53.57 (1:01.11)                                        
 84 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:56.56        
                  54.67   1:56.56 (1:01.89)                                        
 85 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              2:05.60    1:59.13        
                  54.40   1:59.13 (1:04.73)                                        
 86 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              2:00.21    2:02.64        
                  56.88   2:02.64 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      28.52        
  2 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  30.16      29.75        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR                32.02      30.16        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.31        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                29.78      30.34        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.45        
  7 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.53        
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR                32.32      30.65        
  9 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR                31.72      30.98        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.94      31.37        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.03        
 12 Bell, Fiona L             12 AGUA-MR                32.47      32.05        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      32.06        
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                32.52      32.07        
 15 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR                31.70      32.43        
 16 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR                35.09      32.94        
 17 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR                33.66      33.12        
 18 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.28        
 19 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                34.58      33.48        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      33.53        
 21 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  36.01      33.74        
 21 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  12 AGUA-MR                33.43      33.74        
 23 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR                34.74      33.75        
 24 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR                39.59      33.77        
 25 Bolon, Isabella M         12 AGUA-MR                33.68      33.79        
 26 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                35.45      33.83        
 27 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      34.07        
 28 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      34.31        
 29 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 35.04      34.37        
 30 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                35.00      34.46        
 31 Johnson, Lily R           12 AGUA-MR                38.92      34.65        
 32 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  37.33      34.80        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      34.88        
 34 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                35.25      34.96        
 35 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR                34.39      34.99        
 36 Won, Corinna T            11 AGUA-MR                33.00      35.00        
 37 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  36.33      35.11        
 38 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                36.84      35.15        
 39 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR                34.70      35.30        
 40 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.35        
 41 Butler, Paige J           12 AGUA-MR                35.93      35.36        
 42 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                35.42      35.44        
 43 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.56        
 44 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR                39.69      35.64        
 45 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR                38.31      35.66        
 46 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                  57.03      35.87        
 47 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                36.70      35.88        
 48 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR                37.06      35.94        
 49 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                34.93      35.97        
 49 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR                34.38      35.97        
 51 Langford, Elisabeth A     12 AGUA-MR                38.62      36.03        
 52 Camp, Caroline W          11 AGUA-MR                40.05      36.59        
 53 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      36.65        
 54 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                39.62      36.81        
 55 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                36.39      36.83        
 56 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                37.27      37.49        
 57 Rice, Cokie K             11 AGUA-MR                43.43      37.52        
 58 Burger, Helena A          11 AGUA-MR                40.31      37.60        
 59 DeHaas, Hailey R          12 IA-MR                  40.54      37.62        
 60 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      37.66        
 61 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR                40.73      37.76        
 62 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR                36.54      37.90        
 63 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.14      37.92        
 64 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                39.53      37.95        
 65 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 38.01      38.17        
 66 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      38.20        
 67 Rosemond, Tatum           11 AGUA-MR                38.64      38.53        
 68 Schwartz, Isabelle K      11 AGUA-MR                44.60      38.77        
 69 Tan, Adrianna E           11 AGUA-MR                38.61      38.79        
 70 Contreras, Brianna        11 CSDC-MR                   NT      38.92        
 71 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      39.36        
 72 Goldberg, Julia I         12 AGUA-MR                38.34      39.49        
 73 Pritsch, Katia            11 AGUA-MR                40.21      40.11        
 74 Pritsch, Alexia           11 AGUA-MR                40.18      40.12        
 75 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR                40.06      41.38        
 76 Taipale, Lilli E          11 AGUA-MR                41.08      41.53        
 77 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR                43.72      41.59        
 78 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  40.22      41.93        
 79 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  48.20      41.95        
 80 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                42.55      42.00        
 81 LaPierre, Toby M          12 EHY-MR                 44.24      42.30        
 82 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                39.66      42.70        
 83 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.55      42.74        
 84 Byers, Eva R              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      42.98        
 85 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      43.55        
 86 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                43.26      44.16        
 87 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      44.58        
 88 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      45.12        
 89 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                39.99      45.16        
 90 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR                41.88      45.32        
 91 McGuinness, Megan I       11 WISC-MR                49.99      47.58        
 92 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                49.47      49.49        
 93 Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                55.67      57.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:02.15        
                  28.54     1:02.15 (33.61)                                        
  2 Brierley, Jane B          12 EHY-MR               1:06.81    1:05.20        
                  30.31     1:05.20 (34.89)                                        
  3 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.54    1:06.77        
                  31.13     1:06.77 (35.64)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:07.25        
                  30.93     1:07.25 (36.32)                                        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:07.62        
                  31.77     1:07.62 (35.85)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:08.13        
                  33.20     1:08.13 (34.93)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.03    1:08.82        
                  31.36     1:08.82 (37.46)                                        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              1:10.88    1:09.03        
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:09.38    1:09.95        
                  32.75     1:09.95 (37.20)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              1:11.70    1:10.00        
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)                                        
 11 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.12    1:10.80        
                  33.04     1:10.80 (37.76)                                        
 12 Hussain, Sana             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:12.18        
                  32.72     1:12.18 (39.46)                                        
 13 Berger, Syd R             11 AGUA-MR              1:14.61    1:13.20        
                  33.00     1:13.20 (40.20)                                        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:13.94        
                  34.62     1:13.94 (39.32)                                        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72    1:13.96        
                  34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)                                        
 16 Krishnamurthy, Isha T     12 AGUA-MR              1:16.85    1:14.88        
                  35.48     1:14.88 (39.40)                                        
 17 Chen, Bessie              12 AGUA-MR              1:14.90    1:16.11        
                  34.49     1:16.11 (41.62)                                        
 18 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:16.62        
                  36.32     1:16.62 (40.30)                                        
 19 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:17.38    1:17.16        
                  35.12     1:17.16 (42.04)                                        
 20 Lin, Katrina              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.67    1:18.96        
                  35.25     1:18.96 (43.71)                                        
 21 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.44    1:18.98        
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)                                        
 22 Cauley, Olivia M          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.49    1:19.19        
                  36.96     1:19.19 (42.23)                                        
 23 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:19.91        
                  37.87     1:19.91 (42.04)                                        
 24 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:24.04    1:20.19        
                  38.13     1:20.19 (42.06)                                        
 25 Neary, Cara J             12 AGUA-MR              1:33.00    1:20.40        
                  35.67     1:20.40 (44.73)                                        
 26 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:19.74    1:20.68        
                  38.24     1:20.68 (42.44)                                        
 27 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:29.14    1:20.87        
                  37.42     1:20.87 (43.45)                                        
 28 Martinez, Claudia         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.63        
                  38.33     1:21.63 (43.30)                                        
 29 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:21.74        
                  37.84     1:21.74 (43.90)                                        
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:21.91        
                  40.63     1:21.91 (41.28)                                        
 31 Fulnecky, Zoe L           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:22.34        
                  36.56     1:22.34 (45.78)                                        
 32 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              1:24.19    1:22.61        
                  36.78     1:22.61 (45.83)                                        
 33 Walz, Samantha L          11 FREE-MR              1:25.44    1:22.63        
                  37.64     1:22.63 (44.99)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:23.02        
                  36.56     1:23.02 (46.46)                                        
 35 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:27.50    1:23.36        
                  38.25     1:23.36 (45.11)                                        
 36 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:50.01    1:24.00        
                  37.99     1:24.00 (46.01)                                        
 37 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:24.32        
                  38.92     1:24.32 (45.40)                                        
 38 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:24.98        
                  37.82     1:24.98 (47.16)                                        
 39 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:25.39        
                  38.00     1:25.39 (47.39)                                        
 40 Mori, Maya                12 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:25.73        
                  39.51     1:25.73 (46.22)                                        
 41 Crane, Ruth A             12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:25.83        
                  37.61     1:25.83 (48.22)                                        
 42 Tyrrell, Lillie J         11 AGUA-MR              1:22.48    1:26.00        
                  36.79     1:26.00 (49.21)                                        
 43 Moloney, Aislinn R        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.46    1:26.37        
                  39.80     1:26.37 (46.57)                                        
 44 Tenebro, Alyson           11 IA-MR                1:30.09    1:28.00        
                  38.17     1:28.00 (49.83)                                        
 45 Brita, Mia K              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:29.62        
                  39.98     1:29.62 (49.64)                                        
 46 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:31.56    1:30.36        
                  43.08     1:30.36 (47.28)                                        
 47 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:36.12    1:30.72        
                  40.48     1:30.72 (50.24)                                        
 48 Cohen, Eliza H            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.32    1:34.91        
                  42.98     1:34.91 (51.93)                                        
 49 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:36.33        
                  45.34     1:36.33 (50.99)                                        
 50 Jimenez, Mae              11 AGUA-MR              1:36.57    1:37.23        
                  42.99     1:37.23 (54.24)                                        
 51 Maler, Olivia B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.30    1:38.05        
                  43.45     1:38.05 (54.60)                                        
 52 Creighton, Samantha E     12 FREE-MR              1:48.67    1:47.80        
                  49.74     1:47.80 (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:20.86        
                  28.81     1:03.82 (35.01)     1:47.31 (43.49)     2:20.86 (33.55)
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.93    2:26.03        
                  31.03     1:08.26 (37.23)     1:54.64 (46.38)     2:26.03 (31.39)
  3 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:27.44    2:27.78        
                  30.73     1:09.32 (38.59)     1:53.85 (44.53)     2:27.78 (33.93)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.30    2:27.84        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)     1:54.58 (44.65)     2:27.84 (33.26)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.84    2:30.17        
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)     1:57.34 (45.86)     2:30.17 (32.83)
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.44    2:31.36        
                  31.94     1:10.71 (38.77)     1:58.22 (47.51)     2:31.36 (33.14)
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.53    2:36.16        
                  33.29     1:14.28 (40.99)     2:01.84 (47.56)     2:36.16 (34.32)
  8 Taipale, Alina H          12 AGUA-MR              2:35.51    2:38.27        
                  36.53     1:15.25 (38.72)     2:01.40 (46.15)     2:38.27 (36.87)
  9 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:40.29        
                  37.72     1:19.84 (42.12)     2:06.20 (46.36)     2:40.29 (34.09)
 10 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:41.40        
                  37.31     1:17.28 (39.97)     2:04.33 (47.05)     2:41.40 (37.07)
 11 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:43.35    2:41.82        
                  35.47     1:17.88 (42.41)     2:05.45 (47.57)     2:41.82 (36.37)
 12 Kim, Kodi K               12 AGUA-MR              2:44.36    2:41.98        
                  37.40     1:16.53 (39.13)     2:06.59 (50.06)     2:41.98 (35.39)
 13 Siegel, Ellah I           11 AGUA-MR              2:57.15    2:42.26        
                  36.21     1:17.58 (41.37)     2:05.77 (48.19)     2:42.26 (36.49)
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.75    2:44.03        
                  38.73     1:19.38 (40.65)     2:06.76 (47.38)     2:44.03 (37.27)
 15 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.25    2:44.84        
                  39.01     1:20.38 (41.37)     2:09.59 (49.21)     2:44.84 (35.25)
 16 Dragseth, Ella L          11 AGUA-MR              2:48.54    2:45.26        
                  35.39     1:17.30 (41.91)     2:06.46 (49.16)     2:45.26 (38.80)
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              2:51.94    2:50.86        
                  37.88     1:21.83 (43.95)     2:11.56 (49.73)     2:50.86 (39.30)
 18 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.94    2:54.20        
                  36.74     1:21.26 (44.52)     2:13.24 (51.98)     2:54.20 (40.96)
 19 Hackel, Becca E           11 AGUA-MR              3:00.40    2:55.17        
                  40.48     1:26.85 (46.37)     2:16.46 (49.61)     2:55.17 (38.71)
 20 Rodzynek, Sophia N        11 AGUA-MR              3:01.56    2:56.30        
                  38.58     1:23.12 (44.54)     2:15.28 (52.16)     2:56.30 (41.02)
 21 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:56.45        
                  40.39     1:22.48 (42.09)     2:17.76 (55.28)     2:56.45 (38.69)
 22 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.82    2:57.91        
                  40.48     1:26.39 (45.91)     2:17.85 (51.46)     2:57.91 (40.06)
 23 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.40    3:09.74        
                  45.16     1:33.11 (47.95)     2:29.83 (56.72)     3:09.74 (39.91)
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:11.48    3:13.35        
                  45.30     1:33.21 (47.91)     2:31.84 (58.63)     3:13.35 (41.51)
 -- McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               3:00.90         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  38.05     1:21.40 (43.35)     2:11.94 (50.54)          DQ (38.00)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.36        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 26.07      25.98        
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                26.61      26.07        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      26.27        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 26.59      26.38        
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.25      26.44        
  7 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                26.36      26.51        
  8 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                25.98      26.59        
  9 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR                28.54      26.62        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.77        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.80        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 26.77      26.88        
 13 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR                 26.79      26.92        
 14 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.97        
 15 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                26.90      27.27        
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.44        
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  28.09      27.54        
 18 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.56        
 19 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                27.69      27.59        
 19 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      27.59        
 21 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                  27.79      27.68        
 22 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                26.94      27.69        
 23 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                27.87      27.79        
 24 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                27.78      27.82        
 25 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                  27.48      27.85        
 26 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR                28.00      27.99        
 27 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.03      28.00        
 28 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                27.66      28.05        
 29 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                27.84      28.28        
 30 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR                28.41      28.32        
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.38      28.33        
 32 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 28.57      28.42        
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                29.05      28.43        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                27.31      28.50        
 35 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.54      28.52        
 36 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      28.74        
 37 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.28      28.75        
 38 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR                29.00      28.85        
 39 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      28.93        
 40 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.98        
 41 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      29.07        
 42 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR                29.27      29.60        
 43 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                29.32      29.61        
 44 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR                30.10      29.98        
 45 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                29.67      30.00        
 46 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR                30.73      30.06        
 47 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR                30.20      30.62        
 48 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                31.68      31.46        
 49 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.25        
 50 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR                33.06      32.76        
 51 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      33.94        
 52 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR                35.32      35.82        
 53 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR                39.69      38.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      55.68        
                  26.98       55.68 (28.70)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.77      56.51        
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)                                        
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                57.79      56.58        
                  27.04       56.58 (29.54)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.62      56.64        
                  27.04       56.64 (29.60)                                        
  5 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                56.52      56.70        
                  27.44       56.70 (29.26)                                        
  6 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                  56.49      57.00        
                  27.24       57.00 (29.76)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78      57.05        
                  27.66       57.05 (29.39)                                        
  8 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                57.59      57.49        
                  27.30       57.49 (30.19)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.07      57.72        
                  27.62       57.72 (30.10)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:00.36      57.76        
                  28.21       57.76 (29.55)                                        
 11 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.18      58.17        
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)                                        
 12 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                58.78      58.41        
                  27.65       58.41 (30.76)                                        
 13 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.48      58.62        
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
 14 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR                 59.62      58.92        
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)                                        
 15 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.33      59.36        
                  28.69       59.36 (30.67)                                        
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:02.04      59.57        
                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)                                        
 17 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.93      59.63        
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)                                        
 18 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68      59.77        
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)                                        
 18 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:01.15      59.77        
                  28.50       59.77 (31.27)                                        
 20 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:00.59      59.98        
                  28.54       59.98 (31.44)                                        
 21 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:00.21        
                  28.34     1:00.21 (31.87)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:00.24        
                  28.83     1:00.24 (31.41)                                        
 23 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:00.25        
                  28.34     1:00.25 (31.91)                                        
 24 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:00.27        
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)                                        
 25 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:00.95    1:00.47        
                  29.49     1:00.47 (30.98)                                        
 26 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR                59.34    1:00.50        
                  29.51     1:00.50 (30.99)                                        
 27 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                  58.16    1:00.63        
                  28.82     1:00.63 (31.81)                                        
 28 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:00.82        
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)                                        
 29 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:01.32    1:00.86        
                  28.89     1:00.86 (31.97)                                        
 30 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:01.09        
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
 31 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:01.12        
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)                                        
 32 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:01.02    1:01.23        
                  29.75     1:01.23 (31.48)                                        
 33 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:01.24        
                  29.70     1:01.24 (31.54)                                        
 34 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:01.56        
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.59        
                  29.93     1:01.59 (31.66)                                        
 36 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:01.68        
                  30.02     1:01.68 (31.66)                                        
 37 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.06        
                  29.76     1:02.06 (32.30)                                        
 38 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:02.15    1:02.21        
                  30.27     1:02.21 (31.94)                                        
 39 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:02.50        
                  30.17     1:02.50 (32.33)                                        
 40 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:03.43    1:02.68        
                  30.18     1:02.68 (32.50)                                        
 41 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:03.04        
                  30.13     1:03.04 (32.91)                                        
 42 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:03.15        
                  30.28     1:03.15 (32.87)                                        
 43 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.27        
                  30.43     1:03.27 (32.84)                                        
 44 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR                58.96    1:03.52        
                  29.69     1:03.52 (33.83)                                        
 45 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:02.76    1:03.82        
                  30.48     1:03.82 (33.34)                                        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.42        
                  31.49     1:04.42 (32.93)                                        
 47 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:04.52    1:04.77        
                  31.12     1:04.77 (33.65)                                        
 48 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:07.01    1:05.02        
                  30.98     1:05.02 (34.04)                                        
 49 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:05.10    1:05.03        
                  31.56     1:05.03 (33.47)                                        
 50 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:05.71    1:05.06        
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)                                        
 51 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:03.36    1:05.48        
                  32.07     1:05.48 (33.41)                                        
 52 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:04.24    1:05.89        
                  32.25     1:05.89 (33.64)                                        
 53 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:06.08        
                  31.25     1:06.08 (34.83)                                        
 54 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:06.46    1:06.27        
                  31.86     1:06.27 (34.41)                                        
 55 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.10        
                  31.57     1:07.10 (35.53)                                        
 56 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.84        
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
 57 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:08.16        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)                                        
 58 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:09.70    1:08.23        
                  32.63     1:08.23 (35.60)                                        
 59 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.79        
                  33.57     1:08.79 (35.22)                                        
 60 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                1:07.95    1:09.06        
                  32.86     1:09.06 (36.20)                                        
 61 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:09.21    1:09.75        
                  32.58     1:09.75 (37.17)                                        
 62 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.56        
                  34.01     1:11.56 (37.55)                                        
 63 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:15.56    1:12.75        
                  34.35     1:12.75 (38.40)                                        
 64 Hur, Min                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:15.86        
                  34.93     1:15.86 (40.93)                                        
 65 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:16.57        
                  34.81     1:16.57 (41.76)                                        
 66 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.86        
                  38.32     1:16.86 (38.54)                                        
 67 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              1:30.12    1:29.05        
                  42.31     1:29.05 (46.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.28    2:02.47        
                  28.40       59.32 (30.92)     1:31.25 (31.93)     2:02.47 (31.22)
  2 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:05.03    2:02.61        
                  28.41       59.97 (31.56)     1:31.27 (31.30)     2:02.61 (31.34)
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.05    2:03.18        
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)     1:31.69 (32.30)     2:03.18 (31.49)
  4 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:06.42    2:05.31        
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:05.31 (32.99)
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:05.06    2:05.82        
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)     1:33.54 (32.79)     2:05.82 (32.28)
  6 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                2:06.63    2:06.40        
                  28.53     1:00.27 (31.74)     1:33.67 (33.40)     2:06.40 (32.73)
  7 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:06.94        
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.94 (33.09)
  8 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:07.79    2:08.26        
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)     1:34.40 (33.67)     2:08.26 (33.86)
  9 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:10.21    2:08.52        
                  30.41     1:03.93 (33.52)     1:36.99 (33.06)     2:08.52 (31.53)
 10 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:13.46    2:09.32        
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:36.07 (33.69)     2:09.32 (33.25)
 11 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.06    2:09.82        
                  30.30     1:03.15 (32.85)     1:36.67 (33.52)     2:09.82 (33.15)
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:12.68    2:10.66        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:37.08 (34.45)     2:10.66 (33.58)
 13 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:14.11    2:10.83        
                  30.13     1:03.28 (33.15)     1:36.97 (33.69)     2:10.83 (33.86)
 14 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:14.27    2:10.90        
                  30.35     1:03.94 (33.59)     1:37.79 (33.85)     2:10.90 (33.11)
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:11.79    2:11.06        
                  29.46     1:02.65 (33.19)     1:37.36 (34.71)     2:11.06 (33.70)
 16 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.39    2:11.25        
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)     1:37.71 (33.62)     2:11.25 (33.54)
 17 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:14.33    2:11.50        
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)     1:37.37 (34.18)     2:11.50 (34.13)
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:12.25        
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)     1:38.07 (34.11)     2:12.25 (34.18)
 19 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:12.44        
                  30.64     1:04.59 (33.95)     1:38.84 (34.25)     2:12.44 (33.60)
 20 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:15.06    2:12.85        
                  31.25     1:03.67 (32.42)     1:38.06 (34.39)     2:12.85 (34.79)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:12.96        
                  30.62     1:04.31 (33.69)     1:39.16 (34.85)     2:12.96 (33.80)
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:09.84    2:13.44        
                  31.17     1:04.19 (33.02)     1:38.32 (34.13)     2:13.44 (35.12)
 23 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:17.49    2:14.10        
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)     1:40.97 (35.51)     2:14.10 (33.13)
 24 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.07    2:14.67        
                  30.18     1:04.51 (34.33)     1:39.78 (35.27)     2:14.67 (34.89)
 25 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                2:10.98    2:14.71        
                  30.43     1:05.29 (34.86)     1:40.46 (35.17)     2:14.71 (34.25)
 26 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:17.42    2:15.13        
                  31.34     1:05.36 (34.02)     1:40.82 (35.46)     2:15.13 (34.31)
 27 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:15.51        
                  29.61     1:03.18 (33.57)     1:39.03 (35.85)     2:15.51 (36.48)
 28 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:15.82        
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)     1:41.24 (35.72)     2:15.82 (34.58)
 29 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:16.51        
                  30.71     1:05.03 (34.32)     1:40.95 (35.92)     2:16.51 (35.56)
 30 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:18.37    2:16.54        
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)     1:41.75 (34.69)     2:16.54 (34.79)
 31 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:18.40    2:16.69        
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:41.12 (36.05)     2:16.69 (35.57)
 32 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:18.17        
                  32.27     1:08.97 (36.70)     1:45.64 (36.67)     2:18.17 (32.53)
 33 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.40    2:18.81        
                  31.52     1:06.67 (35.15)     1:42.90 (36.23)     2:18.81 (35.91)
 34 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:16.90    2:20.55        
                  31.45     1:07.62 (36.17)     1:44.73 (37.11)     2:20.55 (35.82)
 35 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:18.86    2:20.78        
                  32.69     1:08.43 (35.74)     1:44.95 (36.52)     2:20.78 (35.83)
 36 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:22.69        
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:46.61 (37.80)     2:22.69 (36.08)
 37 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR              2:22.98    2:22.96        
                  31.81     1:07.33 (35.52)     1:45.24 (37.91)     2:22.96 (37.72)
 38 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:22.83    2:23.01        
                  32.54     1:08.84 (36.30)     1:46.02 (37.18)     2:23.01 (36.99)
 39 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:28.22    2:24.56        
                  31.69     1:07.47 (35.78)     1:46.02 (38.55)     2:24.56 (38.54)
 40 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              2:29.57    2:27.15        
                  31.99     1:09.07 (37.08)     1:47.75 (38.68)     2:27.15 (39.40)
 41 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:47.51    2:32.22        
                  36.96     1:15.05 (38.09)     1:54.95 (39.90)     2:32.22 (37.27)
 42 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:32.44        
                  33.50     1:11.55 (38.05)     1:51.76 (40.21)     2:32.44 (40.68)
 43 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                2:25.53    2:35.38        
                  33.40     1:13.85 (40.45)     1:56.05 (42.20)     2:35.38 (39.33)
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.30    2:46.39        
                  37.66     1:19.47 (41.81)     2:02.61 (43.14)     2:46.39 (43.78)
 45 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:53.78        
                  40.83     1:24.23 (43.40)     2:10.00 (45.77)     2:53.78 (43.78)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                5:35.01    5:27.41        
                  28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:33.94 (33.06)     2:07.48 (33.54)
        2:40.96 (33.48)     3:14.53 (33.57)     3:48.04 (33.51)     4:21.51 (33.47)
        4:55.25 (33.74)     5:27.41 (32.16)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.13    5:27.42        
                  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:31.45 (31.95)     2:04.52 (33.07)
        2:38.28 (33.76)     3:11.76 (33.48)     3:45.56 (33.80)     4:19.83 (34.27)
        4:54.20 (34.37)     5:27.42 (33.22)                                        
  3 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               5:51.05    5:42.92        
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)     1:36.78 (34.26)     2:11.21 (34.43)
        2:46.36 (35.15)     3:21.85 (35.49)     3:57.55 (35.70)     4:33.41 (35.86)
        5:08.98 (35.57)     5:42.92 (33.94)                                        
  4 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:48.70    5:44.44        
                  29.60     1:03.28 (33.68)     1:38.40 (35.12)     2:13.58 (35.18)
        2:48.69 (35.11)     3:24.62 (35.93)     4:00.43 (35.81)     4:35.87 (35.44)
        5:10.76 (34.89)     5:44.44 (33.68)                                        
  5 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              5:47.10    5:44.52        
                  29.84     1:03.12 (33.28)     1:37.74 (34.62)     2:13.65 (35.91)
        2:50.20 (36.55)     3:25.84 (35.64)     4:01.08 (35.24)     4:37.59 (36.51)
        5:11.56 (33.97)     5:44.52 (32.96)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.65    5:44.95        
                  30.69     1:04.34 (33.65)     1:39.14 (34.80)     2:14.03 (34.89)
        2:49.18 (35.15)     3:24.77 (35.59)     4:00.26 (35.49)     4:35.63 (35.37)
        5:10.72 (35.09)     5:44.95 (34.23)                                        
  7 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                5:55.49    5:46.48        
                  29.52     1:02.64 (33.12)     1:37.22 (34.58)     2:12.40 (35.18)
        2:47.62 (35.22)     3:23.61 (35.99)     3:59.62 (36.01)     4:36.02 (36.40)
        5:12.08 (36.06)     5:46.48 (34.40)                                        
  8 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.46    5:47.05        
                  30.42     1:04.38 (33.96)     1:39.49 (35.11)     2:14.69 (35.20)
        2:50.21 (35.52)     3:25.94 (35.73)     4:01.21 (35.27)     4:37.25 (36.04)
        5:12.76 (35.51)     5:47.05 (34.29)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.64    5:50.08        
                  30.05     1:04.58 (34.53)     1:40.37 (35.79)     2:16.28 (35.91)
        2:52.75 (36.47)     3:28.38 (35.63)     4:04.80 (36.42)     4:40.83 (36.03)
        5:16.50 (35.67)     5:50.08 (33.58)                                        
 10 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                6:15.00    5:53.14        
                  30.56     1:05.59 (35.03)     1:41.36 (35.77)     2:17.93 (36.57)
        2:54.12 (36.19)     3:30.90 (36.78)     4:07.99 (37.09)     4:44.15 (36.16)
        5:18.41 (34.26)     5:53.14 (34.73)                                        
 11 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.94    5:53.68        
                  30.78     1:04.94 (34.16)     1:40.25 (35.31)     2:16.71 (36.46)
        2:52.43 (35.72)     3:29.10 (36.67)     4:05.82 (36.72)     4:42.93 (37.11)
        5:18.62 (35.69)     5:53.68 (35.06)                                        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:27.04    6:11.19        
                  31.91     1:07.70 (35.79)     1:45.74 (38.04)     2:23.56 (37.82)
        3:02.53 (38.97)     3:41.13 (38.60)     4:19.27 (38.14)     4:57.31 (38.04)
        5:35.01 (37.70)     6:11.19 (36.18)                                        
 13 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.92    6:26.79        
                  33.98     1:11.12 (37.14)     1:49.71 (38.59)     2:28.47 (38.76)
        3:08.19 (39.72)     3:48.08 (39.89)     4:27.55 (39.47)     5:07.90 (40.35)
        5:48.25 (40.35)     6:26.79 (38.54)                                        
 14 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              6:56.36    6:54.70        
                  34.99     1:14.64 (39.65)     1:56.01 (41.37)     2:38.37 (42.36)
        3:21.19 (42.82)     4:03.98 (42.79)     4:47.09 (43.11)     5:30.54 (43.45)
        6:13.35 (42.81)     6:54.70 (41.35)                                        
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               7:03.50    7:04.63        
                  35.43     1:17.15 (41.72)     2:00.01 (42.86)     2:43.38 (43.37)
        3:27.60 (44.22)     4:11.60 (44.00)     4:55.88 (44.28)     5:39.60 (43.72)
        6:22.87 (43.27)     7:04.63 (41.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.05        
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)                                        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:02.06        
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:04.38    1:02.37        
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74    1:05.43        
                  32.31     1:05.43 (33.12)                                        
  5 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:05.69    1:05.63        
                  31.58     1:05.63 (34.05)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.85    1:05.80        
                  31.93     1:05.80 (33.87)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.90        
                  31.99     1:05.90 (33.91)                                        
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:06.82    1:06.25        
                  31.89     1:06.25 (34.36)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.70        
                  31.85     1:06.70 (34.85)                                        
 10 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:06.77        
                  32.29     1:06.77 (34.48)                                        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:06.78        
                  32.56     1:06.78 (34.22)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:06.80        
                  32.68     1:06.80 (34.12)                                        
 13 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:06.85        
                  32.54     1:06.85 (34.31)                                        
 14 Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.06    1:06.87        
                  31.99     1:06.87 (34.88)                                        
 15 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.31    1:08.04        
                  32.98     1:08.04 (35.06)                                        
 16 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               1:06.86    1:08.28        
                  33.15     1:08.28 (35.13)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:09.18        
                  34.39     1:09.18 (34.79)                                        
 18 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:10.90    1:09.92        
                  34.36     1:09.92 (35.56)                                        
 19 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:10.08        
                  33.89     1:10.08 (36.19)                                        
 20 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:10.13        
                  33.46     1:10.13 (36.67)                                        
 21 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              1:10.89    1:10.20        
                  34.71     1:10.20 (35.49)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:08.47    1:10.22        
                  34.98     1:10.22 (35.24)                                        
 23 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:10.88        
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.91        
                  34.43     1:10.91 (36.48)                                        
 25 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:10.85    1:11.01        
                  34.51     1:11.01 (36.50)                                        
 26 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.52    1:11.26        
                  34.55     1:11.26 (36.71)                                        
 27 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:13.77    1:11.47        
                  34.41     1:11.47 (37.06)                                        
 28 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:10.83    1:11.65        
                  34.52     1:11.65 (37.13)                                        
 29 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:10.81    1:11.95        
                  35.24     1:11.95 (36.71)                                        
 30 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:10.75    1:12.03        
                  35.79     1:12.03 (36.24)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:12.07        
                  35.47     1:12.07 (36.60)                                        
 32 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:12.09        
                  36.01     1:12.09 (36.08)                                        
 33 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:12.64        
                  36.19     1:12.64 (36.45)                                        
 34 Nakken, Lena K            14 IA-MR                1:08.19    1:13.61        
                  35.83     1:13.61 (37.78)                                        
 35 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:13.71        
                  35.36     1:13.71 (38.35)                                        
 36 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:13.23    1:13.73        
                  35.16     1:13.73 (38.57)                                        
 37 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.00        
                  36.19     1:14.00 (37.81)                                        
 38 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:14.01        
                  36.14     1:14.01 (37.87)                                        
 39 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.28    1:14.08        
                  36.48     1:14.08 (37.60)                                        
 40 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:13.39    1:14.19        
                  35.92     1:14.19 (38.27)                                        
 41 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.34        
                  35.41     1:14.34 (38.93)                                        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              1:17.65    1:15.12        
 43 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:16.50        
                  37.33     1:16.50 (39.17)                                        
 44 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                1:12.94    1:16.98        
                  36.94     1:16.98 (40.04)                                        
 45 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              1:16.60    1:17.05        
                  38.71     1:17.05 (38.34)                                        
 46 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:17.33        
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)                                        
 47 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:18.00    1:17.64        
                  37.66     1:17.64 (39.98)                                        
 48 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:18.40        
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)                                        
 49 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              1:21.88    1:18.41        
                  38.48     1:18.41 (39.93)                                        
 50 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:19.92    1:18.47        
                  38.56     1:18.47 (39.91)                                        
 51 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              1:20.93    1:18.56        
                  38.43     1:18.56 (40.13)                                        
 52 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.08    1:18.66        
                  38.56     1:18.66 (40.10)                                        
 53 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.82    1:18.79        
                  38.80     1:18.79 (39.99)                                        
 54 Hur, Min                  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.76    1:20.29        
                  37.85     1:20.29 (42.44)                                        
 55 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:27.59        
                  43.94     1:27.59 (43.65)                                        
 56 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              1:55.96    1:51.36        
                  52.43     1:51.36 (58.93)                                        
 -- Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:28.83         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.76          DQ (47.23)                                        
 -- Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:33.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.02          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:16.43    2:16.79        
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:41.52 (36.10)     2:16.79 (35.27)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:18.87    2:19.54        
                  32.52     1:08.21 (35.69)     1:44.41 (36.20)     2:19.54 (35.13)
  3 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:25.00    2:22.49        
                  33.10     1:08.40 (35.30)     1:45.98 (37.58)     2:22.49 (36.51)
  4 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:23.72    2:22.97        
                  33.61     1:09.03 (35.42)     1:46.06 (37.03)     2:22.97 (36.91)
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:26.90    2:24.21        
                  33.14     1:09.38 (36.24)     1:47.51 (38.13)     2:24.21 (36.70)
  6 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:24.54        
                  34.57     1:10.78 (36.21)     1:47.90 (37.12)     2:24.54 (36.64)
  7 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.40    2:24.83        
                  35.34     1:11.74 (36.40)     1:49.42 (37.68)     2:24.83 (35.41)
  8 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:24.88    2:25.28        
                  33.21     1:10.17 (36.96)     1:49.92 (39.75)     2:25.28 (35.36)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:27.13        
                  34.41     1:11.85 (37.44)     1:50.01 (38.16)     2:27.13 (37.12)
 10 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:27.53        
                  33.61     1:11.09 (37.48)     1:49.43 (38.34)     2:27.53 (38.10)
 11 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:30.42    2:27.82        
                  34.78     1:12.46 (37.68)     1:51.05 (38.59)     2:27.82 (36.77)
 12 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.22    2:28.05        
                  34.21     1:11.81 (37.60)     1:50.47 (38.66)     2:28.05 (37.58)
 13 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:27.91    2:28.14        
                  35.58     1:11.69 (36.11)     1:49.55 (37.86)     2:28.14 (38.59)
 14 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02    2:31.17        
                  36.78     1:14.82 (38.04)     1:53.53 (38.71)     2:31.17 (37.64)
 15 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:31.70        
                  35.60     1:14.50 (38.90)     1:53.86 (39.36)     2:31.70 (37.84)
 16 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:33.80        
                  35.13     1:13.95 (38.82)     1:54.10 (40.15)     2:33.80 (39.70)
 17 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:34.21        
 18 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              2:34.06    2:34.87        
                  36.02     1:14.69 (38.67)     1:54.90 (40.21)     2:34.87 (39.97)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.20    2:35.26        
                  35.75     1:15.16 (39.41)     1:55.87 (40.71)     2:35.26 (39.39)
 20 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:42.22    2:37.10        
                  36.46     1:15.68 (39.22)     1:57.23 (41.55)     2:37.10 (39.87)
 21 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:41.13    2:38.26        
                  39.59     1:19.88 (40.29)     2:00.22 (40.34)     2:38.26 (38.04)
 22 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:42.02    2:38.41        
                  37.76     1:17.93 (40.17)     1:59.29 (41.36)     2:38.41 (39.12)
 23 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              2:32.05    2:38.98        
                  36.44     1:16.25 (39.81)     1:57.82 (41.57)     2:38.98 (41.16)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:46.43    2:43.56        
                  38.45     1:21.57 (43.12)     2:04.63 (43.06)     2:43.56 (38.93)
 25 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:38.38    2:44.98        
                  38.44     1:21.14 (42.70)     2:04.23 (43.09)     2:44.98 (40.75)
 26 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:48.77    2:48.14        
                  39.40     1:21.84 (42.44)     2:06.23 (44.39)     2:48.14 (41.91)
 27 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:49.21        
                  38.25     1:22.20 (43.95)     2:08.20 (46.00)     2:49.21 (41.01)
 28 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.34    2:50.73        
                  41.08     1:23.86 (42.78)     2:09.13 (45.27)     2:50.73 (41.60)
 29 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:03.92    2:57.62        
                  41.05   2:57.62 (2:16.57)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:29.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.32     1:14.21 (37.89)     1:53.10 (38.89)          DQ (37.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.56        
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:11.80        
                  33.46     1:11.80 (38.34)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:13.41        
                  34.86     1:13.41 (38.55)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:13.73        
                  35.03     1:13.73 (38.70)                                        
  5 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.71        
                  35.71     1:14.71 (39.00)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.74        
                  35.41     1:14.74 (39.33)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.23    1:14.75        
                  34.75     1:14.75 (40.00)                                        
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:17.79        
                  36.91     1:17.79 (40.88)                                        
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:18.98        
                  37.71     1:18.98 (41.27)                                        
 10 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:17.26    1:19.18        
                  37.75     1:19.18 (41.43)                                        
 11 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:19.75        
                  37.79     1:19.75 (41.96)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:15.89    1:20.30        
                  37.58     1:20.30 (42.72)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:19.30    1:20.37        
                  36.54     1:20.37 (43.83)                                        
 14 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:20.49        
                  38.08     1:20.49 (42.41)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:20.64        
                  38.24     1:20.64 (42.40)                                        
 16 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:23.33    1:22.20        
                  40.11     1:22.20 (42.09)                                        
 17 Javaheri, Ariana C        14 AGUA-MR              1:24.20    1:23.22        
                  39.94     1:23.22 (43.28)                                        
 18 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:23.43        
                  38.95     1:23.43 (44.48)                                        
 19 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:23.78    1:24.04        
                  41.05     1:24.04 (42.99)                                        
 20 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:24.13        
                  40.20     1:24.13 (43.93)                                        
 21 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:24.42        
                  40.10     1:24.42 (44.32)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:25.21    1:25.43        
                  40.54     1:25.43 (44.89)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:24.69    1:25.74        
                  39.91     1:25.74 (45.83)                                        
 24 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              1:23.40    1:26.66        
                  41.95     1:26.66 (44.71)                                        
 25 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:27.60        
                  41.84     1:27.60 (45.76)                                        
 26 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:27.61        
                  41.50     1:27.61 (46.11)                                        
 27 Abromavage, Reese W       13 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:29.01        
                  41.83     1:29.01 (47.18)                                        
 28 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:33.23        
                  45.06     1:33.23 (48.17)                                        
 29 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:33.32        
                  43.75     1:33.32 (49.57)                                        
 30 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              1:37.93    1:38.77        
                  44.58     1:38.77 (54.19)                                        
 31 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:41.33    1:40.36        
                  46.85     1:40.36 (53.51)                                        
 32 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.03    1:40.83        
                  48.50     1:40.83 (52.33)                                        
 33 Hance, Jacqueline L       13 WISC-MR              2:13.23    2:02.83        
                1:00.01   2:02.83 (1:02.82)                                        
 -- Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:30.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.07          DQ (46.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:35.99        
                  34.90     1:14.67 (39.77)     1:55.01 (40.34)     2:35.99 (40.98)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:38.47    2:37.05        
                  35.81     1:16.46 (40.65)     1:57.06 (40.60)     2:37.05 (39.99)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:40.36        
                  37.10     1:17.82 (40.72)     1:59.97 (42.15)     2:40.36 (40.39)
  4 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.21    2:41.10        
                  37.83     1:18.83 (41.00)     1:59.81 (40.98)     2:41.10 (41.29)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:42.67        
                  37.12     1:18.23 (41.11)     2:01.53 (43.30)     2:42.67 (41.14)
  6 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:49.29    2:42.74        
                  36.73     1:18.96 (42.23)     2:00.33 (41.37)     2:42.74 (42.41)
  7 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.49    2:46.10        
                  37.95     1:19.84 (41.89)     2:02.81 (42.97)     2:46.10 (43.29)
  8 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:47.29        
                  35.07     1:16.46 (41.39)     2:00.92 (44.46)     2:47.29 (46.37)
  9 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:47.85        
                  38.32     1:20.49 (42.17)     2:04.47 (43.98)     2:47.85 (43.38)
 10 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:47.57    2:48.27        
                  39.92     1:22.45 (42.53)     2:05.75 (43.30)     2:48.27 (42.52)
 11 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:48.34        
                  37.51     1:19.90 (42.39)     2:04.45 (44.55)     2:48.34 (43.89)
 12 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.51    2:50.38        
                  39.14     1:21.91 (42.77)     2:06.63 (44.72)     2:50.38 (43.75)
 13 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:51.03    2:50.39        
                  39.73     1:23.62 (43.89)     2:06.94 (43.32)     2:50.39 (43.45)
 14 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:44.53    2:51.70        
                  39.03     1:21.91 (42.88)     2:07.02 (45.11)     2:51.70 (44.68)
 15 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.35    2:52.28        
                  38.63     1:22.50 (43.87)     2:06.95 (44.45)     2:52.28 (45.33)
 16 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              2:54.68    2:53.53        
                  38.88     1:22.45 (43.57)     2:07.50 (45.05)     2:53.53 (46.03)
 17 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:54.97        
                  38.14     1:22.90 (44.76)     2:11.26 (48.36)     2:54.97 (43.71)
 18 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              2:52.11    2:58.01        
                  41.37     1:27.58 (46.21)     2:13.69 (46.11)     2:58.01 (44.32)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.96    3:00.27        
                  40.68     1:27.13 (46.45)     2:14.28 (47.15)     3:00.27 (45.99)
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:05.46    3:01.04        
                  42.67     1:29.05 (46.38)     2:15.24 (46.19)     3:01.04 (45.80)
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                     NT    3:04.93        
                  43.03     1:29.67 (46.64)     2:17.87 (48.20)     3:04.93 (47.06)
 22 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.39        
                  43.91     1:31.28 (47.37)     2:20.96 (49.68)     3:05.39 (44.43)
 23 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              3:02.00    3:08.76        
                  42.89     1:30.45 (47.56)     2:19.37 (48.92)     3:08.76 (49.39)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.28        
                  43.10     1:33.45 (50.35)     2:23.67 (50.22)     3:12.28 (48.61)
 25 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:20.25    3:15.72        
                  42.55     1:32.23 (49.68)     2:25.02 (52.79)     3:15.72 (50.70)
 26 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              3:30.50    3:19.95        
                  43.58     1:34.23 (50.65)     2:27.59 (53.36)     3:19.95 (52.36)
 27 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              3:22.82    3:20.26        
                  44.76     1:34.54 (49.78)     2:28.10 (53.56)     3:20.26 (52.16)
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.82    3:20.67        
                  44.54     1:34.76 (50.22)     2:28.08 (53.32)     3:20.67 (52.59)
 29 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:41.30    3:34.00        
                  48.98     1:43.97 (54.99)     2:38.92 (54.95)     3:34.00 (55.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.05    1:00.35        
                  28.18     1:00.35 (32.17)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.34    1:01.51        
                  29.32     1:01.51 (32.19)                                        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:03.96        
                  30.06     1:03.96 (33.90)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.22        
                  29.35     1:04.22 (34.87)                                        
  5 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.60    1:05.13        
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:05.50        
                  29.95     1:05.50 (35.55)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              1:09.48    1:05.57        
                  30.19     1:05.57 (35.38)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:06.65    1:05.57        
                  30.55     1:05.57 (35.02)                                        
  9 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.79        
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:05.95        
                  30.72     1:05.95 (35.23)                                        
 11 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.28        
                  30.19     1:06.28 (36.09)                                        
 12 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:06.54        
                  31.37     1:06.54 (35.17)                                        
 13 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:08.94        
                  32.74     1:08.94 (36.20)                                        
 14 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               1:10.29    1:09.30        
                  31.93     1:09.30 (37.37)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:10.09        
                  31.26     1:10.09 (38.83)                                        
 16 Kim, Ashley               13 AGUA-MR              1:06.01    1:10.19        
                  32.42     1:10.19 (37.77)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:10.52        
                  32.23     1:10.52 (38.29)                                        
 18 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.62    1:10.69        
                  32.48     1:10.69 (38.21)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              1:12.29    1:10.82        
                  31.95     1:10.82 (38.87)                                        
 20 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:14.98    1:13.85        
                  34.61     1:13.85 (39.24)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              1:13.64    1:17.08        
                  34.98     1:17.08 (42.10)                                        
 22 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              1:18.07    1:17.32        
                  35.73     1:17.32 (41.59)                                        
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:22.15        
                  37.37     1:22.15 (44.78)                                        
 24 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:22.23    1:22.62        
                  38.68     1:22.62 (43.94)                                        
 25 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:24.87    1:23.54        
                  38.86     1:23.54 (44.68)                                        
 26 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:26.92        
                  38.37     1:26.92 (48.55)                                        
 27 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.77    1:31.97        
                  41.08     1:31.97 (50.89)                                        
 -- Drapala, Jenna M          14 CSDC-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.87          DQ (41.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.06    2:16.55        
                  30.24     1:04.86 (34.62)     1:40.56 (35.70)     2:16.55 (35.99)
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:26.39    2:23.34        
                  31.03     1:07.23 (36.20)     1:44.61 (37.38)     2:23.34 (38.73)
  3 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:26.29    2:27.29        
                  31.84     1:08.98 (37.14)     1:48.43 (39.45)     2:27.29 (38.86)
  4 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.92    2:27.68        
                  31.65     1:08.91 (37.26)     1:47.60 (38.69)     2:27.68 (40.08)
  5 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:38.08    2:32.66        
                  31.32     1:10.57 (39.25)     1:52.81 (42.24)     2:32.66 (39.85)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:33.26        
                  35.76     1:16.69 (40.93)     1:56.06 (39.37)     2:33.26 (37.20)
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:42.18        
                  35.97     1:16.93 (40.96)     1:59.35 (42.42)     2:42.18 (42.83)
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:43.48        
                  36.05     1:16.81 (40.76)     2:01.25 (44.44)     2:43.48 (42.23)
  9 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:45.32        
                  34.22     1:15.88 (41.66)     2:00.15 (44.27)     2:45.32 (45.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.74    2:17.24        
                  29.98     1:04.32 (34.34)     1:44.91 (40.59)     2:17.24 (32.33)
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.79    2:21.02        
                  30.57     1:05.39 (34.82)     1:47.85 (42.46)     2:21.02 (33.17)
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:19.91    2:22.55        
                  29.30     1:05.12 (35.82)     1:51.54 (46.42)     2:22.55 (31.01)
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.87    2:23.08        
                  30.85     1:06.12 (35.27)     1:51.85 (45.73)     2:23.08 (31.23)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.92    2:25.26        
                  31.57     1:09.37 (37.80)     1:51.37 (42.00)     2:25.26 (33.89)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.81    2:25.28        
                  31.22     1:08.98 (37.76)     1:52.15 (43.17)     2:25.28 (33.13)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:27.40    2:26.40        
                  30.12     1:08.73 (38.61)     1:54.05 (45.32)     2:26.40 (32.35)
  8 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:24.45    2:26.87        
                  33.68     1:09.00 (35.32)     1:53.25 (44.25)     2:26.87 (33.62)
  9 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:32.57    2:26.94        
                  34.45     1:10.92 (36.47)     1:54.20 (43.28)     2:26.94 (32.74)
 10 Bailey Williams, Kiara    14 EHY-MR               2:26.93    2:27.94        
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)     1:54.20 (42.34)     2:27.94 (33.74)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:28.09        
                  34.31     1:11.02 (36.71)     1:53.82 (42.80)     2:28.09 (34.27)
 12 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:31.99    2:29.42        
                  29.99     1:08.93 (38.94)     1:55.71 (46.78)     2:29.42 (33.71)
 12 Pomiranceva, Linda        14 EHY-MR               2:33.21    2:29.42        
                  32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)     1:55.82 (47.84)     2:29.42 (33.60)
 14 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.80    2:30.83        
                  31.22     1:10.56 (39.34)     1:56.60 (46.04)     2:30.83 (34.23)
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:31.27        
                  33.37     1:14.06 (40.69)     1:57.91 (43.85)     2:31.27 (33.36)
 16 Olivieri, Olivia          14 FREE-MR              2:32.85    2:31.78        
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)     1:57.24 (47.76)     2:31.78 (34.54)
 17 Kennedy, Mikayla          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.80    2:32.29        
                  30.46     1:09.80 (39.34)     1:58.97 (49.17)     2:32.29 (33.32)
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.87    2:32.63        
                  37.08     1:15.74 (38.66)     1:59.44 (43.70)     2:32.63 (33.19)
 19 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:32.72        
                  33.66     1:13.61 (39.95)     1:57.91 (44.30)     2:32.72 (34.81)
 20 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:32.46    2:33.11        
                  33.70     1:13.92 (40.22)     1:59.36 (45.44)     2:33.11 (33.75)
 21 Deng, Chloe S             13 FREE-MR              2:31.97    2:33.22        
                  34.11     1:12.73 (38.62)     1:58.41 (45.68)     2:33.22 (34.81)
 22 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.00    2:35.26        
                  34.57     1:13.22 (38.65)     2:00.12 (46.90)     2:35.26 (35.14)
 23 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.98    2:35.51        
                  35.14     1:12.49 (37.35)     2:00.53 (48.04)     2:35.51 (34.98)
 24 Olivieri, Sophia          14 FREE-MR              2:33.98    2:35.89        
                  31.72     1:11.73 (40.01)     1:59.82 (48.09)     2:35.89 (36.07)
 25 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.04    2:36.30        
                  33.01     1:13.82 (40.81)     2:03.10 (49.28)     2:36.30 (33.20)
 26 Skala, Sarah M            14 IA-MR                2:33.03    2:36.87        
                  33.42     1:12.30 (38.88)     2:02.25 (49.95)     2:36.87 (34.62)
 27 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:43.58    2:39.61        
                  33.98     1:13.74 (39.76)     2:04.43 (50.69)     2:39.61 (35.18)
 28 Arabadjiev, Ariana C      13 AGUA-MR              2:40.83    2:40.52        
                  35.97     1:16.24 (40.27)     2:03.16 (46.92)     2:40.52 (37.36)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Karina       13 CSDC-MR              2:46.18    2:40.86        
                  36.31     1:16.80 (40.49)     2:03.89 (47.09)     2:40.86 (36.97)
 30 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:44.22    2:41.10        
                  33.46     1:16.26 (42.80)     2:06.38 (50.12)     2:41.10 (34.72)
 31 Meador, Mollie S          13 AGUA-MR              2:41.68    2:41.72        
                  35.81     1:17.32 (41.51)     2:06.40 (49.08)     2:41.72 (35.32)
 32 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              2:43.98    2:41.75        
                  34.56     1:15.70 (41.14)     2:03.64 (47.94)     2:41.75 (38.11)
 33 Dyner, Emily C            13 EHY-MR               2:47.14    2:42.04        
                  35.80     1:13.29 (37.49)     2:07.30 (54.01)     2:42.04 (34.74)
 34 Winters, Mia E            13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:44.46        
                  38.19     1:21.20 (43.01)     2:09.20 (48.00)     2:44.46 (35.26)
 35 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              2:50.06    2:45.99        
                  38.50     1:22.18 (43.68)     2:08.95 (46.77)     2:45.99 (37.04)
 36 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.35    2:48.67        
                  39.29     1:22.41 (43.12)     2:10.29 (47.88)     2:48.67 (38.38)
 37 Winters, Emma C           13 FREE-MR              2:45.34    2:49.05        
                  36.29     1:18.73 (42.44)     2:12.19 (53.46)     2:49.05 (36.86)
 38 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:45.13    2:49.22        
                  37.87     1:20.31 (42.44)     2:11.66 (51.35)     2:49.22 (37.56)
 39 Cohen, Daya M             13 AGUA-MR              2:48.03    2:49.50        
                  36.69     1:19.65 (42.96)     2:10.33 (50.68)     2:49.50 (39.17)
 40 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:49.90        
                  38.03     1:23.92 (45.89)     2:13.75 (49.83)     2:49.90 (36.15)
 41 Nettles, Molly S          13 AGUA-MR              2:49.10    2:51.61        
                  39.62     1:24.38 (44.76)     2:12.67 (48.29)     2:51.61 (38.94)
 42 DeSantis, Lauren N        13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:53.35        
                  38.81     1:20.56 (41.75)     2:15.60 (55.04)     2:53.35 (37.75)
 43 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              2:58.27    2:59.38        
                  40.33     1:28.68 (48.35)     2:19.39 (50.71)     2:59.38 (39.99)
 44 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:01.37    3:03.94        
                  41.63     1:30.50 (48.87)     2:21.14 (50.64)     3:03.94 (42.80)
 45 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:20.27    3:13.49        
                  47.88     1:34.56 (46.68)     2:32.01 (57.45)     3:13.49 (41.48)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:54.43        
                  29.60     1:04.91 (35.31)     1:42.58 (37.67)     2:20.19 (37.61)
        3:04.18 (43.99)     3:49.47 (45.29)     4:22.16 (32.69)     4:54.43 (32.27)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:00.04    4:54.97        
                  30.24     1:05.83 (35.59)     1:45.31 (39.48)     2:24.18 (38.87)
        3:05.42 (41.24)     3:47.73 (42.31)     4:22.28 (34.55)     4:54.97 (32.69)
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:16.65    5:00.04        
                  30.38     1:05.97 (35.59)     1:46.13 (40.16)     2:24.70 (38.57)
        3:08.22 (43.52)     3:52.42 (44.20)     4:26.11 (33.69)     5:00.04 (33.93)
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.44    5:10.73        
                  32.82     1:11.59 (38.77)     1:51.90 (40.31)     2:33.27 (41.37)
        3:15.44 (42.17)     3:58.70 (43.26)     4:36.47 (37.77)     5:10.73 (34.26)
  5 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:08.57    5:11.73        
                  34.17     1:16.35 (42.18)     1:53.60 (37.25)     2:32.69 (39.09)
        3:17.26 (44.57)     4:02.86 (45.60)     4:37.72 (34.86)     5:11.73 (34.01)
  6 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.18    5:11.97        
                  33.69     1:14.59 (40.90)     1:55.02 (40.43)     2:33.81 (38.79)
        3:17.98 (44.17)     4:02.11 (44.13)     4:37.48 (35.37)     5:11.97 (34.49)
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.60    5:14.75        
                  36.09     1:20.44 (44.35)     2:00.66 (40.22)     2:39.87 (39.21)
        3:23.09 (43.22)     4:06.90 (43.81)     4:41.13 (34.23)     5:14.75 (33.62)
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.95    5:18.01        
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)     1:51.41 (39.81)     2:30.91 (39.50)
        3:20.81 (49.90)     4:08.89 (48.08)     4:44.64 (35.75)     5:18.01 (33.37)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.54    5:18.12        
                  32.98     1:11.88 (38.90)     1:51.31 (39.43)     2:31.33 (40.02)
        3:19.22 (47.89)     4:08.17 (48.95)     4:43.11 (34.94)     5:18.12 (35.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.52      24.70        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.46        
  2 Kopp, Emma                17 CSDC-MR                24.67      25.46        
  4 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                25.58      25.82        
  5 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    25.61      25.86        
  6 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.01        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      26.09        
  8 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      26.13        
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      26.29        
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.22      26.31        
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 26.68      26.37        
 12 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.51        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                26.14      26.62        
 14 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.64        
 15 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 26.66      26.66        
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR                26.61      26.67        
 16 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      26.67        
 18 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                  26.23      26.73        
 19 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                26.06      26.80        
 19 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.80        
 21 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      26.87        
 22 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      26.95        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      27.03        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                26.40      27.19        
 24 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.05      27.19        
 26 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.26        
 27 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  26.84      27.30        
 28 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                26.51      27.32        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.48      27.32        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.33        
 31 Foulser, Oona             16 EHY-MR                 26.37      27.35        
 32 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.01      27.43        
 33 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR                 27.07      27.50        
 34 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                27.87      27.57        
 35 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                27.19      27.67        
 36 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                27.07      27.79        
 37 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  27.83      27.88        
 38 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                28.10      27.89        
 39 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.98        
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.99        
 41 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR          28.34      28.10        
 42 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                27.71      28.16        
 43 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                28.12      28.48        
 44 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                  27.34      28.57        
 45 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.58        
 46 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR                28.50      28.74        
 47 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                28.61      28.80        
 47 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.80        
 49 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      28.95        
 50 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      29.00        
 51 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      29.36        
 52 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                29.15      29.47        
 53 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR          29.39      29.77        
 54 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR                 29.88      29.87        
 55 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR                29.89      30.58        
 56 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                  31.08      31.21        
 57 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                31.57      32.18        
 58 Neary, Madison G          10 WISC-MR                32.77      32.36        
 59 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                  33.98      33.07        
 60 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                   NT      33.63        
 61 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      34.20        
 62 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      35.48        
 63 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.75        
 64 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                36.05      36.02        
 65 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      36.63        
 66 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      36.83        
 67 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                37.40      37.37        
 68 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                42.87      39.79        
 69 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.76      42.64        
 -- Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                31.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Katherine A          17 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      54.63        
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                54.97      54.67        
                  26.79       54.67 (27.88)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 55.22      55.86        
                  26.66       55.86 (29.20)                                        
  4 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR                55.26      55.90        
                  26.39       55.90 (29.51)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      56.07        
                  27.10       56.07 (28.97)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                56.61      56.30        
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)                                        
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      56.31        
                  26.68       56.31 (29.63)                                        
  8 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                  57.68      56.34        
                  27.39       56.34 (28.95)                                        
  9 Kuester, Garrity A        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.45      56.58        
                  26.24       56.58 (30.34)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR                 55.11      56.82        
                  27.42       56.82 (29.40)                                        
 11 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      57.03        
                  27.11       57.03 (29.92)                                        
 12 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      57.06        
                  27.66       57.06 (29.40)                                        
 13 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      57.20        
                  27.75       57.20 (29.45)                                        
 14 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.23      57.35        
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                  54.97      57.43        
                  27.46       57.43 (29.97)                                        
 16 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.58        
                  27.54       57.58 (30.04)                                        
 17 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                  57.33      57.62        
                  27.83       57.62 (29.79)                                        
 18 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 58.99      57.84        
                  27.41       57.84 (30.43)                                        
 19 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                57.17      57.87        
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)                                        
 20 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.50      58.00        
                  27.70       58.00 (30.30)                                        
 21 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                59.76      58.19        
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
 22 Souidi, Suraya N          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.23        
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)                                        
 23 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.24        
                  28.05       58.24 (30.19)                                        
 24 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.37      58.40        
                  27.71       58.40 (30.69)                                        
 25 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      58.43        
                  28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
 26 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  56.00      58.69        
                  27.94       58.69 (30.75)                                        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      58.82        
                  28.77       58.82 (30.05)                                        
 28 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.99        
                  27.68       58.99 (31.31)                                        
 29 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR               1:00.21      59.03        
                  28.73       59.03 (30.30)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        1:00.07      59.36        
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)                                        
 31 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR                56.89      59.43        
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)                                        
 32 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR                57.23      59.46        
                  28.47       59.46 (30.99)                                        
 33 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 59.50      59.48        
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)                                        
 34 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR                56.32      59.50        
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.96      59.57        
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)                                        
 36 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR                59.96      59.62        
                  28.80       59.62 (30.82)                                        
 37 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  59.88      59.74        
                  28.67       59.74 (31.07)                                        
 38 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR                 59.32      59.76        
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)                                        
 39 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                58.14      59.82        
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
 40 Foulser, Oona             16 EHY-MR                 57.84    1:00.01        
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
 41 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:00.02        
                  28.47     1:00.02 (31.55)                                        
 42 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 59.19    1:00.11        
                  28.68     1:00.11 (31.43)                                        
 42 Hoff, Caroline E          15 EHY-MR               1:01.36    1:00.11        
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)                                        
 44 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                58.04    1:00.25        
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)                                        
 45 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.53    1:00.26        
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)                                        
 46 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:01.79    1:00.27        
                  28.92     1:00.27 (31.35)                                        
 47 Schneider, Chloe          15 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:00.34        
                  29.15     1:00.34 (31.19)                                        
 48 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR                59.15    1:00.36        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
 49 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:00.45        
                  28.18     1:00.45 (32.27)                                        
 50 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR                59.39    1:00.56        
                  29.34     1:00.56 (31.22)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Sophia        15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.63        
                  28.46     1:00.63 (32.17)                                        
 52 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                59.41    1:00.75        
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)                                        
 53 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:00.89        
                  29.11     1:00.89 (31.78)                                        
 54 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:01.14        
                  29.60     1:01.14 (31.54)                                        
 55 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:03.58    1:01.33        
                  29.83     1:01.33 (31.50)                                        
 56 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.82        
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
 57 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR                 59.27    1:02.02        
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)                                        
 58 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.25        
                  29.57     1:02.25 (32.68)                                        
 59 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                59.57    1:02.26        
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)                                        
 60 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        1:04.20    1:02.67        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)                                        
 60 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.67        
                  30.44     1:02.67 (32.23)                                        
 62 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.93        
                  30.48     1:02.93 (32.45)                                        
 63 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:03.18        
                  29.82     1:03.18 (33.36)                                        
 64 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.72    1:03.24        
                  30.58     1:03.24 (32.66)                                        
 65 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.08    1:03.46        
                  30.53     1:03.46 (32.93)                                        
 66 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:03.51        
                  29.42     1:03.51 (34.09)                                        
 67 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.76        
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)                                        
 68 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:04.21    1:03.94        
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)                                        
 69 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:04.18        
                  30.29     1:04.18 (33.89)                                        
 70 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.38        
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)                                        
 71 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.46        
                  30.97     1:04.46 (33.49)                                        
 72 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              1:04.64    1:04.96        
                  31.53     1:04.96 (33.43)                                        
 73 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.83        
                  31.51     1:05.83 (34.32)                                        
 74 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:04.30    1:06.59        
                  30.95     1:06.59 (35.64)                                        
 75 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:08.68        
                  32.36     1:08.68 (36.32)                                        
 76 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:07.59    1:08.97        
                  32.58     1:08.97 (36.39)                                        
 77 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.05        
                  32.53     1:09.05 (36.52)                                        
 78 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:13.55        
                  33.52     1:13.55 (40.03)                                        
 79 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:16.16        
                  36.71     1:16.16 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:00.02        
                  28.02       58.35 (30.33)     1:29.67 (31.32)     2:00.02 (30.35)
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:01.26    2:00.14        
                  29.33       59.99 (30.66)     1:30.14 (30.15)     2:00.14 (30.00)
  3 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:59.11    2:00.26        
                  28.50       59.10 (30.60)     1:30.21 (31.11)     2:00.26 (30.05)
  4 Lee, Katherine A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.10    2:03.44        
                  27.10       57.78 (30.68)     1:30.58 (32.80)     2:03.44 (32.86)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:04.32        
                  27.86       59.10 (31.24)     1:32.19 (33.09)     2:04.32 (32.13)
  6 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                2:02.17    2:04.53        
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)     1:32.68 (32.41)     2:04.53 (31.85)
  6 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.37    2:04.53        
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)     1:32.66 (32.11)     2:04.53 (31.87)
  8 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:04.76        
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)     1:32.28 (32.60)     2:04.76 (32.48)
  9 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:06.39    2:04.94        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:31.97 (32.99)     2:04.94 (32.97)
 10 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.60    2:06.01        
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)     1:32.90 (33.04)     2:06.01 (33.11)
 11 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.51    2:06.47        
                  29.02     1:01.23 (32.21)     1:33.94 (32.71)     2:06.47 (32.53)
 12 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:06.56        
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:33.58 (32.47)     2:06.56 (32.98)
 13 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:09.64    2:07.14        
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:34.21 (32.96)     2:07.14 (32.93)
 14 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:08.90    2:07.25        
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)     1:35.64 (33.35)     2:07.25 (31.61)
 15 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:05.96    2:07.34        
                  28.48     1:00.16 (31.68)     1:33.47 (33.31)     2:07.34 (33.87)
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:12.07    2:07.97        
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:35.13 (32.77)     2:07.97 (32.84)
 17 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:08.13        
                  29.41     1:01.60 (32.19)     1:34.85 (33.25)     2:08.13 (33.28)
 18 Souidi, Suraya N          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.01    2:08.32        
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.41)     2:08.32 (33.10)
 19 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.77    2:08.46        
                  29.16     1:01.09 (31.93)     1:35.00 (33.91)     2:08.46 (33.46)
 20 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:08.68        
                  28.78     1:00.66 (31.88)     1:34.41 (33.75)     2:08.68 (34.27)
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:12.35    2:08.68        
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)     1:35.92 (33.30)     2:08.68 (32.76)
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:11.86    2:09.31        
                  28.96     1:01.74 (32.78)     1:35.52 (33.78)     2:09.31 (33.79)
 23 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        2:16.20    2:09.65        
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:36.08 (33.56)     2:09.65 (33.57)
 24 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    2:09.98        
                  28.48     1:00.13 (31.65)     1:34.30 (34.17)     2:09.98 (35.68)
 25 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:10.27        
                  29.85     1:03.50 (33.65)     1:37.33 (33.83)     2:10.27 (32.94)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.38    2:10.65        
                  30.46     1:03.75 (33.29)     1:37.44 (33.69)     2:10.65 (33.21)
 27 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:11.72    2:11.08        
                  29.76     1:02.81 (33.05)     1:37.01 (34.20)     2:11.08 (34.07)
 28 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.30    2:11.10        
                  30.44     1:03.85 (33.41)     1:37.68 (33.83)     2:11.10 (33.42)
 29 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                2:08.28    2:11.28        
                  29.84     1:02.80 (32.96)     1:37.84 (35.04)     2:11.28 (33.44)
 30 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:11.59        
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)     1:37.16 (34.44)     2:11.59 (34.43)
 31 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:11.97        
                  30.91     1:04.96 (34.05)     1:39.53 (34.57)     2:11.97 (32.44)
 32 Foulser, Oona             16 EHY-MR               2:09.33    2:11.99        
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)     1:37.24 (35.09)     2:11.99 (34.75)
 33 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              2:15.43    2:13.00        
                  31.44     1:05.46 (34.02)     1:40.09 (34.63)     2:13.00 (32.91)
 34 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:13.80        
                  29.27     1:02.72 (33.45)     1:38.23 (35.51)     2:13.80 (35.57)
 35 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:17.45    2:14.76        
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)     1:39.95 (34.91)     2:14.76 (34.81)
 36 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.21    2:15.47        
                  32.05     1:07.07 (35.02)     1:42.07 (35.00)     2:15.47 (33.40)
 37 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              2:13.77    2:15.56        
                  30.40     1:05.73 (35.33)     1:40.94 (35.21)     2:15.56 (34.62)
 38 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:16.01        
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:39.55 (35.51)     2:16.01 (36.46)
 39 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        2:20.56    2:16.61        
                  31.23     1:05.99 (34.76)     1:41.71 (35.72)     2:16.61 (34.90)
 40 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:18.74    2:17.60        
                  30.85     1:06.30 (35.45)     1:42.33 (36.03)     2:17.60 (35.27)
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:17.75        
                  30.08     1:04.67 (34.59)     1:40.85 (36.18)     2:17.75 (36.90)
 42 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              2:18.66    2:17.77        
                  30.96     1:05.80 (34.84)     1:42.41 (36.61)     2:17.77 (35.36)
 43 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:25.99    2:19.75        
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:43.42 (36.29)     2:19.75 (36.33)
 44 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              2:14.43    2:21.29        
                  31.29     1:06.69 (35.40)     1:43.51 (36.82)     2:21.29 (37.78)
 45 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:17.86    2:24.82        
                  31.20     1:06.02 (34.82)     1:44.13 (38.11)     2:24.82 (40.69)
 46 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:25.29        
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)     1:49.88 (37.86)     2:25.29 (35.41)
 47 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.05    2:26.29        
                  31.28     1:07.06 (35.78)     1:45.88 (38.82)     2:26.29 (40.41)
 48 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               2:35.65    2:27.94        
                  34.41     1:12.25 (37.84)     1:51.40 (39.15)     2:27.94 (36.54)
 49 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              2:29.90    2:28.05        
                  33.16     1:10.48 (37.32)     1:50.32 (39.84)     2:28.05 (37.73)
 50 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                2:30.32    2:29.90        
                  33.15     1:10.31 (37.16)     1:49.66 (39.35)     2:29.90 (40.24)
 51 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              2:33.21    2:29.96        
                  32.88     1:12.56 (39.68)     1:52.46 (39.90)     2:29.96 (37.50)
 52 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:44.64        
                  34.50     1:16.59 (42.09)     2:00.73 (44.14)     2:44.64 (43.91)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:14.69        
                  28.44       59.04 (30.60)     1:30.71 (31.67)     2:02.33 (31.62)
        2:34.08 (31.75)     3:06.07 (31.99)     3:38.39 (32.32)     4:10.68 (32.29)
        4:43.08 (32.40)     5:14.69 (31.61)                                        
  2 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:20.55        
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.62 (32.40)     2:05.99 (32.37)
        2:38.73 (32.74)     3:11.31 (32.58)     3:44.07 (32.76)     4:16.84 (32.77)
        4:49.53 (32.69)     5:20.55 (31.02)                                        
  3 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                5:30.01    5:27.81        
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)     1:33.76 (32.74)     2:07.22 (33.46)
        2:40.53 (33.31)     3:14.15 (33.62)     3:48.01 (33.86)     4:22.09 (34.08)
        4:55.32 (33.23)     5:27.81 (32.49)                                        
  4 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                5:19.65    5:29.91        
                  29.30     1:01.29 (31.99)     1:34.05 (32.76)     2:07.57 (33.52)
        2:41.53 (33.96)     3:15.35 (33.82)     3:49.73 (34.38)     4:23.75 (34.02)
        4:57.52 (33.77)     5:29.91 (32.39)                                        
  5 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                5:25.41    5:30.22        
                  30.01     1:02.59 (32.58)     1:36.13 (33.54)     2:10.00 (33.87)
        2:43.74 (33.74)     3:17.39 (33.65)     3:50.94 (33.55)     4:24.48 (33.54)
        4:57.73 (33.25)     5:30.22 (32.49)                                        
  6 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:32.60        
                  29.03     1:01.31 (32.28)     1:34.44 (33.13)     2:08.29 (33.85)
        2:42.45 (34.16)     3:16.92 (34.47)     3:51.02 (34.10)     4:25.29 (34.27)
        4:59.48 (34.19)     5:32.60 (33.12)                                        
  7 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                5:55.02    5:34.78        
                  29.25     1:01.92 (32.67)     1:35.47 (33.55)     2:09.25 (33.78)
        2:42.75 (33.50)     3:16.66 (33.91)     3:51.39 (34.73)     4:26.18 (34.79)
        5:01.24 (35.06)     5:34.78 (33.54)                                        
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:47.29    5:36.86        
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)     1:36.71 (34.01)     2:10.45 (33.74)
        2:44.34 (33.89)     3:19.10 (34.76)     3:53.56 (34.46)     4:28.63 (35.07)
        5:02.88 (34.25)     5:36.86 (33.98)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:37.53        
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:38.25 (33.93)     2:12.51 (34.26)
        2:46.46 (33.95)     3:20.75 (34.29)     3:55.01 (34.26)     4:29.27 (34.26)
        5:03.96 (34.69)     5:37.53 (33.57)                                        
 10 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:45.38    5:45.40        
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)     1:40.57 (35.68)     2:15.18 (34.61)
        2:50.24 (35.06)     3:25.74 (35.50)     4:01.04 (35.30)     4:36.89 (35.85)
        5:11.91 (35.02)     5:45.40 (33.49)                                        
 11 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        6:18.52    5:49.91        
                  30.31     1:04.49 (34.18)     1:39.83 (35.34)     2:15.01 (35.18)
        2:50.88 (35.87)     3:26.92 (36.04)     4:02.86 (35.94)     4:39.68 (36.82)
        5:16.12 (36.44)     5:49.91 (33.79)                                        
 12 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:51.10        
                  30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)     1:39.71 (35.25)     2:15.78 (36.07)
        2:51.81 (36.03)     3:27.87 (36.06)     4:04.52 (36.65)     4:40.43 (35.91)
        5:16.32 (35.89)     5:51.10 (34.78)                                        
 13 Souidi, Suraya N          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:53.08        
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)     1:37.74 (34.52)     2:13.28 (35.54)
        2:49.54 (36.26)     3:25.72 (36.18)     4:02.67 (36.95)     4:39.97 (37.30)
        5:16.56 (36.59)     5:53.08 (36.52)                                        
 14 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        6:05.21    6:02.50        
                  30.67     1:05.69 (35.02)     1:42.02 (36.33)     2:19.08 (37.06)
        2:55.95 (36.87)     3:33.39 (37.44)     4:11.55 (38.16)     4:49.15 (37.60)
        5:26.89 (37.74)     6:02.50 (35.61)                                        
 15 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               6:06.17    6:03.01        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:43.03 (36.27)     2:19.46 (36.43)
        2:56.04 (36.58)     3:33.10 (37.06)     4:10.50 (37.40)     4:48.52 (38.02)
        5:26.58 (38.06)     6:03.01 (36.43)                                        
 16 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              6:14.88    6:05.21        
                  32.52     1:08.90 (36.38)     1:46.65 (37.75)     2:23.88 (37.23)
        3:01.26 (37.38)     3:38.54 (37.28)     4:15.70 (37.16)     4:53.36 (37.66)
        5:30.03 (36.67)     6:05.21 (35.18)                                        
 17 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:07.90        
                  33.05     1:10.13 (37.08)     1:47.06 (36.93)     2:24.64 (37.58)
        3:02.20 (37.56)     3:39.62 (37.42)     4:17.79 (38.17)     4:55.43 (37.64)
        5:32.94 (37.51)     6:07.90 (34.96)                                        
 18 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               6:16.54    6:27.73        
                  32.17     1:08.94 (36.77)     1:48.27 (39.33)     2:27.85 (39.58)
        3:07.41 (39.56)     3:47.73 (40.32)     4:28.22 (40.49)     5:08.05 (39.83)
        5:48.87 (40.82)     6:27.73 (38.86)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              6:27.93    6:37.46        
                  31.51     1:11.05 (39.54)     1:53.94 (42.89)     2:35.48 (41.54)
        3:17.30 (41.82)     3:57.70 (40.40)     4:39.17 (41.47)     5:19.92 (40.75)
        6:00.66 (40.74)     6:37.46 (36.80)                                        
 20 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:15.70        
                  37.22     1:19.69 (42.47)     2:04.11 (44.42)     2:49.81 (45.70)
        3:34.38 (44.57)     4:19.21 (44.83)     5:05.63 (46.42)     5:51.55 (45.92)
        6:36.10 (44.55)     7:15.70 (39.60)                                        
 21 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:28.27        
                  39.21     1:27.99 (48.78)     2:14.47 (46.48)     3:00.83 (46.36)
        3:47.29 (46.46)     4:33.47 (46.18)     5:19.88 (46.41)     6:05.08 (45.20)
        6:49.54 (44.46)     7:28.27 (38.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76      59.47        
                  28.88       59.47 (30.59)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:01.20        
                  30.04     1:01.20 (31.16)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:01.41        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
  4 Kuester, Garrity A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.76    1:01.68        
                  29.64     1:01.68 (32.04)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:00.84    1:01.92        
                  30.16     1:01.92 (31.76)                                        
  6 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:02.03        
                  30.12     1:02.03 (31.91)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:02.29        
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)                                        
  8 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:02.44        
                  30.19     1:02.44 (32.25)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.61        
                  30.45     1:02.61 (32.16)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:02.73        
                  30.28     1:02.73 (32.45)                                        
 11 Wong, Madeline            18 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.28        
                  30.21     1:03.28 (33.07)                                        
 12 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.86    1:03.66        
                  31.43     1:03.66 (32.23)                                        
 13 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.02        
                  31.05     1:04.02 (32.97)                                        
 14 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                1:02.89    1:04.07        
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)                                        
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:04.98        
                  31.51     1:04.98 (33.47)                                        
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.11    1:05.37        
                  31.40     1:05.37 (33.97)                                        
 17 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:05.87        
                  31.66     1:05.87 (34.21)                                        
 18 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.80    1:05.96        
                  32.79     1:05.96 (33.17)                                        
 19 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:06.30    1:06.05        
                  31.88     1:06.05 (34.17)                                        
 20 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:06.67        
                  32.34     1:06.67 (34.33)                                        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:06.70        
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)                                        
 22 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.10    1:07.08        
                  32.62     1:07.08 (34.46)                                        
 23 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.28        
                  32.57     1:07.28 (34.71)                                        
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:07.40        
                  32.27     1:07.40 (35.13)                                        
 25 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.52        
                  32.88     1:07.52 (34.64)                                        
 26 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.59        
                  32.66     1:07.59 (34.93)                                        
 27 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:07.87        
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.69    1:08.42        
                  32.63     1:08.42 (35.79)                                        
 29 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.48        
                  33.38     1:08.48 (35.10)                                        
 30 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:09.91    1:08.51        
                  33.38     1:08.51 (35.13)                                        
 31 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.74        
                  33.46     1:08.74 (35.28)                                        
 32 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.52    1:09.20        
                  33.43     1:09.20 (35.77)                                        
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:09.52        
                  33.85     1:09.52 (35.67)                                        
 34 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.80    1:09.71        
                  33.70     1:09.71 (36.01)                                        
 35 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:09.76        
                  34.35     1:09.76 (35.41)                                        
 36 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:10.05        
                  33.96     1:10.05 (36.09)                                        
 37 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR               1:13.71    1:10.20        
                  34.59     1:10.20 (35.61)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:10.24        
                  34.62     1:10.24 (35.62)                                        
 39 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:07.37    1:10.44        
                  33.79     1:10.44 (36.65)                                        
 40 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.83    1:10.49        
                  33.89     1:10.49 (36.60)                                        
 41 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:10.69        
                  34.05     1:10.69 (36.64)                                        
 42 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:11.10    1:11.16        
                  34.86     1:11.16 (36.30)                                        
 43 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.55        
                  34.58     1:11.55 (36.97)                                        
 44 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:11.59        
                  34.29     1:11.59 (37.30)                                        
 45 McLaughlin, Sophia        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.17    1:12.49        
                  35.20     1:12.49 (37.29)                                        
 46 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        1:11.23    1:12.59        
                  35.52     1:12.59 (37.07)                                        
 47 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:14.17        
                  35.74     1:14.17 (38.43)                                        
 48 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        1:14.82    1:14.19        
                  36.32     1:14.19 (37.87)                                        
 49 O'Hara, Kaila             15 CSDC-MR              1:13.26    1:14.73        
                  36.58     1:14.73 (38.15)                                        
 50 Foulser, Oona             16 EHY-MR               1:11.24    1:14.92        
                  35.23     1:14.92 (39.69)                                        
 51 Wodicka, Shannon J        15 CSDC-MR              1:10.76    1:15.53        
                  37.00     1:15.53 (38.53)                                        
 52 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.67        
                  37.18     1:15.67 (38.49)                                        
 53 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:17.17    1:15.69        
                  37.27     1:15.69 (38.42)                                        
 54 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:17.39    1:15.73        
                  36.83     1:15.73 (38.90)                                        
 55 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:15.80        
                  37.05     1:15.80 (38.75)                                        
 56 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              1:13.94    1:19.76        
                  39.52     1:19.76 (40.24)                                        
 57 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:22.95    1:19.82        
                  38.55     1:19.82 (41.27)                                        
 -- Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:14.20         DQ        
      False start
                  36.13          DQ (39.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:09.26    2:09.12        
                  30.86     1:04.05 (33.19)     1:36.22 (32.17)     2:09.12 (32.90)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:12.00        
                  32.05     1:05.63 (33.58)     1:38.96 (33.33)     2:12.00 (33.04)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:12.98        
                  31.08     1:04.18 (33.10)     1:38.84 (34.66)     2:12.98 (34.14)
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:13.86    2:14.87        
                  32.30     1:06.35 (34.05)     1:40.33 (33.98)     2:14.87 (34.54)
  5 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.67    2:16.41        
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)     1:40.75 (35.41)     2:16.41 (35.66)
  6 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.81        
                  32.55     1:07.10 (34.55)     1:42.28 (35.18)     2:16.81 (34.53)
  7 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:18.00        
                  32.63     1:07.00 (34.37)     1:42.49 (35.49)     2:18.00 (35.51)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.10    2:19.09        
                  32.34     1:07.44 (35.10)     1:43.52 (36.08)     2:19.09 (35.57)
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:19.86    2:19.70        
                  33.45     1:08.58 (35.13)     1:44.34 (35.76)     2:19.70 (35.36)
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:14.72    2:20.21        
                  32.79     1:08.14 (35.35)     1:44.63 (36.49)     2:20.21 (35.58)
 11 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    2:20.54        
                  33.12     1:08.11 (34.99)     1:44.15 (36.04)     2:20.54 (36.39)
 12 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:19.51    2:21.03        
                  32.37     1:07.55 (35.18)     1:44.68 (37.13)     2:21.03 (36.35)
 13 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:24.14    2:22.56        
                  32.96     1:08.66 (35.70)     1:45.74 (37.08)     2:22.56 (36.82)
 14 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:19.20    2:23.58        
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)     1:47.94 (36.77)     2:23.58 (35.64)
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:24.62        
                  33.42     1:09.17 (35.75)     1:46.58 (37.41)     2:24.62 (38.04)
 16 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:24.75        
                  33.02     1:09.30 (36.28)     1:47.03 (37.73)     2:24.75 (37.72)
 17 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.57    2:25.26        
                  34.00     1:10.32 (36.32)     1:47.71 (37.39)     2:25.26 (37.55)
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               2:28.30    2:25.49        
                  33.83     1:10.59 (36.76)     1:48.31 (37.72)     2:25.49 (37.18)
 19 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:28.01    2:26.24        
                  34.66     1:11.63 (36.97)     1:49.34 (37.71)     2:26.24 (36.90)
 20 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:26.55        
                  34.76     1:11.55 (36.79)     1:49.34 (37.79)     2:26.55 (37.21)
 21 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:23.64    2:27.04        
                  34.82     1:12.22 (37.40)     1:50.82 (38.60)     2:27.04 (36.22)
 22 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:27.11        
                  34.26     1:11.89 (37.63)     1:50.05 (38.16)     2:27.11 (37.06)
 23 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:25.01    2:27.42        
                  35.35     1:12.52 (37.17)     1:50.54 (38.02)     2:27.42 (36.88)
 24 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:29.15        
                  35.17     1:13.01 (37.84)     1:51.76 (38.75)     2:29.15 (37.39)
 25 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:31.03    2:29.72        
                  35.51     1:13.43 (37.92)     1:52.12 (38.69)     2:29.72 (37.60)
 26 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.88        
                  35.06     1:13.55 (38.49)     1:52.88 (39.33)     2:29.88 (37.00)
 27 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.18        
                  36.53     1:14.55 (38.02)     1:53.15 (38.60)     2:30.18 (37.03)
 28 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:37.54    2:30.43        
                  35.95     1:14.63 (38.68)     1:53.21 (38.58)     2:30.43 (37.22)
 29 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:33.46        
                  37.27     1:15.73 (38.46)     1:54.43 (38.70)     2:33.46 (39.03)
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        2:43.48    2:34.67        
                  36.23     1:14.94 (38.71)     1:55.03 (40.09)     2:34.67 (39.64)
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:35.73        
                  35.21     1:14.73 (39.52)     1:55.69 (40.96)     2:35.73 (40.04)
 32 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        2:36.11    2:38.85        
                  37.64     1:17.83 (40.19)     1:58.76 (40.93)     2:38.85 (40.09)
 33 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:39.84        
                  38.07     1:18.28 (40.21)     1:58.89 (40.61)     2:39.84 (40.95)
 34 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.21        
                  37.30     1:19.67 (42.37)     2:01.34 (41.67)     2:42.21 (40.87)
 35 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.62    2:42.23        
                  39.59     1:21.42 (41.83)     2:03.20 (41.78)     2:42.23 (39.03)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:11.93    1:11.23        
                  33.14     1:11.23 (38.09)                                        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:12.08        
                  34.35     1:12.08 (37.73)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:12.89        
                  35.42     1:12.89 (37.47)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:13.05        
                  33.55     1:13.05 (39.50)                                        
  5 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:13.49        
                  35.68     1:13.49 (37.81)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:13.54        
                  34.02     1:13.54 (39.52)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:14.25    1:13.84        
                  34.04     1:13.84 (39.80)                                        
  8 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:14.17        
                  34.74     1:14.17 (39.43)                                        
  9 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.95        
                  35.07     1:14.95 (39.88)                                        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:17.58    1:15.07        
                  34.89     1:15.07 (40.18)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:14.51    1:15.44        
                  36.58     1:15.44 (38.86)                                        
 12 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.51        
                  35.63     1:15.51 (39.88)                                        
 13 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:15.54        
                  35.30     1:15.54 (40.24)                                        
 14 Lee, Katherine A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:16.39        
                  35.69     1:16.39 (40.70)                                        
 15 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:16.64    1:16.57        
                  35.98     1:16.57 (40.59)                                        
 16 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:13.90    1:17.02        
                  36.77     1:17.02 (40.25)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:14.31    1:17.25        
                  35.44     1:17.25 (41.81)                                        
 18 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:18.53        
                  37.26     1:18.53 (41.27)                                        
 19 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:18.72        
                  37.66     1:18.72 (41.06)                                        
 20 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:15.65    1:18.93        
                  37.16     1:18.93 (41.77)                                        
 21 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.46        
                  37.79     1:19.46 (41.67)                                        
 22 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        1:19.64    1:19.59        
                  37.58     1:19.59 (42.01)                                        
 23 Crane, Rebecca A          15 IA-MR                1:23.07    1:20.38        
                  37.89     1:20.38 (42.49)                                        
 24 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.55        
                  38.53     1:20.55 (42.02)                                        
 25 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:21.15    1:20.60        
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:20.03    1:21.78        
                  39.31     1:21.78 (42.47)                                        
 27 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.24        
                  39.03     1:22.24 (43.21)                                        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              1:19.84    1:22.43        
                  38.07     1:22.43 (44.36)                                        
 29 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                1:22.01    1:23.11        
                  39.63     1:23.11 (43.48)                                        
 30 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:23.20        
                  39.65     1:23.20 (43.55)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:23.56        
                  39.15     1:23.56 (44.41)                                        
 32 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:23.67        
                  39.93     1:23.67 (43.74)                                        
 33 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              1:29.31    1:28.74        
                  42.58     1:28.74 (46.16)                                        
 34 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                1:26.01    1:28.96        
                  41.92     1:28.96 (47.04)                                        
 35 Foulser, Oona             16 EHY-MR               1:23.21    1:29.58        
                  41.04     1:29.58 (48.54)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.51    1:34.56        
                  45.27     1:34.56 (49.29)                                        
 37 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:37.43        
                  46.10     1:37.43 (51.33)                                        
 38 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.69        
                  45.85     1:38.69 (52.84)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               1:26.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.31          DQ (46.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:32.34    2:32.90        
                  34.33     1:12.80 (38.47)     1:52.30 (39.50)     2:32.90 (40.60)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:33.03        
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)     1:53.68 (39.17)     2:33.03 (39.35)
  3 Caraher, Meghan R         17 IA-MR                2:28.86    2:33.40        
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)     1:53.23 (39.40)     2:33.40 (40.17)
  4 Schneider, Chloe          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.11    2:33.54        
                  34.80     1:13.09 (38.29)     1:53.39 (40.30)     2:33.54 (40.15)
  5 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:37.36        
                  35.61     1:15.59 (39.98)     1:56.42 (40.83)     2:37.36 (40.94)
  6 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:40.01    2:39.77        
                  36.80     1:17.13 (40.33)     1:58.86 (41.73)     2:39.77 (40.91)
  7 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR              2:39.72    2:40.66        
                  36.18     1:17.00 (40.82)     1:59.01 (42.01)     2:40.66 (41.65)
  8 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:40.70        
                  36.02     1:16.06 (40.04)     1:57.84 (41.78)     2:40.70 (42.86)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                2:48.47    2:42.49        
                  37.15     1:18.04 (40.89)     2:00.09 (42.05)     2:42.49 (42.40)
 10 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:45.14    2:43.01        
                  36.31     1:18.27 (41.96)     2:01.59 (43.32)     2:43.01 (41.42)
 11 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:45.80    2:43.15        
                  38.08     1:19.16 (41.08)     2:01.89 (42.73)     2:43.15 (41.26)
 12 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:44.50    2:43.69        
                  37.07     1:18.64 (41.57)     2:01.12 (42.48)     2:43.69 (42.57)
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:46.00    2:43.85        
                  37.54     1:19.48 (41.94)     2:02.51 (43.03)     2:43.85 (41.34)
 14 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR               2:41.19    2:46.91        
                  36.53     1:18.27 (41.74)     2:01.96 (43.69)     2:46.91 (44.95)
 15 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.25        
                  38.64     1:21.48 (42.84)     2:05.22 (43.74)     2:47.25 (42.03)
 16 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:57.98    2:48.13        
                  36.73     1:19.64 (42.91)     2:03.89 (44.25)     2:48.13 (44.24)
 17 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    2:48.26        
                  39.58     1:21.98 (42.40)     2:05.49 (43.51)     2:48.26 (42.77)
 18 Sargent, Madison L        14 IA-MR                2:50.01    2:48.39        
                  38.78     1:21.53 (42.75)     2:05.17 (43.64)     2:48.39 (43.22)
 19 Crane, Rachel A           17 IA-MR                2:48.58    2:49.08        
                  37.44     1:20.33 (42.89)     2:04.96 (44.63)     2:49.08 (44.12)
 20 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:50.44        
                  37.46     1:20.95 (43.49)     2:05.80 (44.85)     2:50.44 (44.64)
 21 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:47.28    2:50.90        
                  37.22     1:21.36 (44.14)     2:06.10 (44.74)     2:50.90 (44.80)
 22 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        2:51.95    2:51.89        
                  38.76     1:23.14 (44.38)     2:07.78 (44.64)     2:51.89 (44.11)
 23 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:54.29    2:52.23        
                  38.94     1:22.67 (43.73)     2:07.37 (44.70)     2:52.23 (44.86)
 24 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:55.48    2:53.75        
                  38.84     1:22.73 (43.89)     2:10.21 (47.48)     2:53.75 (43.54)
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:54.71        
                  39.65     1:23.96 (44.31)     2:09.01 (45.05)     2:54.71 (45.70)
 26 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              3:00.23    2:55.26        
                  39.51     1:24.88 (45.37)     2:10.47 (45.59)     2:55.26 (44.79)
 27 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:40.48    2:58.73        
                  40.16     1:26.08 (45.92)     2:12.80 (46.72)     2:58.73 (45.93)
 28 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              3:01.23    2:59.88        
                  40.25     1:27.08 (46.83)     2:15.48 (48.40)     2:59.88 (44.40)
 29 Gutierrez, Nicole L       15 EHY-MR               3:26.86    3:04.27        
                  41.44     1:28.08 (46.64)     2:16.52 (48.44)     3:04.27 (47.75)
 30 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.43        
                  42.48     1:30.16 (47.68)     2:18.87 (48.71)     3:06.43 (47.56)
 31 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              2:51.47    3:07.81        
                  40.82     1:28.48 (47.66)     2:17.99 (49.51)     3:07.81 (49.82)
 32 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:10.32        
                  44.57     1:32.88 (48.31)     2:22.10 (49.22)     3:10.32 (48.22)
 33 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:29.55        
                  46.62     1:40.23 (53.61)     2:34.60 (54.37)     3:29.55 (54.95)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.87        
                  27.55       58.87 (31.32)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.10    1:00.76        
                  28.17     1:00.76 (32.59)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:01.50    1:00.80        
                  29.19     1:00.80 (31.61)                                        
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.81        
                  28.51     1:01.81 (33.30)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:00.21    1:02.33        
                  30.15     1:02.33 (32.18)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:02.48        
                  28.77     1:02.48 (33.71)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:02.76        
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)                                        
  8 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:02.55    1:03.32        
                  30.12     1:03.32 (33.20)                                        
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.82    1:03.55        
                  29.07     1:03.55 (34.48)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:03.71        
                  29.05     1:03.71 (34.66)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.59    1:03.99        
                  30.34     1:03.99 (33.65)                                        
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:04.49        
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)                                        
 13 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:04.63        
                  29.78     1:04.63 (34.85)                                        
 14 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:03.87    1:05.28        
                  30.24     1:05.28 (35.04)                                        
 15 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.40    1:05.95        
                  30.21     1:05.95 (35.74)                                        
 16 Kopp, Emma                17 CSDC-MR              1:03.21    1:06.09        
                  30.41     1:06.09 (35.68)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.27        
                  30.12     1:06.27 (36.15)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:06.65        
                  30.58     1:06.65 (36.07)                                        
 19 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:06.92        
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 20 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.09    1:06.98        
                  31.15     1:06.98 (35.83)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:08.39        
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)                                        
 22 McFarland, Darcy L        15 EHY-MR               1:09.18    1:08.84        
                  32.71     1:08.84 (36.13)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:08.88        
                  32.36     1:08.88 (36.52)                                        
 24 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.79        
                  31.51     1:09.79 (38.28)                                        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:04.28    1:09.94        
                  31.82     1:09.94 (38.12)                                        
 26 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.54    1:10.11        
                  32.90     1:10.11 (37.21)                                        
 27 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:10.12        
                  31.34     1:10.12 (38.78)                                        
 28 Layton, Samantha A        17 IA-MR                1:07.62    1:10.15        
                  32.40     1:10.15 (37.75)                                        
 29 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              1:09.83    1:10.78        
                  31.73     1:10.78 (39.05)                                        
 30 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.18    1:11.75        
                  34.03     1:11.75 (37.72)                                        
 31 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.00        
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
 32 Chernik, Alannah R        16 CSDC-MR              1:20.53    1:14.53        
                  34.22     1:14.53 (40.31)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma            16 CSDC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.24        
                  35.48     1:18.24 (42.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:05.57        
                  27.86       59.68 (31.82)     1:32.75 (33.07)     2:05.57 (32.82)
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.06    2:12.79        
                  29.11     1:02.21 (33.10)     1:36.88 (34.67)     2:12.79 (35.91)
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:16.96    2:15.69        
                  31.32     1:05.78 (34.46)     1:40.52 (34.74)     2:15.69 (35.17)
  4 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.58    2:26.19        
                  29.48     1:04.91 (35.43)     1:43.59 (38.68)     2:26.19 (42.60)
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:28.65        
                  32.30     1:10.91 (38.61)     1:49.53 (38.62)     2:28.65 (39.12)
  6 Tarbet, Bella A           15 EHY-MR               2:35.09    2:36.82        
                  35.18     1:15.61 (40.43)     1:58.63 (43.02)     2:36.82 (38.19)
  7 Sztorc, Claudia           15 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:06.39        
                  39.28     1:27.75 (48.47)     2:17.91 (50.16)     3:06.39 (48.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:15.29    2:14.77        
                  29.00     1:04.29 (35.29)     1:42.95 (38.66)     2:14.77 (31.82)
  2 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:23.67    2:16.35        
                  29.50     1:04.46 (34.96)     1:45.76 (41.30)     2:16.35 (30.59)
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:19.56        
                  29.76     1:05.06 (35.30)     1:47.68 (42.62)     2:19.56 (31.88)
  4 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:23.12    2:21.12        
                  29.32     1:04.54 (35.22)     1:46.91 (42.37)     2:21.12 (34.21)
  5 Nobile, Ava C             14 FREE-MR              2:21.42    2:22.78        
                  31.16     1:05.39 (34.23)     1:48.25 (42.86)     2:22.78 (34.53)
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:22.39    2:23.09        
                  29.88     1:07.35 (37.47)     1:49.05 (41.70)     2:23.09 (34.04)
  7 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:24.69    2:23.34        
                  32.86     1:07.26 (34.40)     1:50.18 (42.92)     2:23.34 (33.16)
  8 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:23.79    2:23.47        
                  30.17     1:06.14 (35.97)     1:50.18 (44.04)     2:23.47 (33.29)
  9 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:25.94    2:24.83        
                  31.23     1:07.67 (36.44)     1:51.58 (43.91)     2:24.83 (33.25)
 10 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:15.96    2:25.42        
                  30.55     1:06.45 (35.90)     1:53.89 (47.44)     2:25.42 (31.53)
 11 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:26.70        
                  31.84     1:05.22 (33.38)     1:54.70 (49.48)     2:26.70 (32.00)
 12 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:22.41    2:27.00        
                  31.57     1:10.84 (39.27)     1:54.30 (43.46)     2:27.00 (32.70)
 13 Lettieri, Sam H           18 CSDC-MR              2:28.13    2:27.33        
                  31.17     1:10.27 (39.10)     1:53.01 (42.74)     2:27.33 (34.32)
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:28.51    2:27.55        
                  33.24     1:12.53 (39.29)     1:53.66 (41.13)     2:27.55 (33.89)
 15 Schneider, Chloe          15 NYCC-MR              2:24.64    2:27.81        
                  34.73     1:14.73 (40.00)     1:53.91 (39.18)     2:27.81 (33.90)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:25.71    2:28.41        
                  32.75     1:11.57 (38.82)     1:56.09 (44.52)     2:28.41 (32.32)
 17 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.12    2:28.43        
                  32.03     1:09.13 (37.10)     1:51.83 (42.70)     2:28.43 (36.60)
 18 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:29.41        
                  32.89     1:15.43 (42.54)     1:56.19 (40.76)     2:29.41 (33.22)
 19 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:30.20        
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:55.95 (45.78)     2:30.20 (34.25)
 20 Anton, Olivia             14 AGUA-MR              2:26.66    2:30.70        
                  33.72     1:10.54 (36.82)     1:58.52 (47.98)     2:30.70 (32.18)
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.24    2:31.03        
                  34.62     1:13.88 (39.26)     1:57.78 (43.90)     2:31.03 (33.25)
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Unattached-MR        2:32.12    2:32.56        
                  31.40     1:12.22 (40.82)     1:58.52 (46.30)     2:32.56 (34.04)
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:37.37    2:32.61        
                  32.14     1:10.60 (38.46)     1:58.26 (47.66)     2:32.61 (34.35)
 24 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              2:26.39    2:32.69        
                  32.06     1:10.98 (38.92)     1:57.26 (46.28)     2:32.69 (35.43)
 25 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:33.54        
                  33.01     1:14.52 (41.51)     1:58.44 (43.92)     2:33.54 (35.10)
 26 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.23    2:34.13        
                  34.86     1:14.89 (40.03)     2:01.35 (46.46)     2:34.13 (32.78)
 27 Martino, Samantha L       15 Unattached-MR        2:33.87    2:34.20        
                  35.34     1:15.23 (39.89)     1:59.72 (44.49)     2:34.20 (34.48)
 28 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:34.70        
                  30.97     1:10.44 (39.47)     2:01.99 (51.55)     2:34.70 (32.71)
 29 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:34.74        
                  32.65     1:13.97 (41.32)     1:59.58 (45.61)     2:34.74 (35.16)
 30 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 NYCC-MR              2:39.87    2:36.22        
                  33.30     1:11.14 (37.84)     2:00.27 (49.13)     2:36.22 (35.95)
 31 Tang, Melbourne           15 NYCC-MR              2:37.94    2:36.38        
                  35.27     1:13.91 (38.64)     2:00.17 (46.26)     2:36.38 (36.21)
 32 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.62    2:36.73        
                  34.85     1:14.41 (39.56)     2:03.22 (48.81)     2:36.73 (33.51)
 33 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:37.10        
                  33.16     1:12.79 (39.63)     2:00.37 (47.58)     2:37.10 (36.73)
 34 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:40.50    2:37.29        
                  35.95     1:18.27 (42.32)     2:05.49 (47.22)     2:37.29 (31.80)
 35 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.71    2:38.35        
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)     2:04.03 (51.29)     2:38.35 (34.32)
 36 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR              2:39.12    2:40.12        
                  36.42     1:19.54 (43.12)     2:03.33 (43.79)     2:40.12 (36.79)
 37 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:39.40    2:42.39        
                  34.30     1:13.55 (39.25)     2:02.33 (48.78)     2:42.39 (40.06)
 38 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:28.66    2:43.26        
                  36.88     1:19.47 (42.59)     2:04.82 (45.35)     2:43.26 (38.44)
 39 Edwards, Lisia            11 NYCC-MR              2:49.54    2:44.34        
                  35.39     1:16.98 (41.59)     2:05.87 (48.89)     2:44.34 (38.47)
 40 Schuler, Leanna C         16 FREE-MR              2:43.10    2:53.02        
                  38.43     1:23.81 (45.38)     2:13.03 (49.22)     2:53.02 (39.99)
 41 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:55.07        
                  40.50     1:23.44 (42.94)     2:17.87 (54.43)     2:55.07 (37.20)
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.16        
                  46.41     1:30.26 (43.85)     2:24.05 (53.79)     3:02.16 (38.11)
 43 Oklu, Isilay              15 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:07.17        
                  41.54     1:28.93 (47.39)     2:24.47 (55.54)     3:07.17 (42.70)
 44 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    3:14.78        
                  46.48     1:35.79 (49.31)     2:33.44 (57.65)     3:14.78 (41.34)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.08    4:59.91        
                  31.19     1:06.59 (35.40)     1:44.88 (38.29)     2:22.16 (37.28)
        3:06.37 (44.21)     3:51.18 (44.81)     4:26.49 (35.31)     4:59.91 (33.42)
  2 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.77    5:03.94        
                  32.85     1:09.51 (36.66)     1:52.32 (42.81)     2:33.77 (41.45)
        3:13.77 (40.00)     3:55.77 (42.00)     4:30.34 (34.57)     5:03.94 (33.60)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                5:12.01    5:12.13        
                  32.48     1:10.83 (38.35)     1:50.01 (39.18)     2:30.79 (40.78)
        3:14.66 (43.87)     3:59.89 (45.23)     4:36.24 (36.35)     5:12.13 (35.89)
  4 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.52    5:13.75        
                  34.87     1:15.61 (40.74)     1:55.57 (39.96)     2:34.54 (38.97)
        3:19.23 (44.69)     4:04.09 (44.86)     4:39.72 (35.63)     5:13.75 (34.03)
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:24.97        
                  33.18     1:12.04 (38.86)     1:53.53 (41.49)     2:34.75 (41.22)
        3:22.86 (48.11)     4:11.44 (48.58)     4:48.28 (36.84)     5:24.97 (36.69)
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       11 AGUA-MR              5:24.40    5:27.04        
                  32.54     1:15.90 (43.36)     1:59.28 (43.38)     2:42.16 (42.88)
        3:26.11 (43.95)     4:11.51 (45.40)     4:50.83 (39.32)     5:27.04 (36.21)
  7 Basler, Anisa M           11 AGUA-MR              5:28.90    5:31.96        
                  33.71     1:14.39 (40.68)     1:56.76 (42.37)     2:37.16 (40.40)
        3:25.32 (48.16)     4:15.18 (49.86)     4:54.02 (38.84)     5:31.96 (37.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR                27.94      27.50        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                30.98      30.49        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                31.72      31.21        
  4 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                33.61      31.53        
  5 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                33.15      31.70        
  6 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                31.15      31.73        
  7 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.96      31.76        
  8 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                32.77      31.77        
  9 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                31.28      31.99        
 10 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.25        
 11 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      32.34        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                33.62      32.68        
 13 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                34.38      32.73        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 33.37      32.76        
 15 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                36.16      32.79        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      32.85        
 17 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                33.30      33.39        
 18 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                34.92      33.44        
 19 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      33.66        
 20 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR                33.84      33.72        
 21 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                  34.31      33.87        
 22 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.02      33.99        
 23 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                33.47      34.12        
 24 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                35.83      34.33        
 25 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                35.15      34.44        
 26 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 34.91      34.63        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                36.20      34.80        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR          36.83      34.94        
 29 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                35.01      35.07        
 30 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                35.29      35.28        
 31 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                36.85      35.47        
 31 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                37.04      35.47        
 33 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                36.53      35.61        
 34 Manzour, Jake             10 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      35.70        
 35 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  37.01      35.86        
 36 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                35.86      35.91        
 37 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 35.63      36.32        
 38 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                40.03      36.87        
 39 Sigua, Cristian B         10 EHY-MR                 38.45      37.24        
 40 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                39.77      37.62        
 41 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                38.96      37.77        
 42 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                39.47      37.78        
 43 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                41.69      37.84        
 44 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR                38.10      37.92        
 45 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                39.22      38.03        
 46 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  41.02      38.24        
 47 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                42.15      38.33        
 48 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                39.67      38.53        
 49 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                37.53      38.71        
 50 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                39.94      39.17        
 51 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      39.29        
 52 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                40.69      39.44        
 53 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                36.23      39.56        
 54 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                48.84      39.61        
 55 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                38.78      39.97        
 56 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                41.25      39.99        
 57 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                  38.06      40.08        
 58 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                38.26      40.49        
 59 Serafin, Oren V            7 Express Swimming-MR    44.85      41.33        
 60 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                42.80      41.58        
 61 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              1:09.99      41.80        
 62 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                41.16      41.89        
 63 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                42.72      42.15        
 64 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                49.69      42.28        
 65 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                41.53      42.46        
 66 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                44.24      43.72        
 66 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      43.72        
 68 Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                  43.40      44.35        
 69 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                44.65      44.55        
 70 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR                50.87      45.61        
 71 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                  46.95      45.90        
 72 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      46.31        
 73 Felix, Braden B            9 WISC-MR                42.88      46.87        
 74 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 49.81      47.27        
 75 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR                57.73      48.26        
 76 Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR              1:10.38      50.81        
 77 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                58.86      52.30        
 78 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 55.26      53.95        
 79 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:31.13    1:16.48        
 -- Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                37.77         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:01.81        
                  29.55     1:01.81 (32.26)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:07.29    1:07.62        
                  32.53     1:07.62 (35.09)                                        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:09.74    1:07.80        
                  32.02     1:07.80 (35.78)                                        
  4 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR              1:08.87    1:08.23        
                  32.82     1:08.23 (35.41)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:09.01        
                  33.37     1:09.01 (35.64)                                        
  6 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:09.24        
                  33.63     1:09.24 (35.61)                                        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:09.47        
                  33.39     1:09.47 (36.08)                                        
  8 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:13.11    1:10.05        
                  32.16     1:10.05 (37.89)                                        
  9 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:11.13    1:10.64        
                  33.51     1:10.64 (37.13)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:12.73    1:10.78        
                  33.50     1:10.78 (37.28)                                        
 11 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:11.06        
                  33.31     1:11.06 (37.75)                                        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:11.19        
                  34.54     1:11.19 (36.65)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.54        
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:13.46    1:11.81        
                  34.71     1:11.81 (37.10)                                        
 15 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:12.33    1:11.87        
                  34.72     1:11.87 (37.15)                                        
 16 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:12.21    1:12.04        
                  33.48     1:12.04 (38.56)                                        
 17 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:14.56    1:12.11        
                  34.38     1:12.11 (37.73)                                        
 18 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:14.74    1:12.22        
                  34.19     1:12.22 (38.03)                                        
 19 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:18.81    1:12.32        
                  33.72     1:12.32 (38.60)                                        
 20 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.51        
                  35.80     1:13.51 (37.71)                                        
 21 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:15.43    1:13.56        
                  36.01     1:13.56 (37.55)                                        
 22 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:13.87        
                  36.59     1:13.87 (37.28)                                        
 23 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:15.74    1:14.65        
                  36.13     1:14.65 (38.52)                                        
 24 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:21.33    1:14.91        
                  34.40     1:14.91 (40.51)                                        
 25 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:14.72    1:15.39        
                  35.23     1:15.39 (40.16)                                        
 26 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:15.41        
                  35.54     1:15.41 (39.87)                                        
 27 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:19.87    1:15.67        
                  36.46     1:15.67 (39.21)                                        
 28 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:15.81        
                  37.25     1:15.81 (38.56)                                        
 29 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:19.59    1:16.14        
                  37.76     1:16.14 (38.38)                                        
 30 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:22.37    1:17.04        
                  36.29     1:17.04 (40.75)                                        
 31 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.05    1:17.40        
                  36.37     1:17.40 (41.03)                                        
 32 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR        1:19.42    1:17.85        
                  36.48     1:17.85 (41.37)                                        
 33 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:22.64    1:17.98        
                  36.83     1:17.98 (41.15)                                        
 34 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR              1:21.54    1:18.39        
                  38.03     1:18.39 (40.36)                                        
 35 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:18.44        
                  37.51     1:18.44 (40.93)                                        
 36 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR              1:29.63    1:19.38        
                  37.34     1:19.38 (42.04)                                        
 37 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                1:24.71    1:19.60        
                  37.17     1:19.60 (42.43)                                        
 38 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:24.09    1:19.69        
                  36.97     1:19.69 (42.72)                                        
 39 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:20.02        
                  38.14     1:20.02 (41.88)                                        
 40 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:20.90        
                  37.76     1:20.90 (43.14)                                        
 41 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              1:27.07    1:20.96        
                  37.66     1:20.96 (43.30)                                        
 42 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:24.56    1:21.36        
                  39.01     1:21.36 (42.35)                                        
 43 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR              1:22.42    1:21.52        
                  38.12     1:21.52 (43.40)                                        
 44 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR              1:26.63    1:22.58        
                  38.56     1:22.58 (44.02)                                        
 45 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              1:27.33    1:23.53        
                  39.07     1:23.53 (44.46)                                        
 46 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.77    1:24.47        
                  40.18     1:24.47 (44.29)                                        
 47 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:32.91    1:25.55        
                  40.89     1:25.55 (44.66)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:25.73        
                  40.35     1:25.73 (45.38)                                        
 49 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:24.13    1:25.86        
                  39.43     1:25.86 (46.43)                                        
 50 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR              1:28.50    1:26.48        
                  40.78     1:26.48 (45.70)                                        
 51 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:26.64        
                  40.64     1:26.64 (46.00)                                        
 52 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR              1:29.74    1:27.11        
                  38.34     1:27.11 (48.77)                                        
 53 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:27.35        
                  40.20     1:27.35 (47.15)                                        
 54 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:31.81    1:29.39        
                  41.62     1:29.39 (47.77)                                        
 55 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR              1:27.31    1:29.41        
                  42.72     1:29.41 (46.69)                                        
 56 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:28.08    1:29.78        
                  41.77     1:29.78 (48.01)                                        
 57 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:41.90    1:30.47        
                  40.92     1:30.47 (49.55)                                        
 58 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:31.01        
                  42.86     1:31.01 (48.15)                                        
 59 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.95    1:31.50        
                  41.02     1:31.50 (50.48)                                        
 60 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:31.63        
                  43.31     1:31.63 (48.32)                                        
 61 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR              1:41.24    1:33.35        
                  43.63     1:33.35 (49.72)                                        
 62 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              1:43.24    1:34.09        
                  44.23     1:34.09 (49.86)                                        
 63 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:34.88    1:34.10        
                  45.29     1:34.10 (48.81)                                        
 64 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              2:34.99    1:34.72        
                  43.24     1:34.72 (51.48)                                        
 65 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:39.26    1:34.98        
                  43.68     1:34.98 (51.30)                                        
 66 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:36.56        
                  46.19     1:36.56 (50.37)                                        
 67 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:50.02    1:37.78        
                  45.96     1:37.78 (51.82)                                        
 68 Serafin, Oren V            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:38.55        
                  44.31     1:38.55 (54.24)                                        
 69 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:43.40    1:43.47        
                  45.78     1:43.47 (57.69)                                        
 70 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR              1:58.71    1:44.58        
                  50.50     1:44.58 (54.08)                                        
 71 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:56.55    1:45.18        
                  53.65     1:45.18 (51.53)                                        
 72 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:08.22    1:50.85        
                  53.28     1:50.85 (57.57)                                        
 73 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:50.90        
                  50.81   1:50.90 (1:00.09)                                        
 74 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.57    1:56.43        
                  52.30   1:56.43 (1:04.13)                                        
 75 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              2:09.22    2:07.51        
                  57.66   2:07.51 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                1:50.34         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.09          DQ (58.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:34.31        
                  34.27     1:14.12 (39.85)     1:56.22 (42.10)     2:34.31 (38.09)
  2 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.38    2:35.63        
                  34.60     1:14.68 (40.08)     1:55.74 (41.06)     2:35.63 (39.89)
  3 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              2:38.92    2:37.59        
                  35.30     1:16.58 (41.28)     1:58.35 (41.77)     2:37.59 (39.24)
  4 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.32    2:37.63        
                  36.85     1:17.91 (41.06)     1:58.89 (40.98)     2:37.63 (38.74)
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:45.15    2:38.76        
                  37.62     1:18.76 (41.14)     2:00.14 (41.38)     2:38.76 (38.62)
  6 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.91    2:39.19        
                  37.35     1:19.10 (41.75)     2:01.85 (42.75)     2:39.19 (37.34)
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:36.49    2:43.33        
                  35.99     1:18.59 (42.60)     2:02.46 (43.87)     2:43.33 (40.87)
  8 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              3:06.98    2:44.61        
                  38.58     1:21.04 (42.46)     2:04.55 (43.51)     2:44.61 (40.06)
  9 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              2:43.46    2:46.39        
                  38.14     1:21.63 (43.49)     2:05.77 (44.14)     2:46.39 (40.62)
 10 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              2:48.24    2:46.71        
                  37.74     1:21.06 (43.32)     2:04.89 (43.83)     2:46.71 (41.82)
 11 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              2:54.42    2:52.77        
                  38.13     1:22.19 (44.06)     2:08.33 (46.14)     2:52.77 (44.44)
 12 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              3:09.84    3:08.31        
                  40.39     1:27.77 (47.38)     2:17.59 (49.82)     3:08.31 (50.72)
 13 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              3:28.93    3:37.05        
                  44.70     1:41.17 (56.47)     2:39.34 (58.17)     3:37.05 (57.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                35.11      35.23        
  2 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                36.30      35.61        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                36.96      36.64        
  4 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                37.78      36.87        
  5 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                37.70      37.07        
  6 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                36.94      37.12        
  6 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                36.93      37.12        
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                39.70      37.84        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                38.32      37.90        
 10 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                38.22      38.01        
 11 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.05        
 12 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                37.59      38.22        
 13 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                40.90      39.10        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      39.35        
 15 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                40.61      39.50        
 16 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                39.20      39.58        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.81      39.61        
 18 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                40.80      39.69        
 19 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    39.94      39.72        
 20 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      39.88        
 21 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                39.49      40.30        
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                40.14      40.48        
 23 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR                42.13      41.05        
 24 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                41.29      41.12        
 25 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.36      41.18        
 26 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.32        
 27 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR                42.09      41.66        
 28 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                42.28      41.69        
 29 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                  43.59      42.01        
 30 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                45.36      42.58        
 31 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      42.85        
 32 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                43.44      42.96        
 33 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                42.44      43.21        
 34 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                45.78      43.26        
 35 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                42.65      43.54        
 36 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                43.06      43.60        
 37 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                45.01      43.78        
 38 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  49.01      44.02        
 39 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.23      44.44        
 40 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                46.23      44.63        
 41 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                46.83      44.78        
 42 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                49.83      45.82        
 43 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                45.91      45.84        
 44 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                42.15      46.00        
 45 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                46.06      46.05        
 46 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                47.20      46.34        
 47 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                46.10      46.36        
 48 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                52.77      46.40        
 49 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.41      46.41        
 50 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                47.66      46.55        
 51 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                45.21      46.58        
 52 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                45.17      46.63        
 53 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR                46.93      46.82        
 54 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                47.42      46.90        
 55 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                  48.74      47.28        
 56 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR                48.37      47.49        
 57 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 46.62      47.62        
 57 O'Sullivan, Ben            8 EHY-MR                 50.65      47.62        
 59 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                50.46      48.33        
 59 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      48.33        
 61 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      48.64        
 62 Felix, Braden B            9 WISC-MR                46.99      49.32        
 63 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                52.74      49.35        
 64 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                51.94      49.51        
 65 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                52.49      49.55        
 66 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                55.84      50.13        
 67 Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              1:03.36      52.59        
 68 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              1:29.99      52.95        
 69 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      53.14        
 70 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                  49.40      53.34        
 71 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                49.97      55.02        
 72 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              1:00.28      55.41        
 73 Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.48        
 74 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                56.01      57.29        
 75 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:01.82      58.69        
 76 Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR                58.01    1:03.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:08.85    1:10.83        
                  34.24     1:10.83 (36.59)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:14.19    1:17.73        
                  38.05     1:17.73 (39.68)                                        
  3 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:20.73        
                  39.61     1:20.73 (41.12)                                        
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.24        
                  38.67     1:21.24 (42.57)                                        
  5 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.61    1:22.09        
                  40.04     1:22.09 (42.05)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:22.63        
                  40.37     1:22.63 (42.26)                                        
  7 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:22.86        
                  40.26     1:22.86 (42.60)                                        
  8 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:19.92    1:22.91        
                  39.24     1:22.91 (43.67)                                        
  9 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:27.76    1:23.17        
                  39.08     1:23.17 (44.09)                                        
 10 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:23.71        
                  40.83     1:23.71 (42.88)                                        
 11 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:23.83        
                  40.92     1:23.83 (42.91)                                        
 12 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.94        
                  40.44     1:23.94 (43.50)                                        
 13 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:24.36        
                  40.31     1:24.36 (44.05)                                        
 14 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.57    1:24.67        
                  41.82     1:24.67 (42.85)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:24.70        
                  41.54     1:24.70 (43.16)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.22    1:25.58        
                  41.79     1:25.58 (43.79)                                        
 17 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.62    1:25.62        
                  41.85     1:25.62 (43.77)                                        
 17 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.12    1:25.62        
                  41.92     1:25.62 (43.70)                                        
 19 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.99    1:25.87        
                  42.66     1:25.87 (43.21)                                        
 20 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:30.12    1:27.40        
                  43.89     1:27.40 (43.51)                                        
 21 Sigua, Cristian B         10 EHY-MR               1:33.83    1:27.69        
                  43.51     1:27.69 (44.18)                                        
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR              1:26.94    1:27.92        
                  42.72     1:27.92 (45.20)                                        
 23 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.93    1:28.74        
                  44.14     1:28.74 (44.60)                                        
 24 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR              1:35.97    1:28.89        
                  42.53     1:28.89 (46.36)                                        
 25 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:36.55    1:30.88        
                  45.56     1:30.88 (45.32)                                        
 26 Manzour, Jake             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.95    1:32.64        
                  45.01     1:32.64 (47.63)                                        
 27 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:32.85        
                  44.17     1:32.85 (48.68)                                        
 28 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:33.53        
                  45.11     1:33.53 (48.42)                                        
 29 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR              1:35.89    1:34.63        
                  45.51     1:34.63 (49.12)                                        
 30 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:35.17        
                  46.13     1:35.17 (49.04)                                        
 31 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:40.41    1:36.49        
                  48.28     1:36.49 (48.21)                                        
 32 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:41.89    1:38.28        
                  47.54     1:38.28 (50.74)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.48    1:38.56        
                  48.43     1:38.56 (50.13)                                        
 34 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR              1:45.46    1:38.62        
 35 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR              1:42.20    1:38.69        
                  47.84     1:38.69 (50.85)                                        
 36 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              1:46.37    1:39.73        
                  50.19     1:39.73 (49.54)                                        
 37 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                1:48.91    1:40.01        
                  49.53     1:40.01 (50.48)                                        
 38 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:40.11        
                  49.46     1:40.11 (50.65)                                        
 39 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR              1:44.82    1:40.54        
                  48.79     1:40.54 (51.75)                                        
 40 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR              1:40.13    1:42.02        
                  51.97     1:42.02 (50.05)                                        
 41 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR              1:53.99    1:42.17        
                  49.21     1:42.17 (52.96)                                        
 42 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:36.85    1:42.18        
                  49.41     1:42.18 (52.77)                                        
 43 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:42.86        
                  49.37     1:42.86 (53.49)                                        
 44 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:52.38    1:44.12        
                  52.54     1:44.12 (51.58)                                        
 45 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:44.59        
                  49.19     1:44.59 (55.40)                                        
 46 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR              1:58.84    1:45.60        
                  50.98     1:45.60 (54.62)                                        
 47 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:45.78        
                  50.44     1:45.78 (55.34)                                        
 48 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:46.42        
                  51.96     1:46.42 (54.46)                                        
 49 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:55.43    1:46.48        
                  50.16     1:46.48 (56.32)                                        
 50 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.28        
                  52.10     1:47.28 (55.18)                                        
 51 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                1:47.20    1:48.31        
                  49.69     1:48.31 (58.62)                                        
 52 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:49.27        
                  53.73     1:49.27 (55.54)                                        
 53 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:37.46    1:49.56        
                  52.62     1:49.56 (56.94)                                        
 54 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:41.98    1:49.97        
                  54.79     1:49.97 (55.18)                                        
 55 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:50.40        
                  53.55     1:50.40 (56.85)                                        
 56 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.58    1:51.62        
 57 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:48.25    1:52.81        
 58 Nagornuk, Constantine T    9 FREE-MR              2:59.99    1:53.64        
                  52.89   1:53.64 (1:00.75)                                        
 59 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:13.39    2:10.76        
                1:04.06   2:10.76 (1:06.70)                                        
 60 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:49.20        
                1:17.37   2:49.20 (1:31.83)                                        
 -- Liu, Vincent Y             8 FREE-MR              2:29.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:01.54          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.87        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.76      37.31        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                44.85      39.86        
  3 Burg, Daniel B            10 AGUA-MR                38.81      40.31        
  4 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                43.50      40.80        
  5 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                42.08      40.91        
  6 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                42.27      41.41        
  7 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                42.49      41.88        
  8 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                45.32      42.02        
  9 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR                44.24      42.38        
 10 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR                41.84      42.89        
 11 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.71      43.42        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.25      43.50        
 13 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                45.38      43.67        
 14 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   10 AGUA-MR                43.72      43.98        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      44.17        
 16 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                47.56      44.83        
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 46.69      45.01        
 18 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.69      45.11        
 19 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                43.45      45.14        
 20 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR                43.76      45.18        
 21 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR                44.92      45.82        
 22 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                45.87      46.05        
 23 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                45.77      46.12        
 24 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      46.16        
 25 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                47.07      46.24        
 26 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                47.03      46.31        
 27 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      46.36        
 28 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      46.45        
 29 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      46.62        
 30 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 46.92      47.17        
 31 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                48.24      47.20        
 32 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                49.84      47.29        
 33 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                49.71      47.77        
 34 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                51.13      47.84        
 35 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                49.80      48.08        
 36 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR                49.97      48.37        
 37 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                51.83      48.61        
 38 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                48.19      48.67        
 39 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.63      48.93        
 40 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                48.96      49.25        
 41 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                48.05      49.33        
 42 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                48.00      49.81        
 43 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                52.59      49.96        
 44 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                52.57      50.09        
 45 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                54.01      50.20        
 46 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                50.92      50.64        
 47 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                51.22      50.71        
 48 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      51.93        
 49 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                51.05      52.32        
 50 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                52.32      52.62        
 51 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                  59.58      53.89        
 52 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                58.84      54.42        
 53 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                52.67      54.50        
 54 Serafin, Oren V            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.69      55.18        
 55 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR          51.54      55.43        
 56 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                  58.88      55.49        
 57 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:02.24      56.17        
 58 O'Sullivan, Ben            8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      56.60        
 59 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR                56.52      56.61        
 60 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                56.24      57.27        
 61 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:01.08      59.09        
 62 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:02.82      59.65        
 63 Felix, Braden B            9 WISC-MR                54.99    1:00.83        
 64 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:10.14    1:04.19        
 65 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:06.96    1:04.23        
 66 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:04.52        
 67 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.48    1:05.49        
 68 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:09.93        
 69 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:03.69    1:10.19        
 -- Spelman, Logan             8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Habib, Jonathan            9 FREE-MR              1:04.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR              1:17.36    1:16.35        
                  36.11     1:16.35 (40.24)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:27.75    1:27.07        
                  42.12     1:27.07 (44.95)                                        
  3 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:34.20    1:28.96        
                  40.84     1:28.96 (48.12)                                        
  4 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR              1:33.09    1:30.45        
                  42.34     1:30.45 (48.11)                                        
  5 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:28.78    1:31.30        
                  42.28     1:31.30 (49.02)                                        
  6 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.22    1:32.81        
                  44.23     1:32.81 (48.58)                                        
  7 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:34.05        
                  44.41     1:34.05 (49.64)                                        
  8 Radnay, Cole S            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.09    1:34.66        
                  45.81     1:34.66 (48.85)                                        
  9 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.42    1:35.01        
                  45.84     1:35.01 (49.17)                                        
 10 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:35.72        
                  46.14     1:35.72 (49.58)                                        
 11 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:37.02        
                  45.22     1:37.02 (51.80)                                        
 12 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:39.98    1:38.77        
                  47.97     1:38.77 (50.80)                                        
 13 Auth, Zander T            10 AGUA-MR              1:38.09    1:39.05        
                  47.64     1:39.05 (51.41)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:46.31    1:40.56        
                  46.86     1:40.56 (53.70)                                        
 15 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.85    1:40.69        
                  47.95     1:40.69 (52.74)                                        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:40.84        
                  48.84     1:40.84 (52.00)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.68    1:41.29        
                  47.48     1:41.29 (53.81)                                        
 18 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:43.62    1:42.72        
                  48.90     1:42.72 (53.82)                                        
 19 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR              1:47.24    1:43.88        
                  50.41     1:43.88 (53.47)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:53.91    1:43.99        
                  49.74     1:43.99 (54.25)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:51.69    1:44.58        
                  50.15     1:44.58 (54.43)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:44.71    1:45.90        
                  50.30     1:45.90 (55.60)                                        
 23 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR              1:48.90    1:46.24        
                  49.73     1:46.24 (56.51)                                        
 24 Manzour, Jake             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:47.75        
                  51.24     1:47.75 (56.51)                                        
 25 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:49.66    1:48.71        
                  52.49     1:48.71 (56.22)                                        
 26 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:42.77    1:48.96        
                  51.51     1:48.96 (57.45)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR              1:56.14    1:49.79        
                  52.24     1:49.79 (57.55)                                        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR        2:34.03    1:49.95        
                  50.92     1:49.95 (59.03)                                        
 29 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:51.18        
                  52.48     1:51.18 (58.70)                                        
 30 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR              1:54.14    1:51.39        
                  53.51     1:51.39 (57.88)                                        
 31 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:51.60        
                  52.04     1:51.60 (59.56)                                        
 32 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:05.34    1:52.54        
                  53.34     1:52.54 (59.20)                                        
 33 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.94        
                  53.42     1:52.94 (59.52)                                        
 34 Serafin, Oren V            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    1:55.57        
                  52.86   1:55.57 (1:02.71)                                        
 35 Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    1:55.68        
                  54.45   1:55.68 (1:01.23)                                        
 36 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR              1:54.95    1:55.93        
                  54.90   1:55.93 (1:01.03)                                        
 37 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              2:06.46    1:57.65        
                  57.03   1:57.65 (1:00.62)                                        
 38 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:00.84        
                  57.95   2:00.84 (1:02.89)                                        
 39 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              2:00.84    2:03.60        
                1:00.86   2:03.60 (1:02.74)                                        
 40 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR              2:10.99    2:04.22        
                  58.72   2:04.22 (1:05.50)                                        
 41 Felix, Braden B            9 WISC-MR              2:02.99    2:09.61        
                1:01.02   2:09.61 (1:08.59)                                        
 42 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              2:21.99    2:10.21        
                1:00.66   2:10.21 (1:09.55)                                        
 43 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:10.34        
                1:01.77   2:10.34 (1:08.57)                                        
 44 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:16.23        
                1:02.92   2:16.23 (1:13.31)                                        
 45 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.49        
                1:11.61   2:30.49 (1:18.88)                                        
 -- Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              2:01.99         DQ        
      False start
                  55.80        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.66        DQ (1:19.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                34.78      35.75        
  2 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      35.76        
  3 Pak, Ethan S               9 AGUA-MR                38.31      37.12        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                38.64      37.49        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    37.81      37.51        
  6 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 AGUA-MR                40.25      37.61        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                35.77      37.84        
  8 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR                37.29      38.27        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                37.30      38.68        
 10 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                37.88      38.81        
 11 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR                39.96      39.14        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 39.49      39.76        
 13 Fulnecky, Iain            10 AGUA-MR                41.70      39.81        
 14 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    40.48      40.47        
 15 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                43.31      40.58        
 16 Babej, Alex C             10 AGUA-MR                41.80      41.07        
 17 Radnay, Carson R           9 AGUA-MR                45.20      41.18        
 18 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      41.51        
 19 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 41.12      41.54        
 20 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                44.44      42.10        
 21 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                44.65      42.89        
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 AGUA-MR                42.97      42.98        
 23 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      43.28        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 55.32      43.33        
 25 Carr, Oliver S            10 AGUA-MR                44.32      43.60        
 26 Mente, Daniel S            9 AGUA-MR                43.69      44.81        
 27 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      45.18        
 28 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.46      45.22        
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                44.72      45.32        
 30 Sigua, Cristian B         10 EHY-MR                 48.59      45.41        
 31 Carew, Chris D             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.53        
 32 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR          44.18      45.58        
 33 Kim, Charlie B            10 AGUA-MR                42.34      46.65        
 34 Qian, Bruce                7 AGUA-MR                58.84      48.88        
 35 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                50.16      49.20        
 36 Zarytov, William P         8 AGUA-MR                49.40      50.51        
 37 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                49.36      50.54        
 38 Packles, Jonathan D        8 AGUA-MR                52.39      51.41        
 39 Gaviria, Miguel E         10 AGUA-MR                51.53      51.49        
 40 Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                57.30      51.76        
 41 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      52.26        
 42 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.77        
 43 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                49.01      53.47        
 44 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                52.63      54.06        
 45 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                55.95      54.29        
 46 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                59.99      54.48        
 47 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR                51.98      55.65        
 48 Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                  56.99      59.17        
 49 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:00.62    1:00.69        
 50 Velazquez, Andrew E        8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.46        
 51 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.92        
 52 Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:05.81        
 53 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.18        
 54 Doran, Declan T           10 IA-MR                  58.57    1:10.81        
 55 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:17.31        
 -- Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jhalani, Aditya            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.84         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:28.18    1:23.94        
                  36.79     1:23.94 (47.15)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:23.06    1:24.27        
                  37.91     1:24.27 (46.36)                                        
  3 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              1:28.13    1:25.41        
                  39.07     1:25.41 (46.34)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:27.09    1:26.70        
                  41.94     1:26.70 (44.76)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:28.73    1:27.53        
                  40.06     1:27.53 (47.47)                                        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:28.34    1:27.79        
                  40.30     1:27.79 (47.49)                                        
  7 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.22    1:29.90        
                  42.56     1:29.90 (47.34)                                        
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.19        
                  42.84     1:32.19 (49.35)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:30.19    1:32.58        
                  42.12     1:32.58 (50.46)                                        
 10 Woo, Andrew               10 NYCC-MR              1:41.39    1:32.94        
                  41.69     1:32.94 (51.25)                                        
 11 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:33.60        
                  41.91     1:33.60 (51.69)                                        
 12 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.50    1:34.19        
                  44.81     1:34.19 (49.38)                                        
 13 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:34.42        
                  44.49     1:34.42 (49.93)                                        
 14 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              1:46.11    1:42.83        
                  49.91     1:42.83 (52.92)                                        
 15 Belyayev, Daniel V         9 FREE-MR              1:48.51    1:43.02        
                  45.23     1:43.02 (57.79)                                        
 16 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR              1:49.94    1:44.94        
                  48.28     1:44.94 (56.66)                                        
 17 Korenblit, Liam R          8 Unattached-MR        1:35.99    1:47.12        
                  49.61     1:47.12 (57.51)                                        
 18 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:35.99    1:54.87        
                  50.31   1:54.87 (1:04.56)                                        
 19 DeBlasi, Matthew J        10 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    1:59.11        
                  53.29   1:59.11 (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Smith, Dean C              9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  57.10        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Nitzsche, Andrew Z        10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.15        DQ (1:08.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              2:49.00    2:47.34        
                  40.11     1:21.89 (41.78)     2:10.56 (48.67)     2:47.34 (36.78)
  2 Gereltod, Turo             9 AGUA-MR              3:00.84    2:53.77        
                  39.75     1:22.99 (43.24)     2:14.76 (51.77)     2:53.77 (39.01)
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              2:54.40    2:54.64        
                  38.27     1:23.40 (45.13)     2:14.61 (51.21)     2:54.64 (40.03)
  4 Tollit, Alex R            10 AGUA-MR              2:53.92    2:54.88        
                  40.26     1:23.46 (43.20)     2:14.77 (51.31)     2:54.88 (40.11)
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.90    2:59.46        
                  41.07     1:24.37 (43.30)     2:20.28 (55.91)     2:59.46 (39.18)
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.21    3:00.94        
                  40.38     1:26.63 (46.25)     2:20.70 (54.07)     3:00.94 (40.24)
  7 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.45    3:03.73        
                  45.99     1:34.38 (48.39)     2:26.13 (51.75)     3:03.73 (37.60)
  8 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.82    3:05.26        
                  44.58     1:30.50 (45.92)     2:26.75 (56.25)     3:05.26 (38.51)
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               3:05.84    3:06.33        
                  42.61     1:28.14 (45.53)     2:26.43 (58.29)     3:06.33 (39.90)
 10 Singer, Dillon T          10 FREE-MR              3:31.33    3:07.25        
                  49.43     1:35.23 (45.80)     2:26.80 (51.57)     3:07.25 (40.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                26.26      25.93        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.94        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      25.98        
  4 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                27.64      26.77        
  5 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                27.35      26.81        
  6 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                27.56      27.12        
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.30      27.17        
  8 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                29.51      27.60        
  9 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  29.22      27.62        
 10 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                29.27      28.71        
 11 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                31.22      28.77        
 11 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                29.51      28.77        
 13 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                29.03      28.93        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.00        
 15 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                29.60      29.09        
 16 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.28      29.28        
 17 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 29.60      29.31        
 18 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                29.33      29.43        
 19 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                29.32      29.45        
 20 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  29.86      29.50        
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 29.47      29.71        
 22 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                30.23      29.93        
 23 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                30.19      30.26        
 24 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR                31.23      30.50        
 25 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      30.72        
 26 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                30.73      30.82        
 27 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                30.68      31.04        
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.20        
 29 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                30.57      31.26        
 30 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                32.15      31.29        
 31 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                31.03      31.39        
 32 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                32.39      31.40        
 32 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      31.40        
 34 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  34.26      31.57        
 35 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                31.56      31.60        
 36 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                32.36      31.63        
 37 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      31.74        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.25        
 39 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 32.50      32.39        
 40 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.40        
 41 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  32.78      32.70        
 42 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                33.75      32.71        
 43 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                32.68      32.73        
 44 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                32.84      32.76        
 45 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR                33.70      32.80        
 46 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      32.82        
 47 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                33.02      32.89        
 48 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                33.30      32.94        
 49 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.12        
 50 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 33.35      33.20        
 51 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR                33.54      33.32        
 52 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                32.86      33.51        
 53 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                32.73      33.62        
 54 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  35.52      33.80        
 55 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                35.08      34.00        
 56 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                34.07      34.09        
 57 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      34.22        
 58 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 36.30      34.29        
 59 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 31.73      34.84        
 60 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                35.23      35.01        
 61 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      35.58        
 62 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                34.67      36.18        
 63 Kieran, Liam M            11 IA-MR                  40.88      36.37        
 64 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                37.83      37.91        
 65 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                38.24      38.33        
 66 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      38.69        
 67 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                36.80      39.57        
 68 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                37.76      39.73        
 69 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                38.21      40.64        
 70 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR                42.01      41.52        
 71 Marshall, Shane           12 WISC-MR                48.47      45.54        
 72 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR                48.18      46.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    55.71      55.33        
                  26.43       55.33 (28.90)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    56.91      56.63        
                  26.84       56.63 (29.79)                                        
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:00.38      58.66        
                  27.53       58.66 (31.13)                                        
  4 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                59.06      58.79        
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
  5 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:00.73      59.76        
                  28.45       59.76 (31.31)                                        
  6 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:02.20    1:00.84        
                  29.08     1:00.84 (31.76)                                        
  7 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:01.99    1:00.91        
                  29.75     1:00.91 (31.16)                                        
  8 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:02.34    1:01.10        
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)                                        
  9 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:01.65    1:01.12        
                  29.38     1:01.12 (31.74)                                        
 10 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:03.13    1:01.50        
                  29.99     1:01.50 (31.51)                                        
 11 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:02.61    1:02.64        
                  30.37     1:02.64 (32.27)                                        
 12 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:02.79        
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)                                        
 13 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:04.99    1:03.35        
                  29.90     1:03.35 (33.45)                                        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:03.37    1:03.63        
                  30.79     1:03.63 (32.84)                                        
 15 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:04.18    1:03.72        
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)                                        
 16 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:04.65    1:03.74        
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:03.91        
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:08.62    1:04.66        
                  30.65     1:04.66 (34.01)                                        
 19 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:07.77    1:04.93        
                  31.37     1:04.93 (33.56)                                        
 20 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:05.51    1:05.19        
                  31.80     1:05.19 (33.39)                                        
 21 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:10.77    1:05.20        
                  31.48     1:05.20 (33.72)                                        
 22 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:06.50    1:05.32        
                  31.34     1:05.32 (33.98)                                        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:05.32        
                  30.46     1:05.32 (34.86)                                        
 24 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:06.06        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.44        
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)                                        
 26 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:09.32    1:06.55        
                  31.66     1:06.55 (34.89)                                        
 27 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:09.23    1:07.40        
                  32.03     1:07.40 (35.37)                                        
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:09.09    1:07.74        
                  31.37     1:07.74 (36.37)                                        
 29 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.38    1:07.86        
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)                                        
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:08.07        
                  32.70     1:08.07 (35.37)                                        
 31 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:08.51        
                  33.07     1:08.51 (35.44)                                        
 32 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.80        
                  32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)                                        
 33 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:11.19    1:09.06        
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)                                        
 34 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:09.20        
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)                                        
 35 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:10.03    1:09.24        
                  33.15     1:09.24 (36.09)                                        
 36 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:20.51    1:09.38        
                  32.50     1:09.38 (36.88)                                        
 37 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:09.47        
                  32.91     1:09.47 (36.56)                                        
 38 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:09.71        
                  32.19     1:09.71 (37.52)                                        
 39 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.74    1:09.82        
                  32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)                                        
 40 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:10.20    1:09.86        
                  32.84     1:09.86 (37.02)                                        
 41 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:10.12        
                  33.95     1:10.12 (36.17)                                        
 41 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:10.12        
                  34.06     1:10.12 (36.06)                                        
 43 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.20        
                  32.46     1:10.20 (37.74)                                        
 44 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:10.38        
                  33.19     1:10.38 (37.19)                                        
 45 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.60    1:10.55        
                  33.89     1:10.55 (36.66)                                        
 46 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.69    1:10.90        
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)                                        
 47 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:11.96    1:11.27        
                  34.03     1:11.27 (37.24)                                        
 48 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:11.03    1:11.29        
                  34.36     1:11.29 (36.93)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:15.27    1:12.16        
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)                                        
 50 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:16.73    1:12.24        
                  34.22     1:12.24 (38.02)                                        
 51 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:15.37    1:12.81        
                  34.40     1:12.81 (38.41)                                        
 52 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:12.85        
                  34.93     1:12.85 (37.92)                                        
 53 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:13.30        
                  36.04     1:13.30 (37.26)                                        
 54 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:13.56    1:13.53        
                  34.22     1:13.53 (39.31)                                        
 55 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:13.61        
                  33.85     1:13.61 (39.76)                                        
 56 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.84    1:14.29        
                  34.20     1:14.29 (40.09)                                        
 57 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.19    1:14.85        
                  35.21     1:14.85 (39.64)                                        
 58 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.71    1:15.07        
                  35.67     1:15.07 (39.40)                                        
 59 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.95    1:15.92        
                  35.52     1:15.92 (40.40)                                        
 60 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:16.65        
                  36.51     1:16.65 (40.14)                                        
 61 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:17.58        
                  36.04     1:17.58 (41.54)                                        
 62 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:21.80    1:18.23        
                  38.87     1:18.23 (39.36)                                        
 63 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:14.99    1:18.37        
                  36.26     1:18.37 (42.11)                                        
 64 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.09        
                  36.49     1:19.09 (42.60)                                        
 65 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR              1:21.40    1:21.60        
                  39.87     1:21.60 (41.73)                                        
 66 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  38.52     1:23.82 (45.30)                                        
 67 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR              1:39.83    1:25.53        
                  38.29     1:25.53 (47.24)                                        
 68 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:25.77        
                  41.27     1:25.77 (44.50)                                        
 69 Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:26.76        
                  37.14     1:26.76 (49.62)                                        
 70 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:25.13    1:27.02        
                  41.67     1:27.02 (45.35)                                        
 71 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:32.92        
                  42.98     1:32.92 (49.94)                                        
 72 Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR              1:33.28    1:32.94        
                  43.78     1:32.94 (49.16)                                        
 73 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR              1:26.99    1:34.28        
                  42.93     1:34.28 (51.35)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.80    2:05.16        
                  28.08     1:00.00 (31.92)     1:33.06 (33.06)     2:05.16 (32.10)
  2 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.31    2:11.60        
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)     1:38.99 (34.36)     2:11.60 (32.61)
  3 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              2:13.90    2:13.41        
                  31.01     1:04.83 (33.82)     1:39.43 (34.60)     2:13.41 (33.98)
  4 Landgraf, Tim A           12 Unattached-MR        2:39.99    2:15.37        
                  31.72     1:07.18 (35.46)     1:42.47 (35.29)     2:15.37 (32.90)
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:12.73    2:15.39        
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)     1:42.37 (35.57)     2:15.39 (33.02)
  6 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:14.59    2:15.93        
                  32.23     1:07.02 (34.79)     1:42.80 (35.78)     2:15.93 (33.13)
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.89    2:21.58        
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)     1:47.09 (37.17)     2:21.58 (34.49)
  8 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01    2:22.15        
                  31.15     1:06.80 (35.65)     1:44.56 (37.76)     2:22.15 (37.59)
  9 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:22.29        
                  31.57     1:07.27 (35.70)     1:45.81 (38.54)     2:22.29 (36.48)
 10 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:23.86        
                  33.09     1:10.11 (37.02)     1:47.99 (37.88)     2:23.86 (35.87)
 11 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:25.25        
                  32.81     1:10.10 (37.29)     1:47.63 (37.53)     2:25.25 (37.62)
 12 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.51    2:28.61        
                  34.67     1:12.22 (37.55)     1:51.02 (38.80)     2:28.61 (37.59)
 13 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.00    2:29.55        
                  33.21     1:11.34 (38.13)     1:50.47 (39.13)     2:29.55 (39.08)
 14 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.67    2:30.95        
                  35.30     1:12.97 (37.67)     1:52.19 (39.22)     2:30.95 (38.76)
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:36.19        
                  34.59     1:13.79 (39.20)     1:55.11 (41.32)     2:36.19 (41.08)
 16 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:38.55        
                  33.38     1:15.48 (42.10)     1:59.62 (44.14)     2:38.55 (38.93)
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:41.12        
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)     1:59.90 (42.56)     2:41.12 (41.22)
 18 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:46.04        
                  35.29     1:17.30 (42.01)     2:03.31 (46.01)     2:46.04 (42.73)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.43        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.42      30.30        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                30.79      31.26        
  4 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                32.60      31.63        
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                33.20      31.73        
  6 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                32.31      31.79        
  7 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.02        
  8 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                33.32      32.17        
  9 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                32.60      32.72        
 10 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 36.25      34.54        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                33.92      34.55        
 12 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      34.74        
 13 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      34.85        
 14 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                34.97      34.96        
 15 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                35.12      35.01        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      35.06        
 17 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                35.91      35.11        
 18 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                34.67      35.51        
 19 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                36.59      35.54        
 20 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                34.76      35.73        
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                36.98      36.33        
 22 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                39.20      36.47        
 23 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                38.72      36.59        
 24 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                38.13      36.60        
 25 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                36.68      37.03        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      37.13        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 35.97      37.15        
 28 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                37.84      37.24        
 28 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      37.24        
 30 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                38.40      37.50        
 31 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                37.35      37.57        
 32 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                38.15      37.75        
 33 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 37.61      37.85        
 34 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.08      37.90        
 35 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                38.28      38.04        
 36 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                39.65      38.05        
 37 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                36.51      38.11        
 38 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      38.44        
 39 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                38.06      38.46        
 40 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                37.94      38.49        
 41 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                37.98      38.72        
 42 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      39.06        
 43 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      39.57        
 44 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.62        
 45 Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT      39.76        
 46 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                39.21      39.81        
 47 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.67      39.88        
 48 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.91        
 49 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                39.29      40.03        
 50 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  45.29      40.55        
 51 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      40.97        
 52 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                40.55      41.13        
 53 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.63        
 54 Alleyne, Isaiah J         12 CSDC-MR                51.71      41.96        
 55 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                41.36      42.05        
 56 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.46      42.49        
 57 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR                42.84      42.56        
 58 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 44.73      42.77        
 59 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                44.20      42.86        
 60 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                44.20      42.96        
 61 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      43.96        
 62 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                46.93      44.57        
 63 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                45.23      45.91        
 64 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT      46.05        
 65 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                43.43      48.42        
 66 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                45.79      48.47        
 67 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR                44.99      49.97        
 68 Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR                51.04      51.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    59.49    1:01.59        
                  29.88     1:01.59 (31.71)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:06.89    1:07.98        
                  33.61     1:07.98 (34.37)                                        
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:09.96    1:09.02        
                  34.30     1:09.02 (34.72)                                        
  4 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:09.85    1:09.04        
                  32.76     1:09.04 (36.28)                                        
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:13.45    1:10.34        
                  34.27     1:10.34 (36.07)                                        
  6 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:11.64        
                  33.77     1:11.64 (37.87)                                        
  7 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:15.57    1:13.54        
                  36.42     1:13.54 (37.12)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:18.03    1:14.35        
                  36.16     1:14.35 (38.19)                                        
  9 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:11.98    1:15.53        
                  37.33     1:15.53 (38.20)                                        
 10 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:15.99        
                  36.59     1:15.99 (39.40)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR              1:20.95    1:16.76        
 12 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:12.76    1:16.80        
                  37.36     1:16.80 (39.44)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:19.87    1:17.02        
                  38.00     1:17.02 (39.02)                                        
 14 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.27        
                  38.05     1:17.27 (39.22)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:17.42        
                  37.90     1:17.42 (39.52)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:17.79    1:17.68        
                  38.19     1:17.68 (39.49)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.39    1:18.38        
                  39.59     1:18.38 (38.79)                                        
 18 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:23.39    1:18.47        
                  38.35     1:18.47 (40.12)                                        
 19 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:18.48        
                  39.11     1:18.48 (39.37)                                        
 20 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:16.11    1:18.64        
                  38.81     1:18.64 (39.83)                                        
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:19.04        
                  37.90     1:19.04 (41.14)                                        
 22 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR              1:21.85    1:19.38        
                  38.80     1:19.38 (40.58)                                        
 23 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:22.08    1:20.22        
                  39.68     1:20.22 (40.54)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               1:22.83    1:20.42        
                  39.14     1:20.42 (41.28)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:22.27    1:20.81        
                  39.52     1:20.81 (41.29)                                        
 26 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:21.16        
                  39.84     1:21.16 (41.32)                                        
 27 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:21.17        
                  39.63     1:21.17 (41.54)                                        
 28 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.36    1:21.33        
                  39.77     1:21.33 (41.56)                                        
 29 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:22.19        
                  40.82     1:22.19 (41.37)                                        
 30 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                1:26.27    1:22.53        
                  40.39     1:22.53 (42.14)                                        
 31 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:23.12        
                  39.79     1:23.12 (43.33)                                        
 32 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:23.61        
                  40.38     1:23.61 (43.23)                                        
 33 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:21.23    1:24.65        
                  41.35     1:24.65 (43.30)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:25.09        
                  41.60     1:25.09 (43.49)                                        
 35 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR              1:26.85    1:25.14        
                  40.80     1:25.14 (44.34)                                        
 36 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:23.56    1:25.30        
                  40.50     1:25.30 (44.80)                                        
 37 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:22.05    1:25.61        
                  41.38     1:25.61 (44.23)                                        
 38 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.07    1:27.27        
                  43.10     1:27.27 (44.17)                                        
 39 Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:28.91        
                  40.19     1:28.91 (48.72)                                        
 40 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR              1:33.61    1:31.12        
                  44.71     1:31.12 (46.41)                                        
 41 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:24.38    1:31.61        
                  44.15     1:31.61 (47.46)                                        
 42 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:32.02        
                  44.92     1:32.02 (47.10)                                        
 43 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.46    1:32.35        
                  45.30     1:32.35 (47.05)                                        
 44 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:33.75    1:32.74        
                  45.55     1:32.74 (47.19)                                        
 45 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:32.84        
                  45.06     1:32.84 (47.78)                                        
 46 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.81    1:33.30        
                  45.64     1:33.30 (47.66)                                        
 47 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:34.99    1:34.02        
                  44.66     1:34.02 (49.36)                                        
 48 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:36.85    1:35.63        
                  47.77     1:35.63 (47.86)                                        
 49 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR              1:34.20    1:36.08        
 50 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:31.92    1:36.37        
                  47.48     1:36.37 (48.89)                                        
 51 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR              1:28.76    1:37.66        
                  46.90     1:37.66 (50.76)                                        
 52 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:38.97        
                  47.03     1:38.97 (51.94)                                        
 53 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:42.20        
                  50.54     1:42.20 (51.66)                                        
 54 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:40.07    1:43.32        
 55 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              1:46.71    1:50.35        
                  53.26     1:50.35 (57.09)                                        
 56 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:04.88    1:58.42        
                  52.58   1:58.42 (1:05.84)                                        
 57 Marshall, Shane           12 WISC-MR              2:04.55    1:59.11        
                  53.45   1:59.11 (1:05.66)                                        
 -- Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.61          DQ (42.20)                                        
 -- Kieran, Liam M            11 IA-MR                1:44.51         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  44.86          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:33.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                35.29      34.11        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      34.50        
  3 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                33.35      34.56        
  4 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                36.34      34.63        
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                34.74      35.06        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      35.42        
  7 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                37.08      35.53        
  8 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                35.97      35.85        
  9 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                37.18      36.94        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.87      37.63        
 11 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                41.44      37.69        
 12 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                37.71      37.91        
 13 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR                37.97      38.12        
 14 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.94      38.22        
 15 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                39.60      38.91        
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.10      39.04        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.08        
 18 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                38.56      39.12        
 19 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 40.28      39.32        
 20 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.32      39.36        
 21 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.41        
 22 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                44.99      39.45        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  45.31      39.54        
 24 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                39.19      39.65        
 25 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                40.97      39.66        
 26 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                45.37      39.90        
 27 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                44.53      40.30        
 28 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                39.21      40.33        
 29 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                42.88      40.42        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.77      40.48        
 31 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      40.50        
 32 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                41.54      40.58        
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      40.66        
 34 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR                41.55      40.77        
 35 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                41.33      40.99        
 36 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.22      41.46        
 37 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.58        
 38 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      41.77        
 39 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                42.42      42.11        
 40 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                43.39      42.24        
 41 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                44.56      42.62        
 42 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                55.01      42.87        
 42 Prokopiou, Markos         11 CSDC-MR                40.90      42.87        
 44 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                43.14      43.12        
 45 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.71      43.63        
 46 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 43.99      43.95        
 47 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      43.96        
 48 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      44.25        
 49 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR                45.31      44.59        
 50 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      44.88        
 51 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 46.30      45.46        
 52 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                46.07      45.82        
 53 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                47.32      47.75        
 54 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      47.90        
 55 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                51.01      48.08        
 56 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      48.34        
 57 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                52.47      48.85        
 58 Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT      49.13        
 59 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                43.57      49.19        
 60 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                48.25      49.60        
 61 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT      51.06        
 62 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  57.08      51.17        
 63 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                57.81      51.29        
 64 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      54.31        
 65 Dean, Emmett J            11 WISC-MR                59.99    1:00.03        
 66 Eidelstein, Ethan A       11 FREE-MR                49.99    1:01.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:13.71        
                  35.21     1:13.71 (38.50)                                        
  2 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:15.18        
                  35.36     1:15.18 (39.82)                                        
  3 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:15.37    1:15.23        
                  36.09     1:15.23 (39.14)                                        
  4 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:20.44    1:16.74        
                  35.50     1:16.74 (41.24)                                        
  5 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:18.74    1:17.75        
                  37.13     1:17.75 (40.62)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.37    1:17.77        
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              1:18.48    1:17.96        
                  37.99     1:17.96 (39.97)                                        
  8 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.41        
                  36.81     1:18.41 (41.60)                                        
  9 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:21.07        
                  39.08     1:21.07 (41.99)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:21.56        
                  38.85     1:21.56 (42.71)                                        
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:21.61        
                  38.98     1:21.61 (42.63)                                        
 12 Gill, George Erich E      12 AGUA-MR              1:25.26    1:23.66        
                  40.51     1:23.66 (43.15)                                        
 13 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.02    1:23.71        
                  38.79     1:23.71 (44.92)                                        
 14 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:22.25    1:23.85        
                  39.03     1:23.85 (44.82)                                        
 15 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.43    1:24.48        
                  39.88     1:24.48 (44.60)                                        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR              1:24.33    1:24.89        
                  40.38     1:24.89 (44.51)                                        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.84    1:25.01        
                  40.34     1:25.01 (44.67)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:25.11        
                  41.39     1:25.11 (43.72)                                        
 19 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:29.59    1:25.99        
                  41.28     1:25.99 (44.71)                                        
 20 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR              1:26.53    1:26.38        
                  41.70     1:26.38 (44.68)                                        
 21 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:27.37    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 22 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:26.71        
                  42.00     1:26.71 (44.71)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:27.33        
                  41.97     1:27.33 (45.36)                                        
 24 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:27.52        
                  41.34     1:27.52 (46.18)                                        
 25 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:26.67    1:27.56        
                  40.96     1:27.56 (46.60)                                        
 26 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:27.73        
                  43.65     1:27.73 (44.08)                                        
 27 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:32.26    1:28.96        
                  41.81     1:28.96 (47.15)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:29.31        
                  44.29     1:29.31 (45.02)                                        
 29 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:29.41        
                  42.86     1:29.41 (46.55)                                        
 30 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR              1:28.78    1:29.65        
                  41.98     1:29.65 (47.67)                                        
 31 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.55    1:29.73        
                  42.71     1:29.73 (47.02)                                        
 32 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:26.54    1:29.86        
                  43.67     1:29.86 (46.19)                                        
 33 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              1:34.49    1:30.02        
                  43.02     1:30.02 (47.00)                                        
 34 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.13    1:31.60        
                  42.92     1:31.60 (48.68)                                        
 35 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:34.23    1:32.69        
                  45.14     1:32.69 (47.55)                                        
 36 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:32.93        
                  44.11     1:32.93 (48.82)                                        
 37 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:34.18    1:33.34        
                  44.33     1:33.34 (49.01)                                        
 38 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                1:36.05    1:35.74        
                  45.80     1:35.74 (49.94)                                        
 39 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.88    1:37.58        
                  46.35     1:37.58 (51.23)                                        
 40 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:39.11        
                  46.80     1:39.11 (52.31)                                        
 41 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:39.05    1:40.41        
                  48.55     1:40.41 (51.86)                                        
 42 Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.56        
                  46.68     1:40.56 (53.88)                                        
 43 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.91    1:40.74        
                  48.67     1:40.74 (52.07)                                        
 44 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:42.87        
                  48.01     1:42.87 (54.86)                                        
 45 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:48.09    1:45.84        
                  50.50     1:45.84 (55.34)                                        
 46 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:46.79        
                  50.38     1:46.79 (56.41)                                        
 47 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:51.04    1:46.89        
                  51.19     1:46.89 (55.70)                                        
 48 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:50.13        
                  52.45     1:50.13 (57.68)                                        
 49 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR              1:50.09    1:50.96        
                  52.58     1:50.96 (58.38)                                        
 50 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.85    1:54.05        
                  55.59     1:54.05 (58.46)                                        
 51 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:58.37    2:04.95        
                  56.09   2:04.95 (1:08.86)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:06.58         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.75        DQ (1:06.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.64        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.81      27.88        
  3 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      28.95        
  4 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR                30.07      29.26        
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                31.53      30.30        
  6 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR                29.99      30.51        
  7 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR                31.14      31.05        
  8 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.90        
  9 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.36        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                32.25      32.54        
 11 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                33.07      32.62        
 12 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR                34.13      32.94        
 13 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR                32.66      33.25        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR                35.25      33.77        
 15 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  42.07      33.80        
 16 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 32.87      33.81        
 17 Henschel, Jake F          11 AGUA-MR                34.77      34.14        
 18 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                35.02      34.25        
 19 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR                35.10      35.25        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                38.00      35.62        
 21 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                34.99      35.67        
 22 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 40.58      35.74        
 23 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                33.65      35.78        
 24 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR                36.80      35.92        
 25 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                44.02      36.59        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 38.55      36.62        
 27 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                37.23      36.78        
 28 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR                42.42      36.83        
 29 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      36.91        
 30 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                38.56      36.92        
 31 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      37.71        
 32 Tollit, Daniel L          11 AGUA-MR                39.82      38.03        
 33 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      38.26        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR                37.53      38.54        
 35 Vasquez, Andrew S         12 AGUA-MR                47.32      39.06        
 36 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                43.24      39.66        
 37 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR                 41.41      39.95        
 38 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  42.01      40.08        
 39 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      40.11        
 40 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  47.38      40.32        
 41 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.43      40.43        
 42 Siqueria, Lucas C         11 AGUA-MR                39.36      40.45        
 43 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                38.24      40.53        
 44 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     11 AGUA-MR                42.34      41.40        
 45 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.53      41.50        
 46 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      41.69        
 47 Zarytov, Vlad             11 AGUA-MR                40.66      41.70        
 48 Stern, Charlie I          12 AGUA-MR                43.96      42.15        
 49 Minaker, Brandon M        11 AGUA-MR                44.44      42.55        
 50 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.24      43.55        
 51 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT      43.60        
 52 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      44.03        
 53 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 39.99      45.74        
 54 Corner, Milo              12 AGUA-MR                44.62      46.61        
 55 Christie, Richie M        12 WISC-MR                42.92      46.75        
 56 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                42.11      47.07        
 57 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                46.18      47.30        
 58 Kieran, Liam M            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.99        
 59 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                51.63      49.12        
 60 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      49.84        
 -- Marshall, Shane           12 WISC-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:02.90        
                  29.77     1:02.90 (33.13)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:10.95    1:07.76        
                  31.98     1:07.76 (35.78)                                        
  3 Yoham, Skylar H           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.19    1:08.00        
                  32.48     1:08.00 (35.52)                                        
  4 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:10.83    1:11.45        
                  32.13     1:11.45 (39.32)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:12.54    1:11.48        
                  32.95     1:11.48 (38.53)                                        
  6 Chin, Ever J              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.33    1:12.34        
                  32.04     1:12.34 (40.30)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:13.72        
                  33.96     1:13.72 (39.76)                                        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.75        
                  34.04     1:13.75 (39.71)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:13.80        
                  34.41     1:13.80 (39.39)                                        
 10 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:17.31        
                  33.99     1:17.31 (43.32)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Declan W        11 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.52        
                  36.07     1:20.52 (44.45)                                        
 12 Kim, Jacob                11 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:20.66        
                  36.74     1:20.66 (43.92)                                        
 13 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:17.22    1:21.12        
                  37.12     1:21.12 (44.00)                                        
 14 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:25.48    1:22.48        
                  38.51     1:22.48 (43.97)                                        
 15 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:21.45    1:23.83        
                  37.65     1:23.83 (46.18)                                        
 16 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              1:20.36    1:24.09        
                  38.44     1:24.09 (45.65)                                        
 17 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:27.78    1:24.85        
                  40.03     1:24.85 (44.82)                                        
 18 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:25.62        
                  39.86     1:25.62 (45.76)                                        
 19 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.32    1:25.72        
                  39.96     1:25.72 (45.76)                                        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:30.66    1:26.60        
                  37.96     1:26.60 (48.64)                                        
 21 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:28.83    1:27.17        
                  41.42     1:27.17 (45.75)                                        
 22 Stewart, Matteo           12 AGUA-MR              1:29.11    1:27.77        
                  39.00     1:27.77 (48.77)                                        
 23 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.31        
                  40.66     1:28.31 (47.65)                                        
 24 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:28.57        
                  40.72     1:28.57 (47.85)                                        
 25 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.20    1:29.02        
                  40.94     1:29.02 (48.08)                                        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              1:32.37    1:31.64        
                  39.67     1:31.64 (51.97)                                        
 27 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.03    1:31.79        
                  43.52     1:31.79 (48.27)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:37.99        
                  45.80     1:37.99 (52.19)                                        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              1:47.67    1:45.01        
                  48.88     1:45.01 (56.13)                                        
 -- Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.35          DQ (55.65)                                        
 -- Killian, Joachim T        11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.96          DQ (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.94    2:19.92        
                  29.63     1:05.43 (35.80)     1:47.44 (42.01)     2:19.92 (32.48)
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          11 FREE-MR              2:27.60    2:30.73        
                  34.40     1:13.89 (39.49)     1:57.72 (43.83)     2:30.73 (33.01)
  3 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.39    2:31.11        
                  33.86     1:14.84 (40.98)     1:58.77 (43.93)     2:31.11 (32.34)
  4 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:32.73    2:35.11        
                  34.76     1:16.47 (41.71)     2:01.03 (44.56)     2:35.11 (34.08)
  5 Landgraf, Tim A           12 Unattached-MR        2:59.99    2:38.26        
                  34.43     1:13.72 (39.29)     2:05.40 (51.68)     2:38.26 (32.86)
  6 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:38.86        
                  33.22     1:12.93 (39.71)     2:02.92 (49.99)     2:38.86 (35.94)
  7 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  11 CSDC-MR              2:44.62    2:41.52        
                  36.44     1:17.61 (41.17)     2:06.61 (49.00)     2:41.52 (34.91)
  8 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.47    2:41.85        
                  38.52     1:17.95 (39.43)     2:06.42 (48.47)     2:41.85 (35.43)
  9 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:48.70        
                  38.74     1:20.51 (41.77)     2:10.56 (50.05)     2:48.70 (38.14)
 10 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.17    2:50.95        
                  40.56     1:24.28 (43.72)     2:12.45 (48.17)     2:50.95 (38.50)
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick F      11 EHY-MR               2:55.02    2:51.81        
                  42.22     1:23.21 (40.99)     2:13.62 (50.41)     2:51.81 (38.19)
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    2:53.75        
                  38.71     1:23.35 (44.64)     2:13.44 (50.09)     2:53.75 (40.31)
 13 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.68    2:54.21        
                  39.31     1:19.73 (40.42)     2:15.53 (55.80)     2:54.21 (38.68)
 14 Rhee, Aiden               11 AGUA-MR              2:59.12    2:54.30        
                  40.76     1:29.64 (48.88)     2:16.57 (46.93)     2:54.30 (37.73)
 15 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 FREE-MR              2:58.56    2:57.25        
                  42.85     1:28.88 (46.03)     2:20.48 (51.60)     2:57.25 (36.77)
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:57.35        
                  37.46     1:26.46 (49.00)     2:17.41 (50.95)     2:57.35 (39.94)
 17 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.11    3:01.91        
                  40.06     1:26.29 (46.23)     2:22.63 (56.34)     3:01.91 (39.28)
 18 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.18    3:08.74        
                  43.39     1:27.19 (43.80)     2:24.35 (57.16)     3:08.74 (44.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                22.75      23.18        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                23.78      23.70        
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    24.60      24.35        
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                24.98      24.55        
  5 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR    24.77      24.59        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.74        
  7 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.91      24.87        
  8 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      24.92        
  9 Lu, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.54      25.01        
 10 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                25.20      25.29        
 11 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.06      25.45        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.71        
 13 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR                25.99      25.78        
 14 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.31      25.79        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.23        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.49      26.26        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.19      26.40        
 18 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      26.44        
 19 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      26.46        
 20 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.30      26.56        
 21 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.94        
 22 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR                27.78      27.25        
 23 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                28.56      27.71        
 24 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.72        
 25 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR                30.03      27.82        
 26 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                  29.30      27.92        
 27 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                  28.42      28.14        
 28 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR                 28.71      28.24        
 29 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.56      28.34        
 30 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      28.49        
 31 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.79        
 32 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR                29.03      29.17        
 33 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR                32.78      29.22        
 34 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR                30.81      29.31        
 35 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR                29.62      29.34        
 36 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR                30.35      29.46        
 37 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                  28.01      29.72        
 38 Hoge, Jack                14 WISC-MR                36.65      29.73        
 39 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.25        
 39 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR                30.50      30.25        
 41 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      30.29        
 42 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                31.78      31.19        
 43 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR                31.04      31.29        
 44 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                31.30      31.37        
 45 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR                31.75      31.61        
 46 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                  33.97      32.19        
 47 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      32.44        
 48 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                  32.25      32.65        
 49 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR                35.25      32.70        
 50 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR                38.16      33.35        
 51 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR                35.46      34.68        
 52 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR                35.90      41.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR    51.96      52.01        
                  25.08       52.01 (26.93)                                        
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                52.57      52.54        
                  24.91       52.54 (27.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                52.32      52.77        
                  24.95       52.77 (27.82)                                        
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                53.88      52.89        
                  25.49       52.89 (27.40)                                        
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                    NT      52.92        
                  25.57       52.92 (27.35)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      53.01        
                  25.70       53.01 (27.31)                                        
  7 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR    53.39      53.10        
                  25.55       53.10 (27.55)                                        
  8 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                54.90      53.75        
                  25.67       53.75 (28.08)                                        
  9 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                  55.25      53.83        
                  25.51       53.83 (28.32)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 54.70      54.24        
                  25.78       54.24 (28.46)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                55.18      55.39        
                  26.52       55.39 (28.87)                                        
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  55.75      55.42        
                  26.28       55.42 (29.14)                                        
 13 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 56.77      56.45        
                  27.11       56.45 (29.34)                                        
 14 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  58.53      56.54        
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)                                        
 15 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.60        
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)                                        
 16 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      56.75        
                  27.25       56.75 (29.50)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      56.89        
                  27.16       56.89 (29.73)                                        
 18 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                58.02      57.16        
                  27.70       57.16 (29.46)                                        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 58.27      57.43        
                  27.62       57.43 (29.81)                                        
 20 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      57.65        
                  27.42       57.65 (30.23)                                        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 58.54      58.28        
                  28.18       58.28 (30.10)                                        
 22 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:00.22        
                  28.47     1:00.22 (31.75)                                        
 23 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.72        
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.90        
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
 25 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              1:01.85    1:01.54        
                  29.67     1:01.54 (31.87)                                        
 26 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.12        
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)                                        
 27 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:05.17    1:02.67        
                  29.86     1:02.67 (32.81)                                        
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                1:04.01    1:03.46        
                  30.67     1:03.46 (32.79)                                        
 29 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:03.45    1:04.03        
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)                                        
 30 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              1:04.23    1:04.37        
                  30.55     1:04.37 (33.82)                                        
 31 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.04        
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 31 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.04        
                  30.87     1:05.04 (34.17)                                        
 33 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:04.49    1:05.11        
                  29.91     1:05.11 (35.20)                                        
 34 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:06.57    1:05.32        
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)                                        
 35 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.44    1:05.83        
                  31.46     1:05.83 (34.37)                                        
 36 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:06.27        
                  32.02     1:06.27 (34.25)                                        
 37 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:09.49    1:07.93        
                  33.40     1:07.93 (34.53)                                        
 38 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:10.67        
                  33.52     1:10.67 (37.15)                                        
 39 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:13.80    1:11.11        
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)                                        
 40 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.29    1:11.20        
                  34.05     1:11.20 (37.15)                                        
 41 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:16.89    1:11.77        
                  34.37     1:11.77 (37.40)                                        
 42 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:19.98    1:16.42        
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)                                        
 43 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:17.72        
                  35.59     1:17.72 (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.59        
                  25.30       52.77 (27.47)     1:22.42 (29.65)     1:52.59 (30.17)
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:53.62    1:54.81        
                  26.21       55.16 (28.95)     1:25.02 (29.86)     1:54.81 (29.79)
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:55.55        
                  27.00       56.22 (29.22)     1:25.88 (29.66)     1:55.55 (29.67)
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.98    1:55.84        
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)     1:25.05 (30.56)     1:55.84 (30.79)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:55.15    1:57.00        
                  26.83       55.99 (29.16)     1:26.48 (30.49)     1:57.00 (30.52)
  6 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:01.17    1:57.07        
                  26.76       56.72 (29.96)     1:27.29 (30.57)     1:57.07 (29.78)
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:01.54    1:57.93        
                  25.85       55.24 (29.39)     1:26.64 (31.40)     1:57.93 (31.29)
  8 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:57.86    1:58.34        
                  26.73       57.37 (30.64)     1:28.90 (31.53)     1:58.34 (29.44)
  9 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:01.89    1:58.43        
                  27.35       56.66 (29.31)     1:27.60 (30.94)     1:58.43 (30.83)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.26    1:59.23        
                  27.55       57.65 (30.10)     1:28.68 (31.03)     1:59.23 (30.55)
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.69    1:59.95        
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:30.61 (31.55)     1:59.95 (29.34)
 12 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:04.27    2:00.36        
                  27.24       57.71 (30.47)     1:29.45 (31.74)     2:00.36 (30.91)
 13 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.47    2:00.75        
                  27.98       58.51 (30.53)     1:29.36 (30.85)     2:00.75 (31.39)
 14 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.82    2:01.19        
                  27.47       58.05 (30.58)     1:29.69 (31.64)     2:01.19 (31.50)
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:02.80    2:02.13        
                  27.34       57.91 (30.57)     1:30.12 (32.21)     2:02.13 (32.01)
 16 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.77    2:04.27        
                  28.71     1:00.62 (31.91)     1:33.51 (32.89)     2:04.27 (30.76)
 17 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.11    2:04.33        
                  28.17     1:00.88 (32.71)     1:33.65 (32.77)     2:04.33 (30.68)
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.31    2:04.58        
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)     1:33.04 (32.80)     2:04.58 (31.54)
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:08.08    2:06.34        
                  28.27       59.65 (31.38)     1:32.77 (33.12)     2:06.34 (33.57)
 20 Hafez, Yousef             14 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:07.35        
 21 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:06.34    2:07.80        
                  28.66     1:01.00 (32.34)     1:34.96 (33.96)     2:07.80 (32.84)
 22 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:17.54    2:11.52        
                  29.19     1:03.53 (34.34)     1:39.50 (35.97)     2:11.52 (32.02)
 23 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:19.12    2:14.03        
                  31.08     1:04.94 (33.86)     1:39.87 (34.93)     2:14.03 (34.16)
 24 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:14.83        
                  31.97     1:06.45 (34.48)     1:41.39 (34.94)     2:14.83 (33.44)
 25 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:15.24        
                  31.07     1:06.20 (35.13)     1:41.89 (35.69)     2:15.24 (33.35)
 26 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:15.86        
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)     1:41.68 (35.74)     2:15.86 (34.18)
 27 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.01    2:15.98        
                  30.80     1:06.19 (35.39)     1:41.02 (34.83)     2:15.98 (34.96)
 28 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:13.89    2:16.83        
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:41.32 (36.19)     2:16.83 (35.51)
 29 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              2:22.94    2:17.49        
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)     1:41.49 (36.49)     2:17.49 (36.00)
 30 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:21.34    2:17.98        
                  30.76     1:06.57 (35.81)     1:42.38 (35.81)     2:17.98 (35.60)
 31 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:35.23    2:18.23        
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:44.54 (36.95)     2:18.23 (33.69)
 32 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                2:23.11    2:19.63        
                  30.87     1:06.61 (35.74)     1:43.99 (37.38)     2:19.63 (35.64)
 33 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              2:15.44    2:20.42        
                  31.41     1:06.84 (35.43)     1:43.88 (37.04)     2:20.42 (36.54)
 34 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.71    2:20.62        
                  31.51     1:07.47 (35.96)     1:44.87 (37.40)     2:20.62 (35.75)
 35 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:15.09    2:21.05        
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)     1:44.96 (36.89)     2:21.05 (36.09)
 36 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                2:35.12    2:23.29        
                  32.01     1:08.66 (36.65)     1:46.30 (37.64)     2:23.29 (36.99)
 37 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              2:40.31    2:23.90        
                  32.77     1:10.06 (37.29)     1:46.22 (36.16)     2:23.90 (37.68)
 38 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              2:53.29    2:24.66        
                  33.13     1:10.44 (37.31)     1:49.04 (38.60)     2:24.66 (35.62)
 39 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:27.59    2:25.22        
                  31.27     1:08.87 (37.60)     1:48.19 (39.32)     2:25.22 (37.03)
 40 Hoge, Jack                14 WISC-MR              3:19.98    2:25.62        
                  31.46     1:08.01 (36.55)     1:47.22 (39.21)     2:25.62 (38.40)
 41 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               2:27.31    2:25.96        
                  32.17     1:09.91 (37.74)     1:48.57 (38.66)     2:25.96 (37.39)
 42 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:25.71    2:29.44        
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:52.97 (39.70)     2:29.44 (36.47)
 43 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                2:31.12    2:31.48        
                  34.45     1:12.63 (38.18)     1:52.29 (39.66)     2:31.48 (39.19)
 44 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              2:29.15    2:32.01        
                  35.55     1:15.79 (40.24)     1:55.31 (39.52)     2:32.01 (36.70)
 45 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              2:42.89    2:34.19        
                  33.48     1:12.25 (38.77)     1:53.56 (41.31)     2:34.19 (40.63)
 46 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:35.35    2:34.78        
                  34.13     1:13.52 (39.39)     1:55.22 (41.70)     2:34.78 (39.56)
 47 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              2:37.99    2:44.61        
                  35.39     1:16.35 (40.96)     2:00.23 (43.88)     2:44.61 (44.38)
 48 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:51.75        
                  36.95     1:19.19 (42.24)     2:05.09 (45.90)     2:51.75 (46.66)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.82    5:01.45        
                  25.81       54.34 (28.53)     1:24.02 (29.68)     1:54.60 (30.58)
        2:25.42 (30.82)     2:56.40 (30.98)     3:27.46 (31.06)     3:59.11 (31.65)
        4:30.80 (31.69)     5:01.45 (30.65)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               5:15.17    5:13.98        
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)     1:28.95 (31.71)     2:00.89 (31.94)
        2:33.17 (32.28)     3:05.53 (32.36)     3:38.10 (32.57)     4:10.39 (32.29)
        4:42.53 (32.14)     5:13.98 (31.45)                                        
  3 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.18    5:15.83        
                  27.38       57.59 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.50)     2:01.36 (32.27)
        2:34.29 (32.93)     3:06.77 (32.48)     3:39.58 (32.81)     4:12.46 (32.88)
        4:45.15 (32.69)     5:15.83 (30.68)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:18.60    5:18.45        
                  27.75       58.60 (30.85)     1:30.79 (32.19)     2:03.49 (32.70)
        2:36.77 (33.28)     3:09.61 (32.84)     3:41.94 (32.33)     4:14.50 (32.56)
        4:47.32 (32.82)     5:18.45 (31.13)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:30.57    5:27.15        
                  28.30     1:00.10 (31.80)     1:34.00 (33.90)     2:07.16 (33.16)
        2:40.71 (33.55)     3:14.42 (33.71)     3:48.20 (33.78)     4:21.75 (33.55)
        4:54.90 (33.15)     5:27.15 (32.25)                                        
  6 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                6:05.00    5:27.92        
                  28.88     1:01.31 (32.43)     1:34.38 (33.07)     2:08.14 (33.76)
        2:41.74 (33.60)     3:15.40 (33.66)     3:49.56 (34.16)     4:22.70 (33.14)
        4:55.75 (33.05)     5:27.92 (32.17)                                        
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               5:38.15    5:30.79        
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)     1:32.20 (33.15)     2:06.55 (34.35)
        2:40.12 (33.57)     3:14.44 (34.32)     3:49.00 (34.56)     4:23.96 (34.96)
        4:57.84 (33.88)     5:30.79 (32.95)                                        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.96    5:40.24        
                  29.08     1:02.88 (33.80)     1:37.23 (34.35)     2:11.92 (34.69)
        2:47.25 (35.33)     3:22.31 (35.06)     3:58.37 (36.06)     4:32.52 (34.15)
        5:07.71 (35.19)     5:40.24 (32.53)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.35    5:42.17        
                  29.30     1:02.36 (33.06)     1:36.83 (34.47)     2:11.06 (34.23)
        2:46.08 (35.02)     3:20.83 (34.75)     3:56.61 (35.78)     4:31.88 (35.27)
        5:08.12 (36.24)     5:42.17 (34.05)                                        
 10 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              6:04.65    5:48.20        
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)     1:36.07 (34.31)     2:11.43 (35.36)
        2:47.15 (35.72)     3:23.57 (36.42)     3:59.61 (36.04)     4:36.71 (37.10)
        5:13.21 (36.50)     5:48.20 (34.99)                                        
 11 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.18    5:50.91        
                  32.68     1:08.31 (35.63)     1:43.82 (35.51)     2:19.02 (35.20)
        2:54.77 (35.75)     3:30.84 (36.07)     4:06.17 (35.33)     4:41.56 (35.39)
        5:16.43 (34.87)     5:50.91 (34.48)                                        
 12 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              6:10.44    5:54.08        
                  30.65     1:05.48 (34.83)     1:41.81 (36.33)     2:18.25 (36.44)
        2:54.49 (36.24)     3:30.85 (36.36)     4:07.60 (36.75)     4:43.97 (36.37)
        5:20.14 (36.17)     5:54.08 (33.94)                                        
 13 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                6:15.00    6:02.94        
                  30.71     1:06.15 (35.44)     1:42.74 (36.59)     2:19.53 (36.79)
        2:56.58 (37.05)     3:33.98 (37.40)     4:12.00 (38.02)     4:49.77 (37.77)
        5:27.51 (37.74)     6:02.94 (35.43)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.58    6:04.55        
                  31.30     1:07.86 (36.56)     1:45.09 (37.23)     2:23.01 (37.92)
        3:00.97 (37.96)     3:37.38 (36.41)     4:14.28 (36.90)     4:52.42 (38.14)
        5:29.82 (37.40)     6:04.55 (34.73)                                        
 15 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              6:13.31    6:14.81        
                  31.43     1:07.48 (36.05)     1:45.87 (38.39)     2:25.22 (39.35)
        3:04.10 (38.88)     3:41.65 (37.55)     4:20.82 (39.17)     5:00.31 (39.49)
        5:39.18 (38.87)     6:14.81 (35.63)                                        
 16 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.20    6:16.93        
                  31.49     1:08.99 (37.50)     1:47.54 (38.55)     2:26.28 (38.74)
        3:04.21 (37.93)     3:43.15 (38.94)     4:22.86 (39.71)     5:01.99 (39.13)
        5:41.78 (39.79)     6:16.93 (35.15)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              6:07.41    6:22.13        
                  33.20     1:09.92 (36.72)     1:48.68 (38.76)     2:27.81 (39.13)
        3:06.59 (38.78)     3:46.59 (40.00)     4:24.31 (37.72)     5:04.37 (40.06)
        5:44.23 (39.86)     6:22.13 (37.90)                                        
 18 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                7:30.00    6:25.30        
                  34.36     1:13.17 (38.81)     1:53.18 (40.01)     2:32.65 (39.47)
        3:10.98 (38.33)     3:50.12 (39.14)     4:29.38 (39.26)     5:08.47 (39.09)
        5:47.54 (39.07)     6:25.30 (37.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                58.56      57.81        
                  28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                    NT      58.45        
                  28.22       58.45 (30.23)                                        
  3 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17      59.89        
                  29.32       59.89 (30.57)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.74    1:00.28        
                  29.48     1:00.28 (30.80)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:00.34        
                  29.72     1:00.34 (30.62)                                        
  6 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:01.73    1:01.37        
                  30.35     1:01.37 (31.02)                                        
  7 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:02.59        
                  30.95     1:02.59 (31.64)                                        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:02.94        
                  30.52     1:02.94 (32.42)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:03.21    1:03.05        
                  31.12     1:03.05 (31.93)                                        
 10 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:05.32        
                  31.70     1:05.32 (33.62)                                        
 11 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.09    1:05.51        
                  32.25     1:05.51 (33.26)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:06.63        
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)                                        
 13 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.16        
                  32.81     1:07.16 (34.35)                                        
 14 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:07.30        
                  31.73     1:07.30 (35.57)                                        
 15 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:07.50        
                  33.31     1:07.50 (34.19)                                        
 16 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:09.76    1:08.11        
                  33.47     1:08.11 (34.64)                                        
 17 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:09.37        
                  32.88     1:09.37 (36.49)                                        
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:10.11        
                  33.99     1:10.11 (36.12)                                        
 19 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:10.23        
                  34.91     1:10.23 (35.32)                                        
 20 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:11.24    1:10.24        
                  34.66     1:10.24 (35.58)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:10.60        
                  34.47     1:10.60 (36.13)                                        
 22 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR              1:10.36    1:10.93        
                  34.70     1:10.93 (36.23)                                        
 23 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:11.29        
                  35.19     1:11.29 (36.10)                                        
 24 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:11.48        
                  35.27     1:11.48 (36.21)                                        
 25 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:13.74    1:13.14        
                  35.51     1:13.14 (37.63)                                        
 26 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              1:15.85    1:13.19        
                  36.11     1:13.19 (37.08)                                        
 27 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:13.37    1:13.53        
                  36.40     1:13.53 (37.13)                                        
 28 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.79    1:13.57        
                  36.70     1:13.57 (36.87)                                        
 29 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:13.98        
                  36.96     1:13.98 (37.02)                                        
 30 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:23.64    1:14.59        
                  35.69     1:14.59 (38.90)                                        
 31 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:15.67        
                  36.90     1:15.67 (38.77)                                        
 32 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:16.82        
                  37.69     1:16.82 (39.13)                                        
 33 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:18.86    1:18.46        
                  38.21     1:18.46 (40.25)                                        
 34 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:18.93        
                  38.03     1:18.93 (40.90)                                        
 35 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:19.61    1:20.39        
                  39.91     1:20.39 (40.48)                                        
 36 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:31.26    1:20.92        
                  38.52     1:20.92 (42.40)                                        
 37 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:21.78        
                  40.00     1:21.78 (41.78)                                        
 38 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              1:25.09    1:23.56        
                  39.77     1:23.56 (43.79)                                        
 39 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:26.11    1:23.77        
 40 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              1:31.90    1:27.20        
                  41.87     1:27.20 (45.33)                                        
 41 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:29.67        
                  43.20     1:29.67 (46.47)                                        
 42 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:38.61    1:31.81        
                  44.23     1:31.81 (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.28    2:04.13        
                  30.07     1:01.71 (31.64)     1:32.83 (31.12)     2:04.13 (31.30)
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:05.12    2:07.46        
                  29.49     1:01.70 (32.21)     1:34.86 (33.16)     2:07.46 (32.60)
  3 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.22    2:08.77        
                  30.38     1:02.71 (32.33)     1:35.80 (33.09)     2:08.77 (32.97)
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.75    2:10.83        
                  30.97     1:03.62 (32.65)     1:37.31 (33.69)     2:10.83 (33.52)
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.92    2:11.31        
                  30.70     1:03.72 (33.02)     1:37.71 (33.99)     2:11.31 (33.60)
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:17.62        
                  32.25     1:06.60 (34.35)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:17.62 (35.26)
  7 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.76    2:20.53        
                  32.14     1:07.81 (35.67)     1:44.08 (36.27)     2:20.53 (36.45)
  8 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.94    2:23.47        
                  34.19     1:10.34 (36.15)     1:48.10 (37.76)     2:23.47 (35.37)
  9 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:23.50        
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:48.80 (37.99)     2:23.50 (34.70)
 10 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:31.53    2:23.79        
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:47.17 (37.04)     2:23.79 (36.62)
 11 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:24.27        
                  33.83     1:10.39 (36.56)     1:48.02 (37.63)     2:24.27 (36.25)
 12 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.32    2:25.90        
                  32.19     1:09.87 (37.68)     1:48.00 (38.13)     2:25.90 (37.90)
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.92    2:27.87        
                  33.61     1:11.65 (38.04)     1:50.44 (38.79)     2:27.87 (37.43)
 14 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:28.41        
                  35.47     1:13.33 (37.86)     1:51.65 (38.32)     2:28.41 (36.76)
 15 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.64    2:28.94        
                  35.34     1:13.35 (38.01)     1:51.54 (38.19)     2:28.94 (37.40)
 16 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:31.02        
                  34.11     1:11.95 (37.84)     1:52.46 (40.51)     2:31.02 (38.56)
 17 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:33.27        
                  35.47     1:14.71 (39.24)     1:54.53 (39.82)     2:33.27 (38.74)
 18 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:36.23    2:35.55        
                  36.52     1:15.50 (38.98)     1:56.14 (40.64)     2:35.55 (39.41)
 19 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:35.04    2:36.78        
                  34.71     1:14.88 (40.17)     1:56.36 (41.48)     2:36.78 (40.42)
 20 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.57    2:38.98        
                  37.13     1:17.88 (40.75)     1:59.43 (41.55)     2:38.98 (39.55)
 21 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              3:09.99    2:43.08        
                  40.17     1:22.08 (41.91)     2:03.05 (40.97)     2:43.08 (40.03)
 22 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:43.55        
                  38.55     1:20.08 (41.53)     2:02.70 (42.62)     2:43.55 (40.85)
 23 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.48    2:45.76        
                  38.63     1:21.31 (42.68)     2:05.01 (43.70)     2:45.76 (40.75)
 24 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:48.47        
                  41.23     1:24.79 (43.56)     2:09.02 (44.23)     2:48.47 (39.45)
 25 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                3:08.87    2:49.18        
                  39.25     1:22.92 (43.67)     2:07.62 (44.70)     2:49.18 (41.56)
 26 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:50.97        
                  40.76     1:24.91 (44.15)     2:09.14 (44.23)     2:50.97 (41.83)
 27 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:59.30    2:53.67        
                                                    2:10.91 ( )     2:53.67 (42.76)
 28 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:59.22        
                  42.09     1:27.22 (45.13)     2:13.49 (46.27)     2:59.22 (45.73)
 -- Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              3:08.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.54     1:23.05 (43.51)     2:07.35 (44.30)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Hoge, Jack                14 WISC-MR              2:56.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.26     1:19.49 (41.23)     2:02.34 (42.85)          DQ (41.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:06.01        
                  31.41     1:06.01 (34.60)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef             14 FREE-MR              1:05.59    1:07.17        
                  31.74     1:07.17 (35.43)                                        
  3 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.11    1:07.23        
                  31.66     1:07.23 (35.57)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:09.04        
                  32.92     1:09.04 (36.12)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:09.87        
                  33.11     1:09.87 (36.76)                                        
  6 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:12.72    1:11.67        
                  34.10     1:11.67 (37.57)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:13.14        
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)                                        
  8 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.20        
                  34.59     1:13.20 (38.61)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:13.78        
                  34.66     1:13.78 (39.12)                                        
 10 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:12.64    1:14.16        
                  34.13     1:14.16 (40.03)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:14.17        
                  34.90     1:14.17 (39.27)                                        
 12 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:14.88        
                  35.19     1:14.88 (39.69)                                        
 13 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:14.99        
                  35.03     1:14.99 (39.96)                                        
 13 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:14.99        
                  34.39     1:14.99 (40.60)                                        
 15 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.89    1:16.17        
                  35.64     1:16.17 (40.53)                                        
 16 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:16.23        
                  36.38     1:16.23 (39.85)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             13 FREE-MR              1:13.70    1:16.39        
                  35.97     1:16.39 (40.42)                                        
 18 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              1:17.70    1:17.57        
                  37.45     1:17.57 (40.12)                                        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:19.12        
                  37.63     1:19.12 (41.49)                                        
 20 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:21.54    1:19.36        
                  36.87     1:19.36 (42.49)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:21.06    1:19.96        
                  37.35     1:19.96 (42.61)                                        
 22 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:22.94    1:20.28        
                  38.68     1:20.28 (41.60)                                        
 23 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:20.48        
                  39.52     1:20.48 (40.96)                                        
 24 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:20.73        
                  38.36     1:20.73 (42.37)                                        
 25 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:22.51        
                  38.54     1:22.51 (43.97)                                        
 26 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              1:27.19    1:23.34        
                  40.06     1:23.34 (43.28)                                        
 27 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:31.17    1:23.47        
                  39.38     1:23.47 (44.09)                                        
 28 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:23.53    1:23.68        
                  38.43     1:23.68 (45.25)                                        
 29 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:28.39    1:23.73        
                  39.65     1:23.73 (44.08)                                        
 30 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:25.39    1:24.38        
                  39.52     1:24.38 (44.86)                                        
 31 Hoge, Jack                14 WISC-MR              1:26.11    1:25.18        
                  41.42     1:25.18 (43.76)                                        
 32 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.46        
                  39.88     1:25.46 (45.58)                                        
 33 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:26.63        
                  41.30     1:26.63 (45.33)                                        
 34 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:42.64    1:26.65        
                  40.91     1:26.65 (45.74)                                        
 35 Almeida, James D          13 GATE-MR              1:40.59    1:27.02        
                  40.54     1:27.02 (46.48)                                        
 36 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:36.11    1:27.97        
                  40.76     1:27.97 (47.21)                                        
 37 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:30.50        
                  42.21     1:30.50 (48.29)                                        
 38 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:35.09    1:31.45        
                  44.17     1:31.45 (47.28)                                        
 39 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              1:31.28    1:32.51        
                  44.66     1:32.51 (47.85)                                        
 40 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:35.12        
                  44.75     1:35.12 (50.37)                                        
 41 Vitashkevich, Daniel      13 FREE-MR              1:41.13    1:39.57        
                  46.53     1:39.57 (53.04)                                        
 42 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.12        
                1:00.62   2:16.12 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:23.98    2:22.15        
                  32.39     1:07.99 (35.60)     1:44.58 (36.59)     2:22.15 (37.57)
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:22.16        
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)     1:45.29 (36.70)     2:22.16 (36.87)
  3 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:23.77        
                  31.97     1:08.51 (36.54)     1:46.27 (37.76)     2:23.77 (37.50)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:26.36        
                  33.03     1:10.35 (37.32)     1:48.24 (37.89)     2:26.36 (38.12)
  5 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:26.01    2:26.67        
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)     1:48.32 (38.09)     2:26.67 (38.35)
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:34.05    2:32.88        
                  33.94     1:12.26 (38.32)     1:52.95 (40.69)     2:32.88 (39.93)
  7 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:34.93        
                  32.96     1:13.36 (40.40)     1:54.91 (41.55)     2:34.93 (40.02)
  8 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.94    2:35.84        
                  34.25     1:13.62 (39.37)     1:54.94 (41.32)     2:35.84 (40.90)
  9 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:40.62    2:36.37        
                  34.97     1:14.94 (39.97)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:36.37 (40.46)
 10 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:40.63    2:41.35        
                  34.47     1:16.64 (42.17)     2:00.79 (44.15)     2:41.35 (40.56)
 11 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.04    2:42.37        
                  36.64     1:19.44 (42.80)     2:02.57 (43.13)     2:42.37 (39.80)
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:42.95        
                  36.36     1:18.96 (42.60)     2:01.88 (42.92)     2:42.95 (41.07)
 13 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:40.51    2:43.11        
                  35.83     1:17.79 (41.96)     2:00.70 (42.91)     2:43.11 (42.41)
 14 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:42.61    2:43.78        
                  36.64     1:18.05 (41.41)     2:00.92 (42.87)     2:43.78 (42.86)
 15 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.84    2:46.93        
                  37.40     1:20.07 (42.67)     2:03.70 (43.63)     2:46.93 (43.23)
 16 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:44.90    2:47.58        
                  37.18     1:20.35 (43.17)     2:04.79 (44.44)     2:47.58 (42.79)
 17 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.84    2:49.22        
                  36.57     1:19.23 (42.66)     2:04.49 (45.26)     2:49.22 (44.73)
 18 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:54.35        
                  39.92     1:24.33 (44.41)     2:10.30 (45.97)     2:54.35 (44.05)
 19 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:55.36    2:56.32        
                  40.78     1:26.50 (45.72)     2:12.39 (45.89)     2:56.32 (43.93)
 20 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.97    2:56.82        
                  40.46     1:25.62 (45.16)     2:11.74 (46.12)     2:56.82 (45.08)
 21 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:49.99    2:57.92        
                  38.93     1:24.75 (45.82)     2:12.01 (47.26)     2:57.92 (45.91)
 22 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              3:02.75    2:57.99        
                  40.39     1:26.74 (46.35)     2:14.73 (47.99)     2:57.99 (43.26)
 23 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.92    3:02.78        
                  41.73     1:28.70 (46.97)     2:15.87 (47.17)     3:02.78 (46.91)
 24 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              3:15.78    3:06.64        
                  40.60     1:28.25 (47.65)     2:17.55 (49.30)     3:06.64 (49.09)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                57.89      57.18        
                  26.77       57.18 (30.41)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 58.25      58.37        
                  27.51       58.37 (30.86)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                59.55      58.98        
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)                                        
  4 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:03.54      59.28        
                  26.71       59.28 (32.57)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.40        
                  27.58       59.40 (31.82)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.97    1:00.41        
                  27.66     1:00.41 (32.75)                                        
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:03.53    1:00.97        
                  28.36     1:00.97 (32.61)                                        
  8 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.51    1:01.08        
                  28.06     1:01.08 (33.02)                                        
  9 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:01.66    1:01.17        
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:01.48        
                  28.19     1:01.48 (33.29)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:01.55        
                  28.45     1:01.55 (33.10)                                        
 11 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.01    1:01.55        
                  28.34     1:01.55 (33.21)                                        
 13 Hafez, Yousef             14 FREE-MR                58.87    1:02.23        
                  28.19     1:02.23 (34.04)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:02.80        
                  29.85     1:02.80 (32.95)                                        
 15 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:02.37    1:02.97        
                  28.83     1:02.97 (34.14)                                        
 16 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:03.59        
                  29.35     1:03.59 (34.24)                                        
 17 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:05.68    1:03.92        
                  29.38     1:03.92 (34.54)                                        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:04.80        
                  29.35     1:04.80 (35.45)                                        
 19 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              1:07.22    1:05.84        
                  30.27     1:05.84 (35.57)                                        
 20 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:07.48        
                  30.50     1:07.48 (36.98)                                        
 21 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.77    1:08.51        
                  31.73     1:08.51 (36.78)                                        
 22 Maslov, Mikhail A         13 AGUA-MR              1:11.41    1:08.65        
                  31.46     1:08.65 (37.19)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:09.45        
                  32.47     1:09.45 (36.98)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:13.25    1:12.20        
                  31.97     1:12.20 (40.23)                                        
 25 Bohl, Drew C              13 CSDC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.32        
                  32.99     1:12.32 (39.33)                                        
 26 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:13.67    1:13.02        
                  32.85     1:13.02 (40.17)                                        
 27 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              1:14.05    1:13.90        
                  35.27     1:13.90 (38.63)                                        
 28 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:15.01    1:14.12        
                  34.26     1:14.12 (39.86)                                        
 29 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              1:16.31    1:14.33        
                  33.21     1:14.33 (41.12)                                        
 30 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:25.50    1:20.65        
                  35.70     1:20.65 (44.95)                                        
 31 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              1:18.42    1:22.04        
                  36.02     1:22.04 (46.02)                                        
 32 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                1:21.21    1:22.38        
                  37.21     1:22.38 (45.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:21.89        
                  29.82     1:05.99 (36.17)     1:43.88 (37.89)     2:21.89 (38.01)
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:20.18    2:22.71        
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)     1:44.41 (37.54)     2:22.71 (38.30)
  3 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:25.47    2:24.66        
                  31.55     1:07.99 (36.44)     1:47.18 (39.19)     2:24.66 (37.48)
  4 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:54.32    2:45.84        
                  32.43     1:13.66 (41.23)     1:59.42 (45.76)     2:45.84 (46.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:04.70    2:05.09        
                  27.42       59.85 (32.43)     1:36.13 (36.28)     2:05.09 (28.96)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:11.21    2:10.22        
                  29.14     1:03.08 (33.94)     1:40.01 (36.93)     2:10.22 (30.21)
  3 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:13.14    2:10.70        
                  28.31     1:01.24 (32.93)     1:40.34 (39.10)     2:10.70 (30.36)
  4 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:10.88        
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)     1:42.38 (39.18)     2:10.88 (28.50)
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:11.89        
                  28.24     1:00.31 (32.07)     1:40.86 (40.55)     2:11.89 (31.03)
  6 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:11.03    2:11.94        
                  28.53     1:04.78 (36.25)     1:42.88 (38.10)     2:11.94 (29.06)
  7 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:14.65    2:12.63        
                  28.18     1:02.85 (34.67)     1:43.53 (40.68)     2:12.63 (29.10)
  8 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:14.80        
                  29.40     1:03.75 (34.35)     1:45.48 (41.73)     2:14.80 (29.32)
  9 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:16.12        
                  31.04     1:08.00 (36.96)     1:44.74 (36.74)     2:16.12 (31.38)
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:21.52    2:18.00        
                  28.66     1:02.95 (34.29)     1:45.41 (42.46)     2:18.00 (32.59)
 11 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:18.70    2:18.42        
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)     1:48.35 (43.51)     2:18.42 (30.07)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.59    2:22.25        
                  31.01     1:06.72 (35.71)     1:50.83 (44.11)     2:22.25 (31.42)
 13 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.91    2:22.34        
                  28.87     1:06.77 (37.90)     1:51.18 (44.41)     2:22.34 (31.16)
 14 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:23.09    2:22.64        
                  30.32     1:07.14 (36.82)     1:51.15 (44.01)     2:22.64 (31.49)
 15 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:26.80    2:23.62        
                  31.30     1:07.40 (36.10)     1:49.90 (42.50)     2:23.62 (33.72)
 16 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:23.32    2:24.32        
                  31.03     1:06.72 (35.69)     1:51.79 (45.07)     2:24.32 (32.53)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.65    2:26.05        
                  30.85     1:08.50 (37.65)     1:53.04 (44.54)     2:26.05 (33.01)
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:29.68    2:26.83        
                  29.09     1:06.05 (36.96)     1:53.48 (47.43)     2:26.83 (33.35)
 19 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.84    2:30.23        
                  33.49     1:12.69 (39.20)     1:55.16 (42.47)     2:30.23 (35.07)
 20 Glinchenko, Mike          13 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.85        
                  31.81     1:12.68 (40.87)     1:59.63 (46.95)     2:30.85 (31.22)
 21 Bates, Andrew H           13 AGUA-MR              2:28.73    2:31.82        
                  34.19     1:12.66 (38.47)     1:57.85 (45.19)     2:31.82 (33.97)
 22 Finkelstein, Matthew      13 FREE-MR              2:31.51    2:32.62        
                  33.95     1:12.75 (38.80)     1:58.01 (45.26)     2:32.62 (34.61)
 23 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                2:35.53    2:34.38        
                  30.50     1:08.97 (38.47)     1:58.39 (49.42)     2:34.38 (35.99)
 23 Lipton, Matthew           13 AGUA-MR              2:37.22    2:34.38        
                  32.81     1:13.98 (41.17)     2:01.78 (47.80)     2:34.38 (32.60)
 25 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:42.54    2:34.42        
                  35.33     1:16.88 (41.55)     1:59.43 (42.55)     2:34.42 (34.99)
 26 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:34.91        
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)     2:00.24 (46.92)     2:34.91 (34.67)
 27 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              2:39.71    2:35.99        
                  34.00     1:16.34 (42.34)     2:01.64 (45.30)     2:35.99 (34.35)
 28 Carrieri, Nicholas G      13 IA-MR                2:50.01    2:38.32        
                  36.41     1:15.29 (38.88)     2:03.86 (48.57)     2:38.32 (34.46)
 29 Geller, Russell           13 FREE-MR              2:36.11    2:40.64        
                  35.10     1:15.33 (40.23)     2:04.10 (48.77)     2:40.64 (36.54)
 30 Singer, Connor M          13 FREE-MR              2:59.99    2:43.44        
                  39.63     1:22.31 (42.68)     2:08.03 (45.72)     2:43.44 (35.41)
 31 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:44.46        
                  42.05     1:24.28 (42.23)     2:10.21 (45.93)     2:44.46 (34.25)
 32 Laskey, Ian G             13 FREE-MR              2:49.41    2:52.38        
                  39.17     1:23.49 (44.32)     2:15.80 (52.31)     2:52.38 (36.58)
 33 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:53.83        
                  36.88     1:22.99 (46.11)     2:12.05 (49.06)     2:53.83 (41.78)
 34 Wodicka, Nick G           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:54.08        
                  41.17     1:20.95 (39.78)     2:16.59 (55.64)     2:54.08 (37.49)
 35 Levine, Isaac E           14 IA-MR                3:01.81    2:54.11        
                  39.26     1:22.34 (43.08)     2:16.81 (54.47)     2:54.11 (37.30)
 36 Heilemann, Joe or Joey P  14 CSDC-MR              3:10.63    2:54.66        
                  36.71     1:23.56 (46.85)     2:17.06 (53.50)     2:54.66 (37.60)
 37 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:02.07    2:57.64        
                  41.08     1:27.46 (46.38)     2:18.51 (51.05)     2:57.64 (39.13)
 38 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.42        
                  48.98     1:37.65 (48.67)     2:30.30 (52.65)     3:10.42 (40.12)
 -- Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.40     1:20.82 (42.42)     2:11.32 (50.50)          DQ (33.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               4:46.83    4:37.75        
                  28.57     1:01.76 (33.19)     1:36.28 (34.52)     2:10.43 (34.15)
        2:51.68 (41.25)     3:33.28 (41.60)     4:06.08 (32.80)     4:37.75 (31.67)
  2 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              4:43.00    4:39.80        
                  28.59     1:02.86 (34.27)     1:37.65 (34.79)     2:12.61 (34.96)
        2:54.61 (42.00)     3:34.80 (40.19)     4:08.19 (33.39)     4:39.80 (31.61)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               4:48.86    4:40.66        
                  30.98     1:07.55 (36.57)     1:41.94 (34.39)     2:16.81 (34.87)
        2:57.25 (40.44)     3:37.49 (40.24)     4:09.97 (32.48)     4:40.66 (30.69)
  4 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.29    4:46.12        
                  29.61     1:05.03 (35.42)     1:41.53 (36.50)     2:17.24 (35.71)
        3:00.13 (42.89)     3:42.99 (42.86)     4:14.98 (31.99)     4:46.12 (31.14)
  5 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.27    4:51.03        
                  30.46     1:09.50 (39.04)     1:48.62 (39.12)     2:25.92 (37.30)
        3:03.92 (38.00)     3:43.48 (39.56)     4:17.93 (34.45)     4:51.03 (33.10)
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.23    4:57.00        
                  30.99     1:07.47 (36.48)     1:43.90 (36.43)     2:21.32 (37.42)
        3:03.87 (42.55)     3:50.06 (46.19)     4:23.68 (33.62)     4:57.00 (33.32)
  7 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:02.73    5:02.55        
                  30.12     1:05.44 (35.32)     1:44.47 (39.03)     2:23.46 (38.99)
        3:08.37 (44.91)     3:54.36 (45.99)     4:28.65 (34.29)     5:02.55 (33.90)
  8 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    5:08.41        
                  31.33     1:09.91 (38.58)     1:50.29 (40.38)     2:30.87 (40.58)
        3:15.07 (44.20)     4:00.17 (45.10)     4:34.07 (33.90)     5:08.41 (34.34)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 22.84      22.36        
  2 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.15      22.92        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Unattached-MR          22.99      22.99        
  4 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 23.20      23.17        
  5 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.46        
  6 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.70        
  7 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.69      23.80        
  8 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                23.76      23.84        
  9 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                24.19      23.95        
 10 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    23.80      24.17        
 10 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    23.87      24.17        
 12 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    24.64      24.26        
 13 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 24.37      24.34        
 14 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      24.44        
 15 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.59      24.50        
 16 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 24.68      24.54        
 17 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                25.13      24.66        
 18 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  24.85      24.83        
 19 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 24.73      24.85        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.09      24.88        
 21 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.18        
 22 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                25.13      25.27        
 23 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.12      25.42        
 24 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                24.82      25.57        
 25 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                26.28      25.66        
 26 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                25.28      25.99        
 27 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.48      26.16        
 28 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  26.68      26.20        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      26.41        
 30 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR                27.49      26.84        
 31 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR                27.38      27.29        
 32 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                27.30      27.49        
 33 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                  32.00      28.40        
 34 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                29.76      28.98        
 35 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  29.86      29.13        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      37.98        
 37 Neary, Jack T              8 WISC-MR                40.03      39.61        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                47.99      48.47        
                  23.91       48.47 (24.56)                                        
  2 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                49.90      49.92        
                  24.01       49.92 (25.91)                                        
  3 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 48.26      50.07        
                  23.81       50.07 (26.26)                                        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 48.13      50.14        
                  24.07       50.14 (26.07)                                        
  5 Smit, Alex A              27 NYAC-MR                46.39      50.68        
                  24.19       50.68 (26.49)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 50.50      50.77        
                  24.23       50.77 (26.54)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    50.05      50.82        
                  24.67       50.82 (26.15)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR                 51.88      50.86        
                  24.15       50.86 (26.71)                                        
  9 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                50.97      51.15        
                  24.27       51.15 (26.88)                                        
 10 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                49.38      51.61        
                  24.57       51.61 (27.04)                                        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 52.98      52.11        
                  25.33       52.11 (26.78)                                        
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 53.07      52.19        
                  25.10       52.19 (27.09)                                        
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                52.52      52.25        
                  24.75       52.25 (27.50)                                        
 14 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR                52.17      52.43        
                  25.00       52.43 (27.43)                                        
 15 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    52.68      52.44        
                  24.93       52.44 (27.51)                                        
 16 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                56.75      52.49        
                  25.13       52.49 (27.36)                                        
 17 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  51.95      52.70        
                  24.78       52.70 (27.92)                                        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                53.47      52.81        
                  25.03       52.81 (27.78)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.17      53.09        
                  25.09       53.09 (28.00)                                        
 20 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 53.04      53.11        
                  24.95       53.11 (28.16)                                        
 21 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR                54.54      53.18        
                  25.72       53.18 (27.46)                                        
 22 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  49.46      53.28        
                  24.93       53.28 (28.35)                                        
 23 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 53.99      53.61        
                  25.71       53.61 (27.90)                                        
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                  53.54      53.67        
                  26.40       53.67 (27.27)                                        
 25 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                54.37      53.89        
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)                                        
 26 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                54.89      53.92        
                  26.22       53.92 (27.70)                                        
 27 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 52.55      54.44        
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)                                        
 28 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                52.85      54.58        
                  25.43       54.58 (29.15)                                        
 29 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                51.77      55.08        
                  25.30       55.08 (29.78)                                        
 30 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  53.76      55.17        
                  26.01       55.17 (29.16)                                        
 31 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.80      55.30        
                  25.95       55.30 (29.35)                                        
 32 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                57.08      55.32        
                  26.83       55.32 (28.49)                                        
 32 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                55.38      55.32        
                  26.73       55.32 (28.59)                                        
 34 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                56.66      55.55        
                  26.53       55.55 (29.02)                                        
 35 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 54.44      55.70        
                  26.80       55.70 (28.90)                                        
 36 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR                58.12      55.71        
                  27.02       55.71 (28.69)                                        
 37 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                  56.42      55.94        
                  26.76       55.94 (29.18)                                        
 38 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  54.68      56.47        
                  27.34       56.47 (29.13)                                        
 39 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                58.41      56.60        
                  26.86       56.60 (29.74)                                        
 40 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.59        
                  27.62       57.59 (29.97)                                        
 41 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.20        
                  26.93       58.20 (31.27)                                        
 42 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                57.50      58.57        
                  27.48       58.57 (31.09)                                        
 43 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                  58.33      58.90        
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)                                        
 44 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:01.30    1:01.13        
                  28.20     1:01.13 (32.93)                                        
 45 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:05.74    1:03.83        
                  31.03     1:03.83 (32.80)                                        
 46 Bowers, Maxwell I         11 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:11.83        
                  33.48     1:11.83 (38.35)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:46.93    1:46.50        
                  25.06       52.65 (27.59)     1:19.78 (27.13)     1:46.50 (26.72)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:48.88    1:50.63        
                  25.32       53.30 (27.98)     1:21.12 (27.82)     1:50.63 (29.51)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:52.51    1:51.88        
                  25.21       53.17 (27.96)     1:22.35 (29.18)     1:51.88 (29.53)
  4 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.52    1:52.46        
                  25.95       54.11 (28.16)     1:23.50 (29.39)     1:52.46 (28.96)
  5 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:52.60        
                  25.47       53.75 (28.28)     1:23.54 (29.79)     1:52.60 (29.06)
  6 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.65    1:55.50        
                  25.75       55.06 (29.31)     1:25.33 (30.27)     1:55.50 (30.17)
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:55.34    1:55.60        
                  26.39       55.59 (29.20)     1:25.62 (30.03)     1:55.60 (29.98)
  8 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:57.54    1:56.07        
                  26.28       55.46 (29.18)     1:26.22 (30.76)     1:56.07 (29.85)
  9 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:57.68    1:56.11        
                  25.81       55.47 (29.66)     1:26.10 (30.63)     1:56.11 (30.01)
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:57.06    1:56.39        
                  25.85       55.19 (29.34)     1:26.13 (30.94)     1:56.39 (30.26)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.82    1:57.29        
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)     1:26.49 (30.64)     1:57.29 (30.80)
 12 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:55.11    1:57.31        
                  25.81       54.23 (28.42)     1:24.92 (30.69)     1:57.31 (32.39)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.65    1:57.50        
                  27.39       57.03 (29.64)     1:27.39 (30.36)     1:57.50 (30.11)
 14 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:58.87    1:58.06        
                  26.24       56.66 (30.42)     1:27.48 (30.82)     1:58.06 (30.58)
 15 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:59.63    1:58.38        
                  27.70       57.66 (29.96)     1:28.29 (30.63)     1:58.38 (30.09)
 16 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:00.04    1:58.57        
                  27.97       57.32 (29.35)     1:28.17 (30.85)     1:58.57 (30.40)
 17 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.29    1:58.88        
                  26.74       56.22 (29.48)     1:27.58 (31.36)     1:58.88 (31.30)
 18 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:56.02    1:59.85        
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)     1:28.11 (31.29)     1:59.85 (31.74)
 19 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.90    1:59.86        
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:28.46 (31.67)     1:59.86 (31.40)
 20 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:58.40    2:00.81        
                  27.42       57.85 (30.43)     1:29.81 (31.96)     2:00.81 (31.00)
 21 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:02.53    2:02.12        
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.30 (31.14)     2:02.12 (32.82)
 22 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    2:02.23        
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:30.49 (31.15)     2:02.23 (31.74)
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.09    2:02.45        
                  27.97       58.88 (30.91)     1:30.23 (31.35)     2:02.45 (32.22)
 24 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:08.25    2:03.99        
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)     1:32.62 (32.79)     2:03.99 (31.37)
 25 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:03.05    2:05.62        
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)     1:32.74 (32.53)     2:05.62 (32.88)
 26 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:03.56    2:08.10        
                  28.74     1:01.39 (32.65)     1:35.64 (34.25)     2:08.10 (32.46)
 27 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR              2:11.90    2:10.40        
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)     1:38.02 (35.10)     2:10.40 (32.38)
 28 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:10.12    2:11.29        
                  27.65       59.57 (31.92)     1:35.68 (36.11)     2:11.29 (35.61)
 29 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:20.96    2:18.40        
                  29.33     1:04.88 (35.55)     1:42.30 (37.42)     2:18.40 (36.10)
 30 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:23.66    2:19.05        
                  31.18     1:05.49 (34.31)     1:41.73 (36.24)     2:19.05 (37.32)
 31 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:21.44    2:20.63        
                  31.44     1:07.61 (36.17)     1:45.20 (37.59)     2:20.63 (35.43)
 32 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:21.74        
                  32.03     1:07.46 (35.43)     1:45.34 (37.88)     2:21.74 (36.40)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:03.28    4:58.92        
                  26.78       55.96 (29.18)     1:25.87 (29.91)     1:56.00 (30.13)
        2:26.57 (30.57)     2:57.39 (30.82)     3:28.45 (31.06)     3:59.20 (30.75)
        4:29.90 (30.70)     4:58.92 (29.02)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               5:13.03    5:09.70        
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:28.74 (31.22)     2:00.54 (31.80)
        2:32.26 (31.72)     3:03.91 (31.65)     3:35.95 (32.04)     4:07.45 (31.50)
        4:39.15 (31.70)     5:09.70 (30.55)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              5:42.83    5:10.69        
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.37 (30.87)     1:59.86 (31.49)
        2:31.50 (31.64)     3:03.65 (32.15)     3:36.20 (32.55)     4:08.56 (32.36)
        4:40.41 (31.85)     5:10.69 (30.28)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                5:22.01    5:11.88        
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)     1:29.03 (31.69)     2:00.52 (31.49)
        2:32.57 (32.05)     3:04.71 (32.14)     3:36.93 (32.22)     4:09.14 (32.21)
        4:40.83 (31.69)     5:11.88 (31.05)                                        
  5 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:22.69    5:15.29        
                  27.84       58.67 (30.83)     1:30.77 (32.10)     2:03.05 (32.28)
        2:35.39 (32.34)     3:07.78 (32.39)     3:39.94 (32.16)     4:12.14 (32.20)
        4:44.39 (32.25)     5:15.29 (30.90)                                        
  6 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                5:14.76    5:17.90        
                  26.67       56.73 (30.06)     1:28.22 (31.49)     2:00.69 (32.47)
        2:33.28 (32.59)     3:06.19 (32.91)     3:39.13 (32.94)     4:11.88 (32.75)
        4:45.31 (33.43)     5:17.90 (32.59)                                        
  7 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              5:55.64    5:30.48        
                  27.51       58.51 (31.00)     1:31.73 (33.22)     2:05.30 (33.57)
        2:39.00 (33.70)     3:13.15 (34.15)     3:48.34 (35.19)     4:23.73 (35.39)
        4:58.04 (34.31)     5:30.48 (32.44)                                        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.87    5:47.65        
                  29.28     1:03.21 (33.93)     1:39.53 (36.32)     2:15.67 (36.14)
        2:51.66 (35.99)     3:28.01 (36.35)     4:04.09 (36.08)     4:39.45 (35.36)
        5:14.97 (35.52)     5:47.65 (32.68)                                        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:50.99    6:02.92        
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:45.80 (36.47)     2:23.30 (37.50)
        3:00.52 (37.22)     3:38.47 (37.95)     4:15.69 (37.22)     4:53.24 (37.55)
        5:29.79 (36.55)     6:02.92 (33.13)                                        
 10 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              6:44.82    6:29.30        
                  34.31     1:13.34 (39.03)     1:53.56 (40.22)     2:32.71 (39.15)
        3:12.27 (39.56)     3:52.16 (39.89)     4:32.42 (40.26)     5:12.70 (40.28)
        5:53.09 (40.39)     6:29.30 (36.21)                                        
 11 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              6:43.50    6:37.20        
                  34.46     1:14.16 (39.70)     1:55.01 (40.85)     2:35.41 (40.40)
        3:16.46 (41.05)     3:57.29 (40.83)     4:37.54 (40.25)     5:18.40 (40.86)
        5:58.80 (40.40)     6:37.20 (38.40)                                        
 12 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR              6:48.01    6:39.23        
                  34.23     1:14.38 (40.15)     1:55.28 (40.90)     2:35.95 (40.67)
        3:17.70 (41.75)     3:59.01 (41.31)     4:39.44 (40.43)     5:20.27 (40.83)
        6:00.99 (40.72)     6:39.23 (38.24)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.96      53.83        
                  26.07       53.83 (27.76)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 55.25      56.27        
                  27.25       56.27 (29.02)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      57.99        
                  27.77       57.99 (30.22)                                        
  4 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  57.87      58.23        
                  28.33       58.23 (29.90)                                        
  5 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                54.96      58.33        
                  28.60       58.33 (29.73)                                        
  6 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:01.03      58.44        
                  28.48       58.44 (29.96)                                        
  7 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.39      59.05        
                  28.75       59.05 (30.30)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                59.27      59.15        
                  28.74       59.15 (30.41)                                        
  9 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 59.96      59.60        
                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)                                        
 10 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:03.80    1:00.32        
                  29.45     1:00.32 (30.87)                                        
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:00.76        
                  29.87     1:00.76 (30.89)                                        
 12 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:01.33        
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
 13 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                1:00.61    1:01.49        
                  29.99     1:01.49 (31.50)                                        
 14 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:03.47    1:01.51        
                  30.30     1:01.51 (31.21)                                        
 15 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:00.02    1:01.56        
                  30.07     1:01.56 (31.49)                                        
 16 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.78        
                  30.20     1:01.78 (31.58)                                        
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.51        
                  30.57     1:02.51 (31.94)                                        
 18 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:01.83    1:03.00        
                  30.77     1:03.00 (32.23)                                        
 19 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.20        
                  31.07     1:03.20 (32.13)                                        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:05.65    1:05.88        
                  31.98     1:05.88 (33.90)                                        
 21 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.40        
                  32.16     1:06.40 (34.24)                                        
 22 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               1:04.60    1:06.55        
                  32.05     1:06.55 (34.50)                                        
 23 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:05.16    1:06.90        
                  32.85     1:06.90 (34.05)                                        
 24 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR              1:07.46    1:08.47        
                  33.23     1:08.47 (35.24)                                        
 25 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                55.70    1:09.76        
                  34.59     1:09.76 (35.17)                                        
 26 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.02        
                  34.90     1:11.02 (36.12)                                        
 27 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.16        
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)                                        
 28 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:13.15        
                  36.10     1:13.15 (37.05)                                        
 29 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:12.68    1:13.69        
                  36.25     1:13.69 (37.44)                                        
 30 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:16.70    1:16.02        
                  37.06     1:16.02 (38.96)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:54.44    1:58.08        
                  28.68       59.85 (31.17)     1:29.51 (29.66)     1:58.08 (28.57)
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:02.12        
                  28.22       58.73 (30.51)     1:30.64 (31.91)     2:02.12 (31.48)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:03.12    2:04.12        
                  29.07     1:00.06 (30.99)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.12 (31.94)
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:07.64    2:05.89        
                  29.51     1:00.80 (31.29)     1:33.27 (32.47)     2:05.89 (32.62)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:59.56    2:06.50        
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)     1:31.90 (31.52)     2:06.50 (34.60)
  6 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.23    2:08.64        
                  29.39     1:01.54 (32.15)     1:34.95 (33.41)     2:08.64 (33.69)
  7 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.23    2:08.87        
                  30.52     1:02.30 (31.78)     1:36.17 (33.87)     2:08.87 (32.70)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:09.91    2:09.50        
                  30.19     1:02.39 (32.20)     1:36.05 (33.66)     2:09.50 (33.45)
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.29    2:09.88        
                  31.37     1:04.50 (33.13)     1:37.44 (32.94)     2:09.88 (32.44)
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.85        
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)     1:36.81 (34.47)     2:10.85 (34.04)
 11 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:09.74    2:11.12        
                  31.27     1:05.11 (33.84)     1:39.01 (33.90)     2:11.12 (32.11)
 12 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:22.81    2:11.31        
                  31.29     1:04.66 (33.37)     1:37.95 (33.29)     2:11.31 (33.36)
 13 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:12.45        
                  30.73     1:03.64 (32.91)     1:37.98 (34.34)     2:12.45 (34.47)
 14 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.10    2:15.46        
                  32.22     1:06.31 (34.09)     1:41.08 (34.77)     2:15.46 (34.38)
 15 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:19.25    2:15.51        
                  32.58     1:06.67 (34.09)     1:41.72 (35.05)     2:15.51 (33.79)
 16 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:25.99    2:16.00        
                  32.30     1:07.06 (34.76)     1:43.08 (36.02)     2:16.00 (32.92)
 17 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:16.95    2:17.72        
                  31.65     1:05.48 (33.83)     1:41.56 (36.08)     2:17.72 (36.16)
 18 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:23.12    2:19.08        
                  33.47     1:08.68 (35.21)     1:44.45 (35.77)     2:19.08 (34.63)
 19 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:21.68        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:45.40 (37.24)     2:21.68 (36.28)
 20 Skaistis, Levi B           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.74        
                  36.63     1:15.76 (39.13)     1:54.08 (38.32)     2:30.74 (36.66)
 21 Polito, Mark A            15 NYCC-MR              2:37.12    2:31.44        
                  36.04     1:15.09 (39.05)     1:54.89 (39.80)     2:31.44 (36.55)
 22 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.91    2:31.98        
                  35.61     1:14.88 (39.27)     1:54.86 (39.98)     2:31.98 (37.12)
 23 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.29        
                  36.77     1:14.32 (37.55)     1:53.11 (38.79)     2:32.29 (39.18)
 24 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:33.00    2:37.22        
                  37.35     1:17.08 (39.73)     1:57.86 (40.78)     2:37.22 (39.36)
 25 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:41.95        
                  38.43     1:19.68 (41.25)     2:01.59 (41.91)     2:41.95 (40.36)
 26 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:39.49    2:47.28        
                  37.69     1:18.95 (41.26)     2:00.84 (41.89)     2:47.28 (46.44)
 27 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:47.66    2:53.52        
                  38.09   1:59.49 (1:21.40)     2:37.06 (37.57)     2:53.52 (16.46)
 -- Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                2:07.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  29.42     1:01.61 (32.19)     1:35.15 (33.54)          DQ (34.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:04.65    1:02.96        
                  30.31     1:02.96 (32.65)                                        
  2 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              1:06.18    1:03.25        
                  30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)                                        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:04.82    1:04.74        
                  30.26     1:04.74 (34.48)                                        
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.12        
                  30.27     1:05.12 (34.85)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:04.81    1:05.25        
                  30.00     1:05.25 (35.25)                                        
  6 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:05.58        
                  30.48     1:05.58 (35.10)                                        
  7 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:04.27    1:05.61        
                  29.88     1:05.61 (35.73)                                        
  8 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:07.66        
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:08.30        
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:08.38        
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              1:08.95    1:09.19        
                  32.91     1:09.19 (36.28)                                        
 12 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:09.66        
                  32.28     1:09.66 (37.38)                                        
 13 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:11.53        
                  33.26     1:11.53 (38.27)                                        
 14 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:12.18        
                  35.14     1:12.18 (37.04)                                        
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:17.30    1:12.24        
                  34.26     1:12.24 (37.98)                                        
 16 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.79        
                  34.69     1:12.79 (38.10)                                        
 17 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:13.81    1:14.81        
                  34.81     1:14.81 (40.00)                                        
 18 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:17.15        
                  36.77     1:17.15 (40.38)                                        
 19 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:18.01        
                  36.59     1:18.01 (41.42)                                        
 20 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:21.48    1:18.61        
                  37.24     1:18.61 (41.37)                                        
 21 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:21.69    1:18.97        
                  35.92     1:18.97 (43.05)                                        
 22 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:19.55    1:20.98        
                  37.39     1:20.98 (43.59)                                        
 23 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:34.61    1:29.37        
                  41.50     1:29.37 (47.87)                                        
 -- Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  35.61          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              2:01.85    2:13.70        
                  29.71     1:03.74 (34.03)     1:38.80 (35.06)     2:13.70 (34.90)
  2 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.57        
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)     1:41.24 (35.94)     2:17.57 (36.33)
  3 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:24.05    2:20.92        
                  30.51     1:06.01 (35.50)     1:43.03 (37.02)     2:20.92 (37.89)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:22.04    2:22.41        
                  31.81     1:08.10 (36.29)     1:45.46 (37.36)     2:22.41 (36.95)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:23.12        
                  31.88     1:08.33 (36.45)     1:46.27 (37.94)     2:23.12 (36.85)
  6 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:25.65    2:23.39        
                  30.96     1:06.44 (35.48)     1:45.26 (38.82)     2:23.39 (38.13)
  7 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:32.90    2:24.56        
                  31.55     1:08.24 (36.69)     1:46.01 (37.77)     2:24.56 (38.55)
  8 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:29.59        
                  33.79     1:11.22 (37.43)     1:49.98 (38.76)     2:29.59 (39.61)
  9 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:26.50    2:30.42        
                  33.45     1:11.31 (37.86)     1:50.55 (39.24)     2:30.42 (39.87)
 10 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.84    2:35.34        
                  34.81     1:13.90 (39.09)     1:54.77 (40.87)     2:35.34 (40.57)
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:43.66    2:35.74        
                  35.35     1:14.86 (39.51)     1:54.97 (40.11)     2:35.74 (40.77)
 12 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:36.23        
                  35.19     1:14.33 (39.14)     1:55.42 (41.09)     2:36.23 (40.81)
 13 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.91        
                  35.96     1:17.64 (41.68)     1:59.62 (41.98)     2:40.91 (41.29)
 14 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:42.08    2:41.68        
                  35.99     1:17.15 (41.16)     1:59.92 (42.77)     2:41.68 (41.76)
 15 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:43.65        
                  37.67     1:18.47 (40.80)     2:00.93 (42.46)     2:43.65 (42.72)
 16 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:44.55        
                  36.56     1:18.71 (42.15)     2:02.31 (43.60)     2:44.55 (42.24)
 17 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:46.45    2:44.92        
                  36.48     1:18.17 (41.69)     2:01.55 (43.38)     2:44.92 (43.37)
 18 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:45.68        
                  37.80     1:19.64 (41.84)     2:02.99 (43.35)     2:45.68 (42.69)
 19 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:46.85    2:47.76        
                  35.48     1:18.35 (42.87)     2:02.44 (44.09)     2:47.76 (45.32)
 20 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.00        
                  37.70     1:21.95 (44.25)     2:08.71 (46.76)     2:53.00 (44.29)
 21 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                     NT    2:53.31        
                  37.59     1:21.67 (44.08)     2:08.20 (46.53)     2:53.31 (45.11)
 22 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:56.23    2:56.20        
                  37.83     1:22.84 (45.01)     2:10.09 (47.25)     2:56.20 (46.11)
 23 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:56.62    2:57.09        
                  36.67     1:23.37 (46.70)     2:12.19 (48.82)     2:57.09 (44.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR                53.02      52.19        
                  25.20       52.19 (26.99)                                        
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.93      52.92        
                  24.81       52.92 (28.11)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 55.81      54.92        
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                55.14      55.86        
                  26.01       55.86 (29.85)                                        
  5 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                56.49      56.71        
                  26.51       56.71 (30.20)                                        
  6 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      57.36        
                  26.97       57.36 (30.39)                                        
  7 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      57.74        
                  26.75       57.74 (30.99)                                        
  8 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      58.06        
                  26.93       58.06 (31.13)                                        
  9 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 58.01      58.65        
                  26.78       58.65 (31.87)                                        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                58.83      58.87        
                  27.10       58.87 (31.77)                                        
 11 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.88        
                  27.26       58.88 (31.62)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 58.87      59.17        
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)                                        
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              1:00.31      59.38        
                  27.86       59.38 (31.52)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR                57.64      59.56        
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)                                        
 15 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR                58.22      59.68        
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:00.32      59.72        
                  27.63       59.72 (32.09)                                        
 17 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                  59.72      59.97        
                  27.82       59.97 (32.15)                                        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.62        
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:00.40    1:01.45        
                  28.63     1:01.45 (32.82)                                        
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:02.09        
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)                                        
 21 LaDue, Ryan               16 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:02.51        
                  29.59     1:02.51 (32.92)                                        
 22 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:02.55        
                  28.74     1:02.55 (33.81)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.74        
                  29.05     1:02.74 (33.69)                                        
 24 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:01.60    1:02.89        
                  28.66     1:02.89 (34.23)                                        
 25 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.22        
                  30.84     1:07.22 (36.38)                                        
 26 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:08.42        
                  29.42     1:08.42 (39.00)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 FREE-MR              1:56.38    1:57.12        
                  26.60       57.14 (30.54)     1:27.23 (30.09)     1:57.12 (29.89)
  2 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:02.41    2:02.23        
                  26.99       57.50 (30.51)     1:29.54 (32.04)     2:02.23 (32.69)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          15 LGAC-MR              2:04.92    2:02.86        
                  26.61       57.26 (30.65)     1:30.40 (33.14)     2:02.86 (32.46)
  4 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:07.93    2:04.17        
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:31.85 (33.59)     2:04.17 (32.32)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:00.22    2:06.64        
                  27.94     1:00.44 (32.50)     1:34.29 (33.85)     2:06.64 (32.35)
  6 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.80    2:08.97        
                  27.99     1:00.58 (32.59)     1:34.43 (33.85)     2:08.97 (34.54)
  7 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:10.17        
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)     1:35.87 (34.11)     2:10.17 (34.30)
  8 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:12.10        
                  27.86       59.87 (32.01)     1:34.64 (34.77)     2:12.10 (37.46)
  9 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.07        
                  28.71     1:02.69 (33.98)     1:38.37 (35.68)     2:17.07 (38.70)
 10 Ormond, Garrett E         16 IA-MR                2:28.50    2:22.04        
                  30.67     1:06.05 (35.38)     1:43.44 (37.39)     2:22.04 (38.60)
 11 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                2:20.45    2:24.06        
                  30.44     1:06.51 (36.07)     1:44.65 (38.14)     2:24.06 (39.41)
 12 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.39        
                  32.55     1:10.10 (37.55)     1:50.51 (40.41)     2:33.39 (42.88)
 13 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:35.84        
                  33.20     1:11.09 (37.89)     1:53.06 (41.97)     2:35.84 (42.78)
 14 Pineda, kev S             15 EHY-MR               2:58.40    2:45.20        
                  31.72     1:10.01 (38.29)     1:55.48 (45.47)     2:45.20 (49.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:08.40    2:03.71        
                  25.71       57.41 (31.70)     1:33.38 (35.97)     2:03.71 (30.33)
  2 Passante, Michael V       15 FREE-MR              2:06.39    2:05.42        
                  27.59     1:00.85 (33.26)     1:37.13 (36.28)     2:05.42 (28.29)
  3 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:07.14    2:05.87        
                  27.46       58.96 (31.50)     1:37.09 (38.13)     2:05.87 (28.78)
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:07.40        
                  27.22       59.25 (32.03)     1:36.36 (37.11)     2:07.40 (31.04)
  5 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.84    2:07.62        
                  26.63     1:01.53 (34.90)     1:39.01 (37.48)     2:07.62 (28.61)
  6 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:07.91    2:10.35        
                  28.34     1:02.02 (33.68)     1:39.82 (37.80)     2:10.35 (30.53)
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:11.27        
                  27.70     1:00.21 (32.51)     1:39.94 (39.73)     2:11.27 (31.33)
  7 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              2:19.67    2:11.27        
                  27.92     1:01.16 (33.24)     1:40.27 (39.11)     2:11.27 (31.00)
  9 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:07.88    2:11.61        
                  26.94     1:00.66 (33.72)     1:41.48 (40.82)     2:11.61 (30.13)
 10 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:14.45    2:12.68        
                  28.00     1:04.51 (36.51)     1:41.18 (36.67)     2:12.68 (31.50)
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:13.18    2:12.71        
                  28.99     1:01.88 (32.89)     1:43.75 (41.87)     2:12.71 (28.96)
 12 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:13.92        
                  27.88     1:03.38 (35.50)     1:43.37 (39.99)     2:13.92 (30.55)
 13 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:18.18    2:14.39        
                  29.32     1:02.93 (33.61)     1:43.91 (40.98)     2:14.39 (30.48)
 14 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:11.39    2:15.26        
                  27.20       59.61 (32.41)     1:43.75 (44.14)     2:15.26 (31.51)
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark P        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.44    2:15.38        
                  27.70     1:01.92 (34.22)     1:42.78 (40.86)     2:15.38 (32.60)
 16 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                2:22.40    2:17.79        
                  27.73     1:01.61 (33.88)     1:46.58 (44.97)     2:17.79 (31.21)
 17 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:20.37    2:20.92        
                  30.45     1:06.55 (36.10)     1:49.41 (42.86)     2:20.92 (31.51)
 18 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:21.48        
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)     1:48.30 (43.65)     2:21.48 (33.18)
 19 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:24.17    2:22.01        
                  31.28     1:06.23 (34.95)     1:50.05 (43.82)     2:22.01 (31.96)
 20 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:23.83    2:23.17        
                  28.88     1:05.90 (37.02)     1:49.62 (43.72)     2:23.17 (33.55)
 21 Russell, Nolan J          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:26.85        
                  28.95     1:07.56 (38.61)     1:56.41 (48.85)     2:26.85 (30.44)
 22 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.45    2:27.91        
                  30.22     1:07.80 (37.58)     1:51.41 (43.61)     2:27.91 (36.50)
 23 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR              2:23.12    2:30.88        
                  30.45     1:07.71 (37.26)     1:52.59 (44.88)     2:30.88 (38.29)
 24 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:32.71    2:37.04        
                  31.83     1:13.97 (42.14)     1:59.82 (45.85)     2:37.04 (37.22)
 25 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:46.21        
                  36.44     1:17.38 (40.94)     2:06.23 (48.85)     2:46.21 (39.98)
 26 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.05        
                  39.76     1:23.77 (44.01)     2:17.76 (53.99)     2:56.05 (38.29)
 27 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.36        
                  43.56     1:30.31 (46.75)     2:22.80 (52.49)     3:00.36 (37.56)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               4:27.80    4:24.69        
                  26.56       56.87 (30.31)     1:31.63 (34.76)     2:05.76 (34.13)
        2:43.55 (37.79)     3:22.43 (38.88)     3:53.34 (30.91)     4:24.69 (31.35)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.24    4:29.94        
                  26.37       58.33 (31.96)     1:34.28 (35.95)     2:09.61 (35.33)
        2:46.65 (37.04)     3:25.59 (38.94)     3:58.03 (32.44)     4:29.94 (31.91)
  3 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               4:33.18    4:33.68        
                  28.45     1:02.18 (33.73)     1:36.20 (34.02)     2:09.17 (32.97)
        2:48.52 (39.35)     3:29.37 (40.85)     4:01.66 (32.29)     4:33.68 (32.02)
  4 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                5:45.00    4:41.05        
                  28.44     1:01.74 (33.30)     1:36.11 (34.37)     2:10.37 (34.26)
        2:53.81 (43.44)     3:38.51 (44.70)     4:09.51 (31.00)     4:41.05 (31.54)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.02    4:50.04        
                  30.22     1:05.66 (35.44)     1:41.92 (36.26)     2:18.11 (36.19)
        3:01.06 (42.95)     3:45.67 (44.61)     4:19.10 (33.43)     4:50.04 (30.94)
  6 Engel, Ryan               16 IA-MR                5:30.00    4:50.58        
                  30.36     1:05.76 (35.40)     1:42.50 (36.74)     2:18.36 (35.86)
        3:03.27 (44.91)     3:48.62 (45.35)     4:20.54 (31.92)     4:50.58 (30.04)
  7 Colascione, Jonny M       17 IA-MR                5:45.00    4:58.44        
                  30.68     1:08.16 (37.48)     1:47.58 (39.42)     2:27.71 (40.13)
        3:09.31 (41.60)     3:52.97 (43.66)     4:26.19 (33.22)     4:58.44 (32.25)
  8 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:08.99        
                  32.62     1:11.84 (39.22)     1:50.42 (38.58)     2:29.17 (38.75)
        3:15.33 (46.16)     4:01.40 (46.07)     4:35.99 (34.59)     5:08.99 (33.00)
  9 Benten, Liam A            12 AGUA-MR              5:55.90    5:41.42        
                  38.54     1:24.67 (46.13)     2:07.05 (42.38)     2:47.47 (40.42)
        3:34.99 (47.52)     4:20.74 (45.75)     5:01.98 (41.24)     5:41.42 (39.44)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mroczek, Angelica S       14 FREE-MR                   NT      28.57        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                    NT      31.35        
  2 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.54        
  3 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.64        
  4 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.18        
  5 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                   NT      36.17        
  6 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.82        
  7 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                    NT      45.91        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                   NT    1:00.88        
                  29.72     1:00.88 (31.16)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Sophia L            9 FREE-MR                   NT      41.53        
  2 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                   NT      43.06        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                     NT    2:41.75        
                  37.97     1:19.24 (41.27)     2:01.02 (41.78)     2:41.75 (40.73)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.62        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.35        
                  34.18     1:12.35 (38.17)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milgram, Mark A           11 FREE-MR                   NT    1:28.23        
                  42.34     1:28.23 (45.89)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                   NT    2:45.80        
                  37.38     1:20.07 (42.69)     2:03.96 (43.89)     2:45.80 (41.84)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.43        
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.13        
                  34.62     1:15.13 (40.51)