Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/30/2018 11:02 AM
             2018 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                         Sanction #: 180507; 180552-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                33.11      31.34        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.34        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            34.34      32.62        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                36.92      33.02        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            32.17      33.41        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.32      33.81        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 36.64      33.88        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.32      34.57        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      34.83        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.04        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR          34.00      35.55        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.83      35.74        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 42.76      35.94        
 14 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 39.00      36.13        
 15 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      36.35        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      36.49        
 17 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  40.00      36.68        
 18 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  41.04      36.71        
 19 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                38.38      36.82        
 20 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      36.93        
 21 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.08        
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.80      37.13        
 23 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.81      37.14        
 24 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 44.72      37.41        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.92      37.60        
 26 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.62      37.94        
 27 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.32        
 28 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      38.58        
 29 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.99      38.65        
 30 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      38.78        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.02        
 32 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.95      39.19        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.29      39.29        
 34 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  45.00      39.34        
 35 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  45.00      39.47        
 36 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.48        
 37 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      39.56        
 38 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                42.50      39.66        
 39 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.82        
 40 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 47.17      39.83        
 41 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                42.16      39.85        
 42 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.87        
 43 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.91        
 44 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.14      40.06        
 45 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.20        
 46 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.25        
 47 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.32        
 47 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.32        
 49 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                46.72      40.40        
 50 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.62        
 51 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.96        
 52 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      41.02        
 53 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.92      41.48        
 54 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.91      41.56        
 55 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.64        
 56 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 48.77      41.65        
 57 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.89        
 58 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 52.79      42.28        
 59 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            39.80      42.58        
 60 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.71        
 61 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      42.75        
 62 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                44.00      43.10        
 63 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      43.21        
 64 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                45.00      43.58        
 65 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.90        
 66 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.12        
 67 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.23        
 68 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.35      44.45        
 69 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      44.60        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.61        
 71 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.93        
 72 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      44.97        
 73 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.23        
 74 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.44        
 75 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            43.85      46.06        
 76 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.20        
 77 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      46.75        
 78 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.96      46.97        
 79 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  51.68      47.20        
 80 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:00.56      47.24        
 81 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.06        
 82 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.57      48.11        
 83 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                48.64      48.14        
 84 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 52.00      48.17        
 85 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                  58.74      48.31        
 86 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                50.68      48.87        
 87 Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.33        
 88 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.23        
 89 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT      50.40        
 90 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.91        
 91 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            40.98      54.39        
 92 Devoti, Bella A            9 WISC-MR                57.99      56.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:11.37        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:13.05        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:23.09    1:16.43        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:16.61        
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.02        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:22.72        
  7 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.99        
  8 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:21.19    1:23.13        
  9 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:24.25        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.06    1:24.56        
 11 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:25.61        
 12 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:25.69        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52    1:26.01        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:26.44        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.50        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.32        
 17 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.45        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:28.55        
 19 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:28.74        
 20 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.83    1:28.76        
 21 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.25        
 22 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.92        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:57.39    1:30.21        
 24 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:30.72        
 25 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.89        
 26 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.82    1:31.04        
 27 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.10        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:35.30    1:37.97        
 29 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.68        
 30 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.93        
 31 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:39.23        
 32 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:48.18    1:40.46        
 33 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:40.94        
 34 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.08        
 35 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:41.61        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    1:43.79        
 37 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:46.69        
 38 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:46.88        
 39 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               2:09.20    1:47.10        
 40 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.33    1:47.51        
 41 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:47.54        
 42 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.56        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    1:49.59        
 44 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.23        
 45 Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              2:11.00    1:52.29        
 46 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               2:29.93    1:57.56        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            39.71      38.59        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            40.62      39.51        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR          37.00      39.85        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      40.40        
  5 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            45.70      40.66        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.94      40.73        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 46.00      41.37        
  8 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      41.89        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      42.10        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      42.37        
 11 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.72        
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.00      42.88        
 13 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.07        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  50.61      43.15        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      43.30        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      43.32        
 17 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 51.16      43.58        
 18 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                43.99      43.81        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.44      44.14        
 20 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.96      44.24        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 47.01      44.51        
 22 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.12      44.54        
 23 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.16      44.81        
 24 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      45.82        
 25 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                54.87      45.95        
 26 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.17      46.30        
 27 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  55.00      46.48        
 28 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      46.79        
 29 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 47.00      47.05        
 30 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      47.12        
 31 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      47.13        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            43.06      47.37        
 33 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 50.90      47.61        
 34 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            55.15      48.29        
 35 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                55.31      48.60        
 36 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.85        
 37 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.92        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      48.92        
 39 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.95        
 40 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      49.26        
 41 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                50.56      49.50        
 42 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      49.58        
 43 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.31      49.61        
 44 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      49.79        
 45 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.81        
 46 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43      50.38        
 47 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.63        
 48 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.53      50.69        
 48 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  52.15      50.69        
 50 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.14        
 51 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.82        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.11        
 53 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.46      52.19        
 54 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 56.13      52.29        
 55 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                51.32      52.35        
 56 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      52.45        
 57 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.64        
 58 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.70        
 59 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                5:00.00      52.73        
 60 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      52.75        
 61 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.12        
 62 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.87      53.29        
 63 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                54.51      53.97        
 64 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.68      54.34        
 65 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.36        
 66 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      54.85        
 67 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:14.94      55.93        
 68 Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.15        
 69 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT      56.18        
 70 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.31        
 71 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.69        
 72 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.70      56.73        
 73 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.48        
 74 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      58.14        
 75 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.85      58.16        
 76 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                55.00      58.28        
 77 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:01.22      58.32        
 78 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            43.78      58.51        
 79 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.01        
 80 Devoti, Bella A            9 WISC-MR              1:05.99      59.20        
 81 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.83        
 82 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            46.75    1:01.49        
 83 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  57.30    1:01.62        
 84 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT    1:03.24        
 85 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.74        
 86 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:05.48        
 87 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:24.66        
  2 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:47.14    1:28.91        
  3 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:32.59        
  4 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.27        
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.72        
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:37.61        
  7 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.91    1:38.68        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:40.82        
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:42.13        
 10 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.29        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.57    1:43.36        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.01        
 13 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:50.28        
 14 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.48        
 15 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.10        
 16 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.61        
 17 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:58.00    1:54.10        
 18 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              2:10.38    1:54.18        
 19 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.21        
 20 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.20        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:47.06    1:57.88        
 22 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:58.96        
 23 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:06.00    1:59.07        
 24 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.90        
 25 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.99        
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.61    2:05.66        
 27 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.20    2:09.27        
 28 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.70        
 29 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:25.70        
 -- Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:45.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 46.13      42.99        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            44.63      43.34        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            46.22      44.44        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            48.74      45.47        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      46.94        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      47.58        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            53.12      50.73        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  54.82      52.01        
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:01.66      52.16        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79      52.69        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.72        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            58.82      53.06        
 13 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                54.84      53.19        
 14 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87      53.93        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            55.70      54.32        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 58.60      54.56        
 17 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.60        
 18 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      55.86        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.89        
 20 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      56.54        
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.69        
 22 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63      57.74        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                58.04      57.91        
 24 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 58.00      58.45        
 25 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69      58.85        
 26 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            51.22      59.29        
 27 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      59.71        
 28 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:03.68      59.88        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:01.14        
 30 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.16        
 31 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              1:01.01    1:01.29        
 32 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.71        
 33 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.10        
 34 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:10.35    1:03.47        
 35 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.45        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.95        
 37 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.89        
 38 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.49    1:09.68        
 39 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.82    1:10.53        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:19.30    1:10.81        
 41 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.36        
 42 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:15.89        
 43 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.94        
 -- Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:31.04        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.35    1:33.86        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:41.02    1:34.47        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.11    1:36.09        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.40    1:38.40        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:40.13        
  7 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:44.91    1:43.41        
  8 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.07        
  9 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.74    1:44.41        
 10 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:47.10        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.91    1:47.91        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.93    1:48.60        
 13 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.14    1:49.14        
 14 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.60        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.92    1:49.72        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               2:09.07    1:50.10        
 17 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:50.73        
 18 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:50.89        
 19 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:52.09        
 20 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    1:52.90        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.66        
 22 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:54.91    1:53.92        
 23 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:54.64        
 24 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    1:54.65        
 25 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:55.06        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               2:08.12    1:55.23        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.44    1:55.44        
 28 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.79    1:55.79        
 29 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.80        
 30 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    1:56.14        
 31 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.59    1:56.59        
 32 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:03.66    1:56.67        
 33 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    1:57.94        
 34 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.08        
 35 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               2:02.00    1:58.36        
 36 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.00        
 37 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:59.44        
 38 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.92        
 39 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:01.35    2:00.95        
 40 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.79    2:01.79        
 41 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.92        
 42 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.24        
 43 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              2:21.34    2:02.48        
 44 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.01    2:03.04        
 45 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.58        
 46 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:04.17        
 47 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.39    2:04.39        
 48 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               2:19.59    2:04.49        
 49 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.29    2:04.52        
 50 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.89        
 51 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.51    2:05.51        
 52 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:05.65        
 53 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.19    2:06.19        
 54 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:06.97        
 55 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.98        
 56 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:08.62        
 57 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.80    2:09.64        
 58 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.66        
 59 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.72    2:12.79        
 60 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.36        
 61 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.72        
 62 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.45        
 63 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                2:18.76    2:15.71        
 64 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT    2:17.28        
 65 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              2:19.86    2:18.35        
 66 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:18.40        
 67 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR          1:57.86    2:18.74        
 68 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:48.75    2:18.89        
 69 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              2:32.96    2:19.05        
 70 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.05        
 71 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:21.16        
 72 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:25.25        
 73 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:26.09        
 74 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:26.48        
 75 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.48        
 76 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:36.26        
 77 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:36.70        
 78 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.63        
 -- Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:46.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.42        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            43.02      36.35        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            37.55      37.26        
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            52.08      38.16        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      38.52        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 41.77      39.00        
  7 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  47.02      41.77        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.06        
  9 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.71      42.87        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 47.00      43.73        
 11 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      44.38        
 12 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 51.14      44.55        
 13 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.00      45.40        
 14 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.98        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            51.30      47.45        
 16 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.47        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            48.09      47.50        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      48.00        
 19 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      48.57        
 20 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 53.98      49.92        
 21 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30      50.48        
 22 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:00.25      50.88        
 23 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.23        
 24 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.35        
 25 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      53.83        
 26 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.90        
 27 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29      54.44        
 28 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62      55.46        
 29 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 50.00      55.53        
 30 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      55.69        
 31 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.72        
 32 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.10      56.20        
 33 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                58.47      56.65        
 34 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.01        
 35 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:02.78        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.00        
 37 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.12        
 38 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.31        
 39 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:06.20        
 40 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:07.25        
 41 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.81        
 42 Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:09.29        
 43 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:20.23    1:15.92        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.22    1:18.51        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:18.55        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:25.56        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.21    1:25.70        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.98        
  7 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:55.16    1:35.66        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:53.43    1:36.35        
  9 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.48    1:43.48        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.57        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR        1:34.00    1:47.46        
 12 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:50.02        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.42    1:51.42        
 14 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.90        
 15 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.81        
 16 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.31        
 17 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    1:58.92        
 18 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              2:20.86    2:04.10        
 19 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.48        
 20 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:06.12        
 21 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:15.58        
 22 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:26.93        
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.20        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 30.59      29.66        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.78        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.94        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.61      30.54        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.81        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      31.11        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      31.42        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR          31.63      31.63        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            33.59      31.65        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR          34.62      31.70        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            34.49      31.81        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      31.83        
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            33.12      31.83        
 15 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.89      31.90        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.94        
 17 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 34.18      31.97        
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.14      31.99        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                34.11      31.99        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.52      32.13        
 21 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.31        
 22 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.83      32.38        
 23 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      32.45        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      32.46        
 25 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.37      32.61        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            37.19      32.67        
 27 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  36.78      32.70        
 28 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.14      32.84        
 29 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.56      32.93        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.78      32.95        
 31 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                34.61      33.00        
 32 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 32.78      33.01        
 33 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          38.67      33.13        
 34 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.52      33.21        
 34 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 32.89      33.21        
 36 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      33.29        
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.32      33.42        
 38 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.69      33.43        
 39 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                35.21      33.46        
 40 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.49        
 41 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.58        
 42 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            34.51      33.64        
 43 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  46.17      33.81        
 44 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR                 35.65      33.82        
 45 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      33.93        
 46 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                37.09      34.08        
 47 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.01      34.22        
 48 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.28        
 49 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.33      34.36        
 50 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.35      34.56        
 51 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            37.83      34.61        
 52 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  34.46      34.78        
 53 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      34.91        
 54 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  35.79      35.14        
 55 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      35.24        
 56 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                34.50      35.26        
 57 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.28        
 58 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.02      35.35        
 59 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      35.42        
 60 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.58        
 60 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.58        
 62 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.59      35.59        
 63 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      35.82        
 64 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            39.99      35.83        
 65 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.96        
 66 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.00        
 67 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                41.89      36.30        
 68 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  36.55      36.39        
 69 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                36.95      36.45        
 70 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.86      36.46        
 71 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      36.47        
 72 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 38.47      36.73        
 73 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 39.56      36.77        
 74 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      36.78        
 75 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 38.74      36.87        
 76 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 38.01      36.88        
 77 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 38.09      36.95        
 78 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.04        
 79 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.34      37.46        
 80 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 39.89      37.59        
 81 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.76        
 82 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.78        
 83 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.02      37.84        
 84 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.06      37.85        
 85 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      38.24        
 86 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            42.52      38.33        
 87 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      38.40        
 88 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      38.45        
 89 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.71      38.63        
 90 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 41.80      38.93        
 91 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      38.95        
 92 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.07        
 93 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.23      39.24        
 94 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                43.21      39.27        
 95 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.36        
 96 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR          42.31      39.37        
 97 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.01      39.40        
 98 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.41        
 99 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT      39.63        
100 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      39.80        
101 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.16      39.81        
102 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.98        
103 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.45        
104 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.58        
105 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.72        
106 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      40.91        
107 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 40.18      41.16        
108 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR                 48.78      41.88        
109 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                47.40      42.17        
110 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.45        
111 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      43.03        
112 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.57        
113 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR                45.99      44.51        
114 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      44.72        
115 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      45.38        
116 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.00        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:06.07        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:06.39        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:06.65        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:10.00        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:12.45    1:10.21        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.65        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:10.69        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:12.66    1:12.57        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:12.93        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:12.99        
 12 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:16.28    1:13.17        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:21.75    1:13.66        
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:13.78        
 15 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:12.82    1:13.84        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:14.83    1:13.88        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.80    1:14.00        
 18 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:14.16        
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:14.22        
 20 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:18.17    1:14.40        
 21 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:14.67        
 22 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:15.01        
 23 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:15.88        
 24 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:16.39        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:16.68        
 26 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.40    1:16.78        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:17.03        
 28 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:17.11        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:17.23        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:23.97    1:20.94        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:21.08        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.12        
 33 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:21.51        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:28.91    1:22.33        
 35 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:29.72    1:22.91        
 36 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               1:36.41    1:23.77        
 37 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:23.82        
 38 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:24.42        
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.55        
 40 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:28.74    1:27.95        
 41 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:28.78        
 42 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:28.84        
 43 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.48    1:29.86        
 44 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.96        
 45 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.95        
 46 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:54.88    1:31.37        
 47 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.67        
 48 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:41.95    1:32.92        
 49 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:44.91    1:34.95        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.93    1:35.11        
 51 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.49        
 52 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.54        
 53 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.87    1:40.27        
 54 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:46.21        
 55 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.52    1:46.63        
 56 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.62        
 57 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.82        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.62      34.62        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.19        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.61      35.57        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.58        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.59        
  6 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 40.26      35.86        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.72      36.00        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.44      36.10        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.63        
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.48      36.65        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      36.85        
 12 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 41.61      37.47        
 13 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            39.97      37.48        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 40.01      37.53        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      37.70        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            40.72      38.22        
 17 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 40.06      38.35        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      38.38        
 19 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            40.62      38.55        
 20 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      38.60        
 21 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            42.18      38.74        
 22 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.51      38.76        
 23 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.02        
 23 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                43.23      39.02        
 25 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      39.07        
 26 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.23        
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.37        
 28 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      39.88        
 29 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.68      40.26        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR          40.41      40.28        
 31 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      40.31        
 32 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            44.89      40.32        
 33 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR                 43.15      40.47        
 34 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            43.93      40.49        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.62        
 36 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 43.60      40.82        
 37 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          45.75      40.91        
 38 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      40.97        
 39 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            46.59      41.07        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.15        
 41 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 45.07      41.52        
 42 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 42.65      41.56        
 43 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      41.70        
 44 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                40.99      41.75        
 45 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.58        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.62        
 47 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  42.04      42.93        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  50.00      42.94        
 49 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 47.83      43.64        
 50 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      43.68        
 50 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      43.68        
 52 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                51.93      43.83        
 53 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.65      44.11        
 54 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  51.61      44.12        
 55 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            46.10      44.16        
 56 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      44.21        
 57 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.49      44.26        
 58 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  44.12      44.49        
 59 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                44.71      44.70        
 60 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 48.73      44.73        
 61 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.36      44.77        
 62 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.71      44.78        
 63 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 47.05      44.93        
 64 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            51.15      45.21        
 65 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 47.68      45.39        
 66 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 52.79      45.55        
 67 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                45.19      45.57        
 68 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.53      45.81        
 69 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      46.00        
 70 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.49      46.15        
 71 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.74      46.17        
 72 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      46.29        
 73 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  46.29      46.30        
 74 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.15      46.35        
 75 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 48.00      46.50        
 76 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.88        
 77 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.90        
 78 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      47.94        
 79 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.01      47.96        
 80 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.17        
 81 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      48.31        
 82 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 50.12      48.57        
 83 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            46.72      48.58        
 84 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR          47.93      48.67        
 85 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 49.63      48.97        
 86 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.13      50.08        
 87 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      50.15        
 88 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR                53.99      50.66        
 89 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.40        
 90 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.25        
 91 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      52.40        
 92 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.07        
 93 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                57.06      53.60        
 94 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR                 58.95      54.02        
 95 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      54.28        
 96 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT      58.22        
 97 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.20      59.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:14.77        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:17.05        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:17.51        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:18.37        
  5 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:24.27    1:20.10        
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:20.30        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:20.99        
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:21.10        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:22.57        
 10 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:23.89    1:23.35        
 11 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:23.44        
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:25.30    1:23.63        
 13 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:27.17    1:23.87        
 14 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:24.14        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:28.21    1:24.34        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.29    1:24.93        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:26.21        
 18 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.32    1:26.23        
 19 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:27.38        
 20 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:27.63        
 21 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.37        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:28.53        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:35.16    1:29.42        
 24 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:36.85    1:32.37        
 25 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.45    1:32.44        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:44.49    1:32.58        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.27        
 28 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:39.60    1:36.11        
 29 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:39.07        
 30 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:41.72        
 31 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:56.22    1:42.21        
 32 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    1:45.35        
 33 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:46.84        
 34 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:48.55        
 35 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.36    1:51.82        
 36 Ren, Angelina Y           11 Unattached-MR        1:59.00    1:54.02        
 37 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:06.61        
 38 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.12        
 39 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.37        
 -- Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 38.00      37.79        
  2 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      40.64        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            41.52      40.98        
  4 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            44.47      42.06        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            45.93      42.25        
  6 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            43.25      42.72        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.92      42.93        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      42.94        
  9 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 42.71      42.97        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      43.36        
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      43.73        
 12 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            47.72      43.88        
 13 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.81      43.91        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      43.94        
 15 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      43.99        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            43.25      44.04        
 17 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR             NT      44.34        
 18 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.56      44.64        
 19 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                47.17      45.15        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.43      45.66        
 21 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 46.42      45.81        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      45.94        
 23 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      46.20        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      48.10        
 25 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                55.81      48.19        
 26 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            51.98      49.18        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      49.25        
 28 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      49.32        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            51.93      49.34        
 30 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      49.56        
 31 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 50.78      50.39        
 32 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.41        
 33 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      50.58        
 34 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.93        
 35 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.00        
 36 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.33        
 37 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      51.54        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 55.56      52.50        
 39 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      52.88        
 40 Ren, Angelina Y           11 Unattached-MR          55.00      53.30        
 41 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      53.32        
 42 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.69        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 57.26      53.81        
 44 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            57.98      54.23        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74      55.96        
 46 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 59.00      56.39        
 47 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.62        
 48 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:04.62      56.67        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95      57.25        
 50 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.31        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.58    1:02.40        
 52 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:09.64    1:05.77        
 53 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.41        
 54 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:24.70        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:29.51        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:30.67        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:30.70        
  5 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:34.96    1:30.77        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.17    1:31.22        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:32.41    1:31.94        
  8 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:43.82    1:33.00        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:33.09        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:33.26        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.89    1:33.40        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:33.41    1:33.41        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:33.47        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:33.64        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:34.13    1:33.73        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:33.83        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:34.05        
 18 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.01    1:34.36        
 19 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:33.79    1:34.41        
 20 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:34.64        
 21 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:31.19    1:35.19        
 22 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.28        
 23 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:35.66        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.38    1:36.38        
 25 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:37.12        
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        1:51.31    1:37.19        
 27 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:53.22    1:37.21        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:37.04    1:37.39        
 29 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR               1:41.92    1:37.45        
 30 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:37.61        
 31 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                1:54.27    1:37.65        
 32 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.44    1:37.93        
 33 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:38.55        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:38.65        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.13        
 36 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.26    1:40.48        
 37 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:40.56        
 38 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:40.77        
 39 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:50.14    1:41.32        
 40 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:38.77    1:41.97        
 41 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:48.88    1:43.36        
 42 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.67    1:43.77        
 43 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:43.89        
 44 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.23    1:44.23        
 45 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:44.24        
 46 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.48    1:44.48        
 47 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.16        
 48 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:48.35    1:46.24        
 49 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR          1:47.53    1:47.02        
 50 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.13        
 51 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.37        
 52 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:50.37    1:47.75        
 53 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.80        
 54 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:48.04        
 55 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:48.82        
 56 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:56.13    1:49.62        
 57 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.26    1:49.67        
 58 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:55.73    1:49.93        
 59 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.47    1:50.47        
 60 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:59.76    1:51.02        
 61 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.12        
 62 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.33        
 63 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.78        
 64 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.17        
 65 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.01    1:52.30        
 66 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               2:07.49    1:52.33        
 67 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.40        
 68 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.10        
 69 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:53.19        
 70 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.74    1:53.50        
 71 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.70    1:54.70        
 72 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:55.94    1:55.07        
 73 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:55.40        
 74 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.20    1:56.20        
 75 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.71    1:56.33        
 76 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.50    1:56.67        
 77 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    1:57.47        
 78 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              2:21.17    1:57.64        
 79 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.39    1:58.29        
 80 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:00.68        
 81 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR        1:47.85    2:02.19        
 82 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.28        
 83 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR              2:24.88    2:02.32        
 84 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    2:02.89        
 85 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.57        
 86 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:04.70        
 87 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               2:06.77    2:04.78        
 88 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               2:10.04    2:04.85        
 89 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               2:08.00    2:07.08        
 90 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.13        
 91 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:08.49        
 92 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.44    2:15.75        
 93 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:23.83        
 -- Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 33.14      32.20        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.27        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.77      33.67        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.74        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR             NT      34.04        
  6 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 34.58      34.20        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      34.48        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            33.58      34.52        
  9 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 34.46      34.56        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      34.71        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      34.90        
 12 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 40.73      35.28        
 13 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 40.85      35.72        
 14 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            39.82      36.58        
 15 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            40.45      36.67        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            39.46      36.88        
 17 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            41.46      37.01        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.31        
 19 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            38.18      37.35        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      37.37        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      37.37        
 22 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      37.38        
 23 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      37.44        
 24 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                38.08      37.47        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 37.10      37.53        
 26 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      37.74        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            37.93      37.79        
 28 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            41.66      37.88        
 29 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      38.18        
 30 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          48.83      38.87        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      39.36        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 41.91      40.98        
 33 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            44.23      41.25        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 55.22      41.84        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      41.88        
 36 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 41.18      41.89        
 37 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.32        
 38 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            43.66      43.51        
 39 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 51.49      43.73        
 40 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      44.70        
 41 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            42.91      45.49        
 42 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 51.00      46.00        
 43 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                48.27      46.58        
 44 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 55.12      47.54        
 45 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.83        
 46 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      49.06        
 47 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.45        
 48 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:01.38      50.46        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      50.86        
 50 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      51.93        
 51 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09      52.16        
 52 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.70        
 53 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.40        
 54 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      54.01        
 55 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:15.64    1:11.66        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:11.73        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:12.65        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:15.19        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.94    1:16.21        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:16.86        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:17.11        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:17.61        
  9 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.64    1:17.63        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:17.91        
 11 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:27.87    1:18.58        
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:18.69        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.94        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:19.56        
 15 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.99    1:19.68        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:19.89        
 17 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.76    1:21.47        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:19.54    1:21.71        
 19 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.94        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:22.40        
 21 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:23.45        
 22 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:23.68        
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:24.05        
 24 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:24.28        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.44    1:24.46        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:24.67        
 27 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:25.63        
 28 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.20    1:26.04        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:26.05        
 30 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.76    1:27.12        
 31 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:27.41        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.15    1:27.92        
 33 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:28.75        
 34 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.89        
 35 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:31.16    1:31.16        
 36 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:40.08    1:32.18        
 37 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:40.57    1:32.39        
 38 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:59.07    1:32.92        
 39 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:33.39        
 40 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.80    1:34.34        
 41 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.33    1:35.26        
 42 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:35.37        
 43 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.74        
 44 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.05        
 45 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:36.35        
 46 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:41.26    1:37.64        
 47 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:44.53    1:37.76        
 48 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:40.58    1:37.78        
 49 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:38.14        
 50 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.55        
 51 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.90    1:39.85        
 52 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.20        
 53 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.13    1:42.82        
 54 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.73        
 55 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:29.30    1:45.03        
 56 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.96    1:45.18        
 57 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:55.58    1:46.69        
 58 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:57.27    1:46.82        
 59 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.94    1:48.48        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.90        
 61 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.25        
 62 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:59.00    1:56.59        
 63 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.17    2:01.17        
 64 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              2:02.70    2:03.97        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      28.79        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.02        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      29.59        
  4 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      29.89        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  31.51      30.47        
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      30.54        
  7 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.77        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 31.33      30.85        
  9 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 30.32      31.15        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                  34.62      31.33        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                 32.43      31.64        
 12 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 32.41      31.67        
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 32.60      31.81        
 14 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      31.84        
 15 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT      32.07        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.68      32.13        
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                 33.06      32.19        
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      32.22        
 19 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR                33.24      32.28        
 20 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 33.76      32.39        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 33.28      32.57        
 22 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 32.86      32.68        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.74        
 24 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              33.14      33.12        
 25 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 35.92      33.28        
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 32.32      33.36        
 27 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      33.51        
 28 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 40.15      33.67        
 29 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 36.22      33.85        
 30 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.34        
 31 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      34.53        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.82        
 33 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                36.27      35.29        
 34 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      35.97        
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      36.32        
 36 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR          37.60      36.48        
 37 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.74        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:03.82        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:04.38        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.81        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98    1:05.24        
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.44        
  6 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:13.78    1:05.94        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:06.42        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.58        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:06.90        
 10 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:06.92        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:07.01        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.14        
 13 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:08.04        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.49        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:09.03        
 16 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.61    1:09.38        
 17 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.58        
 18 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:13.67    1:09.63        
 19 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.80    1:09.68        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:09.88        
 21 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.54    1:10.00        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.02    1:10.15        
 23 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:16.80    1:10.18        
 24 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.35        
 25 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.83    1:10.53        
 26 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:19.66    1:11.38        
 27 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.84        
 28 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:12.02        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:10.88    1:12.04        
 30 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:12.05        
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.92    1:12.65        
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:12.92        
 33 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:13.08        
 33 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:15.21    1:13.08        
 35 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:13.27        
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:13.03    1:13.32        
 37 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.10    1:14.02        
 38 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:16.03        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:50.13    1:16.19        
 40 Nacianceno, Emily A       13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:16.69        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.62    1:18.62        
 42 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41    1:20.40        
 43 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:20.53        
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.41        
 45 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:24.48        
 46 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.46    2:16.46        
                1:06.49   2:16.46 (1:09.97)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:21.55        
                1:08.98   2:21.55 (1:12.57)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:22.13        
                1:08.42   2:22.13 (1:13.71)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.26    2:22.69        
                1:10.75   2:22.69 (1:11.94)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.79        
                1:09.08   2:22.79 (1:13.71)                                        
  6 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:23.49        
                1:10.15   2:23.49 (1:13.34)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.91    2:23.91        
                1:08.70   2:23.91 (1:15.21)                                        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:33.89    2:24.02        
                1:09.23   2:24.02 (1:14.79)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:24.30        
                1:10.27   2:24.30 (1:14.03)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.96    2:25.47        
                1:11.88   2:25.47 (1:13.59)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.18        
                1:11.20   2:26.18 (1:14.98)                                        
 12 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:35.62    2:27.80        
                1:13.13   2:27.80 (1:14.67)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:29.87        
                1:13.52   2:29.87 (1:16.35)                                        
 14 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               2:38.39    2:29.88        
                1:12.72   2:29.88 (1:17.16)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:30.77    2:30.09        
                1:12.99   2:30.09 (1:17.10)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:37.20    2:30.41        
                1:13.04   2:30.41 (1:17.37)                                        
 17 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:34.30    2:30.47        
                1:11.92   2:30.47 (1:18.55)                                        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.39    2:30.99        
                1:13.08   2:30.99 (1:17.91)                                        
 19 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:46.88    2:31.76        
                1:13.92   2:31.76 (1:17.84)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.30    2:31.84        
                1:12.79   2:31.84 (1:19.05)                                        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:45.46    2:31.85        
                1:14.40   2:31.85 (1:17.45)                                        
 22 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.99        
                1:12.27   2:31.99 (1:19.72)                                        
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.90    2:32.40        
                1:14.80   2:32.40 (1:17.60)                                        
 24 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.61    2:32.61        
                1:11.94   2:32.61 (1:20.67)                                        
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:32.66        
                1:15.16   2:32.66 (1:17.50)                                        
 26 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          2:45.37    2:32.70        
                1:13.45   2:32.70 (1:19.25)                                        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:30.75    2:33.11        
                1:13.89   2:33.11 (1:19.22)                                        
 28 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.91    2:34.40        
                1:14.54   2:34.40 (1:19.86)                                        
 29 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.84    2:34.45        
                1:16.11   2:34.45 (1:18.34)                                        
 30 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:39.71    2:34.80        
                1:15.15   2:34.80 (1:19.65)                                        
 31 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.49    2:35.40        
                1:14.92   2:35.40 (1:20.48)                                        
 32 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        2:34.11    2:35.82        
                1:13.44   2:35.82 (1:22.38)                                        
 33 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:36.02        
                1:16.88   2:36.02 (1:19.14)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.71    2:36.18        
                1:14.43   2:36.18 (1:21.75)                                        
 35 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:36.78        
                1:15.94   2:36.78 (1:20.84)                                        
 36 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:38.74    2:37.27        
                1:16.86   2:37.27 (1:20.41)                                        
 37 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               2:41.90    2:37.56        
                1:17.03   2:37.56 (1:20.53)                                        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50    2:38.20        
                1:16.74   2:38.20 (1:21.46)                                        
 39 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.78    2:38.51        
                1:16.15   2:38.51 (1:22.36)                                        
 40 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:36.90    2:38.52        
                1:16.13   2:38.52 (1:22.39)                                        
 41 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:42.48    2:38.60        
                1:17.02   2:38.60 (1:21.58)                                        
 42 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:38.85        
                1:17.57   2:38.85 (1:21.28)                                        
 43 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.63        
                1:17.14   2:39.63 (1:22.49)                                        
 44 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.94        
                1:15.07   2:39.94 (1:24.87)                                        
 45 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:37.56    2:40.23        
                1:17.61   2:40.23 (1:22.62)                                        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:43.07        
                1:16.36   2:43.07 (1:26.71)                                        
 47 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.96    2:43.17        
                1:17.31   2:43.17 (1:25.86)                                        
 48 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:43.47        
                1:20.42   2:43.47 (1:23.05)                                        
 48 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:47.05    2:43.47        
                1:17.06   2:43.47 (1:26.41)                                        
 50 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                2:52.21    2:43.66        
                1:17.87   2:43.66 (1:25.79)                                        
 51 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:47.42        
                1:19.55   2:47.42 (1:27.87)                                        
 52 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               2:44.80    2:47.50        
                1:16.02   2:47.50 (1:31.48)                                        
 53 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.76    2:47.76        
                1:20.69   2:47.76 (1:27.07)                                        
 54 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                2:51.12    2:48.08        
                1:20.62   2:48.08 (1:27.46)                                        
 55 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:43.15    2:48.30        
                1:19.54   2:48.30 (1:28.76)                                        
 56 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.34        
                1:21.23   2:48.34 (1:27.11)                                        
 57 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:14.53    2:49.15        
                1:21.86   2:49.15 (1:27.29)                                        
 58 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.99    2:49.37        
                1:21.57   2:49.37 (1:27.80)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:49.82        
                1:19.18   2:49.82 (1:30.64)                                        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               3:06.09    2:51.07        
                1:21.89   2:51.07 (1:29.18)                                        
 61 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               3:24.80    2:53.95        
                1:24.06   2:53.95 (1:29.89)                                        
 62 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:55.17        
                1:23.74   2:55.17 (1:31.43)                                        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.83        
                1:26.61   2:56.83 (1:30.22)                                        
 64 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.26        
                1:23.23   2:57.26 (1:34.03)                                        
 65 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.16        
                1:23.58   3:00.16 (1:36.58)                                        
 66 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.05    3:01.05        
                1:25.19   3:01.05 (1:35.86)                                        
 67 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.58        
                1:27.94   3:05.58 (1:37.64)                                        
 68 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    3:05.60        
                1:29.41   3:05.60 (1:36.19)                                        
 69 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                     NT    3:06.39        
                1:26.56   3:06.39 (1:39.83)                                        
 70 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               2:44.00    3:06.80        
                1:24.11   3:06.80 (1:42.69)                                        
 71 Gillin, Valentina T       14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    3:08.65        
                1:25.34   3:08.65 (1:43.31)                                        
 72 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.43        
                1:32.84   3:09.43 (1:36.59)                                        
 73 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:16.33        
                1:31.25   3:16.33 (1:45.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:14.56        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.69        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:15.03        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:15.25        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.37    1:15.77        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:17.26    1:17.10        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:17.38        
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:17.47        
  9 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:17.61        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:18.12        
 11 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.83    1:18.41        
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.71    1:18.88        
 13 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.15    1:19.72        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.96        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        1:15.30    1:20.00        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.81    1:20.04        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.50    1:20.12        
 18 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.58    1:20.43        
 19 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:20.74    1:20.46        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:20.72        
 21 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:20.86        
 21 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:32.87    1:20.86        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.90        
 24 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.20    1:21.02        
 25 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:23.71    1:21.99        
 26 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:25.33    1:22.03        
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:22.41        
 28 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:22.68        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:23.47        
 30 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:26.49    1:23.67        
 31 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:23.77        
 32 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:29.05    1:23.98        
 33 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:24.00        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.87    1:24.03        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.34    1:24.40        
 36 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:26.07    1:24.82        
 37 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:40.55    1:25.09        
 38 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:25.56        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:22.34    1:25.95        
 40 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:26.19        
 41 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.54    1:26.21        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:25.83    1:26.83        
 43 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:34.32    1:26.85        
 44 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                1:29.54    1:26.99        
 45 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.07    1:27.74        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.75        
 47 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.55    1:27.98        
 48 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.59    1:28.67        
 49 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:30.49    1:28.78        
 50 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:29.18        
 51 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:39.08    1:29.81        
 52 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:32.80    1:30.07        
 53 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.81    1:30.08        
 54 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:30.25        
 55 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.45        
 56 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:30.49        
 57 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.98    1:31.26        
 58 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.11    1:31.52        
 59 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.61    1:31.61        
 60 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:33.10    1:31.86        
 61 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:31.99        
 62 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:32.23        
 63 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                1:33.49    1:33.48        
 64 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:40.03    1:33.54        
 65 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:45.81    1:35.56        
 66 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.10        
 67 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:58.54    1:36.55        
 68 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.16    1:37.61        
 69 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28    1:39.88        
 70 Gillin, Valentina T       14 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:40.12        
 71 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.42    2:37.97        
                1:16.87   2:37.97 (1:21.10)                                        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:39.19        
                1:17.84   2:39.19 (1:21.35)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.84    2:41.52        
                1:17.71   2:41.52 (1:23.81)                                        
  4 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:47.23    2:45.01        
                1:21.38   2:45.01 (1:23.63)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.47    2:46.99        
                1:22.06   2:46.99 (1:24.93)                                        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                3:08.27    2:47.46        
                1:20.38   2:47.46 (1:27.08)                                        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.25        
                1:21.71   2:51.25 (1:29.54)                                        
  8 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.11        
                1:25.15   2:53.11 (1:27.96)                                        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:48.51    2:54.14        
                1:22.06   2:54.14 (1:32.08)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.28        
                1:25.19   2:55.28 (1:30.09)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:01.28        
                1:29.59   3:01.28 (1:31.69)                                        
 12 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              3:00.72    3:02.13        
                1:30.95   3:02.13 (1:31.18)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               3:00.10    3:03.04        
                1:29.95   3:03.04 (1:33.09)                                        
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.40        
                1:27.68   3:04.40 (1:36.72)                                        
 15 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.69        
                1:28.36   3:04.69 (1:36.33)                                        
 16 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.47        
                1:31.45   3:06.47 (1:35.02)                                        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.30        
                1:34.11   3:07.30 (1:33.19)                                        
 18 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.27        
                1:36.86   3:08.27 (1:31.41)                                        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               3:10.46    3:08.89        
                1:35.07   3:08.89 (1:33.82)                                        
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.04    3:11.43        
                1:35.13   3:11.43 (1:36.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:11.49        
                1:34.40   3:11.49 (1:37.09)                                        
 22 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.38        
                1:32.62   3:12.38 (1:39.76)                                        
 23 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               3:22.61    3:12.49        
                1:35.77   3:12.49 (1:36.72)                                        
 24 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    3:12.78        
                1:33.56   3:12.78 (1:39.22)                                        
 25 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:13.77        
                1:34.17   3:13.77 (1:39.60)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:18.98        
                1:37.12   3:18.98 (1:41.86)                                        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.44        
                1:39.77   3:21.44 (1:41.67)                                        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.31    3:23.66        
                1:35.87   3:23.66 (1:47.79)                                        
 29 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:28.01        
                1:41.68   3:28.01 (1:46.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:19.35        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:21.19        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:22.21        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:23.35        
  5 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:25.00        
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:25.99        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.06    1:26.88        
  8 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.75    1:27.06        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.84    1:27.97        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.59    1:28.59        
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.04    1:29.01        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:29.01        
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:29.45        
 14 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:44.96    1:29.47        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:29.88        
 16 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:33.74    1:31.21        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:32.26        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:32.36        
 19 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:33.00    1:34.26        
 20 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:34.55        
 21 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:36.54        
 22 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:37.07        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:49.72    1:38.48        
 24 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.34    1:38.56        
 25 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.92    1:38.92        
 26 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.77    1:39.40        
 27 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.76        
 28 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:40.63        
 29 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:41.59        
 30 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.08    1:41.61        
 31 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:47.50    1:43.69        
 32 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:44.21        
 33 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:49.99    1:44.24        
 34 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:46.87        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.66    1:47.66        
 36 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.07    1:49.07        
 37 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.51        
 -- Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               3:00.28    2:59.89        
                1:27.09   2:59.89 (1:32.80)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.70    3:03.75        
                1:28.42   3:03.75 (1:35.33)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.44        
                1:27.21   3:06.44 (1:39.23)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.91    3:07.22        
                1:28.01   3:07.22 (1:39.21)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.40    3:09.79        
                1:30.91   3:09.79 (1:38.88)                                        
  6 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.18        
                1:36.72   3:13.18 (1:36.46)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.07    3:13.77        
                1:32.85   3:13.77 (1:40.92)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.83    3:19.40        
                1:37.41   3:19.40 (1:41.99)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:19.90        
                1:37.36   3:19.90 (1:42.54)                                        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:13.50    3:20.27        
                1:35.45   3:20.27 (1:44.82)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               3:16.48    3:21.48        
                1:35.16   3:21.48 (1:46.32)                                        
 12 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:27.35    3:21.90        
                1:37.42   3:21.90 (1:44.48)                                        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               3:30.90    3:23.32        
                1:37.47   3:23.32 (1:45.85)                                        
 14 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.51    3:31.02        
                1:43.00   3:31.02 (1:48.02)                                        
 15 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              3:43.01    3:36.64        
                1:46.25   3:36.64 (1:50.39)                                        
 16 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:39.97        
                1:43.88   3:39.97 (1:56.09)                                        
 17 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR        3:40.00    3:40.10        
                1:47.30   3:40.10 (1:52.80)                                        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               3:36.45    3:41.30        
                1:50.48   3:41.30 (1:50.82)                                        
 19 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.35        
                1:46.83   3:44.35 (1:57.52)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:45.84        
                1:49.15   3:45.84 (1:56.69)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.05        
                1:53.95   3:49.05 (1:55.10)                                        
 22 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:50.57        
                1:48.50   3:50.57 (2:02.07)                                        
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:56.82        
                1:53.23   3:56.82 (2:03.59)                                        
 24 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    4:01.66        
                1:56.57   4:01.66 (2:05.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:08.38        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:08.54        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.89        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:12.10        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:13.02        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:13.26        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.86    1:14.36        
  8 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.89        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:16.19        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:16.81        
 11 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:18.26    1:16.90        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.26    1:17.13        
 13 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:17.16        
 14 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:18.91        
 15 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.00        
 16 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:19.66        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.69    1:20.15        
 18 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:21.90        
 19 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:27.24    1:23.62        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.90    1:24.07        
 21 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.65        
 22 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.68    1:25.03        
 23 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.24    1:25.42        
 24 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.12    1:25.69        
 25 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:25.62    1:25.72        
 26 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07    1:25.80        
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:40.49    1:25.82        
 28 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:28.58    1:26.07        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:27.15    1:26.10        
 30 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.87    1:26.26        
 31 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:28.87    1:26.32        
 32 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:26.48        
 33 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.54        
 34 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.46    1:26.93        
 35 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:30.52    1:27.24        
 36 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                1:36.72    1:27.25        
 37 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:32.56    1:27.70        
 38 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:26.69    1:27.97        
 39 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:28.98        
 40 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.59        
 41 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.17    1:29.71        
 42 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:30.40        
 43 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:30.25    1:31.49        
 44 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.95    1:31.63        
 45 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.66    1:31.66        
 46 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.12    1:31.67        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:49.09    1:32.82        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.95        
 49 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:35.77    1:34.96        
 50 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.77        
 51 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:33.42    1:35.78        
 52 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.20        
 53 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.61        
 54 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.37        
 55 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.98        
 56 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.12        
 57 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.98    1:45.56        
 58 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:57.23    1:47.66        
 59 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.59    1:48.24        
 60 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.22    1:49.64        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:53.99    2:41.34        
                1:13.03   2:41.34 (1:28.31)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:41.46        
                1:12.02   2:41.46 (1:29.44)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:41.56        
                1:14.94   2:41.56 (1:26.62)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.83    2:48.11        
                1:15.15   2:48.11 (1:32.96)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:05.41        
                1:20.58   3:05.41 (1:44.83)                                        
  6 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    3:16.41        
                1:28.97   3:16.41 (1:47.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.18    2:30.18        
                1:12.70   2:30.18 (1:17.48)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:37.31        
                1:14.36   2:37.31 (1:22.95)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:48.64    2:37.98        
                1:13.82   2:37.98 (1:24.16)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.40    2:38.40        
                1:12.69   2:38.40 (1:25.71)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.89    2:38.99        
                1:15.01   2:38.99 (1:23.98)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.71    2:39.71        
                1:14.11   2:39.71 (1:25.60)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:53.30    2:40.62        
                1:12.98   2:40.62 (1:27.64)                                        
  8 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:41.02        
                1:15.17   2:41.02 (1:25.85)                                        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.39    2:41.07        
                1:16.15   2:41.07 (1:24.92)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.50    2:44.50        
                1:18.29   2:44.50 (1:26.21)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.81    2:46.81        
                1:21.02   2:46.81 (1:25.79)                                        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.33    2:47.33        
                1:17.43   2:47.33 (1:29.90)                                        
 13 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:53.98    2:47.43        
                1:15.55   2:47.43 (1:31.88)                                        
 14 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.03    2:50.03        
                1:21.99   2:50.03 (1:28.04)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:50.56        
                1:19.87   2:50.56 (1:30.69)                                        
 16 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:51.04        
                1:21.90   2:51.04 (1:29.14)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:51.16        
                1:20.07   2:51.16 (1:31.09)                                        
 18 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.78        
                1:21.79   2:52.78 (1:30.99)                                        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.55    2:53.33        
                1:22.95   2:53.33 (1:30.38)                                        
 20 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.22    2:53.72        
                1:21.97   2:53.72 (1:31.75)                                        
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:53.88        
                1:17.58   2:53.88 (1:36.30)                                        
 22 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:52.40    2:54.48        
                1:22.93   2:54.48 (1:31.55)                                        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:02.35    2:55.69        
                1:25.71   2:55.69 (1:29.98)                                        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.74    2:55.87        
                1:22.53   2:55.87 (1:33.34)                                        
 25 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               3:06.42    2:56.21        
                1:21.96   2:56.21 (1:34.25)                                        
 26 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.20    2:56.25        
                1:22.38   2:56.25 (1:33.87)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:56.33        
                1:22.60   2:56.33 (1:33.73)                                        
 28 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.82    2:56.66        
                1:23.18   2:56.66 (1:33.48)                                        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               3:06.06    2:56.91        
                1:22.06   2:56.91 (1:34.85)                                        
 30 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:59.47        
                1:24.11   2:59.47 (1:35.36)                                        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:03.19        
                1:27.42   3:03.19 (1:35.77)                                        
 32 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.77        
                1:32.35   3:06.77 (1:34.42)                                        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.25    3:07.25        
                1:35.56   3:07.25 (1:31.69)                                        
 34 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.87    3:07.87        
                1:31.69   3:07.87 (1:36.18)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.53    3:11.54        
                1:29.79   3:11.54 (1:41.75)                                        
 36 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               2:55.21    3:11.77        
                1:29.28   3:11.77 (1:42.49)                                        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.93    3:18.93        
                1:34.64   3:18.93 (1:44.29)                                        
 38 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.16    3:20.16        
                1:35.82   3:20.16 (1:44.34)                                        
 39 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:25.20        
                1:39.81   3:25.20 (1:45.39)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      28.37        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.67        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.90        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      28.97        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 31.32      29.13        
  6 Alcon, Sasha N            24 Unattached-MR          29.50      29.16        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.22        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.37        
  9 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 29.99      29.45        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.70        
 11 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.71        
 12 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.74        
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.82        
 14 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      29.91        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.09        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR          29.07      30.44        
 17 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 31.75      30.66        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      30.73        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.76        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 35.79      31.05        
 21 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      31.27        
 22 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.98        
 23 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                31.43      32.05        
 24 Anderson, Emma R          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      32.08        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      32.24        
 26 Anderson, Kate M          17 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      32.30        
 27 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.32        
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.43        
 29 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.73        
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      33.79        
 31 Keane, Calianne           15 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      33.88        
 32 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.96        
 33 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 33.77      34.59        
 34 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.74        
 35 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.82        
 36 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                35.09      35.24        
 37 Lee, Michelle F           15 FLY-MR                 35.39      35.94        
 38 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 40.95      38.37        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.03        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:01.67        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.19        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:02.19        
  5 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:03.02        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:03.11        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:03.26        
  8 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:03.37        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.45    1:03.76        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.47        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:04.54        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:04.66        
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.74    1:04.84        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:04.99        
 15 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.10        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:04.32    1:05.20        
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.52        
 18 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.66        
 19 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:05.70        
 20 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:05.82        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:06.28        
 22 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:06.25    1:06.36        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:06.42        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:06.56        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:06.63        
 26 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.26    1:06.81        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.37        
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.26    1:07.46        
 29 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:07.99        
 30 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:08.55        
 31 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:04.48    1:08.91        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.24        
 33 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:09.68        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:09.68        
 35 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.99        
 36 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:10.10        
 37 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:09.84    1:10.30        
 38 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.32        
 39 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:12.30    1:10.84        
 40 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.19    1:11.00        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:12.82    1:12.86        
 42 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:15.21    1:13.06        
 43 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:13.81        
 44 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:14.75    1:14.39        
 45 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.07        
 46 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.80        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:18.61    1:17.17        
 48 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:27.10    1:17.97        
 49 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.18        
 50 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.29        
 51 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:20.69        
 52 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:22.54        
 53 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.15        
 54 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:23.30        
 55 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.39    1:24.35        
 56 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:29.40        
 57 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:34.41    1:31.02        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:07.61        
                1:01.64   2:07.61 (1:05.97)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.18    2:13.18        
                1:05.83   2:13.18 (1:07.35)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.96    2:15.51        
                1:05.23   2:15.51 (1:10.28)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.04    2:15.83        
                1:06.35   2:15.83 (1:09.48)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.33    2:16.33        
                1:06.84   2:16.33 (1:09.49)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:16.62        
                1:05.15   2:16.62 (1:11.47)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:19.23        
                1:06.86   2:19.23 (1:12.37)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:42.55    2:19.78        
                1:07.29   2:19.78 (1:12.49)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.29    2:20.81        
                1:07.01   2:20.81 (1:13.80)                                        
 10 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.99    2:21.01        
                1:08.39   2:21.01 (1:12.62)                                        
 11 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.05    2:21.21        
                1:08.39   2:21.21 (1:12.82)                                        
 12 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.44        
                1:08.74   2:21.44 (1:12.70)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.94        
                1:08.97   2:21.94 (1:12.97)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:22.51        
                1:09.11   2:22.51 (1:13.40)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:23.17        
                1:10.21   2:23.17 (1:12.96)                                        
 16 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:23.19        
                1:08.61   2:23.19 (1:14.58)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.78    2:23.24        
                1:09.25   2:23.24 (1:13.99)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.62    2:25.44        
                1:11.66   2:25.44 (1:13.78)                                        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:25.64        
                1:11.02   2:25.64 (1:14.62)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:25.81        
                1:10.17   2:25.81 (1:15.64)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:25.89        
                1:10.05   2:25.89 (1:15.84)                                        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.19    2:25.90        
                1:10.85   2:25.90 (1:15.05)                                        
 23 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.44    2:26.25        
                1:11.02   2:26.25 (1:15.23)                                        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.59    2:26.59        
                1:10.79   2:26.59 (1:15.80)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:27.77    2:28.99        
                1:12.36   2:28.99 (1:16.63)                                        
 26 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.69    2:29.11        
                1:12.10   2:29.11 (1:17.01)                                        
 27 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:48.62    2:29.56        
                1:14.16   2:29.56 (1:15.40)                                        
 28 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:33.05    2:29.92        
                1:12.49   2:29.92 (1:17.43)                                        
 29 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:31.20    2:30.07        
                1:11.58   2:30.07 (1:18.49)                                        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.73    2:30.81        
                1:13.82   2:30.81 (1:16.99)                                        
 31 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:30.98        
                1:14.07   2:30.98 (1:16.91)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:31.17        
                1:12.40   2:31.17 (1:18.77)                                        
 33 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:50.70    2:31.27        
                1:12.91   2:31.27 (1:18.36)                                        
 34 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:29.58    2:31.49        
                1:13.97   2:31.49 (1:17.52)                                        
 35 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.93    2:31.75        
                1:12.41   2:31.75 (1:19.34)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:31.44    2:31.99        
                1:12.71   2:31.99 (1:19.28)                                        
 37 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.16    2:32.13        
                1:14.40   2:32.13 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:37.85    2:32.21        
                1:12.89   2:32.21 (1:19.32)                                        
 39 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.83    2:32.28        
                1:12.81   2:32.28 (1:19.47)                                        
 40 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.73    2:34.85        
                1:15.67   2:34.85 (1:19.18)                                        
 41 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:35.15        
                1:10.52   2:35.15 (1:24.63)                                        
 42 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.34    2:38.45        
                1:16.38   2:38.45 (1:22.07)                                        
 43 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.82    2:39.27        
                1:16.44   2:39.27 (1:22.83)                                        
 44 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:41.44        
                1:17.99   2:41.44 (1:23.45)                                        
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               2:41.92    2:41.75        
                1:17.07   2:41.75 (1:24.68)                                        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.26    2:42.68        
                1:17.70   2:42.68 (1:24.98)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:43.97        
                1:21.33   2:43.97 (1:22.64)                                        
 48 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.66    2:45.59        
                1:17.85   2:45.59 (1:27.74)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              2:56.25    2:46.80        
                1:20.24   2:46.80 (1:26.56)                                        
 50 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.14    2:47.82        
                1:21.14   2:47.82 (1:26.68)                                        
 51 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:48.13        
                1:21.18   2:48.13 (1:26.95)                                        
 52 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.36        
                1:18.73   2:49.36 (1:30.63)                                        
 53 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.78        
                1:20.59   2:51.78 (1:31.19)                                        
 54 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.12        
                1:23.07   2:53.12 (1:30.05)                                        
 55 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.56        
                1:26.75   2:54.56 (1:27.81)                                        
 56 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.06        
                1:24.76   2:57.06 (1:32.30)                                        
 57 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.00        
                1:26.43   3:05.00 (1:38.57)                                        
 58 Devoti, Julia T           15 WISC-MR              3:03.19    3:14.05        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:29.42    4:27.28        
                1:06.33   2:13.87 (1:07.54)   3:21.45 (1:07.58)   4:27.28 (1:05.83)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.29    4:34.29        
                1:06.82   2:16.43 (1:09.61)   3:26.03 (1:09.60)   4:34.29 (1:08.26)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.80    4:35.80        
                1:06.49   2:16.50 (1:10.01)   3:26.76 (1:10.26)   4:35.80 (1:09.04)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.14    4:43.21        
                1:08.24   2:20.74 (1:12.50)   3:32.32 (1:11.58)   4:43.21 (1:10.89)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          4:40.13    4:46.93        
                1:08.03   2:21.01 (1:12.98)   3:34.90 (1:13.89)   4:46.93 (1:12.03)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.57    4:47.57        
                1:08.61   2:21.98 (1:13.37)   3:35.87 (1:13.89)   4:47.57 (1:11.70)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.68    4:48.08        
                1:11.14   2:24.58 (1:13.44)   3:37.34 (1:12.76)   4:48.08 (1:10.74)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.14    4:49.66        
                1:08.48   2:21.86 (1:13.38)   3:36.00 (1:14.14)   4:49.66 (1:13.66)
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.34    4:52.34        
                1:08.83   2:22.69 (1:13.86)   3:39.75 (1:17.06)   4:52.34 (1:12.59)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.89    4:52.89        
                1:10.04   2:25.39 (1:15.35)   3:40.97 (1:15.58)   4:52.89 (1:11.92)
 11 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.94    4:52.94        
                1:09.08   2:23.18 (1:14.10)   3:39.24 (1:16.06)   4:52.94 (1:13.70)
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.43    4:53.75        
                1:09.84   2:25.53 (1:15.69)   3:40.87 (1:15.34)   4:53.75 (1:12.88)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.82    4:56.99        
                1:11.47   2:27.15 (1:15.68)   3:42.94 (1:15.79)   4:56.99 (1:14.05)
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.71    4:57.71        
                1:10.96   2:27.12 (1:16.16)   3:43.58 (1:16.46)   4:57.71 (1:14.13)
 15 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.96    4:58.10        
                1:11.92   2:26.94 (1:15.02)   3:42.36 (1:15.42)   4:58.10 (1:15.74)
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    4:59.85        
                1:09.97   2:26.84 (1:16.87)   3:44.25 (1:17.41)   4:59.85 (1:15.60)
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.48    5:01.86        
                1:08.48   2:24.51 (1:16.03)   3:42.57 (1:18.06)   5:01.86 (1:19.29)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    5:01.90        
                1:13.23   2:30.94 (1:17.71)   3:47.62 (1:16.68)   5:01.90 (1:14.28)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.95    5:01.95        
                1:12.32   2:29.93 (1:17.61)   3:46.89 (1:16.96)   5:01.95 (1:15.06)
 20 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          4:57.27    5:02.62        
                1:10.39   2:27.95 (1:17.56)   3:46.23 (1:18.28)   5:02.62 (1:16.39)
 21 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.75    5:04.59        
                1:11.07   2:29.32 (1:18.25)   3:47.70 (1:18.38)   5:04.59 (1:16.89)
 22 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        5:03.87    5:05.38        
                1:12.19   2:31.00 (1:18.81)   3:50.19 (1:19.19)   5:05.38 (1:15.19)
 23 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.02    5:06.02        
                1:11.78   2:30.00 (1:18.22)   3:49.33 (1:19.33)   5:06.02 (1:16.69)
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.01    5:07.59        
                1:12.25   2:30.99 (1:18.74)   3:50.34 (1:19.35)   5:07.59 (1:17.25)
 25 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.41    5:09.41        
                1:12.70   2:31.65 (1:18.95)   3:51.44 (1:19.79)   5:09.41 (1:17.97)
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                   NT    5:09.94        
                1:11.98   2:30.86 (1:18.88)   3:52.33 (1:21.47)   5:09.94 (1:17.61)
 27 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:22.52    5:12.93        
                1:13.10   2:33.51 (1:20.41)   3:54.52 (1:21.01)   5:12.93 (1:18.41)
 28 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:45.38    5:13.38        
                1:14.49   2:35.56 (1:21.07)   3:55.72 (1:20.16)   5:13.38 (1:17.66)
 29 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.18    5:15.18        
                1:14.38   2:36.18 (1:21.80)   3:57.15 (1:20.97)   5:15.18 (1:18.03)
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.23    5:15.48        
                1:15.60   2:35.54 (1:19.94)   3:55.68 (1:20.14)   5:15.48 (1:19.80)
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.96    5:16.96        
                1:15.07   2:36.69 (1:21.62)   3:58.19 (1:21.50)   5:16.96 (1:18.77)
 32 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.72    5:17.72        
                1:16.51   2:36.59 (1:20.08)   3:57.77 (1:21.18)   5:17.72 (1:19.95)
 33 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                5:24.10    5:17.73        
                1:14.51   2:37.12 (1:22.61)   4:00.34 (1:23.22)   5:17.73 (1:17.39)
 34 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        5:24.48    5:18.21        
                1:15.11   2:36.78 (1:21.67)   3:59.19 (1:22.41)   5:18.21 (1:19.02)
 35 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.62    5:38.62        
                1:16.65   2:43.08 (1:26.43)   4:10.67 (1:27.59)   5:38.62 (1:27.95)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:06.54        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:09.32        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:09.96        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:11.16        
  5 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.30        
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:12.03        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.05        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:12.25        
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:12.38        
 10 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.59    1:12.77        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:17.50    1:13.20        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:13.25        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.26        
 14 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.54    1:13.70        
 15 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:14.30        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:22.77    1:14.60        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:14.71        
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:15.47        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:15.63        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:15.92        
 21 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.42    1:15.96        
 22 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:14.33    1:16.01        
 23 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:16.74    1:16.14        
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:16.48        
 25 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:16.83        
 26 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.88        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:21.68    1:17.13        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.35        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:17.42        
 30 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.17    1:17.59        
 31 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:17.77        
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.46    1:17.87        
 33 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:17.93    1:18.45        
 34 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:18.46        
 35 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:15.95    1:18.87        
 36 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.48    1:19.18        
 37 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:19.19        
 38 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:19.28        
 39 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.43    1:20.31        
 40 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:20.78        
 41 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.33    1:21.48        
 42 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:23.70    1:22.24        
 43 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.01    1:22.31        
 44 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:22.40        
 45 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.41        
 46 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:24.15    1:22.58        
 47 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.71    1:22.81        
 48 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:22.92        
 49 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:23.53        
 50 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:23.59        
 51 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.43    1:23.80        
 52 Flores, Kristen           17 FLY-MR               1:22.25    1:24.65        
 53 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:24.98        
 54 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:24.88    1:25.65        
 55 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:25.84        
 56 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.79    1:27.31        
 57 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:32.41    1:28.22        
 58 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.55    1:29.84        
 59 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.77        
 60 Devoti, Julia T           15 WISC-MR              1:31.78    1:33.00        
 61 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.19    1:36.00        
 62 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.89        
 63 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.92        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.94    2:28.87        
                1:12.40   2:28.87 (1:16.47)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:30.03        
                1:13.76   2:30.03 (1:16.27)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:30.58        
                1:14.37   2:30.58 (1:16.21)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:32.05        
                1:15.36   2:32.05 (1:16.69)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:30.55    2:32.06        
                1:14.25   2:32.06 (1:17.81)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:34.67        
                1:16.82   2:34.67 (1:17.85)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:34.79        
                1:15.37   2:34.79 (1:19.42)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:43.21    2:35.02        
                1:15.54   2:35.02 (1:19.48)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:35.92        
                1:17.88   2:35.92 (1:18.04)                                        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:36.39        
                1:17.59   2:36.39 (1:18.80)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.49    2:37.72        
                1:17.27   2:37.72 (1:20.45)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:40.47        
                1:18.39   2:40.47 (1:22.08)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:47.62    2:41.20        
                1:19.25   2:41.20 (1:21.95)                                        
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.29    2:41.97        
                1:20.51   2:41.97 (1:21.46)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:51.55    2:44.20        
                1:19.24   2:44.20 (1:24.96)                                        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:45.92        
                1:21.26   2:45.92 (1:24.66)                                        
 17 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:46.05    2:48.99        
                1:21.89   2:48.99 (1:27.10)                                        
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92    2:50.56        
                1:23.27   2:50.56 (1:27.29)                                        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.12        
                1:24.71   2:54.12 (1:29.41)                                        
 20 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.23    2:54.47        
                1:25.93   2:54.47 (1:28.54)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.22    2:59.96        
                1:27.96   2:59.96 (1:32.00)                                        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:58.00    3:01.86        
                1:29.35   3:01.86 (1:32.51)                                        
 23 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.62    3:04.51        
                1:29.60   3:04.51 (1:34.91)                                        
 24 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              3:05.71    3:04.62        
                1:30.13   3:04.62 (1:34.49)                                        
 25 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.61        
                1:32.19   3:06.61 (1:34.42)                                        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.15    3:10.76        
                1:32.66   3:10.76 (1:38.10)                                        
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:46.34    3:31.04        
                1:42.87   3:31.04 (1:48.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:13.21        
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:18.50    1:19.29        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:20.98        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:22.06        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:22.59        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:23.06    1:22.78        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:23.02        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:23.93        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:25.37        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:25.55        
 11 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:29.14    1:26.35        
 12 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:26.66        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:26.73        
 14 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.59    1:26.96        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:27.25        
 16 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:27.32        
 17 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.53        
 18 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:28.63        
 19 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.02    1:29.74        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.33    1:29.93        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:30.26        
 22 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:31.37        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.01    1:32.66        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.99    1:33.24        
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:33.49    1:33.59        
 26 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.89        
 27 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.48    1:33.97        
 28 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:33.08    1:34.09        
 29 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:37.17    1:34.46        
 30 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.43    1:34.91        
 31 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:33.58    1:35.11        
 32 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.19        
 33 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:43.26    1:35.88        
 34 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:37.99    1:36.79        
 35 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.07        
 36 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:37.44        
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:37.90        
 38 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:38.54        
 39 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              2:03.54    1:40.19        
 40 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:42.25        
 41 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.97    1:43.97        
 42 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.57    1:51.16        
 43 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.29        
 44 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.58        
 45 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              2:00.36    1:54.42        
 46 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:52.16    1:54.54        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:43.50        
                1:19.48   2:43.50 (1:24.02)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:55.96        
                1:25.14   2:55.96 (1:30.82)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        2:45.75    2:56.90        
                1:26.12   2:56.90 (1:30.78)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:57.10        
                1:26.87   2:57.10 (1:30.23)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.02    2:58.30        
                1:27.43   2:58.30 (1:30.87)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    2:58.39        
                1:26.82   2:58.39 (1:31.57)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:58.63        
                1:25.54   2:58.63 (1:33.09)                                        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.63    2:58.93        
                1:27.31   2:58.93 (1:31.62)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.42    2:59.06        
                1:27.16   2:59.06 (1:31.90)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    2:59.31        
                1:27.06   2:59.31 (1:32.25)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:59.78        
                1:27.04   2:59.78 (1:32.74)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.64    3:02.65        
                1:27.58   3:02.65 (1:35.07)                                        
 13 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.93    3:06.56        
                1:29.63   3:06.56 (1:36.93)                                        
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.57    3:06.67        
                1:29.60   3:06.67 (1:37.07)                                        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.01    3:09.64        
                1:31.57   3:09.64 (1:38.07)                                        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               3:18.34    3:09.71        
                1:31.93   3:09.71 (1:37.78)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:10.10        
                1:32.49   3:10.10 (1:37.61)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               3:19.00    3:10.51        
                1:31.77   3:10.51 (1:38.74)                                        
 19 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.54    3:18.16        
                1:36.06   3:18.16 (1:42.10)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                    NT    3:19.01        
                1:37.17   3:19.01 (1:41.84)                                        
 21 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              3:20.21    3:21.20        
                1:37.43   3:21.20 (1:43.77)                                        
 22 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.92    3:22.00        
                1:36.16   3:22.00 (1:45.84)                                        
 23 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.67        
                1:36.86   3:22.67 (1:45.81)                                        
 24 Keane, Calianne           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:25.59        
                1:33.91   3:25.59 (1:51.68)                                        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.07    3:26.30        
                1:38.16   3:26.30 (1:48.14)                                        
 26 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               3:18.88    3:27.19        
                1:39.21   3:27.19 (1:47.98)                                        
 27 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:29.03        
                1:40.01   3:29.03 (1:49.02)                                        
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.72        
                1:42.74   3:32.72 (1:49.98)                                        
 29 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               3:34.16    3:33.00        
                1:42.67   3:33.00 (1:50.33)                                        
 30 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:33.08        
                1:42.73   3:33.08 (1:50.35)                                        
 31 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:33.64        
                1:42.09   3:33.64 (1:51.55)                                        
 32 Lee, Michelle F           15 FLY-MR               3:30.58    3:34.27        
                1:43.07   3:34.27 (1:51.20)                                        
 33 Anderson, Emma R          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.07    3:35.04        
                1:41.89   3:35.04 (1:53.15)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate M          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.31    3:38.74        
                1:44.01   3:38.74 (1:54.73)                                        
 35 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:15.45        
                2:02.49   4:15.45 (2:12.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:04.17        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:04.31        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.80    1:05.19        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.52        
  5 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:07.01        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:07.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:08.04        
  8 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:09.46        
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.32    1:09.67        
 10 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.61    1:10.07        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:20.67    1:10.77        
 12 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.68    1:11.05        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.58    1:11.89        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.27        
 15 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:12.41        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:10.56    1:12.52        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.89        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:13.18        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:13.24        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.32        
 21 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:33.89    1:14.63        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:15.20        
 23 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:20.35    1:15.59        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.59    1:16.04        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:17.04        
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:17.12        
 27 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:17.13        
 28 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:10.92    1:17.17        
 29 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:17.62    1:17.33        
 30 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:18.00        
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:18.13        
 32 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:18.31        
 33 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.55    1:18.83        
 34 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:19.39        
 35 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.09    1:19.42        
 36 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.90    1:20.10        
 37 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.52    1:21.53        
 38 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.23        
 39 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:29.55    1:22.44        
 40 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.65    1:22.81        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:22.88        
 42 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.80    1:23.01        
 43 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.75    1:23.78        
 44 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.91    1:25.04        
 45 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:25.45        
 46 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.39    1:26.15        
 47 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.14    1:27.28        
 48 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:29.33    1:27.49        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65    1:28.21        
 50 Flores, Kristen           17 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:30.94        
 51 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.82        
 52 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:35.24        
 53 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.17        
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.54    1:44.28        
 55 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.79        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:18.52        
                1:06.06   2:18.52 (1:12.46)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:23.79        
                1:08.69   2:23.79 (1:15.10)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:24.10        
                1:09.01   2:24.10 (1:15.09)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:26.20        
                1:09.80   2:26.20 (1:16.40)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:33.81        
                1:12.84   2:33.81 (1:20.97)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:34.01        
                1:13.33   2:34.01 (1:20.68)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:43.66        
                1:15.70   2:43.66 (1:27.96)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               3:01.61    2:49.15        
                1:16.34   2:49.15 (1:32.81)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:51.00        
                1:23.61   2:51.00 (1:27.39)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:51.29    2:51.75        
                1:19.50   2:51.75 (1:32.25)                                        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          3:00.52    3:03.94        
                1:20.90   3:03.94 (1:43.04)                                        
 12 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               3:43.83    3:40.01        
                1:42.52   3:40.01 (1:57.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:25.43        
                1:08.91   2:25.43 (1:16.52)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.18        
                1:08.99   2:26.18 (1:17.19)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:26.49        
                1:08.44   2:26.49 (1:18.05)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:27.31        
                1:11.61   2:27.31 (1:15.70)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.87    2:31.87        
                1:13.93   2:31.87 (1:17.94)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.91    2:32.91        
                1:13.99   2:32.91 (1:18.92)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:33.09        
                1:11.63   2:33.09 (1:21.46)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:35.56    2:33.28        
                1:16.31   2:33.28 (1:16.97)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.10    2:33.66        
                1:14.36   2:33.66 (1:19.30)                                        
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:33.70        
                1:13.87   2:33.70 (1:19.83)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:34.51        
                1:11.71   2:34.51 (1:22.80)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.16    2:36.12        
                1:10.33   2:36.12 (1:25.79)                                        
 13 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:42.00    2:36.13        
                1:12.94   2:36.13 (1:23.19)                                        
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        2:33.50    2:36.26        
                1:15.00   2:36.26 (1:21.26)                                        
 15 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:43.52    2:36.65        
                1:16.02   2:36.65 (1:20.63)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:36.78    2:37.25        
                1:16.29   2:37.25 (1:20.96)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:38.97        
                1:15.82   2:38.97 (1:23.15)                                        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.88    2:39.30        
                1:14.47   2:39.30 (1:24.83)                                        
 19 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.64    2:40.24        
                1:13.44   2:40.24 (1:26.80)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:40.65        
                1:12.55   2:40.65 (1:28.10)                                        
 21 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.13    2:42.13        
                1:13.70   2:42.13 (1:28.43)                                        
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          3:01.49    2:42.75        
                1:18.32   2:42.75 (1:24.43)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:43.05        
                1:17.26   2:43.05 (1:25.79)                                        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.46    2:43.38        
                1:14.99   2:43.38 (1:28.39)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:43.96        
                1:15.67   2:43.96 (1:28.29)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.67    2:44.67        
                1:17.21   2:44.67 (1:27.46)                                        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:45.24        
                1:14.33   2:45.24 (1:30.91)                                        
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.14    2:46.14        
                1:17.63   2:46.14 (1:28.51)                                        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.18    2:46.47        
                1:18.78   2:46.47 (1:27.69)                                        
 30 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.28    2:46.52        
                1:20.96   2:46.52 (1:25.56)                                        
 31 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.71    2:46.71        
                1:19.20   2:46.71 (1:27.51)                                        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:46.99        
                1:19.69   2:46.99 (1:27.30)                                        
 33 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:47.62        
                1:18.89   2:47.62 (1:28.73)                                        
 34 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:55.48    2:47.66        
                1:18.45   2:47.66 (1:29.21)                                        
 35 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:36.48    2:47.77        
                1:15.13   2:47.77 (1:32.64)                                        
 36 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:48.07        
                1:19.79   2:48.07 (1:28.28)                                        
 37 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.74    2:48.21        
                1:17.87   2:48.21 (1:30.34)                                        
 38 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.32    2:48.32        
                1:19.73   2:48.32 (1:28.59)                                        
 39 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.24        
                1:23.73   2:49.24 (1:25.51)                                        
 40 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.63    2:49.78        
                1:18.69   2:49.78 (1:31.09)                                        
 41 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.94    2:50.12        
                1:23.40   2:50.12 (1:26.72)                                        
 42 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:52.40        
                1:21.96   2:52.40 (1:30.44)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.28    2:52.81        
                1:28.31   2:52.81 (1:24.50)                                        
 44 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:56.85    2:52.90        
                1:20.12   2:52.90 (1:32.78)                                        
 45 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              3:00.52    2:53.05        
                1:20.54   2:53.05 (1:32.51)                                        
 46 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:54.94    2:53.27        
                1:18.14   2:53.27 (1:35.13)                                        
 47 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.46    2:53.46        
                1:22.84   2:53.46 (1:30.62)                                        
 48 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        3:01.68    2:55.29        
                1:22.70   2:55.29 (1:32.59)                                        
 49 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        2:55.96    2:55.96        
                1:24.68   2:55.96 (1:31.28)                                        
 50 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.25    2:56.25        
                1:21.25   2:56.25 (1:35.00)                                        
 51 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:56.95        
                1:24.88   2:56.95 (1:32.07)                                        
 52 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:58.87    2:57.15        
                1:23.40   2:57.15 (1:33.75)                                        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.54    2:57.44        
                1:26.43   2:57.44 (1:31.01)                                        
 54 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.14    2:59.14        
                1:21.93   2:59.14 (1:37.21)                                        
 55 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.37    2:59.37        
                1:24.80   2:59.37 (1:34.57)                                        
 56 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:01.49        
                1:26.36   3:01.49 (1:35.13)                                        
 57 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.28        
                1:23.31   3:02.28 (1:38.97)                                        
 58 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:02.58        
                1:29.20   3:02.58 (1:33.38)                                        
 59 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.79        
                1:28.53   3:04.79 (1:36.26)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:06.01    3:05.71        
                1:30.16   3:05.71 (1:35.55)                                        
 61 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               3:17.68    3:06.17        
                1:31.97   3:06.17 (1:34.20)                                        
 62 Nacianceno, Emily A       13 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:08.69        
                1:26.97   3:08.69 (1:41.72)                                        
 63 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               3:21.05    3:09.49        
                1:30.91   3:09.49 (1:38.58)                                        
 64 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:13.20        
                1:35.44   3:13.20 (1:37.76)                                        
 65 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.43        
                1:38.33   3:24.43 (1:46.10)                                        
 66 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:25.62        
                1:37.69   3:25.62 (1:47.93)                                        
 67 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                3:20.01    3:27.97        
                1:35.66   3:27.97 (1:52.31)                                        
 68 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:41.70    3:28.98        
                1:40.27   3:28.98 (1:48.71)                                        
 69 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.17        
                1:43.73   3:30.17 (1:46.44)                                        
 70 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.09    3:35.34        
                1:42.66   3:35.34 (1:52.68)                                        
 71 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:38.13        
                1:45.03   3:38.13 (1:53.10)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.96    5:09.76        
                1:07.28   2:29.52 (1:22.24)   4:00.95 (1:31.43)   5:09.76 (1:08.81)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          5:06.50    5:16.91        
                1:09.62   2:32.52 (1:22.90)   4:04.87 (1:32.35)   5:16.91 (1:12.04)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14    5:20.23        
                1:14.72   2:38.65 (1:23.93)   4:10.23 (1:31.58)   5:20.23 (1:10.00)
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          5:27.55    5:21.08        
                1:17.71   2:39.90 (1:22.19)   4:12.76 (1:32.86)   5:21.08 (1:08.32)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.36    5:22.31        
                1:15.64   2:38.38 (1:22.74)   4:10.78 (1:32.40)   5:22.31 (1:11.53)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.76    5:28.32        
                1:10.98   2:39.90 (1:28.92)   4:14.81 (1:34.91)   5:28.32 (1:13.51)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.14    5:31.85        
                1:15.50   2:42.26 (1:26.76)   4:15.73 (1:33.47)   5:31.85 (1:16.12)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.31    5:32.24        
                1:17.06   2:44.24 (1:27.18)   4:20.26 (1:36.02)   5:32.24 (1:11.98)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        5:32.21    5:33.46        
                1:16.93   2:44.22 (1:27.29)   4:17.46 (1:33.24)   5:33.46 (1:16.00)
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.54    5:34.30        
                1:17.51   2:42.90 (1:25.39)   4:18.14 (1:35.24)   5:34.30 (1:16.16)
 11 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.74    5:38.36        
                1:16.45   2:42.09 (1:25.64)   4:25.07 (1:42.98)   5:38.36 (1:13.29)
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:30.77    5:40.75        
                1:15.35   2:44.11 (1:28.76)   4:22.40 (1:38.29)   5:40.75 (1:18.35)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          5:38.33    5:42.18        
                1:13.50   2:40.62 (1:27.12)   4:23.79 (1:43.17)   5:42.18 (1:18.39)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.53        
                1:17.56   2:45.50 (1:27.94)   4:22.95 (1:37.45)   5:42.53 (1:19.58)
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:43.39        
                1:21.42   2:47.72 (1:26.30)   4:26.29 (1:38.57)   5:43.39 (1:17.10)
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.21    5:46.61        
                1:14.09   2:41.14 (1:27.05)   4:28.55 (1:47.41)   5:46.61 (1:18.06)
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:49.42        
                1:19.42   2:50.01 (1:30.59)   4:35.33 (1:45.32)   5:49.42 (1:14.09)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:53.95        
                1:18.04   2:48.81 (1:30.77)   4:34.02 (1:45.21)   5:53.95 (1:19.93)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.60    5:54.89        
                1:29.32   2:58.97 (1:29.65)   4:47.87 (1:48.90)   5:54.89 (1:07.02)
 20 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:57.25        
                1:28.32   2:57.45 (1:29.13)   4:36.06 (1:38.61)   5:57.25 (1:21.19)
 21 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:57.72        
                1:27.78   2:58.08 (1:30.30)   4:41.10 (1:43.02)   5:57.72 (1:16.62)
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:55.81    5:58.48        
                1:18.94   2:52.77 (1:33.83)   4:39.41 (1:46.64)   5:58.48 (1:19.07)
 23 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.14        
                1:23.82   2:55.06 (1:31.24)   4:46.12 (1:51.06)   6:03.14 (1:17.02)
 24 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.92    6:04.88        
                1:27.04   3:07.76 (1:40.72)   4:46.64 (1:38.88)   6:04.88 (1:18.24)
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.21    6:07.13        
                1:24.27   3:01.67 (1:37.40)   4:53.91 (1:52.24)   6:07.13 (1:13.22)
 26 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               6:45.00    6:34.53        
                1:31.72   3:14.91 (1:43.19)   5:02.79 (1:47.88)   6:34.53 (1:31.74)
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               7:45.00    7:34.75        
                1:55.57   3:45.13 (1:49.56)   5:59.12 (2:13.99)   7:34.75 (1:35.63)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          36.92      32.96        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 35.96      33.83        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 36.55      34.15        
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  37.74      34.48        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            38.76      34.51        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            37.45      35.04        
  7 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 37.37      35.18        
  8 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.39      35.43        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            39.01      35.67        
 10 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 38.12      35.88        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.90        
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                40.75      36.15        
 13 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.78      36.43        
 14 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      36.45        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            38.62      36.51        
 16 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                38.92      36.65        
 17 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      36.68        
 18 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 38.87      36.78        
 19 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            41.86      36.80        
 20 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      36.81        
 21 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.85        
 22 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      37.01        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      37.16        
 24 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 38.66      37.60        
 25 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 40.00      37.79        
 26 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.63      37.80        
 27 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.98        
 28 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.05      37.99        
 29 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.03        
 30 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                37.54      38.26        
 31 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      38.27        
 32 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 41.28      38.49        
 33 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  50.00      38.55        
 34 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.57        
 34 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT      39.57        
 36 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      39.71        
 37 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.57      39.89        
 38 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.23      39.96        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.81      40.05        
 40 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.06        
 41 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                43.72      40.83        
 42 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.90      41.15        
 43 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                44.99      41.17        
 44 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      41.44        
 45 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.48      41.48        
 46 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      41.55        
 47 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT      41.96        
 48 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.01        
 49 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      42.34        
 50 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.76        
 51 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.12        
 52 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.72        
 53 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR                 50.01      43.83        
 54 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.88      44.15        
 55 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.18      44.19        
 56 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                46.77      44.38        
 57 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.55        
 58 Virk, Iszhak              10 FLY-MR                 55.00      46.35        
 59 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.17      46.66        
 60 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  52.99      46.89        
 61 Felix, Jonas               9 WISC-MR                38.99      47.30        
 62 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                49.91      47.52        
 63 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT      48.98        
 64 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.34        
 65 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.79        
 66 Yeremenko, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.60      51.88        
 67 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.64        
 68 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      56.31        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:17.11        
  2 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.64    1:19.36        
  3 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:25.75    1:20.39        
  4 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:23.58    1:21.86        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:22.62        
  6 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:24.79    1:22.90        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:22.93        
  8 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:23.64        
  9 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.81        
 10 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              1:18.78    1:24.08        
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:24.14        
 12 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:43.34    1:24.97        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:25.08        
 13 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:25.08        
 15 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:33.31    1:25.72        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:25.89        
 17 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.29        
 18 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:26.30        
 19 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:30.88    1:26.95        
 20 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.07        
 21 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.53        
 22 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.93        
 23 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.18        
 24 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:32.27    1:32.51        
 25 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90    1:33.05        
 26 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:49.83    1:35.03        
 27 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.31        
 28 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.88    1:36.36        
 29 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.88        
 30 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.71        
 31 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.06        
 32 Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:53.76        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 41.39      38.95        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            42.50      39.71        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  46.09      41.04        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            44.43      41.56        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          52.21      42.06        
  6 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 44.75      42.31        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            44.80      42.47        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.58      42.71        
  9 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      42.83        
 10 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                42.32      43.03        
 11 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 45.39      43.31        
 11 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      43.31        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.97      43.67        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                50.52      43.77        
 15 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      44.05        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            46.13      44.21        
 17 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  49.94      44.31        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.03      44.51        
 19 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      44.56        
 20 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.27        
 21 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      45.38        
 22 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.57        
 23 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 48.35      45.62        
 24 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                45.91      45.78        
 25 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 47.00      45.95        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            47.67      46.30        
 27 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 48.55      46.44        
 28 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 52.86      46.73        
 29 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.92      47.12        
 30 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.45        
 31 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 46.00      47.48        
 32 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      47.89        
 33 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                49.04      48.48        
 34 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      48.84        
 35 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  50.00      49.09        
 36 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.12        
 37 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.28        
 38 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                51.99      49.43        
 39 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      49.52        
 40 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 52.08      49.73        
 41 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      50.18        
 42 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.21        
 43 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      50.23        
 44 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.38        
 45 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      50.43        
 46 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.80        
 47 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                55.00      51.40        
 48 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.13      52.31        
 49 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.61        
 50 Virk, Iszhak              10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      52.71        
 51 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      52.81        
 52 Yeremenko, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.90      53.43        
 53 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR                 52.01      53.45        
 54 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT      53.63        
 55 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            48.64      53.76        
 56 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      55.12        
 57 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      55.52        
 58 Felix, Jonas               9 WISC-MR                42.99      57.90        
 59 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT      58.12        
 60 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT      58.22        
 61 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:05.89      59.32        
 62 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.49        
 63 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.76        
 64 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.26        
 65 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.94        
 -- Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              1:35.02    1:30.67        
  2 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.99    1:31.62        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:33.31        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:33.86        
  5 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:34.55        
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:36.00        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.17        
  8 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:40.81        
  9 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:42.28        
 10 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:44.50        
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.90    1:46.48        
 12 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.97        
 13 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.48        
 14 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:47.04    1:53.57        
 15 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.32        
 16 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.90    2:01.92        
 17 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:03.60        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            44.09      45.11        
  2 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      47.38        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 50.56      47.81        
  4 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      48.69        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            52.82      49.70        
  6 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      50.88        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            54.12      51.95        
  8 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83      52.04        
  9 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 55.40      52.77        
 10 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 56.01      53.11        
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      53.46        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            53.12      53.76        
 13 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 57.95      54.51        
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 58.60      55.62        
 15 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      55.88        
 16 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                57.26      56.56        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68      57.28        
 18 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.85        
 19 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      59.28        
 20 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 53.00      59.67        
 21 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.12        
 22 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.35        
 23 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:07.14    1:01.88        
 24 Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.38        
 25 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.16        
 26 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.39        
 27 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.64        
 28 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:17.34        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.58        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:41.62    1:35.84        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:42.03        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.16    1:43.16        
  4 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:51.33    1:43.71        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:44.62        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:51.41    1:44.65        
  7 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:44.81        
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.86        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:56.98    1:45.19        
 10 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:57.99    1:45.86        
 11 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:50.76    1:47.97        
 12 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.02    1:52.02        
 13 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               2:12.09    1:52.43        
 14 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:01.60    1:53.19        
 15 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.26        
 16 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.56        
 17 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.00    1:55.24        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:51.72    1:55.31        
 19 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90    1:55.43        
 20 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.70        
 21 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              2:03.11    1:56.50        
 22 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.53        
 23 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:57.84        
 24 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          2:05.85    1:58.23        
 25 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    1:58.40        
 26 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.29    2:00.29        
 27 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.36        
 28 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.53        
 29 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.90    2:02.30        
 30 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:02.58        
 31 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.26    2:03.65        
 32 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.92        
 33 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              2:07.99    2:05.07        
 34 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.40    2:06.67        
 35 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.12        
 36 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.81    2:10.52        
 36 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.52        
 38 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.88        
 39 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.31    2:11.33        
 40 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:12.35        
 41 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.85    2:12.57        
 42 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.69        
 43 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR               2:10.01    2:14.26        
 44 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.58        
 45 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:18.08        
 46 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:18.12        
 47 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:26.38        
 48 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                2:33.09    2:30.83        
 49 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.65        
 50 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:33.90        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            49.15      39.42        
  2 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 50.41      41.66        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 46.95      42.03        
  4 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 44.31      42.04        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      42.25        
  6 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 50.38      43.92        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            49.03      44.49        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 48.60      45.94        
  9 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 46.16      46.40        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            56.94      47.79        
 11 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.24        
 12 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 48.44      48.40        
 13 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      48.42        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      49.10        
 15 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.33        
 16 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      53.43        
 17 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99      53.69        
 18 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                53.32      54.42        
 19 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.06        
 20 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.22        
 21 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.50        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 52.00      57.66        
 23 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:00.27        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.38        
 -- Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR        1:40.49    1:24.15        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:32.74    1:26.01        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50    1:29.08        
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:43.56    1:29.54        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:36.16        
  6 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:46.08    1:39.05        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:41.29    1:39.69        
  8 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:40.92        
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:41.00        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:57.54    1:42.83        
 11 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.91    1:44.37        
 12 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              2:15.67    1:47.52        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.16    1:50.16        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          2:07.51    1:53.35        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              2:06.77    1:54.17        
 16 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               2:10.18    2:00.88        
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.99        
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:05.45        
 19 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR               2:10.01    2:25.08        
 -- Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 33.09      28.98        
  2 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.37      29.68        
  3 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 31.94      29.84        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 32.39      30.14        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 34.22      30.42        
  6 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.16      30.46        
  7 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  40.13      30.67        
  8 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  38.58      30.77        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      31.26        
 10 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.25      31.32        
 11 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.26      31.47        
 12 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.70        
 13 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            34.00      31.78        
 13 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 35.43      31.78        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.77      31.83        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      31.93        
 17 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.50      32.17        
 18 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 34.63      32.19        
 19 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.41      32.20        
 20 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.21      32.25        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.59        
 22 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 38.58      32.72        
 23 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.39      32.81        
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.91        
 25 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.19        
 26 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  37.00      33.31        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.72      33.35        
 27 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 35.25      33.35        
 29 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                34.52      33.83        
 30 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 38.33      33.86        
 31 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      34.08        
 31 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                34.47      34.08        
 33 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                36.72      34.22        
 34 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                34.25      34.38        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      34.42        
 36 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.51        
 37 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.47      34.58        
 38 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 40.30      35.05        
 39 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      35.15        
 40 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      35.16        
 41 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.28        
 41 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.28        
 43 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.30        
 44 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      35.33        
 45 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.42        
 46 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.43        
 47 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.67      35.49        
 48 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                39.72      35.53        
 49 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                37.04      35.59        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.62        
 51 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                37.87      35.91        
 52 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  39.17      35.97        
 53 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      36.27        
 54 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                35.14      36.31        
 55 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.33        
 56 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.63        
 57 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                37.85      36.66        
 58 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      37.06        
 59 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.05      37.15        
 60 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.62      37.35        
 61 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.64        
 62 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                45.80      37.91        
 63 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                39.11      37.93        
 64 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.59      38.53        
 65 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 41.65      38.61        
 66 Fiore, Reece              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      38.82        
 67 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 40.40      38.96        
 68 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.97        
 69 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                45.38      38.99        
 70 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.74      39.07        
 70 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      39.07        
 72 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR                 40.71      39.15        
 73 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                40.42      39.25        
 74 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                38.45      39.59        
 75 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.41      39.95        
 76 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 49.90      40.07        
 77 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      40.32        
 78 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 43.01      40.38        
 79 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      40.43        
 80 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      40.46        
 81 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 39.37      40.65        
 82 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 49.79      41.05        
 83 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.01      42.07        
 84 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 49.30      42.67        
 85 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            47.63      44.01        
 86 Oberoi, Rajveer           12 FA-MR                     NT      49.80        
 87 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      49.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:10.80    1:04.13        
  2 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:11.79    1:04.14        
  3 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.97    1:06.46        
  4 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.77        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:17.34    1:08.80        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:13.26    1:09.40        
  7 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:17.43    1:10.69        
  8 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.60    1:12.00        
  9 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:12.68        
 10 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:12.80        
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.31    1:12.84        
 12 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:12.85        
 13 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.93    1:13.10        
 14 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:19.19    1:13.75        
 15 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:13.82        
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:14.72        
 17 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:16.37    1:15.59        
 18 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:17.82        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:18.29        
 20 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:18.32        
 21 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:22.52    1:18.38        
 22 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.73        
 23 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:19.13        
 24 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.64    1:19.38        
 25 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:19.49        
 26 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:22.82    1:19.76        
 27 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:37.39    1:21.59        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.71        
 29 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR              1:27.66    1:23.57        
 30 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:24.51    1:23.93        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:24.57        
 32 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:22.77    1:25.12        
 33 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:25.16        
 34 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:25.61        
 35 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:36.02    1:27.02        
 36 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:35.29    1:28.17        
 37 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:30.26        
 38 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.90    1:30.62        
 39 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:42.41    1:32.87        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:57.51    1:34.28        
 41 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:49.20    1:35.81        
 42 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:47.38    1:42.16        
 43 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR          1:45.03    1:44.04        
 44 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:46.29        
 45 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:51.25        
 46 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.39        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 35.59      33.60        
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 39.54      35.55        
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.62        
  4 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 37.49      36.42        
  5 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.90      36.57        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.18        
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 43.09      37.24        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                37.88      37.43        
  9 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 42.24      37.50        
 10 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 43.73      37.67        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                39.08      38.14        
 12 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                38.48      38.18        
 13 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.11      38.62        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  48.78      38.68        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      38.70        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.89      39.06        
 17 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.50      39.29        
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.50        
 19 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                44.37      40.18        
 20 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.78      40.39        
 21 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                43.38      40.53        
 22 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.94      40.58        
 23 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 45.04      40.60        
 24 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  53.29      40.85        
 25 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      40.87        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      41.11        
 27 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  45.93      41.13        
 28 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.34      41.15        
 29 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 41.60      41.18        
 30 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 48.94      41.91        
 31 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 41.87      41.92        
 32 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                42.03      41.94        
 33 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.76      41.95        
 34 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      42.03        
 35 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      42.09        
 36 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      42.56        
 37 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                44.38      42.95        
 38 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      43.03        
 39 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 50.28      43.11        
 40 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      43.22        
 41 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      43.23        
 42 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      43.26        
 43 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      43.50        
 44 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.52        
 45 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.21      43.58        
 45 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 47.04      43.58        
 47 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                46.09      43.75        
 48 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              50.12      44.04        
 49 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      44.23        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.37        
 51 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                47.67      44.46        
 52 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.54        
 53 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      44.64        
 53 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  45.00      44.64        
 55 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                52.53      44.84        
 56 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                46.23      45.59        
 57 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                52.57      46.21        
 58 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.50      46.65        
 59 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      46.69        
 60 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                47.80      46.73        
 61 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                48.43      47.04        
 62 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 53.20      47.31        
 63 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 46.02      47.45        
 64 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:05.75      47.76        
 65 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      48.54        
 66 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      49.15        
 67 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.13      50.11        
 68 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 53.83      50.89        
 69 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      51.07        
 70 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      51.54        
 71 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.66      52.58        
 72 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 51.44      53.09        
 73 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      53.81        
 74 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 51.21      53.98        
 75 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      55.16        
 76 Oberoi, Rajveer           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:02.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:18.66    1:14.52        
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:17.87        
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:19.84        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.49    1:20.71        
  5 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:40.84    1:22.14        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:23.34        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.63        
  8 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:29.68    1:24.96        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:25.65        
 10 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:26.23        
 11 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:26.94        
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:42.97    1:30.81        
 13 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:31.40        
 14 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:32.45    1:31.79        
 15 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:34.58        
 16 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.70    1:35.78        
 17 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:36.01        
 18 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.35        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.53    1:36.38        
 20 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61    1:37.88        
 21 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:39.79        
 22 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.20        
 23 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:51.96    1:41.30        
 24 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:41.26    1:48.68        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.34    1:49.52        
 26 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:56.01    1:51.43        
 27 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.73        
 28 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.90    2:03.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  37.00      36.36        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 42.43      40.02        
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 46.66      41.75        
  4 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 45.94      41.97        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 45.38      42.32        
  6 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      42.96        
  7 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  51.99      43.82        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 47.18      45.64        
  9 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.92        
 10 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      46.00        
 11 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      46.27        
 12 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 48.35      46.69        
 13 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      46.75        
 14 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                47.41      46.84        
 15 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      46.94        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                48.42      47.57        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      48.08        
 18 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 52.83      48.31        
 19 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                50.63      48.33        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 52.40      49.50        
 21 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 54.97      50.20        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      50.42        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      50.50        
 24 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      51.61        
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      51.89        
 26 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.70      52.04        
 27 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:00.05      53.10        
 28 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      54.14        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.09        
 30 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 56.98      55.69        
 31 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:07.26      55.99        
 32 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 59.03      57.88        
 33 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:01.24        
 34 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:01.86        
 35 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00    1:03.34        
 36 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:04.22        
 37 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.68        
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:30.50    1:25.02        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:27.67    1:25.59        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.91    1:26.31        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.86        
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:30.98        
  6 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:46.87    1:31.59        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.69    1:31.75        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:33.12        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.11    1:33.20        
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.14    1:34.90        
 11 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.10    1:35.10        
 12 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:35.17        
 13 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90    1:35.43        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:35.46        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:42.54    1:36.39        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.71    1:36.39        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:39.07        
 18 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:42.89    1:39.51        
 19 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:40.15        
 20 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:44.06    1:40.35        
 21 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.12    1:40.41        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:46.04    1:40.47        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:56.22    1:40.66        
 23 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:53.28    1:40.66        
 25 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:43.99    1:41.06        
 26 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:50.91    1:41.09        
 27 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:42.42        
 28 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR               1:49.58    1:42.89        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:46.86    1:43.21        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.49    1:43.49        
 31 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.49    1:43.95        
 32 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.22    1:44.98        
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:50.94    1:45.24        
 34 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.02    1:45.35        
 35 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.19    1:45.69        
 36 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.39    1:45.74        
 37 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:53.37    1:45.88        
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.22    1:46.22        
 38 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               2:06.92    1:46.22        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               2:12.64    1:46.98        
 41 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99    1:46.99        
 42 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:42.21    1:49.52        
 43 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.64        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.51    1:50.01        
 45 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:50.53        
 46 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              2:13.96    1:51.02        
 47 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:51.65        
 48 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.90    1:51.88        
 49 Fiore, Reece              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.58    1:52.18        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.77        
 51 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:55.16        
 52 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:55.60        
 53 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.39    1:56.39        
 54 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               2:00.89    1:58.17        
 55 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:55.34    1:58.23        
 56 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:58.01    1:58.27        
 57 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.44    1:58.44        
 58 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.48        
 59 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.77    1:58.57        
 60 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               2:02.00    1:58.98        
 61 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.36    1:59.66        
 62 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               2:03.34    2:01.09        
 63 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:06.44    2:02.07        
 64 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.75    2:02.14        
 65 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:52.11    2:02.93        
 66 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.11    2:06.32        
 67 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               2:08.57    2:06.54        
 68 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              2:28.71    2:06.73        
 69 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR          2:08.65    2:08.12        
 70 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.44    2:09.44        
 71 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               2:34.19    2:16.17        
 72 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    2:24.18        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:42.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR              1:48.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:05.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 33.22      31.56        
  2 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 34.65      32.19        
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 37.01      33.61        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      33.85        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 38.64      34.21        
  6 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            36.78      35.05        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 41.20      36.66        
  8 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.68      36.72        
  9 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.03      36.80        
 10 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  37.00      37.58        
 11 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 42.13      37.93        
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 52.33      38.26        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      38.82        
 14 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            35.47      39.80        
 15 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 43.87      40.31        
 16 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 42.11      40.59        
 17 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.77        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      41.22        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 47.62      41.65        
 20 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                42.35      41.95        
 21 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.03        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                44.59      42.25        
 23 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.45      42.33        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 42.18      42.37        
 25 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                50.00      42.87        
 26 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      43.77        
 27 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.17      44.28        
 28 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      44.49        
 29 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      45.11        
 30 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      45.22        
 31 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      45.99        
 32 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 57.43      46.92        
 33 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 57.37      47.33        
 34 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 54.73      47.56        
 35 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      47.85        
 36 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.20      48.87        
 37 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 54.32      49.75        
 38 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                44.90      52.60        
 39 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:15.51      56.51        
 40 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            53.61    1:02.03        
 41 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:03.00    1:05.59        
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:10.09        
  2 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:14.41        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.68    1:17.54        
  4 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:30.24    1:18.20        
  5 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:18.86        
  6 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:29.01    1:20.47        
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.30    1:22.05        
  8 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.61    1:23.04        
  9 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:26.38    1:23.26        
 10 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.00        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:43.20    1:25.15        
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.28        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.32        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:25.80        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:28.07        
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               2:12.39    1:29.08        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.18    1:31.25        
 18 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:34.38        
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:42.10    1:35.45        
 20 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              1:30.88    1:36.15        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:27.64    1:36.42        
 22 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:55.72    1:37.80        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:37.88        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                     NT    1:38.34        
 25 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:39.77        
 26 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:41.09    1:40.15        
 27 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:52.31    1:40.53        
 28 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.02    1:42.02        
 29 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.48        
 30 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.71    1:42.71        
 31 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:43.27        
 32 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:43.54        
 33 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:44.54        
 34 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.72        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.94    1:49.50        
 36 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               2:07.75    1:50.01        
 37 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:55.34    1:51.63        
 38 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:51.84        
 39 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               2:00.01    1:52.77        
 40 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:49.67    1:54.99        
 41 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               2:20.82    2:02.49        
 -- Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 27.68      27.01        
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      27.68        
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.76        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      28.09        
  5 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 29.76      28.42        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      28.48        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.20      28.50        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      28.50        
  9 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.63        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.05        
 10 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 30.41      29.05        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.19        
 13 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            31.12      29.27        
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      29.67        
 15 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 33.17      29.77        
 15 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.77        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      29.78        
 18 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.83        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR          30.05      30.27        
 20 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 31.37      30.52        
 21 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.53        
 22 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 31.50      30.74        
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      30.75        
 24 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 35.81      30.79        
 25 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      31.06        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 32.26      31.19        
 27 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.38        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.59      31.41        
 29 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 33.55      31.60        
 30 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 33.43      31.61        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      31.66        
 32 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                  35.23      31.79        
 33 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                32.64      31.85        
 34 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 35.51      31.88        
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR            30.74      31.92        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.00        
 37 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 34.21      32.27        
 37 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 32.20      32.27        
 39 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      32.33        
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      32.46        
 41 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 35.69      32.60        
 42 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      32.72        
 43 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 33.28      32.90        
 44 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.70        
 45 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 46 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:00.00      35.09        
 47 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR              38.35      35.39        
 48 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              36.78      36.01        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.20      56.99        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      57.83        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.63      57.91        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.75        
  5 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.88        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:01.88    1:00.06        
  7 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.66        
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:01.22        
  9 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:01.34        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:01.42        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.51        
 12 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:07.80    1:01.64        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.49    1:01.64        
 14 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:02.12        
 15 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.37        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:02.80        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.95        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.07    1:03.05        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:03.19        
 20 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:03.28        
 21 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:06.25    1:03.34        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:03.58        
 23 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:04.45        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:10.32    1:04.45        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:04.76        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:14.71    1:04.97        
 27 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.29        
 28 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:05.54        
 29 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.65    1:06.32        
 30 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:08.34    1:06.59        
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.21    1:06.97        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:07.20        
 33 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:07.31        
 34 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.44        
 35 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        1:16.67    1:08.73        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:08.75        
 37 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:08.78        
 38 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:18.42    1:08.93        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.71        
 40 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:24.48    1:09.73        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:09.91        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:13.44    1:10.12        
 43 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:10.13        
 44 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:10.30        
 45 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.51    1:10.66        
 46 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.68        
 47 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:11.04        
 48 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:16.16    1:11.58        
 49 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.64        
 50 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:11.72        
 51 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.51    1:12.28        
 52 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.66    1:12.54        
 53 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.71    1:12.89        
 54 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:13.20        
 55 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:13.67        
 56 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:21.38    1:14.96        
 57 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.64    1:17.25        
 58 Ponzio, Michael J         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:20.32        
 59 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:21.21        
 60 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.97        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.87    2:07.23        
                1:02.42   2:07.23 (1:04.81)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.33    2:08.33        
                1:01.73   2:08.33 (1:06.60)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:15.11    2:08.95        
                1:02.25   2:08.95 (1:06.70)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.56    2:09.56        
                1:02.93   2:09.56 (1:06.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.30    2:10.00        
                1:03.34   2:10.00 (1:06.66)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.50    2:10.50        
                1:02.63   2:10.50 (1:07.87)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:13.34        
                1:04.50   2:13.34 (1:08.84)                                        
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:13.40        
                1:05.80   2:13.40 (1:07.60)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:14.37        
                1:05.22   2:14.37 (1:09.15)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:28.83    2:14.38        
                1:06.23   2:14.38 (1:08.15)                                        
 11 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.32    2:14.57        
                1:05.60   2:14.57 (1:08.97)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:14.78        
                1:05.18   2:14.78 (1:09.60)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:24.46    2:15.00        
                1:05.28   2:15.00 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:35.35    2:15.44        
                1:02.95   2:15.44 (1:12.49)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.24    2:16.06        
                1:06.85   2:16.06 (1:09.21)                                        
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.36        
                1:04.24   2:16.36 (1:12.12)                                        
 16 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:16.36        
                1:07.47   2:16.36 (1:08.89)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:42.19    2:16.41        
                1:05.56   2:16.41 (1:10.85)                                        
 19 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:16.56        
                1:05.38   2:16.56 (1:11.18)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.53    2:17.01        
                1:06.37   2:17.01 (1:10.64)                                        
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:17.99    2:18.80        
                1:05.95   2:18.80 (1:12.85)                                        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.29    2:18.87        
                1:07.12   2:18.87 (1:11.75)                                        
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.96    2:18.96        
                1:07.78   2:18.96 (1:11.18)                                        
 24 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:19.84    2:19.44        
                1:06.60   2:19.44 (1:12.84)                                        
 25 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:48.21    2:20.09        
                1:08.71   2:20.09 (1:11.38)                                        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:51.53    2:20.12        
                1:09.46   2:20.12 (1:10.66)                                        
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:20.31        
                1:07.37   2:20.31 (1:12.94)                                        
 28 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:20.33        
                1:07.71   2:20.33 (1:12.62)                                        
 29 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:20.40    2:20.80        
                1:08.25   2:20.80 (1:12.55)                                        
 30 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:20.89        
                1:07.40   2:20.89 (1:13.49)                                        
 31 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:20.94        
                1:07.87   2:20.94 (1:13.07)                                        
 32 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:25.99    2:21.03        
                1:08.01   2:21.03 (1:13.02)                                        
 33 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:24.17    2:21.50        
                1:07.09   2:21.50 (1:14.41)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:31.73    2:22.41        
                1:09.64   2:22.41 (1:12.77)                                        
 35 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:45.19    2:22.51        
                1:08.60   2:22.51 (1:13.91)                                        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.50    2:23.50        
                1:08.72   2:23.50 (1:14.78)                                        
 37 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:24.82        
                1:08.73   2:24.82 (1:16.09)                                        
 38 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                2:43.52    2:24.91        
                1:08.14   2:24.91 (1:16.77)                                        
 39 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:25.25        
                1:13.23   2:25.25 (1:12.02)                                        
 40 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:26.76        
                1:10.09   2:26.76 (1:16.67)                                        
 41 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:26.91        
                1:08.46   2:26.91 (1:18.45)                                        
 42 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.19    2:27.19        
                1:12.07   2:27.19 (1:15.12)                                        
 43 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:27.41        
                1:12.64   2:27.41 (1:14.77)                                        
 44 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.52    2:27.45        
                1:09.87   2:27.45 (1:17.58)                                        
 45 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:27.69        
                1:09.73   2:27.69 (1:17.96)                                        
 46 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.04        
                1:11.96   2:29.04 (1:17.08)                                        
 47 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:37.41    2:29.12        
                1:12.48   2:29.12 (1:16.64)                                        
 48 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:30.93    2:29.26        
                1:10.41   2:29.26 (1:18.85)                                        
 49 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:29.29        
                1:10.47   2:29.29 (1:18.82)                                        
 50 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:29.77        
                1:13.43   2:29.77 (1:16.34)                                        
 51 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.90    2:29.86        
                1:10.77   2:29.86 (1:19.09)                                        
 52 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.36    2:29.92        
                1:13.58   2:29.92 (1:16.34)                                        
 53 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.01        
                1:12.08   2:30.01 (1:17.93)                                        
 54 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:30.30        
                1:11.79   2:30.30 (1:18.51)                                        
 55 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.41    2:30.41        
                1:13.06   2:30.41 (1:17.35)                                        
 56 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:30.86        
                1:13.13   2:30.86 (1:17.73)                                        
 57 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.12        
                1:12.88   2:31.12 (1:18.24)                                        
 58 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.27    2:31.16        
                1:13.51   2:31.16 (1:17.65)                                        
 59 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:31.38        
                1:13.91   2:31.38 (1:17.47)                                        
 60 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        3:50.69    2:31.77        
                1:13.95   2:31.77 (1:17.82)                                        
 61 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        2:34.30    2:32.28        
                1:12.83   2:32.28 (1:19.45)                                        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:33.33        
                1:14.59   2:33.33 (1:18.74)                                        
 63 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.23    2:33.62        
                1:14.36   2:33.62 (1:19.26)                                        
 64 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.82    2:34.67        
                1:08.33   2:34.67 (1:26.34)                                        
 65 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:36.93    2:35.46        
                1:15.23   2:35.46 (1:20.23)                                        
 66 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:32.09    2:35.91        
                1:14.30   2:35.91 (1:21.61)                                        
 67 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:36.08        
                1:13.40   2:36.08 (1:22.68)                                        
 68 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.19        
                1:13.99   2:36.19 (1:22.20)                                        
 69 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              3:02.26    2:36.24        
                1:15.58   2:36.24 (1:20.66)                                        
 70 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:36.66        
                1:15.28   2:36.66 (1:21.38)                                        
 71 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:37.72        
                1:16.41   2:37.72 (1:21.31)                                        
 72 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:38.11        
                1:16.75   2:38.11 (1:21.36)                                        
 73 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:38.44        
 74 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:38.74        
                1:14.76   2:38.74 (1:23.98)                                        
 75 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:22.94    2:39.02        
                1:18.42   2:39.02 (1:20.60)                                        
 76 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.05    2:39.26        
                1:14.39   2:39.26 (1:24.87)                                        
 77 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:39.56        
                1:16.68   2:39.56 (1:22.88)                                        
 78 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:39.80        
                1:14.04   2:39.80 (1:25.76)                                        
 79 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.57        
                1:15.89   2:40.57 (1:24.68)                                        
 80 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.05    2:43.28        
                1:17.12   2:43.28 (1:26.16)                                        
 81 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:43.54    2:43.37        
                1:18.40   2:43.37 (1:24.97)                                        
 82 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.48    2:44.99        
                1:17.62   2:44.99 (1:27.37)                                        
 83 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.80    2:45.80        
                1:17.57   2:45.80 (1:28.23)                                        
 84 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                3:17.06    2:46.21        
                1:23.32   2:46.21 (1:22.89)                                        
 85 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:06.66    2:46.41        
                1:17.07   2:46.41 (1:29.34)                                        
 86 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               3:11.48    2:46.75        
                1:19.81   2:46.75 (1:26.94)                                        
 87 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.04        
                1:20.98   2:48.04 (1:27.06)                                        
 88 Slabyy, Roman             13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:50.62        
                1:17.99   2:50.62 (1:32.63)                                        
 89 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.18        
                1:19.59   2:51.18 (1:31.59)                                        
 90 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.30    2:52.01        
                1:21.38   2:52.01 (1:30.63)                                        
 91 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.48        
                1:23.11   2:57.48 (1:34.37)                                        
 92 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:05.48        
                1:25.31   3:05.48 (1:40.17)                                        
 93 Devoti, Milton            13 WISC-MR              2:44.99    3:18.59        
                1:25.93   3:18.59 (1:52.66)                                        
 94 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.90    3:19.78        
                1:31.89   3:19.78 (1:47.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.72    1:05.43        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:07.15        
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:07.17        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:11.00    1:08.24        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.86        
  6 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.10    1:09.09        
  7 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.30    1:09.74        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:09.80        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:10.07        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:13.20    1:10.93        
 11 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:23.09    1:11.28        
 12 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.96    1:11.51        
 13 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:11.56        
 14 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:10.96    1:12.25        
 15 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:12.38        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.35    1:12.68        
 17 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:17.40    1:13.02        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.05        
 19 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:16.52    1:13.20        
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:13.32        
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:13.41        
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:14.06        
 23 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:14.15        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:14.49        
 25 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.74    1:14.74        
 26 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:14.81        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.10        
 28 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:15.22        
 29 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:24.10    1:15.41        
 30 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:07.74    1:15.64        
 31 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:41.20    1:16.20        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.76    1:16.66        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.79    1:16.70        
 34 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:16.96        
 35 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:17.05        
 36 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.03    1:17.66        
 37 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:32.58    1:17.69        
 38 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:18.02        
 39 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:18.73        
 40 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.75        
 41 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:18.84        
 42 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:19.03        
 43 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:19.10        
 44 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:19.47        
 45 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.47    1:19.51        
 46 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:19.72        
 47 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        1:25.55    1:19.74        
 48 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:23.17    1:19.75        
 49 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:20.18    1:19.82        
 50 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        1:19.47    1:19.88        
 51 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.04        
 52 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:01.18    1:20.14        
 53 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:26.62    1:20.20        
 54 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:25.51    1:20.35        
 55 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.48        
 56 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.65        
 57 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.20        
 58 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:24.51    1:21.70        
 59 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.63    1:21.82        
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:22.04        
 61 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:22.17        
 62 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR               1:27.70    1:23.20        
 63 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:23.51        
 64 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:37.72    1:23.67        
 65 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:43.48    1:24.05        
 66 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.50    1:24.33        
 67 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:24.99        
 68 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:39.82    1:25.15        
 69 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.57    1:25.27        
 70 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.12    1:25.57        
 71 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:37.34    1:25.86        
 72 Devoti, Milton            13 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:25.94        
 73 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    1:26.33        
 74 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:26.43        
 75 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:43.64    1:26.72        
 76 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.16    1:27.23        
 77 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:28.21    1:27.26        
 78 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:27.67        
 79 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.03        
 80 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:28.44        
 81 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:28.69        
 82 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:29.58        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:29.83        
 84 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:36.63    1:30.52        
 85 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.70        
 86 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
 87 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.03    1:35.29        
 88 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.01        
 89 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.05        
 90 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.90    1:46.82        
 -- Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:24.99        
                1:10.61   2:24.99 (1:14.38)                                        
  2 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.79    2:25.34        
                1:11.06   2:25.34 (1:14.28)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.85    2:28.52        
                1:12.42   2:28.52 (1:16.10)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:30.24        
                1:12.16   2:30.24 (1:18.08)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:34.20        
                1:15.11   2:34.20 (1:19.09)                                        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:38.23        
                1:14.78   2:38.23 (1:23.45)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:46.73    2:39.25        
                1:18.43   2:39.25 (1:20.82)                                        
  8 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.01    2:41.43        
                1:18.46   2:41.43 (1:22.97)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.18        
                1:18.35   2:42.18 (1:23.83)                                        
 10 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:46.20    2:42.74        
                1:19.61   2:42.74 (1:23.13)                                        
 11 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.37        
                1:19.32   2:43.37 (1:24.05)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.09        
                1:22.68   2:47.09 (1:24.41)                                        
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:47.38        
                1:19.87   2:47.38 (1:27.51)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.22        
                1:24.35   2:48.22 (1:23.87)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               2:55.21    2:49.93        
                1:22.55   2:49.93 (1:27.38)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:55.98    2:50.29        
                1:22.94   2:50.29 (1:27.35)                                        
 17 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.83        
                1:22.58   2:50.83 (1:28.25)                                        
 18 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:54.90    2:51.48        
                1:24.84   2:51.48 (1:26.64)                                        
 19 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.87    2:51.78        
                1:24.08   2:51.78 (1:27.70)                                        
 20 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:12.26    2:51.95        
                1:23.04   2:51.95 (1:28.91)                                        
 21 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.55    2:54.95        
                1:27.31   2:54.95 (1:27.64)                                        
 22 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               3:03.62    2:55.83        
                1:28.08   2:55.83 (1:27.75)                                        
 23 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:56.64        
 24 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.87        
                1:27.59   2:58.87 (1:31.28)                                        
 25 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    3:00.02        
                1:27.41   3:00.02 (1:32.61)                                        
 26 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.41    3:01.37        
                1:28.23   3:01.37 (1:33.14)                                        
 27 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.10        
                1:28.19   3:02.10 (1:33.91)                                        
 28 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:03.17        
                1:27.77   3:03.17 (1:35.40)                                        
 29 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.33        
                1:27.29   3:03.33 (1:36.04)                                        
 30 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.11        
                1:29.85   3:04.11 (1:34.26)                                        
 31 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:05.72        
                1:30.46   3:05.72 (1:35.26)                                        
 32 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:36.35    3:12.59        
                1:32.20   3:12.59 (1:40.39)                                        
 33 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    3:14.18        
                1:36.96   3:14.18 (1:37.22)                                        
 34 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:14.89        
                1:35.34   3:14.89 (1:39.55)                                        
 35 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:25.90        
 36 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.64        
                1:42.32   3:28.64 (1:46.32)                                        
 -- Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96         DQ        
      False start
                1:18.29        DQ (1:22.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:15.86        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:16.59        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:18.47        
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.75        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:20.61        
  6 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:21.47        
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.65    1:21.59        
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.76    1:22.03        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:22.33        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:23.49        
 11 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.53        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:24.96        
 13 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:25.04        
 14 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:27.58    1:25.49        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:25.82        
 16 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:26.04        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:26.16        
 18 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:26.21        
 19 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:27.86    1:26.31        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:26.54        
 21 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:26.89        
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.43    1:28.00        
 23 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.33    1:28.64        
 24 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:39.39    1:29.25        
 25 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:28.97    1:29.54        
 26 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:35.99    1:29.57        
 27 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:29.77        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:32.43    1:30.03        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.33    1:30.43        
 30 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:30.63        
 31 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.02    1:30.78        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.62    1:30.88        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.02        
 34 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:41.90    1:31.72        
 35 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:32.50        
 36 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:32.92        
 37 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.09        
 37 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.98    1:34.09        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:35.37        
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.01    1:36.01        
 41 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:36.08        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:36.73    1:36.36        
 43 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.51    1:37.58        
 44 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.46        
 45 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:39.20        
 46 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.31        
 47 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:48.26    1:39.66        
 48 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:40.34        
 49 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:58.06    1:40.82        
 50 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:47.06    1:57.79        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:59.06    2:50.67        
                1:23.39   2:50.67 (1:27.28)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.84    2:50.88        
                1:20.07   2:50.88 (1:30.81)                                        
  3 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.53    2:56.73        
                1:24.48   2:56.73 (1:32.25)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.50    2:59.54        
                1:27.61   2:59.54 (1:31.93)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.07    3:02.01        
                1:26.16   3:02.01 (1:35.85)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          3:10.14    3:02.11        
                1:28.13   3:02.11 (1:33.98)                                        
  7 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:06.25    3:02.86        
                1:26.84   3:02.86 (1:36.02)                                        
  8 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               3:09.31    3:06.11        
                1:29.33   3:06.11 (1:36.78)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.01    3:08.45        
                1:29.71   3:08.45 (1:38.74)                                        
 10 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.51    3:09.24        
                1:30.81   3:09.24 (1:38.43)                                        
 11 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.66    3:11.00        
                1:31.41   3:11.00 (1:39.59)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.44        
                1:33.01   3:11.44 (1:38.43)                                        
 13 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               3:11.13    3:15.76        
                1:35.64   3:15.76 (1:40.12)                                        
 14 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:16.76        
                1:36.02   3:16.76 (1:40.74)                                        
 15 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.82    3:17.17        
                1:36.16   3:17.17 (1:41.01)                                        
 16 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.46        
                1:35.41   3:17.46 (1:42.05)                                        
 17 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:18.77        
                1:35.66   3:18.77 (1:43.11)                                        
 18 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:19.13        
                1:34.00   3:19.13 (1:45.13)                                        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:22.11    3:19.34        
                1:36.12   3:19.34 (1:43.22)                                        
 20 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        3:12.65    3:20.18        
                1:35.46   3:20.18 (1:44.72)                                        
 21 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.33        
                1:39.00   3:20.33 (1:41.33)                                        
 22 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               3:49.27    3:23.95        
                1:40.82   3:23.95 (1:43.13)                                        
 23 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:24.35        
                1:38.20   3:24.35 (1:46.15)                                        
 24 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.39    3:25.18        
                1:40.29   3:25.18 (1:44.89)                                        
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:25.78        
                1:37.19   3:25.78 (1:48.59)                                        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:36.78    3:27.40        
                1:39.87   3:27.40 (1:47.53)                                        
 27 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:28.17        
                1:39.79   3:28.17 (1:48.38)                                        
 28 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.39        
                1:36.59   3:30.39 (1:53.80)                                        
 29 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.34        
                1:41.99   3:31.34 (1:49.35)                                        
 30 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:35.60        
                1:45.10   3:35.60 (1:50.50)                                        
 31 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:36.96        
                1:48.89   3:36.96 (1:48.07)                                        
 32 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:39.27        
                1:45.65   3:39.27 (1:53.62)                                        
 33 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.67        
                1:47.87   3:42.67 (1:54.80)                                        
 34 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:46.86        
                1:41.95   3:46.86 (2:04.91)                                        
 35 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    4:45.38        
                2:14.41   4:45.38 (2:30.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:03.23        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:04.23        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.70    1:04.57        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:06.36        
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:07.12        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:07.19        
  7 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.19    1:07.66        
  8 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:07.68        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:08.07        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:08.09        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.04    1:08.31        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:13.45    1:08.38        
 13 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.51        
 14 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.68        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.86        
 16 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:09.16        
 17 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.18    1:09.18        
 18 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:09.26        
 19 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.42        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:09.78        
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.51    1:10.24        
 22 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:10.27        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:10.91        
 24 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:11.07        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.54        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:11.87        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:12.53        
 28 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:12.54        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.47    1:12.56        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.78        
 31 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:39.01    1:12.98        
 32 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:13.72        
 33 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              1:18.59    1:13.89        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:13.96        
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:17.25    1:14.25        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:14.66        
 37 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.86        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:15.38        
 38 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:31.43    1:15.38        
 40 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.96    1:15.49        
 41 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.87    1:15.89        
 42 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:16.13        
 43 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:20.01    1:16.39        
 44 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.51    1:16.99        
 45 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.60    1:17.55        
 46 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:17.95        
 47 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.09        
 48 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:31.02    1:18.31        
 49 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:19.15        
 50 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:21.53    1:19.25        
 51 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:19.26        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:19.11    1:19.41        
 53 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.52        
 54 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.84        
 55 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:25.05    1:21.34        
 56 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.79    1:21.37        
 57 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              1:22.61    1:22.96        
 58 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.41        
 59 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:26.47    1:23.59        
 60 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:23.74        
 61 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:10.60    1:24.68        
 62 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.99        
 63 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.41        
 64 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.09    1:26.21        
 65 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:26.86        
 66 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:27.35        
 67 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:27.66        
 68 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:27.76        
 69 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.80        
 70 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:28.91        
 71 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:39.03    1:31.28        
 72 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.29        
 73 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:32.93    1:31.57        
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:31.67        
 75 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:34.26        
 76 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.62        
 77 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.67    1:39.67        
 78 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.09        
 79 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:45.57        
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:29.94    2:22.55        
                1:06.26   2:22.55 (1:16.29)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.39    2:29.31        
                1:11.03   2:29.31 (1:18.28)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:48.96    2:31.27        
                1:12.43   2:31.27 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:32.21        
                1:13.24   2:32.21 (1:18.97)                                        
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.62    2:32.62        
                1:12.18   2:32.62 (1:20.44)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:32.93        
                1:10.03   2:32.93 (1:22.90)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:33.70        
                1:12.26   2:33.70 (1:21.44)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:41.91        
                1:16.87   2:41.91 (1:25.04)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.74    2:43.56        
                1:16.43   2:43.56 (1:27.13)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.05        
                1:19.87   2:45.05 (1:25.18)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.22        
                1:19.75   2:49.22 (1:29.47)                                        
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              3:05.33    2:59.26        
                1:21.42   2:59.26 (1:37.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:22.32        
                1:08.80   2:22.32 (1:13.52)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.27    2:22.79        
                1:08.10   2:22.79 (1:14.69)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:24.73        
                1:07.39   2:24.73 (1:17.34)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:30.32    2:25.23        
                1:07.83   2:25.23 (1:17.40)                                        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:29.88    2:28.14        
                1:11.73   2:28.14 (1:16.41)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:38.57    2:28.34        
                1:10.60   2:28.34 (1:17.74)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:28.78        
                1:09.13   2:28.78 (1:19.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.95    2:29.03        
                1:09.92   2:29.03 (1:19.11)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:29.49        
                1:09.50   2:29.49 (1:19.99)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:29.99        
                1:13.82   2:29.99 (1:16.17)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:31.55        
                1:11.25   2:31.55 (1:20.30)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.71    2:31.71        
                1:12.63   2:31.71 (1:19.08)                                        
 13 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:32.37        
                1:10.90   2:32.37 (1:21.47)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:37.87    2:32.53        
                1:11.84   2:32.53 (1:20.69)                                        
 15 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.10    2:33.13        
                1:12.18   2:33.13 (1:20.95)                                        
 16 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:34.65        
                1:13.52   2:34.65 (1:21.13)                                        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.39    2:36.14        
                1:14.64   2:36.14 (1:21.50)                                        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:36.20        
                1:14.94   2:36.20 (1:21.26)                                        
 18 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:36.20        
                1:15.90   2:36.20 (1:20.30)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:44.85    2:37.06        
                1:13.99   2:37.06 (1:23.07)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.26    2:38.73        
                1:17.74   2:38.73 (1:20.99)                                        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:39.64        
                1:13.81   2:39.64 (1:25.83)                                        
 23 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.68    2:39.68        
                1:13.38   2:39.68 (1:26.30)                                        
 24 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.59    2:39.88        
                1:13.76   2:39.88 (1:26.12)                                        
 25 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:45.17    2:40.61        
                1:15.02   2:40.61 (1:25.59)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.26    2:41.26        
                1:15.48   2:41.26 (1:25.78)                                        
 27 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:53.21    2:41.58        
                1:15.59   2:41.58 (1:25.99)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.47    2:41.74        
                1:20.02   2:41.74 (1:21.72)                                        
 29 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.24    2:41.82        
                1:19.28   2:41.82 (1:22.54)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.69        
                1:19.43   2:45.69 (1:26.26)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:09.50    2:46.12        
                1:15.62   2:46.12 (1:30.50)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.12    2:46.69        
                1:15.98   2:46.69 (1:30.71)                                        
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.13        
                1:18.77   2:48.13 (1:29.36)                                        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:53.92    2:48.28        
                1:17.97   2:48.28 (1:30.31)                                        
 35 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.93        
                1:18.46   2:48.93 (1:30.47)                                        
 36 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:49.19        
                1:15.32   2:49.19 (1:33.87)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.14    2:49.64        
                1:18.07   2:49.64 (1:31.57)                                        
 38 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        3:35.25    2:51.10        
                1:18.14   2:51.10 (1:32.96)                                        
 39 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.84    2:51.62        
                1:16.73   2:51.62 (1:34.89)                                        
 40 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.75    2:52.15        
                1:20.00   2:52.15 (1:32.15)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.07    2:52.73        
                1:25.51   2:52.73 (1:27.22)                                        
 42 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86    2:52.86        
                1:24.81   2:52.86 (1:28.05)                                        
 43 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.58        
                1:20.73   2:53.58 (1:32.85)                                        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.94    2:53.61        
                1:24.92   2:53.61 (1:28.69)                                        
 45 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:54.10        
                1:23.42   2:54.10 (1:30.68)                                        
 46 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    2:54.21        
                1:25.14   2:54.21 (1:29.07)                                        
 47 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.05        
                1:20.82   2:55.05 (1:34.23)                                        
 48 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.96    2:55.96        
                1:21.91   2:55.96 (1:34.05)                                        
 49 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:22.42    2:56.29        
                1:23.85   2:56.29 (1:32.44)                                        
 50 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               3:07.00    2:57.72        
                1:20.75   2:57.72 (1:36.97)                                        
 51 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.97        
                1:27.15   3:00.97 (1:33.82)                                        
 52 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.78    3:02.07        
                1:24.17   3:02.07 (1:37.90)                                        
 53 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.84    3:15.82        
                1:35.75   3:15.82 (1:40.07)                                        
 54 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    3:22.87        
                1:33.03   3:22.87 (1:49.84)                                        
 55 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:36.29    3:26.44        
                1:41.81   3:26.44 (1:44.63)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      24.84        
  2 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      25.05        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.37      25.11        
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 25.89      25.13        
  5 Yang, William U           23 Unattached-MR          27.50      25.53        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            21.77      25.82        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.53        
  8 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      26.65        
  9 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      26.72        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.86        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 27.04      27.11        
 12 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.28        
 13 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 29.10      27.35        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.36        
 15 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.38        
 16 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.44        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.81        
 18 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      27.84        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.85        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            28.60      27.90        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      27.94        
 22 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.03        
 23 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 27.83      28.13        
 24 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR              27.90      28.18        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            27.03      28.27        
 26 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.39        
 27 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            29.68      28.42        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      28.44        
 29 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      28.72        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 28.74      28.77        
 30 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 28.85      28.77        
 32 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 29.68      28.79        
 33 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            29.42      28.80        
 34 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.88        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            29.65      29.10        
 36 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      29.58        
 37 Arianas, George P         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.63        
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.69        
 39 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.74        
 40 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.68      30.12        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      30.22        
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 31.14      30.35        
 43 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.02      30.48        
 44 Quick, Kamari J           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.49        
 45 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      30.67        
 46 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.76        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.44      31.29        
 48 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                31.82      31.44        
 49 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                  35.00      32.60        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.62        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.43        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      54.53        
  4 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      55.49        
  5 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      55.83        
  6 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      56.25        
  7 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.43        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      56.66        
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 56.62      57.26        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.74      57.77        
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      57.79        
 12 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      58.03        
 13 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      58.10        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      58.67        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      58.68        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:01.31      59.35        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.80        
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.90      59.96        
 19 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18    1:00.18        
 20 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:00.48        
 21 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:02.70    1:00.56        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    57.83    1:00.71        
 23 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:00.75    1:00.74        
 24 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.95        
 25 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:01.29    1:01.00        
 26 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:01.27        
 27 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:07.17    1:01.47        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:04.49    1:01.66        
 29 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.67        
 30 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.84        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:01.91        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:02.02        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 59.77    1:02.27        
 34 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:05.84    1:02.34        
 35 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:02.45        
 36 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:03.00        
 37 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:03.05        
 38 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:03.42        
 39 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46    1:03.46        
 40 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:05.56    1:05.88        
 41 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.99        
 42 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:06.12        
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:06.12        
 44 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:11.79    1:06.67        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:07.09        
 46 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.89    1:07.17        
 47 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:10.90    1:07.58        
 48 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:07.61        
 49 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:08.01        
 50 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.92        
 51 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:10.17    1:10.52        
 52 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:11.79        
 53 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:21.58        
 54 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.06    1:22.65        
 55 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.98    1:25.11        
 56 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:26.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.79    1:58.83        
                  58.12   1:58.83 (1:00.71)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.87    2:00.87        
                  58.99   2:00.87 (1:01.88)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:00.99        
                  58.15   2:00.99 (1:02.84)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:55.73    2:02.53        
                  59.02   2:02.53 (1:03.51)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    2:03.02        
                1:00.11   2:03.02 (1:02.91)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:03.42        
                1:00.25   2:03.42 (1:03.17)                                        
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:06.02        
                1:01.05   2:06.02 (1:04.97)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:06.61        
                1:01.63   2:06.61 (1:04.98)                                        
  9 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:06.95        
                1:02.28   2:06.95 (1:04.67)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.88    2:07.79        
                1:02.14   2:07.79 (1:05.65)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:07.90        
                1:01.61   2:07.90 (1:06.29)                                        
 12 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR               2:04.16    2:08.78        
                1:01.17   2:08.78 (1:07.61)                                        
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:06.03    2:09.28        
                1:03.03   2:09.28 (1:06.25)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.04    2:09.36        
                1:03.72   2:09.36 (1:05.64)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.65    2:09.70        
                1:02.61   2:09.70 (1:07.09)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.70    2:09.70        
                1:03.09   2:09.70 (1:06.61)                                        
 17 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:09.91        
                1:01.69   2:09.91 (1:08.22)                                        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:11.19    2:10.16        
                1:02.88   2:10.16 (1:07.28)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:10.28        
                1:02.42   2:10.28 (1:07.86)                                        
 19 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:13.56    2:10.28        
                1:02.74   2:10.28 (1:07.54)                                        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.56        
                1:04.05   2:10.56 (1:06.51)                                        
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:10.67        
                1:02.34   2:10.67 (1:08.33)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:14.64    2:11.73        
                  20.06   2:11.73 (1:51.67)                                        
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.70    2:11.89        
                1:03.16   2:11.89 (1:08.73)                                        
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:12.32        
                1:00.82   2:12.32 (1:11.50)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:12.41        
                1:03.55   2:12.41 (1:08.86)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:14.12    2:12.57        
                1:03.21   2:12.57 (1:09.36)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:12.70        
                1:04.15   2:12.70 (1:08.55)                                        
 29 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:12.74        
                1:03.40   2:12.74 (1:09.34)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:12.74        
                1:04.45   2:12.74 (1:08.29)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.43    2:13.48        
                1:04.52   2:13.48 (1:08.96)                                        
 32 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:13.71        
                1:01.84   2:13.71 (1:11.87)                                        
 33 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:13.76        
                1:03.53   2:13.76 (1:10.23)                                        
 34 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.77    2:13.85        
                1:04.65   2:13.85 (1:09.20)                                        
 35 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:12.42    2:14.07        
                1:03.12   2:14.07 (1:10.95)                                        
 36 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.79    2:14.60        
                1:03.59   2:14.60 (1:11.01)                                        
 37 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.76    2:14.95        
                1:03.06   2:14.95 (1:11.89)                                        
 38 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.59    2:15.40        
                1:04.78   2:15.40 (1:10.62)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.01    2:15.67        
                1:04.94   2:15.67 (1:10.73)                                        
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:19.56    2:15.73        
                1:06.51   2:15.73 (1:09.22)                                        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:15.83        
                1:04.65   2:15.83 (1:11.18)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.90    2:15.94        
                1:05.10   2:15.94 (1:10.84)                                        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:15.94        
                1:04.97   2:15.94 (1:10.97)                                        
 44 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.90    2:16.25        
                1:04.39   2:16.25 (1:11.86)                                        
 45 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.95    2:16.97        
                1:03.33   2:16.97 (1:13.64)                                        
 46 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:17.27        
                1:05.65   2:17.27 (1:11.62)                                        
 47 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:20.98    2:17.77        
                1:07.92   2:17.77 (1:09.85)                                        
 48 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        2:27.36    2:17.88        
                1:05.70   2:17.88 (1:12.18)                                        
 49 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.42    2:18.98        
                1:08.11   2:18.98 (1:10.87)                                        
 50 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:15.85    2:19.23        
                1:05.65   2:19.23 (1:13.58)                                        
 51 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:20.57    2:19.42        
                1:06.61   2:19.42 (1:12.81)                                        
 52 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:24.07    2:19.53        
                1:08.07   2:19.53 (1:11.46)                                        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:20.12        
                1:07.99   2:20.12 (1:12.13)                                        
 54 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.72    2:21.84        
                1:06.38   2:21.84 (1:15.46)                                        
 55 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.98    2:22.16        
                1:08.92   2:22.16 (1:13.24)                                        
 56 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:22.45        
                1:08.24   2:22.45 (1:14.21)                                        
 57 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:22.63        
                1:07.14   2:22.63 (1:15.49)                                        
 58 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               2:26.20    2:23.42        
                1:09.00   2:23.42 (1:14.42)                                        
 59 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    2:23.43        
                1:05.93   2:23.43 (1:17.50)                                        
 60 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:23.54        
                1:08.59   2:23.54 (1:14.95)                                        
 61 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.51    2:24.67        
                1:09.56   2:24.67 (1:15.11)                                        
 62 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:24.94        
                1:08.89   2:24.94 (1:16.05)                                        
 63 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              2:34.53    2:25.57        
                1:06.37   2:25.57 (1:19.20)                                        
 64 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:26.26        
                1:08.87   2:26.26 (1:17.39)                                        
 65 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               2:32.61    2:29.16        
                1:12.19   2:29.16 (1:16.97)                                        
 66 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.12        
                1:12.56   2:30.12 (1:17.56)                                        
 67 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:31.00        
                1:14.62   2:31.00 (1:16.38)                                        
 68 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:31.44        
                1:12.12   2:31.44 (1:19.32)                                        
 69 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.18    2:31.66        
                1:13.39   2:31.66 (1:18.27)                                        
 70 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                2:39.40    2:31.86        
                1:10.65   2:31.86 (1:21.21)                                        
 71 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.90    2:31.94        
                1:10.80   2:31.94 (1:21.14)                                        
 72 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:32.96        
                1:14.67   2:32.96 (1:18.29)                                        
 73 McNicholas, John M        15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:38.51        
                1:12.69   2:38.51 (1:25.82)                                        
 74 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.16    2:40.40        
                1:16.48   2:40.40 (1:23.92)                                        
 75 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:41.48    2:41.01        
                1:17.07   2:41.01 (1:23.94)                                        
 76 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:43.05        
                1:17.28   2:43.05 (1:25.77)                                        
 77 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:44.26        
                1:17.42   2:44.26 (1:26.84)                                        
 78 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.22        
                1:20.35   2:46.22 (1:25.87)                                        
 79 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.15        
                1:22.51   2:52.15 (1:29.64)                                        
 80 Lee, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:16.67        
                1:30.91   3:16.67 (1:45.76)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.94    4:16.94        
                1:00.88   2:06.21 (1:05.33)   3:11.88 (1:05.67)   4:16.94 (1:05.06)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.15    4:22.18        
                1:02.66   2:10.09 (1:07.43)   3:17.49 (1:07.40)   4:22.18 (1:04.69)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.83    4:23.09        
                1:02.67   2:09.81 (1:07.14)   3:17.61 (1:07.80)   4:23.09 (1:05.48)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.60    4:24.76        
                1:02.99   2:11.17 (1:08.18)   3:19.02 (1:07.85)   4:24.76 (1:05.74)
  5 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        4:21.07    4:24.81        
                1:03.63   2:11.15 (1:07.52)   3:18.73 (1:07.58)   4:24.81 (1:06.08)
  6 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.01    4:25.01        
                1:02.42   2:10.11 (1:07.69)   3:17.86 (1:07.75)   4:25.01 (1:07.15)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.71    4:27.34        
                1:03.48   2:10.69 (1:07.21)   3:19.21 (1:08.52)   4:27.34 (1:08.13)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.31    4:28.31        
                1:05.47   2:14.37 (1:08.90)   3:22.46 (1:08.09)   4:28.31 (1:05.85)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:35.28    4:30.18        
                1:05.00   2:14.03 (1:09.03)   3:23.52 (1:09.49)   4:30.18 (1:06.66)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.49    4:30.49        
                1:05.49   2:15.23 (1:09.74)   3:24.56 (1:09.33)   4:30.49 (1:05.93)
 11 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.12    4:31.12        
                1:05.39   2:15.43 (1:10.04)   3:23.90 (1:08.47)   4:31.12 (1:07.22)
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.32    4:31.25        
                1:04.31   2:13.54 (1:09.23)   3:23.17 (1:09.63)   4:31.25 (1:08.08)
 13 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.58    4:32.58        
                1:06.55   2:16.25 (1:09.70)   3:26.37 (1:10.12)   4:32.58 (1:06.21)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          4:53.64    4:34.83        
                1:05.18   2:15.08 (1:09.90)   3:25.94 (1:10.86)   4:34.83 (1:08.89)
 15 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.24    4:36.24        
                1:07.31   2:18.26 (1:10.95)   3:28.84 (1:10.58)   4:36.24 (1:07.40)
 16 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.65    4:36.65        
                1:05.35   2:15.59 (1:10.24)   3:26.57 (1:10.98)   4:36.65 (1:10.08)
 17 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.83    4:37.83        
                1:06.48   2:17.78 (1:11.30)   3:29.15 (1:11.37)   4:37.83 (1:08.68)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.87    4:38.51        
                1:07.23   2:18.30 (1:11.07)   3:29.24 (1:10.94)   4:38.51 (1:09.27)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.46    4:40.46        
                1:07.83   2:19.42 (1:11.59)   3:30.71 (1:11.29)   4:40.46 (1:09.75)
 20 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              4:43.55    4:41.73        
                1:06.15   2:17.80 (1:11.65)   3:30.09 (1:12.29)   4:41.73 (1:11.64)
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:37.09    4:42.23        
                1:07.32   2:19.62 (1:12.30)   3:32.54 (1:12.92)   4:42.23 (1:09.69)
 22 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                5:05.10    4:43.40        
                1:07.33   2:20.09 (1:12.76)   3:33.24 (1:13.15)   4:43.40 (1:10.16)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.47    4:43.47        
                1:08.88   2:22.07 (1:13.19)   3:35.96 (1:13.89)   4:43.47 (1:07.51)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.90    4:43.90        
                1:07.46   2:20.81 (1:13.35)   3:34.19 (1:13.38)   4:43.90 (1:09.71)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:46.31    4:44.02        
                1:07.04   2:19.33 (1:12.29)   3:32.11 (1:12.78)   4:44.02 (1:11.91)
 26 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.45    4:44.22        
                1:08.03   2:21.81 (1:13.78)   3:34.38 (1:12.57)   4:44.22 (1:09.84)
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              4:54.83    4:44.59        
                1:08.47   2:22.44 (1:13.97)   3:34.68 (1:12.24)   4:44.59 (1:09.91)
 28 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.80    4:45.80        
                1:08.35   2:21.90 (1:13.55)   3:34.33 (1:12.43)   4:45.80 (1:11.47)
 29 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:49.27    4:45.98        
                1:07.86   2:21.08 (1:13.22)   3:35.64 (1:14.56)   4:45.98 (1:10.34)
 30 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.59    4:46.20        
                1:05.40   2:19.42 (1:14.02)   3:33.93 (1:14.51)   4:46.20 (1:12.27)
 31 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:52.60    4:46.88        
                1:09.09   2:22.50 (1:13.41)   3:35.91 (1:13.41)   4:46.88 (1:10.97)
 32 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               4:41.54    4:47.80        
                1:06.53   2:19.33 (1:12.80)   3:33.38 (1:14.05)   4:47.80 (1:14.42)
 33 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.06    4:48.78        
                1:09.58   2:23.16 (1:13.58)   3:36.54 (1:13.38)   4:48.78 (1:12.24)
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          5:03.92    4:49.74        
                1:06.94   2:20.50 (1:13.56)   3:35.68 (1:15.18)   4:49.74 (1:14.06)
 35 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          4:55.58    4:52.07        
                1:09.91   2:24.81 (1:14.90)   3:41.14 (1:16.33)   4:52.07 (1:10.93)
 36 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.24    4:52.24        
                1:09.75   2:25.42 (1:15.67)   3:40.46 (1:15.04)   4:52.24 (1:11.78)
 37 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.46    4:57.46        
                1:10.24   2:27.29 (1:17.05)   3:43.96 (1:16.67)   4:57.46 (1:13.50)
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.37    4:58.37        
                1:10.86   2:26.89 (1:16.03)   3:43.52 (1:16.63)   4:58.37 (1:14.85)
 39 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               5:00.00    5:00.04        
                1:11.82   2:27.40 (1:15.58)   3:45.03 (1:17.63)   5:00.04 (1:15.01)
 40 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              4:52.99    5:01.88        
                1:09.17   2:25.98 (1:16.81)   3:44.58 (1:18.60)   5:01.88 (1:17.30)
 41 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:30.14    5:04.44        
                1:12.14   2:31.14 (1:19.00)   3:51.32 (1:20.18)   5:04.44 (1:13.12)
 42 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:04.67        
                1:11.92   2:31.73 (1:19.81)   3:50.32 (1:18.59)   5:04.67 (1:14.35)
 43 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.91    5:04.91        
                1:13.79   2:32.27 (1:18.48)   3:50.83 (1:18.56)   5:04.91 (1:14.08)
 44 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:08.20    5:06.17        
                1:10.17   2:27.80 (1:17.63)   3:47.19 (1:19.39)   5:06.17 (1:18.98)
 45 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:18.16    5:06.20        
                1:13.70   2:33.31 (1:19.61)   3:51.82 (1:18.51)   5:06.20 (1:14.38)
 46 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.43    5:06.68        
                1:14.16   2:33.22 (1:19.06)   3:51.10 (1:17.88)   5:06.68 (1:15.58)
 47 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               4:58.50    5:10.83        
                1:10.52   2:30.78 (1:20.26)   3:51.47 (1:20.69)   5:10.83 (1:19.36)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:07.78    5:13.24        
                1:17.23   2:39.28 (1:22.05)   3:58.69 (1:19.41)   5:13.24 (1:14.55)
 49 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.01    5:14.01        
                1:17.31   2:38.51 (1:21.20)   3:59.92 (1:21.41)   5:14.01 (1:14.09)
 50 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               5:17.80    5:29.38        
                1:17.00   2:41.17 (1:24.17)   4:06.34 (1:25.17)   5:29.38 (1:23.04)
 51 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.93    5:33.93        
                1:16.56   2:41.69 (1:25.13)   4:07.78 (1:26.09)   5:33.93 (1:26.15)
 52 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               5:37.10    5:42.96        
                1:20.46   2:49.67 (1:29.21)   4:16.69 (1:27.02)   5:42.96 (1:26.27)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:01.65    1:01.47        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:02.09        
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.23        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.31        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:03.86        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:05.23        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:05.53        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:05.70        
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55    1:05.82        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:06.41        
 11 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.54        
 12 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:06.67        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:06.87        
 14 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.06        
 15 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:08.55    1:07.07        
 16 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:09.62    1:07.98        
 17 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:08.50        
 18 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:08.70        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.76        
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:08.96        
 21 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.01    1:09.18        
 22 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.62    1:09.29        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:09.93        
 24 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:10.05        
 25 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:10.75    1:10.30        
 26 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:12.09    1:10.47        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:10.57        
 28 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:10.93        
 29 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:11.14        
 30 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.76    1:11.49        
 31 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:11.75        
 32 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.78    1:12.08        
 33 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:12.55        
 34 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.23    1:12.58        
 35 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.66        
 36 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.09        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:17.28    1:13.85        
 38 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.93        
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:14.02        
 40 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:14.37        
 41 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:14.74        
 42 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:13.85    1:14.96        
 43 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:14.99        
 44 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.70    1:15.30        
 44 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:15.30        
 46 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.85    1:15.39        
 47 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:15.59        
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:15.88        
 49 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:16.41        
 50 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:21.87    1:16.85        
 51 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:19.19    1:17.23        
 52 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:17.56        
 53 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:18.60        
 54 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.96        
 55 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:25.12    1:21.37        
 56 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              1:34.50    1:22.89        
 57 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:22.92        
 58 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.31        
 59 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:27.23        
 60 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                1:22.17    1:28.79        
 61 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.09    1:34.27        
 62 Lee, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.19        
 -- Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.07    2:13.48        
                1:05.75   2:13.48 (1:07.73)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.82    2:13.61        
                1:05.56   2:13.61 (1:08.05)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:20.56        
                1:10.00   2:20.56 (1:10.56)                                        
  4 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.64    2:20.95        
                1:07.78   2:20.95 (1:13.17)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:24.24        
                1:10.32   2:24.24 (1:13.92)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:27.06    2:25.04        
                1:08.74   2:25.04 (1:16.30)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:25.68        
                1:12.29   2:25.68 (1:13.39)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.01    2:26.43        
                1:11.36   2:26.43 (1:15.07)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.95        
                1:11.10   2:26.95 (1:15.85)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:27.67        
                1:10.42   2:27.67 (1:17.25)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:28.81        
                1:12.04   2:28.81 (1:16.77)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:30.15        
                1:13.34   2:30.15 (1:16.81)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:30.52        
                1:11.14   2:30.52 (1:19.38)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:30.65        
                1:13.44   2:30.65 (1:17.21)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:30.74        
                1:12.97   2:30.74 (1:17.77)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:30.77        
                1:13.24   2:30.77 (1:17.53)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.09    2:32.72        
                1:15.51   2:32.72 (1:17.21)                                        
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:33.08        
                1:11.99   2:33.08 (1:21.09)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.17    2:35.75        
                1:15.95   2:35.75 (1:19.80)                                        
 20 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:36.59        
                1:18.10   2:36.59 (1:18.49)                                        
 21 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:37.93        
                1:15.96   2:37.93 (1:21.97)                                        
 22 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:46.66    2:38.05        
                1:17.98   2:38.05 (1:20.07)                                        
 23 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:40.41    2:42.75        
                1:19.48   2:42.75 (1:23.27)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.86    2:43.32        
                1:19.96   2:43.32 (1:23.36)                                        
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.07    2:43.74        
                1:19.31   2:43.74 (1:24.43)                                        
 26 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:47.63    2:47.01        
                1:22.08   2:47.01 (1:24.93)                                        
 27 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:43.86    2:50.06        
                1:22.74   2:50.06 (1:27.32)                                        
 28 Quick, Kamari J           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.82        
                1:23.66   2:51.82 (1:28.16)                                        
 29 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:52.37        
                1:26.10   2:52.37 (1:26.27)                                        
 30 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.33    2:53.84        
                1:25.87   2:53.84 (1:27.97)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:14.22    2:53.88        
                1:27.15   2:53.88 (1:26.73)                                        
 32 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.56        
                1:27.21   2:55.56 (1:28.35)                                        
 33 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.02    2:58.98        
                1:26.48   2:58.98 (1:32.50)                                        
 34 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:00.07        
                1:27.11   3:00.07 (1:32.96)                                        
 35 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.12    3:18.11        
                1:40.06   3:18.11 (1:38.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:03.53        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:05.78        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.39        
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR              1:05.79    1:08.74        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        21 Unattached-MR             NT    1:09.35        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:11.37        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:12.20        
  8 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:13.31        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:14.44        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:14.86        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:14.91        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:15.69        
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:11.37    1:15.87        
 14 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:15.88        
 15 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:15.98        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:16.20        
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:16.60        
 18 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:16.63        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:16.11    1:16.96        
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.22    1:17.75        
 21 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.36        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:20.24        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               1:16.09    1:20.48        
 24 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:21.98        
 25 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.37    1:22.37        
 26 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:22.77        
 26 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:24.36    1:22.77        
 28 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:23.33        
 29 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.14    1:23.80        
 30 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:24.09    1:23.88        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:24.29        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:22.66    1:25.31        
 33 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.46        
 34 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:28.74    1:26.59        
 35 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:26.97        
 36 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:27.08        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:27.96        
 38 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:36.82    1:28.36        
 39 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:29.94    1:28.53        
 40 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:39.14    1:28.78        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:29.81        
 42 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:33.24    1:29.82        
 43 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:34.06    1:30.40        
 44 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:32.41        
 45 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:34.65        
 46 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:40.30    1:35.84        
 47 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:48.52    1:42.94        
 48 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.77        
 49 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.11    2:07.41        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:25.19        
                1:10.30   2:25.19 (1:14.89)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:32.42        
                1:11.60   2:32.42 (1:20.82)                                        
  3 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:38.97        
                1:15.87   2:38.97 (1:23.10)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:40.10        
                1:17.41   2:40.10 (1:22.69)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.12    2:44.74        
                1:17.64   2:44.74 (1:27.10)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:36.09    2:45.17        
                1:20.12   2:45.17 (1:25.05)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:45.76        
                1:20.94   2:45.76 (1:24.82)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:47.49        
                1:22.13   2:47.49 (1:25.36)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:48.93        
                1:21.24   2:48.93 (1:27.69)                                        
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:48.99        
                1:20.06   2:48.99 (1:28.93)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.01    2:52.92        
                1:21.44   2:52.92 (1:31.48)                                        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.61    2:53.02        
                1:22.83   2:53.02 (1:30.19)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:53.28        
                1:22.16   2:53.28 (1:31.12)                                        
 14 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    2:55.97        
                1:25.12   2:55.97 (1:30.85)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.58    2:56.90        
                1:24.19   2:56.90 (1:32.71)                                        
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              3:12.26    3:02.12        
                1:28.48   3:02.12 (1:33.64)                                        
 17 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               3:11.79    3:02.22        
                1:27.96   3:02.22 (1:34.26)                                        
 18 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               3:03.55    3:04.97        
                1:29.81   3:04.97 (1:35.16)                                        
 19 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          3:07.72    3:05.08        
                1:30.25   3:05.08 (1:34.83)                                        
 20 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.78    3:05.25        
                1:28.62   3:05.25 (1:36.63)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.58    3:06.51        
                1:29.82   3:06.51 (1:36.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               3:03.16    3:07.29        
                1:29.10   3:07.29 (1:38.19)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          3:03.64    3:07.57        
                1:30.49   3:07.57 (1:37.08)                                        
 24 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               3:09.17    3:08.65        
                1:30.37   3:08.65 (1:38.28)                                        
 25 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.27    3:09.17        
                1:27.84   3:09.17 (1:41.33)                                        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:16.10    3:19.14        
                1:37.10   3:19.14 (1:42.04)                                        
 27 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.54    3:29.08        
                1:39.16   3:29.08 (1:49.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.03        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:00.74        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        21 Unattached-MR        1:03.43    1:01.25        
  4 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:01.40        
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.68        
  6 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:01.92    1:01.73        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:01.75        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:02.24        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:00.73    1:02.57        
 10 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.63        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:02.76        
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:02.78        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:02.80        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.84        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:03.89        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:06.07    1:04.22        
 17 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:04.27        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:04.60        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:05.22        
 20 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:06.51    1:05.49        
 21 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.53        
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:04.37    1:05.67        
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.76        
 24 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:06.12        
 25 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:07.17    1:06.32        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:06.76        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:07.23        
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:07.49        
 29 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:07.57        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:07.63        
 31 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.73        
 32 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:08.66        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:09.11        
 34 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.53    1:09.15        
 35 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:09.20        
 36 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:09.24        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:09.25        
 38 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.61    1:09.98        
 39 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:16.30    1:10.23        
 39 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:10.23        
 41 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.40    1:10.56        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.67        
 43 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:10.91        
 44 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:11.83        
 45 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:12.27    1:12.13        
 46 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:21.20    1:12.26        
 47 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.13    1:13.20        
 48 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.34    1:13.67        
 49 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:14.02        
 50 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.35        
 51 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:15.59        
 52 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:15.83        
 53 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.06    1:16.02        
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.83    1:17.24        
 55 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:13.95    1:17.30        
 56 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:20.81    1:19.32        
 57 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:20.63    1:19.87        
 58 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.69        
 59 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.90    1:21.42        
 60 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                1:25.17    1:21.48        
 61 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.15    1:21.66        
 62 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:22.17        
 63 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.62        
 64 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.17        
 65 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.35        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.85    2:15.40        
                1:04.44   2:15.40 (1:10.96)                                        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.99    2:21.02        
                1:07.43   2:21.02 (1:13.59)                                        
  3 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:24.59        
                1:07.10   2:24.59 (1:17.49)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.25        
                1:09.67   2:26.25 (1:16.58)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:28.69        
                1:08.69   2:28.69 (1:20.00)                                        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:30.14        
                1:10.15   2:30.14 (1:19.99)                                        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:38.95    2:32.20        
                1:11.94   2:32.20 (1:20.26)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:32.37        
                1:13.44   2:32.37 (1:18.93)                                        
  9 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:57.99    2:32.63        
                1:12.41   2:32.63 (1:20.22)                                        
 10 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.80        
                1:11.51   2:32.80 (1:21.29)                                        
 11 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:32.93        
                1:11.04   2:32.93 (1:21.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:33.92        
                1:13.38   2:33.92 (1:20.54)                                        
 13 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:42.15        
                1:16.38   2:42.15 (1:25.77)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.06    2:42.66        
                1:14.80   2:42.66 (1:27.86)                                        
 15 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               3:01.00    2:52.74        
                1:19.66   2:52.74 (1:33.08)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:03.39    3:04.51        
                1:24.26   3:04.51 (1:40.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:10.68        
                1:03.32   2:10.68 (1:07.36)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:15.12        
                1:04.79   2:15.12 (1:10.33)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:17.50        
                1:06.28   2:17.50 (1:11.22)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.49    2:19.49        
                1:06.58   2:19.49 (1:12.91)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              2:10.59    2:19.66        
                1:05.91   2:19.66 (1:13.75)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:20.03        
                1:03.13   2:20.03 (1:16.90)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:21.67        
                1:07.31   2:21.67 (1:14.36)                                        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:22.07        
                1:07.05   2:22.07 (1:15.02)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.12    2:22.59        
                1:08.04   2:22.59 (1:14.55)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:24.70    2:22.62        
                1:07.08   2:22.62 (1:15.54)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:23.06        
                1:06.14   2:23.06 (1:16.92)                                        
 12 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:22.68    2:23.19        
                1:09.47   2:23.19 (1:13.72)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.45    2:23.44        
                1:06.91   2:23.44 (1:16.53)                                        
 14 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:23.92    2:23.88        
                1:08.34   2:23.88 (1:15.54)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:24.06        
                1:05.71   2:24.06 (1:18.35)                                        
 16 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR              2:21.00    2:24.65        
                1:11.43   2:24.65 (1:13.22)                                        
 17 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.80    2:26.03        
                1:08.10   2:26.03 (1:17.93)                                        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:26.04        
                1:10.80   2:26.04 (1:15.24)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:24.62    2:26.53        
                1:09.89   2:26.53 (1:16.64)                                        
 20 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:21.32    2:26.83        
                1:07.77   2:26.83 (1:19.06)                                        
 21 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:27.33        
                1:11.56   2:27.33 (1:15.77)                                        
 22 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.39    2:27.39        
                1:12.30   2:27.39 (1:15.09)                                        
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.28    2:28.28        
                1:07.33   2:28.28 (1:20.95)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.37    2:28.58        
                1:10.74   2:28.58 (1:17.84)                                        
 25 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.64    2:28.66        
                1:08.98   2:28.66 (1:19.68)                                        
 26 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:28.90        
                1:09.64   2:28.90 (1:19.26)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:31.05    2:29.09        
                1:09.09   2:29.09 (1:20.00)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.58    2:29.58        
                1:12.23   2:29.58 (1:17.35)                                        
 29 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:31.13        
                1:09.20   2:31.13 (1:21.93)                                        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.09    2:31.61        
                1:10.33   2:31.61 (1:21.28)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:32.17        
                1:13.03   2:32.17 (1:19.14)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:37.19    2:32.58        
                1:09.13   2:32.58 (1:23.45)                                        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:32.79    2:34.71        
                1:13.44   2:34.71 (1:21.27)                                        
 34 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:35.16        
                1:13.84   2:35.16 (1:21.32)                                        
 35 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:40.21    2:35.97        
                1:14.45   2:35.97 (1:21.52)                                        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:36.66        
                1:10.53   2:36.66 (1:26.13)                                        
 37 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:37.52        
                1:13.49   2:37.52 (1:24.03)                                        
 38 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:37.74        
                1:13.94   2:37.74 (1:23.80)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:38.83        
                1:14.85   2:38.83 (1:23.98)                                        
 40 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:45.16    2:38.96        
                1:15.05   2:38.96 (1:23.91)                                        
 41 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.06    2:40.65        
                1:15.42   2:40.65 (1:25.23)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:45.36    2:41.65        
                1:14.35   2:41.65 (1:27.30)                                        
 43 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:41.71        
                1:18.75   2:41.71 (1:22.96)                                        
 44 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               2:55.68    2:42.63        
                1:18.37   2:42.63 (1:24.26)                                        
 45 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:52.85    2:42.69        
                1:13.85   2:42.69 (1:28.84)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:47.48    2:43.13        
                1:17.15   2:43.13 (1:25.98)                                        
 47 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:46.22    2:44.03        
                1:16.09   2:44.03 (1:27.94)                                        
 48 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:47.89    2:44.17        
                1:18.83   2:44.17 (1:25.34)                                        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:52.08    2:44.37        
                1:19.58   2:44.37 (1:24.79)                                        
 50 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:50.50    2:48.20        
                1:14.51   2:48.20 (1:33.69)                                        
 51 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:51.71        
                1:22.50   2:51.71 (1:29.21)                                        
 52 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:55.28    2:53.31        
                1:21.91   2:53.31 (1:31.40)                                        
 53 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:54.12    2:56.54        
                1:21.23   2:56.54 (1:35.31)                                        
 54 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               3:01.47    2:59.05        
                1:23.68   2:59.05 (1:35.37)                                        
 55 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.83    3:00.83        
                1:22.02   3:00.83 (1:38.81)                                        
 56 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:06.79    3:01.53        
                1:26.64   3:01.53 (1:34.89)                                        
 57 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.76    3:12.37        
                1:34.26   3:12.37 (1:38.11)                                        
 58 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.93    3:19.93        
                1:36.61   3:19.93 (1:43.32)                                        
 59 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:48.60    3:34.72        
                1:38.62   3:34.72 (1:56.10)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:47.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:17.56        DQ (1:24.01)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.69    4:49.18        
                1:04.59   2:20.44 (1:15.85)   3:42.64 (1:22.20)   4:49.18 (1:06.54)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.01    4:55.15        
                1:10.07   2:24.34 (1:14.27)   3:49.74 (1:25.40)   4:55.15 (1:05.41)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.04    4:55.17        
                1:04.81   2:18.40 (1:13.59)   3:49.59 (1:31.19)   4:55.17 (1:05.58)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.02    4:55.51        
                1:09.69   2:24.51 (1:14.82)   3:47.81 (1:23.30)   4:55.51 (1:07.70)
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.26    4:57.99        
                1:07.73   2:26.81 (1:19.08)   3:50.46 (1:23.65)   4:57.99 (1:07.53)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          5:15.37    5:03.87        
                1:08.24   2:26.59 (1:18.35)   3:53.32 (1:26.73)   5:03.87 (1:10.55)
  7 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.86    5:03.89        
                1:10.21   2:28.97 (1:18.76)   3:56.12 (1:27.15)   5:03.89 (1:07.77)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          5:08.53    5:09.36        
                1:06.03   2:30.52 (1:24.49)   4:03.54 (1:33.02)   5:09.36 (1:05.82)
  9 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.70    5:09.52        
                1:09.09   2:32.19 (1:23.10)   3:57.87 (1:25.68)   5:09.52 (1:11.65)
 10 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        5:03.00    5:10.24        
                1:10.80   2:33.43 (1:22.63)   3:59.25 (1:25.82)   5:10.24 (1:10.99)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.43    5:13.75        
                1:11.56   2:32.34 (1:20.78)   4:00.96 (1:28.62)   5:13.75 (1:12.79)
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:18.66    5:16.30        
                1:15.62   2:35.87 (1:20.25)   4:03.71 (1:27.84)   5:16.30 (1:12.59)
 13 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          5:49.06    5:19.78        
                1:11.48   2:34.63 (1:23.15)   4:07.18 (1:32.55)   5:19.78 (1:12.60)
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          5:33.40    5:20.84        
                1:13.32   2:37.07 (1:23.75)   4:06.50 (1:29.43)   5:20.84 (1:14.34)
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.76    5:22.22        
                1:08.71   2:31.03 (1:22.32)   4:07.21 (1:36.18)   5:22.22 (1:15.01)
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.27    5:23.44        
                1:14.02   2:37.01 (1:22.99)   4:11.73 (1:34.72)   5:23.44 (1:11.71)
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.65    5:24.39        
                1:16.58   2:40.50 (1:23.92)   4:13.63 (1:33.13)   5:24.39 (1:10.76)
 18 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.73    5:24.98        
                1:13.48   2:35.24 (1:21.76)   4:14.81 (1:39.57)   5:24.98 (1:10.17)
 19 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.95    5:25.77        
                1:10.47   2:33.67 (1:23.20)   4:12.47 (1:38.80)   5:25.77 (1:13.30)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.38    5:26.29        
                1:13.40   2:36.56 (1:23.16)   4:14.78 (1:38.22)   5:26.29 (1:11.51)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:29.43    5:28.76        
                1:11.27   2:34.50 (1:23.23)   4:13.13 (1:38.63)   5:28.76 (1:15.63)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:22.82    5:28.97        
                1:15.17   2:40.63 (1:25.46)   4:13.79 (1:33.16)   5:28.97 (1:15.18)
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.32    5:29.75        
                1:11.18   2:37.00 (1:25.82)   4:11.74 (1:34.74)   5:29.75 (1:18.01)
 24 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.37    5:35.54        
                1:15.48   2:40.11 (1:24.63)   4:20.65 (1:40.54)   5:35.54 (1:14.89)
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:31.09    5:35.63        
                1:13.56   2:42.76 (1:29.20)   4:17.54 (1:34.78)   5:35.63 (1:18.09)
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.12    5:37.70        
                1:12.35   2:40.57 (1:28.22)   4:20.44 (1:39.87)   5:37.70 (1:17.26)
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:37.82        
                1:18.15   2:50.15 (1:32.00)   4:24.89 (1:34.74)   5:37.82 (1:12.93)
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:43.77    5:39.80        
                1:14.94   2:44.02 (1:29.08)   4:25.91 (1:41.89)   5:39.80 (1:13.89)
 29 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:01.82        
                1:17.29   2:52.80 (1:35.51)   4:37.24 (1:44.44)   6:01.82 (1:24.58)
 30 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:43.09    6:03.41        
                1:26.79   2:58.28 (1:31.49)   4:40.41 (1:42.13)   6:03.41 (1:23.00)
 -- Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:28.99   3:00.38 (1:31.39)   4:50.20 (1:49.82)        DQ (1:19.22)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:53.22        
                1:01.92   2:08.95 (1:07.03)   3:16.98 (1:08.03)   4:24.65 (1:07.67)
      5:31.85 (1:07.20)   6:39.76 (1:07.91)   7:46.76 (1:07.00)   8:53.22 (1:06.46)
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:58.01        
                1:02.72   2:09.82 (1:07.10)   3:17.26 (1:07.44)   4:25.00 (1:07.74)
      5:32.89 (1:07.89)   6:41.32 (1:08.43)   7:49.45 (1:08.13)   8:58.01 (1:08.56)
  3 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:59.62        
                1:02.08   2:09.32 (1:07.24)   3:17.28 (1:07.96)   4:25.36 (1:08.08)
      5:33.70 (1:08.34)   6:42.55 (1:08.85)   7:51.92 (1:09.37)   8:59.62 (1:07.70)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:03.08        
                1:02.27   2:09.89 (1:07.62)   3:20.04 (1:10.15)   4:30.14 (1:10.10)
      5:39.58 (1:09.44)   6:49.04 (1:09.46)   7:58.31 (1:09.27)   9:03.08 (1:04.77)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:03.10        
                1:03.23   2:13.19 (1:09.96)   3:22.88 (1:09.69)   4:31.86 (1:08.98)
      5:41.11 (1:09.25)   6:50.32 (1:09.21)   7:58.95 (1:08.63)   9:03.10 (1:04.15)
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:21.14        
                1:08.53   2:19.58 (1:11.05)   3:30.58 (1:11.00)   4:41.45 (1:10.87)
      5:52.02 (1:10.57)   7:02.99 (1:10.97)   8:13.29 (1:10.30)   9:21.14 (1:07.85)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:39.63        
                1:07.81   2:19.90 (1:12.09)   3:32.87 (1:12.97)   4:46.24 (1:13.37)
      5:59.76 (1:13.52)   7:13.67 (1:13.91)   8:27.35 (1:13.68)   9:39.63 (1:12.28)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:03.48        
                1:08.91   2:23.24 (1:14.33)   3:39.34 (1:16.10)   4:56.07 (1:16.73)
      6:12.96 (1:16.89)   7:30.69 (1:17.73)   8:48.22 (1:17.53)  10:03.48 (1:15.26)