Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2018 11:34 AM
         2018 MR LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet - 10/19/2018 to 10/21/2018          
                         Sanction #: 181017 4 181058-t                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            29.83      28.98  
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                30.17      29.06  
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.21  
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 32.78      30.45  
  5 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                31.98      30.64  
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                31.57      30.81  
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.90  
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.86  
  9 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      31.97  
 10 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.07      32.26  
 11 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                31.78      32.28  
 12 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.86  
 13 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      33.03  
 14 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                33.76      33.04  
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      33.17  
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.25  
 17 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                34.34      33.46  
 18 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      33.64  
 19 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.96      33.85  
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.75      34.34  
 21 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 33.58      34.74  
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                38.21      34.94  
 23 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      35.20  
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          38.95      35.23  
 25 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                36.90      35.27  
 26 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                35.64      35.33  
 27 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                34.70      35.37  
 28 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          38.49      35.97  
 29 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                37.37      36.37  
 30 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                41.00      36.48  
 31 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.03      37.02  
 32 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 39.35      37.04  
 33 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                39.44      37.14  
 34 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 39.91      37.55  
 35 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.59  
 36 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 46.87      37.85  
 37 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      37.92  
 38 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR                39.79      38.01  
 39 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                38.58      38.46  
 40 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.49  
 41 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.50      38.53  
 42 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      38.69  
 43 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            40.64      38.72  
 44 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                39.46      38.74  
 45 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                39.05      38.93  
 46 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      39.15  
 47 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 43.68      39.51  
 48 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.62  
 49 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.49      39.69  
 50 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      40.13  
 51 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                42.26      40.52  
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      41.12  
 53 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                42.53      42.24  
 54 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            45.11      42.42  
 55 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                42.00      42.69  
 56 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT      43.88  
 57 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                38.00      44.12  
 58 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.19  
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            53.61      46.28  
 60 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                46.27      47.82  
 61 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                52.94      52.48  
 62 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.89    1:03.45  
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                40.66         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:03.95  
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:06.16  
                  31.92     1:06.16 (34.24)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:08.22  
                  32.67     1:08.22 (35.55)                                        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.58    1:08.72  
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:12.39    1:08.93  
                  32.35     1:08.93 (36.58)                                        
  6 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.80    1:09.12  
                  34.43     1:09.12 (34.69)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:14.68    1:09.21  
                  31.91     1:09.21 (37.30)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.49  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)                                        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:10.20  
                  33.61     1:10.20 (36.59)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:16.08    1:12.10  
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:12.55  
                  34.27     1:12.55 (38.28)                                        
 12 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.33  
                  35.05     1:13.33 (38.28)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:13.33  
                  34.38     1:13.33 (38.95)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:13.46  
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)                                        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:22.28    1:13.53  
                  34.61     1:13.53 (38.92)                                        
 16 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:13.00    1:13.75  
                  34.15     1:13.75 (39.60)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:14.09  
                  35.90     1:14.09 (38.19)                                        
 18 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:21.10    1:14.91  
                  35.55     1:14.91 (39.36)                                        
 19 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.07  
                  34.41     1:15.07 (40.66)                                        
 20 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:15.23  
                  35.83     1:15.23 (39.40)                                        
 21 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:17.45    1:15.25  
                  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)                                        
 22 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:15.37  
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)                                        
 23 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:16.34  
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)                                        
 24 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.96    1:18.11  
                  20.99     1:18.11 (57.12)                                        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:27.56    1:19.67  
                  38.24     1:19.67 (41.43)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:29.66    1:20.17  
                  37.64     1:20.17 (42.53)                                        
 27 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:21.96    1:20.87  
                  38.38     1:20.87 (42.49)                                        
 28 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.61    1:21.89  
                  38.30     1:21.89 (43.59)                                        
 29 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:22.10  
 30 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.72    1:22.22  
                  39.68     1:22.22 (42.54)                                        
 31 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:22.23  
                  37.94     1:22.23 (44.29)                                        
 32 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:25.64    1:23.70  
                  39.74     1:23.70 (43.96)                                        
 33 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:24.90    1:23.75  
                  38.31     1:23.75 (45.44)                                        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:24.02  
                  41.72     1:24.02 (42.30)                                        
 35 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:26.59    1:24.73  
                  41.51     1:24.73 (43.22)                                        
 36 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.16  
                  40.85     1:25.16 (44.31)                                        
 37 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:25.26  
                  40.34     1:25.26 (44.92)                                        
 38 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:35.36    1:25.51  
                  40.57     1:25.51 (44.94)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.62    1:27.28  
                  41.42     1:27.28 (45.86)                                        
 40 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.06  
                  40.97     1:28.06 (47.09)                                        
 41 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:35.01    1:28.24  
                  41.52     1:28.24 (46.72)                                        
 42 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:30.12    1:28.52  
                  39.82     1:28.52 (48.70)                                        
 43 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:31.00    1:28.69  
                  38.02     1:28.69 (50.67)                                        
 44 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:29.13  
                  41.58     1:29.13 (47.55)                                        
 45 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:36.58    1:29.89  
                  42.31     1:29.89 (47.58)                                        
 46 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:34.51    1:31.13  
                  42.19     1:31.13 (48.94)                                        
 47 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.08    1:31.48  
                  42.65     1:31.48 (48.83)                                        
 48 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:39.19    1:31.74  
 49 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:31.84  
                  42.50     1:31.84 (49.34)                                        
 50 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:43.88    1:32.88  
                  42.77     1:32.88 (50.11)                                        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:33.80  
                  42.98     1:33.80 (50.82)                                        
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.73    1:34.25  
                  44.22     1:34.25 (50.03)                                        
 53 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:40.29  
                  49.60     1:40.29 (50.69)                                        
 54 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:48.97  
                  51.13     1:48.97 (57.84)                                        
 55 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:17.85    2:00.91  
                  56.11   2:00.91 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:23.23    2:17.70  
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:42.61 (36.59)     2:17.70 (35.09)
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:27.08  
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)     1:49.54 (38.29)     2:27.08 (37.54)
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.62    2:34.69  
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)     1:54.78 (41.01)     2:34.69 (39.91)
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               2:51.48    2:35.68  
                  34.63     1:14.18 (39.55)     1:55.47 (41.29)     2:35.68 (40.21)
  5 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.03  
                  33.98     1:13.92 (39.94)     1:55.08 (41.16)     2:36.03 (40.95)
  6 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:39.09  
                  34.08     1:15.05 (40.97)     1:57.73 (42.68)     2:39.09 (41.36)
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.88    2:42.19  
                  36.55     1:17.50 (40.95)     2:02.00 (44.50)     2:42.19 (40.19)
  8 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.04    2:42.66  
                  36.67     1:18.95 (42.28)     2:01.10 (42.15)     2:42.66 (41.56)
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               2:54.06    2:47.44  
                  36.79     1:20.09 (43.30)     2:04.52 (44.43)     2:47.44 (42.92)
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              2:54.19    2:47.66  
                  38.01     1:21.21 (43.20)     2:03.14 (41.93)     2:47.66 (44.52)
 11 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:52.99  
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)     2:06.02 (42.85)     2:52.99 (46.97)
 12 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               3:08.00    2:53.43  
                  39.90     1:24.98 (45.08)     2:11.00 (46.02)     2:53.43 (42.43)
 13 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.09  
                  37.53     1:22.45 (44.92)     2:08.40 (45.95)     2:55.09 (46.69)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.21  
                  40.86     1:26.39 (45.53)     2:12.84 (46.45)     2:57.21 (44.37)
 15 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.54  
                  39.21     1:25.11 (45.90)     2:12.93 (47.82)     2:59.54 (46.61)
 16 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.01    2:59.66  
                  40.12     1:25.37 (45.25)     2:12.44 (47.07)     2:59.66 (47.22)
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.18  
                  41.84     1:29.87 (48.03)     2:17.53 (47.66)     3:00.18 (42.65)
 18 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:17.94    3:05.86  
                  41.61     1:29.67 (48.06)     2:19.39 (49.72)     3:05.86 (46.47)
 19 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:07.25  
                  42.01     1:29.51 (47.50)     2:19.50 (49.99)     3:07.25 (47.75)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.59  
                  40.70     1:31.10 (50.40)     2:21.37 (50.27)     3:09.59 (48.22)
 21 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.09  
                  42.52     1:32.56 (50.04)     2:22.89 (50.33)     3:10.09 (47.20)
 22 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.94    3:20.40  
                  41.22     1:31.58 (50.36)     2:26.46 (54.88)     3:20.40 (53.94)
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:24.72  
                  43.31     1:36.21 (52.90)     2:30.77 (54.56)     3:24.72 (53.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              6:46.46    6:10.35  
                  32.70     1:10.33 (37.63)     1:48.57 (38.24)     2:25.96 (37.39)
        3:04.24 (38.28)     3:43.37 (39.13)     4:21.59 (38.22)     4:59.69 (38.10)
        5:36.38 (36.69)     6:10.35 (33.97)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:47.92  
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)     1:56.99 (41.91)     2:39.27 (42.28)
        3:20.75 (41.48)     4:03.17 (42.42)     4:45.75 (42.58)     5:28.69 (42.94)
        6:09.86 (41.17)     6:47.92 (38.06)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:52.14  
                  36.30     1:17.12 (40.82)     1:58.70 (41.58)     2:40.85 (42.15)
        3:23.46 (42.61)     4:06.25 (42.79)     4:48.19 (41.94)     5:30.44 (42.25)
        6:13.06 (42.62)     6:52.14 (39.08)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:17.71  
                  36.29     1:19.30 (43.01)     2:03.35 (44.05)     2:48.27 (44.92)
        3:32.25 (43.98)     4:18.13 (45.88)     5:03.50 (45.37)     5:50.04 (46.54)
        6:34.98 (44.94)     7:17.71 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            34.52      33.69  
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                36.07      34.92  
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.21      35.56  
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.48  
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.14  
  6 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.23  
  7 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                37.99      37.55  
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.67      37.56  
  9 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                40.03      37.83  
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      38.39  
 11 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                39.22      38.40  
 12 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.87      38.47  
 13 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.27      38.81  
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      38.83  
 15 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      38.84  
 16 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            45.78      39.40  
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                42.56      39.65  
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.29      39.87  
 19 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.06  
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                43.52      40.48  
 21 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.96      40.52  
 22 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      40.66  
 23 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                41.75      41.48  
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      41.84  
 25 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                42.93      41.88  
 26 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                43.96      42.14  
 27 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                45.00      43.50  
 28 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT      43.75  
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            48.01      43.93  
 30 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            43.44      43.95  
 31 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                43.95      44.04  
 32 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                45.25      44.38  
 33 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.09  
 34 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                48.34      45.21  
 35 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                44.75      45.28  
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      45.50  
 37 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                48.36      45.65  
 38 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.81      45.68  
 39 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                46.13      45.74  
 40 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          46.25      45.82  
 41 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      46.01  
 42 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.30      46.20  
 43 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.33      46.31  
 44 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    54.98      46.37  
 45 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                48.65      47.62  
 46 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR                52.95      47.91  
 47 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.04  
 48 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            49.72      48.54  
 49 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            59.22      48.65  
 50 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR                48.17      49.25  
 51 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.47      49.30  
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      49.31  
 53 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      49.35  
 54 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      49.48  
 55 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      49.78  
 56 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                50.89      51.21  
 57 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                58.72      52.21  
 58 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      55.12  
 59 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11      55.48  
 60 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                59.18    1:03.76  
 -- Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR                52.42         DQ  
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                46.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.84    1:15.90  
                  36.20     1:15.90 (39.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.21    1:18.46  
                  38.50     1:18.46 (39.96)                                        
  3 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:18.75  
                  38.76     1:18.75 (39.99)                                        
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:36.37    1:20.25  
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)                                        
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.60    1:20.58  
                  39.37     1:20.58 (41.21)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.63  
                  39.47     1:20.63 (41.16)                                        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.81  
                  38.97     1:20.81 (41.84)                                        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.38  
                  39.84     1:23.38 (43.54)                                        
  9 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:23.75  
                  40.84     1:23.75 (42.91)                                        
 10 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:24.01  
                  39.58     1:24.01 (44.43)                                        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:24.42  
                  40.87     1:24.42 (43.55)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:24.51  
                  41.73     1:24.51 (42.78)                                        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:31.09    1:24.81  
                  41.12     1:24.81 (43.69)                                        
 14 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:25.11  
                  41.61     1:25.11 (43.50)                                        
 15 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:32.05    1:25.73  
                  40.78     1:25.73 (44.95)                                        
 16 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.46  
                  41.94     1:27.46 (45.52)                                        
 17 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:53.13    1:28.50  
                  43.18     1:28.50 (45.32)                                        
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:33.51    1:28.87  
                  42.56     1:28.87 (46.31)                                        
 19 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:32.64    1:29.51  
                  43.92     1:29.51 (45.59)                                        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:33.40    1:31.20  
                  44.22     1:31.20 (46.98)                                        
 21 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:33.41    1:31.65  
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:31.85    1:33.12  
                  45.00     1:33.12 (48.12)                                        
 23 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.92    1:33.71  
                  44.45     1:33.71 (49.26)                                        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:34.68  
                  44.79     1:34.68 (49.89)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.83  
                  46.32     1:34.83 (48.51)                                        
 26 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.92  
                  47.08     1:34.92 (47.84)                                        
 27 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.70    1:35.02  
                  47.89     1:35.02 (47.13)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:41.83    1:35.32  
                  45.67     1:35.32 (49.65)                                        
 29 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:37.71    1:35.69  
                  44.98     1:35.69 (50.71)                                        
 30 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.71  
                  44.33     1:35.71 (51.38)                                        
 31 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.87    1:35.85  
                  47.58     1:35.85 (48.27)                                        
 32 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              1:42.83    1:35.98  
                  45.53     1:35.98 (50.45)                                        
 33 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.81  
                  45.79     1:36.81 (51.02)                                        
 34 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.51  
                  48.65     1:39.51 (50.86)                                        
 35 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:40.78  
                  48.57     1:40.78 (52.21)                                        
 36 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:41.20  
                  45.09     1:41.20 (56.11)                                        
 37 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:40.16    1:41.35  
                  48.60     1:41.35 (52.75)                                        
 38 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:40.66    1:41.44  
                  49.94     1:41.44 (51.50)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.55    1:41.93  
                  49.94     1:41.93 (51.99)                                        
 40 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:43.01  
                  50.17     1:43.01 (52.84)                                        
 41 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:44.16  
                  50.21     1:44.16 (53.95)                                        
 42 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:44.28  
                  50.76     1:44.28 (53.52)                                        
 43 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:36.78    1:44.36  
                  48.36     1:44.36 (56.00)                                        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.47    1:48.13  
                  51.75     1:48.13 (56.38)                                        
 45 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:50.25  
                  54.82     1:50.25 (55.43)                                        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    1:50.50  
                  53.75     1:50.50 (56.75)                                        
 47 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.25  
                  52.65     1:52.25 (59.60)                                        
 48 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.70  
                  53.38   1:53.70 (1:00.32)                                        
 49 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:54.69  
                  50.99   1:54.69 (1:03.70)                                        
 50 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:56.25  
                  57.25     1:56.25 (59.00)                                        
 51 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:02.22  
                1:01.00   2:02.22 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              1:40.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.64  
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            38.19      38.02  
  3 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                43.39      42.11  
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                44.96      42.36  
  5 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                46.84      43.35  
  6 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      44.12  
  7 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                45.05      44.50  
  8 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                43.43      44.67  
  9 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.96  
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      45.27  
 11 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      45.62  
 12 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.98  
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR                47.51      46.70  
 14 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      47.06  
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            50.84      47.49  
 16 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      48.13  
 17 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                52.49      48.44  
 18 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.54  
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.15      48.56  
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            53.73      49.26  
 21 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                50.00      49.31  
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                54.81      49.36  
 22 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    59.72      49.36  
 24 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                50.43      49.66  
 25 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.71  
 26 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      49.76  
 27 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      49.89  
 28 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                53.21      49.97  
 29 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            55.88      50.01  
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.10  
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                53.00      50.23  
 32 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.79      50.34  
 33 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR        1:01.42      50.56  
 34 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                55.64      50.90  
 35 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.18      50.95  
 36 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.21      52.15  
 37 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      52.93  
 38 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                57.88      53.55  
 39 Sherpa, Sharm D            9 Twisters-MR               NT      54.42  
 40 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      54.75  
 41 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            59.16      54.82  
 42 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.42      55.52  
 43 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34      55.86  
 44 Krowles, Sydney E         10 WISC-MR              1:06.33      57.11  
 45 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71      57.64  
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.32  
 47 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                53.53      58.46  
 48 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT      59.94  
 49 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                59.03    1:00.81  
 50 Gottlebe, Gavina T         9 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:01.20  
 51 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet    9 EAST-MR              1:02.35    1:01.32  
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:03.38  
 53 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:07.10    1:04.61  
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:05.23  
 55 Holland, Mackenzie B       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11    1:06.08  
 56 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:08.78    1:10.01  
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                49.00         NS  
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:00.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.91    1:24.07  
                  40.78     1:24.07 (43.29)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.41  
                  40.19     1:25.41 (45.22)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:32.11    1:28.34  
                  41.65     1:28.34 (46.69)                                        
  4 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:32.71  
                  45.14     1:32.71 (47.57)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:40.61    1:33.02  
                  43.21     1:33.02 (49.81)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:37.05    1:33.18  
                  45.01     1:33.18 (48.17)                                        
  7 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:35.18  
                  44.84     1:35.18 (50.34)                                        
  7 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:35.18  
                  45.31     1:35.18 (49.87)                                        
  9 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:35.41  
                  43.97     1:35.41 (51.44)                                        
 10 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR              1:34.67    1:37.99  
                  45.22     1:37.99 (52.77)                                        
 11 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:47.28    1:39.08  
                  48.25     1:39.08 (50.83)                                        
 12 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:45.79    1:39.69  
                  48.49     1:39.69 (51.20)                                        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:40.09  
                  48.37     1:40.09 (51.72)                                        
 14 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:41.27  
                  48.86     1:41.27 (52.41)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:43.85  
                  50.14     1:43.85 (53.71)                                        
 16 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    1:43.89  
                  49.45     1:43.89 (54.44)                                        
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:41.94    1:44.86  
                  50.17     1:44.86 (54.69)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.50  
                  49.81     1:45.50 (55.69)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.90    1:45.70  
                  52.67     1:45.70 (53.03)                                        
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.82  
                  48.21     1:45.82 (57.61)                                        
 21 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:52.25    1:46.08  
                  51.70     1:46.08 (54.38)                                        
 22 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:46.57  
                  50.32     1:46.57 (56.25)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:52.17    1:47.19  
                  50.57     1:47.19 (56.62)                                        
 24 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.06    1:47.39  
                  52.50     1:47.39 (54.89)                                        
 25 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.43    1:47.89  
                  52.18     1:47.89 (55.71)                                        
 26 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:48.96    1:48.69  
                  51.82     1:48.69 (56.87)                                        
 27 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:51.72  
                  51.58   1:51.72 (1:00.14)                                        
 27 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.72  
                  53.40     1:51.72 (58.32)                                        
 29 French, Anna M            10 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:52.03  
                  54.53     1:52.03 (57.50)                                        
 30 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:53.10  
                  52.64   1:53.10 (1:00.46)                                        
 31 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:51.53    1:53.14  
                  55.23     1:53.14 (57.91)                                        
 32 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:53.90  
                  54.82     1:53.90 (59.08)                                        
 33 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:57.28  
                  56.95   1:57.28 (1:00.33)                                        
 34 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:57.50  
                  53.77   1:57.50 (1:03.73)                                        
 35 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    1:59.42  
                  57.51   1:59.42 (1:01.91)                                        
 36 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              2:09.04    1:59.88  
                  56.28   1:59.88 (1:03.60)                                        
 37 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.57  
                  57.58   2:00.57 (1:02.99)                                        
 38 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:01.49  
                  58.02   2:01.49 (1:03.47)                                        
 39 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.17  
                  58.49   2:02.17 (1:03.68)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:11.98  
                1:06.13   2:11.98 (1:05.85)                                        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:26.64  
                1:10.08   2:26.64 (1:16.56)                                        
 -- Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              2:03.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  53.48        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ  
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.11          DQ (54.82)                                        
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR              2:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.51  
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR                35.48      33.15  
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    37.25      33.43  
  4 Pupke, Cameron R          10 WISC-MR                37.12      34.85  
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                36.85      35.41  
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                39.69      35.81  
  7 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.94  
  8 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 39.31      36.16  
  9 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                40.26      36.33  
 10 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      36.35  
 11 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                38.12      37.28  
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      37.36  
 13 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.61  
 14 Lin, Angelina J           10 GATE-MR                42.79      38.75  
 15 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                46.00      39.38  
 16 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      39.68  
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.09      40.07  
 18 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      40.68  
 19 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.04      41.32  
 20 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 45.68      41.57  
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      41.92  
 22 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      42.55  
 23 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                47.11      42.70  
 24 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.72  
 25 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                46.09      44.15  
 26 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 51.38      44.61  
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Unattached-MR          49.97      44.90  
 28 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                59.31      45.08  
 29 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 51.20      45.16  
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.23  
 31 Chaploutsky, Polina        8 Aquaracers-NJ          46.93      45.90  
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                42.00      46.12  
 33 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                43.80      46.14  
 34 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.70      46.17  
 35 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      46.69  
 36 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                43.69      47.98  
 37 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84      50.12  
 38 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                47.00      50.92  
 39 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      50.99  
 40 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      51.49  
 41 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR               NT      51.55  
 42 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                54.99      52.13  
 43 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 54.00      52.50  
 44 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 53.00      52.76  
 45 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                51.54      53.01  
 46 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                47.11      55.13  
 47 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.27      56.41  
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      58.77  
 49 Mackof, Delilah N          8 EAST-MR                56.44    1:02.58  
 50 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                53.33    1:04.00  
 51 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:29.02    1:24.02  
 -- Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                45.15         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:59.89         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brenner, Alex R            9 EAST-MR                51.56         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:18.46  
                  36.76     1:18.46 (41.70)                                        
  2 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.81    1:20.57  
                  35.80     1:20.57 (44.77)                                        
  3 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:32.91    1:20.74  
                  37.60     1:20.74 (43.14)                                        
  4 Yan, Madelyn              10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:23.24  
                  36.98     1:23.24 (46.26)                                        
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:29.43    1:23.80  
                  38.27     1:23.80 (45.53)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:30.23  
                  39.28     1:30.23 (50.95)                                        
  7 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.81    1:30.54  
                  39.76     1:30.54 (50.78)                                        
  8 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:32.91  
                  40.15     1:32.91 (52.76)                                        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:32.98  
                  42.00     1:32.98 (50.98)                                        
 10 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.48  
                  42.64     1:33.48 (50.84)                                        
 11 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:46.47    1:42.72  
                  47.18     1:42.72 (55.54)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.76  
                  49.12     1:43.76 (54.64)                                        
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       9 NYCC-MR              1:50.97    1:44.87  
                  48.03     1:44.87 (56.84)                                        
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:50.66    1:45.69  
                  48.71     1:45.69 (56.98)                                        
 15 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:46.98  
                  48.72     1:46.98 (58.26)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              2:03.60    1:47.49  
                  48.93     1:47.49 (58.56)                                        
 17 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:48.47  
                  51.04     1:48.47 (57.43)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:49.26  
                  47.64   1:49.26 (1:01.62)                                        
 19 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:53.05  
                  53.58     1:53.05 (59.47)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:03.00    1:56.67  
                  55.21   1:56.67 (1:01.46)                                        
 21 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.55  
                  49.45   1:59.55 (1:10.10)                                        
 22 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:08.00    2:04.52  
                  58.77   2:04.52 (1:05.75)                                        
 23 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:58.00    2:10.51  
                  58.31   2:10.51 (1:12.20)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:18.27  
                1:04.40   2:18.27 (1:13.87)                                        
 -- Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:35.01         DQ  
      One hand touch
                  41.31          DQ (55.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              3:03.66    2:46.88  
                  37.72     1:22.42 (44.70)     2:11.68 (49.26)     2:46.88 (35.20)
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.17    2:52.86  
                  41.74     1:25.08 (43.34)     2:14.36 (49.28)     2:52.86 (38.50)
  3 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.73  
                  38.50     1:24.11 (45.61)     2:18.45 (54.34)     2:55.73 (37.28)
  4 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.04  
                  42.98     1:27.29 (44.31)     2:21.96 (54.67)     2:59.04 (37.08)
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.10    3:01.58  
                  43.68     1:27.25 (43.57)     2:22.51 (55.26)     3:01.58 (39.07)
  6 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:07.52  
                  38.83     1:26.90 (48.07)     2:25.49 (58.59)     3:07.52 (42.03)
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.67    3:07.96  
                  43.56     1:32.20 (48.64)     2:26.68 (54.48)     3:07.96 (41.28)
  8 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:06.85    3:09.28  
                  45.90     1:32.66 (46.76)     2:28.80 (56.14)     3:09.28 (40.48)
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.32  
                  44.29     1:31.26 (46.97)     2:28.54 (57.28)     3:09.32 (40.78)
 10 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.21    3:21.75  
                  47.31     1:37.40 (50.09)     2:36.27 (58.87)     3:21.75 (45.48)
 11 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.69    3:23.44  
                  45.53     1:37.63 (52.10)     2:30.62 (52.99)     3:23.44 (52.82)
 12 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.68  
                  49.32     1:43.63 (54.31)   2:44.25 (1:00.62)     3:29.68 (45.43)
 13 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.51  
                  53.75     1:46.03 (52.28)   2:46.74 (1:00.71)     3:32.51 (45.77)
 14 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:55.93    3:40.54  
                  50.78     1:48.98 (58.20)   2:50.27 (1:01.29)     3:40.54 (50.27)
 15 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.66  
                  53.23     1:47.94 (54.71)   2:57.66 (1:09.72)     3:47.66 (50.00)
 16 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:40.00    3:58.22  
                  53.34     1:48.71 (55.37)   3:04.71 (1:16.00)     3:58.22 (53.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.95      27.03  
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      27.23  
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.36  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                28.02      27.45  
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                28.58      27.72  
  6 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          28.73      27.88  
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                28.78      28.05  
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      28.09  
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                28.87      28.13  
 10 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      28.32  
 11 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                30.25      28.36  
 12 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      28.37  
 13 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                27.60      28.38  
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.52  
 15 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      28.55  
 16 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.19      28.56  
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                29.06      28.64  
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            30.08      28.74  
 19 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          29.87      28.82  
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.47      28.83  
 21 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      28.85  
 22 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                29.25      28.87  
 23 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR                28.50      28.97  
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            30.25      29.02  
 25 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                29.57      29.13  
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            29.36      29.18  
 27 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            30.20      29.21  
 28 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                31.22      29.24  
 28 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                30.09      29.24  
 30 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 30.62      29.39  
 30 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      29.39  
 32 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      29.42  
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.43  
 34 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                28.07      29.57  
 35 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.64  
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.76  
 37 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.79  
 38 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            30.26      29.91  
 39 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.96  
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.22      29.97  
 40 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR                29.20      29.97  
 40 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                30.81      29.97  
 43 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                29.92      29.99  
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.10      30.06  
 45 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.40      30.11  
 46 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                30.00      30.24  
 47 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                31.38      30.31  
 48 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.96      30.37  
 49 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78      30.45  
 50 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.08      30.48  
 51 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      30.51  
 52 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                31.95      30.56  
 52 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 31.62      30.56  
 54 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                30.02      30.58  
 55 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 32.80      30.69  
 55 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                31.29      30.69  
 57 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      30.80  
 58 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.45      31.06  
 59 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                33.57      31.27  
 60 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                34.14      31.36  
 61 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                33.26      31.41  
 62 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.95      31.44  
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            35.35      31.65  
 64 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.55      31.75  
 65 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                32.84      31.90  
 66 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                31.81      31.94  
 67 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.79      32.06  
 68 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.68      32.33  
 69 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      32.48  
 70 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.53  
 71 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      32.61  
 72 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      33.29  
 73 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      33.36  
 74 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60      33.37  
 75 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.85  
 76 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.76  
 77 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      34.82  
 78 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                35.62      34.95  
 79 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      35.27  
 80 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      35.48  
 81 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      35.64  
 82 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      35.93  
 83 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.26      36.09  
 84 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                42.00      36.55  
 85 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                39.59      36.72  
 86 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                40.23      37.42  
 87 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      37.95  
 88 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      38.20  
 89 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                41.14      39.14  
 90 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                37.99      40.80  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR                36.38         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            29.16         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    58.40      57.90  
                  28.14       57.90 (29.76)                                        
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          59.82      58.51  
                  28.58       58.51 (29.93)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.57  
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70      59.71  
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:00.00  
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.23    1:00.06  
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.50    1:00.15  
                  28.69     1:00.15 (31.46)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                59.46    1:01.58  
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:01.71  
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.78    1:01.96  
                  29.90     1:01.96 (32.06)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.65    1:02.02  
                  29.48     1:02.02 (32.54)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:02.19  
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)                                        
 13 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:02.38  
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)                                        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:02.65  
                  30.69     1:02.65 (31.96)                                        
 15 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR        1:05.64    1:02.72  
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)                                        
 16 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:04.28    1:02.74  
                  30.25     1:02.74 (32.49)                                        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:02.88  
                  30.28     1:02.88 (32.60)                                        
 18 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:04.23    1:03.04  
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)                                        
 19 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:03.13  
                  29.73     1:03.13 (33.40)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:03.12    1:03.35  
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
 21 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.36  
                  30.70     1:03.36 (32.66)                                        
 22 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.99    1:03.88  
                  29.82     1:03.88 (34.06)                                        
 23 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:06.12    1:04.05  
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)                                        
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:04.23  
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)                                        
 25 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:04.24  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
 26 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:05.09    1:04.59  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
 27 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.61  
                  30.46     1:04.61 (34.15)                                        
 28 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:03.57    1:04.71  
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 29 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:05.30    1:04.79  
                  30.99     1:04.79 (33.80)                                        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:04.98  
                  31.39     1:04.98 (33.59)                                        
 31 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:05.03  
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:05.08  
                  31.35     1:05.08 (33.73)                                        
 33 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:05.27  
                  31.21     1:05.27 (34.06)                                        
 34 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:05.55  
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
 35 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:10.87    1:05.72  
                  30.62     1:05.72 (35.10)                                        
 36 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:05.78  
                  31.25     1:05.78 (34.53)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:09.46    1:05.92  
                  31.40     1:05.92 (34.52)                                        
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.02    1:06.06  
                  31.83     1:06.06 (34.23)                                        
 39 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:06.17  
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
 40 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.20  
                  31.72     1:06.20 (34.48)                                        
 41 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:06.34  
                  31.61     1:06.34 (34.73)                                        
 42 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:06.67  
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)                                        
 43 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:06.89  
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)                                        
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.22    1:07.01  
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)                                        
 45 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:07.10  
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)                                        
 46 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.80    1:07.18  
                  32.09     1:07.18 (35.09)                                        
 47 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:07.31  
                  30.87     1:07.31 (36.44)                                        
 48 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:07.33  
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)                                        
 49 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:14.14    1:08.62  
                  33.05     1:08.62 (35.57)                                        
 50 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:08.87  
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)                                        
 51 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.49    1:08.96  
                  33.51     1:08.96 (35.45)                                        
 52 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.19    1:09.17  
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)                                        
 53 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:09.34  
                  33.23     1:09.34 (36.11)                                        
 54 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:09.70  
                  33.24     1:09.70 (36.46)                                        
 55 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:13.31    1:10.29  
                  32.87     1:10.29 (37.42)                                        
 56 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.38    1:10.35  
                  32.87     1:10.35 (37.48)                                        
 57 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:10.51  
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)                                        
 58 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:10.77  
                  33.23     1:10.77 (37.54)                                        
 59 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:12.10  
                  34.20     1:12.10 (37.90)                                        
 60 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:12.23  
                  34.47     1:12.23 (37.76)                                        
 61 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:12.26  
                  35.11     1:12.26 (37.15)                                        
 62 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.13    1:12.32  
                  33.74     1:12.32 (38.58)                                        
 63 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.47    1:12.58  
                  34.33     1:12.58 (38.25)                                        
 64 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:12.89  
                  34.31     1:12.89 (38.58)                                        
 65 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:13.67  
                  33.94     1:13.67 (39.73)                                        
 66 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.51    1:13.82  
                  34.20     1:13.82 (39.62)                                        
 67 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.56    1:13.87  
                  34.83     1:13.87 (39.04)                                        
 68 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:14.61  
                  34.73     1:14.61 (39.88)                                        
 69 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.86  
                  35.64     1:15.86 (40.22)                                        
 70 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.59    1:15.87  
                  34.71     1:15.87 (41.16)                                        
 71 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.20    1:16.25  
                  35.87     1:16.25 (40.38)                                        
 72 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:16.86  
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 73 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.18    1:17.91  
                  36.81     1:17.91 (41.10)                                        
 74 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.18  
                  38.93     1:18.18 (39.25)                                        
 75 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:23.68    1:18.29  
                  37.37     1:18.29 (40.92)                                        
 76 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:18.94  
                  37.23     1:18.94 (41.71)                                        
 77 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:19.25  
                  37.59     1:19.25 (41.66)                                        
 78 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:25.98    1:20.26  
                  37.14     1:20.26 (43.12)                                        
 79 Samuel, Taylor            12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.58  
                  38.41     1:20.58 (42.17)                                        
 80 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.05  
                  38.74     1:21.05 (42.31)                                        
 81 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:22.48  
                  38.36     1:22.48 (44.12)                                        
 82 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:22.57  
                  38.03     1:22.57 (44.54)                                        
 83 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.11    1:22.68  
                  40.03     1:22.68 (42.65)                                        
 84 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.27    1:22.71  
                  39.96     1:22.71 (42.75)                                        
 85 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.86    1:24.72  
                  38.95     1:24.72 (45.77)                                        
 86 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.59    1:30.20  
                  41.49     1:30.20 (48.71)                                        
 87 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:31.74  
                  40.81     1:31.74 (50.93)                                        
 88 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:37.88  
                  45.34     1:37.88 (52.54)                                        
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:14.55         NS  
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.33         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:04.01  
                  28.83       59.91 (31.08)     1:32.07 (32.16)     2:04.01 (31.94)
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:11.88    2:06.00  
                  29.52     1:01.18 (31.66)     1:33.86 (32.68)     2:06.00 (32.14)
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.82    2:06.04  
                  29.19     1:01.25 (32.06)     1:33.86 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.18)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.02  
                  29.05     1:02.14 (33.09)     1:36.37 (34.23)     2:10.02 (33.65)
  5 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.49    2:13.75  
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)     1:38.68 (35.44)     2:13.75 (35.07)
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:18.36    2:14.40  
                  31.10     1:05.83 (34.73)     1:40.99 (35.16)     2:14.40 (33.41)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:26.75    2:16.25  
                  32.62     1:07.44 (34.82)     1:42.98 (35.54)     2:16.25 (33.27)
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:23.67    2:19.50  
                  32.24     1:07.72 (35.48)     1:44.18 (36.46)     2:19.50 (35.32)
  9 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:26.36    2:19.54  
                  31.50     1:07.85 (36.35)     1:44.43 (36.58)     2:19.54 (35.11)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:21.49    2:20.09  
                  32.60     1:08.39 (35.79)     1:44.88 (36.49)     2:20.09 (35.21)
 11 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:20.39  
                  32.40     1:08.04 (35.64)     1:44.73 (36.69)     2:20.39 (35.66)
 12 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:20.68  
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)     1:44.64 (37.27)     2:20.68 (36.04)
 13 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.97    2:21.32  
                  31.67     1:07.36 (35.69)     1:44.90 (37.54)     2:21.32 (36.42)
 14 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:24.89    2:21.34  
                  31.28     1:06.55 (35.27)     1:43.82 (37.27)     2:21.34 (37.52)
 15 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.39    2:21.71  
                  32.17                             1:47.38 ( )     2:21.71 (34.33)
 16 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               2:31.60    2:22.15  
                  32.39     1:08.59 (36.20)     1:47.44 (38.85)     2:22.15 (34.71)
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:30.91    2:22.50  
                  32.80     1:08.26 (35.46)     1:45.53 (37.27)     2:22.50 (36.97)
 18 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:22.86  
                  33.45     1:10.69 (37.24)     1:47.56 (36.87)     2:22.86 (35.30)
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:23.75  
                  32.68     1:09.72 (37.04)     1:47.46 (37.74)     2:23.75 (36.29)
 20 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.89    2:23.93  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:47.37 (38.10)     2:23.93 (36.56)
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:25.53  
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:47.04 (38.36)     2:25.53 (38.49)
 22 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:31.63    2:26.60  
                  33.48     1:11.55 (38.07)     1:49.79 (38.24)     2:26.60 (36.81)
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:28.21  
                  33.48     1:10.86 (37.38)     1:49.71 (38.85)     2:28.21 (38.50)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.54    2:29.65  
                  33.51     1:12.51 (39.00)     1:52.37 (39.86)     2:29.65 (37.28)
 25 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:33.94  
                  34.76     1:14.94 (40.18)     1:55.25 (40.31)     2:33.94 (38.69)
 26 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.35    2:34.83  
                1:15.93                             1:56.69 ( )     2:34.83 (38.14)
 27 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.33  
                  34.62     1:13.51 (38.89)     1:54.85 (41.34)     2:35.33 (40.48)
 28 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.58    2:35.98  
                  34.43     1:14.44 (40.01)     1:56.37 (41.93)     2:35.98 (39.61)
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               2:45.11    2:37.26  
                  34.66     1:15.39 (40.73)     1:57.83 (42.44)     2:37.26 (39.43)
 30 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.30  
                  39.42     1:27.02 (47.60)     2:17.60 (50.58)     3:03.30 (45.70)
 -- Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.10         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.97    5:26.59  
                  29.29     1:02.01 (32.72)     1:35.82 (33.81)     2:09.29 (33.47)
        2:42.69 (33.40)     3:16.15 (33.46)     3:49.47 (33.32)     4:22.69 (33.22)
        4:55.37 (32.68)     5:26.59 (31.22)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.17    5:40.64  
                  30.93     1:05.08 (34.15)     1:39.88 (34.80)     2:14.64 (34.76)
        2:50.18 (35.54)     3:24.88 (34.70)     3:59.14 (34.26)     4:33.91 (34.77)
        5:07.78 (33.87)     5:40.64 (32.86)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.55    5:47.41  
                  31.58     1:05.82 (34.24)     1:41.08 (35.26)     2:16.55 (35.47)
        2:52.11 (35.56)     3:27.28 (35.17)     4:02.37 (35.09)     4:38.04 (35.67)
        5:13.04 (35.00)     5:47.41 (34.37)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              6:09.21    5:51.34  
                  31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:41.57 (35.28)     2:17.48 (35.91)
        2:53.09 (35.61)     3:29.20 (36.11)     4:05.34 (36.14)     4:42.11 (36.77)
        5:16.94 (34.83)     5:51.34 (34.40)                                        
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          5:55.96    5:57.17  
                  32.00     1:07.84 (35.84)     1:44.40 (36.56)     2:21.44 (37.04)
        2:58.10 (36.66)     3:34.37 (36.27)     4:11.13 (36.76)     4:46.73 (35.60)
        5:23.02 (36.29)     5:57.17 (34.15)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.84    5:57.66  
                  33.56     1:09.95 (36.39)     1:47.29 (37.34)     2:22.89 (35.60)
        2:59.35 (36.46)     3:34.27 (34.92)     4:10.53 (36.26)     4:46.45 (35.92)
        5:22.21 (35.76)     5:57.66 (35.45)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:57.80    6:01.77  
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:44.52 (36.50)     2:21.38 (36.86)
        2:58.41 (37.03)     3:35.32 (36.91)     4:12.07 (36.75)     4:49.19 (37.12)
        5:26.53 (37.34)     6:01.77 (35.24)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          6:01.21    6:03.91  
                  32.01     1:07.13 (35.12)     1:43.08 (35.95)     2:19.79 (36.71)
        2:56.85 (37.06)     3:34.64 (37.79)     4:12.18 (37.54)     4:50.00 (37.82)
        5:27.44 (37.44)     6:03.91 (36.47)                                        
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.04    6:12.23  
                  32.21     1:08.43 (36.22)     1:46.18 (37.75)     2:24.15 (37.97)
        3:01.82 (37.67)     3:40.39 (38.57)     4:18.92 (38.53)     4:57.45 (38.53)
        5:35.46 (38.01)     6:12.23 (36.77)                                        
 10 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.96    6:14.05  
                  32.90     1:10.01 (37.11)     1:47.52 (37.51)     2:25.25 (37.73)
        3:03.44 (38.19)     3:42.38 (38.94)     4:20.75 (38.37)     4:59.84 (39.09)
        5:37.56 (37.72)     6:14.05 (36.49)                                        
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              6:59.00    6:16.24  
                  34.07     1:12.89 (38.82)     1:51.73 (38.84)     2:30.30 (38.57)
        3:07.43 (37.13)     3:45.95 (38.52)     4:24.82 (38.87)     5:04.42 (39.60)
        5:41.18 (36.76)     6:16.24 (35.06)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          5:53.09    6:18.02  
                  32.11     1:08.25 (36.14)     1:45.46 (37.21)     2:23.56 (38.10)
        3:02.37 (38.81)     3:42.12 (39.75)     4:21.72 (39.60)     5:01.50 (39.78)
        5:41.25 (39.75)     6:18.02 (36.77)                                        
 13 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              6:40.00    6:18.67  
                  33.43     1:10.84 (37.41)     1:49.38 (38.54)     2:27.99 (38.61)
        3:06.50 (38.51)     3:44.68 (38.18)     4:23.31 (38.63)     5:01.47 (38.16)
        5:40.83 (39.36)     6:18.67 (37.84)                                        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.96    6:24.36  
                  34.03     1:11.90 (37.87)     1:51.17 (39.27)     2:30.44 (39.27)
        3:09.86 (39.42)     3:49.52 (39.66)     4:28.99 (39.47)     5:08.30 (39.31)
        5:47.00 (38.70)     6:24.36 (37.36)                                        
 15 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  7:28.27    6:45.69  
                  36.10     1:17.19 (41.09)     1:59.24 (42.05)     2:41.02 (41.78)
        3:22.40 (41.38)     4:03.33 (40.93)     4:45.16 (41.83)     5:27.07 (41.91)
        6:08.98 (41.91)     6:45.69 (36.71)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.85    6:47.85  
                  36.52     1:18.52 (42.00)     1:59.62 (41.10)     2:42.77 (43.15)
        3:24.47 (41.70)     4:06.03 (41.56)     4:47.65 (41.62)     5:29.51 (41.86)
        6:09.73 (40.22)     6:47.85 (38.12)                                        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:57.40    6:52.84  
                  35.41     1:16.39 (40.98)     1:58.60 (42.21)     2:41.07 (42.47)
        3:22.75 (41.68)     4:05.40 (42.65)     4:48.69 (43.29)     5:31.83 (43.14)
        6:13.73 (41.90)     6:52.84 (39.11)                                        
 18 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.43    6:56.61  
                  36.37     1:16.91 (40.54)     1:57.91 (41.00)     2:39.68 (41.77)
        3:22.53 (42.85)     4:01.48 (38.95)     4:48.45 (46.97)     5:32.30 (43.85)
        6:15.39 (43.09)     6:56.61 (41.22)                                        
 19 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR              6:30.00    7:21.41  
                  38.87     1:22.00 (43.13)     2:05.66 (43.66)     2:51.61 (45.95)
        3:37.21 (45.60)     4:23.42 (46.21)     5:09.30 (45.88)     5:55.94 (46.64)
        6:41.83 (45.89)     7:21.41 (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      30.81  
  2 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.99      31.17  
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                33.99      31.44  
  4 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                32.21      31.89  
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.38      32.00  
  6 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.62      32.15  
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      32.18  
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.24  
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          34.25      32.43  
 10 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.59  
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.82      32.59  
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                35.12      32.81  
 13 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                36.55      32.99  
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      33.07  
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      33.25  
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            37.25      33.34  
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.84      33.56  
 18 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            35.24      33.73  
 19 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.86  
 20 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            33.57      33.89  
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            33.68      34.02  
 22 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.54      34.07  
 23 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                36.00      34.18  
 24 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.62      34.24  
 25 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                36.52      34.34  
 26 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            35.36      34.42  
 27 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      34.55  
 28 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                35.64      34.65  
 29 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                34.79      34.76  
 30 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                35.69      34.86  
 31 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.88  
 32 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    36.60      34.96  
 33 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.24      35.17  
 34 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                37.00      35.25  
 34 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                36.84      35.25  
 36 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.16      35.33  
 37 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.06      35.37  
 38 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.38      35.45  
 39 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                36.10      35.49  
 40 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.55  
 41 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                37.99      35.56  
 42 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                35.95      35.67  
 43 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.98  
 44 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.23      36.26  
 45 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                37.28      36.32  
 46 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            35.89      36.44  
 47 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                38.48      36.56  
 48 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR                36.00      36.66  
 49 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      36.76  
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.76      36.85  
 51 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.88  
 52 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.39      37.35  
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            43.54      37.73  
 54 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      37.94  
 55 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.74      38.03  
 56 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.86      38.09  
 57 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      38.11  
 58 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      38.16  
 59 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.48  
 60 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      38.65  
 61 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      38.76  
 62 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      38.91  
 63 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.10      40.19  
 64 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR                40.02      40.28  
 65 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.51  
 66 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      40.59  
 67 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            42.78      40.87  
 68 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.90  
 69 Chun, Lina                11 GATE-MR                43.65      40.97  
 70 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.47      41.12  
 71 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      41.58  
 72 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                50.93      42.07  
 73 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      42.45  
 74 Samuel, Taylor            12 Unattached-MR             NT      42.80  
 75 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                44.80      42.95  
 76 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.09  
 77 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      43.51  
 78 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.20      43.52  
 79 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      43.70  
 80 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.10      44.31  
 81 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.09      44.36  
 82 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.91      47.10  
 83 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                53.88      48.20  
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                40.58         NS  
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.00         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:04.89  
                  31.75     1:04.89 (33.14)                                        
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.51    1:07.32  
                  32.99     1:07.32 (34.33)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:08.31  
                  33.56     1:08.31 (34.75)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:08.32  
                  33.64     1:08.32 (34.68)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:08.21    1:09.14  
                  33.53     1:09.14 (35.61)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.68    1:09.33  
                  33.89     1:09.33 (35.44)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:10.34    1:09.62  
                  33.77     1:09.62 (35.85)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:13.33    1:09.78  
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)                                        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.14    1:09.93  
                  33.70     1:09.93 (36.23)                                        
 10 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:06.06    1:10.06  
                  33.71     1:10.06 (36.35)                                        
 11 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:10.22  
                  33.99     1:10.22 (36.23)                                        
 12 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:10.66  
                  34.87     1:10.66 (35.79)                                        
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:14.70    1:10.77  
                  33.71     1:10.77 (37.06)                                        
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:11.36  
                  35.27     1:11.36 (36.09)                                        
 15 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.42    1:11.71  
                  33.81     1:11.71 (37.90)                                        
 16 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.84  
                  35.17     1:11.84 (36.67)                                        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:11.92  
                  36.18     1:11.92 (35.74)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:12.06  
                  35.48     1:12.06 (36.58)                                        
 19 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:12.20  
                  35.29     1:12.20 (36.91)                                        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.79    1:12.52  
                  35.33     1:12.52 (37.19)                                        
 21 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:12.63  
 22 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:12.95  
                  36.15     1:12.95 (36.80)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:13.21  
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.49    1:13.22  
                  35.09     1:13.22 (38.13)                                        
 25 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.47    1:13.80  
                  35.06     1:13.80 (38.74)                                        
 26 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:19.56    1:13.88  
                  36.14     1:13.88 (37.74)                                        
 27 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:14.13  
 28 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:14.27  
                  35.74     1:14.27 (38.53)                                        
 29 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:17.16    1:14.29  
                  35.95     1:14.29 (38.34)                                        
 30 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:18.78    1:14.39  
                  35.16     1:14.39 (39.23)                                        
 30 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.36    1:14.39  
                  36.54     1:14.39 (37.85)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:14.62  
                  37.04     1:14.62 (37.58)                                        
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:16.54    1:14.73  
                  36.28     1:14.73 (38.45)                                        
 34 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:15.22  
                  36.56     1:15.22 (38.66)                                        
 35 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:15.51  
                  37.01     1:15.51 (38.50)                                        
 36 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:16.00  
                  37.43     1:16.00 (38.57)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:20.91    1:16.30  
                  37.62     1:16.30 (38.68)                                        
 38 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:17.32    1:16.33  
 39 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:17.84    1:16.63  
                  37.54     1:16.63 (39.09)                                        
 40 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.52    1:16.64  
                  37.14     1:16.64 (39.50)                                        
 41 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:16.68  
                  37.30     1:16.68 (39.38)                                        
 42 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:16.87    1:16.77  
                  37.05     1:16.77 (39.72)                                        
 43 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:17.17  
                  36.83     1:17.17 (40.34)                                        
 44 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.33    1:17.83  
 45 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.38    1:18.03  
                  37.53     1:18.03 (40.50)                                        
 46 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.31    1:18.07  
                  37.92     1:18.07 (40.15)                                        
 47 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:24.63    1:18.14  
                  37.13     1:18.14 (41.01)                                        
 48 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:18.24  
                  38.57     1:18.24 (39.67)                                        
 49 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:18.38  
                  38.60     1:18.38 (39.78)                                        
 50 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.54    1:18.75  
                  38.02     1:18.75 (40.73)                                        
 51 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:16.67    1:19.03  
                  38.10     1:19.03 (40.93)                                        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.17  
                  39.05     1:19.17 (40.12)                                        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:20.65  
                  38.75     1:20.65 (41.90)                                        
 54 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:21.03    1:20.82  
                  39.81     1:20.82 (41.01)                                        
 55 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:20.94  
                  39.06     1:20.94 (41.88)                                        
 56 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.09    1:20.98  
                  39.51     1:20.98 (41.47)                                        
 57 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:23.94    1:21.18  
 58 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:21.24  
                  40.32     1:21.24 (40.92)                                        
 59 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:22.19    1:22.01  
                  39.29     1:22.01 (42.72)                                        
 60 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.75    1:22.08  
                  40.29     1:22.08 (41.79)                                        
 61 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.73    1:22.31  
                  39.81     1:22.31 (42.50)                                        
 62 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:23.30  
                  40.81     1:23.30 (42.49)                                        
 63 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.40    1:23.31  
                  40.54     1:23.31 (42.77)                                        
 64 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:23.37  
                  41.86     1:23.37 (41.51)                                        
 65 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.54  
                  40.98     1:23.54 (42.56)                                        
 66 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              1:30.40    1:23.74  
                  40.45     1:23.74 (43.29)                                        
 67 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.24    1:24.71  
                  41.90     1:24.71 (42.81)                                        
 68 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:25.06  
                  41.55     1:25.06 (43.51)                                        
 69 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:25.20  
                  42.41     1:25.20 (42.79)                                        
 70 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:26.47  
                  41.67     1:26.47 (44.80)                                        
 71 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.21  
                  42.05     1:27.21 (45.16)                                        
 72 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.43    1:28.20  
                  42.36     1:28.20 (45.84)                                        
 73 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.31    1:28.23  
 74 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:29.25  
                  43.83     1:29.25 (45.42)                                        
 75 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:31.81  
                  45.97     1:31.81 (45.84)                                        
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:29.51    1:31.86  
                  46.16     1:31.86 (45.70)                                        
 77 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.97  
 78 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.75    1:33.24  
                  44.67     1:33.24 (48.57)                                        
 79 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:33.53  
                  43.86     1:33.53 (49.67)                                        
 80 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:39.66    1:33.80  
 81 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87    1:34.78  
                  46.15     1:34.78 (48.63)                                        
 82 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.87    1:35.83  
                  46.35     1:35.83 (49.48)                                        
 83 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:45.96    1:38.21  
                  48.08     1:38.21 (50.13)                                        
 84 Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:40.72  
                  48.32     1:40.72 (52.40)                                        
 85 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.20    1:40.79  
 86 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.72  
                  47.57     1:41.72 (54.15)                                        
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR              1:30.96         NS  
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.33         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            35.24      34.48  
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                35.35      34.69  
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      35.01  
  4 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          35.54      35.21  
  5 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                36.89      35.32  
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.06      35.56  
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                39.40      36.39  
  8 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                37.67      36.60  
  9 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.79      36.90  
 10 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      37.19  
 11 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            39.04      37.49  
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      37.71  
 13 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                38.87      37.81  
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.94  
 15 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR          40.08      38.11  
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            39.46      38.12  
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            38.78      38.21  
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      38.22  
 18 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            39.66      38.22  
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      38.54  
 21 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      38.76  
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            39.53      38.90  
 23 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                37.51      38.91  
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                42.75      39.11  
 25 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                39.16      39.20  
 26 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                38.07      39.27  
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      39.51  
 28 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            42.54      39.53  
 29 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                46.42      39.78  
 30 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            40.11      39.80  
 31 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                41.60      39.87  
 32 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.92  
 33 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            46.32      40.01  
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            40.07      40.05  
 35 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    42.12      40.19  
 36 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                39.83      40.34  
 37 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.06      40.35  
 38 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                41.92      40.36  
 39 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      40.60  
 40 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.54      41.09  
 41 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.58      41.30  
 42 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.50      41.32  
 43 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                42.61      41.58  
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            47.28      41.68  
 45 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.36      42.03  
 46 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      42.29  
 47 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            44.25      42.32  
 48 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR                39.00      42.61  
 49 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.17      42.74  
 50 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      43.14  
 51 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                42.84      43.33  
 52 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                45.38      43.48  
 53 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.55  
 54 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.47      43.56  
 55 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.52      43.67  
 56 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    46.35      44.04  
 57 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                41.62      44.17  
 58 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.45      44.29  
 59 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      44.35  
 60 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                47.09      44.39  
 60 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      44.39  
 62 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.47      44.66  
 63 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.86      44.68  
 64 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      45.02  
 65 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      45.38  
 66 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.49  
 67 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR                45.76      45.68  
 68 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      46.02  
 69 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      46.76  
 70 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      47.36  
 70 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.35      47.36  
 72 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      48.27  
 73 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      48.48  
 74 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                50.26      48.56  
 75 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      49.42  
 76 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.14      49.80  
 76 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR                49.99      49.80  
 78 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      50.42  
 79 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.08  
 80 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11      52.88  
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                46.26         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:16.40    1:15.10  
                  35.09     1:15.10 (40.01)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.96    1:15.49  
                  35.83     1:15.49 (39.66)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:19.04    1:16.32  
                  36.26     1:16.32 (40.06)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:17.98  
                  36.45     1:17.98 (41.53)                                        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:19.69    1:18.32  
                  37.18     1:18.32 (41.14)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.42  
                  36.38     1:18.42 (42.04)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.73  
                  37.05     1:18.73 (41.68)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:19.10  
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
  9 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.67    1:19.60  
                  36.99     1:19.60 (42.61)                                        
 10 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.34    1:20.22  
                  36.98     1:20.22 (43.24)                                        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:20.74  
                  38.94     1:20.74 (41.80)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.10  
                  38.23     1:21.10 (42.87)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:21.24  
                  38.66     1:21.24 (42.58)                                        
 14 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:21.32  
                  38.38     1:21.32 (42.94)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:21.47  
                  38.29     1:21.47 (43.18)                                        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.85    1:21.80  
                  38.52     1:21.80 (43.28)                                        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:22.06  
                  38.59     1:22.06 (43.47)                                        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:21.65    1:22.27  
                  38.61     1:22.27 (43.66)                                        
 19 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:23.38  
                  39.74     1:23.38 (43.64)                                        
 20 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:23.68  
                  40.03     1:23.68 (43.65)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:23.72  
                  38.57     1:23.72 (45.15)                                        
 22 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:20.95    1:23.78  
                  40.36     1:23.78 (43.42)                                        
 23 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:21.67    1:24.16  
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)                                        
 24 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:24.19  
                  40.02     1:24.19 (44.17)                                        
 25 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:24.76  
                  39.44     1:24.76 (45.32)                                        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:26.11  
                  39.87     1:26.11 (46.24)                                        
 27 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.10    1:26.39  
                  40.80     1:26.39 (45.59)                                        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:26.52  
                  41.41     1:26.52 (45.11)                                        
 29 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:27.57    1:26.76  
                  41.69     1:26.76 (45.07)                                        
 30 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:26.95  
                  40.89     1:26.95 (46.06)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:27.06  
                  41.63     1:27.06 (45.43)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:27.25  
                  41.08     1:27.25 (46.17)                                        
 33 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:38.01    1:27.81  
                  42.06     1:27.81 (45.75)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:30.05    1:28.20  
                  41.76     1:28.20 (46.44)                                        
 35 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:28.32  
                  42.21     1:28.32 (46.11)                                        
 36 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.47  
                  42.06     1:28.47 (46.41)                                        
 37 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:32.50    1:28.73  
                  42.63     1:28.73 (46.10)                                        
 38 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:25.99    1:29.51  
                  41.91     1:29.51 (47.60)                                        
 39 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.59  
                  42.20     1:29.59 (47.39)                                        
 40 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:33.25    1:29.71  
                  41.56     1:29.71 (48.15)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:29.88  
                  43.82     1:29.88 (46.06)                                        
 42 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:31.99    1:29.94  
                  43.29     1:29.94 (46.65)                                        
 43 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.40    1:30.10  
                  41.97     1:30.10 (48.13)                                        
 44 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.32    1:30.61  
                  42.80     1:30.61 (47.81)                                        
 45 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.70    1:31.08  
                  43.39     1:31.08 (47.69)                                        
 46 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.61    1:31.76  
                  42.98     1:31.76 (48.78)                                        
 47 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.94  
                  44.25     1:31.94 (47.69)                                        
 48 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.12    1:32.56  
                  44.95     1:32.56 (47.61)                                        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.90    1:34.80  
                  45.07     1:34.80 (49.73)                                        
 50 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:34.89    1:35.21  
                  45.73     1:35.21 (49.48)                                        
 51 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:36.63    1:35.29  
                  45.23     1:35.29 (50.06)                                        
 52 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.35    1:35.41  
                  45.67     1:35.41 (49.74)                                        
 53 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:35.48  
                  45.79     1:35.48 (49.69)                                        
 54 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.98    1:35.98  
                  46.00     1:35.98 (49.98)                                        
 55 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:43.66    1:36.09  
                  45.28     1:36.09 (50.81)                                        
 56 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.31    1:36.38  
                  46.61     1:36.38 (49.77)                                        
 57 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.29    1:36.59  
                  46.01     1:36.59 (50.58)                                        
 58 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:37.13    1:37.03  
                  45.74     1:37.03 (51.29)                                        
 59 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.31    1:37.25  
                  47.18     1:37.25 (50.07)                                        
 60 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.85    1:37.47  
                  46.56     1:37.47 (50.91)                                        
 61 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              1:44.37    1:37.85  
                  46.36     1:37.85 (51.49)                                        
 62 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.52    1:39.18  
                  46.77     1:39.18 (52.41)                                        
 63 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:42.55    1:39.46  
                  46.38     1:39.46 (53.08)                                        
 64 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.60  
                  47.74     1:40.60 (52.86)                                        
 65 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.60    1:41.19  
                  48.12     1:41.19 (53.07)                                        
 66 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.70    1:41.46  
                  49.53     1:41.46 (51.93)                                        
 67 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:40.48    1:42.10  
                  48.74     1:42.10 (53.36)                                        
 68 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.35    1:42.81  
                  47.86     1:42.81 (54.95)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.13    1:45.20  
                  49.66     1:45.20 (55.54)                                        
 69 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.28    1:45.20  
                  49.12     1:45.20 (56.08)                                        
 71 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.76    1:47.18  
                  50.34     1:47.18 (56.84)                                        
 72 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:47.78  
                  51.15     1:47.78 (56.63)                                        
 73 Sieger, Emma K            12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.14  
                  50.87     1:48.14 (57.27)                                        
 74 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.58    1:48.45  
                  51.51     1:48.45 (56.94)                                        
 75 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:49.33  
                  52.07     1:49.33 (57.26)                                        
 76 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:52.02  
                  52.61     1:52.02 (59.41)                                        
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92         NS  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37         NS  
 -- Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.24         NS  
 -- Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.91         NS  
 -- Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09         NS  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR              1:58.28         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                30.40      29.14  
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.74      29.19  
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                30.16      29.24  
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.71      29.40  
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.09  
  6 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR          31.65      30.24  
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                33.98      30.40  
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      30.54  
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                32.26      31.04  
 10 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.18      31.06  
 11 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.08      31.59  
 11 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            33.96      31.59  
 13 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR                31.74      31.71  
 14 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.73  
 15 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      31.78  
 16 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.15      31.81  
 17 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                32.02      31.95  
 18 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.98  
 19 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.05  
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            34.69      32.19  
 21 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            31.79      32.36  
 22 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR                32.70      32.51  
 23 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR            33.87      32.56  
 24 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                33.57      32.61  
 25 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.32      32.71  
 26 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR                33.47      32.86  
 27 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR                36.08      32.89  
 28 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.16      32.93  
 29 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR                37.95      33.28  
 29 Moran, Laura A            11 GATE-MR                32.00      33.28  
 31 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.19      33.41  
 32 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                36.02      33.46  
 33 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.96      33.58  
 34 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR                34.00      33.60  
 35 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 34.89      33.63  
 36 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            36.00      33.99  
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR            34.04      34.06  
 38 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                33.83      34.11  
 39 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      34.13  
 40 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                36.67      34.20  
 41 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.44  
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 35.48      34.76  
 43 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                39.66      34.84  
 44 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                36.40      34.87  
 45 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.07  
 46 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                36.39      35.24  
 47 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.35  
 48 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            36.49      35.37  
 49 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 35.46      35.40  
 50 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.02      35.41  
 51 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                37.44      35.43  
 52 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                41.44      35.63  
 53 Pintal, Natalia           11 GATE-MR                35.90      35.72  
 54 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                34.73      35.99  
 55 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      36.07  
 56 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.58      36.18  
 57 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR                35.93      36.23  
 58 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.66      36.40  
 59 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            42.44      37.02  
 60 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.84      37.36  
 61 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      37.79  
 62 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      37.80  
 63 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Unattached-MR             NT      38.02  
 64 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR                43.46      38.21  
 65 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.54      38.27  
 66 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      38.67  
 67 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.72  
 68 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 37.65      39.05  
 69 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.22  
 70 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                40.18      39.26  
 71 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                42.00      39.33  
 72 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.38      39.57  
 73 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      40.28  
 74 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    50.90      40.31  
 75 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      40.61  
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                40.48      40.98  
 77 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    46.84      42.33  
 78 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                45.84      42.47  
 79 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                43.59      42.70  
 80 Trinkus, Olivia A         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.24  
 81 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      43.92  
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.46  
 83 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    58.18      46.27  
 84 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      47.29  
 85 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      48.92  
 86 Cook, Keiran R            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      49.70  
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      11 NYCC-MR                41.57         NS  
 -- Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75         NS  
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR                51.00         NS  
 -- Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            33.66         NS  
 -- Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.32         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.55    1:04.74  
                  30.53     1:04.74 (34.21)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.69    1:05.36  
                  30.80     1:05.36 (34.56)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.53    1:05.39  
                  31.75     1:05.39 (33.64)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:06.53  
                  30.48     1:06.53 (36.05)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.79    1:07.35  
                  31.82     1:07.35 (35.53)                                        
  6 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:07.40  
                  31.70     1:07.40 (35.70)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:09.90  
                  33.29     1:09.90 (36.61)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.88    1:10.63  
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)                                        
  9 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:10.73  
                  33.74     1:10.73 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:10.75  
                  33.68     1:10.75 (37.07)                                        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci            11 Twisters-MR          1:16.21    1:11.39  
                  33.61     1:11.39 (37.78)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.44    1:11.62  
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)                                        
 13 Wong, Jacqueline          11 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.82  
                  34.83     1:11.82 (36.99)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:11.88  
                  33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)                                        
 15 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:12.00  
                  34.39     1:12.00 (37.61)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.17    1:12.08  
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
 17 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.05    1:12.12  
                  33.40     1:12.12 (38.72)                                        
 18 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              1:14.23    1:12.70  
                  34.15     1:12.70 (38.55)                                        
 19 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.52    1:13.51  
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:11.46    1:13.61  
                  33.66     1:13.61 (39.95)                                        
 21 LI, Sabrina M             12 Unattached-MR        1:12.53    1:14.28  
                  34.43     1:14.28 (39.85)                                        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:14.29  
                  33.96     1:14.29 (40.33)                                        
 23 Paterson, Ema J           12 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:15.03  
                  34.94     1:15.03 (40.09)                                        
 24 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:15.84    1:15.49  
                  34.94     1:15.49 (40.55)                                        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:16.47  
                  35.81     1:16.47 (40.66)                                        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:20.32    1:16.56  
                  35.60     1:16.56 (40.96)                                        
 27 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:17.46  
                  35.43     1:17.46 (42.03)                                        
 28 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:17.61  
                  36.76     1:17.61 (40.85)                                        
 29 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.80  
                  35.20     1:17.80 (42.60)                                        
 30 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:18.21  
                  34.99     1:18.21 (43.22)                                        
 31 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:18.37  
                  35.31     1:18.37 (43.06)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:18.76  
                  38.05     1:18.76 (40.71)                                        
 33 Parikh, Rayna             11 NYCC-MR              1:32.63    1:19.02  
                  36.12     1:19.02 (42.90)                                        
 34 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              1:17.40    1:19.30  
                  36.74     1:19.30 (42.56)                                        
 35 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.72    1:20.18  
                  36.97     1:20.18 (43.21)                                        
 36 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:19.69    1:20.65  
                  37.40     1:20.65 (43.25)                                        
 37 Hricay, Grace M           12 EAST-MR              1:23.14    1:20.81  
                  36.25     1:20.81 (44.56)                                        
 38 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:21.82  
                  36.56     1:21.82 (45.26)                                        
 39 Alexander, Audrey I       12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.99    1:22.09  
                  38.02     1:22.09 (44.07)                                        
 40 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:22.91  
                  38.91     1:22.91 (44.00)                                        
 41 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.30    1:23.39  
                  36.66     1:23.39 (46.73)                                        
 42 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:24.38  
                  38.57     1:24.38 (45.81)                                        
 43 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:21.46    1:24.67  
                  37.92     1:24.67 (46.75)                                        
 44 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.13    1:24.88  
                  39.22     1:24.88 (45.66)                                        
 45 Ewald, Sydney             12 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:25.80  
                  39.04     1:25.80 (46.76)                                        
 46 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.69  
                  40.37     1:28.69 (48.32)                                        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:28.83  
                  41.22     1:28.83 (47.61)                                        
 48 Plaskon, Lucy J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:29.65  
                  42.77     1:29.65 (46.88)                                        
 49 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.27    1:30.24  
                  40.72     1:30.24 (49.52)                                        
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.72    1:30.30  
                  42.39     1:30.30 (47.91)                                        
 51 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:30.54  
                  39.49     1:30.54 (51.05)                                        
 52 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:30.76  
                  41.72     1:30.76 (49.04)                                        
 53 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.85    1:31.74  
                  42.05     1:31.74 (49.69)                                        
 54 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:36.13    1:32.90  
                  43.71     1:32.90 (49.19)                                        
 55 Harris, Paige A           11 EAST-MR              1:39.08    1:33.91  
                  41.45     1:33.91 (52.46)                                        
 56 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.75    1:34.23  
                  44.65     1:34.23 (49.58)                                        
 57 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:43.48    1:38.34  
                  44.31     1:38.34 (54.03)                                        
 58 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.28  
                  44.59     1:40.28 (55.69)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  41.12          DQ (47.59)                                        
 -- Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:40.61         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:24.82    2:18.96  
                  29.35     1:04.77 (35.42)     1:47.50 (42.73)     2:18.96 (31.46)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.52    2:20.09  
                  30.89     1:05.86 (34.97)     1:48.15 (42.29)     2:20.09 (31.94)
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:23.62    2:21.54  
                  30.70     1:07.52 (36.82)     1:48.67 (41.15)     2:21.54 (32.87)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.84    2:25.29  
                  31.17     1:07.54 (36.37)     1:52.30 (44.76)     2:25.29 (32.99)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:31.44    2:29.27  
                  32.17     1:10.29 (38.12)     1:54.83 (44.54)     2:29.27 (34.44)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.17    2:29.38  
                  32.82     1:11.01 (38.19)     1:56.90 (45.89)     2:29.38 (32.48)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:29.51  
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:55.69 (43.23)     2:29.51 (33.82)
  8 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.10    2:32.21  
                  32.36     1:12.16 (39.80)     1:57.39 (45.23)     2:32.21 (34.82)
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.40    2:37.78  
                  34.39     1:13.89 (39.50)     2:00.39 (46.50)     2:37.78 (37.39)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:38.48  
                  33.05     1:13.18 (40.13)     2:01.57 (48.39)     2:38.48 (36.91)
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:48.31    2:38.80  
                  36.63     1:18.12 (41.49)     2:02.55 (44.43)     2:38.80 (36.25)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:53.35    2:39.39  
                  35.33     1:16.72 (41.39)     2:03.59 (46.87)     2:39.39 (35.80)
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:56.41    2:39.52  
                  36.59     1:16.87 (40.28)     2:04.04 (47.17)     2:39.52 (35.48)
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.75    2:40.68  
                  37.62     1:17.95 (40.33)     2:03.89 (45.94)     2:40.68 (36.79)
 15 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:39.12    2:40.75  
                  34.38     1:15.46 (41.08)     2:02.61 (47.15)     2:40.75 (38.14)
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:56.90    2:41.34  
                  35.00     1:16.07 (41.07)     2:06.54 (50.47)     2:41.34 (34.80)
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               2:59.04    2:41.63  
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     2:07.52 (51.05)     2:41.63 (34.11)
 18 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:41.90  
                  34.34     1:17.03 (42.69)     2:05.59 (48.56)     2:41.90 (36.31)
 19 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:42.15  
                  34.70     1:17.46 (42.76)     2:05.05 (47.59)     2:42.15 (37.10)
 20 Jadot, Manon V            11 EAST-MR              2:41.77    2:45.07  
                  32.77     1:15.01 (42.24)     2:06.46 (51.45)     2:45.07 (38.61)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:53.52    2:47.08  
                  38.47     1:20.18 (41.71)     2:10.42 (50.24)     2:47.08 (36.66)
 22 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.91    2:49.50  
                  37.79     1:21.29 (43.50)     2:10.74 (49.45)     2:49.50 (38.76)
 23 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:53.09    2:49.85  
                  39.29     1:20.70 (41.41)     2:14.97 (54.27)     2:49.85 (34.88)
 24 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.19  
                  37.29     1:21.65 (44.36)     2:10.77 (49.12)     2:50.19 (39.42)
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.81    2:52.11  
                  41.29     1:22.37 (41.08)     2:13.33 (50.96)     2:52.11 (38.78)
 26 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:54.09  
                  38.79     1:24.31 (45.52)     2:17.78 (53.47)     2:54.09 (36.31)
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               3:05.41    2:55.57  
                  40.44     1:25.09 (44.65)     2:16.08 (50.99)     2:55.57 (39.49)
 28 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.77    3:02.87  
                  40.72     1:27.86 (47.14)     2:22.45 (54.59)     3:02.87 (40.42)
 29 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.74    3:04.24  
                  42.94     1:29.67 (46.73)     2:25.55 (55.88)     3:04.24 (38.69)
 -- Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.18         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      25.45  
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.07  
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.30  
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      26.35  
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                27.47      26.46  
  6 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.47  
  7 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                27.59      26.51  
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.51  
  9 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.20      26.64  
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.65  
 11 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.90      26.86  
 12 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                26.83      26.98  
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.24      27.21  
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      27.39  
 15 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.46  
 16 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR              27.17      27.65  
 17 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                26.92      27.67  
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.18      27.70  
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR          27.47      27.78  
 20 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      27.89  
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      28.01  
 22 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.04  
 22 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR                26.92      28.04  
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR          28.01      28.16  
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.66  
 26 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR          27.73      28.87  
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      28.94  
 28 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      28.99  
 29 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR          30.05      29.16  
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.20  
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR                28.47      29.27  
 32 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR                28.96      29.37  
 33 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64      29.38  
 34 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      29.39  
 35 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      29.52  
 36 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR                30.53      29.53  
 37 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.20      29.54  
 38 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      29.75  
 39 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      29.76  
 40 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      30.05  
 41 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR                29.13      30.21  
 42 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      30.28  
 43 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      31.23  
 44 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      31.26  
 45 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      32.82  
 46 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR                39.87      33.68  
 47 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.66      34.21  
 48 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.61  
 49 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.26      35.25  
 50 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.64      35.82  
 51 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.99      36.53  
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      56.69  
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                59.01      56.72  
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.93  
                  27.65       56.93 (29.28)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.03  
                  27.50       57.03 (29.53)                                        
  5 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                59.92      57.05  
                  27.13       57.05 (29.92)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90      57.28  
                  27.39       57.28 (29.89)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.55  
                  27.23       57.55 (30.32)                                        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    56.51      57.57  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      57.58  
                  27.96       57.58 (29.62)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.02      58.94  
                  28.32       58.94 (30.62)                                        
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      59.05  
                  28.00       59.05 (31.05)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.10  
                  27.43       59.10 (31.67)                                        
 13 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 58.31      59.18  
                  27.56       59.18 (31.62)                                        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                59.77      59.18  
                  28.52       59.18 (30.66)                                        
 15 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      59.24  
                  28.73       59.24 (30.51)                                        
 16 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.52  
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR                57.62      59.66  
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)                                        
 18 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                58.62      59.91  
                  29.25       59.91 (30.66)                                        
 19 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:00.30  
                  29.18     1:00.30 (31.12)                                        
 19 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR          59.76    1:00.30  
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)                                        
 21 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR                58.46    1:00.54  
                  28.73     1:00.54 (31.81)                                        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:00.85  
                  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)                                        
 23 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:01.24  
                  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)                                        
 24 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.08    1:01.41  
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:00.74    1:01.45  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:01.49  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)                                        
 27 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.04    1:02.38  
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:02.47  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:00.99    1:02.77  
                  29.60     1:02.77 (33.17)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.79    1:03.20  
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:05.16    1:03.63  
                  30.83     1:03.63 (32.80)                                        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:00.85    1:03.90  
                  29.92     1:03.90 (33.98)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.65    1:04.07  
                  30.70     1:04.07 (33.37)                                        
 34 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:02.08    1:04.31  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)                                        
 35 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:07.03    1:04.53  
                  30.63     1:04.53 (33.90)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:04.82  
                  30.55     1:04.82 (34.27)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:06.03  
                  31.86     1:06.03 (34.17)                                        
 38 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:06.11  
                  30.31     1:06.11 (35.80)                                        
 39 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.12  
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)                                        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:06.44  
                  32.01     1:06.44 (34.43)                                        
 41 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.76    1:07.21  
                  32.86     1:07.21 (34.35)                                        
 42 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.80  
                  32.70     1:07.80 (35.10)                                        
 43 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:14.56  
                  35.20     1:14.56 (39.36)                                        
 -- Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16         DQ  
                  33.58          DQ (37.49)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    58.14         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    1:58.67  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:27.62 (30.46)     1:58.67 (31.05)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.99    2:00.98  
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.44)     2:00.98 (31.08)
  3 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.71    2:02.30  
                  27.78       58.39 (30.61)     1:30.40 (32.01)     2:02.30 (31.90)
  4 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.40    2:04.23  
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:32.17 (32.42)     2:04.23 (32.06)
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:08.66    2:04.27  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)     1:32.67 (32.57)     2:04.27 (31.60)
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:04.37  
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)     1:33.75 (32.92)     2:04.37 (30.62)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.08    2:05.14  
                  28.40       59.63 (31.23)     1:32.20 (32.57)     2:05.14 (32.94)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:06.23  
                  29.04     1:00.86 (31.82)     1:33.62 (32.76)     2:06.23 (32.61)
  9 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.60    2:06.45  
                  29.00     1:01.22 (32.22)     1:34.41 (33.19)     2:06.45 (32.04)
 10 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              2:04.40    2:08.50  
                  30.46     1:02.88 (32.42)     1:36.15 (33.27)     2:08.50 (32.35)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:09.63  
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:09.63 (32.92)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.91    2:09.68  
                  29.01     1:02.42 (33.41)     1:36.49 (34.07)     2:09.68 (33.19)
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:11.50    2:09.75  
                  29.47     1:01.77 (32.30)     1:35.74 (33.97)     2:09.75 (34.01)
 14 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:06.65    2:09.84  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)     1:36.51 (33.91)     2:09.84 (33.33)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:09.85    2:10.54  
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:37.66 (33.81)     2:10.54 (32.88)
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:11.73  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)     1:38.07 (34.47)     2:11.73 (33.66)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:13.44    2:11.74  
                  30.01     1:03.35 (33.34)     1:37.11 (33.76)     2:11.74 (34.63)
 18 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:08.62    2:11.81  
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:37.49 (34.68)     2:11.81 (34.32)
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:12.19  
                  30.15     1:03.63 (33.48)     1:38.09 (34.46)     2:12.19 (34.10)
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.72    2:15.27  
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:41.20 (35.55)     2:15.27 (34.07)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:15.61  
                  30.75     1:05.36 (34.61)     1:40.90 (35.54)     2:15.61 (34.71)
 22 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:18.12    2:15.68  
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)     1:40.59 (34.66)     2:15.68 (35.09)
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.81    2:16.13  
                  30.76     1:05.48 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.96)     2:16.13 (34.69)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:16.90    2:16.14  
                  32.01     1:07.94 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.11)     2:16.14 (31.09)
 25 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:16.35  
                  31.30     1:05.32 (34.02)     1:40.85 (35.53)     2:16.35 (35.50)
 26 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.54    2:18.70  
                  31.57     1:06.42 (34.85)     1:42.79 (36.37)     2:18.70 (35.91)
 27 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:13.39    2:18.94  
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.73 (36.48)     2:18.94 (36.21)
 28 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:18.96  
                  32.16     1:06.91 (34.75)     1:43.57 (36.66)     2:18.96 (35.39)
 29 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:13.39    2:20.23  
                  31.53     1:07.32 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.85)     2:20.23 (36.06)
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:20.41  
                  31.68     1:06.87 (35.19)     1:44.29 (37.42)     2:20.41 (36.12)
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:21.14  
                  31.08     1:06.21 (35.13)     1:43.32 (37.11)     2:21.14 (37.82)
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:12.11    2:21.21  
                  32.12     1:07.84 (35.72)     1:44.66 (36.82)     2:21.21 (36.55)
 33 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:15.20    2:21.33  
                  31.46     1:07.20 (35.74)     1:44.60 (37.40)     2:21.33 (36.73)
 34 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:21.47  
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:44.22 (37.12)     2:21.47 (37.25)
 35 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:19.22    2:21.54  
                  32.48     1:08.27 (35.79)     1:45.62 (37.35)     2:21.54 (35.92)
 36 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:29.02    2:22.00  
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)     1:45.22 (38.00)     2:22.00 (36.78)
 37 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:26.57    2:22.09  
                  34.09     1:11.00 (36.91)     1:47.48 (36.48)     2:22.09 (34.61)
 38 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.35    2:22.38  
                  32.50     1:08.66 (36.16)     1:46.48 (37.82)     2:22.38 (35.90)
 39 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.31    2:23.03  
                  32.35     1:08.13 (35.78)     1:46.06 (37.93)     2:23.03 (36.97)
 40 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:25.32    2:26.51  
                  33.36     1:10.81 (37.45)     1:48.86 (38.05)     2:26.51 (37.65)
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:29.03  
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)     1:50.87 (38.70)     2:29.03 (38.16)
 42 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:37.04  
                  34.83     1:13.89 (39.06)     1:55.48 (41.59)     2:37.04 (41.56)
 43 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:19.85    2:44.08  
                  36.86     1:18.15 (41.29)     2:01.21 (43.06)     2:44.08 (42.87)
 -- Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              4:04.13        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  46.99                             2:40.87 ( )                    
 -- Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74         NS  
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.27    5:20.11  
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:32.27 (32.33)     2:04.71 (32.44)
        2:37.43 (32.72)     3:10.15 (32.72)     3:42.94 (32.79)     4:16.09 (33.15)
        4:48.75 (32.66)     5:20.11 (31.36)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.20    5:20.15  
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)     1:31.91 (31.94)     2:04.51 (32.60)
        2:37.06 (32.55)     3:09.67 (32.61)     3:42.87 (33.20)     4:15.99 (33.12)
        4:48.09 (32.10)     5:20.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.38    5:21.59  
                  29.66     1:01.60 (31.94)     1:34.63 (33.03)     2:07.99 (33.36)
        2:40.65 (32.66)     3:12.67 (32.02)     3:45.30 (32.63)     4:17.33 (32.03)
        4:50.10 (32.77)     5:21.59 (31.49)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:51.61    5:31.52  
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)     1:33.56 (33.22)     2:07.36 (33.80)
        2:41.21 (33.85)     3:15.74 (34.53)     3:49.97 (34.23)     4:24.43 (34.46)
        4:58.48 (34.05)     5:31.52 (33.04)                                        
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.46    5:39.06  
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:37.97 (34.18)     2:12.40 (34.43)
        2:46.74 (34.34)     3:21.32 (34.58)     3:56.30 (34.98)     4:30.68 (34.38)
        5:05.65 (34.97)     5:39.06 (33.41)                                        
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.08    5:39.97  
                  29.68     1:03.06 (33.38)     1:37.53 (34.47)     2:12.88 (35.35)
        2:47.45 (34.57)     3:22.32 (34.87)     3:56.96 (34.64)     4:31.95 (34.99)
        5:06.52 (34.57)     5:39.97 (33.45)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.61    5:43.32  
                  29.88     1:04.07 (34.19)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:14.08 (34.98)
        2:49.04 (34.96)     3:24.36 (35.32)     3:59.19 (34.83)     4:34.75 (35.56)
        5:09.74 (34.99)     5:43.32 (33.58)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:44.68  
                  30.70     1:04.28 (33.58)     1:38.92 (34.64)     2:14.01 (35.09)
        2:49.46 (35.45)     3:24.79 (35.33)     4:00.24 (35.45)     4:35.70 (35.46)
        5:10.85 (35.15)     5:44.68 (33.83)                                        
  9 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.09    5:46.03  
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:38.71 (34.76)     2:14.18 (35.47)
        2:49.84 (35.66)     3:25.59 (35.75)     4:01.59 (36.00)     4:37.45 (35.86)
        5:12.76 (35.31)     5:46.03 (33.27)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        5:52.33    5:47.39  
                  30.79     1:05.10 (34.31)     1:40.28 (35.18)     2:14.71 (34.43)
        2:49.73 (35.02)     3:25.06 (35.33)     4:00.50 (35.44)     4:36.30 (35.80)
        5:12.89 (36.59)     5:47.39 (34.50)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:53.27    5:49.42  
                  28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)     1:35.69 (34.65)     2:11.30 (35.61)
        2:47.58 (36.28)     3:24.15 (36.57)     4:01.66 (37.51)     4:38.60 (36.94)
        5:15.26 (36.66)     5:49.42 (34.16)                                        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               5:58.00    5:52.85  
                  29.19     1:03.15 (33.96)     1:39.43 (36.28)     2:16.21 (36.78)
        2:52.75 (36.54)     3:29.06 (36.31)     4:05.83 (36.77)     4:42.37 (36.54)
        5:17.91 (35.54)     5:52.85 (34.94)                                        
 13 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.29    5:54.07  
                  30.60     1:05.18 (34.58)     1:40.96 (35.78)     2:16.28 (35.32)
        2:53.16 (36.88)     3:29.35 (36.19)     4:06.36 (37.01)     4:42.73 (36.37)
        5:18.80 (36.07)     5:54.07 (35.27)                                        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.82    5:57.77  
                  30.10     1:04.64 (34.54)     1:40.07 (35.43)     2:16.39 (36.32)
        2:54.24 (37.85)     3:31.75 (37.51)     4:09.85 (38.10)     4:47.13 (37.28)
        5:23.98 (36.85)     5:57.77 (33.79)                                        
 15 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:49.50    5:58.02  
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:43.88 (36.41)     2:20.24 (36.36)
        2:57.62 (37.38)     3:34.02 (36.40)     4:10.85 (36.83)     4:47.23 (36.38)
        5:23.09 (35.86)     5:58.02 (34.93)                                        
 16 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.19    5:58.10  
                  31.73     1:06.69 (34.96)     1:43.37 (36.68)     2:19.28 (35.91)
        2:56.59 (37.31)     3:33.59 (37.00)     4:11.75 (38.16)     4:48.50 (36.75)
        5:24.81 (36.31)     5:58.10 (33.29)                                        
 17 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.20    6:03.91  
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)     1:46.38 (37.30)     2:23.61 (37.23)
        3:00.43 (36.82)     3:37.83 (37.40)     4:15.25 (37.42)     4:51.96 (36.71)
        5:28.39 (36.43)     6:03.91 (35.52)                                        
 18 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.12    6:04.89  
                  31.18     1:06.88 (35.70)     1:43.66 (36.78)     2:21.08 (37.42)
        2:58.52 (37.44)     3:36.42 (37.90)     4:14.25 (37.83)     4:52.21 (37.96)
        5:29.36 (37.15)     6:04.89 (35.53)                                        
 19 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.92    6:05.39  
                  31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)     1:42.17 (36.19)     2:21.21 (39.04)
        2:56.35 (35.14)     3:36.01 (39.66)     4:12.55 (36.54)     4:50.74 (38.19)
        5:29.09 (38.35)     6:05.39 (36.30)                                        
 20 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.59    6:06.77  
                  31.08     1:06.61 (35.53)     1:43.91 (37.30)     2:21.33 (37.42)
        2:59.70 (38.37)     3:37.73 (38.03)     4:16.11 (38.38)     4:54.75 (38.64)
        5:31.10 (36.35)     6:06.77 (35.67)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        6:05.70    6:14.28  
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)     1:45.33 (37.88)     2:23.68 (38.35)
        3:02.51 (38.83)     3:41.61 (39.10)     4:20.78 (39.17)     4:59.76 (38.98)
        5:38.52 (38.76)     6:14.28 (35.76)                                        
 22 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.30    6:20.35  
                  33.48     1:10.99 (37.51)     1:49.90 (38.91)     2:29.09 (39.19)
        3:08.07 (38.98)     3:46.86 (38.79)     4:25.83 (38.97)     5:04.62 (38.79)
        5:43.30 (38.68)     6:20.35 (37.05)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.54    6:21.79  
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:51.38 (39.49)     2:30.10 (38.72)
        3:09.34 (39.24)     3:48.56 (39.22)     4:27.53 (38.97)     5:06.93 (39.40)
        5:46.45 (39.52)     6:21.79 (35.34)                                        
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:43.32    6:21.93  
                  33.17     1:11.39 (38.22)     1:50.41 (39.02)     2:29.16 (38.75)
        3:08.10 (38.94)     3:47.58 (39.48)     4:25.93 (38.35)     5:05.27 (39.34)
        5:44.48 (39.21)     6:21.93 (37.45)                                        
 25 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.50    6:21.96  
                  36.30     1:14.27 (37.97)     1:53.05 (38.78)     2:31.27 (38.22)
        3:09.85 (38.58)     3:49.11 (39.26)     4:28.09 (38.98)     5:07.06 (38.97)
        5:45.04 (37.98)     6:21.96 (36.92)                                        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.58         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:01.00  
                  29.80     1:01.00 (31.20)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.58  
                  31.36     1:03.58 (32.22)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.53  
                  31.52     1:05.53 (34.01)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.10    1:05.90  
                  33.08     1:05.90 (32.82)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.11    1:06.07  
                  31.97     1:06.07 (34.10)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:06.20  
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:06.58  
                  32.59     1:06.58 (33.99)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.19  
                  32.61     1:07.19 (34.58)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:07.26  
                  32.85     1:07.26 (34.41)                                        
 10 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.96    1:07.37  
                  32.94     1:07.37 (34.43)                                        
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:08.17  
                  33.56     1:08.17 (34.61)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.86    1:08.26  
                  33.12     1:08.26 (35.14)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:08.30  
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.31  
                  33.28     1:08.31 (35.03)                                        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:08.39  
                  33.13     1:08.39 (35.26)                                        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:08.73  
                  32.79     1:08.73 (35.94)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.02    1:08.83  
                  33.38     1:08.83 (35.45)                                        
 18 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              1:08.37    1:09.32  
                  33.44     1:09.32 (35.88)                                        
 19 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:13.23    1:09.33  
                  33.05     1:09.33 (36.28)                                        
 20 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:07.89    1:10.18  
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)                                        
 21 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:10.24  
                  34.04     1:10.24 (36.20)                                        
 22 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:15.08    1:11.38  
                  34.73     1:11.38 (36.65)                                        
 23 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:11.75    1:11.50  
                  35.63     1:11.50 (35.87)                                        
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:11.63  
                  34.72     1:11.63 (36.91)                                        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:11.72  
                  35.45     1:11.72 (36.27)                                        
 26 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.88  
                  34.16     1:11.88 (37.72)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.95  
                  35.05     1:11.95 (36.90)                                        
 27 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:11.95  
                  34.83     1:11.95 (37.12)                                        
 29 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:12.71  
                  34.54     1:12.71 (38.17)                                        
 30 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:13.96  
                  36.27     1:13.96 (37.69)                                        
 31 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:10.36    1:14.00  
                  35.31     1:14.00 (38.69)                                        
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:14.04  
                  36.04     1:14.04 (38.00)                                        
 33 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:14.05  
                  36.54     1:14.05 (37.51)                                        
 34 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.14  
                  35.92     1:14.14 (38.22)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.62  
                  36.05     1:14.62 (38.57)                                        
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:15.04  
                  37.06     1:15.04 (37.98)                                        
 37 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:15.05  
                  36.70     1:15.05 (38.35)                                        
 38 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.78    1:15.11  
                  36.81     1:15.11 (38.30)                                        
 39 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:12.71    1:15.56  
                  37.29     1:15.56 (38.27)                                        
 40 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:15.85  
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)                                        
 41 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:12.34    1:15.91  
                  37.40     1:15.91 (38.51)                                        
 42 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:13.72    1:16.19  
                  36.68     1:16.19 (39.51)                                        
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.15    1:16.43  
                  36.55     1:16.43 (39.88)                                        
 44 Gatterdam, Lyla           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.29    1:17.35  
                  37.74     1:17.35 (39.61)                                        
 45 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:17.37  
                  37.73     1:17.37 (39.64)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:18.02  
                  37.06     1:18.02 (40.96)                                        
 47 Wong, Reinesse            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.04  
                  36.94     1:18.04 (41.10)                                        
 48 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:22.42  
                  39.43     1:22.42 (42.99)                                        
 49 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.86    1:27.86  
 50 Pevzner, Ariella M        14 EAST-MR              1:38.70    1:30.07  
                  43.23     1:30.07 (46.84)                                        
 51 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.38  
                  43.79     1:32.38 (48.59)                                        
 52 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.64    1:38.08  
                  47.85     1:38.08 (50.23)                                        
 53 Kliatchka, Amy R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.46    1:38.62  
                  46.23     1:38.62 (52.39)                                        
 -- Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.91         DQ  
      No touch at turn
                  46.54          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              1:47.25         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Pardlo, Gabriella S       13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:12.76         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:17.76  
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)     1:43.84 (35.59)     2:17.76 (33.92)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.62  
                  33.70     1:09.27 (35.57)     1:45.78 (36.51)     2:19.62 (33.84)
  3 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:24.10    2:20.73  
                  33.14     1:08.95 (35.81)     1:45.31 (36.36)     2:20.73 (35.42)
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:21.51  
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:45.70 (36.87)     2:21.51 (35.81)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:23.24  
                  32.81     1:09.17 (36.36)     1:46.51 (37.34)     2:23.24 (36.73)
  6 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:21.93    2:23.53  
                  34.20     1:10.46 (36.26)     1:47.87 (37.41)     2:23.53 (35.66)
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.09    2:24.33  
                  33.55     1:09.75 (36.20)     1:47.18 (37.43)     2:24.33 (37.15)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              2:22.99    2:24.76  
                  33.79     1:10.25 (36.46)     1:47.84 (37.59)     2:24.76 (36.92)
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:25.26  
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)     1:48.94 (37.01)     2:25.26 (36.32)
 10 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:20.96    2:25.42  
                  34.94     1:11.47 (36.53)     1:48.96 (37.49)     2:25.42 (36.46)
 11 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:28.37  
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)     1:51.30 (37.59)     2:28.37 (37.07)
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.27    2:28.78  
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)     1:50.82 (39.29)     2:28.78 (37.96)
 13 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:31.02    2:31.99  
                  35.80     1:13.63 (37.83)     1:53.32 (39.69)     2:31.99 (38.67)
 14 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:27.98    2:33.32  
                  35.15     1:13.96 (38.81)     1:53.63 (39.67)     2:33.32 (39.69)
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:29.70    2:34.56  
                  35.48     1:14.74 (39.26)     1:55.52 (40.78)     2:34.56 (39.04)
 16 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.74    2:37.77  
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)     1:57.50 (41.47)     2:37.77 (40.27)
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:37.99  
                  35.64     1:15.58 (39.94)     1:56.73 (41.15)     2:37.99 (41.26)
 18 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:38.64    2:38.87  
                  37.19     1:17.60 (40.41)     1:59.03 (41.43)     2:38.87 (39.84)
 19 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.40  
                  36.81     1:17.92 (41.11)     1:59.64 (41.72)     2:39.40 (39.76)
 20 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:40.12  
                  37.88     1:18.81 (40.93)     2:00.61 (41.80)     2:40.12 (39.51)
 21 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.40    2:40.17  
                  37.98     1:18.02 (40.04)     1:59.97 (41.95)     2:40.17 (40.20)
 22 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.23    2:42.90  
                  40.29     1:20.84 (40.55)     2:02.46 (41.62)     2:42.90 (40.44)
 23 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:43.47  
                  37.04     1:18.61 (41.57)     2:02.18 (43.57)     2:43.47 (41.29)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.01    2:44.86  
                  39.27     1:20.94 (41.67)     2:04.20 (43.26)     2:44.86 (40.66)
 25 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:46.16  
                  40.51     1:21.91 (41.40)     2:04.31 (42.40)     2:46.16 (41.85)
 26 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        2:53.89    2:49.22  
                  41.10     1:23.75 (42.65)     2:06.39 (42.64)     2:49.22 (42.83)
 27 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:05.62  
                  44.00     1:31.56 (47.56)     2:20.36 (48.80)     3:05.62 (45.26)
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:12.67    1:11.80  
                  35.14     1:11.80 (36.66)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:13.28  
                  34.83     1:13.28 (38.45)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.43  
                  34.63     1:13.43 (38.80)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:13.63  
                  34.99     1:13.63 (38.64)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:14.39  
                  34.98     1:14.39 (39.41)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:15.01  
                  35.10     1:15.01 (39.91)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:15.13  
                  35.87     1:15.13 (39.26)                                        
  8 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.73  
                  35.94     1:16.73 (40.79)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:17.84  
                  37.28     1:17.84 (40.56)                                        
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           14 EAST-MR              1:15.69    1:17.98  
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)                                        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.46    1:18.32  
                  36.70     1:18.32 (41.62)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.95  
                  36.41     1:18.95 (42.54)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.91    1:18.96  
                  37.50     1:18.96 (41.46)                                        
 14 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        1:23.47    1:19.32  
                  38.97     1:19.32 (40.35)                                        
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:19.63  
                  37.42     1:19.63 (42.21)                                        
 16 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:19.65  
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:21.42  
                  38.74     1:21.42 (42.68)                                        
 18 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.42    1:21.56  
                  39.30     1:21.56 (42.26)                                        
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.38    1:22.42  
                  38.68     1:22.42 (43.74)                                        
 20 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:23.40  
                  39.36     1:23.40 (44.04)                                        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:25.49  
                  39.99     1:25.49 (45.50)                                        
 22 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.77    1:25.72  
                  40.52     1:25.72 (45.20)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:25.82  
                  40.98     1:25.82 (44.84)                                        
 24 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:31.59  
                  42.97     1:31.59 (48.62)                                        
 25 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:33.86    1:31.75  
 26 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              1:29.78    1:37.00  
                  45.18     1:37.00 (51.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.00    2:34.36  
                  35.19     1:14.28 (39.09)     1:54.03 (39.75)     2:34.36 (40.33)
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:35.44    2:36.84  
                  35.74     1:14.79 (39.05)     1:55.16 (40.37)     2:36.84 (41.68)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.92  
                  35.36     1:16.12 (40.76)     1:56.45 (40.33)     2:37.92 (41.47)
  4 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:39.42  
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)     1:58.27 (43.10)     2:39.42 (41.15)
  5 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.48    2:39.58  
                  35.76     1:15.96 (40.20)     1:58.06 (42.10)     2:39.58 (41.52)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:39.96  
                  35.98     1:16.74 (40.76)     1:59.18 (42.44)     2:39.96 (40.78)
  7 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:40.54  
                  35.80     1:16.08 (40.28)     1:58.22 (42.14)     2:40.54 (42.32)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.86    2:43.20  
                  37.63     1:18.73 (41.10)     2:00.96 (42.23)     2:43.20 (42.24)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.68    2:43.47  
                  39.08     1:19.47 (40.39)     2:02.49 (43.02)     2:43.47 (40.98)
 10 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.28    2:47.19  
                  37.79     1:20.62 (42.83)     2:04.19 (43.57)     2:47.19 (43.00)
 11 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:43.34    2:48.85  
                  37.35     1:20.45 (43.10)     2:04.62 (44.17)     2:48.85 (44.23)
 12 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:49.22  
                  38.14     1:21.75 (43.61)     2:06.85 (45.10)     2:49.22 (42.37)
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        3:03.42    2:50.29  
                  40.08     1:23.44 (43.36)     2:07.59 (44.15)     2:50.29 (42.70)
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.63  
                  38.01     1:21.69 (43.68)     2:06.22 (44.53)     2:50.63 (44.41)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:54.88    2:50.81  
                  39.25     1:23.66 (44.41)     2:08.22 (44.56)     2:50.81 (42.59)
 16 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.14  
                  37.18     1:21.49 (44.31)     2:06.84 (45.35)     2:51.14 (44.30)
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    2:54.12  
                  40.20     1:24.89 (44.69)     2:09.83 (44.94)     2:54.12 (44.29)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.03    2:56.62  
                  40.86     1:25.48 (44.62)     2:11.79 (46.31)     2:56.62 (44.83)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:52.19    2:57.79  
                  40.48     1:25.47 (44.99)     2:10.95 (45.48)     2:57.79 (46.84)
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:59.88  
                  41.39     1:28.12 (46.73)     2:15.65 (47.53)     2:59.88 (44.23)
 21 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.01  
                  38.89     1:24.88 (45.99)     2:13.11 (48.23)     3:00.01 (46.90)
 22 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    3:03.03  
                  41.66     1:27.35 (45.69)     2:15.00 (47.65)     3:03.03 (48.03)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.12    3:05.08  
                  43.01     1:31.41 (48.40)     2:17.51 (46.10)     3:05.08 (47.57)
 24 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              3:14.05    3:05.22  
                  42.22     1:29.47 (47.25)     2:17.56 (48.09)     3:05.22 (47.66)
 25 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.66    3:05.74  
                  41.50     1:29.29 (47.79)     2:18.17 (48.88)     3:05.74 (47.57)
 26 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    3:10.20  
                  43.25     1:31.42 (48.17)     2:21.02 (49.60)     3:10.20 (49.18)
 27 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:17.45  
                  42.74     1:33.11 (50.37)     2:26.49 (53.38)     3:17.45 (50.96)
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.67    3:20.11  
                  43.58     1:34.04 (50.46)     2:26.58 (52.54)     3:20.11 (53.53)
 29 Lee, Maggie E             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.20  
                  44.97     1:37.00 (52.03)     2:32.12 (55.12)     3:24.20 (52.08)
 30 Sundaram, Uma B           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:49.30  
                  49.13     1:48.36 (59.23)   2:49.41 (1:01.05)     3:49.30 (59.89)
 31 Fox, Jenna A              13 EAST-MR              3:44.20    3:53.43  
                  49.54     1:49.38 (59.84)   2:52.07 (1:02.69)   3:53.43 (1:01.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.15    1:02.14  
                  28.98     1:02.14 (33.16)                                        
  2 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.60  
                  29.18     1:03.60 (34.42)                                        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Unattached-MR        1:03.02    1:03.69  
                  30.72     1:03.69 (32.97)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:03.87  
                  30.99     1:03.87 (32.88)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.37    1:03.95  
                  30.18     1:03.95 (33.77)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:04.42  
                  31.15     1:04.42 (33.27)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:04.53  
                  29.69     1:04.53 (34.84)                                        
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:04.87  
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:04.99  
                  30.30     1:04.99 (34.69)                                        
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        1:06.29    1:05.29  
                  31.34     1:05.29 (33.95)                                        
 11 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.58    1:05.38  
                  29.70     1:05.38 (35.68)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.91    1:05.88  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:07.35    1:06.79  
                  32.18     1:06.79 (34.61)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:06.91  
                  30.63     1:06.91 (36.28)                                        
 15 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              1:06.90    1:07.47  
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)                                        
 16 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:09.21  
                  31.74     1:09.21 (37.47)                                        
 17 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:09.81    1:09.91  
                  32.31     1:09.91 (37.60)                                        
 18 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              1:15.90    1:10.13  
                  31.83     1:10.13 (38.30)                                        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:10.33    1:10.56  
                  31.96     1:10.56 (38.60)                                        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:12.13  
                  32.54     1:12.13 (39.59)                                        
 21 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:12.55  
                  32.73     1:12.55 (39.82)                                        
 22 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:09.23    1:12.73  
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)                                        
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:13.12  
                  34.60     1:13.12 (38.52)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:13.18  
                  33.67     1:13.18 (39.51)                                        
 25 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.03    1:14.17  
                  34.03     1:14.17 (40.14)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.84    1:14.65  
 27 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:15.64  
                  35.54     1:15.64 (40.10)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        1:09.13    1:15.77  
                  33.45     1:15.77 (42.32)                                        
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:13.04    1:16.47  
                  35.47     1:16.47 (41.00)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         13 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:18.84  
                  35.38     1:18.84 (43.46)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:19.55  
                  35.69     1:19.55 (43.86)                                        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:20.03  
                  36.19     1:20.03 (43.84)                                        
 33 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.98    1:21.36  
                  37.39     1:21.36 (43.97)                                        
 34 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              1:15.01    1:21.39  
                  35.57     1:21.39 (45.82)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:20.60  
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)     1:43.43 (36.96)     2:20.60 (37.17)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:25.21  
                  31.46     1:07.87 (36.41)     1:46.33 (38.46)     2:25.21 (38.88)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.67    2:25.41  
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:48.35 (39.50)     2:25.41 (37.06)
  4 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.67    2:26.03  
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)     1:46.52 (36.87)     2:26.03 (39.51)
  5 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:30.82    2:27.05  
                  31.53     1:07.89 (36.36)     1:46.89 (39.00)     2:27.05 (40.16)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:29.19  
                  32.26     1:09.55 (37.29)     1:48.61 (39.06)     2:29.19 (40.58)
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:39.41  
                  33.20     1:13.16 (39.96)     1:56.36 (43.20)     2:39.41 (43.05)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:42.28  
                  35.25     1:18.64 (43.39)     2:01.53 (42.89)     2:42.28 (40.75)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:49.63    2:44.18  
                  36.22     1:17.91 (41.69)     2:00.27 (42.36)     2:44.18 (43.91)
 -- Dubavets, Margarita       14 Unattached-MR        2:36.70         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:15.71  
                  29.65     1:04.45 (34.80)     1:43.96 (39.51)     2:15.71 (31.75)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:24.73    2:18.67  
                  29.57     1:06.19 (36.62)     1:47.33 (41.14)     2:18.67 (31.34)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.30    2:20.14  
                  30.57     1:06.75 (36.18)     1:48.14 (41.39)     2:20.14 (32.00)
  4 Shields, Madison B        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.82    2:21.01  
                  30.86     1:07.67 (36.81)     1:48.54 (40.87)     2:21.01 (32.47)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.78    2:21.71  
                  30.10     1:05.69 (35.59)     1:49.48 (43.79)     2:21.71 (32.23)
  6 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:18.94    2:22.98  
                  30.22     1:07.19 (36.97)     1:49.30 (42.11)     2:22.98 (33.68)
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.93    2:23.74  
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:52.36 (45.18)     2:23.74 (31.38)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:24.90  
                  30.30     1:07.81 (37.51)     1:52.04 (44.23)     2:24.90 (32.86)
  9 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.72    2:25.16  
                  30.62     1:06.03 (35.41)     1:51.38 (45.35)     2:25.16 (33.78)
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:25.51  
                  31.66     1:07.87 (36.21)     1:52.24 (44.37)     2:25.51 (33.27)
 11 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:29.42    2:26.37  
                  31.17     1:07.44 (36.27)     1:53.00 (45.56)     2:26.37 (33.37)
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.26    2:27.36  
                  31.34     1:09.08 (37.74)     1:54.65 (45.57)     2:27.36 (32.71)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.13    2:28.03  
                  31.46     1:10.07 (38.61)     1:54.68 (44.61)     2:28.03 (33.35)
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        2:28.61    2:29.00  
                  31.35     1:11.80 (40.45)     1:55.22 (43.42)     2:29.00 (33.78)
 15 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:32.20    2:29.37  
                  33.32     1:11.63 (38.31)     1:54.12 (42.49)     2:29.37 (35.25)
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 EAST-MR              2:25.66    2:29.51  
                  32.13     1:09.13 (37.00)     1:55.34 (46.21)     2:29.51 (34.17)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:29.55  
                  32.14     1:09.99 (37.85)     1:54.23 (44.24)     2:29.55 (35.32)
 18 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.44    2:31.32  
                  32.09     1:11.44 (39.35)     1:59.15 (47.71)     2:31.32 (32.17)
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.63    2:31.51  
                  34.47     1:13.56 (39.09)     1:56.49 (42.93)     2:31.51 (35.02)
 20 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:29.78    2:31.58  
                  33.53     1:14.06 (40.53)     1:58.30 (44.24)     2:31.58 (33.28)
 21 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:41.75    2:32.38  
                  32.06     1:10.30 (38.24)     1:55.78 (45.48)     2:32.38 (36.60)
 22 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.80  
                  32.31     1:13.34 (41.03)     1:57.58 (44.24)     2:32.80 (35.22)
 23 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:36.19    2:33.35  
                  32.21     1:10.15 (37.94)     2:00.37 (50.22)     2:33.35 (32.98)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.07    2:34.79  
                  34.75     1:14.95 (40.20)     1:58.92 (43.97)     2:34.79 (35.87)
 25 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:30.96    2:35.02  
                  32.32     1:11.03 (38.71)     1:59.98 (48.95)     2:35.02 (35.04)
 26 Chen, Bessie              13 Unattached-MR        2:43.43    2:35.72  
                  34.09     1:16.16 (42.07)     2:00.99 (44.83)     2:35.72 (34.73)
 27 Garvey, Tia M             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:36.70  
                  32.38     1:13.05 (40.67)     2:01.84 (48.79)     2:36.70 (34.86)
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:31.27    2:36.91  
                  31.84     1:11.11 (39.27)     2:00.46 (49.35)     2:36.91 (36.45)
 29 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:36.98  
                  34.98     1:15.38 (40.40)     2:01.78 (46.40)     2:36.98 (35.20)
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.28    2:37.51  
                  35.46     1:15.27 (39.81)     2:02.40 (47.13)     2:37.51 (35.11)
 31 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:40.01  
                  34.30     1:16.03 (41.73)     2:05.59 (49.56)     2:40.01 (34.42)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.88    2:41.25  
                  33.56     1:15.86 (42.30)     2:06.23 (50.37)     2:41.25 (35.02)
 33 Kiesel, Avery T           13 EAST-MR              2:36.61    2:41.47  
                  33.22     1:15.79 (42.57)     2:03.32 (47.53)     2:41.47 (38.15)
 34 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.63  
                  33.15     1:14.95 (41.80)     2:01.56 (46.61)     2:41.63 (40.07)
 35 Manger, Olivia M          13 EAST-MR              2:42.20    2:44.26  
                  35.92     1:19.57 (43.65)     2:08.48 (48.91)     2:44.26 (35.78)
 36 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:35.50    2:45.69  
                  35.61     1:15.76 (40.15)     2:09.73 (53.97)     2:45.69 (35.96)
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.26    2:51.57  
                  36.15     1:18.14 (41.99)     2:14.37 (56.23)     2:51.57 (37.20)
 38 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:56.20  
                  41.30     1:24.41 (43.11)     2:14.56 (50.15)     2:56.20 (41.64)
 39 Tezel, Ceyda              13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:06.95    2:57.35  
                  38.55     1:22.76 (44.21)     2:19.10 (56.34)     2:57.35 (38.25)
 40 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:54.47    2:59.55  
                  37.04     1:21.79 (44.75)     2:17.55 (55.76)     2:59.55 (42.00)
 41 Gurevich, Josefina        13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.62  
                  44.52     1:31.98 (47.46)     2:27.07 (55.09)     3:09.62 (42.55)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.88    4:47.65  
                  30.38     1:06.26 (35.88)     1:43.17 (36.91)     2:19.16 (35.99)
        3:00.17 (41.01)     3:42.43 (42.26)     4:16.22 (33.79)     4:47.65 (31.43)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:04.64    4:47.74  
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)     1:41.45 (37.64)     2:18.26 (36.81)
        3:00.00 (41.74)     3:41.27 (41.27)     4:15.48 (34.21)     4:47.74 (32.26)
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:53.83  
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)     1:42.82 (37.37)     2:19.75 (36.93)
        3:03.72 (43.97)     3:49.40 (45.68)     4:21.66 (32.26)     4:53.83 (32.17)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.54    5:01.43  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:46.24 (38.67)     2:25.94 (39.70)
        3:11.33 (45.39)     3:57.39 (46.06)     4:29.59 (32.20)     5:01.43 (31.84)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    5:05.07  
                  32.53     1:11.39 (38.86)     1:50.89 (39.50)     2:30.82 (39.93)
        3:16.27 (45.45)     4:00.80 (44.53)     4:34.00 (33.20)     5:05.07 (31.07)
  6 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.50    5:05.73  
                  32.36     1:09.26 (36.90)     1:49.43 (40.17)     2:30.18 (40.75)
        3:11.66 (41.48)     3:54.80 (43.14)     4:30.80 (36.00)     5:05.73 (34.93)
  7 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.70    5:10.60  
                  31.74     1:08.72 (36.98)     1:48.11 (39.39)     2:27.70 (39.59)
        3:12.04 (44.34)     3:56.90 (44.86)     4:34.03 (37.13)     5:10.60 (36.57)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.97    5:13.24  
                  33.87     1:14.44 (40.57)     1:54.63 (40.19)     2:34.70 (40.07)
        3:17.04 (42.34)     4:01.73 (44.69)     4:38.25 (36.52)     5:13.24 (34.99)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.72    5:15.21  
                  33.45     1:12.70 (39.25)     1:53.27 (40.57)     2:32.60 (39.33)
        3:18.91 (46.31)     4:04.66 (45.75)     4:40.84 (36.18)     5:15.21 (34.37)
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.12    5:16.30  
                  31.43     1:10.16 (38.73)     1:50.73 (40.57)     2:29.62 (38.89)
        3:17.77 (48.15)     4:04.81 (47.04)     4:41.03 (36.22)     5:16.30 (35.27)
 11 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:58.50    5:17.70  
                  34.36     1:18.34 (43.98)     1:58.40 (40.06)     2:36.76 (38.36)
        3:21.33 (44.57)     4:06.58 (45.25)     4:42.29 (35.71)     5:17.70 (35.41)
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Unattached-MR        5:24.34    5:21.01  
                  32.28     1:08.99 (36.71)     1:52.43 (43.44)     2:36.86 (44.43)
        3:22.48 (45.62)     4:08.16 (45.68)     4:44.51 (36.35)     5:21.01 (36.50)
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.59    5:26.58  
                  35.86     1:19.97 (44.11)     2:02.91 (42.94)     2:44.23 (41.32)
        3:30.72 (46.49)     4:16.88 (46.16)     4:52.17 (35.29)     5:26.58 (34.41)
 14 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:26.67  
                  34.74     1:16.34 (41.60)     1:57.00 (40.66)     2:38.93 (41.93)
        3:25.78 (46.85)     4:13.80 (48.02)     4:50.97 (37.17)     5:26.67 (35.70)
 15 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.20    5:31.61  
                  36.32     1:20.02 (43.70)     2:00.23 (40.21)     2:40.04 (39.81)
        3:27.51 (47.47)     4:15.86 (48.35)     4:55.46 (39.60)     5:31.61 (36.15)
 16 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        5:40.12    5:40.52  
                  35.38     1:20.32 (44.94)     2:01.32 (41.00)     2:43.37 (42.05)
        3:36.92 (53.55)     4:27.27 (50.35)     5:04.74 (37.47)     5:40.52 (35.78)
 17 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:50.52    5:40.66  
                  38.77     1:23.50 (44.73)     2:06.18 (42.68)     2:48.83 (42.65)
        3:35.26 (46.43)     4:22.95 (47.69)     5:04.11 (41.16)     5:40.66 (36.55)
 -- Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:15.00         NS  
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.46         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.36  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.12      24.50  
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      24.99  
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.26      25.38  
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.40  
  6 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    25.61      25.48  
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.33      25.57  
  8 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.82  
  9 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.19      25.92  
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.92  
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      26.05  
 12 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.13  
 13 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            25.61      26.16  
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.20  
 15 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.31  
 16 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.35  
 17 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.83      26.49  
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      26.62  
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.66  
 20 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            26.99      26.68  
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR    26.28      26.68  
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.75      26.83  
 23 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.89  
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR          26.98      26.93  
 25 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.94  
 26 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.11  
 27 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                26.94      27.13  
 28 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      27.26  
 29 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      27.31  
 30 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.34  
 31 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.48  
 32 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT      27.52  
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.57      27.52  
 34 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.72  
 35 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.74  
 36 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                26.39      27.86  
 37 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      27.91  
 38 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.44      27.92  
 39 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      27.96  
 40 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      28.00  
 41 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.03  
 42 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR                27.94      28.04  
 43 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.27      28.19  
 44 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.29  
 45 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.31  
 46 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.46  
 47 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.51  
 48 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.59  
 49 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      28.66  
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      28.69  
 51 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.39      29.00  
 52 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.42      29.03  
 52 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.85      29.03  
 54 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.04      29.09  
 55 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR          28.20      29.16  
 56 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      29.20  
 57 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      29.26  
 58 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.37  
 59 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR                30.20      29.46  
 60 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.55  
 61 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.19  
 62 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.05  
 63 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      31.11  
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.99      31.83  
 65 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      31.88  
 66 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    33.25      31.90  
 67 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.58      32.31  
 68 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.11      32.70  
 69 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.90      33.43  
 70 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.11      34.09  
 71 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.03  
 72 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.23  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            51.17      52.12  
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      52.89  
                  25.72       52.89 (27.17)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            52.73      53.62  
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      53.72  
                  26.62       53.72 (27.10)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      54.20  
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            52.79      54.22  
                  26.51       54.22 (27.71)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      54.80  
                  26.57       54.80 (28.23)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      55.06  
                  26.75       55.06 (28.31)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    53.90      55.17  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)                                        
 10 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      55.19  
                  26.37       55.19 (28.82)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            57.30      55.21  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 12 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR          55.97      55.22  
                  26.04       55.22 (29.18)                                        
 13 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      55.42  
                  26.34       55.42 (29.08)                                        
 14 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    56.54      55.44  
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)                                        
 15 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            54.35      55.48  
                  26.74       55.48 (28.74)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      55.67  
                  26.30       55.67 (29.37)                                        
 17 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      55.78  
                  26.88       55.78 (28.90)                                        
 18 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      56.00  
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)                                        
 19 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      56.03  
                  26.52       56.03 (29.51)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.32  
                  27.03       56.32 (29.29)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      56.33  
                  27.24       56.33 (29.09)                                        
 22 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      56.78  
                  26.83       56.78 (29.95)                                        
 23 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.82  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR                55.06      57.08  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)                                        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.52      57.29  
                  27.30       57.29 (29.99)                                        
 26 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR                58.64      57.36  
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR    55.94      57.52  
                  27.74       57.52 (29.78)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR          53.97      57.54  
                  27.85       57.54 (29.69)                                        
 29 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      57.59  
                  27.69       57.59 (29.90)                                        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.68  
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)                                        
 31 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.34      57.84  
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.03  
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.85      58.05  
                  27.76       58.05 (30.29)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.28  
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)                                        
 35 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.74      58.33  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
 36 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                58.41      58.67  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)                                        
 37 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR          57.93      58.83  
                  27.63       58.83 (31.20)                                        
 38 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.88  
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)                                        
 39 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.36      59.04  
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 40 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR                56.64      59.05  
                  28.03       59.05 (31.02)                                        
 41 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.06  
                  28.37       59.06 (30.69)                                        
 42 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      59.35  
                  28.50       59.35 (30.85)                                        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR          54.48      59.35  
                  28.33       59.35 (31.02)                                        
 44 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.52  
                  28.57       59.52 (30.95)                                        
 45 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.42  
                  29.33     1:00.42 (31.09)                                        
 46 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR                58.01    1:00.57  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
 47 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.93    1:00.75  
                  28.96     1:00.75 (31.79)                                        
 48 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                59.16    1:00.83  
                  28.32     1:00.83 (32.51)                                        
 49 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:00.90  
                  28.61     1:00.90 (32.29)                                        
 50 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.22    1:00.91  
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)                                        
 51 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:00.08    1:00.94  
                  28.86     1:00.94 (32.08)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.98  
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)                                        
 53 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.05  
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)                                        
 54 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.18    1:01.20  
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)                                        
 55 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.60    1:01.30  
                  30.03     1:01.30 (31.27)                                        
 56 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:01.33  
                  29.11     1:01.33 (32.22)                                        
 57 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.39    1:01.55  
                  29.00     1:01.55 (32.55)                                        
 58 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:01.85  
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)                                        
 59 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.91  
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)                                        
 60 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:00.77    1:02.12  
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 61 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.96    1:02.19  
                  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)                                        
 62 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.18    1:02.31  
                  29.89     1:02.31 (32.42)                                        
 63 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.38  
                  29.61     1:02.38 (32.77)                                        
 64 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.46    1:03.20  
                  30.49     1:03.20 (32.71)                                        
 65 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:06.27    1:03.34  
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)                                        
 66 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.31    1:03.47  
                  30.40     1:03.47 (33.07)                                        
 67 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:03.65  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)                                        
 68 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.04    1:04.58  
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)                                        
 69 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.11  
                  30.53     1:05.11 (34.58)                                        
 70 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:05.20  
                  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)                                        
 71 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:05.55  
                  31.11     1:05.55 (34.44)                                        
 72 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.51    1:06.59  
                  30.89     1:06.59 (35.70)                                        
 73 Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.22    1:06.95  
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)                                        
 74 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:08.54    1:07.72  
                  31.50     1:07.72 (36.22)                                        
 75 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.95  
 76 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.72    1:08.47  
                  32.77     1:08.47 (35.70)                                        
 77 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:06.32    1:08.50  
                  33.04     1:08.50 (35.46)                                        
 78 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:09.98  
                  33.11     1:09.98 (36.87)                                        
 79 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:11.02  
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)                                        
 80 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.27    1:11.86  
                  34.19     1:11.86 (37.67)                                        
 81 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.74    1:12.12  
                  33.68     1:12.12 (38.44)                                        
 82 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:18.00  
                  36.73     1:18.00 (41.27)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:53.06    1:52.72  
                  26.95       55.51 (28.56)     1:24.29 (28.78)     1:52.72 (28.43)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.31    1:54.80  
                  27.39       56.73 (29.34)     1:26.10 (29.37)     1:54.80 (28.70)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:54.89  
                  26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.77)     1:54.89 (29.55)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.56    1:55.23  
                  27.65       57.19 (29.54)     1:26.50 (29.31)     1:55.23 (28.73)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:57.06  
                  27.77       57.13 (29.36)     1:27.23 (30.10)     1:57.06 (29.83)
  6 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    1:57.34  
                  27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:27.15 (30.27)     1:57.34 (30.19)
  7 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.39    1:58.14  
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)     1:28.44 (30.48)     1:58.14 (29.70)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:58.27  
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)     1:27.53 (30.93)     1:58.27 (30.74)
  9 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.28    1:59.05  
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)     1:27.84 (30.88)     1:59.05 (31.21)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:11.52    1:59.59  
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:28.00 (31.28)     1:59.59 (31.59)
 11 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR              1:58.68    1:59.73  
                  27.52       57.48 (29.96)     1:28.59 (31.11)     1:59.73 (31.14)
 12 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    1:59.97  
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:28.05 (31.17)     1:59.97 (31.92)
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.68    1:59.97  
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)     1:28.54 (31.01)     1:59.97 (31.43)
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:01.61  
                  27.80       58.21 (30.41)     1:29.73 (31.52)     2:01.61 (31.88)
 15 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.00    2:01.76  
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.43)     2:01.76 (31.78)
 16 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:03.87    2:02.94  
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:31.93 (31.71)     2:02.94 (31.01)
 17 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.77    2:03.08  
                  27.77       58.69 (30.92)     1:31.20 (32.51)     2:03.08 (31.88)
 18 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:03.56  
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)     1:30.95 (31.96)     2:03.56 (32.61)
 19 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.49    2:03.78  
                  28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)     1:32.48 (31.93)     2:03.78 (31.30)
 20 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:04.12  
                  27.50       58.72 (31.22)     1:31.24 (32.52)     2:04.12 (32.88)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:04.83  
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.83 (32.63)
 22 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:04.84  
                  28.74       59.97 (31.23)     1:32.27 (32.30)     2:04.84 (32.57)
 23 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.47    2:04.95  
                  28.43       59.77 (31.34)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:04.95 (33.12)
 24 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.59    2:04.97  
                  27.81       58.99 (31.18)     1:31.45 (32.46)     2:04.97 (33.52)
 25 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.05    2:05.03  
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.59 (32.21)     2:05.03 (32.44)
 26 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:06.40  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)     1:33.45 (33.36)     2:06.40 (32.95)
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    2:06.49  
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:33.98 (32.94)     2:06.49 (32.51)
 28 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        2:05.01    2:06.90  
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:34.33 (33.05)     2:06.90 (32.57)
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:08.86    2:07.41  
                  28.75     1:01.65 (32.90)     1:34.96 (33.31)     2:07.41 (32.45)
 30 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:08.27  
                  29.22     1:01.64 (32.42)     1:34.92 (33.28)     2:08.27 (33.35)
 31 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:08.28  
                  28.42     1:00.59 (32.17)     1:34.27 (33.68)     2:08.28 (34.01)
 32 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.65    2:08.77  
                  20.35     1:01.56 (41.21)     1:35.23 (33.67)     2:08.77 (33.54)
 33 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:08.99    2:09.13  
                  28.78     1:01.10 (32.32)     1:35.55 (34.45)     2:09.13 (33.58)
 34 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:09.20    2:09.16  
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)     1:37.19 (34.75)     2:09.16 (31.97)
 35 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:10.05  
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:36.98 (33.72)     2:10.05 (33.07)
 36 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:10.28  
                  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)     1:35.90 (34.46)     2:10.28 (34.38)
 37 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:07.76    2:10.56  
                  29.08     1:02.74 (33.66)     1:37.33 (34.59)     2:10.56 (33.23)
 38 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:11.18  
                  29.02     1:01.23 (32.21)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:11.18 (35.41)
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:11.67  
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:38.55 (35.12)     2:11.67 (33.12)
 40 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.43    2:11.74  
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:37.24 (34.33)     2:11.74 (34.50)
 41 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.08    2:12.36  
                  29.85     1:03.10 (33.25)     1:38.27 (35.17)     2:12.36 (34.09)
 42 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR              2:12.68    2:13.19  
                  31.38     1:05.72 (34.34)     1:40.26 (34.54)     2:13.19 (32.93)
 43 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:25.02    2:13.30  
                  30.81     1:04.86 (34.05)     1:39.51 (34.65)     2:13.30 (33.79)
 44 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.37    2:14.11  
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:39.26 (34.85)     2:14.11 (34.85)
 45 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:11.25    2:14.20  
                  31.02     1:04.84 (33.82)     1:39.81 (34.97)     2:14.20 (34.39)
 46 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.16  
                  30.71     1:04.92 (34.21)     1:40.58 (35.66)     2:15.16 (34.58)
 47 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.69    2:15.88  
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)     1:41.74 (35.82)     2:15.88 (34.14)
 48 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        2:16.38    2:18.41  
                  30.92     1:05.96 (35.04)     1:42.50 (36.54)     2:18.41 (35.91)
 49 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:19.03  
                  29.69     1:03.30 (33.61)     1:39.71 (36.41)     2:19.03 (39.32)
 50 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.52    2:20.14  
                  31.84     1:07.12 (35.28)     1:44.01 (36.89)     2:20.14 (36.13)
 51 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:24.56    2:20.24  
                  32.16     1:07.65 (35.49)     1:44.75 (37.10)     2:20.24 (35.49)
 52 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:09.41    2:22.70  
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:43.68 (37.63)     2:22.70 (39.02)
 53 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:23.05  
                  31.20     1:07.52 (36.32)     1:45.33 (37.81)     2:23.05 (37.72)
 54 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.95    2:23.19  
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:45.75 (37.83)     2:23.19 (37.44)
 55 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.36    2:24.57  
                  33.30     1:09.48 (36.18)     1:47.15 (37.67)     2:24.57 (37.42)
 56 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:25.41  
                  30.45     1:07.17 (36.72)     1:45.95 (38.78)     2:25.41 (39.46)
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.91    2:25.45  
                  33.89     1:11.71 (37.82)     1:49.31 (37.60)     2:25.45 (36.14)
 58 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.24    2:26.65  
                  32.68     1:10.21 (37.53)     1:48.94 (38.73)     2:26.65 (37.71)
 59 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.44    2:28.97  
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:51.71 (39.55)     2:28.97 (37.26)
 60 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.62    2:29.87  
                  33.62     1:11.18 (37.56)     1:50.98 (39.80)     2:29.87 (38.89)
 61 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.02  
                  34.77     1:13.22 (38.45)     1:52.80 (39.58)     2:30.02 (37.22)
 62 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.54    2:36.02  
                                1:14.04 ( )     1:55.28 (41.24)     2:36.02 (40.74)
 63 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.85    2:41.71  
                  36.69     1:16.98 (40.29)   2:41.71 (1:24.73)                    
 64 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              2:50.55    2:45.68  
                                1:18.57 ( )     2:02.57 (44.00)     2:45.68 (43.11)
 65 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:18.08  
                  41.74     1:32.51 (50.77)     2:27.15 (54.64)     3:18.08 (50.93)
 66 Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.71  
                  42.78     1:36.66 (53.88)     2:30.21 (53.55)     3:27.71 (57.50)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:57.00    4:54.31  
                  27.53       56.72 (29.19)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.23 (29.86)
        2:25.98 (29.75)     2:55.63 (29.65)     3:25.49 (29.86)     3:55.49 (30.00)
        4:25.36 (29.87)     4:54.31 (28.95)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.11    5:02.79  
                  27.92       57.70 (29.78)     1:28.24 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.61)
        2:29.54 (30.69)     3:00.19 (30.65)     3:30.85 (30.66)     4:01.61 (30.76)
        4:32.41 (30.80)     5:02.79 (30.38)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.73    5:03.87  
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:28.80 (30.63)     1:59.66 (30.86)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.49 (30.91)     3:32.44 (30.95)     4:03.30 (30.86)
        4:34.23 (30.93)     5:03.87 (29.64)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.93    5:12.38  
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:31.70 (32.07)     2:03.60 (31.90)
        2:35.50 (31.90)     3:07.03 (31.53)     3:38.64 (31.61)     4:10.39 (31.75)
        4:41.81 (31.42)     5:12.38 (30.57)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.15    5:12.46  
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)     1:30.01 (31.26)     2:01.92 (31.91)
        2:33.94 (32.02)     3:06.18 (32.24)     3:38.40 (32.22)     4:10.37 (31.97)
        4:41.72 (31.35)     5:12.46 (30.74)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.18    5:13.66  
                  28.25       58.84 (30.59)     1:29.81 (30.97)     2:01.26 (31.45)
        2:33.12 (31.86)     3:05.42 (32.30)     3:37.61 (32.19)     4:10.19 (32.58)
        4:42.34 (32.15)     5:13.66 (31.32)                                        
  7 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.73    5:18.23  
                  18.07     1:00.23 (42.16)     1:32.10 (31.87)     2:04.00 (31.90)
        2:36.20 (32.20)     3:08.49 (32.29)     3:41.08 (32.59)     4:13.81 (32.73)
        4:46.39 (32.58)     5:18.23 (31.84)                                        
  8 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.98    5:18.95  
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:32.86 (32.30)     2:05.82 (32.96)
        2:38.63 (32.81)     3:11.06 (32.43)     3:43.08 (32.02)     4:15.26 (32.18)
        4:47.42 (32.16)     5:18.95 (31.53)                                        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.49    5:22.90  
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:32.51 (32.41)     2:05.16 (32.65)
        2:37.93 (32.77)     3:11.32 (33.39)     3:44.50 (33.18)     4:17.60 (33.10)
        4:50.92 (33.32)     5:22.90 (31.98)                                        
 10 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.11    5:25.17  
                  29.31     1:01.23 (31.92)     1:33.49 (32.26)     2:06.37 (32.88)
        2:39.69 (33.32)     3:13.32 (33.63)     3:46.83 (33.51)     4:20.36 (33.53)
        4:53.65 (33.29)     5:25.17 (31.52)                                        
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:20.20    5:25.31  
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.13 (32.09)     2:06.85 (32.72)
        2:39.90 (33.05)     3:13.40 (33.50)     3:46.55 (33.15)     4:20.29 (33.74)
        4:53.43 (33.14)     5:25.31 (31.88)                                        
 12 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.50    5:25.45  
                  28.19       59.34 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.99)     2:03.70 (32.37)
        2:36.59 (32.89)     3:09.89 (33.30)     3:43.64 (33.75)     4:17.57 (33.93)
        4:51.95 (34.38)     5:25.45 (33.50)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.47    5:25.59  
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.38 (32.19)     2:05.96 (32.58)
        2:38.95 (32.99)     3:11.69 (32.74)     3:45.60 (33.91)     4:19.22 (33.62)
        4:52.45 (33.23)     5:25.59 (33.14)                                        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.54    5:26.56  
                  28.90     1:00.49 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.11)     2:05.82 (33.22)
        2:39.65 (33.83)     3:13.41 (33.76)     3:47.27 (33.86)     4:20.84 (33.57)
        4:53.87 (33.03)     5:26.56 (32.69)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          5:33.38    5:29.60  
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)     1:34.73 (33.02)     2:08.06 (33.33)
        2:41.74 (33.68)     3:15.43 (33.69)     3:49.34 (33.91)     4:23.20 (33.86)
        4:56.78 (33.58)     5:29.60 (32.82)                                        
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.43    5:29.78  
                  28.35     1:00.08 (31.73)     1:33.14 (33.06)     2:06.49 (33.35)
        2:40.48 (33.99)     3:14.72 (34.24)     3:48.58 (33.86)     4:22.37 (33.79)
        4:56.44 (34.07)     5:29.78 (33.34)                                        
 17 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.68    5:33.52  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:34.13 (33.22)     2:08.05 (33.92)
        2:41.99 (33.94)     3:16.30 (34.31)     3:51.07 (34.77)     4:26.29 (35.22)
        5:01.20 (34.91)     5:33.52 (32.32)                                        
 18 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.87    5:33.74  
                  30.03     1:03.60 (33.57)     1:37.08 (33.48)     2:11.21 (34.13)
        2:45.44 (34.23)     3:19.50 (34.06)     3:53.66 (34.16)     4:27.15 (33.49)
        5:01.27 (34.12)     5:33.74 (32.47)                                        
 19 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.58    5:33.86  
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.46)     2:09.96 (33.97)
        2:44.09 (34.13)     3:18.49 (34.40)     3:52.73 (34.24)     4:26.47 (33.74)
        5:00.46 (33.99)     5:33.86 (33.40)                                        
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        5:44.58    5:35.55  
                  29.50     1:02.52 (33.02)     1:36.75 (34.23)     2:11.32 (34.57)
        2:45.56 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.94)     3:55.38 (34.88)     4:29.51 (34.13)
        5:03.49 (33.98)     5:35.55 (32.06)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:17.98    5:38.82  
                  29.46     1:02.10 (32.64)     1:35.63 (33.53)     2:10.00 (34.37)
        2:44.41 (34.41)     3:19.58 (35.17)     3:54.71 (35.13)     4:29.74 (35.03)
        5:04.33 (34.59)     5:38.82 (34.49)                                        
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:33.30    5:40.77  
                  31.10     1:05.18 (34.08)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:14.63 (34.74)
        2:49.19 (34.56)     3:23.53 (34.34)     3:58.40 (34.87)     4:32.67 (34.27)
        5:07.09 (34.42)     5:40.77 (33.68)                                        
 23 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:41.82  
                  29.45     1:03.09 (33.64)     1:37.20 (34.11)     2:11.43 (34.23)
        2:46.36 (34.93)     3:21.06 (34.70)     3:56.50 (35.44)     4:31.48 (34.98)
        5:06.33 (34.85)     5:41.82 (35.49)                                        
 24 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        5:23.84    5:45.54  
                  30.53     1:04.08 (33.55)     1:38.16 (34.08)     2:13.14 (34.98)
        2:48.48 (35.34)     3:23.81 (35.33)     4:00.06 (36.25)     4:35.62 (35.56)
        5:11.41 (35.79)     5:45.54 (34.13)                                        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.91    5:46.56  
                  30.26     1:04.59 (34.33)     1:39.64 (35.05)     2:15.35 (35.71)
        2:50.94 (35.59)     3:26.79 (35.85)     4:02.40 (35.61)     4:38.15 (35.75)
        5:13.16 (35.01)     5:46.56 (33.40)                                        
 26 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.74    5:53.46  
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)     1:39.38 (34.86)     2:14.79 (35.41)
        2:50.28 (35.49)     3:25.59 (35.31)     4:01.95 (36.36)     4:39.12 (37.17)
        5:16.60 (37.48)     5:53.46 (36.86)                                        
 27 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.50    5:53.71  
                  31.34     1:05.80 (34.46)     1:41.26 (35.46)     2:16.56 (35.30)
        2:52.48 (35.92)     3:29.17 (36.69)     4:05.38 (36.21)     4:41.57 (36.19)
        5:18.04 (36.47)     5:53.71 (35.67)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.88    5:56.27  
                  31.81     1:06.80 (34.99)     1:42.79 (35.99)     2:19.49 (36.70)
        2:56.38 (36.89)     3:32.81 (36.43)     4:09.23 (36.42)     4:45.21 (35.98)
        5:21.46 (36.25)     5:56.27 (34.81)                                        
 29 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:59.95  
                  30.54     1:05.21 (34.67)     1:41.00 (35.79)     2:17.62 (36.62)
        2:54.52 (36.90)     3:32.12 (37.60)     4:10.10 (37.98)     4:47.87 (37.77)
        5:24.38 (36.51)     5:59.95 (35.57)                                        
 30 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               5:45.00    6:00.84  
                  31.65     1:06.56 (34.91)     1:42.47 (35.91)     2:19.12 (36.65)
        2:56.08 (36.96)     3:33.28 (37.20)     4:10.37 (37.09)     4:47.69 (37.32)
        5:24.86 (37.17)     6:00.84 (35.98)                                        
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.74         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            54.90      56.47  
                  27.60       56.47 (28.87)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            57.05      57.96  
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        1:00.89      59.28  
                  28.37       59.28 (30.91)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.97    1:00.88  
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:01.09  
                  29.61     1:01.09 (31.48)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52    1:01.38  
                  30.86     1:01.38 (30.52)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:01.59  
                  30.45     1:01.59 (31.14)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                58.01    1:02.28  
                  29.83     1:02.28 (32.45)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.49  
                  29.57     1:02.49 (32.92)                                        
 10 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.70    1:03.28  
                  30.91     1:03.28 (32.37)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:03.58  
                  31.28     1:03.58 (32.30)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Sophia L        16 NYCC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.59  
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)                                        
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:03.78  
                  31.86     1:03.78 (31.92)                                        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:03.96  
                  31.40     1:03.96 (32.56)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:03.98  
                  31.28     1:03.98 (32.70)                                        
 16 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.26  
                  31.71     1:04.26 (32.55)                                        
 17 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:04.34  
                  31.43     1:04.34 (32.91)                                        
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.43    1:04.49  
                  31.27     1:04.49 (33.22)                                        
 19 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:04.50  
                  31.47     1:04.50 (33.03)                                        
 20 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.98    1:05.14  
                  31.98     1:05.14 (33.16)                                        
 20 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:05.14  
                  31.20     1:05.14 (33.94)                                        
 22 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.35  
                  32.04     1:05.35 (33.31)                                        
 23 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.75  
                  32.08     1:05.75 (33.67)                                        
 24 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:05.83  
                  31.60     1:05.83 (34.23)                                        
 25 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:04.20    1:05.99  
                  32.33     1:05.99 (33.66)                                        
 26 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:06.29  
                  31.86     1:06.29 (34.43)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:06.44  
                  32.60     1:06.44 (33.84)                                        
 28 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.68    1:06.52  
                  32.96     1:06.52 (33.56)                                        
 29 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.42    1:06.59  
                  32.08     1:06.59 (34.51)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.02  
                  32.38     1:07.02 (34.64)                                        
 31 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.17  
                  32.76     1:07.17 (34.41)                                        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:07.47  
                  32.95     1:07.47 (34.52)                                        
 33 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.93    1:07.49  
                  32.76     1:07.49 (34.73)                                        
 34 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.70  
                  32.78     1:07.70 (34.92)                                        
 35 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:08.05  
                  33.16     1:08.05 (34.89)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:07.40    1:08.16  
                  32.60     1:08.16 (35.56)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:08.58  
                  33.15     1:08.58 (35.43)                                        
 38 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:09.15  
                  33.82     1:09.15 (35.33)                                        
 39 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.75    1:09.24  
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)                                        
 40 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20    1:09.31  
                  34.27     1:09.31 (35.04)                                        
 41 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:09.75  
                  33.80     1:09.75 (35.95)                                        
 42 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.50    1:09.79  
                  34.43     1:09.79 (35.36)                                        
 43 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.86    1:10.30  
                  33.66     1:10.30 (36.64)                                        
 44 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.12  
                  35.11     1:11.12 (36.01)                                        
 45 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:11.46  
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)                                        
 46 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:11.89  
                  34.95     1:11.89 (36.94)                                        
 47 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Unattached-MR        1:10.37    1:12.01  
                  34.60     1:12.01 (37.41)                                        
 48 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:12.27  
                  35.13     1:12.27 (37.14)                                        
 49 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              1:08.41    1:12.49  
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)                                        
 50 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:10.98    1:12.66  
                  35.00     1:12.66 (37.66)                                        
 51 Phillips, Maya C          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:13.38  
                  34.78     1:13.38 (38.60)                                        
 52 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:13.43  
                  34.82     1:13.43 (38.61)                                        
 53 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:13.84  
 54 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:14.39  
                  36.32     1:14.39 (38.07)                                        
 55 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.61    1:14.57  
                  36.37     1:14.57 (38.20)                                        
 56 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:15.73  
                  36.16     1:15.73 (39.57)                                        
 57 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.26    1:15.79  
                  35.85     1:15.79 (39.94)                                        
 58 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.31    1:16.16  
                  37.19     1:16.16 (38.97)                                        
 59 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:16.92  
                  36.98     1:16.92 (39.94)                                        
 60 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:17.40  
                  37.55     1:17.40 (39.85)                                        
 61 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.16    1:17.85  
                  38.74     1:17.85 (39.11)                                        
 62 DeJesus, Bela A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:17.91  
                  38.37     1:17.91 (39.54)                                        
 63 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:20.32  
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)                                        
 64 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:20.69  
                  40.01     1:20.69 (40.68)                                        
 65 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:21.35  
                  40.02     1:21.35 (41.33)                                        
 66 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.00  
                  41.17     1:26.00 (44.83)                                        
 67 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.74    1:27.34  
                  41.76     1:27.34 (45.58)                                        
 68 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.51  
                  42.12     1:27.51 (45.39)                                        
 69 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.41    1:28.07  
                  42.54     1:28.07 (45.53)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 -- Weaver, Joanie M          27 NYAC-MR              1:02.27         NS  
 -- Gjaja, Vera               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR        2:07.51    2:10.00  
                  30.70     1:03.19 (32.49)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:10.00 (33.45)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.45    2:10.81  
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)     1:37.78 (33.86)     2:10.81 (33.03)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.46    2:11.09  
                  31.41     1:04.95 (33.54)     1:38.43 (33.48)     2:11.09 (32.66)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:11.85  
                  31.51     1:04.77 (33.26)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.85 (33.44)
  5 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.77    2:15.48  
                  33.08     1:06.48 (33.40)     1:40.99 (34.51)     2:15.48 (34.49)
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.17    2:16.87  
                  31.49     1:05.82 (34.33)     1:41.28 (35.46)     2:16.87 (35.59)
  7 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:17.24  
                  31.77     1:05.90 (34.13)     1:41.38 (35.48)     2:17.24 (35.86)
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:18.09  
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:42.12 (36.25)     2:18.09 (35.97)
  9 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:18.87    2:18.41  
                  32.74     1:07.64 (34.90)     1:43.27 (35.63)     2:18.41 (35.14)
 10 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:18.59  
                  31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:42.90 (36.22)     2:18.59 (35.69)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:20.83  
                  33.62     1:09.20 (35.58)     1:45.29 (36.09)     2:20.83 (35.54)
 12 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:21.26  
                  32.68     1:08.43 (35.75)     1:44.70 (36.27)     2:21.26 (36.56)
 13 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.25    2:22.16  
                  34.07     1:09.84 (35.77)     1:46.30 (36.46)     2:22.16 (35.86)
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:22.24  
                  33.47     1:09.28 (35.81)     1:46.09 (36.81)     2:22.24 (36.15)
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              2:15.43    2:22.71  
                  32.56     1:08.70 (36.14)     1:45.69 (36.99)     2:22.71 (37.02)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:22.85  
                  32.76     1:08.84 (36.08)     1:45.82 (36.98)     2:22.85 (37.03)
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              2:19.48    2:24.43  
                  33.83     1:10.17 (36.34)     1:47.40 (37.23)     2:24.43 (37.03)
 18 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.30    2:24.83  
                  35.16     1:11.64 (36.48)     1:48.52 (36.88)     2:24.83 (36.31)
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:25.45  
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)     1:49.68 (38.45)     2:25.45 (35.77)
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:26.67    2:25.58  
                  33.24     1:09.47 (36.23)     1:47.51 (38.04)     2:25.58 (38.07)
 21 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:26.52  
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)     1:48.56 (38.44)     2:26.52 (37.96)
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.67    2:27.75  
                  34.86     1:11.74 (36.88)     1:49.70 (37.96)     2:27.75 (38.05)
 23 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.84    2:28.07  
                  35.23     1:12.48 (37.25)     1:51.17 (38.69)     2:28.07 (36.90)
 24 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:28.18  
                  34.07     1:10.95 (36.88)     1:49.83 (38.88)     2:28.18 (38.35)
 25 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.91  
                  34.24     1:11.82 (37.58)     1:50.65 (38.83)     2:28.91 (38.26)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:33.78  
                  36.60     1:15.92 (39.32)     1:55.23 (39.31)     2:33.78 (38.55)
 27 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:37.10    2:35.23  
                  37.43     1:16.47 (39.04)     1:56.30 (39.83)     2:35.23 (38.93)
 28 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:35.60  
                  36.33     1:15.57 (39.24)     1:56.17 (40.60)     2:35.60 (39.43)
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:38.53  
                  37.23     1:17.29 (40.06)     1:58.44 (41.15)     2:38.53 (40.09)
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.85    2:39.00  
                  37.46     1:17.23 (39.77)     1:58.45 (41.22)     2:39.00 (40.55)
 31 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.32    2:51.64  
                  39.96     1:23.34 (43.38)     2:08.28 (44.94)     2:51.64 (43.36)
 -- Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              2:29.76         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.80     1:11.09 (37.29)     1:49.93 (38.84)          DQ (42.28)
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              2:11.60         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.74     1:05.96 (34.22)     1:41.92 (35.96)          DQ (36.05)
 -- Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  38.83     1:25.89 (47.06)     2:12.49 (46.60)                    
 -- Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  43.72     1:29.98 (46.26)     2:17.93 (47.95)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.54  
                  30.81     1:05.54 (34.73)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        1:07.12    1:07.28  
                  31.67     1:07.28 (35.61)                                        
  3 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:08.23  
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.38  
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:09.01  
                  32.72     1:09.01 (36.29)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:09.69  
                  33.27     1:09.69 (36.42)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:09.88  
                  33.37     1:09.88 (36.51)                                        
  8 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:11.02  
                  33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)                                        
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:11.16  
                  34.32     1:11.16 (36.84)                                        
 10 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:05.93    1:11.33  
                  33.85     1:11.33 (37.48)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:11.40  
                  33.71     1:11.40 (37.69)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:11.50  
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)                                        
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.01    1:13.10  
                  34.68     1:13.10 (38.42)                                        
 14 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:13.13  
                  35.01     1:13.13 (38.12)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:13.14  
                  35.22     1:13.14 (37.92)                                        
 16 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.44    1:14.03  
                  35.29     1:14.03 (38.74)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:14.08  
                  35.37     1:14.08 (38.71)                                        
 18 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:14.39  
                  34.33     1:14.39 (40.06)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:14.47  
                  35.25     1:14.47 (39.22)                                        
 20 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.92    1:14.92  
                  35.32     1:14.92 (39.60)                                        
 21 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:15.82  
                  35.91     1:15.82 (39.91)                                        
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.90  
                  36.24     1:15.90 (39.66)                                        
 23 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:16.34  
                  35.91     1:16.34 (40.43)                                        
 24 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:12.07    1:16.94  
                  36.07     1:16.94 (40.87)                                        
 25 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.99    1:17.03  
                  37.08     1:17.03 (39.95)                                        
 26 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:17.14  
                  35.86     1:17.14 (41.28)                                        
 27 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:17.24  
                  36.24     1:17.24 (41.00)                                        
 28 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:17.50  
                  37.11     1:17.50 (40.39)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:17.66  
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)                                        
 30 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:17.79  
                  35.57     1:17.79 (42.22)                                        
 31 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.44    1:17.83  
                  37.14     1:17.83 (40.69)                                        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.76    1:18.13  
                  37.20     1:18.13 (40.93)                                        
 33 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.15  
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)                                        
 34 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:18.68  
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)                                        
 35 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:18.92  
                  37.18     1:18.92 (41.74)                                        
 36 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.05  
                  37.81     1:20.05 (42.24)                                        
 37 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:20.15  
                  38.21     1:20.15 (41.94)                                        
 38 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:20.29  
                  37.84     1:20.29 (42.45)                                        
 39 Salomonsson, Annika       15 NYCC-MR              1:20.98    1:20.38  
                  37.49     1:20.38 (42.89)                                        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:21.48  
                  38.69     1:21.48 (42.79)                                        
 41 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.69    1:21.57  
                  39.46     1:21.57 (42.11)                                        
 42 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:21.69  
                  39.45     1:21.69 (42.24)                                        
 43 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:30.01    1:21.84  
                  38.10     1:21.84 (43.74)                                        
 44 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:22.32  
                  38.68     1:22.32 (43.64)                                        
 45 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:22.60  
                  38.39     1:22.60 (44.21)                                        
 46 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.11  
                  40.58     1:23.11 (42.53)                                        
 47 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.58    1:23.68  
                  40.32     1:23.68 (43.36)                                        
 48 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:26.13  
                  40.61     1:26.13 (45.52)                                        
 49 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.18  
                  42.52     1:28.18 (45.66)                                        
 50 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:28.99  
                  42.09     1:28.99 (46.90)                                        
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:30.40  
                  42.36     1:30.40 (48.04)                                        
 52 Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.59  
                  42.78     1:31.59 (48.81)                                        
 53 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.27    1:40.44  
                  46.29     1:40.44 (54.15)                                        
 54 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.90    1:44.21  
                  48.45     1:44.21 (55.76)                                        
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              1:27.37         NS  
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.44    2:21.02  
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:43.77 (36.16)     2:21.02 (37.25)
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        2:25.40    2:26.60  
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)     1:48.13 (37.51)     2:26.60 (38.47)
  3 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:27.32  
                  33.31     1:10.62 (37.31)     1:48.84 (38.22)     2:27.32 (38.48)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:28.24    2:27.98  
                  33.98     1:11.04 (37.06)     1:49.37 (38.33)     2:27.98 (38.61)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:29.39  
                  33.98     1:12.20 (38.22)     1:50.68 (38.48)     2:29.39 (38.71)
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42    2:29.80  
                  33.72     1:11.80 (38.08)     1:50.57 (38.77)     2:29.80 (39.23)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:30.06  
                  34.57     1:12.94 (38.37)     1:51.61 (38.67)     2:30.06 (38.45)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:30.52  
                  33.58     1:12.01 (38.43)     1:51.37 (39.36)     2:30.52 (39.15)
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:31.18  
                  34.95     1:13.21 (38.26)     1:52.68 (39.47)     2:31.18 (38.50)
 10 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:31.90  
                  33.60     1:12.55 (38.95)     1:52.09 (39.54)     2:31.90 (39.81)
 11 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.68    2:31.93  
                  35.58     1:13.57 (37.99)     1:52.88 (39.31)     2:31.93 (39.05)
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:32.25  
                  34.78     1:13.60 (38.82)     1:53.12 (39.52)     2:32.25 (39.13)
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:32.84  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)     1:54.00 (39.53)     2:32.84 (38.84)
 13 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:32.84  
                  35.34     1:14.31 (38.97)     1:53.99 (39.68)     2:32.84 (38.85)
 15 Schneider, Chloe          16 NYCC-MR              2:30.25    2:34.01  
                  35.28     1:14.67 (39.39)     1:54.81 (40.14)     2:34.01 (39.20)
 16 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        2:24.47    2:35.45  
                  35.79     1:14.80 (39.01)     1:54.93 (40.13)     2:35.45 (40.52)
 17 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.37    2:37.02  
                  35.67     1:15.72 (40.05)     1:56.52 (40.80)     2:37.02 (40.50)
 18 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:37.40  
                  36.03     1:15.86 (39.83)     1:56.42 (40.56)     2:37.40 (40.98)
 19 Wong, Hayden G            12 Unattached-MR        2:38.71    2:37.88  
                  36.23     1:16.55 (40.32)     1:56.96 (40.41)     2:37.88 (40.92)
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:38.38  
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:56.75 (40.58)     2:38.38 (41.63)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.49    2:40.84  
                  37.13     1:18.17 (41.04)     1:59.42 (41.25)     2:40.84 (41.42)
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:40.87  
                  35.61     1:16.57 (40.96)     1:58.09 (41.52)     2:40.87 (42.78)
 23 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:42.53  
                  38.21     1:19.50 (41.29)     2:01.36 (41.86)     2:42.53 (41.17)
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.42    2:43.48  
                  37.13     1:18.54 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.35)     2:43.48 (42.59)
 25 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:43.82  
                  36.17     1:17.41 (41.24)     2:00.14 (42.73)     2:43.82 (43.68)
 26 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.46    2:44.08  
                  37.32     1:18.89 (41.57)     2:01.33 (42.44)     2:44.08 (42.75)
 27 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:45.11  
                  35.43     1:17.40 (41.97)     2:01.26 (43.86)     2:45.11 (43.85)
 28 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.89    2:45.32  
                  37.16     1:18.74 (41.58)     2:01.55 (42.81)     2:45.32 (43.77)
 29 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:45.53  
                  35.97     1:16.55 (40.58)     2:00.77 (44.22)     2:45.53 (44.76)
 30 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.04    2:46.01  
                  36.94     1:19.30 (42.36)     2:02.34 (43.04)     2:46.01 (43.67)
 31 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:54.56    2:48.76  
                  37.93     1:21.66 (43.73)     2:06.15 (44.49)     2:48.76 (42.61)
 32 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.25  
                  38.23     1:21.62 (43.39)     2:06.47 (44.85)     2:50.25 (43.78)
 33 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.84    2:54.04  
                  38.83     1:23.33 (44.50)     2:10.00 (46.67)     2:54.04 (44.04)
 34 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.46    2:54.09  
                  38.56     1:22.18 (43.62)     2:08.67 (46.49)     2:54.09 (45.42)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.13    2:58.26  
                  40.36     1:25.58 (45.22)     2:11.06 (45.48)     2:58.26 (47.20)
 36 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.96    3:02.70  
                  40.08     1:26.10 (46.02)     2:14.26 (48.16)     3:02.70 (48.44)
 37 Furniss, Ella B           16 EAST-MR              2:53.77    3:02.80  
                  39.89     1:25.85 (45.96)     2:13.83 (47.98)     3:02.80 (48.97)
 38 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.55    3:08.79  
                  39.27     1:26.53 (47.26)     2:17.71 (51.18)     3:08.79 (51.08)
 39 Presutti, Cosima E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.97    3:27.55  
                  45.56     1:37.58 (52.02)     2:32.59 (55.01)     3:27.55 (54.96)
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            52.98      54.83  
                  25.98       54.83 (28.85)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            54.63      56.27  
                  26.50       56.27 (29.77)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      56.88  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      58.97  
                  28.03       58.97 (30.94)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.49      59.54  
                  27.95       59.54 (31.59)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      59.78  
                  29.01       59.78 (30.77)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.82  
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      59.95  
                  27.33       59.95 (32.62)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      59.95  
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:00.33  
                  27.99     1:00.33 (32.34)                                        
 11 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:00.66  
                  28.83     1:00.66 (31.83)                                        
 12 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:01.57  
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.16    1:01.59  
                  28.46     1:01.59 (33.13)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:01.59  
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)                                        
 15 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.20    1:01.85  
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:01.93  
                  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.77    1:01.98  
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)                                        
 18 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        1:00.39    1:02.20  
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
 19 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.66    1:02.50  
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)                                        
 20 Martinez, Mia N           16 Unattached-MR        1:01.88    1:02.94  
                  29.25     1:02.94 (33.69)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:03.44  
                  29.67     1:03.44 (33.77)                                        
 22 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.54  
                  29.77     1:03.54 (33.77)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.99  
                  29.39     1:03.99 (34.60)                                        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:04.02  
                  29.81     1:04.02 (34.21)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR        1:02.51    1:04.03  
                  29.45     1:04.03 (34.58)                                        
 26 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:04.08  
                  29.66     1:04.08 (34.42)                                        
 27 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:04.62  
                  30.08     1:04.62 (34.54)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:05.01  
                  29.72     1:05.01 (35.29)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        1:07.35    1:05.13  
                  30.17     1:05.13 (34.96)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:05.23  
                  29.71     1:05.23 (35.52)                                        
 31 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:05.45  
                  30.36     1:05.45 (35.09)                                        
 32 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.50    1:05.54  
                  31.10     1:05.54 (34.44)                                        
 33 Scolnick, Daria D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.60  
                  29.89     1:05.60 (35.71)                                        
 34 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:05.84  
                  30.13     1:05.84 (35.71)                                        
 35 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:05.96  
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)                                        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:06.61  
                  31.06     1:06.61 (35.55)                                        
 37 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.81    1:07.20  
                  31.91     1:07.20 (35.29)                                        
 38 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.95    1:07.37  
                  31.55     1:07.37 (35.82)                                        
 39 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:07.55  
                  30.74     1:07.55 (36.81)                                        
 40 Brattoli, Ariana V        15 EAST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.82  
                  31.76     1:07.82 (36.06)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:08.20  
                  31.36     1:08.20 (36.84)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:08.62  
                  30.88     1:08.62 (37.74)                                        
 43 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:08.92  
                  31.32     1:08.92 (37.60)                                        
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Unattached-MR        1:06.46    1:09.03  
                  31.27     1:09.03 (37.76)                                        
 45 Lao, Angela               17 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.48  
                  32.05     1:10.48 (38.43)                                        
 46 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:10.93  
                  33.22     1:10.93 (37.71)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.77  
                  34.41     1:13.77 (39.36)                                        
 48 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.65    1:17.55  
                  35.12     1:17.55 (42.43)                                        
 49 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.64    1:18.51  
                  33.84     1:18.51 (44.67)                                        
 50 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.43  
                  35.46     1:19.43 (43.97)                                        
 51 Coward, Chloe M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.01  
                  35.38     1:22.01 (46.63)                                        
 52 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.14    1:30.57  
                  41.18     1:30.57 (49.39)                                        
 53 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:33.01  
                  40.61     1:33.01 (52.40)                                        
 53 Gustavsson, Isabel A      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.76    1:33.01  
                  41.07     1:33.01 (51.94)                                        
 55 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.71    1:36.77  
                  43.81     1:36.77 (52.96)                                        
 -- Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.79         NS  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:01.95    2:02.00  
                  27.56       59.00 (31.44)     1:30.29 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.71)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.68    2:02.36  
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)     1:31.46 (32.46)     2:02.36 (30.90)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:01.53    2:02.50  
                  27.78       58.87 (31.09)     1:31.02 (32.15)     2:02.50 (31.48)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.57    2:10.15  
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)     1:36.20 (34.22)     2:10.15 (33.95)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:11.45  
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:36.58 (34.60)     2:11.45 (34.87)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.79    2:12.57  
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:36.76 (34.98)     2:12.57 (35.81)
  7 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.34    2:15.71  
                  31.21     1:05.23 (34.02)     1:40.43 (35.20)     2:15.71 (35.28)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:15.94  
                  29.37     1:03.64 (34.27)     1:39.70 (36.06)     2:15.94 (36.24)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.90    2:17.40  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:42.32 (35.45)     2:17.40 (35.08)
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:22.35    2:18.50  
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)     1:42.12 (35.49)     2:18.50 (36.38)
 11 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:20.42  
                  30.10     1:05.79 (35.69)     1:42.49 (36.70)     2:20.42 (37.93)
 12 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:21.81  
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)     1:43.76 (36.53)     2:21.81 (38.05)
 13 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:28.14    2:22.75  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)     1:43.92 (36.80)     2:22.75 (38.83)
 14 Paltrowitz, Leila a       14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:23.49  
                  31.87     1:07.85 (35.98)     1:46.16 (38.31)     2:23.49 (37.33)
 15 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.05    2:25.38  
                  31.23     1:08.17 (36.94)     1:46.97 (38.80)     2:25.38 (38.41)
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:35.13    2:27.59  
                  31.52     1:08.94 (37.42)     1:48.98 (40.04)     2:27.59 (38.61)
 17 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.92    2:29.17  
                  32.92     1:11.73 (38.81)     1:50.79 (39.06)     2:29.17 (38.38)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.59    2:30.53  
                  31.23     1:08.97 (37.74)     1:47.00 (38.03)     2:30.53 (43.53)
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:36.21    2:31.29  
                  31.69     1:08.86 (37.17)     1:49.12 (40.26)     2:31.29 (42.17)
 20 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.04    2:32.01  
                  32.21     1:09.76 (37.55)     1:49.90 (40.14)     2:32.01 (42.11)
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:32.32  
                  32.23     1:09.87 (37.64)     1:50.89 (41.02)     2:32.32 (41.43)
 22 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.01    2:33.76  
                  32.16     1:10.00 (37.84)     1:51.33 (41.33)     2:33.76 (42.43)
 23 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.15    2:41.29  
                  35.10     1:15.96 (40.86)     1:58.95 (42.99)     2:41.29 (42.34)
 24 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.13    2:42.32  
                  35.60     1:15.31 (39.71)     1:57.95 (42.64)     2:42.32 (44.37)
 25 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.88  
                  38.73     1:25.61 (46.88)     2:19.35 (53.74)     3:11.88 (52.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:07.04  
                  26.92       58.87 (31.95)     1:36.84 (37.97)     2:07.04 (30.20)
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03    2:08.55  
                  28.69     1:02.68 (33.99)     1:38.22 (35.54)     2:08.55 (30.33)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.13    2:08.67  
                  27.87     1:01.27 (33.40)     1:39.69 (38.42)     2:08.67 (28.98)
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Unattached-MR        2:14.04    2:13.84  
                  28.92     1:01.76 (32.84)     1:39.65 (37.89)     2:13.84 (34.19)
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.73    2:14.56  
                  28.65     1:03.75 (35.10)     1:42.69 (38.94)     2:14.56 (31.87)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:14.63  
                  31.13     1:06.40 (35.27)     1:45.68 (39.28)     2:14.63 (28.95)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.72    2:14.74  
                  29.68     1:04.37 (34.69)     1:43.57 (39.20)     2:14.74 (31.17)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:15.39  
                  30.24     1:04.85 (34.61)     1:45.27 (40.42)     2:15.39 (30.12)
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:15.45  
                  29.16     1:05.54 (36.38)     1:43.65 (38.11)     2:15.45 (31.80)
 10 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:15.83  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:44.72 (40.38)     2:15.83 (31.11)
 11 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:15.89  
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)     1:44.62 (39.86)     2:15.89 (31.27)
 12 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:16.40  
                  29.23     1:02.66 (33.43)     1:44.04 (41.38)     2:16.40 (32.36)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:22.88    2:17.34  
                  29.60     1:05.60 (36.00)     1:45.02 (39.42)     2:17.34 (32.32)
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.75    2:17.57  
                  28.46     1:01.95 (33.49)     1:45.14 (43.19)     2:17.57 (32.43)
 15 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.35    2:17.70  
                  29.15     1:06.92 (37.77)     1:47.86 (40.94)     2:17.70 (29.84)
 16 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.68    2:18.09  
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:47.75 (42.63)     2:18.09 (30.34)
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.36    2:18.47  
                  29.56     1:05.04 (35.48)     1:47.17 (42.13)     2:18.47 (31.30)
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:21.01  
                  31.65     1:08.05 (36.40)     1:48.16 (40.11)     2:21.01 (32.85)
 19 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 Unattached-MR        2:19.77    2:21.88  
                  30.23     1:06.98 (36.75)     1:49.85 (42.87)     2:21.88 (32.03)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:21.94  
                  28.85     1:05.20 (36.35)     1:49.11 (43.91)     2:21.94 (32.83)
 21 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:22.71  
                  30.44     1:07.52 (37.08)     1:49.70 (42.18)     2:22.71 (33.01)
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        16 NYCC-MR              2:16.98    2:22.93  
                  29.61     1:05.37 (35.76)     1:49.11 (43.74)     2:22.93 (33.82)
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.42  
                  31.36     1:08.33 (36.97)     1:51.88 (43.55)     2:24.42 (32.54)
 24 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.30    2:24.60  
                  31.65     1:14.02 (42.37)     1:51.97 (37.95)     2:24.60 (32.63)
 25 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:20.55    2:24.90  
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)     1:51.58 (46.03)     2:24.90 (33.32)
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:24.95  
                  31.41     1:08.32 (36.91)     1:54.01 (45.69)     2:24.95 (30.94)
 27 Daniels, Jacyn            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.33    2:25.38  
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:51.68 (42.12)     2:25.38 (33.70)
 28 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.55    2:25.40  
                  32.36     1:10.12 (37.76)     1:52.61 (42.49)     2:25.40 (32.79)
 29 Jhong, Sara               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:25.41  
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:52.31 (44.35)     2:25.41 (33.10)
 30 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 Unattached-MR        2:26.33    2:26.16  
                  30.40     1:08.46 (38.06)     1:53.60 (45.14)     2:26.16 (32.56)
 31 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:26.17  
                  30.38     1:06.89 (36.51)     1:52.52 (45.63)     2:26.17 (33.65)
 32 Martinez, Mia N           16 Unattached-MR        2:21.58    2:26.33  
                  30.03     1:08.54 (38.51)     1:51.86 (43.32)     2:26.33 (34.47)
 33 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:27.54  
                  31.41     1:08.63 (37.22)     1:54.72 (46.09)     2:27.54 (32.82)
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:28.43  
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)     1:53.84 (43.85)     2:28.43 (34.59)
 35 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          2:30.02    2:28.56  
                  29.97     1:10.32 (40.35)     1:54.22 (43.90)     2:28.56 (34.34)
 36 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.16    2:28.69  
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)     1:53.84 (40.28)     2:28.69 (34.85)
 37 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:26.15    2:29.86  
                  33.08     1:12.34 (39.26)     1:54.15 (41.81)     2:29.86 (35.71)
 38 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.02    2:30.51  
                  33.72     1:11.43 (37.71)     1:55.99 (44.56)     2:30.51 (34.52)
 39 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.88    2:31.21  
                  36.02     1:12.98 (36.96)     1:57.55 (44.57)     2:31.21 (33.66)
 39 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:31.21  
                  33.25     1:11.57 (38.32)     1:55.76 (44.19)     2:31.21 (35.45)
 41 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.55    2:33.41  
                  32.03     1:11.56 (39.53)     1:57.22 (45.66)     2:33.41 (36.19)
 42 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.59  
                  34.45     1:13.04 (38.59)     2:00.10 (47.06)     2:33.59 (33.49)
 43 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:34.69  
                  35.42     1:16.06 (40.64)     1:59.33 (43.27)     2:34.69 (35.36)
 44 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               2:36.82    2:35.11  
                  34.45     1:14.20 (39.75)     1:59.67 (45.47)     2:35.11 (35.44)
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:35.71  
                  33.75     1:14.39 (40.64)     1:59.35 (44.96)     2:35.71 (36.36)
 46 Brenner, Arianna r        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.28    2:36.91  
                  35.29     1:12.58 (37.29)     2:00.88 (48.30)     2:36.91 (36.03)
 47 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:46.11    2:38.19  
                  33.67     1:12.88 (39.21)     2:01.96 (49.08)     2:38.19 (36.23)
 48 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.58    2:40.17  
                  33.64     1:12.76 (39.12)     2:03.71 (50.95)     2:40.17 (36.46)
 49 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.60    2:41.94  
                  34.03     1:17.86 (43.83)     2:05.37 (47.51)     2:41.94 (36.57)
 50 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.66    2:43.00  
                  39.64     1:21.58 (41.94)     2:06.28 (44.70)     2:43.00 (36.72)
 51 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.32    2:44.12  
                  34.82     1:16.50 (41.68)     2:07.25 (50.75)     2:44.12 (36.87)
 52 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:44.32  
                  37.42     1:21.22 (43.80)     2:04.99 (43.77)     2:44.32 (39.33)
 53 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               2:42.97    2:48.28  
                  40.94     1:24.69 (43.75)     2:08.58 (43.89)     2:48.28 (39.70)
 54 Gurney, Anna G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.83    2:57.26  
                  38.14     1:24.69 (46.55)     2:17.85 (53.16)     2:57.26 (39.41)
 55 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.58    2:58.75  
                  42.17     1:25.54 (43.37)     2:18.29 (52.75)     2:58.75 (40.46)
 56 Michaels, Alex R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.24    3:07.74  
                  41.40     1:27.52 (46.12)     2:25.31 (57.79)     3:07.74 (42.43)
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.64         NS  
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily B       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.62         NS  
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 Unattached-MR             NT         NS  
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61         NS  
 -- Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67         NS  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.10    4:29.41  
                  27.40       58.51 (31.11)     1:34.02 (35.51)     2:09.42 (35.40)
        2:48.54 (39.12)     3:27.90 (39.36)     3:59.16 (31.26)     4:29.41 (30.25)
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.67    4:31.77  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:38.52 (35.42)     2:13.77 (35.25)
        2:50.85 (37.08)     3:28.38 (37.53)     4:00.52 (32.14)     4:31.77 (31.25)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.88    4:37.94  
                  29.25     1:02.43 (33.18)     1:38.49 (36.06)     2:13.79 (35.30)
        2:52.48 (38.69)     3:32.58 (40.10)     4:05.98 (33.40)     4:37.94 (31.96)
  4 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.23    4:37.98  
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)     1:39.54 (36.42)     2:14.70 (35.16)
        2:54.36 (39.66)     3:34.76 (40.40)     4:07.37 (32.61)     4:37.98 (30.61)
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:41.12  
                  31.54     1:07.46 (35.92)     1:43.37 (35.91)     2:18.59 (35.22)
        2:58.95 (40.36)     3:40.59 (41.64)     4:11.23 (30.64)     4:41.12 (29.89)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.23    4:43.54  
                  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)     1:41.05 (36.29)     2:17.19 (36.14)
        2:59.14 (41.95)     3:40.61 (41.47)     4:12.22 (31.61)     4:43.54 (31.32)
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.71    4:47.95  
                  29.57     1:04.20 (34.63)     1:41.43 (37.23)     2:18.54 (37.11)
        3:00.49 (41.95)     3:42.78 (42.29)     4:15.95 (33.17)     4:47.95 (32.00)
  8 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.57    4:48.16  
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:40.69 (39.52)     2:20.43 (39.74)
        3:02.19 (41.76)     3:42.79 (40.60)     4:16.42 (33.63)     4:48.16 (31.74)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:43.19    4:49.26  
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:42.60 (37.58)     2:19.09 (36.49)
        3:01.72 (42.63)     3:44.19 (42.47)     4:17.40 (33.21)     4:49.26 (31.86)
 10 Weiss, Emily N            16 Unattached-MR        4:40.53    4:50.24  
                  30.18     1:05.12 (34.94)     1:42.48 (37.36)     2:19.35 (36.87)
        3:00.69 (41.34)     3:42.77 (42.08)     4:17.11 (34.34)     4:50.24 (33.13)
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          4:35.71    4:51.70  
                  30.24     1:06.35 (36.11)     1:42.33 (35.98)     2:19.03 (36.70)
        3:03.04 (44.01)     3:45.90 (42.86)     4:18.55 (32.65)     4:51.70 (33.15)
 12 Aney, Arielle J           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:22.57    4:51.95  
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:45.13 (36.98)     2:20.67 (35.54)
        3:04.84 (44.17)     3:49.15 (44.31)     4:21.30 (32.15)     4:51.95 (30.65)
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    4:55.69  
                  31.82     1:07.87 (36.05)     1:47.83 (39.96)     2:24.42 (36.59)
        3:06.66 (42.24)     3:47.98 (41.32)     4:22.86 (34.88)     4:55.69 (32.83)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.44    5:00.79  
                  30.93     1:07.73 (36.80)     1:50.56 (42.83)     2:32.37 (41.81)
        3:12.16 (39.79)     3:52.86 (40.70)     4:27.59 (34.73)     5:00.79 (33.20)
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:13.31    5:02.52  
                  31.00     1:09.26 (38.26)     1:45.90 (36.64)     2:22.93 (37.03)
        3:10.22 (47.29)     3:58.96 (48.74)     4:30.75 (31.79)     5:02.52 (31.77)
 16 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.08    5:03.43  
                  30.89     1:08.27 (37.38)     1:46.39 (38.12)     2:24.28 (37.89)
        3:09.25 (44.97)     3:54.79 (45.54)     4:29.94 (35.15)     5:03.43 (33.49)
 17 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              5:04.38    5:06.81  
                  30.32     1:05.41 (35.09)     1:43.48 (38.07)     2:20.57 (37.09)
        3:07.73 (47.16)     3:55.15 (47.42)     4:31.38 (36.23)     5:06.81 (35.43)
 18 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:59.32    5:10.34  
                  36.35     1:15.69 (39.34)     1:53.97 (38.28)     2:31.54 (37.57)
        3:16.45 (44.91)     4:01.77 (45.32)     4:36.35 (34.58)     5:10.34 (33.99)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.37    5:15.35  
                  31.03     1:07.44 (36.41)     1:48.56 (41.12)     2:29.06 (40.50)
        3:14.84 (45.78)     4:03.48 (48.64)     4:39.73 (36.25)     5:15.35 (35.62)
 -- Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.45         NS  
 -- Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          4:49.87         NS  
 -- Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.38         NS  
 -- Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              5:31.13         NS  
 -- Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:42.81         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 31.22      28.31  
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 31.16      29.75  
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.96      30.46  
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.04  
  5 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                35.38      31.16  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                33.53      31.29  
  7 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 31.82      31.81  
  8 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 33.22      31.99  
  9 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          33.54      32.11  
 10 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.23  
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.33  
 11 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      32.33  
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 33.94      32.56  
 14 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      32.60  
 15 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 34.47      33.30  
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.06      33.85  
 17 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.21      33.96  
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            36.49      34.16  
 19 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                40.43      34.46  
 20 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 38.80      34.58  
 21 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                33.23      34.69  
 22 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                36.54      34.93  
 23 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                36.33      34.96  
 24 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 37.54      35.12  
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            38.31      35.18  
 26 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            37.44      35.90  
 27 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                36.89      36.21  
 28 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          37.16      36.27  
 29 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            38.41      36.30  
 30 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      36.51  
 31 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                39.23      36.80  
 32 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            37.41      36.84  
 33 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                38.27      36.90  
 34 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.99  
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      38.50  
 36 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                41.00      38.53  
 37 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 42.85      38.82  
 38 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                41.19      38.87  
 39 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR                 50.68      39.08  
 40 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                41.16      39.18  
 41 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.56  
 42 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.70      39.97  
 43 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                44.00      40.00  
 44 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      40.17  
 45 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      40.18  
 46 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            43.62      40.50  
 47 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 40.09      40.61  
 48 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                41.86      40.78  
 49 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      41.34  
 50 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                42.00      41.43  
 51 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                46.83      42.24  
 52 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      42.70  
 53 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                44.68      43.18  
 54 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR                47.56      43.43  
 55 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                44.06      44.39  
 56 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.40  
 57 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      44.95  
 58 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.64      45.48  
 59 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                46.20      45.91  
 60 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.30      51.20  
 61 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                48.00      51.23  
 62 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.90      52.08  
 63 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:04.45      53.09  
 64 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      53.32  
 65 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.31  
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR                42.12         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          35.04         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.76    1:08.08  
                  32.98     1:08.08 (35.10)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:08.11  
                  31.58     1:08.11 (36.53)                                        
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:09.41  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
  4 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:13.79    1:09.65  
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)                                        
  5 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:12.05    1:09.91  
                  33.39     1:09.91 (36.52)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:10.17  
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)                                        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.16    1:10.99  
                  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.67  
                  34.70     1:11.67 (36.97)                                        
  9 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:19.38    1:13.55  
                  35.14     1:13.55 (38.41)                                        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.83    1:13.75  
                  34.85     1:13.75 (38.90)                                        
 11 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:15.37  
                  35.57     1:15.37 (39.80)                                        
 12 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:15.44  
                  35.99     1:15.44 (39.45)                                        
 13 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:15.65  
                  35.00     1:15.65 (40.65)                                        
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:17.38  
                  35.68     1:17.38 (41.70)                                        
 15 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:18.24  
                  38.01     1:18.24 (40.23)                                        
 16 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:18.28  
                  36.94     1:18.28 (41.34)                                        
 17 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:27.48    1:18.47  
                  37.09     1:18.47 (41.38)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR          1:24.94    1:19.32  
                  37.41     1:19.32 (41.91)                                        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:18.88    1:19.40  
                  36.36     1:19.40 (43.04)                                        
 20 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.71  
                  37.12     1:20.71 (43.59)                                        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:27.47    1:21.08  
                  37.93     1:21.08 (43.15)                                        
 22 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.83    1:21.12  
                  38.09     1:21.12 (43.03)                                        
 23 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:22.20    1:21.77  
                  37.84     1:21.77 (43.93)                                        
 24 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:27.74    1:21.85  
                  38.62     1:21.85 (43.23)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:21.91  
                  36.78     1:21.91 (45.13)                                        
 26 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:23.98  
                  39.73     1:23.98 (44.25)                                        
 27 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:24.29  
                  38.36     1:24.29 (45.93)                                        
 28 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:34.04    1:27.39  
                  38.92     1:27.39 (48.47)                                        
 29 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.56  
                  41.43     1:28.56 (47.13)                                        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:28.61  
                  40.57     1:28.61 (48.04)                                        
 31 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:28.82  
                  39.77     1:28.82 (49.05)                                        
 32 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:33.00    1:29.11  
                  42.02     1:29.11 (47.09)                                        
 33 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.61    1:30.43  
                  41.72     1:30.43 (48.71)                                        
 34 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:52.06    1:31.96  
                  43.37     1:31.96 (48.59)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:44.84    1:32.51  
                  44.11     1:32.51 (48.40)                                        
 36 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.40  
                  44.81     1:35.40 (50.59)                                        
 37 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:42.72  
                  47.70     1:42.72 (55.02)                                        
 38 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.78    1:42.76  
                  47.60     1:42.76 (55.16)                                        
 39 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.45  
                  50.81     1:45.45 (54.64)                                        
 40 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:45.79  
                  49.71     1:45.79 (56.08)                                        
 41 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:01.07    1:46.50  
                  47.80     1:46.50 (58.70)                                        
 42 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.66    1:48.20  
                  45.93   1:48.20 (1:02.27)                                        
 43 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:48.97  
                  49.60     1:48.97 (59.37)                                        
 44 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:50.71  
                  50.83     1:50.71 (59.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               2:39.99    2:27.91  
                  32.64     1:10.59 (37.95)     1:50.05 (39.46)     2:27.91 (37.86)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:48.94    2:28.02  
                  33.34     1:10.71 (37.37)     1:49.79 (39.08)     2:28.02 (38.23)
  3 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               2:43.99    2:34.47  
                  36.39     1:16.47 (40.08)   2:34.47 (1:18.00)                    
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.38    2:34.54  
                  34.99     1:14.70 (39.71)     1:55.66 (40.96)     2:34.54 (38.88)
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        2:35.76    2:35.69  
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:55.70 (42.47)     2:35.69 (39.99)
  6 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:37.35  
                  35.16     1:16.00 (40.84)     1:59.12 (43.12)     2:37.35 (38.23)
  7 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               2:35.26    2:38.90  
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)     1:49.58 (39.19)     2:38.90 (49.32)
  8 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              2:37.68    2:45.46  
                  36.40     1:18.99 (42.59)     2:03.92 (44.93)     2:45.46 (41.54)
  9 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.24    2:47.55  
                  38.00     1:20.78 (42.78)     2:05.76 (44.98)     2:47.55 (41.79)
 10 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:48.62  
                  36.81     1:19.86 (43.05)     2:05.58 (45.72)     2:48.62 (43.04)
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.54    2:50.79  
                  35.44   2:50.79 (2:15.35)                                        
 12 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.61  
                  42.14     1:33.04 (50.90)     2:14.98 (41.94)   3:19.61 (1:04.63)
 -- Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              6:59.00    6:47.51  
                  35.55     1:15.09 (39.54)     1:55.57 (40.48)     2:36.57 (41.00)
        3:19.08 (42.51)     4:01.30 (42.22)     4:43.06 (41.76)     5:24.99 (41.93)
        6:07.63 (42.64)     6:47.51 (39.88)                                        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:08.24  
                  37.59     1:19.89 (42.30)     2:03.66 (43.77)     2:47.48 (43.82)
        3:32.41 (44.93)     4:17.30 (44.89)     5:01.67 (44.37)     5:44.76 (43.09)
        6:27.96 (43.20)     7:08.24 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.55      36.28  
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            37.39      36.50  
  3 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          37.44      36.82  
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.07  
  5 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            42.11      37.81  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                39.16      38.26  
  7 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                41.38      38.55  
  8 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      38.57  
  9 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      39.50  
 10 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              40.34      39.93  
 11 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                42.81      40.00  
 12 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                39.17      40.13  
 13 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    43.49      40.44  
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.66  
 15 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          41.64      41.45  
 16 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      41.64  
 17 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            42.30      41.90  
 18 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                41.29      41.94  
 19 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            45.29      41.95  
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                43.73      43.52  
 21 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            44.81      43.56  
 22 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      43.99  
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            45.68      44.21  
 24 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                47.34      44.46  
 25 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                44.23      44.66  
 26 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.25  
 27 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.39  
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            46.78      45.83  
 29 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                43.76      46.04  
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                44.00      46.20  
 31 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                44.53      46.41  
 32 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      46.80  
 33 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      47.60  
 34 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.18  
 35 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                46.23      48.43  
 36 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                49.81      49.22  
 37 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.40  
 38 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR      53.11      50.93  
 39 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          1:00.15      52.08  
 40 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                52.90      52.87  
 41 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      53.50  
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                52.00      54.01  
 43 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.10      54.69  
 44 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                58.69      56.30  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:28.48    1:16.52  
                  37.71     1:16.52 (38.81)                                        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:24.97    1:19.19  
                  38.87     1:19.19 (40.32)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:19.89  
                  39.31     1:19.89 (40.58)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:20.02  
                  39.11     1:20.02 (40.91)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:20.16  
                  40.35     1:20.16 (39.81)                                        
  6 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:30.08    1:21.81  
                  38.25     1:21.81 (43.56)                                        
  7 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:27.86    1:21.91  
                  40.48     1:21.91 (41.43)                                        
  8 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR              1:34.63    1:22.94  
                  39.72     1:22.94 (43.22)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:35.80    1:23.36  
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)                                        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:28.94    1:24.05  
                  41.32     1:24.05 (42.73)                                        
 11 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:26.01    1:24.57  
                  41.82     1:24.57 (42.75)                                        
 12 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:25.29  
                  41.17     1:25.29 (44.12)                                        
 13 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:27.83  
                  42.07     1:27.83 (45.76)                                        
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:28.20  
                  42.99     1:28.20 (45.21)                                        
 15 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.32    1:29.15  
                  43.52     1:29.15 (45.63)                                        
 16 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:29.24  
                  43.98     1:29.24 (45.26)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:39.24    1:30.42  
                  43.31     1:30.42 (47.11)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.68  
                  43.82     1:31.68 (47.86)                                        
 19 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.60  
                  44.39     1:32.60 (48.21)                                        
 20 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.72  
                  45.01     1:32.72 (47.71)                                        
 21 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.32  
                  45.11     1:33.32 (48.21)                                        
 22 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:05.09    1:33.81  
                  43.58     1:33.81 (50.23)                                        
 23 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:34.41  
                  45.06     1:34.41 (49.35)                                        
 24 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:37.03  
                  46.52     1:37.03 (50.51)                                        
 25 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.73    1:37.31  
                  47.27     1:37.31 (50.04)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.47  
                  46.23     1:37.47 (51.24)                                        
 27 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.01  
                  47.40     1:38.01 (50.61)                                        
 27 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              1:42.13    1:38.01  
                  47.97     1:38.01 (50.04)                                        
 29 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:42.17    1:38.38  
                  48.05     1:38.38 (50.33)                                        
 30 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              1:39.12    1:38.77  
                  48.04     1:38.77 (50.73)                                        
 31 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              1:47.33    1:40.06  
                  48.31     1:40.06 (51.75)                                        
 32 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:41.02  
                  48.82     1:41.02 (52.20)                                        
 33 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:43.13  
                  50.05     1:43.13 (53.08)                                        
 34 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:43.88  
                  51.09     1:43.88 (52.79)                                        
 35 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              1:35.42    1:43.96  
                  50.85     1:43.96 (53.11)                                        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:44.84  
                  50.93     1:44.84 (53.91)                                        
 37 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:45.51  
                  48.64     1:45.51 (56.87)                                        
 38 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.31    1:45.67  
                  48.39     1:45.67 (57.28)                                        
 39 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:46.45  
                  48.15     1:46.45 (58.30)                                        
 40 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:47.25  
                1:47.26         1:47.25 ( )                                        
 41 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:40.00    1:47.47  
                  51.86     1:47.47 (55.61)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               2:05.00    1:52.28  
                  53.43     1:52.28 (58.85)                                        
 43 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:52.84  
                  52.12   1:52.84 (1:00.72)                                        
 44 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:59.11  
                  52.69   1:59.11 (1:06.42)                                        
 45 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:02.80  
                  59.87   2:02.80 (1:02.93)                                        
 46 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.11  
                  59.00   2:03.11 (1:04.11)                                        
 47 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.47  
                  57.89   2:03.47 (1:05.58)                                        
 48 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.17    2:04.31  
                1:00.87   2:04.31 (1:03.44)                                        
 49 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:08.11  
                  58.48   2:08.11 (1:09.63)                                        
 50 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:22.70  
                1:08.72   2:22.70 (1:13.98)                                        
 -- Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.10          DQ (48.62)                                        
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:30.14         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                43.61      37.74  
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            44.07      42.61  
  3 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                42.58      42.65  
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                43.49      43.07  
  5 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                47.38      44.03  
  6 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            45.56      44.85  
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      45.32  
  8 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                46.12      46.12  
  9 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    51.36      48.06  
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05      48.48  
 11 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      48.61  
 12 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      48.65  
 13 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      48.86  
 14 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          49.20      48.99  
 15 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            55.69      49.01  
 16 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:02.41      49.26  
 17 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            51.27      49.67  
 18 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                50.74      49.69  
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          50.18      49.80  
 20 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      50.31  
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:03.20      51.30  
 22 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:08.66      51.86  
 23 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.22  
 24 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            54.29      52.23  
 25 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.50      52.30  
 26 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.73  
 27 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                57.02      53.17  
 28 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      54.36  
 29 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.16  
 30 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT      56.45  
 31 Rateshwar, Dylan           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29      56.51  
 32 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                53.85      56.70  
 33 Tantsyura, Joey V          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11      56.87  
 34 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                54.84      58.36  
 35 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                57.54      58.50  
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      59.01  
 37 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                52.00      59.39  
 38 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:04.19    1:01.51  
 39 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:02.10  
 40 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:07.27    1:06.40  
 -- Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                47.00         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.38    1:23.20  
                  38.55     1:23.20 (44.65)                                        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:30.08    1:26.61  
                  41.84     1:26.61 (44.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:39.44    1:31.46  
                  42.35     1:31.46 (49.11)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:35.79    1:32.83  
                  44.65     1:32.83 (48.18)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:37.93    1:35.57  
                  45.70     1:35.57 (49.87)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:35.59  
                  45.36     1:35.59 (50.23)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.98  
                  46.25     1:37.98 (51.73)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:41.06  
                  49.16     1:41.06 (51.90)                                        
  9 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:41.37  
                  46.00     1:41.37 (55.37)                                        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR              2:02.69    1:42.07  
 11 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:55.32    1:42.98  
                  46.98     1:42.98 (56.00)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        1:51.20    1:43.03  
                  49.98     1:43.03 (53.05)                                        
 13 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80    1:43.20  
                  49.95     1:43.20 (53.25)                                        
 14 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:43.55  
                  49.54     1:43.55 (54.01)                                        
 15 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:54.88    1:43.91  
                  48.78     1:43.91 (55.13)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:46.30  
                  49.39     1:46.30 (56.91)                                        
 17 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.82    1:47.94  
                  53.22     1:47.94 (54.72)                                        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:20.43    1:48.67  
                  51.55     1:48.67 (57.12)                                        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:13.76    1:49.36  
                  53.04     1:49.36 (56.32)                                        
 20 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:51.89    1:49.72  
                  52.15     1:49.72 (57.57)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:50.59  
                  53.03     1:50.59 (57.56)                                        
 22 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:51.25  
                  51.38     1:51.25 (59.87)                                        
 23 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.43  
                  51.95     1:51.43 (59.48)                                        
 24 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.76  
                  52.37     1:51.76 (59.39)                                        
 25 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.81  
                  54.67     1:51.81 (57.14)                                        
 26 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:52.39    1:51.97  
                  51.85   1:51.97 (1:00.12)                                        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.18  
                  53.55     1:53.18 (59.63)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.48  
                  52.25   1:53.48 (1:01.23)                                        
 29 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.93  
                  55.23     1:53.93 (58.70)                                        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:55.21  
                  54.41   1:55.21 (1:00.80)                                        
 31 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              2:04.22    1:55.43  
                  57.17     1:55.43 (58.26)                                        
 32 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.78  
                  56.95     1:55.78 (58.83)                                        
 33 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              2:00.00    1:56.68  
                  55.37   1:56.68 (1:01.31)                                        
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.78  
                  54.28   1:56.78 (1:02.50)                                        
 35 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.15  
                  56.70   1:58.15 (1:01.45)                                        
 36 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:01.70    1:59.93  
                  58.56   1:59.93 (1:01.37)                                        
 37 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              2:02.47    2:00.51  
                  57.21   2:00.51 (1:03.30)                                        
 38 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              2:06.00    2:01.64  
                  57.51   2:01.64 (1:04.13)                                        
 39 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    2:01.67  
                  55.54   2:01.67 (1:06.13)                                        
 40 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    2:07.50  
                  57.01   2:07.50 (1:10.49)                                        
 41 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR              2:17.93    2:08.17  
                1:01.23   2:08.17 (1:06.94)                                        
 42 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:08.82  
                  59.71   2:08.82 (1:09.11)                                        
 43 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    2:08.86  
                1:00.78   2:08.86 (1:08.08)                                        
 44 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.14  
                1:02.21   2:10.14 (1:07.93)                                        
 45 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    2:12.03  
                1:01.51   2:12.03 (1:10.52)                                        
 46 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:30.49    2:14.61  
                1:02.84   2:14.61 (1:11.77)                                        
 47 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    2:20.77  
                1:07.75   2:20.77 (1:13.02)                                        
 48 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:03.00    2:29.88  
                1:14.12   2:29.88 (1:15.76)                                        
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
                  56.34        DQ (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        1:57.78         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            33.46      32.30  
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 34.92      33.30  
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.71      35.00  
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 37.64      35.53  
  5 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR                 36.86      36.67  
  6 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                37.98      36.81  
  7 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.05      37.03  
  8 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                42.68      37.55  
  9 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.37      37.96  
 10 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.46      38.19  
 11 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 39.13      39.09  
 12 Lee, Ethan J               9 GATE-MR                40.63      39.66  
 13 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            51.32      39.91  
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                50.01      40.10  
 15 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      40.44  
 16 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 42.25      40.59  
 17 Han, Ethan                10 GATE-MR                51.28      41.08  
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            45.97      41.18  
 19 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR                39.97      42.00  
 20 Babenko, Victor            8 Aquaracers-NJ          52.93      43.15  
 21 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                51.02      43.48  
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            53.19      43.55  
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                44.33      44.13  
 24 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 51.00      44.16  
 25 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.95  
 26 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 49.00      45.09  
 27 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                49.67      45.20  
 28 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR            45.76      45.56  
 29 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR          44.84      45.97  
 30 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                41.20      46.89  
 31 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 53.00      48.13  
 32 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                47.17      48.16  
 33 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                54.48      48.24  
 34 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            53.26      48.82  
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.88      49.36  
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.36  
 37 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      50.30  
 38 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                54.34      50.41  
 39 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:01.57      50.87  
 40 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      51.02  
 41 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                44.00      51.38  
 42 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR                47.00      52.00  
 43 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      54.11  
 44 Khosla, Gobind S          10 EAST-MR                56.15      54.73  
 45 Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR                40.00      55.09  
 46 Pappas, Stel              10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.44  
 47 Man, Daniel                9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.35  
 48 Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR                54.57      57.62  
 49 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                50.00      58.21  
 50 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                47.00    1:00.59  
 51 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:01.60  
 52 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:04.05  
 53 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:06.92  
 -- Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:05.94         DQ  
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR                48.53         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:30.99         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                52.00         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                53.00    1:16.41  
      Did not finish
 -- Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 -- Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR          41.55         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:21.22  
                  37.87     1:21.22 (43.35)                                        
  2 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.90    1:23.47  
                  39.98     1:23.47 (43.49)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.16    1:25.48  
                  39.42     1:25.48 (46.06)                                        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:30.41  
                  41.99     1:30.41 (48.42)                                        
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.42    1:31.24  
                  42.70     1:31.24 (48.54)                                        
  6 Wei, Yuchen                9 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:32.79  
                  41.50     1:32.79 (51.29)                                        
  7 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.36  
                  42.97     1:33.36 (50.39)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.46  
                  40.35     1:33.46 (53.11)                                        
  9 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:34.24  
                  42.54     1:34.24 (51.70)                                        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.48  
                  45.36     1:38.48 (53.12)                                        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            9 Unattached-MR        2:02.33    1:40.37  
                  44.47     1:40.37 (55.90)                                        
 12 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:58.00    1:43.78  
                  46.43     1:43.78 (57.35)                                        
 13 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:43.82  
                  47.37     1:43.82 (56.45)                                        
 14 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              2:05.41    1:44.70  
                  46.55     1:44.70 (58.15)                                        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              2:25.99    1:48.19  
                  52.15     1:48.19 (56.04)                                        
 16 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.97  
                  47.48   1:48.97 (1:01.49)                                        
 17 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:45.12    1:49.08  
                  49.92     1:49.08 (59.16)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.19  
                  46.03   1:50.19 (1:04.16)                                        
 19 Oganezov, Giorgi           9 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    2:05.12  
                  56.27   2:05.12 (1:08.85)                                        
 20 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              2:22.97    2:13.29  
                  59.29   2:13.29 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.77        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         9 EAST-MR              2:06.72         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.90        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 -- Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.41          DQ (56.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              3:04.38    2:43.80  
                  38.65     1:20.61 (41.96)     2:05.33 (44.72)     2:43.80 (38.47)
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               3:00.82    2:48.08  
                  36.65     1:15.35 (38.70)     2:06.97 (51.62)     2:48.08 (41.11)
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.94    2:52.93  
                  38.42     1:23.85 (45.43)     2:15.83 (51.98)     2:52.93 (37.10)
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.26    2:59.44  
                  42.19     1:26.07 (43.88)     2:21.55 (55.48)     2:59.44 (37.89)
  5 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:10.84    3:17.18  
                  46.86     1:34.47 (47.61)   2:40.89 (1:06.42)     3:17.18 (36.29)
  6 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:25.69  
                  48.90     1:40.09 (51.19)   2:42.51 (1:02.42)     3:25.69 (43.18)
  7 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:33.16  
                  50.65     1:43.64 (52.99)   2:46.61 (1:02.97)     3:33.16 (46.55)
 -- Chinea, Ethan T            9 Unattached-MR        3:05.43         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.65     1:28.98 (43.33)   2:29.73 (1:00.75)          DQ (40.83)
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:56.64         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.13        DQ (2:19.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                26.00      25.10  
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR                25.50      25.98  
  3 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 26.27      26.24  
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.02      26.64  
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                27.02      26.93  
  6 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                27.12      27.04  
  7 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 28.70      27.11  
  8 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      27.18  
  9 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.44      27.56  
 10 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                28.20      27.68  
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                29.61      27.75  
 12 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                28.93      27.88  
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      28.01  
 14 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                28.65      28.03  
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                27.50      28.10  
 16 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                28.22      28.58  
 17 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                30.19      28.61  
 18 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                30.19      28.63  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                29.61      28.72  
 20 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.42      29.11  
 21 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      29.15  
 22 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                29.75      29.19  
 23 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                29.42      29.28  
 24 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      29.55  
 25 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 31.17      29.64  
 26 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                31.03      29.65  
 27 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 30.32      29.75  
 28 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                32.29      29.88  
 29 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                29.65      29.99  
 30 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.72      30.09  
 31 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                31.32      30.32  
 32 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.29      30.47  
 33 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.56  
 34 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                31.50      30.59  
 35 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      30.78  
 36 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                31.65      30.96  
 37 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.09  
 38 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.05      31.15  
 39 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                33.10      31.16  
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                31.92      31.18  
 40 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.18  
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          31.71      31.21  
 43 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          31.47      31.28  
 44 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                32.22      31.49  
 44 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.49  
 46 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                34.04      31.54  
 47 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      31.61  
 48 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      31.62  
 49 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      31.67  
 50 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.51      31.77  
 51 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.74      31.82  
 52 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.49      31.93  
 53 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.88      32.04  
 54 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.16  
 55 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            35.35      32.36  
 56 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      32.38  
 57 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.44  
 58 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      32.47  
 59 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      33.55  
 60 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                35.17      33.63  
 61 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.88  
 62 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      34.48  
 63 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                36.24      34.50  
 64 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          36.17      34.51  
 65 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      35.16  
 66 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      35.19  
 67 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                37.47      35.52  
 68 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT      38.61  
 69 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      38.76  
 70 Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT      39.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                58.00      54.92  
                  26.54       54.92 (28.38)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.85      57.82  
                  27.67       57.82 (30.15)                                        
  3 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                59.28      58.90  
                  28.23       58.90 (30.67)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:02.58      59.43  
                  29.15       59.43 (30.28)                                        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.31      59.91  
                  28.08       59.91 (31.83)                                        
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.28    1:00.47  
                  28.36     1:00.47 (32.11)                                        
  7 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:00.68  
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:00.00    1:01.27  
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)                                        
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:01.41  
                  29.50     1:01.41 (31.91)                                        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:03.35    1:01.84  
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:02.71    1:01.85  
                  29.42     1:01.85 (32.43)                                        
 12 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.38    1:03.90  
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:04.03  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)                                        
 14 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.19    1:04.26  
                  30.70     1:04.26 (33.56)                                        
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:07.80    1:04.46  
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:04.48  
                  30.53     1:04.48 (33.95)                                        
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.73    1:05.09  
                  30.43     1:05.09 (34.66)                                        
 18 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.64    1:05.25  
                  31.62     1:05.25 (33.63)                                        
 19 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.35  
                  31.06     1:05.35 (34.29)                                        
 20 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:05.43    1:05.49  
                  31.04     1:05.49 (34.45)                                        
 21 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:10.13    1:05.55  
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)                                        
 22 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:08.14    1:05.72  
                  31.40     1:05.72 (34.32)                                        
 23 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.91  
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)                                        
 23 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.87    1:05.91  
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)                                        
 25 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:05.94  
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:06.19  
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)                                        
 27 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:06.47  
                  31.71     1:06.47 (34.76)                                        
 28 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.06    1:08.12  
                  32.11     1:08.12 (36.01)                                        
 29 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.74    1:08.30  
                  33.24     1:08.30 (35.06)                                        
 30 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:14.25    1:08.93  
                  32.18     1:08.93 (36.75)                                        
 31 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.03  
                  32.30     1:09.03 (36.73)                                        
 32 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:09.19  
                  31.71     1:09.19 (37.48)                                        
 33 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:09.26  
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)                                        
 34 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.88    1:09.42  
                  32.38     1:09.42 (37.04)                                        
 35 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:14.67    1:09.79  
                  18.15     1:09.79 (51.64)                                        
 36 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.81    1:10.07  
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)                                        
 37 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:10.25  
                  33.40     1:10.25 (36.85)                                        
 38 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:10.58  
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)                                        
 39 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:10.73  
                  35.01     1:10.73 (35.72)                                        
 40 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:10.75  
                  34.24     1:10.75 (36.51)                                        
 41 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.92  
                  32.16     1:10.92 (38.76)                                        
 42 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.02  
                  32.81     1:11.02 (38.21)                                        
 43 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.32    1:11.22  
                  33.17     1:11.22 (38.05)                                        
 44 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:14.64    1:11.67  
                  33.46     1:11.67 (38.21)                                        
 45 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:12.36  
                  35.08     1:12.36 (37.28)                                        
 46 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:14.96    1:12.42  
                  34.14     1:12.42 (38.28)                                        
 47 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        1:21.09    1:12.84  
                  34.80     1:12.84 (38.04)                                        
 48 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:12.94  
                  34.24     1:12.94 (38.70)                                        
 49 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.58    1:13.83  
                  34.87     1:13.83 (38.96)                                        
 50 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.27  
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)                                        
 51 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:16.32  
                  33.99     1:16.32 (42.33)                                        
 52 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR        1:22.06    1:16.77  
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)                                        
 53 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54    1:17.67  
                  36.29     1:17.67 (41.38)                                        
 54 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:18.20  
                  36.64     1:18.20 (41.56)                                        
 55 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:18.23  
                  36.31     1:18.23 (41.92)                                        
 56 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:18.51  
                  38.20     1:18.51 (40.31)                                        
 57 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.76    1:18.77  
                  36.39     1:18.77 (42.38)                                        
 58 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:18.93  
                  36.45     1:18.93 (42.48)                                        
 59 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:20.39  
                  37.33     1:20.39 (43.06)                                        
 60 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.97    1:24.21  
                  38.34     1:24.21 (45.87)                                        
 61 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.89  
                  42.51     1:30.89 (48.38)                                        
 62 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:46.79    1:35.87  
                  43.93     1:35.87 (51.94)                                        
 63 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11    1:36.41  
                  42.94     1:36.41 (53.47)                                        
 -- Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:15.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
                  38.35                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:02.06  
                  26.84       57.69 (30.85)     1:30.30 (32.61)     2:02.06 (31.76)
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               2:14.42    2:09.62  
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:35.97 (34.49)     2:09.62 (33.65)
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:11.87  
                  28.56     1:01.62 (33.06)     1:36.87 (35.25)     2:11.87 (35.00)
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:15.55    2:15.73  
                  29.13     1:03.50 (34.37)     1:39.59 (36.09)     2:15.73 (36.14)
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.84    2:18.00  
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)     1:42.07 (36.18)     2:18.00 (35.93)
  6 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:21.71  
                  32.10     1:07.87 (35.77)     1:45.74 (37.87)     2:21.71 (35.97)
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:25.03    2:22.51  
                  31.95     1:08.96 (37.01)     1:46.11 (37.15)     2:22.51 (36.40)
  8 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.86    2:23.23  
                  32.91     1:09.02 (36.11)     1:46.99 (37.97)     2:23.23 (36.24)
  9 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:28.99    2:24.90  
                  32.82     1:09.68 (36.86)     1:47.55 (37.87)     2:24.90 (37.35)
 10 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:25.33  
                  33.10     1:10.80 (37.70)     1:49.68 (38.88)     2:25.33 (35.65)
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.19    2:27.86  
                  34.06     1:11.78 (37.72)     1:51.32 (39.54)     2:27.86 (36.54)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.13    2:29.60  
                  33.78     1:12.45 (38.67)     1:51.82 (39.37)     2:29.60 (37.78)
 13 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.63    2:29.67  
                  33.88     1:11.77 (37.89)     1:51.56 (39.79)     2:29.67 (38.11)
 14 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        2:43.38    2:30.90  
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)     1:53.05 (41.44)     2:30.90 (37.85)
 15 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:32.11  
                  34.23     1:11.65 (37.42)     1:52.32 (40.67)     2:32.11 (39.79)
 16 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.13  
                  32.11     1:09.55 (37.44)     1:51.33 (41.78)     2:32.13 (40.80)
 17 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.99    2:33.69  
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)     1:54.87 (40.84)     2:33.69 (38.82)
 18 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.43    2:34.81  
                  33.92     1:14.43 (40.51)     1:56.10 (41.67)     2:34.81 (38.71)
 19 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.53  
                  35.12     1:15.87 (40.75)     1:57.79 (41.92)     2:36.53 (38.74)
 20 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.34  
                  32.96     1:13.49 (40.53)     1:56.25 (42.76)     2:37.34 (41.09)
 21 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        2:55.43    2:37.76  
                  35.68     1:16.17 (40.49)     1:58.79 (42.62)     2:37.76 (38.97)
 22 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.04    2:37.83  
                  35.20     1:16.13 (40.93)     1:57.47 (41.34)     2:37.83 (40.36)
 23 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:38.11  
                  33.75     1:13.98 (40.23)     1:57.49 (43.51)     2:38.11 (40.62)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              5:57.00    5:31.38  
                  28.00     1:00.22 (32.22)     1:33.31 (33.09)     2:06.66 (33.35)
        2:41.03 (34.37)     3:15.10 (34.07)     3:49.76 (34.66)     4:24.42 (34.66)
        4:58.80 (34.38)     5:31.38 (32.58)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              5:45.00    5:46.75  
                  31.15     1:05.70 (34.55)     1:41.38 (35.68)     2:16.44 (35.06)
        2:51.92 (35.48)     3:27.34 (35.42)     4:02.97 (35.63)     4:39.09 (36.12)
        5:14.56 (35.47)     5:46.75 (32.19)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              5:42.00    5:57.30  
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:41.57 (36.08)     2:17.72 (36.15)
        2:54.41 (36.69)     3:32.45 (38.04)     4:09.78 (37.33)     4:44.84 (35.06)
        5:22.35 (37.51)     5:57.30 (34.95)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.20    6:00.33  
                  29.54     1:04.61 (35.07)     1:41.99 (37.38)     2:19.70 (37.71)
        2:57.16 (37.46)     3:34.23 (37.07)     4:11.39 (37.16)     4:48.81 (37.42)
        5:25.00 (36.19)     6:00.33 (35.33)                                        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.39    6:02.92  
                  32.80     1:08.32 (35.52)     1:44.52 (36.20)     2:21.21 (36.69)
        2:58.38 (37.17)     3:35.28 (36.90)     4:12.63 (37.35)     4:49.88 (37.25)
        5:26.69 (36.81)     6:02.92 (36.23)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.80    6:10.42  
                  33.57     1:10.17 (36.60)     1:47.65 (37.48)     2:25.10 (37.45)
        3:03.28 (38.18)     3:41.57 (38.29)     4:19.72 (38.15)     4:57.85 (38.13)
        5:34.43 (36.58)     6:10.42 (35.99)                                        
  7 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:43.80    6:15.76  
                  32.48     1:10.07 (37.59)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:28.54 (39.35)
        3:07.08 (38.54)     3:45.61 (38.53)     4:24.76 (39.15)     5:04.27 (39.51)
        5:41.70 (37.43)     6:15.76 (34.06)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.48    6:21.77  
                  34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)     1:52.41 (39.15)     2:30.98 (38.57)
        3:10.81 (39.83)     3:49.40 (38.59)     4:28.19 (38.79)     5:06.90 (38.71)
        5:45.44 (38.54)     6:21.77 (36.33)                                        
  9 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              6:18.76    6:24.11  
                  34.35     1:13.33 (38.98)     1:54.41 (41.08)     2:33.90 (39.49)
        3:14.22 (40.32)     3:52.46 (38.24)     4:30.69 (38.23)     5:09.34 (38.65)
        5:49.16 (39.82)     6:24.11 (34.95)                                        
 10 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.03    6:27.57  
                  34.37     1:12.16 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.39)     2:30.33 (39.78)
        3:11.54 (41.21)     3:50.84 (39.30)     4:30.46 (39.62)     5:10.68 (40.22)
        5:51.14 (40.46)     6:27.57 (36.43)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    6:37.23  
                  36.86     1:17.58 (40.72)     2:00.51 (42.93)     2:41.13 (40.62)
        3:23.21 (42.08)     4:01.87 (38.66)     4:43.36 (41.49)     5:24.24 (40.88)
        6:01.15 (36.91)     6:37.23 (36.08)                                        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.30    6:40.66  
                  35.03     1:15.38 (40.35)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:38.34 (41.51)
        3:20.64 (42.30)     4:02.13 (41.49)     4:43.89 (41.76)     5:24.33 (40.44)
        6:04.42 (40.09)     6:40.66 (36.24)                                        
 13 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.79    6:49.78  
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)     2:01.63 (43.19)     2:43.06 (41.43)
        3:24.85 (41.79)     4:06.95 (42.10)     4:48.82 (41.87)     5:31.18 (42.36)
        6:11.48 (40.30)     6:49.78 (38.30)                                        
 14 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.39    6:50.64  
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)     2:00.65 (41.76)     2:43.99 (43.34)
        3:25.71 (41.72)     4:07.52 (41.81)     4:49.40 (41.88)     5:31.25 (41.85)
        6:13.39 (42.14)     6:50.64 (37.25)                                        
 15 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:07.49  
                  36.17     1:19.31 (43.14)     2:02.45 (43.14)     2:46.40 (43.95)
        3:31.53 (45.13)     4:14.54 (43.01)     4:58.67 (44.13)     5:43.86 (45.19)
        6:27.73 (43.87)     7:07.49 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.05  
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.38      30.59  
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      31.36  
  4 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                31.69      31.40  
  5 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                32.38      32.12  
  6 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              33.43      32.13  
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.64      32.21  
  8 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.42      32.60  
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                35.80      32.78  
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                32.50      32.79  
 11 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.73      33.28  
 12 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                34.21      33.45  
 13 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                34.01      33.72  
 14 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                35.37      34.24  
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.71      34.31  
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.61  
 17 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                35.99      34.88  
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                37.25      35.02  
 19 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.00      35.27  
 20 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      35.46  
 21 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.05      35.54  
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.55  
 23 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                35.73      35.72  
 24 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                38.86      35.79  
 25 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      36.13  
 26 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      36.32  
 27 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                38.52      36.68  
 28 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                37.90      36.73  
 29 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      36.81  
 30 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                38.04      36.93  
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                37.51      36.97  
 32 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.76      37.26  
 33 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      37.36  
 34 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.42  
 35 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.40      37.66  
 36 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      37.91  
 37 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                39.82      38.21  
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      38.33  
 39 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      38.35  
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      38.81  
 41 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.14      38.89  
 42 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      38.95  
 43 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.01  
 44 Fouchang, Brennan         12 Unattached-MR             NT      40.09  
 45 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      40.18  
 46 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR                40.56      40.51  
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      41.05  
 48 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR          43.43      41.36  
 49 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.80  
 50 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          42.58      42.10  
 51 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                43.18      42.67  
 52 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.38      42.70  
 53 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          44.59      42.76  
 54 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      42.99  
 55 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT      43.51  
 56 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.68      43.59  
 57 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      43.99  
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.63         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.08         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR              52.68         DQ  
 -- XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:03.62  
                  31.13     1:03.62 (32.49)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:05.20  
                  31.93     1:05.20 (33.27)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.90    1:05.40  
                  32.18     1:05.40 (33.22)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.79    1:06.17  
                  31.75     1:06.17 (34.42)                                        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:09.28    1:06.91  
                  32.82     1:06.91 (34.09)                                        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               1:11.84    1:07.01  
                  32.42     1:07.01 (34.59)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:03.70    1:07.31  
                  32.64     1:07.31 (34.67)                                        
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.02    1:07.45  
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:11.48    1:07.49  
                  32.98     1:07.49 (34.51)                                        
 10 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:08.71  
                  33.65     1:08.71 (35.06)                                        
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:09.89  
                  33.18     1:09.89 (36.71)                                        
 12 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:10.39  
                  34.66     1:10.39 (35.73)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.52    1:11.25  
                  34.35     1:11.25 (36.90)                                        
 14 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:11.51  
                  34.24     1:11.51 (37.27)                                        
 15 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:12.47    1:11.79  
                  35.18     1:11.79 (36.61)                                        
 16 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:12.05  
                  34.37     1:12.05 (37.68)                                        
 17 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:14.42    1:13.40  
                  35.85     1:13.40 (37.55)                                        
 18 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:16.54    1:13.48  
                  36.03     1:13.48 (37.45)                                        
 19 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.75    1:13.66  
                  34.92     1:13.66 (38.74)                                        
 20 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:17.75    1:13.69  
                  36.58     1:13.69 (37.11)                                        
 21 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:14.01  
                  37.05     1:14.01 (36.96)                                        
 22 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:14.20  
                  36.56     1:14.20 (37.64)                                        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.81    1:14.92  
                  36.81     1:14.92 (38.11)                                        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:37.63    1:15.13  
                  36.82     1:15.13 (38.31)                                        
 25 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:18.76    1:15.39  
                  36.61     1:15.39 (38.78)                                        
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:18.65    1:15.93  
 27 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54    1:16.59  
                  38.04     1:16.59 (38.55)                                        
 28 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:18.56    1:16.64  
                  37.12     1:16.64 (39.52)                                        
 29 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:16.78  
                  37.35     1:16.78 (39.43)                                        
 30 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:17.40  
                  37.95     1:17.40 (39.45)                                        
 31 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.97    1:17.54  
                  37.67     1:17.54 (39.87)                                        
 32 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:18.32  
                  37.77     1:18.32 (40.55)                                        
 33 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.86  
                  38.83     1:18.86 (40.03)                                        
 34 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.38  
                  38.08     1:19.38 (41.30)                                        
 35 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.06    1:19.60  
                  37.93     1:19.60 (41.67)                                        
 36 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.23    1:19.85  
                  38.64     1:19.85 (41.21)                                        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.19    1:20.33  
                  39.40     1:20.33 (40.93)                                        
 38 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.44    1:20.69  
                  39.43     1:20.69 (41.26)                                        
 39 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:20.91  
                  39.50     1:20.91 (41.41)                                        
 40 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:17.53    1:21.59  
                  38.34     1:21.59 (43.25)                                        
 40 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:21.59  
                  39.97     1:21.59 (41.62)                                        
 42 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:21.79  
                  40.79     1:21.79 (41.00)                                        
 43 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.26    1:21.86  
                  39.54     1:21.86 (42.32)                                        
 44 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:22.14  
                  39.53     1:22.14 (42.61)                                        
 45 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:22.22  
                  39.56     1:22.22 (42.66)                                        
 46 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.60    1:22.42  
                  40.47     1:22.42 (41.95)                                        
 47 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.44    1:22.46  
                  40.79     1:22.46 (41.67)                                        
 48 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.76  
                  40.52     1:22.76 (42.24)                                        
 49 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.68    1:23.46  
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.17    1:24.04  
                  40.27     1:24.04 (43.77)                                        
 51 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:24.86  
                  40.91     1:24.86 (43.95)                                        
 52 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:25.57  
                  42.20     1:25.57 (43.37)                                        
 53 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:29.50    1:25.87  
                  40.98     1:25.87 (44.89)                                        
 54 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.76    1:25.90  
                  41.91     1:25.90 (43.99)                                        
 55 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.46  
                  41.84     1:26.46 (44.62)                                        
 56 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:26.75  
                  41.83     1:26.75 (44.92)                                        
 57 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:31.29    1:27.61  
                  41.24     1:27.61 (46.37)                                        
 58 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:27.62    1:28.02  
                  43.11     1:28.02 (44.91)                                        
 59 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.74    1:28.46  
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)                                        
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR        1:33.81    1:29.58  
                  42.96     1:29.58 (46.62)                                        
 61 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:30.62  
                  42.95     1:30.62 (47.67)                                        
 62 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:35.08    1:31.99  
                  43.90     1:31.99 (48.09)                                        
 63 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:33.45  
                  45.59     1:33.45 (47.86)                                        
 64 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:33.88  
 65 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:36.89  
                  47.86     1:36.89 (49.03)                                        
 66 Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:45.49  
 -- Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              2:00.63         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
                  36.99          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                33.55      33.17  
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.95      33.73  
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      33.99  
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                36.92      35.31  
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                37.69      35.66  
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.52      36.37  
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                37.31      36.43  
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.35      36.51  
  9 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                36.44      37.05  
 10 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.90      37.16  
 11 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.72      37.32  
 12 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.76      37.36  
 13 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                39.63      37.37  
 14 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      38.13  
 15 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                40.48      38.26  
 16 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.46      39.10  
 17 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                38.00      39.53  
 18 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    41.58      39.56  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                40.68      39.71  
 20 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.13  
 21 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                40.20      40.17  
 22 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.04      40.20  
 23 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      40.46  
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.08      41.09  
 25 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.75      41.17  
 26 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                41.59      41.19  
 27 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.66      41.29  
 28 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                45.32      41.43  
 29 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      41.76  
 30 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                43.69      42.19  
 31 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                41.34      42.72  
 32 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.73      42.80  
 33 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.33      43.05  
 34 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      43.07  
 35 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              45.82      43.33  
 36 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                45.75      44.27  
 37 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.67  
 38 Brillante, Francesco A    11 Hes-Mr-MR              47.35      44.71  
 39 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.86      44.75  
 40 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR          46.13      44.80  
 41 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                44.89      44.88  
 42 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      45.12  
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      45.19  
 44 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      45.36  
 45 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.65  
 46 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      45.78  
 47 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.16      46.13  
 48 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          55.43      46.53  
 49 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          47.61      46.81  
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.70      47.34  
 51 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67      47.46  
 52 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.75      47.85  
 53 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                39.00      48.46  
 54 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.11      48.65  
 55 Korytny, Alan             11 Hes-Mr-MR              55.71      49.78  
 56 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR    58.76    1:04.61  
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76         NS  
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.31         NS  
 -- Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR                47.42         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.37    1:11.72  
                  34.12     1:11.72 (37.60)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.17    1:13.22  
                  35.17     1:13.22 (38.05)                                        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:14.64  
                  34.56     1:14.64 (40.08)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:14.99  
                  34.58     1:14.99 (40.41)                                        
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:20.09    1:18.11  
                  36.52     1:18.11 (41.59)                                        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:21.63    1:18.94  
                  37.54     1:18.94 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:19.05  
                  37.60     1:19.05 (41.45)                                        
  8 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:20.51    1:19.22  
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)                                        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:20.19  
                  38.28     1:20.19 (41.91)                                        
 10 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.39    1:21.46  
                  38.59     1:21.46 (42.87)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:24.43    1:21.75  
                  38.92     1:21.75 (42.83)                                        
 12 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               1:20.93    1:21.90  
                  37.27     1:21.90 (44.63)                                        
 13 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:22.12  
                  38.45     1:22.12 (43.67)                                        
 14 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.47    1:22.35  
                  39.08     1:22.35 (43.27)                                        
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.16    1:22.78  
                  38.54     1:22.78 (44.24)                                        
 16 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:22.94  
                  38.37     1:22.94 (44.57)                                        
 17 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:29.31    1:23.59  
                  40.23     1:23.59 (43.36)                                        
 18 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:23.85  
                  40.64     1:23.85 (43.21)                                        
 19 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:24.02  
                  39.98     1:24.02 (44.04)                                        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.13    1:24.14  
                  38.59     1:24.14 (45.55)                                        
 21 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.02    1:25.28  
                  39.17     1:25.28 (46.11)                                        
 22 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              1:35.25    1:25.64  
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:25.95  
                  40.10     1:25.95 (45.85)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:29.05    1:26.44  
                  41.10     1:26.44 (45.34)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:44.19    1:26.59  
                  41.24     1:26.59 (45.35)                                        
 26 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.11    1:27.10  
                  41.93     1:27.10 (45.17)                                        
 27 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:29.55    1:27.67  
                  41.20     1:27.67 (46.47)                                        
 28 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:27.76  
                  41.92     1:27.76 (45.84)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:32.44    1:28.61  
                  41.60     1:28.61 (47.01)                                        
 30 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.41    1:28.76  
                  41.73     1:28.76 (47.03)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.01    1:29.70  
                  43.34     1:29.70 (46.36)                                        
 32 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:29.98  
                  41.96     1:29.98 (48.02)                                        
 33 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.19    1:30.25  
                  43.93     1:30.25 (46.32)                                        
 34 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:30.31    1:30.47  
                  43.63     1:30.47 (46.84)                                        
 35 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:31.28  
                  43.59     1:31.28 (47.69)                                        
 36 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:33.31    1:31.48  
                  42.84     1:31.48 (48.64)                                        
 37 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:31.61  
                  41.49     1:31.61 (50.12)                                        
 38 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:33.32  
                  44.93     1:33.32 (48.39)                                        
 39 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.01    1:33.48  
                  43.19     1:33.48 (50.29)                                        
 40 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.68    1:35.81  
                  45.87     1:35.81 (49.94)                                        
 41 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:37.61    1:35.86  
                  45.52     1:35.86 (50.34)                                        
 42 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:35.93  
                  45.99     1:35.93 (49.94)                                        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:36.00  
                  45.38     1:36.00 (50.62)                                        
 44 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:39.53    1:36.02  
                  46.74     1:36.02 (49.28)                                        
 45 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.74  
                  45.45     1:36.74 (51.29)                                        
 46 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.74    1:36.86  
                  48.47     1:36.86 (48.39)                                        
 47 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.78    1:37.33  
                  46.17     1:37.33 (51.16)                                        
 48 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.62  
                  45.90     1:38.62 (52.72)                                        
 49 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:39.34    1:39.89  
                  46.21     1:39.89 (53.68)                                        
 50 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.67    1:40.09  
                  48.33     1:40.09 (51.76)                                        
 51 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:47.39    1:40.36  
                  46.88     1:40.36 (53.48)                                        
 52 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:40.41  
                  47.10     1:40.41 (53.31)                                        
 53 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:42.82    1:41.95  
                  47.52     1:41.95 (54.43)                                        
 54 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:47.91  
                  50.80     1:47.91 (57.11)                                        
 55 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR              1:50.78    1:50.10  
                  51.29     1:50.10 (58.81)                                        
 56 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:43.58    1:50.51  
                  52.91     1:50.51 (57.60)                                        
 57 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.05    1:51.01  
                  52.65     1:51.01 (58.36)                                        
 58 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.10  
                  54.41   1:56.10 (1:01.69)                                        
 59 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.18    2:19.78  
                1:06.40   2:19.78 (1:13.38)                                        
 -- Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28         DQ  
      False start
                  47.15          DQ (52.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                29.00      28.04  
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 GATE-MR                29.50      28.78  
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.45      29.07  
  4 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.38  
  5 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      29.42  
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                30.85      30.31  
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                30.02      30.54  
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.36      30.56  
  9 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                31.01      30.61  
 10 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR                33.16      30.79  
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                31.42      31.47  
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                32.70      31.65  
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      31.81  
 14 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                32.09      31.86  
 15 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                35.77      32.41  
 16 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                32.40      32.42  
 17 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                33.28      32.80  
 18 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.70      32.95  
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                35.97      33.26  
 20 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 35.19      33.31  
 21 Salas, Stefanos H         12 GATE-MR                32.40      33.38  
 22 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.61  
 23 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                32.60      33.84  
 24 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR                33.95      34.05  
 25 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                39.05      34.08  
 26 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR                 37.26      34.21  
 27 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      34.90  
 28 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      35.63  
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                40.51      35.68  
 30 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                37.35      35.80  
 31 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      35.89  
 31 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.24      35.89  
 33 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            44.48      36.11  
 34 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.12  
 35 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      36.15  
 36 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      36.16  
 37 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR                 37.13      36.42  
 38 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      36.51  
 39 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      36.96  
 40 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR                39.10      37.03  
 41 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                44.77      37.05  
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR          37.41      37.33  
 43 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                37.50      37.35  
 44 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      37.45  
 45 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      37.61  
 46 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                39.92      37.83  
 47 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      37.87  
 48 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      38.05  
 49 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.99      38.24  
 50 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.17      38.64  
 51 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      39.38  
 52 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      39.41  
 53 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          39.43      39.66  
 54 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.20  
 55 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      41.71  
 56 DuTremble, James P        11 EAST-MR                45.14      42.83  
 57 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      42.93  
 58 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.60      43.28  
 59 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR                42.08      43.89  
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Unattached-MR          47.48      44.69  
 61 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      44.94  
 62 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT      46.62  
 63 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.31  
 64 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                45.73      48.76  
 65 Massaro, Marco D          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.61  
 -- Marshall, Shane F         12 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:02.00  
                  28.74     1:02.00 (33.26)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.15    1:05.75  
                  30.38     1:05.75 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:07.22    1:08.58  
                  31.59     1:08.58 (36.99)                                        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.98    1:08.76  
                  31.66     1:08.76 (37.10)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:09.11  
                  31.97     1:09.11 (37.14)                                        
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:10.24    1:09.15  
                  31.92     1:09.15 (37.23)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J            12 EAST-MR              1:14.51    1:09.98  
                  32.81     1:09.98 (37.17)                                        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.67  
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)                                        
  9 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:10.60    1:11.78  
                  33.23     1:11.78 (38.55)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.39    1:13.28  
                  31.60     1:13.28 (41.68)                                        
 11 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.94    1:13.32  
                  33.14     1:13.32 (40.18)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:21.34    1:16.34  
                  36.39     1:16.34 (39.95)                                        
 13 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.14    1:16.38  
                  34.68     1:16.38 (41.70)                                        
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:27.53    1:16.71  
                  34.77     1:16.71 (41.94)                                        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.31    1:17.59  
                  35.48     1:17.59 (42.11)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:20.24    1:17.79  
                  35.58     1:17.79 (42.21)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:17.99  
                  34.67     1:17.99 (43.32)                                        
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:25.63    1:20.34  
                  36.57     1:20.34 (43.77)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.07    1:20.92  
                  37.02     1:20.92 (43.90)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:21.33  
                  38.49     1:21.33 (42.84)                                        
 21 Shulyar, Zachary          12 NYCC-MR              1:22.48    1:22.06  
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)                                        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.08    1:22.21  
                  36.97     1:22.21 (45.24)                                        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:22.41  
                  38.27     1:22.41 (44.14)                                        
 24 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.03    1:23.38  
                  40.47     1:23.38 (42.91)                                        
 25 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.67  
                  38.92     1:23.67 (44.75)                                        
 26 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              1:29.87    1:24.57  
                  37.74     1:24.57 (46.83)                                        
 27 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:28.98    1:24.93  
                  39.30     1:24.93 (45.63)                                        
 28 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.28    1:25.75  
                  40.30     1:25.75 (45.45)                                        
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:28.41    1:27.14  
                  40.57     1:27.14 (46.57)                                        
 30 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        1:26.01    1:29.54  
                  39.65     1:29.54 (49.89)                                        
 31 Zuckman, Branden M        12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.22    1:30.63  
                  40.67     1:30.63 (49.96)                                        
 32 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      12 NYCC-MR              1:31.84    1:31.06  
                  39.87     1:31.06 (51.19)                                        
 33 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:31.21  
                  42.79     1:31.21 (48.42)                                        
 34 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:32.70  
                  44.27     1:32.70 (48.43)                                        
 35 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.19    1:32.89  
                  44.99     1:32.89 (47.90)                                        
 36 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.23    1:33.46  
                  40.72     1:33.46 (52.74)                                        
 37 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:33.98  
                  44.30     1:33.98 (49.68)                                        
 38 Rosa, Sergio M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.39    1:34.94  
                  45.21     1:34.94 (49.73)                                        
 39 Wong, Tyler               11 Unattached-MR        1:44.31    1:36.59  
                  41.57     1:36.59 (55.02)                                        
 40 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.19    1:37.65  
                  44.01     1:37.65 (53.64)                                        
 41 Coronel, Luis             11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:44.36  
                  44.23   1:44.36 (1:00.13)                                        
 42 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:49.48    1:46.97  
                  47.75     1:46.97 (59.22)                                        
 43 Coronel, Carlos           11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:48.40  
                  49.25     1:48.40 (59.15)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.62         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:28.99    2:20.69  
                  28.62     1:04.84 (36.22)     1:47.72 (42.88)     2:20.69 (32.97)
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.48    2:24.17  
                  30.80     1:08.00 (37.20)     1:49.83 (41.83)     2:24.17 (34.34)
  3 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  12 FLY-MR               2:31.09    2:29.18  
                  34.20     1:11.01 (36.81)     1:55.77 (44.76)     2:29.18 (33.41)
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.86    2:32.09  
                  31.23     1:08.79 (37.56)     1:56.93 (48.14)     2:32.09 (35.16)
  5 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.95    2:41.24  
                  37.85     1:19.42 (41.57)     2:05.00 (45.58)     2:41.24 (36.24)
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.61    2:42.67  
                  38.25     1:18.53 (40.28)     2:06.95 (48.42)     2:42.67 (35.72)
  7 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.85    2:43.54  
                  39.01     1:19.53 (40.52)     2:06.53 (47.00)     2:43.54 (37.01)
  8 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:48.73    2:46.37  
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)     2:08.67 (51.65)     2:46.37 (37.70)
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    2:47.95  
                  36.36     1:20.75 (44.39)     2:12.73 (51.98)     2:47.95 (35.22)
 10 Lee, Kenneth              12 FLY-MR               3:00.17    2:48.92  
                  37.33     1:20.56 (43.23)     2:08.58 (48.02)     2:48.92 (40.34)
 11 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.90    2:50.97  
                  38.30     1:19.55 (41.25)     2:13.31 (53.76)     2:50.97 (37.66)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.37    2:51.57  
                  41.40     1:24.23 (42.83)     2:13.21 (48.98)     2:51.57 (38.36)
 13 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    2:52.74  
                  40.36     1:24.06 (43.70)     2:14.53 (50.47)     2:52.74 (38.21)
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.33    2:52.77  
                  38.32     1:24.59 (46.27)     2:15.80 (51.21)     2:52.77 (36.97)
 15 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.18    2:53.15  
                  39.83     1:23.49 (43.66)     2:14.22 (50.73)     2:53.15 (38.93)
 16 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.37    2:55.36  
                  40.14     1:25.95 (45.81)     2:17.61 (51.66)     2:55.36 (37.75)
 17 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.83  
                  41.22     1:24.98 (43.76)     2:16.18 (51.20)     2:56.83 (40.65)
 18 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.30  
                  36.56     1:23.50 (46.94)     2:16.71 (53.21)     2:57.30 (40.59)
 19 Coutsouradis, John        12 Unattached-MR        3:12.11    2:59.06  
                  36.76     1:25.56 (48.80)     2:19.54 (53.98)     2:59.06 (39.52)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.93         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.03     1:16.62 (42.59)     2:08.32 (51.70)          DQ (35.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    24.30      23.91  
  2 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      24.01  
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      24.27  
  4 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR          24.30      24.35  
  5 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      24.44  
  6 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      24.56  
  7 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.83      24.63  
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              25.27      24.64  
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.71  
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.03  
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.12  
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.26      25.44  
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.44      25.50  
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.90      25.71  
 15 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      25.93  
 16 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.97  
 17 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR                27.14      26.12  
 18 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.23      26.15  
 19 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                26.73      26.18  
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.29  
 21 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      26.56  
 22 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      26.68  
 23 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                28.09      26.80  
 24 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR                28.22      26.98  
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.26  
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR          27.95      27.38  
 27 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      27.43  
 27 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.37      27.43  
 29 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR          28.40      27.63  
 30 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR                28.11      27.70  
 31 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      27.73  
 32 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR                28.37      27.76  
 33 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.66      27.95  
 34 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.96  
 35 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR                34.63      28.02  
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    29.12      28.14  
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR                27.38      28.38  
 38 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.88      28.57  
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                30.10      28.79  
 40 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      28.99  
 41 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.03  
 42 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.08      29.41  
 43 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      29.47  
 44 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.67  
 45 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                33.74      29.73  
 46 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR                33.37      29.88  
 47 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      31.47  
 48 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                29.00      32.29  
 49 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.44  
 50 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.43      32.52  
 51 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      32.78  
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR                33.32      34.04  
 53 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR    40.45      35.24  
 54 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                35.99      37.98  
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            27.85         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    52.32      51.83  
                  24.87       51.83 (26.96)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                53.35      51.91  
                  24.59       51.91 (27.32)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    52.38      51.99  
                  25.30       51.99 (26.69)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.37  
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)                                        
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    52.75      52.43  
                  25.30       52.43 (27.13)                                        
  6 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                53.30      52.80  
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      53.41  
                  26.23       53.41 (27.18)                                        
  8 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      53.67  
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.46      53.90  
                  26.24       53.90 (27.66)                                        
 10 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                53.23      53.93  
                  25.56       53.93 (28.37)                                        
 11 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      54.63  
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    56.89      55.13  
                  26.38       55.13 (28.75)                                        
 13 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                57.16      55.71  
                  26.75       55.71 (28.96)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.60      55.82  
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)                                        
 15 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR                59.08      56.25  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)                                        
 16 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 56.46      56.40  
                  27.23       56.40 (29.17)                                        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 59.07      56.80  
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)                                        
 18 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR          57.83      57.04  
                  27.00       57.04 (30.04)                                        
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.80      57.48  
                  27.24       57.48 (30.24)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    59.26      58.03  
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)                                        
 21 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR                58.65      58.25  
                  27.54       58.25 (30.71)                                        
 22 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR                59.73      58.32  
                  27.61       58.32 (30.71)                                        
 23 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR          59.65      58.65  
                  27.89       58.65 (30.76)                                        
 24 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.14      59.16  
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)                                        
 25 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:00.17      59.23  
                  28.36       59.23 (30.87)                                        
 26 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                59.79      59.32  
                  27.75       59.32 (31.57)                                        
 27 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 59.45      59.49  
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:02.25    1:00.01  
                  27.58     1:00.01 (32.43)                                        
 29 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:00.73  
                  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)                                        
 30 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:00.57    1:00.98  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)                                        
 31 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:01.06  
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.74    1:01.13  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:01.51  
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)                                        
 34 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        1:02.60    1:01.95  
                  29.33     1:01.95 (32.62)                                        
 35 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:05.25    1:02.11  
                  29.77     1:02.11 (32.34)                                        
 36 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.51    1:02.13  
                  29.91     1:02.13 (32.22)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.04    1:02.41  
                  29.60     1:02.41 (32.81)                                        
 38 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:02.43  
                  29.72     1:02.43 (32.71)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:03.63  
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)                                        
 40 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:09.05    1:03.84  
                  29.60     1:03.84 (34.24)                                        
 41 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:04.48  
                  30.66     1:04.48 (33.82)                                        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:04.68    1:05.20  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)                                        
 43 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.51    1:06.49  
                  31.67     1:06.49 (34.82)                                        
 43 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:06.49  
 45 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:14.97    1:08.79  
                  31.52     1:08.79 (37.27)                                        
 46 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:10.89  
                  33.27     1:10.89 (37.62)                                        
 47 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:11.04  
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:13.04  
                  33.96     1:13.04 (39.08)                                        
 49 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              1:24.55    1:16.09  
                  36.54     1:16.09 (39.55)                                        
 50 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.33    1:16.59  
                  35.57     1:16.59 (41.02)                                        
 51 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:17.35  
                  34.34     1:17.35 (43.01)                                        
 52 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.30    1:17.41  
                  36.98     1:17.41 (40.43)                                        
 53 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.87    1:17.95  
                  35.86     1:17.95 (42.09)                                        
 54 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.12    1:22.01  
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 55 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:16.99    1:24.63  
                  39.14     1:24.63 (45.49)                                        
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:08.38         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.89         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:50.88  
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)     1:23.30 (28.77)     1:50.88 (27.58)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.25    1:51.18  
                  26.29       54.33 (28.04)     1:22.58 (28.25)     1:51.18 (28.60)
  3 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.98    1:51.33  
                  26.18       54.74 (28.56)     1:23.01 (28.27)     1:51.33 (28.32)
  4 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45    1:51.50  
                  26.14       54.56 (28.42)     1:23.37 (28.81)     1:51.50 (28.13)
  5 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:52.58    1:53.87  
                  26.30       54.72 (28.42)     1:24.32 (29.60)     1:53.87 (29.55)
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.70  
                  26.55       55.37 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.39)     1:54.70 (29.94)
  7 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:59.69    1:55.16  
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:25.45 (29.91)     1:55.16 (29.71)
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.50    1:55.32  
                  26.92       55.96 (29.04)     1:25.61 (29.65)     1:55.32 (29.71)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    1:56.51  
                  27.02       56.34 (29.32)     1:26.75 (30.41)     1:56.51 (29.76)
 10 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.44    1:57.16  
                  26.84       56.59 (29.75)     1:27.36 (30.77)     1:57.16 (29.80)
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.95    1:57.23  
                  27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:28.02 (30.82)     1:57.23 (29.21)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.58    2:00.36  
                  27.35       57.92 (30.57)     1:29.23 (31.31)     2:00.36 (31.13)
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.27    2:01.23  
                  27.65       58.81 (31.16)     1:30.16 (31.35)     2:01.23 (31.07)
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.33    2:02.09  
                  27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:30.27 (32.34)     2:02.09 (31.82)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    2:02.33  
                  27.17       57.53 (30.36)     1:29.81 (32.28)     2:02.33 (32.52)
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:09.06    2:04.38  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:32.93 (32.99)     2:04.38 (31.45)
 17 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:05.32    2:04.75  
                  28.57     1:00.91 (32.34)     1:34.02 (33.11)     2:04.75 (30.73)
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:05.31  
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:33.00 (33.01)     2:05.31 (32.31)
 19 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:15.74    2:06.17  
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:35.41 (34.10)     2:06.17 (30.76)
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:14.40    2:06.19  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:33.61 (33.36)     2:06.19 (32.58)
 21 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:06.56  
                  28.39     1:00.78 (32.39)     1:33.93 (33.15)     2:06.56 (32.63)
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:05.12    2:06.68  
                  28.37     1:00.60 (32.23)     1:33.67 (33.07)     2:06.68 (33.01)
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        2:09.65    2:06.95  
                  29.24     1:01.29 (32.05)     1:34.14 (32.85)     2:06.95 (32.81)
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              2:05.83    2:09.12  
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)     1:35.86 (33.53)     2:09.12 (33.26)
 25 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.60    2:09.95  
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:36.60 (33.42)     2:09.95 (33.35)
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              2:16.99    2:10.56  
                  29.34     1:02.92 (33.58)     1:37.85 (34.93)     2:10.56 (32.71)
 27 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              2:13.81    2:10.73  
                  29.52     1:02.55 (33.03)     1:37.28 (34.73)     2:10.73 (33.45)
 28 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:11.00  
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:36.76 (34.57)     2:11.00 (34.24)
 29 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:12.30    2:11.22  
                  29.52     1:03.41 (33.89)     1:37.90 (34.49)     2:11.22 (33.32)
 30 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:11.71    2:11.87  
                  29.05     1:02.02 (32.97)     1:37.29 (35.27)     2:11.87 (34.58)
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.86    2:13.43  
                  29.52     1:03.87 (34.35)     1:39.00 (35.13)     2:13.43 (34.43)
 32 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.98    2:13.55  
                  29.92     1:04.50 (34.58)     1:38.92 (34.42)     2:13.55 (34.63)
 33 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:13.77  
                  30.57     1:04.71 (34.14)     1:40.18 (35.47)     2:13.77 (33.59)
 34 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.62    2:14.13  
                  29.91     1:03.93 (34.02)     1:39.36 (35.43)     2:14.13 (34.77)
 35 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.62    2:14.36  
                  29.63     1:03.76 (34.13)     1:38.94 (35.18)     2:14.36 (35.42)
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:15.34  
                  29.99     1:04.57 (34.58)     1:40.85 (36.28)     2:15.34 (34.49)
 37 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.26    2:16.23  
                  30.07     1:04.37 (34.30)     1:41.00 (36.63)     2:16.23 (35.23)
 38 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:52.65    2:16.55  
                  31.59     1:06.84 (35.25)     1:43.43 (36.59)     2:16.55 (33.12)
 39 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        2:16.00    2:17.37  
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)     1:41.20 (36.80)     2:17.37 (36.17)
 40 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.70    2:17.64  
                  30.33     1:05.12 (34.79)     1:41.88 (36.76)     2:17.64 (35.76)
 41 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21    2:17.92  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:42.80 (36.13)     2:17.92 (35.12)
 42 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              2:25.41    2:19.07  
                  30.36     1:06.60 (36.24)     1:43.08 (36.48)     2:19.07 (35.99)
 43 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.38    2:19.40  
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:44.91 (36.65)     2:19.40 (34.49)
 44 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR              2:33.99    2:20.14  
                  30.34     1:04.53 (34.19)     1:42.32 (37.79)     2:20.14 (37.82)
 45 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              2:36.33    2:22.67  
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)     1:44.74 (36.67)     2:22.67 (37.93)
 46 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.55    2:24.50  
                  32.57     1:09.08 (36.51)     1:47.27 (38.19)     2:24.50 (37.23)
 47 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:28.83  
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)     1:48.07 (39.17)     2:28.83 (40.76)
 48 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:31.29  
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)     1:49.66 (40.34)     2:31.29 (41.63)
 49 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.04    2:38.03  
                  36.43     1:16.28 (39.85)     1:57.50 (41.22)     2:38.03 (40.53)
 50 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:38.80  
                  34.24     1:14.28 (40.04)     1:58.18 (43.90)     2:38.80 (40.62)
 51 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.30    2:42.97  
                  36.14     1:17.22 (41.08)     2:00.26 (43.04)     2:42.97 (42.71)
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.74  
                  35.12     1:16.45 (41.33)     2:00.02 (43.57)     2:43.74 (43.72)
 53 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.32    2:51.45  
                  37.02     1:20.72 (43.70)     2:06.34 (45.62)     2:51.45 (45.11)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:12.45         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.34    4:56.47  
                  26.94       56.76 (29.82)     1:27.45 (30.69)     1:58.28 (30.83)
        2:29.06 (30.78)     2:59.54 (30.48)     3:28.80 (29.26)     3:58.93 (30.13)
        4:28.38 (29.45)     4:56.47 (28.09)                                        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.32    4:57.59  
                  27.33       57.33 (30.00)     1:27.79 (30.46)     1:58.37 (30.58)
        2:28.61 (30.24)     2:59.01 (30.40)     3:29.09 (30.08)     3:59.05 (29.96)
        4:28.78 (29.73)     4:57.59 (28.81)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.15    4:57.72  
                  27.54       57.99 (30.45)     1:28.52 (30.53)     1:59.12 (30.60)
        2:29.27 (30.15)     2:59.96 (30.69)     3:30.45 (30.49)     4:00.27 (29.82)
        4:29.72 (29.45)     4:57.72 (28.00)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          5:13.54    4:59.99  
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)     1:27.93 (30.65)     1:59.23 (31.30)
        2:29.64 (30.41)     2:59.85 (30.21)     3:30.31 (30.46)     4:01.06 (30.75)
        4:31.28 (30.22)     4:59.99 (28.71)                                        
  5 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.90    5:00.85  
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)     1:28.81 (30.80)     1:59.15 (30.34)
        2:29.94 (30.79)     3:00.60 (30.66)     3:30.62 (30.02)     4:00.70 (30.08)
        4:30.75 (30.05)     5:00.85 (30.10)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.06    5:05.35  
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:29.52 (30.35)     2:00.29 (30.77)
        2:31.17 (30.88)     3:01.67 (30.50)     3:32.97 (31.30)     4:04.11 (31.14)
        4:35.45 (31.34)     5:05.35 (29.90)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:20.76    5:06.92  
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)     1:28.56 (30.83)     1:59.74 (31.18)
        2:30.76 (31.02)     3:01.87 (31.11)     3:33.70 (31.83)     4:05.60 (31.90)
        4:37.11 (31.51)     5:06.92 (29.81)                                        
  8 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:19.79    5:08.67  
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:29.82 (31.35)     2:01.33 (31.51)
        2:32.67 (31.34)     3:04.25 (31.58)     3:36.01 (31.76)     4:07.59 (31.58)
        4:38.83 (31.24)     5:08.67 (29.84)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        5:07.72    5:12.96  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:28.58 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.81)
        2:32.62 (32.23)     3:05.04 (32.42)     3:37.29 (32.25)     4:09.07 (31.78)
        4:41.97 (32.90)     5:12.96 (30.99)                                        
 10 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.27    5:14.40  
                  28.90     1:00.52 (31.62)     1:32.22 (31.70)     2:04.46 (32.24)
        2:36.54 (32.08)     3:08.90 (32.36)     3:40.96 (32.06)     4:13.30 (32.34)
        4:44.37 (31.07)     5:14.40 (30.03)                                        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.06    5:14.55  
                  29.03     1:00.19 (31.16)     1:32.04 (31.85)     2:04.26 (32.22)
        2:35.90 (31.64)     3:07.54 (31.64)     3:39.84 (32.30)     4:12.06 (32.22)
        4:44.59 (32.53)     5:14.55 (29.96)                                        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              5:19.84    5:15.05  
                  27.38       58.48 (31.10)     1:30.74 (32.26)     2:02.68 (31.94)
        2:34.95 (32.27)     3:07.52 (32.57)     3:39.79 (32.27)     4:12.28 (32.49)
        4:44.51 (32.23)     5:15.05 (30.54)                                        
 13 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.70    5:15.48  
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)     1:30.87 (31.76)     2:03.21 (32.34)
        2:35.21 (32.00)     3:07.22 (32.01)     3:39.64 (32.42)     4:11.75 (32.11)
        4:43.98 (32.23)     5:15.48 (31.50)                                        
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.63    5:16.74  
                  28.42       59.61 (31.19)     1:31.05 (31.44)     2:02.60 (31.55)
        2:34.67 (32.07)     3:06.76 (32.09)     3:39.45 (32.69)     4:12.08 (32.63)
        4:44.86 (32.78)     5:16.74 (31.88)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        5:25.42    5:20.06  
                  28.71       59.89 (31.18)     1:31.97 (32.08)     2:04.29 (32.32)
        2:36.41 (32.12)     3:08.93 (32.52)     3:41.28 (32.35)     4:14.09 (32.81)
        4:47.35 (33.26)     5:20.06 (32.71)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              5:28.01    5:20.55  
                  27.70       59.04 (31.34)     1:30.53 (31.49)     2:02.57 (32.04)
        2:34.98 (32.41)     3:07.99 (33.01)     3:41.91 (33.92)     4:15.75 (33.84)
        4:48.84 (33.09)     5:20.55 (31.71)                                        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.24    5:23.90  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)     1:34.90 (33.26)     2:08.10 (33.20)
        2:41.10 (33.00)     3:13.97 (32.87)     3:47.70 (33.73)     4:20.60 (32.90)
        4:52.76 (32.16)     5:23.90 (31.14)                                        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.22    5:25.55  
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:34.90 (33.35)     2:07.74 (32.84)
        2:41.29 (33.55)     3:14.97 (33.68)     3:48.79 (33.82)     4:21.20 (32.41)
        4:54.43 (33.23)     5:25.55 (31.12)                                        
 19 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              5:40.62    5:26.24  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:31.74 (32.66)     2:04.97 (33.23)
        2:38.46 (33.49)     3:12.44 (33.98)     3:46.88 (34.44)     4:20.55 (33.67)
        4:53.68 (33.13)     5:26.24 (32.56)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.42    5:27.80  
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:33.61 (32.21)     2:06.67 (33.06)
        2:40.03 (33.36)     3:13.93 (33.90)     3:47.96 (34.03)     4:22.11 (34.15)
        4:55.53 (33.42)     5:27.80 (32.27)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.74    5:29.78  
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:10.44 (33.79)
        2:44.49 (34.05)     3:18.47 (33.98)     3:52.31 (33.84)     4:25.07 (32.76)
        4:58.62 (33.55)     5:29.78 (31.16)                                        
 22 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.11    5:29.79  
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:35.19 (33.45)     2:08.38 (33.19)
        2:42.52 (34.14)     3:16.11 (33.59)     3:50.39 (34.28)     4:25.21 (34.82)
        4:58.85 (33.64)     5:29.79 (30.94)                                        
 23 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:30.48    5:31.60  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:37.96 (34.54)     2:11.95 (33.99)
        2:45.94 (33.99)     3:19.58 (33.64)     3:53.75 (34.17)     4:27.51 (33.76)
        5:00.23 (32.72)     5:31.60 (31.37)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              5:25.01    5:40.70  
                  29.28     1:02.43 (33.15)     1:36.99 (34.56)     2:11.87 (34.88)
        2:46.57 (34.70)     3:21.85 (35.28)     3:56.62 (34.77)     4:31.49 (34.87)
        5:06.63 (35.14)     5:40.70 (34.07)                                        
 25 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:35.20    5:45.96  
                  29.38     1:03.20 (33.82)     1:38.36 (35.16)     2:13.77 (35.41)
        2:48.92 (35.15)     3:25.23 (36.31)     4:01.07 (35.84)     4:37.62 (36.55)
        5:12.33 (34.71)     5:45.96 (33.63)                                        
 26 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.60    5:47.16  
                  30.28     1:04.30 (34.02)     1:39.86 (35.56)     2:15.33 (35.47)
        2:51.43 (36.10)     3:27.55 (36.12)     4:02.67 (35.12)     4:37.87 (35.20)
        5:13.30 (35.43)     5:47.16 (33.86)                                        
 27 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.23    5:48.03  
                  30.98     1:05.20 (34.22)     1:39.95 (34.75)     2:15.01 (35.06)
        2:50.59 (35.58)     3:25.84 (35.25)     4:01.75 (35.91)     4:37.59 (35.84)
        5:13.60 (36.01)     5:48.03 (34.43)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        6:05.14    5:48.55  
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.49)     2:12.79 (35.17)
        2:49.16 (36.37)     3:25.24 (36.08)     4:01.66 (36.42)     4:38.16 (36.50)
        5:15.28 (37.12)     5:48.55 (33.27)                                        
 29 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              5:45.01    5:52.11  
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:39.82 (35.19)     2:16.05 (36.23)
        2:52.40 (36.35)     3:29.34 (36.94)     4:05.72 (36.38)     4:42.20 (36.48)
        5:17.96 (35.76)     5:52.11 (34.15)                                        
 30 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.28    5:57.58  
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)     1:41.37 (35.68)     2:17.54 (36.17)
        2:53.46 (35.92)     3:29.96 (36.50)     4:06.63 (36.67)     4:44.38 (37.75)
        5:22.59 (38.21)     5:57.58 (34.99)                                        
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              5:49.00    6:02.58  
                  29.54     1:04.41 (34.87)     1:41.14 (36.73)     2:18.38 (37.24)
        2:56.10 (37.72)     3:33.92 (37.82)     4:11.84 (37.92)     4:50.27 (38.43)
        5:28.35 (38.08)     6:02.58 (34.23)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.43    6:03.00  
                  31.54     1:07.12 (35.58)     1:43.18 (36.06)     2:19.31 (36.13)
        2:55.59 (36.28)     3:33.14 (37.55)     4:11.85 (38.71)     4:49.72 (37.87)
        5:27.09 (37.37)     6:03.00 (35.91)                                        
 33 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        6:32.12    6:08.32  
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)     1:42.68 (36.33)     2:19.88 (37.20)
        2:57.85 (37.97)     3:35.89 (38.04)     4:14.70 (38.81)     4:52.22 (37.52)
        5:30.63 (38.41)     6:08.32 (37.69)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.82    6:09.27  
                  30.94     1:06.87 (35.93)     1:44.22 (37.35)     2:21.86 (37.64)
        3:00.19 (38.33)     3:38.08 (37.89)     4:16.20 (38.12)     4:54.40 (38.20)
        5:32.68 (38.28)     6:09.27 (36.59)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:33.94    6:18.23  
                  31.54     1:07.09 (35.55)     1:44.01 (36.92)     2:22.16 (38.15)
        3:00.92 (38.76)     3:40.46 (39.54)     4:20.76 (40.30)     5:00.83 (40.07)
        5:40.33 (39.50)     6:18.23 (37.90)                                        
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:25.00         NS  
 -- Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.21         NS  
 -- Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:30.99         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.36      57.75  
                  28.19       57.75 (29.56)                                        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    58.44      57.87  
                  28.50       57.87 (29.37)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.46  
                  29.11       59.46 (30.35)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.49    1:00.12  
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38    1:00.32  
                  29.15     1:00.32 (31.17)                                        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:01.28  
                  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)                                        
  7 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:02.18  
                  30.66     1:02.18 (31.52)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:03.12  
                  30.75     1:03.12 (32.37)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.50  
                  30.57     1:03.50 (32.93)                                        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.65    1:03.67  
                  31.47     1:03.67 (32.20)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:04.72    1:04.27  
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:04.88  
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)                                        
 12 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:05.42    1:04.88  
                  31.57     1:04.88 (33.31)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.83  
                  31.89     1:05.83 (33.94)                                        
 15 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:06.36  
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)                                        
 16 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:09.29    1:06.50  
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)                                        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:06.66  
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)                                        
 18 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:08.47    1:06.93  
                  32.23     1:06.93 (34.70)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR          10.89    1:07.12  
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)                                        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.32    1:07.13  
                  32.61     1:07.13 (34.52)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        1:07.78    1:07.18  
                  32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)                                        
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.28    1:07.27  
                  31.07     1:07.27 (36.20)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.58    1:07.39  
                  32.67     1:07.39 (34.72)                                        
 24 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:07.45  
                  33.03     1:07.45 (34.42)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:08.00  
                  33.18     1:08.00 (34.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:08.34  
                  33.05     1:08.34 (35.29)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:08.76  
                  33.84     1:08.76 (34.92)                                        
 28 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:03.56    1:08.86  
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel J         14 EAST-MR              1:07.27    1:09.11  
                  33.43     1:09.11 (35.68)                                        
 30 Blenk, Brandon G          13 EAST-MR              1:09.42    1:09.18  
                  33.68     1:09.18 (35.50)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:09.24  
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:10.10  
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 33 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:10.28  
                  33.53     1:10.28 (36.75)                                        
 34 Maguire, Joe T            14 WISC-MR              1:26.99    1:10.66  
 35 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:08.50    1:10.94  
                  34.65     1:10.94 (36.29)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:11.45  
                  35.09     1:11.45 (36.36)                                        
 37 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:16.82    1:11.69  
                  35.72     1:11.69 (35.97)                                        
 38 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:21.41    1:13.15  
                  35.06     1:13.15 (38.09)                                        
 39 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.99    1:14.52  
 40 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:16.11  
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
 41 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.23    1:16.94  
                  36.92     1:16.94 (40.02)                                        
 42 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.12    1:17.73  
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)                                        
 43 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:18.08  
                  38.69     1:18.08 (39.39)                                        
 44 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:31.12    1:18.32  
                  37.19     1:18.32 (41.13)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:18.59  
                  38.46     1:18.59 (40.13)                                        
 46 Pevzner, Arthur S         13 EAST-MR              1:26.53    1:18.86  
                  38.10     1:18.86 (40.76)                                        
 47 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:19.43  
                  39.07     1:19.43 (40.36)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:23.01  
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.67    1:23.38  
                  39.31     1:23.38 (44.07)                                        
 50 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:24.01  
                  40.62     1:24.01 (43.39)                                        
 51 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:26.05  
 52 Christie, Richie M        13 WISC-MR              1:25.14    1:26.88  
                  41.55     1:26.88 (45.33)                                        
 53 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:27.09  
                  42.66     1:27.09 (44.43)                                        
 54 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:35.11  
                  45.88     1:35.11 (49.23)                                        
 55 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.54    1:35.86  
                  48.49     1:35.86 (47.37)                                        
 -- Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:01.67  
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)     1:31.16 (30.92)     2:01.67 (30.51)
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:08.84  
                  31.24     1:03.83 (32.59)     1:36.68 (32.85)     2:08.84 (32.16)
  3 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              2:04.80    2:09.10  
                  30.58     1:02.62 (32.04)     1:35.65 (33.03)     2:09.10 (33.45)
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:10.61  
                  31.14     1:04.27 (33.13)     1:37.34 (33.07)     2:10.61 (33.27)
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.76    2:12.89  
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)     1:38.34 (34.22)     2:12.89 (34.55)
  6 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:15.80    2:15.43  
                  31.59     1:04.94 (33.35)     1:40.36 (35.42)     2:15.43 (35.07)
  7 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:09.99    2:17.07  
                  31.60     1:06.15 (34.55)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:17.07 (35.60)
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:17.73    2:19.38  
                  32.78     1:08.21 (35.43)     1:43.91 (35.70)     2:19.38 (35.47)
  9 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:23.42    2:20.05  
                  33.50     1:09.16 (35.66)     1:45.00 (35.84)     2:20.05 (35.05)
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:16.59    2:20.14  
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)     1:43.13 (37.16)     2:20.14 (37.01)
 11 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:20.56  
                  33.38     1:10.21 (36.83)     1:47.28 (37.07)     2:20.56 (33.28)
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:21.32  
                  33.50     1:09.74 (36.24)     1:45.57 (35.83)     2:21.32 (35.75)
 13 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               2:26.61    2:21.81  
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:44.85 (36.58)     2:21.81 (36.96)
 14 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:26.37  
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)     1:49.47 (38.06)     2:26.37 (36.90)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:26.92  
                  34.44     1:10.78 (36.34)     1:48.84 (38.06)     2:26.92 (38.08)
 16 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.94    2:28.14  
                  34.30     1:11.51 (37.21)     1:49.55 (38.04)     2:28.14 (38.59)
 17 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:28.51  
                  35.57     1:13.21 (37.64)     1:51.60 (38.39)     2:28.51 (36.91)
 18 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:29.90  
                                1:12.61 ( )   2:29.90 (1:17.29)                    
 19 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.32    2:39.92  
 20 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              2:45.01    2:48.36  
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)     2:05.59 (43.16)     2:48.36 (42.77)
 21 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:57.25  
                  41.75     1:27.14 (45.39)     2:11.58 (44.44)     2:57.25 (45.67)
 22 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    2:57.63  
                                1:27.98 ( )     2:12.90 (44.92)     2:57.63 (44.73)
 23 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR                   NT    3:21.88  
                  46.21     1:34.62 (48.41)   3:21.88 (1:47.26)                    
 24 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:16.89    3:23.04  
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              2:37.22         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS  
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.97         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.36  
                  30.70     1:05.36 (34.66)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:08.47    1:05.62  
                  30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
  3 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:07.36  
                  31.93     1:07.36 (35.43)                                        
  4 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:08.01  
                  32.22     1:08.01 (35.79)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:09.46  
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.47  
                  35.15     1:12.47 (37.32)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:13.24  
                  34.84     1:13.24 (38.40)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:13.86  
                  35.92     1:13.86 (37.94)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.92  
                  35.10     1:13.92 (38.82)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:14.30  
                  33.42     1:14.30 (40.88)                                        
 11 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.36  
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)                                        
 12 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:18.52    1:15.52  
                  35.02     1:15.52 (40.50)                                        
 13 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.20    1:15.55  
                  35.24     1:15.55 (40.31)                                        
 14 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              1:18.54    1:15.77  
                  36.18     1:15.77 (39.59)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:16.46  
                  36.15     1:16.46 (40.31)                                        
 16 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:16.61  
                  36.86     1:16.61 (39.75)                                        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:16.68  
                  35.31     1:16.68 (41.37)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.80    1:17.01  
                  36.25     1:17.01 (40.76)                                        
 19 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:18.24  
                  37.27     1:18.24 (40.97)                                        
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:18.97  
                  37.39     1:18.97 (41.58)                                        
 21 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:20.59  
                  38.02     1:20.59 (42.57)                                        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.61    1:21.04  
                  38.84     1:21.04 (42.20)                                        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:21.08  
                  39.50     1:21.08 (41.58)                                        
 24 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:21.77  
                  37.70     1:21.77 (44.07)                                        
 25 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:25.80  
                  41.32     1:25.80 (44.48)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:27.14  
                  41.64     1:27.14 (45.50)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.58    1:27.28  
                  40.97     1:27.28 (46.31)                                        
 28 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.06    1:27.58  
                  41.92     1:27.58 (45.66)                                        
 29 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:28.06  
                  41.15     1:28.06 (46.91)                                        
 30 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.45    1:28.14  
                  41.79     1:28.14 (46.35)                                        
 31 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:32.52    1:28.25  
                  40.82     1:28.25 (47.43)                                        
 32 Cook, Hunter R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80    1:29.85  
                  42.14     1:29.85 (47.71)                                        
 33 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:35.37    1:33.61  
                  42.69     1:33.61 (50.92)                                        
 34 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:50.99    1:41.03  
                  49.08     1:41.03 (51.95)                                        
 35 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.05    1:42.60  
                  49.01     1:42.60 (53.59)                                        
 36 Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              1:46.06    1:48.46  
                  51.09     1:48.46 (57.37)                                        
 -- Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:39.00         NS  
 -- Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:16.49         NS  
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              1:18.61         NS  
 -- Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.36         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:22.47  
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)     1:46.16 (37.26)     2:22.47 (36.31)
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:22.64  
                  32.11     1:08.50 (36.39)     1:46.70 (38.20)     2:22.64 (35.94)
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.00    2:23.41  
                  33.20     1:10.04 (36.84)     1:47.30 (37.26)     2:23.41 (36.11)
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.85    2:25.08  
                  33.74     1:09.46 (35.72)     1:46.53 (37.07)     2:25.08 (38.55)
  5 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:29.70  
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:50.50 (39.11)     2:29.70 (39.20)
  6 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:30.15    2:30.02  
                  32.84     1:10.72 (37.88)     1:50.14 (39.42)     2:30.02 (39.88)
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:32.60  
                  34.51     1:12.71 (38.20)     1:52.31 (39.60)     2:32.60 (40.29)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:35.01  
                  36.06     1:15.04 (38.98)     1:55.26 (40.22)     2:35.01 (39.75)
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.37    2:35.07  
                  34.73     1:14.82 (40.09)     1:55.94 (41.12)     2:35.07 (39.13)
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.59    2:35.54  
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)     1:56.51 (39.49)     2:35.54 (39.03)
 11 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:54.35    2:37.89  
                  36.67     1:16.61 (39.94)     1:58.12 (41.51)     2:37.89 (39.77)
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.74    2:38.70  
                  37.06     1:17.69 (40.63)     1:59.15 (41.46)     2:38.70 (39.55)
 13 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        2:35.70    2:39.54  
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)     1:56.25 (41.85)     2:39.54 (43.29)
 14 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.24    2:39.77  
                  35.49     1:15.39 (39.90)     1:56.84 (41.45)     2:39.77 (42.93)
 15 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:41.19  
                  36.62     1:17.98 (41.36)     2:00.80 (42.82)     2:41.19 (40.39)
 16 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:43.59  
                  36.16     1:18.75 (42.59)     2:02.24 (43.49)     2:43.59 (41.35)
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.95    2:44.76  
                  37.64     1:19.80 (42.16)     2:02.41 (42.61)     2:44.76 (42.35)
 18 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.34    2:44.81  
                  36.36     1:19.30 (42.94)     2:02.02 (42.72)     2:44.81 (42.79)
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.53    2:46.09  
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)     2:02.60 (43.95)     2:46.09 (43.49)
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:54.41    2:48.49  
                  37.53     1:20.44 (42.91)     2:04.58 (44.14)     2:48.49 (43.91)
 21 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:48.51  
                  39.09     1:21.04 (41.95)     2:05.78 (44.74)     2:48.51 (42.73)
 22 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.48  
                  38.42     1:22.81 (44.39)     2:06.11 (43.30)     2:49.48 (43.37)
 22 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.67    2:49.48  
                  38.88     1:23.04 (44.16)     2:07.05 (44.01)     2:49.48 (42.43)
 24 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:50.93  
                  38.90     1:22.39 (43.49)     2:07.72 (45.33)     2:50.93 (43.21)
 25 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.96    2:53.27  
                  38.64     1:22.64 (44.00)     2:08.67 (46.03)     2:53.27 (44.60)
 26 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.82    2:55.67  
                  40.19     1:24.24 (44.05)     2:09.15 (44.91)     2:55.67 (46.52)
 27 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:58.23  
                  39.33     1:24.77 (45.44)     2:12.01 (47.24)     2:58.23 (46.22)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:06.58  
                  41.49     1:27.59 (46.10)     2:16.50 (48.91)     3:06.58 (50.08)
 29 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.32    3:07.77  
                  40.98     1:29.77 (48.79)     2:19.83 (50.06)     3:07.77 (47.94)
 30 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.60  
                  42.12     1:30.28 (48.16)     2:20.28 (50.00)     3:10.60 (50.32)
 31 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              4:04.99    3:38.77  
                  49.55     1:45.68 (56.13)     2:44.53 (58.85)     3:38.77 (54.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:01.67      57.36  
                  26.48       57.36 (30.88)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.70      57.91  
                  26.75       57.91 (31.16)                                        
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    58.49      57.95  
                  27.10       57.95 (30.85)                                        
  4 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR                59.69      59.60  
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01      59.67  
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)                                        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.07    1:00.00  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.97    1:00.18  
                  29.26     1:00.18 (30.92)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.97    1:00.44  
                  29.48     1:00.44 (30.96)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.06  
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:01.31  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:01.41  
                  29.02     1:01.41 (32.39)                                        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.12    1:01.77  
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:07.28    1:03.72  
                  30.71     1:03.72 (33.01)                                        
 14 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.36    1:04.74  
                  29.74     1:04.74 (35.00)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:04.03    1:05.33  
                  30.86     1:05.33 (34.47)                                        
 16 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:05.29    1:05.36  
                  29.76     1:05.36 (35.60)                                        
 17 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.77    1:06.21  
                  30.85     1:06.21 (35.36)                                        
 18 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:06.44    1:06.95  
                  32.16     1:06.95 (34.79)                                        
 19 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.35    1:07.16  
                  31.87     1:07.16 (35.29)                                        
 20 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              1:03.19    1:07.32  
                  31.09     1:07.32 (36.23)                                        
 21 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.34  
                  31.26     1:07.34 (36.08)                                        
 22 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.92  
                  31.46     1:07.92 (36.46)                                        
 23 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:14.38    1:08.55  
                  30.77     1:08.55 (37.78)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR        1:08.52    1:09.11  
                  30.91     1:09.11 (38.20)                                        
 25 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.70    1:09.19  
                  32.38     1:09.19 (36.81)                                        
 26 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.06  
                  33.28     1:11.06 (37.78)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.01  
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)                                        
 28 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:13.13  
                  33.67     1:13.13 (39.46)                                        
 29 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.35    1:14.38  
                  34.29     1:14.38 (40.09)                                        
 30 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:16.68  
                  35.12     1:16.68 (41.56)                                        
 31 Santana, Delwin J         14 Unattached-MR        1:16.40    1:17.66  
                  33.59     1:17.66 (44.07)                                        
 32 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:17.74  
                  35.62     1:17.74 (42.12)                                        
 33 McNulty, Harry S          14 EAST-MR              1:33.60    1:19.63  
                  34.66     1:19.63 (44.97)                                        
 34 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:21.69  
                  37.16     1:21.69 (44.53)                                        
 35 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:30.22  
                  42.35     1:30.22 (47.87)                                        
 36 Decicco, Jonathan P       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.10    1:32.24  
                  40.49     1:32.24 (51.75)                                        
 37 DuTremble, Joseph M       14 EAST-MR              1:39.48    1:32.74  
                  42.38     1:32.74 (50.36)                                        
 38 Haedrich, James F         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.40  
                  53.45   1:55.40 (1:01.95)                                        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:40.99         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.98          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.74    2:06.10  
                  28.10       59.99 (31.89)     1:32.90 (32.91)     2:06.10 (33.20)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.12    2:07.00  
                  29.69     1:01.77 (32.08)     1:35.13 (33.36)     2:07.00 (31.87)
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.84    2:08.84  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:08.84 (33.72)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.26    2:12.75  
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)     1:38.05 (34.24)     2:12.75 (34.70)
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:14.99  
                  30.26     1:04.69 (34.43)     1:39.96 (35.27)     2:14.99 (35.03)
  6 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.65    2:15.45  
                  29.93     1:04.69 (34.76)     1:39.77 (35.08)     2:15.45 (35.68)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:13.41    2:16.03  
                  30.16     1:04.73 (34.57)     1:40.98 (36.25)     2:16.03 (35.05)
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:16.39  
                  29.70     1:04.76 (35.06)     1:40.29 (35.53)     2:16.39 (36.10)
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:16.91  
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)     1:41.04 (36.17)     2:16.91 (35.87)
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.98    2:20.50  
                  30.38     1:05.85 (35.47)     1:43.36 (37.51)     2:20.50 (37.14)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:29.68    2:23.44  
                  31.76     1:09.54 (37.78)     1:46.01 (36.47)     2:23.44 (37.43)
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:38.70    2:29.16  
                  32.19     1:09.94 (37.75)     1:48.49 (38.55)     2:29.16 (40.67)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:30.74  
                  32.39     1:10.60 (38.21)     1:50.30 (39.70)     2:30.74 (40.44)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:34.38  
                  33.33     1:13.18 (39.85)     1:55.34 (42.16)     2:34.38 (39.04)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:45.59  
                  34.77     1:14.48 (39.71)     2:00.33 (45.85)     2:45.59 (45.26)
 -- Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.58         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.36    2:04.10  
                  27.97       59.80 (31.83)     1:35.53 (35.73)     2:04.10 (28.57)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.62    2:10.50  
                  27.79     1:02.53 (34.74)     1:40.97 (38.44)     2:10.50 (29.53)
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.45    2:10.56  
                  28.47     1:03.30 (34.83)     1:41.61 (38.31)     2:10.56 (28.95)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:11.28  
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)     1:41.89 (39.46)     2:11.28 (29.39)
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:12.66  
                  27.97     1:01.98 (34.01)     1:41.89 (39.91)     2:12.66 (30.77)
  6 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:12.90  
                  28.02     1:04.51 (36.49)     1:42.87 (38.36)     2:12.90 (30.03)
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.24    2:13.61  
                  27.43     1:02.68 (35.25)     1:44.21 (41.53)     2:13.61 (29.40)
  8 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.56    2:13.92  
                  26.31     1:02.56 (36.25)     1:42.73 (40.17)     2:13.92 (31.19)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.25    2:17.09  
                  28.62     1:02.47 (33.85)     1:45.14 (42.67)     2:17.09 (31.95)
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.92    2:17.80  
                  30.07     1:06.03 (35.96)     1:46.04 (40.01)     2:17.80 (31.76)
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:19.59  
                  31.31     1:07.48 (36.17)     1:47.91 (40.43)     2:19.59 (31.68)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:22.27  
                  31.42     1:07.63 (36.21)     1:48.73 (41.10)     2:22.27 (33.54)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:21.56    2:22.57  
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)     1:48.82 (41.80)     2:22.57 (33.75)
 14 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:23.32    2:24.06  
                  31.06     1:07.23 (36.17)     1:52.00 (44.77)     2:24.06 (32.06)
 15 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:24.49  
                  30.25     1:06.68 (36.43)     1:51.57 (44.89)     2:24.49 (32.92)
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:26.39  
                  33.45     1:10.60 (37.15)     1:54.10 (43.50)     2:26.39 (32.29)
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:26.55  
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:54.32 (43.27)     2:26.55 (32.23)
 18 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:18.86    2:27.29  
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)     1:52.81 (43.83)     2:27.29 (34.48)
 19 Wagman, Noah G            13 EAST-MR              2:31.68    2:27.61  
                  33.51     1:09.28 (35.77)     1:53.50 (44.22)     2:27.61 (34.11)
 20 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:27.71  
                  31.92     1:09.33 (37.41)     1:53.47 (44.14)     2:27.71 (34.24)
 21 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:31.69    2:28.11  
                  33.03     1:12.37 (39.34)     1:53.98 (41.61)     2:28.11 (34.13)
 22 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:24.21    2:30.43  
                  33.49     1:09.91 (36.42)     1:58.62 (48.71)     2:30.43 (31.81)
 23 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:36.98    2:31.70  
                  31.74     1:10.46 (38.72)     1:56.33 (45.87)     2:31.70 (35.37)
 24 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:32.66    2:32.30  
                  31.44     1:10.52 (39.08)     1:58.65 (48.13)     2:32.30 (33.65)
 25 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:49.34    2:34.00  
                  33.22     1:12.63 (39.41)     1:58.36 (45.73)     2:34.00 (35.64)
 26 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:34.01  
                  33.21     1:11.73 (38.52)     1:58.36 (46.63)     2:34.01 (35.65)
 27 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.51    2:37.84  
                  36.38     1:16.51 (40.13)     2:01.86 (45.35)     2:37.84 (35.98)
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:38.82  
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)     2:04.20 (49.45)     2:38.82 (34.62)
 29 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.43    2:39.02  
                  34.19     1:16.18 (41.99)     2:04.17 (47.99)     2:39.02 (34.85)
 30 Vales, Taggart T          14 EAST-MR              2:48.71    2:41.21  
                  33.40     1:14.62 (41.22)     2:03.94 (49.32)     2:41.21 (37.27)
 31 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.82    2:41.58  
                  35.97     1:18.29 (42.32)     2:05.51 (47.22)     2:41.58 (36.07)
 32 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:45.62  
                  35.44     1:21.62 (46.18)     2:07.75 (46.13)     2:45.62 (37.87)
 33 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.20    2:46.98  
                  37.32     1:19.68 (42.36)     2:08.91 (49.23)     2:46.98 (38.07)
 34 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    2:56.95  
                  40.01     1:25.01 (45.00)     2:15.30 (50.29)     2:56.95 (41.65)
 35 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:59.20  
                  38.67     1:25.65 (46.98)     2:16.11 (50.46)     2:59.20 (43.09)
 36 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.23  
                  46.88     1:31.77 (44.89)     2:21.90 (50.13)     3:01.23 (39.33)
 37 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:30.55    3:10.10  
                  44.93     1:36.11 (51.18)     2:27.03 (50.92)     3:10.10 (43.07)
 38 Goldman, Joseph           13 Aquaracers-NJ        3:13.39    3:11.01  
                  45.38     1:36.03 (50.65)     2:29.37 (53.34)     3:11.01 (41.64)
 -- Dzhigo, Alexander G       13 EAST-MR              3:30.97         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.68     1:38.09 (50.41)     2:37.29 (59.20)          DQ (42.27)
 -- Zhang, David A            14 GATE-MR              2:33.24         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:19.96    4:19.57  
                  27.88       58.69 (30.81)     1:32.04 (33.35)     2:05.46 (33.42)
        2:42.23 (36.77)     3:20.18 (37.95)     3:50.77 (30.59)     4:19.57 (28.80)
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:27.06    4:19.88  
                  28.26     1:00.16 (31.90)     1:33.64 (33.48)     2:06.41 (32.77)
        2:43.00 (36.59)     3:20.70 (37.70)     3:51.55 (30.85)     4:19.88 (28.33)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:44.31    4:28.61  
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)     1:36.81 (35.81)     2:11.16 (34.35)
        2:49.75 (38.59)     3:28.59 (38.84)     3:59.59 (31.00)     4:28.61 (29.02)
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.63    4:37.75  
                  27.39       59.17 (31.78)     1:36.71 (37.54)     2:12.95 (36.24)
        2:54.27 (41.32)     3:36.98 (42.71)     4:07.46 (30.48)     4:37.75 (30.29)
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.19    4:38.63  
                  28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:36.96 (36.76)     2:13.49 (36.53)
        2:52.75 (39.26)     3:33.76 (41.01)     4:06.79 (33.03)     4:38.63 (31.84)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.73    4:39.30  
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:37.10 (35.19)     2:11.64 (34.54)
        2:53.26 (41.62)     3:34.85 (41.59)     4:07.64 (32.79)     4:39.30 (31.66)
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.44    4:40.57  
                  28.07     1:00.73 (32.66)     1:36.49 (35.76)     2:11.67 (35.18)
        2:54.56 (42.89)     3:37.41 (42.85)     4:09.78 (32.37)     4:40.57 (30.79)
  8 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.04    4:41.59  
                  29.22     1:02.84 (33.62)     1:38.01 (35.17)     2:12.92 (34.91)
        2:56.54 (43.62)     3:38.24 (41.70)     4:10.25 (32.01)     4:41.59 (31.34)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.00    4:43.47  
                  29.10     1:02.44 (33.34)     1:36.84 (34.40)     2:11.71 (34.87)
        2:55.82 (44.11)     3:38.61 (42.79)     4:11.70 (33.09)     4:43.47 (31.77)
 10 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.98    4:43.56  
                  28.70     1:03.27 (34.57)     1:42.67 (39.40)     2:19.88 (37.21)
        2:59.29 (39.41)     3:40.62 (41.33)     4:13.00 (32.38)     4:43.56 (30.56)
 11 Zoota, David H            14 EAST-MR              4:56.88    4:45.04  
                  28.85     1:02.35 (33.50)     1:36.49 (34.14)     2:10.87 (34.38)
        2:54.78 (43.91)     3:39.12 (44.34)     4:12.58 (33.46)     4:45.04 (32.46)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.98    4:46.91  
                  29.96     1:05.11 (35.15)     1:42.65 (37.54)     2:19.65 (37.00)
        2:58.62 (38.97)     3:39.15 (40.53)     4:13.00 (33.85)     4:46.91 (33.91)
 13 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.43    4:48.05  
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)     1:41.57 (38.21)     2:19.98 (38.41)
        3:01.03 (41.05)     3:43.06 (42.03)     4:15.47 (32.41)     4:48.05 (32.58)
 14 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.54    4:48.41  
                  28.63     1:03.24 (34.61)     1:39.65 (36.41)     2:16.97 (37.32)
        2:59.38 (42.41)     3:42.86 (43.48)     4:15.87 (33.01)     4:48.41 (32.54)
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.01    4:49.28  
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:40.81 (37.31)     2:17.60 (36.79)
        2:58.95 (41.35)     3:42.11 (43.16)     4:15.74 (33.63)     4:49.28 (33.54)
 16 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        4:53.82    4:50.08  
                  30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)     1:41.76 (36.57)     2:19.01 (37.25)
        3:00.95 (41.94)     3:44.77 (43.82)     4:17.64 (32.87)     4:50.08 (32.44)
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              4:58.33    4:53.54  
                  29.72     1:05.20 (35.48)     1:41.50 (36.30)     2:18.07 (36.57)
        3:03.00 (44.93)     3:48.72 (45.72)     4:21.36 (32.64)     4:53.54 (32.18)
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.76    4:57.26  
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:48.36 (38.24)     2:27.34 (38.98)
        3:08.51 (41.17)     3:52.59 (44.08)     4:25.48 (32.89)     4:57.26 (31.78)
 19 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:16.89    4:57.35  
                  31.14     1:08.44 (37.30)     1:44.71 (36.27)     2:20.26 (35.55)
        3:05.06 (44.80)     3:51.33 (46.27)     4:25.16 (33.83)     4:57.35 (32.19)
 20 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:02.95    5:02.37  
                  30.42     1:06.82 (36.40)     1:45.84 (39.02)     2:24.69 (38.85)
        3:10.64 (45.95)     3:55.24 (44.60)     4:29.39 (34.15)     5:02.37 (32.98)
 21 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              5:15.00    5:16.07  
                  31.65     1:10.61 (38.96)     1:50.26 (39.65)     2:29.54 (39.28)
        3:18.81 (49.27)     4:06.59 (47.78)     4:41.66 (35.07)     5:16.07 (34.41)
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              5:15.00         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.68     1:15.72 (43.04)     1:56.67 (40.95)     2:37.47 (40.80)
        3:23.03 (45.56)     4:11.64 (48.61)     4:49.06 (37.42)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:35.00         NS  
 -- Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:25.50         NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            21.01      21.27  
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    21.53      21.82  
  3 Jiang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    21.10      21.85  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            22.13      22.19  
  5 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                22.50      22.40  
  6 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          22.50      22.48  
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.96      22.52  
  7 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    22.39      22.52  
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                22.88      22.68  
 10 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR          22.30      22.82  
 11 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.83  
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    22.72      22.95  
 13 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    22.63      23.02  
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.27  
 14 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.27  
 16 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                24.01      23.41  
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.57  
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      23.65  
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    22.58      23.65  
 20 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                23.93      23.75  
 21 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.29      23.78  
 22 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.82  
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                23.97      23.84  
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            24.05      23.84  
 25 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                23.76      23.88  
 26 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.89  
 27 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.94  
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.96  
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                24.00      23.98  
 30 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.10  
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                24.10      24.19  
 32 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.13      24.24  
 32 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            25.23      24.24  
 34 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.27  
 35 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            24.05      24.31  
 36 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                24.35      24.52  
 37 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                24.66      24.63  
 37 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                23.61      24.63  
 39 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      24.67  
 40 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.69  
 41 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                25.20      24.70  
 42 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            24.12      24.77  
 43 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR          24.60      24.86  
 44 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      24.88  
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.60      24.91  
 46 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.00  
 47 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR          33.86      25.05  
 48 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT      25.08  
 49 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR              25.91      25.12  
 50 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR                25.18      25.13  
 51 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      25.18  
 52 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      25.26  
 53 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                25.15      25.29  
 54 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    25.17      25.44  
 55 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.46  
 56 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.56  
 57 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                25.66      25.83  
 58 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR                27.56      25.88  
 59 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.54      25.98  
 60 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.76      26.02  
 61 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      26.10  
 62 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.45      26.18  
 62 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                26.72      26.18  
 64 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.79      26.20  
 65 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      26.25  
 66 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          26.59      26.26  
 67 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.54      26.34  
 68 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.33      26.36  
 69 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.52      26.46  
 70 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.63      26.58  
 70 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.59      26.58  
 72 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                26.50      26.66  
 73 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR                28.00      26.70  
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      26.96  
 75 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      27.04  
 76 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                26.95      27.11  
 77 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR                27.01      27.36  
 78 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR              28.67      27.64  
 79 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                28.67      28.14  
 80 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            29.56      28.73  
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12         NS  
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                27.24         NS  
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.50         NS  
 -- Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR            26.92         NS  
 -- Proctor, Grant R          23 NYAC-MR                22.69         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            45.55      45.88  
                  21.95       45.88 (23.93)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      47.60  
                  22.75       47.60 (24.85)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      47.63  
                  22.98       47.63 (24.65)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR            48.31      47.94  
                  22.70       47.94 (25.24)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                49.09      48.70  
                  23.46       48.70 (25.24)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      49.12  
                  23.74       49.12 (25.38)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      49.24  
                  23.28       49.24 (25.96)                                        
  8 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      49.25  
                  23.74       49.25 (25.51)                                        
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.17      49.36  
                  23.53       49.36 (25.83)                                        
 10 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                46.91      49.50  
                  23.45       49.50 (26.05)                                        
 11 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          49.50      49.67  
                  23.48       49.67 (26.19)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      49.84  
                  24.26       49.84 (25.58)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR          49.22      49.98  
                  23.91       49.98 (26.07)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      50.01  
                  23.50       50.01 (26.51)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      50.41  
                  24.48       50.41 (25.93)                                        
 16 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      50.44  
                  24.28       50.44 (26.16)                                        
 17 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                48.64      50.48  
                  24.31       50.48 (26.17)                                        
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                51.78      50.76  
                  24.03       50.76 (26.73)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                49.84      50.77  
                  24.19       50.77 (26.58)                                        
 20 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                51.10      50.82  
                  24.84       50.82 (25.98)                                        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    50.19      50.82  
                  24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
 22 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      50.93  
                  24.67       50.93 (26.26)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.79      50.98  
                  24.77       50.98 (26.21)                                        
 24 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                49.32      51.24  
                  24.27       51.24 (26.97)                                        
 25 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            53.00      51.25  
                  24.08       51.25 (27.17)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                51.41      51.28  
                  24.75       51.28 (26.53)                                        
 27 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            51.78      51.44  
                  24.57       51.44 (26.87)                                        
 28 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                51.72      51.46  
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)                                        
 29 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                53.00      51.52  
                  25.15       51.52 (26.37)                                        
 30 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR                51.98      51.56  
                  25.01       51.56 (26.55)                                        
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      51.61  
                  24.74       51.61 (26.87)                                        
 32 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                51.15      51.62  
                  24.74       51.62 (26.88)                                        
 33 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                53.70      51.69  
                  24.98       51.69 (26.71)                                        
 34 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    51.48      51.70  
                  24.61       51.70 (27.09)                                        
 35 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.74  
                  24.57       51.74 (27.17)                                        
 36 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                49.81      51.97  
                  24.22       51.97 (27.75)                                        
 37 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                53.29      51.98  
                  25.02       51.98 (26.96)                                        
 38 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.85      52.01  
                  25.17       52.01 (26.84)                                        
 39 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 49.05      52.09  
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)                                        
 39 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            55.43      52.09  
                  25.59       52.09 (26.50)                                        
 41 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            52.17      52.12  
                  25.38       52.12 (26.74)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR                52.43      52.18  
                  24.18       52.18 (28.00)                                        
 43 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR          52.39      52.19  
                  25.23       52.19 (26.96)                                        
 44 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                48.14      52.31  
                  24.55       52.31 (27.76)                                        
 45 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.50  
                  24.99       52.50 (27.51)                                        
 45 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.50  
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)                                        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.51  
                  25.43       52.51 (27.08)                                        
 48 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.52  
                  25.10       52.52 (27.42)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                53.75      52.64  
                  25.67       52.64 (26.97)                                        
 50 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT      52.68  
                  25.20       52.68 (27.48)                                        
 50 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                51.14      52.68  
                  25.08       52.68 (27.60)                                        
 52 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    53.03      52.84  
                  25.52       52.84 (27.32)                                        
 53 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 53.30      52.94  
                  25.17       52.94 (27.77)                                        
 54 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.96      52.98  
                  25.09       52.98 (27.89)                                        
 55 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                52.07      52.99  
                  25.42       52.99 (27.57)                                        
 56 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR          53.53      53.01  
                  25.73       53.01 (27.28)                                        
 57 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR                53.58      53.10  
                  25.68       53.10 (27.42)                                        
 58 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                52.49      53.14  
                  25.34       53.14 (27.80)                                        
 59 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      53.26  
                  25.09       53.26 (28.17)                                        
 60 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            53.53      53.30  
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)                                        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                52.90      53.36  
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)                                        
 62 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.32      53.39  
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)                                        
 63 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            54.90      53.51  
                  25.83       53.51 (27.68)                                        
 64 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR                54.13      53.57  
                  26.19       53.57 (27.38)                                        
 65 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                51.26      53.60  
                  25.49       53.60 (28.11)                                        
 66 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR                53.21      53.62  
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
 67 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                52.29      53.67  
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)                                        
 68 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.03      53.69  
                  24.94       53.69 (28.75)                                        
 69 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR          53.01      53.91  
                  25.61       53.91 (28.30)                                        
 70 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      54.09  
                  26.11       54.09 (27.98)                                        
 71 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      54.24  
                  26.09       54.24 (28.15)                                        
 72 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                54.59      54.28  
                  26.19       54.28 (28.09)                                        
 73 Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR                 52.63      54.32  
                  25.40       54.32 (28.92)                                        
 74 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            54.93      54.40  
                  26.20       54.40 (28.20)                                        
 75 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.44  
                  25.90       54.44 (28.54)                                        
 75 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      54.44  
                  26.19       54.44 (28.25)                                        
 77 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR                55.20      54.46  
                  26.66       54.46 (27.80)                                        
 78 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      54.54  
                  26.40       54.54 (28.14)                                        
 79 Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.56      54.59  
                  25.94       54.59 (28.65)                                        
 80 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            54.52      54.68  
                  25.84       54.68 (28.84)                                        
 81 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.37      54.95  
                  25.95       54.95 (29.00)                                        
 82 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 54.02      54.97  
                  25.76       54.97 (29.21)                                        
 83 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR                 53.76      55.04  
                  25.75       55.04 (29.29)                                        
 84 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            53.42      55.06  
                  26.62       55.06 (28.44)                                        
 85 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 54.99      55.32  
                  26.68       55.32 (28.64)                                        
 86 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.85      55.58  
                  26.42       55.58 (29.16)                                        
 87 Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR                 55.31      55.60  
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)                                        
 88 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.63      55.88  
                  27.52       55.88 (28.36)                                        
 89 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            55.21      55.94  
                  26.64       55.94 (29.30)                                        
 90 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR                56.43      55.98  
                  26.92       55.98 (29.06)                                        
 91 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT      56.18  
                  26.42       56.18 (29.76)                                        
 92 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                55.97      56.22  
                  26.80       56.22 (29.42)                                        
 93 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            57.36      56.26  
                  27.10       56.26 (29.16)                                        
 93 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      56.26  
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)                                        
 95 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR                56.60      56.33  
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)                                        
 96 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      56.38  
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)                                        
 97 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                56.00      56.47  
                  26.74       56.47 (29.73)                                        
 98 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:00.02      56.60  
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)                                        
 98 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      56.60  
                  26.47       56.60 (30.13)                                        
100 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.82      56.72  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
101 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      56.82  
                  27.23       56.82 (29.59)                                        
102 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.72      57.02  
                  27.49       57.02 (29.53)                                        
102 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:00.44      57.02  
                  27.05       57.02 (29.97)                                        
104 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.66      57.12  
                  27.45       57.12 (29.67)                                        
105 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR                59.01      57.43  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
106 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 57.68      57.50  
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)                                        
107 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR            58.95      57.57  
                  26.91       57.57 (30.66)                                        
108 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            59.51      57.67  
                  27.26       57.67 (30.41)                                        
109 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR                59.34      57.84  
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)                                        
110 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR                58.97      57.92  
                  27.96       57.92 (29.96)                                        
111 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.20      57.95  
                  27.86       57.95 (30.09)                                        
112 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.91      57.96  
                  26.95       57.96 (31.01)                                        
112 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR                57.95      57.96  
                  28.13       57.96 (29.83)                                        
114 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      58.01  
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)                                        
115 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          57.99      58.31  
                  27.38       58.31 (30.93)                                        
116 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR                57.00      58.37  
                  28.04       58.37 (30.33)                                        
117 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:07.00      58.65  
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)                                        
118 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:02.67      58.77  
                  28.36       58.77 (30.41)                                        
119 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.65      58.95  
                  27.52       58.95 (31.43)                                        
120 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR                 59.45      59.54  
                  28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
121 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.08      59.85  
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)                                        
122 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:00.21  
                  27.90     1:00.21 (32.31)                                        
123 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:01.66  
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)                                        
124 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:02.89  
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
125 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:04.15  
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
126 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:05.13    1:05.45  
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)                                        
127 Palacios, Julio C         15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:06.02  
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)                                        
128 Nguyen, Dao H             14 WISC-MR              1:36.61    1:17.66  
                  37.78     1:17.66 (39.88)                                        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73         NS  
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 55.33         NS  
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.75         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR                49.42         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:42.36  
                  23.43       49.25 (25.82)     1:15.53 (26.28)     1:42.36 (26.83)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.30    1:43.43  
                  23.99       49.88 (25.89)     1:16.22 (26.34)     1:43.43 (27.21)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:44.77  
                  24.46       50.87 (26.41)     1:17.01 (26.14)     1:44.77 (27.76)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:46.06  
                  24.80       51.67 (26.87)     1:19.12 (27.45)     1:46.06 (26.94)
  5 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.99    1:46.38  
                  24.33       51.30 (26.97)     1:19.14 (27.84)     1:46.38 (27.24)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:44.79    1:46.71  
                  24.53       51.13 (26.60)     1:18.59 (27.46)     1:46.71 (28.12)
  7 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:46.86  
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)     1:19.28 (27.27)     1:46.86 (27.58)
  8 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.95    1:46.91  
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.86 (27.79)     1:46.91 (27.05)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR              1:46.01    1:47.58  
                  24.45       51.20 (26.75)     1:19.04 (27.84)     1:47.58 (28.54)
 10 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:49.60  
                  25.51       53.43 (27.92)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:49.60 (27.74)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:49.93    1:50.09  
                  25.64       53.27 (27.63)     1:21.86 (28.59)     1:50.09 (28.23)
 12 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.90    1:50.21  
                  25.63       53.27 (27.64)     1:21.88 (28.61)     1:50.21 (28.33)
 13 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.93    1:50.23  
                  24.68       52.50 (27.82)     1:21.65 (29.15)     1:50.23 (28.58)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:50.89    1:50.31  
                  25.42       53.53 (28.11)     1:22.02 (28.49)     1:50.31 (28.29)
 15 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:51.59    1:50.88  
                  24.94       53.33 (28.39)     1:23.32 (29.99)     1:50.88 (27.56)
 16 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:51.05  
                  25.16       52.89 (27.73)     1:21.23 (28.34)     1:51.05 (29.82)
 17 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:51.24  
                  24.65       52.21 (27.56)     1:20.92 (28.71)     1:51.24 (30.32)
 18 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR              1:53.62    1:52.00  
                  25.64       54.42 (28.78)     1:23.85 (29.43)     1:52.00 (28.15)
 19 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        1:49.65    1:52.28  
                  25.34       53.15 (27.81)     1:21.97 (28.82)     1:52.28 (30.31)
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:52.29  
                  25.50       53.45 (27.95)     1:22.66 (29.21)     1:52.29 (29.63)
 21 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          1:53.28    1:52.30  
                  25.69       53.49 (27.80)     1:23.25 (29.76)     1:52.30 (29.05)
 22 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.39    1:52.68  
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:23.87 (29.13)     1:52.68 (28.81)
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR              1:53.51    1:52.76  
                  25.11       53.12 (28.01)     1:22.81 (29.69)     1:52.76 (29.95)
 24 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:56.39    1:53.00  
                  25.10       53.04 (27.94)     1:22.64 (29.60)     1:53.00 (30.36)
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:55.57    1:53.12  
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.52 (29.29)     1:53.12 (28.60)
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77    1:53.17  
                  26.51       55.44 (28.93)     1:24.33 (28.89)     1:53.17 (28.84)
 27 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:53.41  
                  24.90       53.16 (28.26)     1:23.32 (30.16)     1:53.41 (30.09)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:54.43    1:53.67  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:24.57 (29.93)     1:53.67 (29.10)
 29 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:54.01  
                  25.48       54.23 (28.75)     1:24.12 (29.89)     1:54.01 (29.89)
 29 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.62    1:54.01  
                  26.40       55.39 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.98)     1:54.01 (28.64)
 31 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.90    1:54.57  
                  25.89       54.39 (28.50)     1:24.38 (29.99)     1:54.57 (30.19)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:54.59  
                  26.41       55.25 (28.84)     1:25.11 (29.86)     1:54.59 (29.48)
 33 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        1:56.50    1:54.85  
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:25.24 (29.85)     1:54.85 (29.61)
 34 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR          1:53.28    1:54.95  
                  25.67       54.41 (28.74)     1:24.84 (30.43)     1:54.95 (30.11)
 35 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:58.43    1:55.08  
                  26.48       55.18 (28.70)     1:25.23 (30.05)     1:55.08 (29.85)
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    1:55.21  
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)     1:25.82 (29.99)     1:55.21 (29.39)
 37 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:55.30  
                  26.77       55.87 (29.10)     1:25.92 (30.05)     1:55.30 (29.38)
 38 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.50    1:55.49  
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)     1:25.04 (30.04)     1:55.49 (30.45)
 39 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:57.71    1:55.57  
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.20)     1:55.57 (28.58)
 40 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:57.19    1:55.63  
                  26.99       56.22 (29.23)     1:26.33 (30.11)     1:55.63 (29.30)
 41 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:55.71  
                  26.95       56.41 (29.46)     1:26.47 (30.06)     1:55.71 (29.24)
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.30    1:55.73  
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)     1:25.38 (29.74)     1:55.73 (30.35)
 43 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              1:57.86    1:56.36  
                  25.73       55.64 (29.91)     1:27.05 (31.41)     1:56.36 (29.31)
 44 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.26    1:57.02  
                  26.08       55.53 (29.45)     1:26.50 (30.97)     1:57.02 (30.52)
 45 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:56.92    1:57.17  
                  26.28       56.51 (30.23)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.17 (30.22)
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:58.38    1:57.80  
                  26.71       56.50 (29.79)     1:27.23 (30.73)     1:57.80 (30.57)
 47 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:10.05    1:58.35  
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:28.01 (29.97)     1:58.35 (30.34)
 48 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              2:07.78    1:58.58  
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)     1:27.83 (31.37)     1:58.58 (30.75)
 49 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:06.74    1:58.68  
                  27.42       57.46 (30.04)     1:29.00 (31.54)     1:58.68 (29.68)
 50 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              1:59.89    1:58.69  
                  26.41       56.66 (30.25)     1:27.70 (31.04)     1:58.69 (30.99)
 51 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR          2:00.53    1:58.79  
                  27.21       57.30 (30.09)     1:28.59 (31.29)     1:58.79 (30.20)
 52 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:01.90    1:58.89  
                  27.06       57.65 (30.59)     1:28.87 (31.22)     1:58.89 (30.02)
 53 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.07    1:59.97  
                  27.07       57.12 (30.05)     1:28.53 (31.41)     1:59.97 (31.44)
 54 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:00.86  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)     1:31.45 (32.35)     2:00.86 (29.41)
 55 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.50    2:01.23  
                  28.34       59.22 (30.88)     1:30.70 (31.48)     2:01.23 (30.53)
 56 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.23    2:01.54  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:30.73 (32.24)     2:01.54 (30.81)
 57 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.16    2:01.57  
                  27.59       57.65 (30.06)     1:29.35 (31.70)     2:01.57 (32.22)
 58 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.54    2:01.91  
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)     1:30.11 (31.50)     2:01.91 (31.80)
 59 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:03.82    2:01.96  
                                  55.75 ( )     1:28.02 (32.27)     2:01.96 (33.94)
 60 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:06.20    2:02.37  
                  27.79       58.22 (30.43)     1:30.64 (32.42)     2:02.37 (31.73)
 61 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:03.12  
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:32.86 (32.98)     2:03.12 (30.26)
 62 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:13.09    2:04.02  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:32.61 (32.78)     2:04.02 (31.41)
 63 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:03.80    2:04.17  
                  27.34       58.45 (31.11)     1:31.34 (32.89)     2:04.17 (32.83)
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:06.00    2:04.66  
                  28.80     1:00.86 (32.06)     1:33.53 (32.67)     2:04.66 (31.13)
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.14    2:05.03  
                  28.13       59.57 (31.44)     1:32.92 (33.35)     2:05.03 (32.11)
 66 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:11.82    2:05.51  
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)     1:33.02 (32.94)     2:05.51 (32.49)
 67 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.14    2:06.21  
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:34.86 (32.88)     2:06.21 (31.35)
 68 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.77    2:06.94  
                                  59.63 ( )     1:33.37 (33.74)     2:06.94 (33.57)
 69 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:07.52  
                  27.30       58.04 (30.74)     1:32.29 (34.25)     2:07.52 (35.23)
 70 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:09.92    2:07.63  
                  29.14     1:02.36 (33.22)     1:34.74 (32.38)     2:07.63 (32.89)
 71 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.38    2:09.27  
                  28.33     1:00.63 (32.30)     1:34.56 (33.93)     2:09.27 (34.71)
 72 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:07.00    2:09.32  
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:36.13 (34.16)     2:09.32 (33.19)
 73 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:11.41  
                  28.36     1:01.07 (32.71)     1:36.79 (35.72)     2:11.41 (34.62)
 74 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:10.17    2:11.94  
                  29.17     1:03.55 (34.38)     1:38.71 (35.16)     2:11.94 (33.23)
 75 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:13.02  
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:37.72 (36.43)     2:13.02 (35.30)
 76 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.18    2:13.35  
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)     1:38.45 (35.37)     2:13.35 (34.90)
 77 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:16.89    2:14.06  
                  30.95     1:05.79 (34.84)     1:41.03 (35.24)     2:14.06 (33.03)
 78 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR              2:14.12    2:14.21  
                  30.89     1:04.91 (34.02)     1:39.75 (34.84)     2:14.21 (34.46)
 79 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.98    2:14.23  
                  29.24     1:01.99 (32.75)     1:37.85 (35.86)     2:14.23 (36.38)
 80 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:14.89  
                  28.31     1:02.42 (34.11)     1:39.98 (37.56)     2:14.89 (34.91)
 81 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.12  
                  28.43     1:01.86 (33.43)     1:39.33 (37.47)     2:16.12 (36.79)
 82 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:51.88    2:38.45  
                  33.54     1:13.11 (39.57)     1:55.25 (42.14)     2:38.45 (43.20)
 -- Chung, Kevin               9 GATE-MR              2:45.00         NS  
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.86         NS  
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:37.07    4:43.59  
                  25.57       54.19 (28.62)     1:23.00 (28.81)     1:51.95 (28.95)
        2:20.72 (28.77)     2:49.83 (29.11)     3:18.64 (28.81)     3:47.50 (28.86)
        4:15.96 (28.46)     4:43.59 (27.63)                                        
  2 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.44    4:47.14  
                  25.51       53.14 (27.63)     1:21.84 (28.70)     1:51.18 (29.34)
        2:20.62 (29.44)     2:49.80 (29.18)     3:19.11 (29.31)     3:48.89 (29.78)
        4:18.38 (29.49)     4:47.14 (28.76)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.31    4:47.79  
                  25.61       54.04 (28.43)     1:23.04 (29.00)     1:52.28 (29.24)
        2:21.14 (28.86)     2:50.60 (29.46)     3:20.47 (29.87)     3:50.30 (29.83)
        4:20.03 (29.73)     4:47.79 (27.76)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.84    4:50.28  
                  24.92       52.92 (28.00)     1:21.85 (28.93)     1:51.46 (29.61)
        2:21.50 (30.04)     2:51.64 (30.14)     3:21.71 (30.07)     3:51.69 (29.98)
        4:22.06 (30.37)     4:50.28 (28.22)                                        
  5 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              5:04.00    4:50.66  
                  26.19       54.88 (28.69)     1:23.68 (28.80)     1:53.01 (29.33)
        2:22.87 (29.86)     2:52.92 (30.05)     3:22.77 (29.85)     3:52.77 (30.00)
        4:22.47 (29.70)     4:50.66 (28.19)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:50.29    4:50.94  
                  26.82       55.60 (28.78)     1:24.88 (29.28)     1:54.39 (29.51)
        2:24.09 (29.70)     2:53.95 (29.86)     3:23.68 (29.73)     3:53.37 (29.69)
        4:22.52 (29.15)     4:50.94 (28.42)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.84    4:52.89  
                  25.81       53.83 (28.02)     1:23.12 (29.29)     1:52.86 (29.74)
        2:23.05 (30.19)     2:53.52 (30.47)     3:23.68 (30.16)     3:54.06 (30.38)
        4:24.09 (30.03)     4:52.89 (28.80)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          5:05.42    4:55.40  
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.18 (29.33)     1:54.51 (30.33)
        2:24.64 (30.13)     2:54.88 (30.24)     3:25.16 (30.28)     3:55.76 (30.60)
        4:26.46 (30.70)     4:55.40 (28.94)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              4:44.91    4:56.02  
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)     1:26.07 (29.61)     1:55.98 (29.91)
        2:25.96 (29.98)     2:56.09 (30.13)     3:26.20 (30.11)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:26.46 (30.00)     4:56.02 (29.56)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.35    4:59.38  
                  26.78       55.99 (29.21)     1:25.60 (29.61)     1:55.73 (30.13)
        2:25.87 (30.14)     2:56.50 (30.63)     3:27.28 (30.78)     3:58.08 (30.80)
        4:28.67 (30.59)     4:59.38 (30.71)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.31    5:03.46  
                  27.13       56.97 (29.84)     1:27.57 (30.60)     1:58.66 (31.09)
        2:29.63 (30.97)     3:00.83 (31.20)     3:31.74 (30.91)     4:02.65 (30.91)
        4:33.20 (30.55)     5:03.46 (30.26)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.64    5:03.91  
                  26.48       55.96 (29.48)     1:26.91 (30.95)     1:58.34 (31.43)
        2:30.16 (31.82)     3:01.73 (31.57)     3:32.53 (30.80)     4:03.26 (30.73)
        4:33.63 (30.37)     5:03.91 (30.28)                                        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.96    5:04.43  
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:29.26 (30.87)     2:00.65 (31.39)
        2:31.70 (31.05)     3:02.68 (30.98)     3:33.75 (31.07)     4:04.63 (30.88)
        4:35.23 (30.60)     5:04.43 (29.20)                                        
 14 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.98    5:05.08  
                  26.57       56.22 (29.65)     1:26.68 (30.46)     1:57.77 (31.09)
        2:29.07 (31.30)     3:00.30 (31.23)     3:31.53 (31.23)     4:03.04 (31.51)
        4:34.20 (31.16)     5:05.08 (30.88)                                        
 15 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.83    5:06.21  
                  26.59       56.04 (29.45)     1:26.39 (30.35)     1:58.10 (31.71)
        2:29.11 (31.01)     3:01.53 (32.42)     3:33.89 (32.36)     4:06.02 (32.13)
        4:36.74 (30.72)     5:06.21 (29.47)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        5:11.34    5:06.33  
                  27.76       58.19 (30.43)     1:29.39 (31.20)     2:01.36 (31.97)
        2:32.68 (31.32)     3:04.24 (31.56)     3:35.68 (31.44)     4:06.97 (31.29)
        4:37.16 (30.19)     5:06.33 (29.17)                                        
 17 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              4:55.23    5:09.61  
                  26.96       57.02 (30.06)     1:28.26 (31.24)     1:59.79 (31.53)
        2:31.38 (31.59)     3:03.24 (31.86)     3:35.15 (31.91)     4:07.19 (32.04)
        4:38.87 (31.68)     5:09.61 (30.74)                                        
 18 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        5:26.54    5:10.00  
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)     1:29.17 (30.92)     2:00.60 (31.43)
        2:32.08 (31.48)     3:04.25 (32.17)     3:35.93 (31.68)     4:07.97 (32.04)
        4:39.48 (31.51)     5:10.00 (30.52)                                        
 19 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              4:59.24    5:10.39  
                  27.24       57.96 (30.72)     1:29.90 (31.94)     2:01.57 (31.67)
        2:33.05 (31.48)     3:04.70 (31.65)     3:36.17 (31.47)     4:07.88 (31.71)
        4:39.21 (31.33)     5:10.39 (31.18)                                        
 20 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:14.43    5:11.26  
                  27.33       57.63 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.27)     2:00.66 (31.76)
        2:32.94 (32.28)     3:05.12 (32.18)     3:37.12 (32.00)     4:09.57 (32.45)
        4:40.99 (31.42)     5:11.26 (30.27)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.71    5:11.62  
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:29.19 (31.26)     2:00.63 (31.44)
        2:32.04 (31.41)     3:03.91 (31.87)     3:35.80 (31.89)     4:08.11 (32.31)
        4:40.05 (31.94)     5:11.62 (31.57)                                        
 22 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:17.81    5:11.76  
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:29.18 (31.08)     2:00.96 (31.78)
        2:33.04 (32.08)     3:05.20 (32.16)     3:37.49 (32.29)     4:09.81 (32.32)
        4:41.60 (31.79)     5:11.76 (30.16)                                        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.67    5:12.50  
                  26.42       55.76 (29.34)     1:26.77 (31.01)     1:58.47 (31.70)
        2:30.63 (32.16)     3:03.03 (32.40)     3:35.87 (32.84)     4:08.91 (33.04)
        4:42.33 (33.42)     5:12.50 (30.17)                                        
 24 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               5:08.96    5:15.36  
                  26.06       55.46 (29.40)     1:26.05 (30.59)     1:57.46 (31.41)
        2:29.59 (32.13)     3:02.53 (32.94)     3:35.37 (32.84)     4:08.46 (33.09)
        4:41.77 (33.31)     5:15.36 (33.59)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.64    5:16.57  
                  27.10       56.94 (29.84)     1:28.10 (31.16)     1:59.92 (31.82)
        2:32.31 (32.39)     3:04.88 (32.57)     3:37.63 (32.75)     4:10.60 (32.97)
        4:43.96 (33.36)     5:16.57 (32.61)                                        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          5:13.29    5:23.73  
                  28.19       58.89 (30.70)     1:30.56 (31.67)     2:03.08 (32.52)
        2:36.63 (33.55)     3:10.06 (33.43)     3:43.99 (33.93)     4:17.39 (33.40)
        4:50.78 (33.39)     5:23.73 (32.95)                                        
 27 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.44    5:24.38  
                  28.64     1:01.15 (32.51)     1:34.17 (33.02)     2:07.45 (33.28)
        2:39.93 (32.48)     3:13.27 (33.34)     3:46.61 (33.34)     4:19.80 (33.19)
        4:52.96 (33.16)     5:24.38 (31.42)                                        
 28 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:22.89    5:24.45  
                  27.51       58.75 (31.24)     1:30.75 (32.00)     2:03.97 (33.22)
        2:37.99 (34.02)     3:12.11 (34.12)     3:46.08 (33.97)     4:19.87 (33.79)
        4:52.65 (32.78)     5:24.45 (31.80)                                        
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.28    5:27.62  
                  29.07     1:00.75 (31.68)     1:32.54 (31.79)     2:05.11 (32.57)
        2:38.60 (33.49)     3:11.96 (33.36)     3:46.00 (34.04)     4:20.02 (34.02)
        4:54.27 (34.25)     5:27.62 (33.35)                                        
 30 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:33.06  
                  29.04     1:01.06 (32.02)     1:34.50 (33.44)     2:08.33 (33.83)
        2:42.54 (34.21)     3:16.80 (34.26)     3:51.14 (34.34)     4:26.01 (34.87)
        5:00.37 (34.36)     5:33.06 (32.69)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.84    5:36.07  
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)     1:35.44 (34.19)     2:09.74 (34.30)
        2:44.37 (34.63)     3:18.51 (34.14)     3:52.99 (34.48)     4:27.42 (34.43)
        5:01.53 (34.11)     5:36.07 (34.54)                                        
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:40.98  
                  28.82     1:01.23 (32.41)     1:34.84 (33.61)     2:09.72 (34.88)
        2:45.25 (35.53)     3:21.01 (35.76)     3:57.02 (36.01)     4:33.20 (36.18)
        5:07.80 (34.60)     5:40.98 (33.18)                                        
 33 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          6:11.95    5:55.03  
                  31.04     1:06.24 (35.20)     1:42.29 (36.05)     2:19.02 (36.73)
        2:55.39 (36.37)     3:32.72 (37.33)     4:08.80 (36.08)     4:44.71 (35.91)
        5:21.23 (36.52)     5:55.03 (33.80)                                        
 34 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.90    6:02.28  
                  29.27     1:03.07 (33.80)     1:39.18 (36.11)     2:16.45 (37.27)
        2:53.50 (37.05)     3:30.45 (36.95)     4:07.54 (37.09)     4:45.40 (37.86)
        5:24.14 (38.74)     6:02.28 (38.14)                                        
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:25.00         NS  
 -- Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.10         NS  
 -- Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.19         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            50.31      50.64  
                  24.79       50.64 (25.85)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    50.91      52.57  
                  25.69       52.57 (26.88)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      53.79  
                  26.38       53.79 (27.41)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      53.82  
                  26.32       53.82 (27.50)                                        
  5 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.16      54.54  
                  26.52       54.54 (28.02)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.68  
                  26.60       54.68 (28.08)                                        
  7 Pas, Sebastian            15 Twisters-MR            59.09      55.39  
                  27.00       55.39 (28.39)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      56.00  
                  27.41       56.00 (28.59)                                        
  9 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            56.77      56.09  
                  27.77       56.09 (28.32)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                57.21      56.83  
                  27.67       56.83 (29.16)                                        
 11 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                57.81      56.87  
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)                                        
 12 Ebert, Eric M             24 Unattached-MR          55.00      57.44  
                  27.43       57.44 (30.01)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            57.21      57.47  
                  28.33       57.47 (29.14)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                57.21      57.75  
                  28.43       57.75 (29.32)                                        
 15 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.96      57.77  
                  28.63       57.77 (29.14)                                        
 16 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                58.46      57.86  
                  27.40       57.86 (30.46)                                        
 16 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      57.86  
                  28.09       57.86 (29.77)                                        
 18 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      58.06  
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      58.21  
                  28.50       58.21 (29.71)                                        
 20 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            59.31      58.36  
                  28.49       58.36 (29.87)                                        
 21 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.65  
                  28.66       58.65 (29.99)                                        
 22 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            59.47      58.79  
                  29.13       58.79 (29.66)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            58.85      58.89  
                  28.57       58.89 (30.32)                                        
 24 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      59.38  
                  29.18       59.38 (30.20)                                        
 25 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.31      59.54  
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)                                        
 26 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      59.70  
                  29.13       59.70 (30.57)                                        
 27 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              1:03.70    1:00.02  
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)                                        
 28 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.11  
                  29.41     1:00.11 (30.70)                                        
 29 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:00.16  
                  29.31     1:00.16 (30.85)                                        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:03.01    1:00.58  
                  29.99     1:00.58 (30.59)                                        
 31 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:00.81  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)                                        
 32 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:03.05    1:00.83  
                  30.39     1:00.83 (30.44)                                        
 33 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34    1:01.19  
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)                                        
 34 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              1:01.28    1:01.33  
                  30.55     1:01.33 (30.78)                                        
 35 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:01.37  
                  29.79     1:01.37 (31.58)                                        
 36 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:01.57  
                  30.59     1:01.57 (30.98)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:01.59  
                  30.14     1:01.59 (31.45)                                        
 38 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:03.02  
                  30.92     1:03.02 (32.10)                                        
 39 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:05.40    1:03.33  
                  31.08     1:03.33 (32.25)                                        
 40 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:03.36  
                  30.62     1:03.36 (32.74)                                        
 41 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:03.00    1:03.38  
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
 42 Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              1:10.67    1:03.58  
                  30.43     1:03.58 (33.15)                                        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:09.78    1:03.79  
                  31.21     1:03.79 (32.58)                                        
 44 Brillante, Nicolas M      15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:03.86  
                  30.89     1:03.86 (32.97)                                        
 45 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:03.90  
                  31.00     1:03.90 (32.90)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:03.20    1:03.97  
                  31.53     1:03.97 (32.44)                                        
 47 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.12  
                  31.26     1:04.12 (32.86)                                        
 48 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:04.48  
                  31.21     1:04.48 (33.27)                                        
 49 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:03.30    1:04.78  
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)                                        
 50 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:05.21  
                  31.90     1:05.21 (33.31)                                        
 51 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.74    1:05.40  
                  31.85     1:05.40 (33.55)                                        
 52 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              1:03.00    1:05.67  
                  31.90     1:05.67 (33.77)                                        
 53 Howard, Christian J       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.93    1:05.80  
                  31.27     1:05.80 (34.53)                                        
 54 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:05.96  
                  32.18     1:05.96 (33.78)                                        
 55 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.20    1:07.16  
                  32.98     1:07.16 (34.18)                                        
 56 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.86    1:07.63  
                  33.23     1:07.63 (34.40)                                        
 57 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:07.79  
                  32.75     1:07.79 (35.04)                                        
 58 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:12.56    1:07.95  
                  33.11     1:07.95 (34.84)                                        
 59 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:07.96  
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        1:04.56    1:07.98  
                  33.21     1:07.98 (34.77)                                        
 61 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:08.32  
                  33.05     1:08.32 (35.27)                                        
 62 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.69    1:10.37  
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)                                        
 63 Mackinnon, Colin R        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.04    1:10.39  
                  34.33     1:10.39 (36.06)                                        
 64 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:10.44  
                  33.14     1:10.44 (37.30)                                        
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:10.81  
                  34.24     1:10.81 (36.57)                                        
 66 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.07    1:11.24  
                  34.90     1:11.24 (36.34)                                        
 67 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.88    1:11.29  
                  34.96     1:11.29 (36.33)                                        
 68 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.68    1:11.53  
                  35.14     1:11.53 (36.39)                                        
 69 Baung, Justin D           15 GATE-MR              1:12.32    1:12.48  
                  35.81     1:12.48 (36.67)                                        
 70 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:12.64  
                  35.45     1:12.64 (37.19)                                        
 71 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.51    1:12.81  
                  35.80     1:12.81 (37.01)                                        
 72 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:18.00    1:14.34  
 73 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.79    1:20.74  
                  38.97     1:20.74 (41.77)                                        
 -- Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20         NS  
 -- Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16         NS  
 -- Proctor, Grant R          23 NYAC-MR                52.22         NS  
 -- Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.76    1:55.01  
                  27.39       56.43 (29.04)     1:25.91 (29.48)     1:55.01 (29.10)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.74    1:55.82  
                  27.99       57.51 (29.52)     1:26.90 (29.39)     1:55.82 (28.92)
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:56.10  
                  27.90       57.00 (29.10)     1:26.69 (29.69)     1:56.10 (29.41)
  4 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.46    1:59.39  
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)     1:29.04 (31.24)     1:59.39 (30.35)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:01.19  
                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)     1:30.48 (31.26)     2:01.19 (30.71)
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:02.38  
                  29.58     1:00.29 (30.71)     1:31.68 (31.39)     2:02.38 (30.70)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.28    2:02.68  
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.14 (32.15)     2:02.68 (29.54)
  8 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR              1:58.11    2:02.98  
                  29.03       59.94 (30.91)     1:31.43 (31.49)     2:02.98 (31.55)
  9 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:03.04  
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)     1:31.50 (31.80)     2:03.04 (31.54)
 10 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:51.86    2:03.14  
                  29.06     1:00.66 (31.60)     1:32.72 (32.06)     2:03.14 (30.42)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              1:53.64    2:03.22  
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:32.41 (31.59)     2:03.22 (30.81)
 12 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:59.34    2:03.25  
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:31.49 (31.75)     2:03.25 (31.76)
 13 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:03.41  
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)     1:32.10 (31.27)     2:03.41 (31.31)
 14 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:59.89    2:03.77  
                  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)     1:32.26 (31.64)     2:03.77 (31.51)
 15 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR              2:05.00    2:04.33  
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:32.19 (32.90)     2:04.33 (32.14)
 16 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.98    2:04.43  
                  29.26     1:00.52 (31.26)     1:32.60 (32.08)     2:04.43 (31.83)
 17 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    2:04.63  
                  30.49     1:01.36 (30.87)     1:32.71 (31.35)     2:04.63 (31.92)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.92    2:05.95  
                  29.35     1:00.99 (31.64)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:05.95 (32.35)
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR              1:56.82    2:06.12  
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)     1:33.29 (32.34)     2:06.12 (32.83)
 20 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:06.50  
                  30.28     1:01.87 (31.59)     1:34.28 (32.41)     2:06.50 (32.22)
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:06.75  
                  29.30     1:00.67 (31.37)     1:33.54 (32.87)     2:06.75 (33.21)
 22 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR              2:16.72    2:08.83  
                  29.94     1:02.32 (32.38)     1:35.57 (33.25)     2:08.83 (33.26)
 23 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.79    2:08.84  
                  30.83     1:03.89 (33.06)     1:36.90 (33.01)     2:08.84 (31.94)
 24 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.42  
                  30.79     1:03.70 (32.91)     1:36.73 (33.03)     2:09.42 (32.69)
 25 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:10.32  
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)     1:35.70 (33.62)     2:10.32 (34.62)
 26 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR              2:18.98    2:11.28  
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)     1:37.12 (33.61)     2:11.28 (34.16)
 27 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        2:03.57    2:11.73  
                  31.23     1:04.48 (33.25)     1:38.28 (33.80)     2:11.73 (33.45)
 28 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              2:14.60    2:11.94  
                  31.74     1:05.00 (33.26)     1:38.32 (33.32)     2:11.94 (33.62)
 29 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR              2:04.37    2:12.59  
                  31.54     1:05.17 (33.63)     1:39.70 (34.53)     2:12.59 (32.89)
 30 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:12.88  
                  31.88     1:05.53 (33.65)     1:39.47 (33.94)     2:12.88 (33.41)
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:13.03  
                  31.74     1:05.16 (33.42)     1:38.96 (33.80)     2:13.03 (34.07)
 32 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:13.91  
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)     1:39.63 (34.63)     2:13.91 (34.28)
 33 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR              2:15.71    2:14.18  
                  31.35     1:04.88 (33.53)     1:39.74 (34.86)     2:14.18 (34.44)
 34 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:10.96    2:14.36  
                  32.57     1:07.20 (34.63)     1:42.10 (34.90)     2:14.36 (32.26)
 35 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              2:06.60    2:14.85  
                  30.46     1:04.60 (34.14)     1:40.00 (35.40)     2:14.85 (34.85)
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.46    2:15.17  
                  31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)     1:40.15 (34.53)     2:15.17 (35.02)
 37 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              2:16.95    2:15.56  
                  33.19     1:07.09 (33.90)     1:41.15 (34.06)     2:15.56 (34.41)
 38 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:19.62    2:16.04  
                  30.74     1:04.56 (33.82)     1:40.60 (36.04)     2:16.04 (35.44)
 39 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.49    2:17.22  
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)     1:43.97 (35.98)     2:17.22 (33.25)
 40 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:19.93  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)     1:43.38 (37.45)     2:19.93 (36.55)
 41 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:21.28  
                  33.11     1:08.92 (35.81)     1:45.81 (36.89)     2:21.28 (35.47)
 42 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:21.43  
                  32.42     1:08.52 (36.10)     1:45.56 (37.04)     2:21.43 (35.87)
 43 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:22.80  
                  32.56     1:08.09 (35.53)     1:45.69 (37.60)     2:22.80 (37.11)
 44 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.81    2:25.35  
                  35.41     1:12.17 (36.76)     1:49.29 (37.12)     2:25.35 (36.06)
 45 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              2:33.00    2:25.37  
                  33.98     1:11.02 (37.04)     1:48.96 (37.94)     2:25.37 (36.41)
 46 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              2:21.18    2:25.69  
                  33.62     1:10.21 (36.59)     1:49.07 (38.86)     2:25.69 (36.62)
 47 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.57    2:26.84  
                  32.34     1:08.21 (35.87)     1:47.12 (38.91)     2:26.84 (39.72)
 48 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:27.86    2:28.03  
                  36.11     1:14.26 (38.15)     1:51.61 (37.35)     2:28.03 (36.42)
 49 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:28.24  
                  35.11     1:12.23 (37.12)     1:50.22 (37.99)     2:28.24 (38.02)
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:29.69  
                  36.05     1:14.02 (37.97)     1:52.68 (38.66)     2:29.69 (37.01)
 51 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:30.18  
                  36.46     1:13.92 (37.46)     1:52.35 (38.43)     2:30.18 (37.83)
 52 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    2:36.36  
                  35.68     1:15.25 (39.57)     1:56.39 (41.14)     2:36.36 (39.97)
 53 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              2:49.99    2:41.96  
                  37.35     1:18.54 (41.19)     2:00.87 (42.33)     2:41.96 (41.09)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      56.99  
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            57.22      57.22  
                  26.57       57.22 (30.65)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.41  
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:02.60  
                  29.02     1:02.60 (33.58)                                        
  5 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:02.64  
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:02.65  
                  28.96     1:02.65 (33.69)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:02.79  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.48  
                  30.05     1:03.48 (33.43)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 58.39    1:03.49  
                  29.80     1:03.49 (33.69)                                        
 10 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.73  
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
 11 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:03.95  
                  30.20     1:03.95 (33.75)                                        
 12 Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.93    1:04.31  
                  31.07     1:04.31 (33.24)                                        
 13 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:04.39  
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)                                        
 14 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:04.58  
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)                                        
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:04.86  
                  30.70     1:04.86 (34.16)                                        
 16 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        1:05.78    1:05.09  
                  31.06     1:05.09 (34.03)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.15  
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:05.46  
                  31.35     1:05.46 (34.11)                                        
 18 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:06.74    1:05.46  
                  31.24     1:05.46 (34.22)                                        
 20 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:05.74  
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:06.10  
                  30.98     1:06.10 (35.12)                                        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:06.58    1:07.05  
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)                                        
 23 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.30    1:07.11  
                  31.35     1:07.11 (35.76)                                        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:07.84  
                  29.99     1:07.84 (37.85)                                        
 25 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               1:03.10    1:07.94  
                  32.02     1:07.94 (35.92)                                        
 26 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:07.95  
                  32.30     1:07.95 (35.65)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.71  
                  32.50     1:08.71 (36.21)                                        
 28 Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR               1:06.46    1:08.79  
                  31.85     1:08.79 (36.94)                                        
 29 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:08.25    1:09.21  
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)                                        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:10.13  
                  32.36     1:10.13 (37.77)                                        
 31 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        1:11.09    1:10.18  
                  33.58     1:10.18 (36.60)                                        
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:10.26  
                  33.32     1:10.26 (36.94)                                        
 33 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:10.30  
                  32.74     1:10.30 (37.56)                                        
 33 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:10.30  
                  33.02     1:10.30 (37.28)                                        
 35 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:11.26  
                  33.02     1:11.26 (38.24)                                        
 36 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.36  
                  34.11     1:11.36 (37.25)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               16 NYCC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.40  
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)                                        
 38 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.51    1:11.77  
                  33.90     1:11.77 (37.87)                                        
 39 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.97  
                  34.78     1:11.97 (37.19)                                        
 40 Poncet, Theodore D        16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.35  
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)                                        
 41 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:13.08  
                  34.48     1:13.08 (38.60)                                        
 42 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.97  
                  34.91     1:13.97 (39.06)                                        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:14.36  
                  35.70     1:14.36 (38.66)                                        
 44 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:14.53  
                  35.34     1:14.53 (39.19)                                        
 45 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:18.41    1:14.75  
                  34.08     1:14.75 (40.67)                                        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.57    1:14.75  
                  35.26     1:14.75 (39.49)                                        
 47 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:15.18  
                  35.64     1:15.18 (39.54)                                        
 48 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:21.98    1:15.34  
                  36.37     1:15.34 (38.97)                                        
 49 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR          1:17.15    1:18.27  
                  36.87     1:18.27 (41.40)                                        
 50 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:19.19  
                  37.33     1:19.19 (41.86)                                        
 51 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:20.02  
                  37.92     1:20.02 (42.10)                                        
 52 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:21.91  
                  39.52     1:21.91 (42.39)                                        
 53 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.77    1:24.05  
                  38.17     1:24.05 (45.88)                                        
 -- Palacios, Julio C         15 Unattached-MR             NT         NS  
 -- Wozniak, Aidan S          10 GATE-MR              1:52.00         NS  
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:07.17         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:28.20         NS  
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.21    2:05.58  
                  28.33     1:00.31 (31.98)     1:32.93 (32.62)     2:05.58 (32.65)
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.48    2:09.64  
                  28.74     1:02.07 (33.33)     1:35.76 (33.69)     2:09.64 (33.88)
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:13.39  
                  30.02     1:03.56 (33.54)     1:38.23 (34.67)     2:13.39 (35.16)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.34    2:17.79  
                  29.88     1:04.50 (34.62)     1:40.47 (35.97)     2:17.79 (37.32)
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:20.92    2:18.20  
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:41.37 (36.19)     2:18.20 (36.83)
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:19.44  
                  31.60     1:07.37 (35.77)     1:43.46 (36.09)     2:19.44 (35.98)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:19.89  
                  30.61     1:05.68 (35.07)     1:42.36 (36.68)     2:19.89 (37.53)
  8 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:23.00    2:19.99  
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.78)     2:19.99 (35.99)
  9 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        2:21.00    2:21.14  
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.93 (36.82)     2:21.14 (36.21)
 10 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:21.84  
                  30.93     1:06.68 (35.75)     1:43.68 (37.00)     2:21.84 (38.16)
 11 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:39.96    2:25.57  
                  34.17     1:10.83 (36.66)     1:47.95 (37.12)     2:25.57 (37.62)
 12 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:31.77    2:25.87  
                  32.46     1:09.89 (37.43)     1:47.81 (37.92)     2:25.87 (38.06)
 13 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:27.25    2:26.13  
                  33.04     1:10.61 (37.57)     1:48.85 (38.24)     2:26.13 (37.28)
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:26.24  
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:46.36 (38.40)     2:26.24 (39.88)
 15 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:26.51  
                  31.80     1:07.92 (36.12)     1:46.77 (38.85)     2:26.51 (39.74)
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.97    2:27.58  
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)     1:48.75 (37.97)     2:27.58 (38.83)
 17 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.51    2:27.63  
                  34.07     1:12.26 (38.19)     1:50.70 (38.44)     2:27.63 (36.93)
 18 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.52    2:32.22  
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.33 (39.40)     2:32.22 (39.89)
 19 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:33.12  
                  33.93     1:12.26 (38.33)     1:51.93 (39.67)     2:33.12 (41.19)
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:34.65  
                  34.22     1:13.82 (39.60)     1:55.07 (41.25)     2:34.65 (39.58)
 21 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:36.37    2:35.21  
                  34.95     1:14.71 (39.76)     1:55.46 (40.75)     2:35.21 (39.75)
 22 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.63    2:36.11  
                  35.90     1:15.72 (39.82)     1:55.39 (39.67)     2:36.11 (40.72)
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:37.88  
                  34.34     1:13.92 (39.58)     1:55.77 (41.85)     2:37.88 (42.11)
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:48.87    2:39.00  
                  35.74     1:15.56 (39.82)     1:57.25 (41.69)     2:39.00 (41.75)
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:50.52    2:44.12  
                  34.73     1:16.37 (41.64)     2:00.69 (44.32)     2:44.12 (43.43)
 26 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:55.34    2:44.22  
                  37.07     1:19.37 (42.30)     2:02.04 (42.67)     2:44.22 (42.18)
 27 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:40.91    2:45.40  
                  36.78     1:18.54 (41.76)     2:02.55 (44.01)     2:45.40 (42.85)
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.33    2:46.71  
                  37.09     1:19.60 (42.51)     2:03.28 (43.68)     2:46.71 (43.43)
 29 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.02    2:47.48  
                  37.66     1:20.48 (42.82)     2:03.75 (43.27)     2:47.48 (43.73)
 30 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.93    2:48.74  
                  38.19     1:21.32 (43.13)     2:04.93 (43.61)     2:48.74 (43.81)
 31 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.02    2:50.36  
                  37.80     1:22.13 (44.33)     2:06.78 (44.65)     2:50.36 (43.58)
 -- Hammam, Omar              14 MPNY-MR              3:06.82         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR            53.30      51.70  
                  24.30       51.70 (27.40)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      52.93  
                  24.94       52.93 (27.99)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      53.13  
                  24.32       53.13 (28.81)                                        
  4 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      53.69  
                  25.25       53.69 (28.44)                                        
  5 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      53.75  
                  24.60       53.75 (29.15)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      54.10  
                  25.25       54.10 (28.85)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      54.13  
                  25.17       54.13 (28.96)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           16 NYCC-MR                54.13      54.66  
                  25.40       54.66 (29.26)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.94  
                  25.08       54.94 (29.86)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR                55.08      55.36  
                  25.86       55.36 (29.50)                                        
 11 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                53.26      55.64  
                  25.79       55.64 (29.85)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 EAST-MR                52.13      55.64  
                  25.77       55.64 (29.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                57.18      56.13  
                  26.41       56.13 (29.72)                                        
 14 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR                58.00      56.19  
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      56.36  
                  26.16       56.36 (30.20)                                        
 16 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                55.14      57.03  
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.95      57.08  
                  26.85       57.08 (30.23)                                        
 18 Stoll, Willem T           17 EAST-MR                56.96      57.12  
                  26.55       57.12 (30.57)                                        
 19 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR                53.68      57.20  
                  26.79       57.20 (30.41)                                        
 20 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      57.21  
                  26.89       57.21 (30.32)                                        
 21 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 55.95      57.32  
                  26.63       57.32 (30.69)                                        
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      57.45  
                  26.64       57.45 (30.81)                                        
 23 Kelly, Jack G             15 EAST-MR                58.26      57.51  
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)                                        
 24 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            58.40      57.52  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR                56.18      57.58  
                  26.99       57.58 (30.59)                                        
 26 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR                59.22      57.61  
                  26.99       57.61 (30.62)                                        
 27 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR                58.64      57.66  
                  27.08       57.66 (30.58)                                        
 28 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                58.83      57.70  
                  26.46       57.70 (31.24)                                        
 29 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR        1:29.29      57.73  
                  26.74       57.73 (30.99)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.94  
                  27.14       57.94 (30.80)                                        
 31 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR                51.98      58.09  
                  26.90       58.09 (31.19)                                        
 32 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      58.28  
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                58.98      58.68  
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)                                        
 34 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      58.78  
                  27.87       58.78 (30.91)                                        
 35 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      58.87  
                  27.67       58.87 (31.20)                                        
 36 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            59.36      58.88  
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)                                        
 37 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.98      59.01  
                  26.97       59.01 (32.04)                                        
 38 Crane, Kevin J            16 EAST-MR                55.09      59.09  
                  27.35       59.09 (31.74)                                        
 39 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.15  
                  27.09       59.15 (32.06)                                        
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      59.15  
                  26.98       59.15 (32.17)                                        
 41 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                58.48      59.16  
                  27.77       59.16 (31.39)                                        
 42 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR                55.23      59.23  
                  27.25       59.23 (31.98)                                        
 43 Timblick, Jake A          15 EAST-MR              1:00.55      59.47  
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)                                        
 44 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR    59.53      59.65  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)                                        
 44 Saraf, Akaash             17 EAST-MR                55.96      59.65  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)                                        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR                59.01      59.79  
                  27.54       59.79 (32.25)                                        
 47 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      59.95  
                  28.96       59.95 (30.99)                                        
 48 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.34    1:00.16  
                  27.86     1:00.16 (32.30)                                        
 49 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:00.52  
                  27.40     1:00.52 (33.12)                                        
 50 Naing, Kyaw M             15 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.73  
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)                                        
 51 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.76  
                  28.30     1:00.76 (32.46)                                        
 52 Yousri, Islam K           15 Twisters-MR            58.24    1:00.96  
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
 53 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.28    1:01.06  
                  28.23     1:01.06 (32.83)                                        
 54 Gagliardi, Alex J         16 EAST-MR                55.91    1:01.30  
                  27.94     1:01.30 (33.36)                                        
 55 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                58.85    1:01.33  
                  27.81     1:01.33 (33.52)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Carson P          16 Twisters-MR          1:04.43    1:01.48  
                  27.85     1:01.48 (33.63)                                        
 57 Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:02.09  
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)                                        
 58 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              1:04.94    1:02.10  
                  28.94     1:02.10 (33.16)                                        
 59 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.31    1:02.25  
                  28.40     1:02.25 (33.85)                                        
 60 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR          59.99    1:02.41  
                  29.31     1:02.41 (33.10)                                        
 61 Miller, Alex K            17 EAST-MR                58.29    1:02.66  
                  28.92     1:02.66 (33.74)                                        
 62 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:05.92    1:02.82  
                  28.58     1:02.82 (34.24)                                        
 63 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.99  
                  28.69     1:02.99 (34.30)                                        
 64 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR          58.44    1:03.15  
                  28.93     1:03.15 (34.22)                                        
 65 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:05.32    1:03.41  
                  29.77     1:03.41 (33.64)                                        
 66 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:00.63    1:03.45  
                  28.04     1:03.45 (35.41)                                        
 67 Yanos, Athan J            17 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.63    1:03.57  
                  28.23     1:03.57 (35.34)                                        
 68 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.01    1:03.94  
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)                                        
 69 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.42    1:04.17  
                  29.56     1:04.17 (34.61)                                        
 70 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:03.86    1:04.36  
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)                                        
 71 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.63    1:04.93  
                  30.40     1:04.93 (34.53)                                        
 72 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.14    1:05.43  
                  30.72     1:05.43 (34.71)                                        
 73 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              1:07.60    1:05.44  
                  31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)                                        
 74 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:06.66    1:05.89  
                  30.18     1:05.89 (35.71)                                        
 75 Holert, Samuel P          16 NYCC-MR              1:05.03    1:06.02  
                  32.34     1:06.02 (33.68)                                        
 75 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.20    1:06.02  
                  29.95     1:06.02 (36.07)                                        
 77 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:07.25  
                  30.77     1:07.25 (36.48)                                        
 78 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:10.36    1:07.97  
                  31.05     1:07.97 (36.92)                                        
 79 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:07.93    1:08.30  
                  29.60     1:08.30 (38.70)                                        
 80 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:09.72  
                  31.75     1:09.72 (37.97)                                        
 81 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.59    1:09.82  
                  32.88     1:09.82 (36.94)                                        
 82 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:09.92  
                  32.04     1:09.92 (37.88)                                        
 83 Khosla, Veer A            15 EAST-MR              1:09.91    1:10.30  
                  31.42     1:10.30 (38.88)                                        
 84 Rivera, Sebastian J       15 EAST-MR              1:17.07    1:11.07  
                  31.69     1:11.07 (39.38)                                        
 85 Rivera, Joaquin D         15 EAST-MR              1:15.45    1:11.89  
                  33.14     1:11.89 (38.75)                                        
 86 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:12.65  
                  33.65     1:12.65 (39.00)                                        
 87 Lese, Michael A           15 EAST-MR              1:19.33    1:14.78  
                  36.21     1:14.78 (38.57)                                        
 88 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:16.41  
                  34.54     1:16.41 (41.87)                                        
 89 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              1:21.00    1:21.68  
                  34.53     1:21.68 (47.15)                                        
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:00.21         NS  
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            52.64         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR                54.42         NS  
 -- Namgoong, Han             16 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS  
 -- Bonadio, Jonathan         15 FLY-MR               1:00.74         NS  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:57.44  
                  26.29       55.96 (29.67)     1:26.47 (30.51)     1:57.44 (30.97)
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   22 Twisters-MR          2:05.87    2:01.59  
                  26.34       57.30 (30.96)     1:29.17 (31.87)     2:01.59 (32.42)
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:01.66  
                  27.19       58.38 (31.19)     1:30.32 (31.94)     2:01.66 (31.34)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.41    2:04.85  
                  27.88       59.45 (31.57)     1:32.23 (32.78)     2:04.85 (32.62)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:12.45    2:05.25  
                  28.02     1:00.59 (32.57)     1:32.10 (31.51)     2:05.25 (33.15)
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.35    2:05.62  
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.63 (32.41)     2:05.62 (32.99)
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:07.65    2:05.94  
                  26.92       59.11 (32.19)     1:33.57 (34.46)     2:05.94 (32.37)
  8 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:06.56  
                  26.62       57.40 (30.78)     1:31.50 (34.10)     2:06.56 (35.06)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:07.59  
                  28.02       59.73 (31.71)     1:32.69 (32.96)     2:07.59 (34.90)
 10 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.61    2:07.70  
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)     1:34.64 (33.88)     2:07.70 (33.06)
 11 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:08.05  
                  28.08       59.60 (31.52)     1:33.15 (33.55)     2:08.05 (34.90)
 12 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.45  
                  28.18     1:00.57 (32.39)     1:34.16 (33.59)     2:09.45 (35.29)
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:10.98  
                  27.11       58.18 (31.07)     1:32.00 (33.82)     2:10.98 (38.98)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:11.45    2:11.70  
                  28.99     1:01.60 (32.61)     1:36.05 (34.45)     2:11.70 (35.65)
 15 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:12.18  
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:38.04 (34.49)     2:12.18 (34.14)
 16 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:13.23  
                  27.43     1:00.11 (32.68)     1:35.61 (35.50)     2:13.23 (37.62)
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.93    2:13.77  
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)     1:38.68 (35.56)     2:13.77 (35.09)
 18 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:15.06    2:17.51  
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.90 (36.53)     2:17.51 (35.61)
 19 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:34.08    2:22.40  
                  30.58     1:06.42 (35.84)     1:43.18 (36.76)     2:22.40 (39.22)
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.38    2:23.39  
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)     1:43.15 (38.48)     2:23.39 (40.24)
 21 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.01    2:23.43  
                  30.28     1:07.70 (37.42)     1:45.80 (38.10)     2:23.43 (37.63)
 22 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        2:19.50    2:23.83  
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)     1:45.14 (38.45)     2:23.83 (38.69)
 23 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:24.98  
                  30.25     1:07.64 (37.39)     1:47.28 (39.64)     2:24.98 (37.70)
 24 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.26    2:29.68  
                  32.51     1:09.95 (37.44)     1:50.75 (40.80)     2:29.68 (38.93)
 25 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.22    2:34.55  
                  33.94     1:14.52 (40.58)     1:55.92 (41.40)     2:34.55 (38.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:51.71    1:52.94  
                  23.46       51.71 (28.25)     1:25.05 (33.34)     1:52.94 (27.89)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:57.03  
                  18.94       55.65 (36.71)     1:29.68 (34.03)     1:57.03 (27.35)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:57.40  
                  25.04       55.81 (30.77)     1:29.75 (33.94)     1:57.40 (27.65)
  4 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.21    2:01.35  
                  25.21       58.98 (33.77)     1:32.93 (33.95)     2:01.35 (28.42)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.29    2:02.02  
                  25.30       56.61 (31.31)     1:34.71 (38.10)     2:02.02 (27.31)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:03.46    2:02.37  
                  25.50       56.40 (30.90)     1:32.60 (36.20)     2:02.37 (29.77)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:03.12  
                  26.20       57.75 (31.55)     1:33.89 (36.14)     2:03.12 (29.23)
  8 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR              2:03.21    2:03.42  
                  26.07       57.83 (31.76)     1:35.13 (37.30)     2:03.42 (28.29)
  9 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:03.66  
                  27.04       59.09 (32.05)     1:35.27 (36.18)     2:03.66 (28.39)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:04.18  
                  27.24       59.19 (31.95)     1:35.39 (36.20)     2:04.18 (28.79)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:08.46    2:04.58  
                  27.23     1:00.53 (33.30)     1:34.88 (34.35)     2:04.58 (29.70)
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.57    2:04.65  
                  27.45       59.62 (32.17)     1:36.12 (36.50)     2:04.65 (28.53)
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:05.52  
                  26.25       58.31 (32.06)     1:35.97 (37.66)     2:05.52 (29.55)
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:07.40    2:05.85  
                  27.04       59.73 (32.69)     1:36.50 (36.77)     2:05.85 (29.35)
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:05.91  
                  26.88       58.62 (31.74)     1:38.18 (39.56)     2:05.91 (27.73)
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:05.93  
                  24.95       56.84 (31.89)     1:36.28 (39.44)     2:05.93 (29.65)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:05.04    2:06.33  
                  28.15     1:01.18 (33.03)     1:37.57 (36.39)     2:06.33 (28.76)
 18 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:05.90    2:07.10  
                  26.29       58.09 (31.80)     1:37.08 (38.99)     2:07.10 (30.02)
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          15 NYCC-MR              2:06.60    2:07.51  
                  26.53       58.51 (31.98)     1:37.12 (38.61)     2:07.51 (30.39)
 20 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:10.99    2:07.58  
                  27.86     1:01.41 (33.55)     1:39.08 (37.67)     2:07.58 (28.50)
 21 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.01    2:08.24  
                  27.51     1:01.11 (33.60)     1:38.14 (37.03)     2:08.24 (30.10)
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:08.35  
                  26.94       58.96 (32.02)     1:37.91 (38.95)     2:08.35 (30.44)
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.18    2:08.50  
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:38.62 (40.13)     2:08.50 (29.88)
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.39    2:09.27  
                  27.83     1:01.36 (33.53)     1:39.47 (38.11)     2:09.27 (29.80)
 25 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:09.71  
                  28.15     1:01.93 (33.78)     1:38.72 (36.79)     2:09.71 (30.99)
 26 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:09.84  
                  27.32     1:00.84 (33.52)     1:39.82 (38.98)     2:09.84 (30.02)
 27 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.03  
                  27.13       58.66 (31.53)     1:40.16 (41.50)     2:10.03 (29.87)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.57    2:10.38  
                  26.60       57.94 (31.34)     1:40.07 (42.13)     2:10.38 (30.31)
 29 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:10.77  
                  27.92     1:02.81 (34.89)     1:41.26 (38.45)     2:10.77 (29.51)
 30 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.83    2:11.21  
                  27.57     1:00.83 (33.26)     1:41.83 (41.00)     2:11.21 (29.38)
 31 Leung, Michael            14 Unattached-MR        2:10.05    2:11.43  
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)     1:41.13 (37.36)     2:11.43 (30.30)
 32 Stevens, Stan L           15 NYCC-MR              2:10.27    2:11.45  
                  27.43     1:02.24 (34.81)     1:40.64 (38.40)     2:11.45 (30.81)
 33 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:12.63    2:11.92  
                  28.92     1:02.87 (33.95)     1:43.54 (40.67)     2:11.92 (28.38)
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:12.11  
                  28.41     1:02.76 (34.35)     1:40.54 (37.78)     2:12.11 (31.57)
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:12.11  
                  28.07     1:02.13 (34.06)     1:43.49 (41.36)     2:12.11 (28.62)
 36 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:12.34  
                  28.37     1:04.11 (35.74)     1:43.21 (39.10)     2:12.34 (29.13)
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard L       16 WISC-MR              2:15.01    2:13.26  
                  28.23     1:02.36 (34.13)     1:43.93 (41.57)     2:13.26 (29.33)
 38 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:07.62    2:13.58  
                  27.26     1:02.56 (35.30)     1:42.63 (40.07)     2:13.58 (30.95)
 39 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.97    2:13.82  
                  29.13     1:03.61 (34.48)     1:41.49 (37.88)     2:13.82 (32.33)
 40 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:14.13  
                  29.30     1:03.69 (34.39)     1:45.67 (41.98)     2:14.13 (28.46)
 41 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.19    2:14.65  
                  30.58     1:06.18 (35.60)     1:43.51 (37.33)     2:14.65 (31.14)
 42 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              2:20.11    2:14.90  
                  29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)     1:45.95 (42.57)     2:14.90 (28.95)
 43 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:17.50    2:14.92  
                  28.33     1:04.01 (35.68)     1:44.98 (40.97)     2:14.92 (29.94)
 44 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:16.38  
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)     1:50.01 (47.40)     2:16.38 (26.37)
 45 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:16.44  
                  27.25     1:01.02 (33.77)     1:43.28 (42.26)     2:16.44 (33.16)
 46 Szell, Matthew            16 NYCC-MR              2:24.45    2:16.86  
                  28.52     1:01.56 (33.04)     1:44.10 (42.54)     2:16.86 (32.76)
 47 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:17.07  
                  27.94     1:01.70 (33.76)     1:43.78 (42.08)     2:17.07 (33.29)
 48 Park, Francis             17 FLY-MR               2:07.53    2:17.58  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:43.62 (39.66)     2:17.58 (33.96)
 49 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:16.23    2:18.47  
                  29.05     1:03.84 (34.79)     1:46.85 (43.01)     2:18.47 (31.62)
 50 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.37    2:18.67  
                  28.81     1:06.21 (37.40)     1:47.01 (40.80)     2:18.67 (31.66)
 51 Attardi, Richard M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.88    2:18.77  
                  28.44     1:06.62 (38.18)     1:48.20 (41.58)     2:18.77 (30.57)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:17.56    2:18.82  
                  26.58     1:03.16 (36.58)     1:45.22 (42.06)     2:18.82 (33.60)
 53 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.69    2:19.29  
                  30.20     1:09.05 (38.85)     1:46.63 (37.58)     2:19.29 (32.66)
 54 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:19.65  
                  28.98     1:05.37 (36.39)     1:47.27 (41.90)     2:19.65 (32.38)
 55 Fei, Austin               14 Unattached-MR        2:16.17    2:19.67  
                  30.84     1:07.05 (36.21)     1:49.72 (42.67)     2:19.67 (29.95)
 56 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:23.34    2:20.03  
                  30.07     1:06.25 (36.18)     1:48.69 (42.44)     2:20.03 (31.34)
 57 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.75    2:20.33  
                  29.04     1:04.69 (35.65)     1:47.76 (43.07)     2:20.33 (32.57)
 58 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:21.10  
                  29.79     1:04.44 (34.65)     1:47.65 (43.21)     2:21.10 (33.45)
 59 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:30.80    2:21.36  
                  30.22     1:05.68 (35.46)     1:48.89 (43.21)     2:21.36 (32.47)
 60 Daghfous, Skander         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.50    2:22.02  
                  30.16     1:07.68 (37.52)     1:51.30 (43.62)     2:22.02 (30.72)
 61 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:22.63    2:22.37  
                  30.13     1:06.21 (36.08)     1:50.39 (44.18)     2:22.37 (31.98)
 62 Lam, Seth C               16 NYCC-MR              2:23.17    2:22.50  
                  29.48     1:06.58 (37.10)     1:48.89 (42.31)     2:22.50 (33.61)
 63 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.96    2:22.82  
                  31.67     1:08.04 (36.37)     1:50.96 (42.92)     2:22.82 (31.86)
 64 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:21.80    2:25.20  
                  30.13     1:10.49 (40.36)     1:51.75 (41.26)     2:25.20 (33.45)
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:25.71  
                  31.24     1:09.93 (38.69)     1:50.95 (41.02)     2:25.71 (34.76)
 66 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:26.51  
                  32.39     1:12.41 (40.02)     1:55.04 (42.63)     2:26.51 (31.47)
 67 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.57    2:26.68  
                  31.39     1:08.98 (37.59)     1:54.76 (45.78)     2:26.68 (31.92)
 68 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Unattached-MR        2:19.59    2:27.56  
                  31.06     1:08.53 (37.47)     1:53.93 (45.40)     2:27.56 (33.63)
 69 Calderon, Xavier          15 FLY-MR               2:24.78    2:27.62  
                  31.84     1:13.20 (41.36)     1:53.39 (40.19)     2:27.62 (34.23)
 70 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:28.44  
                  27.75     1:05.58 (37.83)     1:53.64 (48.06)     2:28.44 (34.80)
 71 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:29.81  
                  30.05     1:08.76 (38.71)     1:54.97 (46.21)     2:29.81 (34.84)
 72 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.92    2:30.79  
                  33.14     1:13.54 (40.40)     1:58.28 (44.74)     2:30.79 (32.51)
 73 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:32.97  
                  31.30     1:11.19 (39.89)     1:58.06 (46.87)     2:32.97 (34.91)
 74 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:39.77    2:33.68  
                  33.16     1:12.58 (39.42)     2:00.22 (47.64)     2:33.68 (33.46)
 75 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               2:34.63    2:34.41  
                  32.37     1:13.55 (41.18)     1:57.34 (43.79)     2:34.41 (37.07)
 76 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.50    2:37.63  
                  32.49     1:15.21 (42.72)     2:02.05 (46.84)     2:37.63 (35.58)
 77 Liu, George Z             16 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:39.52  
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)     2:03.69 (48.98)     2:39.52 (35.83)
 78 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:41.04  
                  33.99     1:14.57 (40.58)     2:02.04 (47.47)     2:41.04 (39.00)
 79 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:51.26  
                  35.82     1:20.13 (44.31)     2:11.91 (51.78)     2:51.26 (39.35)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:31.81         NS  
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.16         NS  
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:01.30         NS  
 -- Mueller, Roman J          17 NYCC-MR              2:04.62         NS  
 -- Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:18.39         NS  
 -- Schafer, Justin T         15 FLY-MR               2:27.39         NS  
 -- Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR               1:59.70         NS  
 -- Vicioso, Emilio V         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.07         NS  
 -- Kang, Matthew             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.97         NS  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.98    4:10.21  
                  25.69       55.41 (29.72)     1:28.98 (33.57)     2:00.37 (31.39)
        2:35.55 (35.18)     3:11.38 (35.83)     3:41.45 (30.07)     4:10.21 (28.76)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              4:06.60    4:12.78  
                  26.42       56.55 (30.13)     1:29.44 (32.89)     2:01.98 (32.54)
        2:38.04 (36.06)     3:14.99 (36.95)     3:44.20 (29.21)     4:12.78 (28.58)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.13    4:15.72  
                  28.15       59.76 (31.61)     1:31.97 (32.21)     2:03.48 (31.51)
        2:40.03 (36.55)     3:17.40 (37.37)     3:47.17 (29.77)     4:15.72 (28.55)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.50    4:18.73  
                  27.47       59.17 (31.70)     1:32.31 (33.14)     2:05.23 (32.92)
        2:41.61 (36.38)     3:19.29 (37.68)     3:49.36 (30.07)     4:18.73 (29.37)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.07    4:20.00  
                  26.87       56.95 (30.08)     1:29.76 (32.81)     2:02.64 (32.88)
        2:40.90 (38.26)     3:19.60 (38.70)     3:51.43 (31.83)     4:20.00 (28.57)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          4:25.91    4:20.87  
                  26.47       56.77 (30.30)     1:30.30 (33.53)     2:03.42 (33.12)
        2:41.42 (38.00)     3:19.37 (37.95)     3:51.21 (31.84)     4:20.87 (29.66)
  7 Kiesel, Garrett W         17 EAST-MR              4:16.60    4:22.76  
                  27.60       59.21 (31.61)     1:30.56 (31.35)     2:03.15 (32.59)
        2:42.37 (39.22)     3:22.24 (39.87)     3:52.70 (30.46)     4:22.76 (30.06)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.10    4:23.32  
                  28.08       58.87 (30.79)     1:33.38 (34.51)     2:08.08 (34.70)
        2:46.02 (37.94)     3:22.63 (36.61)     3:53.66 (31.03)     4:23.32 (29.66)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          4:27.01    4:23.74  
                  28.55     1:00.79 (32.24)     1:35.26 (34.47)     2:09.45 (34.19)
        2:46.56 (37.11)     3:24.79 (38.23)     3:54.88 (30.09)     4:23.74 (28.86)
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR               NT    4:26.81  
                  28.05       59.94 (31.89)     1:33.76 (33.82)     2:06.60 (32.84)
        2:45.69 (39.09)     3:25.35 (39.66)     3:56.78 (31.43)     4:26.81 (30.03)
 11 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:29.04    4:29.00  
                  28.33     1:01.72 (33.39)     1:36.80 (35.08)     2:10.79 (33.99)
        2:48.62 (37.83)     3:25.90 (37.28)     3:58.17 (32.27)     4:29.00 (30.83)
 12 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.69    4:30.03  
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)     1:35.16 (35.76)     2:10.74 (35.58)
        2:47.41 (36.67)     3:25.83 (38.42)     3:58.67 (32.84)     4:30.03 (31.36)
 13 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.39    4:31.12  
                  28.36     1:00.92 (32.56)     1:36.20 (35.28)     2:10.26 (34.06)
        2:48.22 (37.96)     3:28.49 (40.27)     4:01.29 (32.80)     4:31.12 (29.83)
 14 Trifonov, Zakhar          16 MPNY-MR              4:38.00    4:31.25  
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)     1:34.85 (35.35)     2:09.05 (34.20)
        2:51.26 (42.21)     3:32.94 (41.68)     4:02.70 (29.76)     4:31.25 (28.55)
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          4:40.23    4:32.18  
                  28.50     1:01.70 (33.20)     1:37.73 (36.03)     2:12.56 (34.83)
        2:49.74 (37.18)     3:28.17 (38.43)     4:00.79 (32.62)     4:32.18 (31.39)
 16 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.24    4:33.60  
                  27.51     1:01.13 (33.62)     1:38.36 (37.23)     2:13.47 (35.11)
        2:51.65 (38.18)     3:30.61 (38.96)     4:02.86 (32.25)     4:33.60 (30.74)
 17 Santana, Jose R           18 Unattached-MR        5:11.74    4:34.08  
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)     1:36.03 (35.89)     2:11.77 (35.74)
        2:50.75 (38.98)     3:30.13 (39.38)     4:02.57 (32.44)     4:34.08 (31.51)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.41    4:34.93  
                  28.83     1:02.09 (33.26)     1:36.92 (34.83)     2:12.09 (35.17)
        2:51.58 (39.49)     3:32.62 (41.04)     4:04.88 (32.26)     4:34.93 (30.05)
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          4:34.87    4:37.17  
                  28.67     1:01.46 (32.79)     1:36.83 (35.37)     2:12.27 (35.44)
        2:51.83 (39.56)     3:32.07 (40.24)     4:05.04 (32.97)     4:37.17 (32.13)
 20 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          4:32.10    4:37.21  
                  27.72     1:00.21 (32.49)     1:34.03 (33.82)     2:06.95 (32.92)
        2:50.96 (44.01)     3:34.89 (43.93)     4:06.62 (31.73)     4:37.21 (30.59)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           15 Unattached-MR        4:37.93    4:37.79  
                  28.23     1:01.80 (33.57)     1:36.83 (35.03)     2:11.01 (34.18)
        2:52.87 (41.86)     3:34.63 (41.76)     4:06.48 (31.85)     4:37.79 (31.31)
 22 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:00.37    4:38.97  
                  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:38.52 (36.87)     2:15.64 (37.12)
        2:56.18 (40.54)     3:37.32 (41.14)     4:08.88 (31.56)     4:38.97 (30.09)
 23 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.80    4:39.66  
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:33.79 (35.36)     2:08.54 (34.75)
        2:51.69 (43.15)     3:36.54 (44.85)     4:08.34 (31.80)     4:39.66 (31.32)
 24 Vincent, Connor J         15 EAST-MR              4:39.12    4:41.42  
                  29.61     1:04.80 (35.19)     1:43.45 (38.65)     2:21.04 (37.59)
        2:59.67 (38.63)     3:39.59 (39.92)     4:11.27 (31.68)     4:41.42 (30.15)
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              4:44.32    4:41.58  
                  27.68     1:01.04 (33.36)     1:38.23 (37.19)     2:15.67 (37.44)
        2:57.62 (41.95)     3:39.96 (42.34)     4:11.64 (31.68)     4:41.58 (29.94)
 26 Fedorov, Daniel D         15 EAST-MR              4:36.64    4:42.17  
                  28.76     1:02.82 (34.06)     1:40.04 (37.22)     2:16.08 (36.04)
        2:57.96 (41.88)     3:40.22 (42.26)     4:12.07 (31.85)     4:42.17 (30.10)
 27 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.47    4:43.55  
                  27.26     1:00.82 (33.56)     1:37.95 (37.13)     2:14.98 (37.03)
        2:54.95 (39.97)     3:36.08 (41.13)     4:10.66 (34.58)     4:43.55 (32.89)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.88    4:51.67  
                  28.00     1:03.17 (35.17)     1:39.18 (36.01)     2:14.69 (35.51)
        2:59.72 (45.03)     3:45.59 (45.87)     4:18.48 (32.89)     4:51.67 (33.19)
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.58    4:55.15  
                  28.51     1:02.97 (34.46)     1:40.12 (37.15)     2:16.68 (36.56)
        2:59.80 (43.12)     3:44.58 (44.78)     4:20.97 (36.39)     4:55.15 (34.18)
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.87  
                  32.34     1:11.31 (38.97)     1:51.06 (39.75)     2:30.66 (39.60)
        3:17.71 (47.05)     4:06.11 (48.40)     4:42.08 (35.97)     5:15.87 (33.79)
 -- Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.11         DQ  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  26.84       57.73 (30.89)     1:32.41 (34.68)     2:07.66 (35.25)
        2:49.16 (41.50)     3:31.71 (42.55)     4:04.58 (32.87)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Dolfini, Adrian E         14 GATE-MR              6:35.00         NS