Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/27/2018 11:42 AM
          2018 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/23/2018 to 11/25/2018          
                         Sanction #: 181119 & 181155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.46        
  2 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      30.24        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.43        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            30.27      30.51        
  5 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 31.53      30.53        
  6 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            32.35      31.30        
  7 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.73      31.63        
  8 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      32.55        
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.64        
 10 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 37.88      32.67        
 10 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      32.67        
 12 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 33.61      32.77        
 13 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.84        
 14 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      32.92        
 15 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 33.19      33.27        
 16 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                36.48      33.36        
 17 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                33.52      33.38        
 18 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      33.44        
 19 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                34.69      33.60        
 19 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            36.20      33.60        
 21 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                36.01      33.83        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      34.00        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      34.43        
 24 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      34.63        
 25 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR                 36.64      35.35        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                37.92      35.43        
 27 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 37.60      35.54        
 28 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                34.99      35.61        
 29 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 35.53      35.70        
 30 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 36.43      36.17        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.96      36.26        
 32 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.37        
 33 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                37.64      36.44        
 34 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      36.50        
 34 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                49.99      36.50        
 36 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      36.90        
 37 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 39.05      36.91        
 37 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 39.14      36.91        
 39 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      37.12        
 40 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      37.16        
 41 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 36.16      37.33        
 42 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 37.81      37.66        
 43 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                39.69      38.07        
 44 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            38.72      38.09        
 44 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                  40.00      38.09        
 46 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            40.60      38.23        
 47 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.24        
 48 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                42.69      38.45        
 49 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      38.62        
 50 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                40.43      39.05        
 51 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                 40.42      39.12        
 52 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      39.19        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.38        
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    40.13      39.48        
 55 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      39.74        
 56 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                51.23      39.75        
 57 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            39.62      40.11        
 58 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            42.42      40.15        
 59 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR          1:00.63      40.16        
 60 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 38.71      40.18        
 61 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                 42.45      40.76        
 62 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      41.14        
 63 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 40.25      41.17        
 64 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 39.32      41.27        
 65 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                44.60      41.84        
 66 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                59.06      43.10        
 67 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                43.04      43.38        
 68 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.17      43.48        
 69 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                50.44      43.76        
 70 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR            43.88      44.08        
 71 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.25      44.26        
 72 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                 43.59      44.69        
 73 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT      44.90        
 74 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            46.28      45.10        
 75 Addeo, Cali J              9 WISC-MR                48.99      46.88        
 76 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                56.89      49.32        
 77 Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              1:05.35      50.19        
 78 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR                48.23      51.98        
 79 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:00.10      53.66        
 80 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT      54.19        
 81 Vasconcellos, Gia I        7 WISC-MR                59.99      56.47        
 82 Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT      56.83        
 83 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR               1:05.70    1:04.18        
 -- Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            39.38         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:01.99        
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:03.48    1:03.39        
                  30.16     1:03.39 (33.23)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:05.69        
                  31.75     1:05.69 (33.94)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:07.04        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.02        
                  31.52     1:08.02 (36.50)                                        
  6 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:08.07        
                  32.36     1:08.07 (35.71)                                        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:09.44        
                  32.67     1:09.44 (36.77)                                        
  8 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.65        
                  32.94     1:09.65 (36.71)                                        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:10.40        
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.60        
                  33.79     1:10.60 (36.81)                                        
 11 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:11.71        
                  34.75     1:11.71 (36.96)                                        
 12 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:12.97        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
 13 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:19.41    1:13.28        
                  35.07     1:13.28 (38.21)                                        
 14 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:13.57        
                  35.13     1:13.57 (38.44)                                        
 15 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:18.44    1:14.41        
                  35.18     1:14.41 (39.23)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:14.50        
                  34.93     1:14.50 (39.57)                                        
 17 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:18.21    1:15.63        
                  36.42     1:15.63 (39.21)                                        
 18 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.69    1:15.86        
                  34.86     1:15.86 (41.00)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:15.99        
                  35.40     1:15.99 (40.59)                                        
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.09        
                  35.81     1:16.09 (40.28)                                        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:16.26        
                  36.45     1:16.26 (39.81)                                        
 22 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.01    1:16.81        
                  35.36     1:16.81 (41.45)                                        
 23 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.62        
                  35.04     1:17.62 (42.58)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.87    1:18.41        
                  37.94     1:18.41 (40.47)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:18.86        
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)                                        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:22.10    1:19.19        
                  37.48     1:19.19 (41.71)                                        
 27 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:20.01    1:20.17        
                  37.41     1:20.17 (42.76)                                        
 28 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR               1:25.67    1:20.55        
                  39.40     1:20.55 (41.15)                                        
 29 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:20.83        
                  37.28     1:20.83 (43.55)                                        
 30 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:21.44        
                  37.99     1:21.44 (43.45)                                        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:23.07        
                  38.52     1:23.07 (44.55)                                        
 32 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:24.04    1:23.67        
                  38.59     1:23.67 (45.08)                                        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.45        
                  41.05     1:24.45 (43.40)                                        
 33 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.00    1:24.45        
                  39.69     1:24.45 (44.76)                                        
 35 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.01        
                  38.69     1:25.01 (46.32)                                        
 36 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:25.96        
                  39.91     1:25.96 (46.05)                                        
 37 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.06    1:25.98        
                  40.35     1:25.98 (45.63)                                        
 38 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:27.01        
                  39.15     1:27.01 (47.86)                                        
 39 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.23    1:27.04        
                  40.69     1:27.04 (46.35)                                        
 40 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:27.28        
                  42.23     1:27.28 (45.05)                                        
 41 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:27.48        
                  40.85     1:27.48 (46.63)                                        
 42 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:27.52        
                  41.56     1:27.52 (45.96)                                        
 43 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:32.79    1:27.64        
                  41.33     1:27.64 (46.31)                                        
 44 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               1:48.02    1:27.82        
                  41.25     1:27.82 (46.57)                                        
 45 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              2:01.49    1:27.92        
                  39.44     1:27.92 (48.48)                                        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:29.05        
                  40.01     1:29.05 (49.04)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:31.66    1:29.96        
                  42.32     1:29.96 (47.64)                                        
 48 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.74        
                  42.50     1:30.74 (48.24)                                        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.25    1:30.96        
                  43.04     1:30.96 (47.92)                                        
 50 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:36.65    1:31.70        
                  42.25     1:31.70 (49.45)                                        
 51 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.76        
                  42.43     1:32.76 (50.33)                                        
 52 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:39.84    1:33.72        
                  45.01     1:33.72 (48.71)                                        
 53 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:50.81    1:35.89        
                  45.48     1:35.89 (50.41)                                        
 54 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:46.78    1:36.24        
                  42.90     1:36.24 (53.34)                                        
 55 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.66        
                  44.95     1:36.66 (51.71)                                        
 56 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              2:11.65    1:36.92        
                  44.09     1:36.92 (52.83)                                        
 57 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:03.59    1:38.22        
                  45.73     1:38.22 (52.49)                                        
 58 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:36.04    1:39.13        
                  45.45     1:39.13 (53.68)                                        
 59 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.55        
                  47.85     1:41.55 (53.70)                                        
 60 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.71        
                  44.52     1:43.71 (59.19)                                        
 61 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:54.27        
                  51.51   1:54.27 (1:02.76)                                        
 62 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.31        
                  50.88   1:54.31 (1:03.43)                                        
 63 Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:56.27        
                  51.29   1:56.27 (1:04.98)                                        
 64 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              2:05.89    2:02.79        
                  59.85   2:02.79 (1:02.94)                                        
 65 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:06.24        
                  54.68   2:06.24 (1:11.56)                                        
 66 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:28.52        
                1:13.45   2:28.52 (1:15.07)                                        
 -- Files, Janita M            8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:23.88    2:23.65        
                  31.36     1:07.80 (36.44)     1:45.43 (37.63)     2:23.65 (38.22)
  2 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:25.99        
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)     1:49.29 (38.14)     2:25.99 (36.70)
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.47    2:27.43        
                  33.84     1:11.58 (37.74)     1:50.43 (38.85)     2:27.43 (37.00)
  4 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.95    2:28.77        
                  34.51     1:12.25 (37.74)     1:51.11 (38.86)     2:28.77 (37.66)
  5 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.48    2:30.60        
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)     1:51.85 (40.40)     2:30.60 (38.75)
  6 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          2:44.42    2:32.92        
                  34.81     1:14.07 (39.26)     1:54.84 (40.77)     2:32.92 (38.08)
  7 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              2:49.40    2:33.76        
                  34.76     1:14.37 (39.61)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:33.76 (39.44)
  8 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:59.15    2:34.15        
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:51.08 (40.94)     2:34.15 (43.07)
  9 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:37.23        
                  35.77     1:15.49 (39.72)     1:56.48 (40.99)     2:37.23 (40.75)
 10 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:38.09        
                  34.60     1:14.75 (40.15)     1:57.53 (42.78)     2:38.09 (40.56)
 11 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:40.14        
                  34.81     1:15.81 (41.00)     1:58.68 (42.87)     2:40.14 (41.46)
 12 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:40.24        
                  34.10     1:14.65 (40.55)     1:58.16 (43.51)     2:40.24 (42.08)
 13 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.66    2:45.60        
                  36.69     1:19.36 (42.67)     2:03.35 (43.99)     2:45.60 (42.25)
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.69    2:48.64        
                  40.41     1:25.97 (45.56)     2:08.93 (42.96)     2:48.64 (39.71)
 15 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94    2:49.12        
                  37.99     1:22.19 (44.20)     2:07.73 (45.54)     2:49.12 (41.39)
 16 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:03.00    2:52.13        
                  38.32     1:21.78 (43.46)     2:07.05 (45.27)     2:52.13 (45.08)
 17 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:54.83        
                  36.37     1:20.58 (44.21)     2:07.30 (46.72)     2:54.83 (47.53)
 18 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:56.76        
                  40.96     1:26.46 (45.50)     2:13.12 (46.66)     2:56.76 (43.64)
 19 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:05.86    3:01.88        
                  42.31     1:28.92 (46.61)     2:15.87 (46.95)     3:01.88 (46.01)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.59    3:02.77        
                  40.42     1:27.62 (47.20)     2:16.33 (48.71)     3:02.77 (46.44)
 21 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.10        
                  41.03     1:29.27 (48.24)     2:17.86 (48.59)     3:05.10 (47.24)
 22 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.85    3:08.02        
                  42.02     1:31.86 (49.84)     2:22.11 (50.25)     3:08.02 (45.91)
 23 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.76    3:09.71        
                  43.61     1:34.16 (50.55)     2:24.45 (50.29)     3:09.71 (45.26)
 24 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:10.30        
                  44.02     1:34.00 (49.98)     2:24.92 (50.92)     3:10.30 (45.38)
 25 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.94    3:14.05        
                  39.38     1:28.84 (49.46)     2:23.67 (54.83)     3:14.05 (50.38)
 26 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:30.01        
                  44.59     1:37.24 (52.65)     2:29.78 (52.54)   3:30.01 (1:00.23)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.60    6:28.58        
                  34.93     1:14.05 (39.12)     1:53.55 (39.50)     2:34.50 (40.95)
        3:13.47 (38.97)     3:53.02 (39.55)     4:32.06 (39.04)     5:11.53 (39.47)
        5:50.97 (39.44)     6:28.58 (37.61)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          6:02.12    6:32.91        
                  34.34     1:13.52 (39.18)     1:52.85 (39.33)     2:33.57 (40.72)
        3:13.93 (40.36)     3:54.66 (40.73)     4:36.12 (41.46)     5:16.69 (40.57)
        5:56.37 (39.68)     6:32.91 (36.54)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    7:10.50    6:38.35        
                  32.88     1:10.76 (37.88)     1:49.87 (39.11)     2:29.49 (39.62)
        3:10.03 (40.54)     3:51.01 (40.98)     4:33.43 (42.42)     5:16.19 (42.76)
        5:58.50 (42.31)     6:38.35 (39.85)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               6:56.68    6:47.11        
                  33.74     1:12.46 (38.72)     1:52.97 (40.51)     2:35.02 (42.05)
        3:16.72 (41.70)     3:58.21 (41.49)     4:40.13 (41.92)     5:22.81 (42.68)
        6:04.69 (41.88)     6:47.11 (42.42)                                        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              6:39.99    6:59.70        
                  33.96     1:15.35 (41.39)     1:58.30 (42.95)     2:41.69 (43.39)
        3:25.43 (43.74)     4:09.73 (44.30)     4:53.55 (43.82)     5:37.59 (44.04)
        6:21.59 (44.00)     6:59.70 (38.11)                                        
  6 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR               NT    7:00.17        
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)     2:01.40 (43.80)     2:45.28 (43.88)
        3:29.55 (44.27)     4:12.62 (43.07)     4:56.89 (44.27)     5:39.61 (42.72)
        6:21.75 (42.14)     7:00.17 (38.42)                                        
  7 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.98    7:07.46        
                  34.71     1:17.02 (42.31)     2:01.08 (44.06)     2:45.73 (44.65)
        3:31.22 (45.49)     4:16.00 (44.78)     5:00.52 (44.52)     5:45.97 (45.45)
        6:30.38 (44.41)     7:07.46 (37.08)                                        
  8 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.12    7:08.32        
                  37.60     1:21.12 (43.52)     2:06.02 (44.90)     2:50.22 (44.20)
        3:34.52 (44.30)     4:18.72 (44.20)     5:02.45 (43.73)     5:45.99 (43.54)
        6:28.56 (42.57)     7:08.32 (39.76)                                        
  9 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                    NT    7:10.23        
                  34.07     1:13.77 (39.70)     1:56.19 (42.42)     2:39.32 (43.13)
        3:24.05 (44.73)     4:08.58 (44.53)     4:54.61 (46.03)     5:40.25 (45.64)
        6:26.67 (46.42)     7:10.23 (43.56)                                        
 10 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    7:12.01        
                  35.21     1:18.61 (43.40)     2:04.24 (45.63)     2:47.93 (43.69)
        3:32.46 (44.53)     4:16.98 (44.52)     5:00.82 (43.84)     5:44.08 (43.26)
        6:28.60 (44.52)     7:12.01 (43.41)                                        
 11 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:15.30        
                  37.14     1:20.28 (43.14)     2:04.13 (43.85)     2:48.25 (44.12)
        3:33.14 (44.89)     4:17.85 (44.71)     5:03.72 (45.87)     5:48.53 (44.81)
        6:33.81 (45.28)     7:15.30 (41.49)                                        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  7:18.46    7:24.83        
                  39.14     1:24.69 (45.55)     2:11.09 (46.40)     2:57.29 (46.20)
        3:43.06 (45.77)     4:30.01 (46.95)     5:15.68 (45.67)     6:01.06 (45.38)
        6:44.74 (43.68)     7:24.83 (40.09)                                        
 13 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:58.12    7:24.98        
                  38.57     1:23.09 (44.52)     2:09.23 (46.14)     2:54.71 (45.48)
        3:41.17 (46.46)     4:27.83 (46.66)     5:14.31 (46.48)     6:00.51 (46.20)
        6:43.99 (43.48)     7:24.98 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.51        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 35.83      35.53        
  3 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.79      35.64        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.86        
  5 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.87        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      37.00        
  7 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    37.85      37.67        
  8 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                38.44      38.28        
  9 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            39.87      38.37        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            38.56      38.63        
 11 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.70        
 12 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                38.13      38.98        
 13 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 42.08      39.07        
 14 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.91        
 15 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      40.13        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.56      40.21        
 17 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                43.50      40.71        
 18 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                39.84      41.27        
 19 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      41.38        
 20 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 42.71      41.72        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                43.64      42.06        
 22 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.14      42.08        
 23 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.88      42.54        
 24 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                41.41      42.57        
 25 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      42.67        
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      42.83        
 27 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      43.19        
 28 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                 44.44      43.64        
 29 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                47.64      43.68        
 30 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            43.75      43.69        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      44.12        
 32 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      44.19        
 33 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                45.52      44.58        
 34 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                 45.73      44.73        
 35 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            46.20      44.87        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      44.89        
 37 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.04      45.51        
 38 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            43.93      45.53        
 39 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.21      45.65        
 40 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            43.50      45.89        
 41 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 44.57      46.26        
 42 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      46.32        
 43 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 47.45      46.42        
 44 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            49.65      46.51        
 45 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            49.11      46.68        
 46 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      46.75        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.17      46.90        
 48 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 46.56      46.96        
 49 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.56      47.31        
 50 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                50.69      47.66        
 51 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 49.25      48.06        
 52 Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT      48.80        
 53 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                53.15      48.99        
 54 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 50.19      49.30        
 55 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      49.77        
 56 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            48.65      49.97        
 57 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.43        
 58 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:07.73      50.77        
 59 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 51.95      52.28        
 60 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR                58.89      52.42        
 61 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:04.24      53.63        
 62 Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      55.73        
 63 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 56.57      56.47        
 64 McKay, mackenzie J         7 HYB-MR                    NT      57.22        
 65 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.87        
 66 Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.96        
 67 Gervase, Isabella          7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.98        
 68 Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.89        
 69 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.32        
 -- Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            31.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Files, Janita M            8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:23.96    1:15.90        
                  36.64     1:15.90 (39.26)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.26        
                  37.13     1:16.26 (39.13)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:16.39        
                  36.96     1:16.39 (39.43)                                        
  4 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.96        
                  37.54     1:16.96 (39.42)                                        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.81    1:18.09        
                  37.68     1:18.09 (40.41)                                        
  6 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:18.16        
                  38.35     1:18.16 (39.81)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.01    1:18.43        
                  39.15     1:18.43 (39.28)                                        
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:19.99        
                  39.50     1:19.99 (40.49)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:21.36        
                  39.72     1:21.36 (41.64)                                        
 10 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:30.52    1:23.75        
                  40.44     1:23.75 (43.31)                                        
 11 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.96        
                  40.09     1:23.96 (43.87)                                        
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:25.29        
                  41.84     1:25.29 (43.45)                                        
 13 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.89    1:26.14        
                  40.44     1:26.14 (45.70)                                        
 14 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.20        
                  41.47     1:26.20 (44.73)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:26.72        
                  41.26     1:26.72 (45.46)                                        
 16 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:28.50    1:26.77        
                  42.27     1:26.77 (44.50)                                        
 17 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66    1:28.76        
                  43.04     1:28.76 (45.72)                                        
 18 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:28.87    1:29.21        
                  43.81     1:29.21 (45.40)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.61    1:29.37        
                  43.99     1:29.37 (45.38)                                        
 20 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.41        
                  43.78     1:29.41 (45.63)                                        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:28.56    1:29.76        
                  44.00     1:29.76 (45.76)                                        
 22 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:29.86        
                  43.79     1:29.86 (46.07)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:34.35    1:30.44        
                  45.48     1:30.44 (44.96)                                        
 24 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.64        
                  43.91     1:30.64 (46.73)                                        
 25 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:41.20    1:31.58        
                  43.30     1:31.58 (48.28)                                        
 26 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:31.68        
                  44.02     1:31.68 (47.66)                                        
 27 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:37.99    1:32.11        
                  44.98     1:32.11 (47.13)                                        
 28 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:32.52        
                  46.49     1:32.52 (46.03)                                        
 29 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:33.85        
                  46.22     1:33.85 (47.63)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:34.36        
                  45.61     1:34.36 (48.75)                                        
 31 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.32    1:34.51        
                  45.83     1:34.51 (48.68)                                        
 32 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:34.61        
                  44.79     1:34.61 (49.82)                                        
 33 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:35.92        
                  48.16     1:35.92 (47.76)                                        
 34 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.39        
                  47.76     1:37.39 (49.63)                                        
 35 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.19    1:37.64        
                  48.83     1:37.64 (48.81)                                        
 36 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:37.80        
                  47.98     1:37.80 (49.82)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.32    1:38.36        
                  47.23     1:38.36 (51.13)                                        
 38 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:39.41    1:38.59        
                  48.54     1:38.59 (50.05)                                        
 39 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.13    1:38.88        
                  47.95     1:38.88 (50.93)                                        
 40 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.07        
                  48.72     1:39.07 (50.35)                                        
 41 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:44.28    1:39.15        
                  48.64     1:39.15 (50.51)                                        
 42 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:44.16    1:39.88        
                  47.93     1:39.88 (51.95)                                        
 43 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:41.72        
                  47.18     1:41.72 (54.54)                                        
 44 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.17        
                  49.11     1:42.17 (53.06)                                        
 45 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.70        
                  49.96     1:42.70 (52.74)                                        
 46 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:50.53    1:43.14        
                  51.13     1:43.14 (52.01)                                        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:41.51    1:44.68        
                  50.49     1:44.68 (54.19)                                        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.10        
                  53.28     1:46.10 (52.82)                                        
 49 Molina, Isabella           7 LIFE-MR              2:35.66    1:46.88        
                  50.07     1:46.88 (56.81)                                        
 50 Rea, Alexandra I           8 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:48.43        
                  51.33     1:48.43 (57.10)                                        
 51 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:57.88    1:51.68        
                  53.36     1:51.68 (58.32)                                        
 52 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:52.39        
                  53.35     1:52.39 (59.04)                                        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:54.84        
                  55.36     1:54.84 (59.48)                                        
 54 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17    1:58.55        
                  56.16   1:58.55 (1:02.39)                                        
 55 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:06.25        
                  59.14   2:06.25 (1:07.11)                                        
 56 Addeo, Cali J              9 WISC-MR              2:05.99    2:15.85        
                1:02.71   2:15.85 (1:13.14)                                        
 57 Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.47        
                1:18.46   2:40.47 (1:22.01)                                        
 -- Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.98          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.25          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:38.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.98          DQ (49.73)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.85        DQ (1:10.33)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly                10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.01        DQ (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.64      36.55        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            38.02      37.65        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.10      38.66        
  4 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 41.78      40.45        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                41.97      42.15        
  6 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            43.39      42.33        
  7 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 41.63      42.47        
  8 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 43.48      42.65        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      42.71        
 10 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT      44.06        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.50      44.07        
 12 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            44.30      44.48        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.23      45.05        
 14 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.37      45.76        
 15 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                48.23      46.06        
 16 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.18      46.12        
 17 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      46.33        
 18 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR                45.10      46.76        
 19 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 48.87      47.01        
 20 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            47.49      47.17        
 21 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      47.52        
 22 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      47.56        
 23 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      48.42        
 24 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                49.11      48.69        
 25 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                48.98      48.70        
 26 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                49.74      48.76        
 27 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.89        
 28 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT      48.97        
 29 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                59.00      49.02        
 30 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 50.53      49.24        
 31 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      49.29        
 32 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.80        
 33 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 48.98      50.37        
 34 Soulantzos, Josie M       10 QNS-MR                    NT      50.95        
 35 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      51.10        
 36 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      51.45        
 37 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            49.76      51.51        
 38 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            54.42      51.56        
 39 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      51.82        
 40 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            54.82      52.01        
 41 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                52.21      52.14        
 42 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 55.20      52.31        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.32        
 44 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.75      53.55        
 45 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            55.52      53.67        
 46 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 58.58      54.25        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                54.62      54.79        
 48 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            53.76      55.46        
 49 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      56.92        
 50 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 57.68      56.96        
 51 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            54.89      57.44        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      58.58        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:04.58      59.59        
 54 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 58.61      59.66        
 55 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.48        
 56 Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR            59.94    1:00.67        
 57 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:03.02    1:00.69        
 58 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            58.32    1:00.78        
 59 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12    1:01.02        
 60 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:02.14        
 61 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:02.26        
 62 O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:04.01        
 63 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR               1:02.09    1:04.62        
 64 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:04.76        
 65 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.06        
 66 McKay, mackenzie J         7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.31        
 67 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:12.21        
 -- Schomburg, Callie          8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tse, Riley J               8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gervase, Isabella          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:25.33    1:21.24        
                  38.33     1:21.24 (42.91)                                        
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:22.00        
                  38.22     1:22.00 (43.78)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.86    1:29.53        
                  42.29     1:29.53 (47.24)                                        
  4 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:35.82    1:33.38        
                  44.87     1:33.38 (48.51)                                        
  5 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:36.19    1:34.25        
                  44.25     1:34.25 (50.00)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR              1:38.78    1:35.61        
                  45.08     1:35.61 (50.53)                                        
  7 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:36.24        
                  44.58     1:36.24 (51.66)                                        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:36.35        
                  45.96     1:36.35 (50.39)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:37.50        
                  44.59     1:37.50 (52.91)                                        
 10 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.18    1:38.57        
                  46.51     1:38.57 (52.06)                                        
 11 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.34    1:40.64        
                  47.05     1:40.64 (53.59)                                        
 12 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR              1:51.44    1:41.11        
                  48.47     1:41.11 (52.64)                                        
 13 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:41.95        
                  46.61     1:41.95 (55.34)                                        
 14 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.11        
                  49.11     1:42.11 (53.00)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:42.56        
                  48.39     1:42.56 (54.17)                                        
 16 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:42.80        
                  48.39     1:42.80 (54.41)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:42.96        
                  49.65     1:42.96 (53.31)                                        
 18 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.66        
                  49.82     1:43.66 (53.84)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:43.85        
                  49.83     1:43.85 (54.02)                                        
 20 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:45.50    1:44.55        
                  49.49     1:44.55 (55.06)                                        
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.39    1:46.41        
                  51.53     1:46.41 (54.88)                                        
 22 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              2:14.62    1:48.09        
                  51.41     1:48.09 (56.68)                                        
 23 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:48.90        
                  51.80     1:48.90 (57.10)                                        
 24 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:49.74        
                  51.78     1:49.74 (57.96)                                        
 25 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.91        
                  51.60     1:49.91 (58.31)                                        
 26 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          2:04.45    1:52.08        
                  55.03     1:52.08 (57.05)                                        
 27 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:02.17    1:52.62        
                  54.45     1:52.62 (58.17)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.85    1:53.59        
                  55.96     1:53.59 (57.63)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.07    1:54.76        
                  54.75   1:54.76 (1:00.01)                                        
 30 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.34        
                  56.53     1:55.34 (58.81)                                        
 31 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:55.77        
                  56.99     1:55.77 (58.78)                                        
 32 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:56.29    1:57.09        
                  55.59   1:57.09 (1:01.50)                                        
 33 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.76    1:58.53        
                  56.95   1:58.53 (1:01.58)                                        
 34 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          1:59.71    2:00.67        
                  57.42   2:00.67 (1:03.25)                                        
 35 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:06.48        
                1:01.34   2:06.48 (1:05.14)                                        
 36 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              2:05.55    2:06.87        
                  59.85   2:06.87 (1:07.02)                                        
 37 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:07.33        
                1:00.81   2:07.33 (1:06.52)                                        
 38 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:08.99        
                1:01.89   2:08.99 (1:07.10)                                        
 39 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.69        
                1:02.36   2:10.69 (1:08.33)                                        
 40 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              2:09.89    2:37.41        
                1:15.63   2:37.41 (1:21.78)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Leah            6 LIFE-MR              2:30.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.19                                                            
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.81        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      32.67        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.61        
  4 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.95        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                37.86      35.36        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.94      35.82        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.90        
  8 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                39.38      36.01        
  9 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      37.24        
 10 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 38.44      37.76        
 11 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 40.49      38.79        
 12 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      39.01        
 13 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                42.94      39.03        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.68      40.01        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            45.44      40.26        
 15 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR                40.36      40.26        
 17 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      40.66        
 18 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      40.69        
 19 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      40.80        
 20 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            42.94      41.25        
 21 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                41.70      41.59        
 22 McNally, Jessica J         9 CIY-MR                 42.85      41.86        
 23 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT      42.14        
 24 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                47.37      42.34        
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.51        
 26 Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 43.45      42.86        
 27 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.08      42.98        
 28 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR                43.97      43.27        
 29 Gaynor, Abby J            10 QNS-MR                 52.36      43.55        
 30 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                 50.08      44.51        
 31 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.76        
 31 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR                44.58      44.76        
 33 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      44.94        
 34 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      45.14        
 35 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR               1:03.87      45.54        
 36 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:02.00      45.62        
 37 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 49.19      46.54        
 38 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                43.43      46.60        
 39 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      47.00        
 40 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            48.19      47.37        
 41 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      48.25        
 42 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                 42.31      48.53        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      48.93        
 44 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 48.81      48.94        
 45 Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR                50.92      49.99        
 46 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                57.99      50.46        
 47 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                50.34      50.94        
 48 Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                 46.72      51.69        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.41      53.46        
 50 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR            52.21      53.64        
 51 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.55      53.97        
 52 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.41      54.13        
 53 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      54.62        
 54 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                59.99      55.61        
 55 Pinos, Abigail            10 Twisters-MR               NT      55.67        
 56 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 51.08      55.90        
 57 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.94      56.31        
 58 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            53.89      56.40        
 59 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 57.75      58.47        
 60 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:05.28      59.38        
 61 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.92        
 62 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:02.36        
 63 Oneill, Grace R            8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.27        
 -- Welch, Madeleine           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              1:30.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dwyer, Kenna               6 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Longhitano, Leana R        9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.84        
                  32.05     1:10.84 (38.79)                                        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.51    1:14.53        
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)                                        
  3 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.69    1:19.60        
                  36.26     1:19.60 (43.34)                                        
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:22.43    1:20.32        
                  36.07     1:20.32 (44.25)                                        
  5 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:21.93        
                  36.93     1:21.93 (45.00)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:25.65    1:25.63        
                  39.04     1:25.63 (46.59)                                        
  7 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:34.00    1:25.99        
                  37.85     1:25.99 (48.14)                                        
  8 Singer, Keira A           10 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:26.43        
                  40.26     1:26.43 (46.17)                                        
  9 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.37    1:29.28        
                  42.66     1:29.28 (46.62)                                        
 10 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:29.53        
                  40.30     1:29.53 (49.23)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:29.87        
                  40.11     1:29.87 (49.76)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.52    1:36.10        
                  42.71     1:36.10 (53.39)                                        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:36.51        
                  44.33     1:36.51 (52.18)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:37.10        
                  42.79     1:37.10 (54.31)                                        
 15 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.35    1:37.90        
                  43.63     1:37.90 (54.27)                                        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:45.01    1:38.48        
                  46.01     1:38.48 (52.47)                                        
 17 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:38.65        
                  45.85     1:38.65 (52.80)                                        
 18 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:40.59        
                  46.55     1:40.59 (54.04)                                        
 19 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:44.09        
                  48.83     1:44.09 (55.26)                                        
 20 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.11        
                  45.05   1:45.11 (1:00.06)                                        
 21 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.24    1:45.51        
                  47.31     1:45.51 (58.20)                                        
 22 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.34    1:46.75        
                  47.26     1:46.75 (59.49)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.23    1:47.57        
                  51.04     1:47.57 (56.53)                                        
 24 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:52.00        
                  50.28   1:52.00 (1:01.72)                                        
 25 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.77        
                  52.83   1:56.77 (1:03.94)                                        
 26 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    1:57.85        
                  52.51   1:57.85 (1:05.34)                                        
 27 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:01.63        
                  53.18   2:01.63 (1:08.45)                                        
 28 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:21.73        
                1:06.12   2:21.73 (1:15.61)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.65        DQ (1:10.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.77        
                  32.92     1:12.77 (39.85)                                        
  2 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:16.86        
                  37.04     1:16.86 (39.82)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:18.76        
                  34.97     1:18.76 (43.79)                                        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.87    1:18.93        
                  35.15     1:18.93 (43.78)                                        
  5 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:20.78        
                  37.63     1:20.78 (43.15)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:22.97    1:21.85        
                  38.22     1:21.85 (43.63)                                        
  7 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:22.48        
                  39.00     1:22.48 (43.48)                                        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:23.54        
                  39.72     1:23.54 (43.82)                                        
  9 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.56        
                  37.41     1:23.56 (46.15)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie            10 WISC-MR                42.99    1:24.28        
                  38.02     1:24.28 (46.26)                                        
 11 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:22.41    1:24.33        
                  39.32     1:24.33 (45.01)                                        
 12 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:31.07    1:24.63        
                  37.43     1:24.63 (47.20)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.88    1:25.40        
                  39.73     1:25.40 (45.67)                                        
 14 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:25.55        
                  37.29     1:25.55 (48.26)                                        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:25.99        
                  38.70     1:25.99 (47.29)                                        
 16 Hayes, Cassidy C          10 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.95        
                  40.22     1:26.95 (46.73)                                        
 17 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:27.53        
                  40.46     1:27.53 (47.07)                                        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:33.78    1:27.63        
                  40.85     1:27.63 (46.78)                                        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:28.12        
                  38.58     1:28.12 (49.54)                                        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S            9 WISC-MR              1:31.83    1:30.06        
                  40.13     1:30.06 (49.93)                                        
 21 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:30.36        
                  18.54   1:30.36 (1:11.82)                                        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.62        
                  42.52     1:30.62 (48.10)                                        
 23 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              1:29.66    1:30.77        
                  43.84     1:30.77 (46.93)                                        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:30.78        
                  42.95     1:30.78 (47.83)                                        
 25 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.95    1:31.33        
                  43.55     1:31.33 (47.78)                                        
 26 Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00    1:32.36        
                  43.86     1:32.36 (48.50)                                        
 27 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:33.09        
                  45.71     1:33.09 (47.38)                                        
 28 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR               1:30.11    1:33.67        
                  41.45     1:33.67 (52.22)                                        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63    1:33.82        
                  18.23   1:33.82 (1:15.59)                                        
 30 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:34.14        
                  43.66     1:34.14 (50.48)                                        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:40.39    1:34.28        
                  42.73     1:34.28 (51.55)                                        
 32 Chin, Amanda K             9 UN-MR                1:38.25    1:34.48        
                  46.24     1:34.48 (48.24)                                        
 33 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.33    1:34.87        
                  44.71     1:34.87 (50.16)                                        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.41    1:36.03        
                  46.71     1:36.03 (49.32)                                        
 35 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              1:44.00    1:36.42        
                  45.43     1:36.42 (50.99)                                        
 36 White, Shannon            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:36.65        
                  46.62     1:36.65 (50.03)                                        
 37 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:38.42        
                  44.08     1:38.42 (54.34)                                        
 38 Williamson, Samantha E    10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.69        
                  44.57     1:39.69 (55.12)                                        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.96    1:40.46        
                  46.44     1:40.46 (54.02)                                        
 40 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:54.54    1:43.74        
                  48.07     1:43.74 (55.67)                                        
 41 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:47.25    1:44.62        
                  48.79     1:44.62 (55.83)                                        
 42 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.65        
                  45.79     1:44.65 (58.86)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:45.63        
                  50.09     1:45.63 (55.54)                                        
 44 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.15    1:46.63        
                  48.40     1:46.63 (58.23)                                        
 45 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:59.92    1:49.11        
                  47.33   1:49.11 (1:01.78)                                        
 46 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              2:05.78    1:49.94        
                  53.29     1:49.94 (56.65)                                        
 47 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:50.26    1:50.97        
                  56.14     1:50.97 (54.83)                                        
 48 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.56    1:51.58        
                  50.63   1:51.58 (1:00.95)                                        
 49 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    1:52.01        
                  53.25     1:52.01 (58.76)                                        
 50 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               2:07.14    1:54.89        
                  57.24     1:54.89 (57.65)                                        
 51 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              2:24.32    2:03.42        
                  57.10   2:03.42 (1:06.32)                                        
 52 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:03.55        
                  56.58   2:03.55 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  38.95                                                            
 -- Navarro-Gil, Julia R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54         NS        
 -- Rusconi, Alessandra       10 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR              1:45.94         NS        
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 -- Park, Ava                  6 LIFE-MR              3:15.25         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:40.03         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:53.76    2:43.36        
                  36.75     1:17.33 (40.58)     2:06.40 (49.07)     2:43.36 (36.96)
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:43.73        
                  34.03     1:14.54 (40.51)     2:07.80 (53.26)     2:43.73 (35.93)
  3 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.15    2:48.05        
                  38.69     1:21.39 (42.70)     2:09.86 (48.47)     2:48.05 (38.19)
  4 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               3:05.84    2:48.30        
                  36.67     1:19.31 (42.64)     2:08.57 (49.26)     2:48.30 (39.73)
  5 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.42    2:53.22        
                  35.95     1:19.16 (43.21)     2:13.57 (54.41)     2:53.22 (39.65)
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.73    2:54.86        
                  38.59     1:22.75 (44.16)     2:18.60 (55.85)     2:54.86 (36.26)
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:55.22        
                  41.05     1:23.86 (42.81)     2:15.10 (51.24)     2:55.22 (40.12)
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.28    2:55.33        
                  43.32     1:25.00 (41.68)     2:18.85 (53.85)     2:55.33 (36.48)
  9 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    2:55.72        
                  38.17     1:23.23 (45.06)     2:17.30 (54.07)     2:55.72 (38.42)
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          3:01.15    2:55.90        
                  41.20     1:24.71 (43.51)     2:18.12 (53.41)     2:55.90 (37.78)
 11 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              3:00.99    2:57.35        
                  38.57     1:25.37 (46.80)     2:18.35 (52.98)     2:57.35 (39.00)
 12 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.94    3:03.40        
                  39.00     1:27.94 (48.94)     2:23.43 (55.49)     3:03.40 (39.97)
 13 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:05.21        
                  39.73     1:24.05 (44.32)     2:22.43 (58.38)     3:05.21 (42.78)
 14 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.52        
                  40.92     1:28.04 (47.12)     2:22.70 (54.66)     3:06.52 (43.82)
 15 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.52    3:07.85        
                  42.31     1:29.58 (47.27)     2:29.09 (59.51)     3:07.85 (38.76)
 16 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.08    3:08.19        
                  44.91     1:33.66 (48.75)     2:29.75 (56.09)     3:08.19 (38.44)
 17 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.83    3:10.05        
                  39.52     1:24.43 (44.91)   2:27.42 (1:02.99)     3:10.05 (42.63)
 18 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.69    3:15.42        
                  43.84     1:34.77 (50.93)     2:29.01 (54.24)     3:15.42 (46.41)
 19 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.74    3:15.74        
                  45.69     1:34.46 (48.77)     2:33.50 (59.04)     3:15.74 (42.24)
 20 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.78    3:16.93        
                  49.80     1:39.08 (49.28)     2:36.88 (57.80)     3:16.93 (40.05)
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.11    3:19.99        
                  51.55     1:40.23 (48.68)     2:36.66 (56.43)     3:19.99 (43.33)
 22 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    3:26.22        
                  51.69     1:43.09 (51.40)     2:40.22 (57.13)     3:26.22 (46.00)
 23 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.07        
                  47.65     1:39.69 (52.04)   2:44.17 (1:04.48)     3:29.07 (44.90)
 24 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:40.54    3:33.19        
                  50.67     1:45.17 (54.50)   2:45.77 (1:00.60)     3:33.19 (47.42)
 25 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.78    3:33.45        
                  52.66     1:45.34 (52.68)   2:45.86 (1:00.52)     3:33.45 (47.59)
 26 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:44.19    3:37.49        
                  52.89     1:45.43 (52.54)   2:52.43 (1:07.00)     3:37.49 (45.06)
 27 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.66    3:49.89        
                  55.05   1:55.62 (1:00.57)   3:02.02 (1:06.40)     3:49.89 (47.87)
 -- Kozlovsky, Micah          10 MPNY-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.04                             2:49.80 ( )          DQ (59.06)
 -- Mamot, Elizabeth          10 MPNY-MR              3:19.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.79     1:40.44 (53.65)     2:35.74 (55.30)          DQ (41.86)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  26.93      26.58        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      26.86        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    27.03      27.09        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                27.45      27.58        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  27.88      27.64        
  6 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            28.01      27.97        
  7 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.01        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                28.64      28.07        
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 28.71      28.10        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.44        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.45        
 12 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                28.34      28.50        
 13 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.53        
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                28.87      28.53        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      28.65        
 16 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      28.74        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.86        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                29.80      29.08        
 19 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                31.07      29.12        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                30.48      29.25        
 21 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 29.92      29.41        
 22 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      29.48        
 23 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.49        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.58        
 25 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                30.02      29.69        
 26 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.73        
 27 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 30.52      29.98        
 28 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      30.29        
 29 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.30        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.63      30.50        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.04        
 32 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                31.90      31.09        
 33 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      31.30        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.45        
 35 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      31.58        
 36 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      31.62        
 37 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      31.65        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 31.07      31.69        
 39 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                36.05      31.71        
 40 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.75        
 41 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      31.76        
 42 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 32.08      31.89        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.16      32.26        
 44 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.31        
 45 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.67        
 46 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            33.46      32.74        
 47 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                34.85      32.89        
 48 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 32.74      33.13        
 49 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      33.75        
 50 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 35.13      33.80        
 51 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR                34.99      33.93        
 52 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.97        
 53 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 33.48      34.69        
 54 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                34.28      34.82        
 55 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 34.40      34.99        
 56 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.68      35.23        
 57 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 36.29      35.39        
 58 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  33.43      35.55        
 59 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            36.64      36.10        
 60 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.21        
 61 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 34.38      36.24        
 62 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                47.89      36.59        
 63 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                36.70      37.61        
 64 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                 35.84      38.14        
 65 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      38.27        
 66 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                40.13      38.30        
 67 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.72        
 68 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                 43.95      40.94        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            33.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  57.21      57.39        
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      57.63        
                  27.76       57.63 (29.87)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    59.57      58.31        
                  28.05       58.31 (30.26)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.77        
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  58.51      58.99        
                  28.49       58.99 (30.50)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                59.71      59.73        
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06      59.89        
                  28.59       59.89 (31.30)                                        
  8 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:00.15    1:00.26        
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)                                        
  9 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:00.81        
                  29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)                                        
 10 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.47    1:00.83        
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.98    1:01.40        
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)                                        
 12 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.53    1:01.90        
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:02.36        
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)                                        
 14 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:02.50    1:02.48        
                  30.10     1:02.48 (32.38)                                        
 15 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:03.29    1:02.49        
                  29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:02.59        
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)                                        
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:02.65        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
 18 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:03.32        
                  30.65     1:03.32 (32.67)                                        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:04.26    1:03.58        
                  29.81     1:03.58 (33.77)                                        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:03.70        
                  30.74     1:03.70 (32.96)                                        
 21 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:05.02    1:04.48        
                  30.27     1:04.48 (34.21)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:05.05        
                  30.37     1:05.05 (34.68)                                        
 23 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.34        
                  31.26     1:05.34 (34.08)                                        
 24 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.14        
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)                                        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:06.29    1:06.56        
                  31.84     1:06.56 (34.72)                                        
 26 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:07.48        
                  32.37     1:07.48 (35.11)                                        
 27 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:08.02        
                  32.90     1:08.02 (35.12)                                        
 28 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:08.73        
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.39    1:08.83        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)                                        
 30 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.13    1:09.22        
                  32.29     1:09.22 (36.93)                                        
 31 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.57    1:09.50        
                  33.25     1:09.50 (36.25)                                        
 32 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:09.05    1:09.62        
                  32.73     1:09.62 (36.89)                                        
 33 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:10.00        
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:10.91        
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)                                        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.99        
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)                                        
 35 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:10.99        
                  33.94     1:10.99 (37.05)                                        
 37 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:13.07    1:11.42        
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)                                        
 38 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR               1:12.61    1:11.45        
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)                                        
 39 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:11.71        
                  34.42     1:11.71 (37.29)                                        
 40 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.26    1:11.83        
                  34.99     1:11.83 (36.84)                                        
 41 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.94        
                  33.45     1:11.94 (38.49)                                        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.92        
                  36.66     1:12.92 (36.26)                                        
 43 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.69        
                  34.27     1:13.69 (39.42)                                        
 44 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.70    1:14.72        
                  20.06     1:14.72 (54.66)                                        
 45 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.94    1:15.18        
                  35.86     1:15.18 (39.32)                                        
 46 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:16.63    1:15.45        
                  35.64     1:15.45 (39.81)                                        
 47 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.27        
                  35.95     1:16.27 (40.32)                                        
 48 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR               1:17.90    1:18.05        
                  36.27     1:18.05 (41.78)                                        
 49 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR               1:30.46    1:18.41        
                  37.64     1:18.41 (40.77)                                        
 50 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.36    1:19.31        
                  37.60     1:19.31 (41.71)                                        
 51 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:19.49        
                  37.10     1:19.49 (42.39)                                        
 52 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:21.36        
                  38.70     1:21.36 (42.66)                                        
 53 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:32.70    1:22.09        
                  37.70     1:22.09 (44.39)                                        
 54 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:26.89    1:23.71        
                  40.18     1:23.71 (43.53)                                        
 55 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:16.60    1:23.92        
                  39.28     1:23.92 (44.64)                                        
 56 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.39        
                  40.39     1:27.39 (47.00)                                        
 57 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:27.63        
                  39.54     1:27.63 (48.09)                                        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:27.88        
                  40.36     1:27.88 (47.52)                                        
 59 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              1:37.89    1:30.70        
                  42.57     1:30.70 (48.13)                                        
 -- Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:02.35        
                  27.83       58.31 (30.48)     1:30.31 (32.00)     2:02.35 (32.04)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.04    2:05.85        
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:33.18 (33.02)     2:05.85 (32.67)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:06.83    2:06.14        
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)     1:32.49 (32.92)     2:06.14 (33.65)
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:07.49        
                  28.84     1:00.78 (31.94)     1:34.05 (33.27)     2:07.49 (33.44)
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:12.63        
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)     1:37.80 (35.42)     2:12.63 (34.83)
  6 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.67        
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)     1:39.55 (34.87)     2:13.67 (34.12)
  7 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:21.66    2:14.10        
                  29.74     1:04.00 (34.26)     1:39.50 (35.50)     2:14.10 (34.60)
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:15.67    2:14.87        
                  30.49     1:05.12 (34.63)     1:40.47 (35.35)     2:14.87 (34.40)
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.59    2:15.38        
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:40.51 (35.50)     2:15.38 (34.87)
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.85    2:16.78        
                  31.01     1:06.22 (35.21)     1:42.16 (35.94)     2:16.78 (34.62)
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:18.23    2:17.37        
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:42.68 (36.46)     2:17.37 (34.69)
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.78    2:17.60        
                  31.33     1:05.89 (34.56)     1:41.80 (35.91)     2:17.60 (35.80)
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:18.29        
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)     1:42.87 (36.14)     2:18.29 (35.42)
 14 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.60    2:19.08        
                  19.46     1:07.87 (48.41)     1:43.98 (36.11)     2:19.08 (35.10)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:19.32    2:19.10        
                  31.81     1:07.30 (35.49)     1:43.97 (36.67)     2:19.10 (35.13)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:20.09    2:19.51        
                  32.47     1:07.98 (35.51)     1:44.37 (36.39)     2:19.51 (35.14)
 17 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.75    2:19.61        
                  32.42     1:08.44 (36.02)     1:45.16 (36.72)     2:19.61 (34.45)
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:28.61    2:22.80        
                  32.36     1:09.25 (36.89)     1:46.45 (37.20)     2:22.80 (36.35)
 19 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:23.42        
                  32.60     1:08.79 (36.19)     1:46.52 (37.73)     2:23.42 (36.90)
 20 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.16    2:26.14        
                  33.19     1:10.70 (37.51)     1:48.87 (38.17)     2:26.14 (37.27)
 21 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:26.83        
                  33.63     1:10.14 (36.51)     1:48.87 (38.73)     2:26.83 (37.96)
 22 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              3:21.83    2:26.89        
                  32.89     1:10.55 (37.66)     1:49.54 (38.99)     2:26.89 (37.35)
 23 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:27.14    2:27.09        
                  33.04     1:10.22 (37.18)     1:49.46 (39.24)     2:27.09 (37.63)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:28.19        
                  33.81     1:12.75 (38.94)     1:52.39 (39.64)     2:28.19 (35.80)
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.39    2:28.34        
                  33.36     1:11.60 (38.24)     1:51.15 (39.55)     2:28.34 (37.19)
 26 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.01    2:29.25        
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:52.11 (40.06)     2:29.25 (37.14)
 27 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:32.30        
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:53.19 (41.00)     2:32.30 (39.11)
 28 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.69    2:33.60        
                  36.25     1:15.96 (39.71)     1:55.50 (39.54)     2:33.60 (38.10)
 29 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:34.17    2:35.04        
                  34.04     1:13.14 (39.10)     1:54.35 (41.21)     2:35.04 (40.69)
 30 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:38.81        
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)     1:58.92 (43.13)     2:38.81 (39.89)
 31 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.23        
                  34.03     1:12.90 (38.87)     1:55.99 (43.09)     2:39.23 (43.24)
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          2:45.55    2:43.76        
                  36.87     1:18.58 (41.71)     2:02.82 (44.24)     2:43.76 (40.94)
 33 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.64    2:46.72        
                  37.64     1:20.50 (42.86)     2:05.09 (44.59)     2:46.72 (41.63)
 34 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              3:01.18    2:48.66        
                  35.42     1:17.16 (41.74)     2:02.80 (45.64)     2:48.66 (45.86)
 35 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              2:45.90    3:08.51        
                  41.70     1:30.59 (48.89)     2:21.79 (51.20)     3:08.51 (46.72)
 -- Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.30         NS        
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR              3:28.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.61    5:31.03        
                  28.99     1:01.00 (32.01)     1:34.33 (33.33)     2:08.29 (33.96)
        2:42.43 (34.14)     3:16.50 (34.07)     3:50.55 (34.05)     4:24.20 (33.65)
        4:58.10 (33.90)     5:31.03 (32.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.64    5:39.64        
                  29.73     1:03.52 (33.79)     1:38.15 (34.63)     2:12.94 (34.79)
        2:47.79 (34.85)     3:22.61 (34.82)     3:57.59 (34.98)     4:32.74 (35.15)
        5:07.29 (34.55)     5:39.64 (32.35)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                5:46.80    5:41.62        
                  31.23     1:04.36 (33.13)     1:38.41 (34.05)     2:12.77 (34.36)
        2:47.19 (34.42)     3:21.44 (34.25)     3:56.47 (35.03)     4:31.83 (35.36)
        5:06.87 (35.04)     5:41.62 (34.75)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                5:35.55    5:46.32        
                  29.43     1:02.74 (33.31)     1:37.85 (35.11)     2:13.36 (35.51)
        2:49.13 (35.77)     3:25.38 (36.25)     4:01.61 (36.23)     4:37.00 (35.39)
        5:12.04 (35.04)     5:46.32 (34.28)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.41    5:46.48        
                  30.56     1:04.62 (34.06)     1:40.13 (35.51)     2:15.58 (35.45)
        2:50.83 (35.25)     3:26.39 (35.56)     4:01.77 (35.38)     4:37.02 (35.25)
        5:12.53 (35.51)     5:46.48 (33.95)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.43    5:51.98        
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:16.97 (35.78)
        2:53.22 (36.25)     3:29.06 (35.84)     4:05.55 (36.49)     4:41.69 (36.14)
        5:17.17 (35.48)     5:51.98 (34.81)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.58    5:56.42        
                  29.96     1:04.36 (34.40)     1:40.50 (36.14)     2:16.31 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (36.82)     3:30.38 (37.25)     4:07.73 (37.35)     4:44.27 (36.54)
        5:21.01 (36.74)     5:56.42 (35.41)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               6:02.77    5:59.13        
                  31.84     1:08.18 (36.34)     1:44.97 (36.79)     2:22.14 (37.17)
        2:58.95 (36.81)     3:35.90 (36.95)     4:12.60 (36.70)     4:48.67 (36.07)
        5:24.13 (35.46)     5:59.13 (35.00)                                        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              6:40.78    6:05.09        
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:44.40 (37.19)     2:22.59 (38.19)
        3:00.02 (37.43)     3:37.90 (37.88)     4:16.19 (38.29)     4:53.55 (37.36)
        5:29.98 (36.43)     6:05.09 (35.11)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          6:18.02    6:05.76        
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:43.90 (36.98)     2:20.89 (36.99)
        2:58.54 (37.65)     3:36.37 (37.83)     4:14.22 (37.85)     4:52.13 (37.91)
        5:30.05 (37.92)     6:05.76 (35.71)                                        
 11 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:11.53        
                  32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)     1:46.18 (37.81)     2:23.79 (37.61)
        3:01.60 (37.81)     3:39.77 (38.17)     4:18.33 (38.56)     4:57.42 (39.09)
        5:36.33 (38.91)     6:11.53 (35.20)                                        
 12 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.51    6:12.85        
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:45.23 (37.13)     2:22.77 (37.54)
        3:01.48 (38.71)     3:39.49 (38.01)     4:19.57 (40.08)     4:58.55 (38.98)
        5:36.55 (38.00)     6:12.85 (36.30)                                        
 13 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:13.72        
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)     1:47.17 (37.57)     2:25.19 (38.02)
        3:02.45 (37.26)     3:40.51 (38.06)     4:20.72 (40.21)     4:59.24 (38.52)
        5:38.42 (39.18)     6:13.72 (35.30)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              6:31.81    6:15.56        
                  32.46     1:08.90 (36.44)     1:46.58 (37.68)     2:26.00 (39.42)
        3:04.91 (38.91)     3:43.31 (38.40)     4:22.41 (39.10)     5:02.12 (39.71)
        5:41.48 (39.36)     6:15.56 (34.08)                                        
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:35.20    6:19.93        
                  32.73     1:09.29 (36.56)     1:47.44 (38.15)     2:26.11 (38.67)
        3:05.24 (39.13)     3:44.94 (39.70)     4:24.87 (39.93)     5:04.09 (39.22)
        5:43.04 (38.95)     6:19.93 (36.89)                                        
 16 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.01    6:29.57        
                  34.10     1:13.23 (39.13)     1:53.50 (40.27)     2:32.89 (39.39)
        3:12.95 (40.06)     3:52.67 (39.72)     4:33.25 (40.58)     5:13.05 (39.80)
        5:53.47 (40.42)     6:29.57 (36.10)                                        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              6:35.03    6:30.34        
                  34.90     1:14.03 (39.13)     1:53.30 (39.27)     2:33.50 (40.20)
        3:12.87 (39.37)     3:53.49 (40.62)     4:34.72 (41.23)     5:14.45 (39.73)
        5:53.87 (39.42)     6:30.34 (36.47)                                        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              6:35.63    6:33.20        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.33 (39.99)     2:34.05 (39.72)
        3:13.64 (39.59)     3:53.87 (40.23)     4:35.65 (41.78)     5:15.50 (39.85)
        5:54.99 (39.49)     6:33.20 (38.21)                                        
 19 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               6:39.93    6:33.38        
                  35.01     1:15.32 (40.31)     1:56.19 (40.87)     2:35.85 (39.66)
        3:15.41 (39.56)     3:55.78 (40.37)     4:36.08 (40.30)     5:16.59 (40.51)
        5:56.64 (40.05)     6:33.38 (36.74)                                        
 20 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.72    6:34.26        
                  35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)     1:57.01 (41.15)     2:38.60 (41.59)
        3:19.74 (41.14)     4:00.11 (40.37)     4:39.80 (39.69)     5:19.17 (39.37)
        5:58.72 (39.55)     6:34.26 (35.54)                                        
 21 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              8:15.61    6:42.73        
                  34.77     1:14.10 (39.33)     1:54.36 (40.26)     2:35.49 (41.13)
        3:17.23 (41.74)     3:59.45 (42.22)     4:41.48 (42.03)     5:23.21 (41.73)
        6:04.29 (41.08)     6:42.73 (38.44)                                        
 22 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.37    6:45.00        
                  34.44     1:14.77 (40.33)     1:56.25 (41.48)     2:37.94 (41.69)
        3:20.13 (42.19)     4:02.32 (42.19)     4:44.72 (42.40)     5:26.35 (41.63)
        6:07.28 (40.93)     6:45.00 (37.72)                                        
 23 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.45    6:47.18        
                  35.75     1:16.02 (40.27)     1:57.27 (41.25)     2:38.13 (40.86)
        3:20.70 (42.57)     4:02.70 (42.00)     4:45.16 (42.46)     5:26.94 (41.78)
        6:07.71 (40.77)     6:47.18 (39.47)                                        
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:45.50    6:50.61        
                  34.52     1:15.36 (40.84)     1:56.35 (40.99)     2:37.16 (40.81)
        3:19.04 (41.88)     4:00.92 (41.88)     4:43.24 (42.32)     5:26.95 (43.71)
        6:09.68 (42.73)     6:50.61 (40.93)                                        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.40    6:51.70        
                  35.41     1:17.29 (41.88)     1:59.79 (42.50)     2:42.24 (42.45)
        3:23.70 (41.46)     4:05.69 (41.99)     4:48.55 (42.86)     5:31.16 (42.61)
        6:12.57 (41.41)     6:51.70 (39.13)                                        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               7:00.74    6:52.86        
                  34.68     1:13.62 (38.94)     1:55.24 (41.62)     2:36.49 (41.25)
        3:19.90 (43.41)     4:02.78 (42.88)     4:46.11 (43.33)     5:29.60 (43.49)
        6:12.62 (43.02)     6:52.86 (40.24)                                        
 27 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.61    6:55.20        
                1:18.37                                                            
            3:25.21 ( )     4:08.25 (43.04)     4:50.89 (42.64)     5:34.78 (43.89)
        6:14.34 (39.56)     6:55.20 (40.86)                                        
 28 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                    NT    7:10.95        
                  36.35     1:18.99 (42.64)     2:02.50 (43.51)     2:47.15 (44.65)
        3:30.92 (43.77)     4:16.48 (45.56)     5:01.92 (45.44)     5:46.01 (44.09)
        6:29.40 (43.39)     7:10.95 (41.55)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              6:09.00         NS        
 -- HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.23         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  31.16      30.12        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.32        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      31.56        
  4 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.67        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                32.81      32.43        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                31.44      32.44        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  32.43      32.67        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                34.34      32.70        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.98        
 10 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.55      33.02        
 11 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.24      33.27        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.52        
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                34.57      33.61        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      33.73        
 15 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 33.91      33.96        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.08        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.33        
 18 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.70        
 19 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.76        
 20 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      34.79        
 21 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      35.00        
 22 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                35.45      35.75        
 23 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.73      35.76        
 23 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 35.78      35.76        
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.78      36.26        
 26 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      36.47        
 27 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.31      37.12        
 28 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.36      37.31        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR                 36.95      37.49        
 30 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 37.68      37.70        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      37.77        
 32 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 37.60      37.79        
 33 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            37.73      37.98        
 34 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.49        
 35 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                40.50      39.72        
 36 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.51      39.81        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT      40.67        
 38 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 44.16      41.55        
 39 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            44.11      41.56        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      41.76        
 41 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      42.10        
 42 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      42.64        
 43 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      42.77        
 44 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.98      42.93        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.45      43.01        
 46 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                45.67      44.30        
 47 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.38        
 48 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                 48.04      45.62        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.10      45.93        
 50 Tajes, Isabel K           11 QNS-MR                    NT      46.12        
 51 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR                45.70      47.93        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                 39.63         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR                52.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:05.23    1:05.03        
                  31.12     1:05.03 (33.91)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:05.14        
                  31.85     1:05.14 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:05.60        
                  32.25     1:05.60 (33.35)                                        
  4 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:09.10        
                  33.64     1:09.10 (35.46)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.32    1:09.12        
                  33.52     1:09.12 (35.60)                                        
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:12.03    1:10.10        
                  33.92     1:10.10 (36.18)                                        
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:10.27        
                  34.32     1:10.27 (35.95)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:09.78    1:11.17        
                  34.05     1:11.17 (37.12)                                        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.01    1:11.41        
                  34.86     1:11.41 (36.55)                                        
 10 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.62    1:11.97        
                  35.22     1:11.97 (36.75)                                        
 11 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.26    1:11.98        
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)                                        
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:12.52        
                  35.75     1:12.52 (36.77)                                        
 13 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:14.35    1:12.81        
                  35.58     1:12.81 (37.23)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:12.99        
                  35.68     1:12.99 (37.31)                                        
 15 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:16.27    1:13.46        
                  35.91     1:13.46 (37.55)                                        
 16 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:15.81    1:13.71        
                  36.25     1:13.71 (37.46)                                        
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.22    1:14.56        
                  35.71     1:14.56 (38.85)                                        
 18 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.58    1:15.47        
                  37.02     1:15.47 (38.45)                                        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:16.34        
                  38.37     1:16.34 (37.97)                                        
 20 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:16.66        
                  37.76     1:16.66 (38.90)                                        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:17.29    1:16.68        
                  37.72     1:16.68 (38.96)                                        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:17.68    1:16.93        
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 23 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:18.03    1:17.15        
                  37.81     1:17.15 (39.34)                                        
 24 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:21.25    1:19.17        
                  38.35     1:19.17 (40.82)                                        
 25 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:19.40        
                  38.33     1:19.40 (41.07)                                        
 26 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.16    1:19.62        
                  38.31     1:19.62 (41.31)                                        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:19.92        
                  38.91     1:19.92 (41.01)                                        
 28 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:20.88        
                  37.60     1:20.88 (43.28)                                        
 29 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:22.74    1:22.55        
                  40.36     1:22.55 (42.19)                                        
 30 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:22.88        
                  39.84     1:22.88 (43.04)                                        
 31 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:23.25        
                  40.44     1:23.25 (42.81)                                        
 32 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:45.95    1:24.41        
                  40.83     1:24.41 (43.58)                                        
 33 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:24.54        
                  40.96     1:24.54 (43.58)                                        
 34 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:25.01        
                  40.98     1:25.01 (44.03)                                        
 35 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:31.13    1:25.31        
                  42.49     1:25.31 (42.82)                                        
 36 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:27.50        
                  41.71     1:27.50 (45.79)                                        
 37 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:27.41    1:27.90        
                  43.35     1:27.90 (44.55)                                        
 38 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:29.97        
                  43.87     1:29.97 (46.10)                                        
 39 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:36.77    1:31.80        
                  45.87     1:31.80 (45.93)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:30.37    1:34.62        
                  48.68     1:34.62 (45.94)                                        
 41 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:35.02        
                  47.74     1:35.02 (47.28)                                        
 42 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.83    1:35.53        
                  46.36     1:35.53 (49.17)                                        
 43 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:42.03    1:35.68        
                  47.01     1:35.68 (48.67)                                        
 44 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                1:33.39    1:36.53        
 45 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:48.34    1:40.46        
                  48.16     1:40.46 (52.30)                                        
 46 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.79    1:43.55        
                  48.52     1:43.55 (55.03)                                        
 47 Waldman, Iliana           11 LIFE-MR              1:34.80    1:48.44        
                  51.08     1:48.44 (57.36)                                        
 -- Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR               1:52.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.51      33.87        
  2 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  35.21      35.06        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.01      35.20        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.11        
                  36.11           36.11 ( )                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                35.74      36.39        
  6 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      36.94        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.40        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.53        
  9 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 38.83      37.54        
 10 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.72        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR            36.57      37.88        
 12 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.42      38.55        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 39.35      38.72        
 14 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.59      39.08        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            38.42      39.18        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      39.56        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                40.22      39.76        
 18 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      39.90        
 19 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.34      40.18        
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            40.51      41.16        
 21 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                41.73      41.25        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.26      41.46        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            41.42      41.71        
 24 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.09        
 25 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 43.52      43.67        
 26 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      43.96        
 27 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      44.10        
 28 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.19      44.14        
 29 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 44.46      44.21        
 30 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT      44.64        
                  44.65           44.64 ( )                                        
 31 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                46.23      44.86        
 32 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    44.35      45.34        
 33 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.97      46.46        
 34 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      46.92        
 35 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 44.93      46.96        
 36 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 47.40      46.99        
 37 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      47.13        
 38 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                47.46      47.17        
 39 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            47.59      47.36        
 40 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR                49.52      47.89        
 41 DeCandia, Olivia A        12 QNS-MR                    NT      48.28        
 42 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    49.33      49.83        
 43 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                 50.84      50.08        
 44 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      50.71        
 45 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                 52.94      53.22        
 46 Ocasio, Julia             12 LIFE-MR                58.89      55.22        
 -- Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:12.69    1:13.30        
                  34.79     1:13.30 (38.51)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:16.32    1:16.00        
                  36.07     1:16.00 (39.93)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:15.17    1:16.08        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:17.19        
                  36.33     1:17.19 (40.86)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:17.76    1:18.99        
                  36.48     1:18.99 (42.51)                                        
  6 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.34    1:19.64        
                  37.99     1:19.64 (41.65)                                        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.85        
                  37.92     1:19.85 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:19.93        
                  37.84     1:19.93 (42.09)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:20.25        
                  38.19     1:20.25 (42.06)                                        
 10 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.78        
                  38.36     1:20.78 (42.42)                                        
 11 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:20.93        
                  38.75     1:20.93 (42.18)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:23.56    1:21.18        
                  38.79     1:21.18 (42.39)                                        
 13 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:22.80    1:22.07        
                  40.13     1:22.07 (41.94)                                        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.09    1:22.40        
                  38.92     1:22.40 (43.48)                                        
 15 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.85    1:22.41        
                  40.78     1:22.41 (41.63)                                        
 16 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.86    1:22.64        
                  39.72     1:22.64 (42.92)                                        
 17 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.11        
                  38.97     1:23.11 (44.14)                                        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.17    1:23.46        
                  40.12     1:23.46 (43.34)                                        
 19 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:23.75        
                  39.95     1:23.75 (43.80)                                        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:24.75        
                  39.52     1:24.75 (45.23)                                        
 21 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:28.45    1:24.87        
                  39.73     1:24.87 (45.14)                                        
 22 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:26.29    1:24.96        
                  40.41     1:24.96 (44.55)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:25.84        
                  40.58     1:25.84 (45.26)                                        
 24 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:26.27        
                  40.67     1:26.27 (45.60)                                        
 25 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:28.70    1:26.93        
                  41.19     1:26.93 (45.74)                                        
 26 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:29.77    1:27.22        
                  41.32     1:27.22 (45.90)                                        
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.14    1:27.55        
                  40.21     1:27.55 (47.34)                                        
 28 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.66        
                  41.29     1:27.66 (46.37)                                        
 29 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:27.74        
                  42.50     1:27.74 (45.24)                                        
 30 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:28.21        
                  41.12     1:28.21 (47.09)                                        
 31 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.71        
                  40.82     1:28.71 (47.89)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.46    1:29.21        
                  43.07     1:29.21 (46.14)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:31.49        
                  41.97     1:31.49 (49.52)                                        
 34 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:31.75        
                  43.40     1:31.75 (48.35)                                        
 35 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:32.44        
                  43.03     1:32.44 (49.41)                                        
 36 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:32.58        
                  43.45     1:32.58 (49.13)                                        
 37 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR              1:36.20    1:33.60        
                  44.68     1:33.60 (48.92)                                        
 38 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.67    1:34.12        
                  43.95     1:34.12 (50.17)                                        
 39 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.20    1:34.21        
                  44.21     1:34.21 (50.00)                                        
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:36.23        
                  46.32     1:36.23 (49.91)                                        
 41 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:36.68        
                  46.79     1:36.68 (49.89)                                        
 42 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:37.34        
                  47.08     1:37.34 (50.26)                                        
 43 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.46    1:39.27        
                  48.06     1:39.27 (51.21)                                        
 44 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:53.43    1:43.33        
                  49.93     1:43.33 (53.40)                                        
 45 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:52.28    1:44.15        
                  49.44     1:44.15 (54.71)                                        
 46 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.05    1:45.11        
                  49.61     1:45.11 (55.50)                                        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:47.11        
                  48.90     1:47.11 (58.21)                                        
 48 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.20    1:48.35        
                  51.59     1:48.35 (56.76)                                        
 49 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:46.89    1:48.47        
                  52.20     1:48.47 (56.27)                                        
 50 Brennan, Valentina F      11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:57.56        
                  53.05   1:57.56 (1:04.51)                                        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                  28.90      29.13        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                29.14      29.28        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR                28.70      29.34        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.19      29.37        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      29.91        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                30.40      30.20        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.54        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                  30.24      30.76        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            31.79      30.77        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.28        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                31.07      31.65        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT      31.72        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      32.05        
 14 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 31.09      32.10        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.24        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.15      32.41        
 17 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 32.78      32.64        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.44        
 19 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.46        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.13      33.64        
 21 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                35.94      33.73        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.53      34.01        
 23 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.28      34.18        
 24 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      34.44        
 25 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                38.85      35.06        
 26 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      35.35        
 27 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            36.88      35.45        
 28 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                39.35      35.66        
 29 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT      35.68        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 35.54      36.06        
 31 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 35.81      36.43        
 32 Hayes, Kayla              12 WISC-MR                38.03      36.73        
 33 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.97      37.61        
 34 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      37.81        
 35 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      38.82        
 36 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.61      39.34        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.58        
 38 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR                47.40      39.63        
 39 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      39.82        
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.42      39.95        
 41 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      40.84        
 42 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.33      42.22        
 43 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                 48.74      42.29        
 44 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            45.09      42.99        
 45 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR                42.99      43.16        
 46 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.29      45.22        
 47 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                55.89      45.27        
 48 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 46.34      46.16        
 49 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                    NT      46.52        
 50 Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.67        
 51 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  42.95      49.10        
 52 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      49.97        
 -- Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                33.78         NS        
 -- Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:04.44        
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:04.84    1:05.25        
                  30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)                                        
  3 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:05.39        
                  30.69     1:05.39 (34.70)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.53    1:05.91        
                  31.60     1:05.91 (34.31)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:07.35    1:07.13        
                  31.83     1:07.13 (35.30)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:06.27    1:07.35        
                  32.72     1:07.35 (34.63)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.36    1:08.92        
                  33.53     1:08.92 (35.39)                                        
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.50    1:09.73        
                  32.29     1:09.73 (37.44)                                        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.53        
                  31.94     1:10.53 (38.59)                                        
 10 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:11.50        
                  33.23     1:11.50 (38.27)                                        
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:11.62    1:11.53        
                  33.68     1:11.53 (37.85)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:11.57        
                  33.40     1:11.57 (38.17)                                        
 13 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:14.39    1:12.63        
                  33.39     1:12.63 (39.24)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:14.69        
                  35.89     1:14.69 (38.80)                                        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:15.09        
                  36.91     1:15.09 (38.18)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.95    1:15.65        
                  34.70     1:15.65 (40.95)                                        
 17 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.69    1:15.70        
                  34.43     1:15.70 (41.27)                                        
 18 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:27.11    1:16.14        
                  34.73     1:16.14 (41.41)                                        
 19 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.88    1:17.42        
                  34.21     1:17.42 (43.21)                                        
 20 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:19.66    1:18.05        
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)                                        
 21 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:18.27        
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)                                        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:22.47    1:18.71        
                  35.00     1:18.71 (43.71)                                        
 23 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:20.29    1:19.49        
                  34.50     1:19.49 (44.99)                                        
 24 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:26.95    1:21.62        
                  37.28     1:21.62 (44.34)                                        
 25 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:20.62    1:22.12        
                  38.24     1:22.12 (43.88)                                        
 26 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.10        
                  38.55     1:24.10 (45.55)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.35    1:24.17        
                  37.77     1:24.17 (46.40)                                        
 28 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:25.62        
                  38.27     1:25.62 (47.35)                                        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR               1:31.58    1:26.61        
                  40.15     1:26.61 (46.46)                                        
 30 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:26.79        
                  38.08     1:26.79 (48.71)                                        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00    1:28.83        
                  41.06     1:28.83 (47.77)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.86        
                  42.12     1:28.86 (46.74)                                        
 33 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:29.97        
                  40.24     1:29.97 (49.73)                                        
 34 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:30.26        
                  40.30     1:30.26 (49.96)                                        
 35 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.76    1:33.08        
                  41.54     1:33.08 (51.54)                                        
 36 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.95    1:35.98        
                  44.63     1:35.98 (51.35)                                        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:36.44        
                  44.06     1:36.44 (52.38)                                        
 38 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.90        
                  46.59     1:44.90 (58.31)                                        
 39 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:46.32        
                  49.14     1:46.32 (57.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:05.60        
                  30.04     1:05.60 (35.56)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                1:08.09    1:06.26        
                  30.39     1:06.26 (35.87)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR                1:08.37    1:07.61        
                  31.65     1:07.61 (35.96)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:07.21    1:07.86        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.30    1:08.01        
                  31.55     1:08.01 (36.46)                                        
  6 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.59        
                  30.83     1:08.59 (37.76)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:07.80    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:10.90    1:09.08        
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:09.94        
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)                                        
 10 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.11    1:10.90        
                  32.29     1:10.90 (38.61)                                        
 11 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:16.68    1:11.05        
                  32.44     1:11.05 (38.61)                                        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:11.77        
                  32.46     1:11.77 (39.31)                                        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:14.79    1:12.21        
                  33.54     1:12.21 (38.67)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:12.56        
                  34.36     1:12.56 (38.20)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.39    1:13.01        
                  35.34     1:13.01 (37.67)                                        
 16 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.80    1:13.35        
                  34.28     1:13.35 (39.07)                                        
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:13.90        
                  34.12     1:13.90 (39.78)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 19 Bouzarovata, Salma        11 Twisters-MR          1:11.30    1:14.91        
                  36.24     1:14.91 (38.67)                                        
 20 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.12        
                  34.69     1:15.12 (40.43)                                        
 21 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:22.49    1:15.34        
                  34.62     1:15.34 (40.72)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.85    1:15.58        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)                                        
 23 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:15.71        
                  34.97     1:15.71 (40.74)                                        
 24 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.85        
                  34.41     1:15.85 (41.44)                                        
 25 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.93        
                  34.76     1:16.93 (42.17)                                        
 26 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:19.96    1:17.21        
                  35.05     1:17.21 (42.16)                                        
 27 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:25.77    1:19.22        
                  36.86     1:19.22 (42.36)                                        
 28 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.21    1:19.44        
                  36.53     1:19.44 (42.91)                                        
 29 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.30    1:19.84        
                  37.16     1:19.84 (42.68)                                        
 30 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:25.87    1:20.00        
                  38.37     1:20.00 (41.63)                                        
 31 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:20.13        
                  37.93     1:20.13 (42.20)                                        
 32 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.02    1:20.87        
                  39.07     1:20.87 (41.80)                                        
 33 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:21.01        
                  39.94     1:21.01 (41.07)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:30.47    1:21.07        
                  39.28     1:21.07 (41.79)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:21.77        
                  38.71     1:21.77 (43.06)                                        
 36 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:21.79        
                  35.83     1:21.79 (45.96)                                        
 37 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.93    1:22.84        
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)                                        
 38 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:26.41    1:22.89        
                  36.62     1:22.89 (46.27)                                        
 39 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:30.65    1:23.66        
                  36.53     1:23.66 (47.13)                                        
 40 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:23.73        
                  39.01     1:23.73 (44.72)                                        
 41 Tsang, Rachel             11 LIFE-MR              1:41.23    1:24.47        
                  40.60     1:24.47 (43.87)                                        
 42 Kerner, Lindsey           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.41    1:25.50        
                  42.17     1:25.50 (43.33)                                        
 43 Maroney, Amanda           12 CIY-MR               1:28.51    1:26.99        
                  39.26     1:26.99 (47.73)                                        
 44 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:25.75    1:28.10        
                  37.80     1:28.10 (50.30)                                        
 45 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.07    1:28.46        
                  42.66     1:28.46 (45.80)                                        
 46 Mullaney, Maggie D        12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:29.05        
                  42.84     1:29.05 (46.21)                                        
 47 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.70    1:31.47        
                  42.53     1:31.47 (48.94)                                        
 48 Solano, Chiara            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.73    1:31.61        
                  44.32     1:31.61 (47.29)                                        
 49 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.63    1:31.86        
                  43.36     1:31.86 (48.50)                                        
 50 Hand, Lauren C            11 WISC-MR              1:37.96    1:33.00        
                  44.13     1:33.00 (48.87)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:48.93    1:34.65        
                  43.03     1:34.65 (51.62)                                        
 52 Roberts, Cassandra        12 WISC-MR              1:38.03    1:35.05        
                  45.95     1:35.05 (49.10)                                        
 53 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:57.89    1:35.33        
                  45.99     1:35.33 (49.34)                                        
 54 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.34    1:41.70        
                  48.84     1:41.70 (52.86)                                        
 55 Taveras, Kaila M          11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.67        
                  46.49     1:43.67 (57.18)                                        
 56 Neems, Kaylee R           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.04        
                  47.92   1:49.04 (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Yildiz, Asliban           11 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:20.79        
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:48.31 (42.56)     2:20.79 (32.48)
  2 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:23.93        
                  31.48     1:08.25 (36.77)     1:51.36 (43.11)     2:23.93 (32.57)
  3 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:25.84    2:26.19        
                  32.87     1:11.01 (38.14)     1:51.69 (40.68)     2:26.19 (34.50)
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.20    2:28.27        
                  32.45     1:12.57 (40.12)     1:56.29 (43.72)     2:28.27 (31.98)
  5 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:34.66    2:30.01        
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:54.55 (45.85)     2:30.01 (35.46)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:32.99    2:30.57        
                  32.47     1:11.48 (39.01)     1:55.68 (44.20)     2:30.57 (34.89)
  7 LI, Sabrina M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.15        
                  33.12     1:12.03 (38.91)     1:57.10 (45.07)     2:32.15 (35.05)
  8 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:32.84        
                  33.40     1:11.72 (38.32)     1:56.47 (44.75)     2:32.84 (36.37)
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:43.22    2:34.45        
                  34.89     1:14.68 (39.79)     2:00.68 (46.00)     2:34.45 (33.77)
 10 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:34.91        
                  32.82     1:12.27 (39.45)     1:58.92 (46.65)     2:34.91 (35.99)
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.36    2:35.07        
                  34.50     1:14.25 (39.75)     2:01.11 (46.86)     2:35.07 (33.96)
 12 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:38.36    2:35.72        
                  33.22     1:13.57 (40.35)     1:59.09 (45.52)     2:35.72 (36.63)
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:35.84        
                  34.45     1:17.29 (42.84)     2:00.62 (43.33)     2:35.84 (35.22)
 14 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.63    2:38.71        
                  33.40     1:14.41 (41.01)     2:01.23 (46.82)     2:38.71 (37.48)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               2:37.39    2:40.90        
                  35.76     1:17.86 (42.10)     2:04.71 (46.85)     2:40.90 (36.19)
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:45.95    2:43.07        
                  34.50     1:18.02 (43.52)     2:06.24 (48.22)     2:43.07 (36.83)
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:43.40        
                  36.00     1:16.75 (40.75)     2:07.06 (50.31)     2:43.40 (36.34)
 18 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              2:56.67    2:46.29        
                  36.33     1:18.32 (41.99)     2:09.36 (51.04)     2:46.29 (36.93)
 19 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60    2:46.60        
                  35.29     1:18.49 (43.20)     2:07.81 (49.32)     2:46.60 (38.79)
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:50.19    2:48.30        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)     2:09.68 (47.92)     2:48.30 (38.62)
 21 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.91    2:49.31        
                  41.82     1:21.73 (39.91)     2:13.85 (52.12)     2:49.31 (35.46)
 22 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:50.52        
                  36.59     1:22.72 (46.13)     2:13.99 (51.27)     2:50.52 (36.53)
 23 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.50    2:59.14        
                  40.08     1:28.23 (48.15)     2:21.70 (53.47)     2:59.14 (37.44)
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.04    3:00.18        
                  43.65     1:29.98 (46.33)     2:24.20 (54.22)     3:00.18 (35.98)
 25 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               3:01.07    3:00.64        
                  43.43     1:28.97 (45.54)     2:22.15 (53.18)     3:00.64 (38.49)
 26 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          3:13.78    3:05.60        
                  42.12     1:31.87 (49.75)     2:23.37 (51.50)     3:05.60 (42.23)
 27 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.91    3:06.02        
                  42.91     1:30.14 (47.23)     2:26.92 (56.78)     3:06.02 (39.10)
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.09     1:20.94 (44.85)     2:20.90 (59.96)          DQ (39.77)
 -- Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:37.44         NS        
 -- Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                2:22.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 25.16      25.31        
  2 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    26.51      25.45        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      25.55        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.67      26.06        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.21        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 25.48      26.35        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.55        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.68        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                26.46      26.76        
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                27.09      26.96        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                  26.92      27.10        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.89      27.13        
 13 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 27.61      27.24        
 14 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.57        
 14 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR                 28.01      27.57        
 16 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 28.07      28.18        
 17 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87      28.26        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.36        
 19 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                 28.71      28.40        
 20 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR                 28.15      28.46        
 21 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.75      28.54        
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      28.65        
 23 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                 28.57      28.67        
 24 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.70        
 25 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.07      28.76        
 25 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT      28.76        
 27 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.87      28.78        
 28 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.84        
 29 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.86        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.93        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                 28.33      28.98        
 32 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR            28.17      29.06        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      29.09        
 34 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                 29.27      29.20        
 35 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR                29.20      29.22        
 36 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR                 29.14      29.60        
 37 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                 29.08      29.72        
 37 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR                 29.73      29.72        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.75        
 40 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                 30.03      29.79        
 41 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                 30.00      30.01        
 42 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                 29.52      30.07        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      30.21        
 44 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 29.46      30.36        
 45 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.66      30.39        
 46 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      30.68        
 47 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.19        
 48 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                30.97      31.22        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.76      31.24        
 50 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                 31.20      31.41        
 51 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT      31.63        
 52 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    31.97      31.64        
 53 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      31.72        
 54 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 29.43      31.87        
 55 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                 31.43      31.92        
 56 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR                31.46      32.16        
 57 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR                32.76      32.66        
 58 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR                 31.92      32.92        
 59 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                 34.01      33.97        
 60 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT      34.31        
 61 Keszthelyi, Madison       13 QNS-MR                    NT      35.54        
 62 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                  46.58      42.66        
 -- Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                 29.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR                30.12         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 54.92      55.34        
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      56.03        
                  27.29       56.03 (28.74)                                        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      56.12        
                  26.77       56.12 (29.35)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                 55.83      56.37        
                  27.38       56.37 (28.99)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      56.57        
                  27.22       56.57 (29.35)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      57.06        
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.35        
                  27.05       57.35 (30.30)                                        
  8 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.98      57.62        
                  28.14       57.62 (29.48)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                56.72      58.02        
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                  58.94      58.62        
                  27.78       58.62 (30.84)                                        
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30      58.82        
                  28.37       58.82 (30.45)                                        
 12 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.74      58.90        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 58.26      58.93        
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
 14 Howard, Katherine         14 SSC-MR                 59.70      59.74        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)                                        
 15 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    59.76      59.80        
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:00.12        
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)                                        
 17 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 59.74    1:00.28        
                  28.74     1:00.28 (31.54)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:00.41        
                  28.99     1:00.41 (31.42)                                        
 19 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:00.01    1:00.50        
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
 20 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:01.69    1:00.51        
                  28.95     1:00.51 (31.56)                                        
 20 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.51        
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:01.96    1:00.61        
                  28.27     1:00.61 (32.34)                                        
 23 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:01.51    1:01.11        
                  29.16     1:01.11 (31.95)                                        
 24 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:01.16        
                  29.40     1:01.16 (31.76)                                        
 25 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:01.45    1:01.17        
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)                                        
 26 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:04.40    1:01.26        
                  30.07     1:01.26 (31.19)                                        
 27 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:02.65    1:01.71        
                  30.00     1:01.71 (31.71)                                        
 28 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.26    1:02.00        
                  29.10     1:02.00 (32.90)                                        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:01.52    1:02.24        
                  30.10     1:02.24 (32.14)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.26        
                  29.88     1:02.26 (32.38)                                        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:01.07    1:02.27        
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)                                        
 31 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:03.99    1:02.27        
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)                                        
 33 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:02.37        
                  30.03     1:02.37 (32.34)                                        
 34 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:01.59    1:02.38        
                  29.89     1:02.38 (32.49)                                        
 35 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:03.00        
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)                                        
 36 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:03.06        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)                                        
 37 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:03.32        
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)                                        
 38 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.85    1:03.63        
                  29.75     1:03.63 (33.88)                                        
 39 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               1:02.29    1:03.80        
                  31.30     1:03.80 (32.50)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16    1:03.84        
                  30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)                                        
 41 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:02.69    1:03.87        
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)                                        
 42 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:04.27    1:04.06        
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)                                        
 43 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.36        
                  30.64     1:04.36 (33.72)                                        
 44 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:04.72        
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
 45 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:06.87    1:04.81        
                  31.28     1:04.81 (33.53)                                        
 46 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:04.98        
                  30.60     1:04.98 (34.38)                                        
 47 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:06.24    1:05.08        
                  32.26     1:05.08 (32.82)                                        
 48 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.72    1:05.60        
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)                                        
 49 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:05.74    1:05.71        
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
 50 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:10.29    1:05.89        
                  31.84     1:05.89 (34.05)                                        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:06.18        
                  31.77     1:06.18 (34.41)                                        
 52 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:06.77        
                  32.97     1:06.77 (33.80)                                        
 53 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:08.07        
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)                                        
 54 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:08.34    1:08.34        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)                                        
 55 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.46        
                  34.06     1:08.46 (34.40)                                        
 56 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.91        
                  32.80     1:08.91 (36.11)                                        
 57 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:09.15        
                  33.75     1:09.15 (35.40)                                        
 58 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:09.38        
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)                                        
 59 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.35    1:09.50        
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
 60 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:09.56        
                  32.87     1:09.56 (36.69)                                        
 61 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.92        
                  32.29     1:09.92 (37.63)                                        
 62 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:09.96        
                  33.13     1:09.96 (36.83)                                        
 63 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:11.30        
                  34.51     1:11.30 (36.79)                                        
 64 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:09.34    1:11.59        
                  34.07     1:11.59 (37.52)                                        
 64 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               1:11.67    1:11.59        
                  32.56     1:11.59 (39.03)                                        
 66 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:11.99        
                  34.15     1:11.99 (37.84)                                        
 67 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:12.11        
                  34.20     1:12.11 (37.91)                                        
 68 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               1:31.78    1:12.84        
                  35.01     1:12.84 (37.83)                                        
 69 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:24.67    1:14.71        
                  35.01     1:14.71 (39.70)                                        
 70 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:15.80    1:15.73        
                  36.33     1:15.73 (39.40)                                        
 71 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:12.75    1:16.47        
                  35.64     1:16.47 (40.83)                                        
 72 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:15.92    1:16.48        
                  37.53     1:16.48 (38.95)                                        
 73 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:19.43        
                  38.79     1:19.43 (40.64)                                        
 -- Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:14.44         DQ        
      False start
                  33.90          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.67    1:59.82        
                  27.86       57.84 (29.98)     1:28.53 (30.69)     1:59.82 (31.29)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:05.48    2:01.54        
                  28.05       59.13 (31.08)     1:31.01 (31.88)     2:01.54 (30.53)
  3 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:02.21    2:03.31        
                  27.87       59.09 (31.22)     1:31.72 (32.63)     2:03.31 (31.59)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.43    2:03.99        
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)     1:31.54 (32.14)     2:03.99 (32.45)
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:05.71        
                  28.32     1:00.46 (32.14)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:05.71 (31.92)
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    2:05.84        
                  28.08     1:00.11 (32.03)     1:33.64 (33.53)     2:05.84 (32.20)
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:04.27    2:05.98        
                  28.49     1:00.16 (31.67)     1:33.19 (33.03)     2:05.98 (32.79)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30    2:06.53        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)     1:33.99 (32.64)     2:06.53 (32.54)
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:09.40    2:06.82        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.73 (32.96)     2:06.82 (32.09)
 10 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:12.42    2:07.64        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)     1:35.08 (32.90)     2:07.64 (32.56)
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.80    2:07.68        
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.93 (33.73)     2:07.68 (31.75)
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                2:05.53    2:08.10        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:34.54 (34.06)     2:08.10 (33.56)
 13 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:08.86    2:08.34        
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)     1:35.55 (34.00)     2:08.34 (32.79)
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:08.84        
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)     1:35.26 (33.70)     2:08.84 (33.58)
 15 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.01    2:08.88        
                  28.85     1:01.82 (32.97)     1:35.41 (33.59)     2:08.88 (33.47)
 16 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:14.65    2:10.02        
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)     1:36.64 (33.91)     2:10.02 (33.38)
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.63    2:10.17        
                  29.45     1:02.59 (33.14)     1:36.76 (34.17)     2:10.17 (33.41)
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:10.34        
                  29.50     1:02.72 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.47)     2:10.34 (33.15)
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    2:11.88        
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)     1:37.86 (33.83)     2:11.88 (34.02)
 20 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               2:14.86    2:13.59        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)     1:40.01 (35.04)     2:13.59 (33.58)
 21 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.81    2:13.78        
                  30.15     1:04.27 (34.12)     1:39.51 (35.24)     2:13.78 (34.27)
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50    2:14.40        
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:39.05 (35.05)     2:14.40 (35.35)
 23 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:14.89    2:14.85        
                  30.58     1:05.91 (35.33)     1:41.99 (36.08)     2:14.85 (32.86)
 24 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:17.31        
                  31.16     1:06.05 (34.89)     1:42.24 (36.19)     2:17.31 (35.07)
 25 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.59    2:17.57        
                  32.02     1:06.69 (34.67)     1:42.59 (35.90)     2:17.57 (34.98)
 26 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:22.64    2:18.38        
                  32.48     1:08.06 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.21)     2:18.38 (34.11)
 26 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:14.68    2:18.38        
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:42.81 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.57)
 28 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:20.41    2:19.14        
                  31.25     1:06.79 (35.54)     1:43.88 (37.09)     2:19.14 (35.26)
 29 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:19.36        
                  31.87     1:06.81 (34.94)     1:43.31 (36.50)     2:19.36 (36.05)
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:19.98        
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)     1:43.96 (37.50)     2:19.98 (36.02)
 31 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.36    2:20.19        
                  31.98     1:07.28 (35.30)     1:43.72 (36.44)     2:20.19 (36.47)
 32 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.39    2:20.34        
                  32.24     1:08.26 (36.02)     1:44.67 (36.41)     2:20.34 (35.67)
 33 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:20.41        
                  31.68     1:07.16 (35.48)     1:43.91 (36.75)     2:20.41 (36.50)
 34 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:21.34        
                  32.33     1:08.73 (36.40)     1:44.53 (35.80)     2:21.34 (36.81)
 35 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:19.61    2:23.18        
                  31.86     1:07.02 (35.16)     1:45.05 (38.03)     2:23.18 (38.13)
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:23.48        
                  33.46     1:10.21 (36.75)     1:47.33 (37.12)     2:23.48 (36.15)
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:23.53        
                  32.04     1:08.26 (36.22)     1:46.06 (37.80)     2:23.53 (37.47)
 38 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:35.15    2:24.24        
                  31.43     1:07.42 (35.99)     1:46.34 (38.92)     2:24.24 (37.90)
 39 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               2:23.80    2:24.55        
                  34.13     1:11.41 (37.28)     1:48.82 (37.41)     2:24.55 (35.73)
 40 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:24.86        
                  33.66     1:09.95 (36.29)     1:47.74 (37.79)     2:24.86 (37.12)
 41 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               2:29.76    2:27.04        
                  34.93     1:12.57 (37.64)     1:50.90 (38.33)     2:27.04 (36.14)
 42 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               2:35.91    2:27.49        
                  34.89     1:13.23 (38.34)     1:51.18 (37.95)     2:27.49 (36.31)
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:29.20        
                  35.33     1:13.19 (37.86)     1:52.44 (39.25)     2:29.20 (36.76)
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:29.29        
                  34.08     1:12.20 (38.12)     1:51.66 (39.46)     2:29.29 (37.63)
 45 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.28    2:30.09        
                  35.64     1:13.47 (37.83)     1:52.28 (38.81)     2:30.09 (37.81)
 46 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.39        
                  35.34     1:14.90 (39.56)     1:54.30 (39.40)     2:30.39 (36.09)
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:31.07    2:33.08        
                  34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:54.06 (41.39)     2:33.08 (39.02)
 48 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               2:36.56    2:33.45        
                  33.68     1:12.05 (38.37)     1:53.83 (41.78)     2:33.45 (39.62)
 49 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:33.38    2:33.91        
                  34.86     1:14.81 (39.95)     1:55.45 (40.64)     2:33.91 (38.46)
 50 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:30.11    2:34.29        
                  35.89     1:14.12 (38.23)     1:54.62 (40.50)     2:34.29 (39.67)
 51 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:35.31        
                  35.31     1:15.51 (40.20)     1:56.23 (40.72)     2:35.31 (39.08)
 52 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.14        
                  33.34     1:12.26 (38.92)     1:55.02 (42.76)     2:36.14 (41.12)
 53 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:37.75        
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:55.96 (41.31)     2:37.75 (41.79)
 54 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:39.34    2:39.59        
                  36.22     1:17.52 (41.30)     1:59.67 (42.15)     2:39.59 (39.92)
 55 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:40.13        
                  36.88     1:19.24 (42.36)     2:02.50 (43.26)     2:40.13 (37.63)
 56 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               3:03.75    2:41.05        
                  36.11     1:17.69 (41.58)     2:01.20 (43.51)     2:41.05 (39.85)
 57 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:48.10        
                  39.59     1:22.91 (43.32)     2:07.79 (44.88)     2:48.10 (40.31)
 58 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                4:04.68    3:39.55        
                  45.52     1:41.53 (56.01)     2:41.44 (59.91)     3:39.55 (58.11)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.01   10:54.04        
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:35.78 (33.27)     2:09.38 (33.60)
        2:42.42 (33.04)     3:15.55 (33.13)     3:48.54 (32.99)     4:22.18 (33.64)
        4:55.58 (33.40)     5:28.60 (33.02)     6:00.99 (32.39)     6:33.71 (32.72)
        7:06.99 (33.28)     7:40.08 (33.09)     8:12.49 (32.41)     8:45.18 (32.69)
        9:18.17 (32.99)     9:50.11 (31.94)    10:22.71 (32.60)    10:54.04 (31.33)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.63   10:59.15        
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.46)     2:09.84 (33.36)
        2:42.66 (32.82)     3:15.35 (32.69)     3:48.62 (33.27)     4:21.83 (33.21)
        4:55.05 (33.22)     5:27.95 (32.90)     6:00.99 (33.04)     6:34.16 (33.17)
        7:07.64 (33.48)     7:41.01 (33.37)     8:13.69 (32.68)     8:46.55 (32.86)
        9:19.82 (33.27)     9:53.39 (33.57)    10:26.54 (33.15)    10:59.15 (32.61)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:25.11   11:21.26        
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:36.49 (33.65)     2:10.10 (33.61)
        2:43.89 (33.79)     3:17.98 (34.09)     3:52.02 (34.04)     4:26.51 (34.49)
        5:01.20 (34.69)     5:35.20 (34.00)     6:10.34 (35.14)     6:44.30 (33.96)
        7:19.64 (35.34)     7:54.15 (34.51)     8:28.82 (34.67)     9:03.13 (34.31)
        9:38.61 (35.48)    10:13.78 (35.17)    10:47.57 (33.79)    11:21.26 (33.69)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.79   11:25.62        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)     1:35.79 (33.65)     2:10.28 (34.49)
        2:44.52 (34.24)     3:19.40 (34.88)     3:53.87 (34.47)     4:28.66 (34.79)
        5:03.71 (35.05)     5:38.59 (34.88)     6:14.15 (35.56)     6:48.50 (34.35)
        7:23.62 (35.12)     7:58.63 (35.01)     8:33.49 (34.86)     9:07.90 (34.41)
        9:43.01 (35.11)    10:17.72 (34.71)    10:52.32 (34.60)    11:25.62 (33.30)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.43   11:33.35        
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)     1:36.68 (33.78)     2:10.50 (33.82)
        2:44.35 (33.85)     3:18.88 (34.53)     3:52.97 (34.09)     4:28.04 (35.07)
        5:02.90 (34.86)     5:37.81 (34.91)     6:13.25 (35.44)     6:48.80 (35.55)
        7:25.12 (36.32)     8:01.33 (36.21)     8:36.39 (35.06)     9:12.54 (36.15)
        9:47.76 (35.22)    10:23.19 (35.43)    10:58.18 (34.99)    11:33.35 (35.17)
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                     NT   11:39.08        
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:40.82 (35.00)     2:16.13 (35.31)
        2:51.82 (35.69)     3:27.05 (35.23)     4:02.88 (35.83)     4:38.34 (35.46)
        5:14.09 (35.75)     5:48.81 (34.72)     6:23.80 (34.99)     6:59.09 (35.29)
        7:34.39 (35.30)     8:09.44 (35.05)     8:44.58 (35.14)     9:19.81 (35.23)
        9:54.56 (34.75)    10:29.90 (35.34)    11:05.18 (35.28)    11:39.08 (33.90)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR              12:17.34   11:47.25        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)     1:38.93 (34.13)     2:13.72 (34.79)
        2:48.63 (34.91)     3:24.74 (36.11)     3:59.88 (35.14)     4:35.34 (35.46)
        5:11.23 (35.89)     5:47.54 (36.31)     6:23.86 (36.32)     7:00.42 (36.56)
        7:37.41 (36.99)     8:13.64 (36.23)     8:50.04 (36.40)     9:26.33 (36.29)
       10:02.37 (36.04)    10:37.20 (34.83)    11:12.99 (35.79)    11:47.25 (34.26)
  8 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:43.43   11:49.81        
                  30.33     1:03.12 (32.79)     1:37.01 (33.89)     2:10.65 (33.64)
        2:45.21 (34.56)     3:20.55 (35.34)     3:56.63 (36.08)     4:33.04 (36.41)
        5:08.84 (35.80)     5:45.97 (37.13)     6:23.59 (37.62)     7:00.84 (37.25)
        7:38.07 (37.23)     8:14.22 (36.15)     8:50.73 (36.51)     9:27.61 (36.88)
       10:04.52 (36.91)    10:40.39 (35.87)    11:16.21 (35.82)    11:49.81 (33.60)
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR         11:53.48   11:56.60        
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)     1:37.76 (34.73)     2:12.81 (35.05)
        2:48.10 (35.29)     3:24.25 (36.15)     4:00.48 (36.23)     4:36.77 (36.29)
        5:12.87 (36.10)     5:48.69 (35.82)     6:24.06 (35.37)     6:59.57 (35.51)
        7:35.55 (35.98)     8:11.62 (36.07)     8:48.29 (36.67)     9:25.76 (37.47)
       10:04.37 (38.61)    10:42.04 (37.67)    11:19.75 (37.71)    11:56.60 (36.85)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR 11:49.87   11:59.27        
                  30.72     1:05.22 (34.50)     1:40.42 (35.20)     2:16.34 (35.92)
        2:52.36 (36.02)     3:28.20 (35.84)     4:04.95 (36.75)     4:41.71 (36.76)
        5:18.04 (36.33)     5:54.89 (36.85)     6:31.76 (36.87)     7:08.25 (36.49)
        7:44.66 (36.41)     8:21.44 (36.78)     8:58.36 (36.92)     9:35.60 (37.24)
       10:12.50 (36.90)    10:48.51 (36.01)    11:24.72 (36.21)    11:59.27 (34.55)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.43   12:02.78        
                  30.26     1:04.10 (33.84)     1:39.31 (35.21)     2:15.22 (35.91)
        2:51.00 (35.78)     3:27.37 (36.37)     4:04.45 (37.08)     4:41.02 (36.57)
        5:18.39 (37.37)     5:55.60 (37.21)     6:33.11 (37.51)     7:10.87 (37.76)
        7:48.40 (37.53)     8:25.44 (37.04)     9:02.40 (36.96)     9:39.03 (36.63)
       10:16.01 (36.98)    10:52.97 (36.96)    11:28.62 (35.65)    12:02.78 (34.16)
 12 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR             11:59.00   12:16.43        
                  30.25     1:03.63 (33.38)     1:39.06 (35.43)     2:14.66 (35.60)
        2:50.77 (36.11)     3:27.16 (36.39)     4:04.25 (37.09)     4:41.67 (37.42)
        5:19.85 (38.18)     5:57.87 (38.02)     6:36.10 (38.23)     7:14.56 (38.46)
        7:52.79 (38.23)     8:31.17 (38.38)     9:09.37 (38.20)     9:46.95 (37.58)
       10:25.11 (38.16)    11:02.60 (37.49)    11:40.61 (38.01)    12:16.43 (35.82)
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.43   12:19.76        
                  31.91     1:07.42 (35.51)     1:43.85 (36.43)     2:20.77 (36.92)
        2:57.96 (37.19)     3:35.25 (37.29)     4:12.61 (37.36)     4:50.27 (37.66)
        5:27.63 (37.36)     6:05.20 (37.57)     6:42.42 (37.22)     7:20.36 (37.94)
        7:58.34 (37.98)     8:36.31 (37.97)     9:14.46 (38.15)     9:53.22 (38.76)
       10:31.63 (38.41)    11:09.52 (37.89)    11:45.17 (35.65)    12:19.76 (34.59)
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR 12:39.89   12:20.07        
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)     1:45.91 (36.76)     2:22.96 (37.05)
        2:59.99 (37.03)     3:37.23 (37.24)     4:14.89 (37.66)     4:52.10 (37.21)
        5:29.77 (37.67)     6:07.23 (37.46)     6:44.81 (37.58)     7:22.12 (37.31)
        7:59.81 (37.69)     8:37.35 (37.54)     9:14.59 (37.24)     9:52.13 (37.54)
       10:29.63 (37.50)    11:07.17 (37.54)    11:44.04 (36.87)    12:20.07 (36.03)
 15 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:52.12   12:32.84        
                  32.38     1:08.06 (35.68)     1:44.14 (36.08)     2:21.13 (36.99)
        2:59.24 (38.11)     3:37.58 (38.34)     4:15.14 (37.56)     4:54.05 (38.91)
        5:33.03 (38.98)     6:10.12 (37.09)     6:48.07 (37.95)     7:26.26 (38.19)
        8:04.69 (38.43)     8:43.48 (38.79)     9:23.09 (39.61)    10:01.42 (38.33)
       10:38.67 (37.25)    11:16.68 (38.01)    11:55.56 (38.88)    12:32.84 (37.28)
 16 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT   12:35.79        
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)     1:47.04 (37.26)     2:24.39 (37.35)
        3:02.07 (37.68)     3:40.03 (37.96)     4:17.96 (37.93)     4:55.57 (37.61)
        5:33.36 (37.79)     6:11.19 (37.83)     6:49.54 (38.35)     7:27.91 (38.37)
        8:06.48 (38.57)     8:44.89 (38.41)     9:23.91 (39.02)    10:02.63 (38.72)
       10:41.26 (38.63)    11:19.90 (38.64)    11:58.08 (38.18)    12:35.79 (37.71)
 17 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR 13:01.21   12:38.08        
                  33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)     1:47.06 (37.04)     2:25.00 (37.94)
        3:03.11 (38.11)     3:41.35 (38.24)     4:18.97 (37.62)     4:56.88 (37.91)
        5:35.69 (38.81)     6:14.00 (38.31)     6:53.21 (39.21)     7:32.90 (39.69)
        8:10.74 (37.84)     8:49.89 (39.15)     9:29.19 (39.30)    10:07.22 (38.03)
       10:45.77 (38.55)    11:24.02 (38.25)    12:01.50 (37.48)    12:38.08 (36.58)
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.43   12:45.96        
                  31.32     1:06.09 (34.77)     1:42.32 (36.23)     2:19.71 (37.39)
        2:57.54 (37.83)     3:35.42 (37.88)     4:13.85 (38.43)     4:53.10 (39.25)
        5:31.91 (38.81)     6:10.70 (38.79)     6:49.96 (39.26)     7:30.07 (40.11)
        8:10.01 (39.94)     8:49.35 (39.34)     9:29.06 (39.71)    10:08.69 (39.63)
       10:48.85 (40.16)    11:28.78 (39.93)    12:08.14 (39.36)    12:45.96 (37.82)
 19 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR 12:11.21   12:59.96        
                  32.93     1:09.28 (36.35)     1:47.17 (37.89)     2:26.18 (39.01)
        3:04.91 (38.73)     3:44.51 (39.60)     4:24.05 (39.54)     5:03.48 (39.43)
        5:43.33 (39.85)     6:23.19 (39.86)     7:02.91 (39.72)     7:42.98 (40.07)
        8:22.78 (39.80)     9:02.73 (39.95)     9:42.94 (40.21)    10:22.75 (39.81)
       11:02.76 (40.01)    11:42.86 (40.10)    12:22.11 (39.25)    12:59.96 (37.85)
 20 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   13:05.48        
                  33.51     1:11.40 (37.89)     1:49.21 (37.81)     2:28.38 (39.17)
        3:07.78 (39.40)     3:47.28 (39.50)     4:25.92 (38.64)     5:05.99 (40.07)
        5:46.37 (40.38)     6:26.33 (39.96)     7:06.82 (40.49)     7:46.89 (40.07)
        8:27.38 (40.49)     9:06.70 (39.32)     9:47.33 (40.63)    10:26.17 (38.84)
       11:08.06 (41.89)    11:48.24 (40.18)    12:27.85 (39.61)    13:05.48 (37.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:01.66        
                  30.37     1:01.66 (31.29)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.16        
                  31.25     1:03.16 (31.91)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:08.56    1:03.38        
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.64    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.03    1:03.86        
                  31.13     1:03.86 (32.73)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:04.32        
                  31.13     1:04.32 (33.19)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:06.04        
                  32.83     1:06.04 (33.21)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.27        
                  32.59     1:06.27 (33.68)                                        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.24    1:06.31        
                  32.14     1:06.31 (34.17)                                        
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               1:04.16    1:06.46        
                  32.72     1:06.46 (33.74)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:05.53    1:06.60        
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)                                        
 12 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:11.29    1:06.61        
                  32.42     1:06.61 (34.19)                                        
 13 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:07.01        
                  32.59     1:07.01 (34.42)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:05.10    1:07.29        
                  32.68     1:07.29 (34.61)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:08.61        
                  32.88     1:08.61 (35.73)                                        
 16 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:08.68        
                  32.97     1:08.68 (35.71)                                        
 17 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:09.18        
                  33.15     1:09.18 (36.03)                                        
 18 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:09.99        
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)                                        
 19 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:10.07        
                  34.54     1:10.07 (35.53)                                        
 20 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:10.12        
                  34.01     1:10.12 (36.11)                                        
 21 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:08.96    1:10.17        
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 22 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:10.19        
                  34.05     1:10.19 (36.14)                                        
 23 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:05.51    1:10.42        
                  34.50     1:10.42 (35.92)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.07    1:10.59        
                  34.56     1:10.59 (36.03)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:10.74        
                  34.30     1:10.74 (36.44)                                        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:11.76    1:10.87        
                  35.22     1:10.87 (35.65)                                        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:11.30        
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)                                        
 28 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:13.99    1:11.40        
                  35.46     1:11.40 (35.94)                                        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:11.49        
                  34.48     1:11.49 (37.01)                                        
 30 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:11.62    1:11.70        
                  35.04     1:11.70 (36.66)                                        
 31 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.63        
                  35.72     1:12.63 (36.91)                                        
 32 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:15.24    1:12.78        
                  36.17     1:12.78 (36.61)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:12.91        
                  34.89     1:12.91 (38.02)                                        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:13.28        
                  35.97     1:13.28 (37.31)                                        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:13.60        
                  35.87     1:13.60 (37.73)                                        
 36 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:12.80    1:13.76        
                  35.94     1:13.76 (37.82)                                        
 37 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               1:11.74    1:14.58        
                  36.48     1:14.58 (38.10)                                        
 38 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:20.75    1:15.42        
                  37.38     1:15.42 (38.04)                                        
 39 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.82    1:15.51        
                  37.26     1:15.51 (38.25)                                        
 40 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:16.48    1:15.58        
                  37.07     1:15.58 (38.51)                                        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:15.60        
                  36.31     1:15.60 (39.29)                                        
 42 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:17.34        
                  37.53     1:17.34 (39.81)                                        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:17.45        
                  38.82     1:17.45 (38.63)                                        
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:17.96        
                  38.90     1:17.96 (39.06)                                        
 45 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:16.14    1:18.10        
                  37.77     1:18.10 (40.33)                                        
 46 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.26        
                  37.33     1:18.26 (40.93)                                        
 47 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:18.98        
                  39.01     1:18.98 (39.97)                                        
 48 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:19.46        
                  38.55     1:19.46 (40.91)                                        
 49 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:20.13    1:19.56        
                  38.71     1:19.56 (40.85)                                        
 50 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:25.36    1:20.02        
                  38.21     1:20.02 (41.81)                                        
 51 Deluca, Daniela M         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:20.20        
                  38.39     1:20.20 (41.81)                                        
 52 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:21.60        
                  39.64     1:21.60 (41.96)                                        
 53 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:26.06    1:23.30        
                  40.31     1:23.30 (42.99)                                        
 54 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:24.41    1:24.83        
                  40.81     1:24.83 (44.02)                                        
 55 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR               1:23.03    1:24.85        
                  40.75     1:24.85 (44.10)                                        
 56 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:31.27    1:29.67        
                  43.84     1:29.67 (45.83)                                        
 57 Gerson, Emily             14 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:49.81        
                  51.96     1:49.81 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:12.74    2:14.81        
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.19)     2:14.81 (34.19)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.09    2:15.15        
                  32.46     1:06.89 (34.43)     1:41.64 (34.75)     2:15.15 (33.51)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.26    2:20.52        
                  33.39     1:08.66 (35.27)     1:44.66 (36.00)     2:20.52 (35.86)
  4 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              2:25.32    2:22.33        
                  33.85     1:09.63 (35.78)     1:46.39 (36.76)     2:22.33 (35.94)
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:27.41    2:22.78        
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)     1:47.12 (37.30)     2:22.78 (35.66)
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:20.24    2:23.36        
                  33.41     1:09.63 (36.22)     1:46.53 (36.90)     2:23.36 (36.83)
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:24.18        
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)     1:46.50 (37.61)     2:24.18 (37.68)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.37    2:24.20        
                  34.43     1:10.76 (36.33)     1:47.40 (36.64)     2:24.20 (36.80)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:26.67        
                  34.74     1:11.88 (37.14)     1:50.35 (38.47)     2:26.67 (36.32)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:26.94        
                  35.10     1:11.85 (36.75)     1:49.35 (37.50)     2:26.94 (37.59)
 11 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05    2:29.10        
                  35.05     1:12.92 (37.87)     1:51.46 (38.54)     2:29.10 (37.64)
 12 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               2:22.85    2:29.68        
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)     1:52.00 (39.87)     2:29.68 (37.68)
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               2:36.06    2:32.67        
                  36.90     1:16.38 (39.48)     1:55.75 (39.37)     2:32.67 (36.92)
 14 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:33.01        
                  37.61     1:16.79 (39.18)     1:55.03 (38.24)     2:33.01 (37.98)
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.45    2:33.49        
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)     1:54.66 (39.21)     2:33.49 (38.83)
 16 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.44    2:34.01        
                  35.87     1:14.66 (38.79)     1:55.23 (40.57)     2:34.01 (38.78)
 17 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:34.34        
                  37.55     1:16.41 (38.86)     1:56.15 (39.74)     2:34.34 (38.19)
 18 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:34.81        
                  36.39     1:16.31 (39.92)     1:56.78 (40.47)     2:34.81 (38.03)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:35.90        
                  37.29     1:16.84 (39.55)     1:56.16 (39.32)     2:35.90 (39.74)
 20 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:34.97    2:36.41        
                  36.73     1:16.53 (39.80)     1:56.92 (40.39)     2:36.41 (39.49)
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey           14 WISC-MR              2:39.20    2:37.14        
                  37.83     1:18.56 (40.73)     1:58.96 (40.40)     2:37.14 (38.18)
 22 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:34.35    2:37.26        
                  37.78     1:17.91 (40.13)     1:57.36 (39.45)     2:37.26 (39.90)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.34    2:38.22        
                  37.96     1:17.68 (39.72)     1:58.37 (40.69)     2:38.22 (39.85)
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:40.25        
                  39.34     1:20.26 (40.92)     2:01.28 (41.02)     2:40.25 (38.97)
 25 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:38.04    2:40.44        
                  38.90     1:19.41 (40.51)     2:00.42 (41.01)     2:40.44 (40.02)
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.86    2:42.83        
                  38.74     1:20.28 (41.54)     2:01.78 (41.50)     2:42.83 (41.05)
 27 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:44.87        
                  39.33     1:20.40 (41.07)     2:02.45 (42.05)     2:44.87 (42.42)
 28 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:50.65        
                  39.93     1:22.45 (42.52)     2:06.82 (44.37)     2:50.65 (43.83)
 29 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.72        
                  40.01     1:21.41 (41.40)     2:07.65 (46.24)     2:50.72 (43.07)
 30 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              2:57.62    3:07.86        
                  44.34     1:28.97 (44.63)     2:13.43 (44.46)     3:07.86 (54.43)
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.98     1:21.86 (41.88)     2:04.21 (42.35)          DQ (41.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:11.04        
                  33.91     1:11.04 (37.13)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.77    1:11.42        
                  34.09     1:11.42 (37.33)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.18        
                  34.59     1:12.18 (37.59)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.56        
                  36.10     1:15.56 (39.46)                                        
  5 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:16.89        
                  35.72     1:16.89 (41.17)                                        
  6 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.23    1:17.47        
                  36.74     1:17.47 (40.73)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:18.31        
                  36.29     1:18.31 (42.02)                                        
  8 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:19.42        
                  38.52     1:19.42 (40.90)                                        
  9 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               1:18.97    1:19.48        
                  36.88     1:19.48 (42.60)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:20.34    1:19.82        
                  38.53     1:19.82 (41.29)                                        
 11 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.27        
                  37.13     1:20.27 (43.14)                                        
 12 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:20.47        
                  37.65     1:20.47 (42.82)                                        
 13 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:18.64    1:20.48        
                  38.78     1:20.48 (41.70)                                        
 14 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:23.99    1:21.19        
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.04    1:22.73        
                  38.88     1:22.73 (43.85)                                        
 17 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:18.75    1:23.07        
                  39.05     1:23.07 (44.02)                                        
 18 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:23.51        
                  39.67     1:23.51 (43.84)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:22.40    1:24.80        
                  41.03     1:24.80 (43.77)                                        
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:27.59    1:24.92        
                  40.59     1:24.92 (44.33)                                        
 21 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               1:28.17    1:25.58        
                  40.53     1:25.58 (45.05)                                        
 22 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.76    1:25.86        
                  40.81     1:25.86 (45.05)                                        
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:27.20    1:26.13        
                  40.98     1:26.13 (45.15)                                        
 24 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.59    1:26.53        
                  40.40     1:26.53 (46.13)                                        
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.03    1:26.59        
                  41.41     1:26.59 (45.18)                                        
 26 Wong, Vanessa             14 QNS-MR               1:30.04    1:26.95        
                  41.40     1:26.95 (45.55)                                        
 27 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:24.05    1:27.01        
                  41.48     1:27.01 (45.53)                                        
 28 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:31.48    1:27.31        
                  40.06     1:27.31 (47.25)                                        
 29 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:32.00    1:28.54        
                  42.33     1:28.54 (46.21)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:28.73        
                  42.10     1:28.73 (46.63)                                        
 31 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:25.87    1:28.95        
                  42.50     1:28.95 (46.45)                                        
 32 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.86    1:29.47        
                  42.56     1:29.47 (46.91)                                        
 33 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR               1:30.35    1:30.77        
                  42.94     1:30.77 (47.83)                                        
 34 Looi, Christy K           14 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:30.93        
                  42.53     1:30.93 (48.40)                                        
 35 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    1:31.27        
                  42.69     1:31.27 (48.58)                                        
 36 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:32.20        
                  43.76     1:32.20 (48.44)                                        
 37 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:28.15    1:34.47        
                  43.18     1:34.47 (51.29)                                        
 38 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:35.73        
                  43.92     1:35.73 (51.81)                                        
 39 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               1:31.21    1:36.99        
                  42.61     1:36.99 (54.38)                                        
 40 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:37.66        
                  46.08     1:37.66 (51.58)                                        
 41 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              1:39.60    1:41.59        
                  47.45     1:41.59 (54.14)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:47.15    1:48.11        
                  50.46     1:48.11 (57.65)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:28.33    2:31.27        
                  34.16     1:12.56 (38.40)     1:52.15 (39.59)     2:31.27 (39.12)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:35.10        
                  34.92     1:14.15 (39.23)     1:54.69 (40.54)     2:35.10 (40.41)
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.87    2:36.52        
                  35.26     1:14.55 (39.29)     1:55.68 (41.13)     2:36.52 (40.84)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.14    2:39.43        
                  35.45     1:15.98 (40.53)     1:57.41 (41.43)     2:39.43 (42.02)
  5 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:40.86        
                  36.59     1:17.73 (41.14)     1:59.90 (42.17)     2:40.86 (40.96)
  6 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.64        
                  38.91     1:21.45 (42.54)     2:04.70 (43.25)     2:46.64 (41.94)
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.38    2:49.71        
                  37.62     1:20.67 (43.05)     2:04.85 (44.18)     2:49.71 (44.86)
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               2:57.97    2:51.04        
                  40.79     1:24.25 (43.46)     2:08.03 (43.78)     2:51.04 (43.01)
  9 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:50.40    2:52.00        
                  39.68     1:23.86 (44.18)     2:08.39 (44.53)     2:52.00 (43.61)
 10 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:55.51    2:52.49        
                  39.75     1:23.57 (43.82)     2:08.60 (45.03)     2:52.49 (43.89)
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.52    2:53.88        
                  39.27     1:24.36 (45.09)     2:10.67 (46.31)     2:53.88 (43.21)
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.56    2:54.01        
                  40.05     1:25.22 (45.17)     2:11.78 (46.56)     2:54.01 (42.23)
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:54.52        
                  38.94     1:23.27 (44.33)     2:08.82 (45.55)     2:54.52 (45.70)
 14 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:48.73    2:55.98        
                  38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)     2:09.51 (46.68)     2:55.98 (46.47)
 15 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21    2:56.66        
                  39.71     1:24.41 (44.70)     2:10.44 (46.03)     2:56.66 (46.22)
 16 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:53.18    3:00.91        
                  39.25     1:24.98 (45.73)     2:13.58 (48.60)     3:00.91 (47.33)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    3:04.08        
                  41.28     1:28.10 (46.82)     2:16.16 (48.06)     3:04.08 (47.92)
 18 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR               3:14.64    3:05.05        
                  42.64     1:28.89 (46.25)     2:16.63 (47.74)     3:05.05 (48.42)
 19 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.39    3:05.72        
                  42.09     1:28.31 (46.22)     2:18.82 (50.51)     3:05.72 (46.90)
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:09.99        
                  42.14     1:31.36 (49.22)     2:20.77 (49.41)     3:09.99 (49.22)
 21 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:59.49    3:11.79        
                  43.66     1:33.37 (49.71)     2:23.29 (49.92)     3:11.79 (48.50)
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:12.29        
                  42.99     1:31.52 (48.53)     2:21.62 (50.10)     3:12.29 (50.67)
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:12.56        
                  43.25     1:32.76 (49.51)     2:22.89 (50.13)     3:12.56 (49.67)
 24 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:18.48        
                  44.80     1:35.68 (50.88)     2:27.48 (51.80)     3:18.48 (51.00)
 25 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    3:21.38        
                  44.59     1:35.81 (51.22)     2:29.84 (54.03)     3:21.38 (51.54)
 26 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              3:18.38    3:21.98        
                  47.47     1:39.16 (51.69)     2:31.95 (52.79)     3:21.98 (50.03)
 27 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:22.48        
                  45.22     1:37.25 (52.03)     2:30.72 (53.47)     3:22.48 (51.76)
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:37.86         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.14    1:02.38        
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 UN-MR                1:02.50    1:02.68        
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:01.97    1:03.02        
                  29.66     1:03.02 (33.36)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.25        
                  30.91     1:03.25 (32.34)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42    1:04.15        
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:04.36        
                  29.85     1:04.36 (34.51)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:04.92        
                  30.20     1:04.92 (34.72)                                        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.66    1:05.61        
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.04        
                  30.32     1:06.04 (35.72)                                        
 10 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:06.43        
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.59        
                  30.99     1:06.59 (35.60)                                        
 12 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.81        
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.94        
                  29.31     1:06.94 (37.63)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:11.46    1:08.00        
                  31.20     1:08.00 (36.80)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:08.96        
                  31.89     1:08.96 (37.07)                                        
 16 Duryea_Stern, Halea       13 HYB-MR               1:13.38    1:09.42        
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:09.94        
                  31.87     1:09.94 (38.07)                                        
 18 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:11.00        
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)                                        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:12.67    1:12.50        
                  33.84     1:12.50 (38.66)                                        
 20 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:14.03    1:13.31        
                  34.18     1:13.31 (39.13)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:13.67        
                  33.80     1:13.67 (39.87)                                        
 22 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               1:12.55    1:14.65        
                  34.79     1:14.65 (39.86)                                        
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:16.56    1:15.52        
                  34.93     1:15.52 (40.59)                                        
 24 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:15.87        
                  35.15     1:15.87 (40.72)                                        
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:16.41        
                  35.62     1:16.41 (40.79)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:17.70        
                  35.33     1:17.70 (42.37)                                        
 27 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:23.36    1:17.91        
                  34.28     1:17.91 (43.63)                                        
 28 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:18.14        
                  36.54     1:18.14 (41.60)                                        
 29 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:19.63        
                  36.81     1:19.63 (42.82)                                        
 30 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.29    1:19.67        
                  37.19     1:19.67 (42.48)                                        
 31 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:19.90        
                  37.25     1:19.90 (42.65)                                        
 32 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:36.28    1:20.29        
                  38.12     1:20.29 (42.17)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:25.87    1:20.55        
                  37.54     1:20.55 (43.01)                                        
 34 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.03    1:20.84        
                  37.40     1:20.84 (43.44)                                        
 35 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:25.40        
                  37.56     1:25.40 (47.84)                                        
 36 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               1:25.89    1:26.38        
                  38.21     1:26.38 (48.17)                                        
 37 Weng, Alexis              14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.29        
                  38.78     1:30.29 (51.51)                                        
 38 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               1:26.07    1:31.95        
                  42.22     1:31.95 (49.73)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Michaela       13 HYB-MR               1:37.63    1:32.50        
                  44.27     1:32.50 (48.23)                                        
 40 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:33.90        
                  37.44     1:33.90 (56.46)                                        
 41 Gerstein, Madison J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.37    1:38.71        
                  44.50     1:38.71 (54.21)                                        
 -- Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:18.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.50          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:17.76        
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)     1:41.18 (36.73)     2:17.76 (36.58)
  2 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.41    2:24.34        
                  32.25     1:09.05 (36.80)     1:47.17 (38.12)     2:24.34 (37.17)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.19    2:28.45        
                  33.38     1:10.11 (36.73)     1:49.67 (39.56)     2:28.45 (38.78)
  4 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.75    2:33.95        
                  32.78     1:12.01 (39.23)     1:53.13 (41.12)     2:33.95 (40.82)
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:39.42    2:35.62        
                  34.50     1:14.66 (40.16)     1:56.93 (42.27)     2:35.62 (38.69)
  6 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:35.94        
                  33.90     1:12.78 (38.88)     1:53.58 (40.80)     2:35.94 (42.36)
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:37.86        
                  34.81     1:14.78 (39.97)     1:57.35 (42.57)     2:37.86 (40.51)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.07    2:38.83        
                  34.57     1:15.17 (40.60)     1:57.64 (42.47)     2:38.83 (41.19)
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:42.89        
                  32.63     1:12.43 (39.80)     1:57.56 (45.13)     2:42.89 (45.33)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.21    2:51.28        
                  35.94     1:18.36 (42.42)     2:04.96 (46.60)     2:51.28 (46.32)
 11 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:53.84        
                  36.69     1:19.46 (42.77)     2:07.53 (48.07)     2:53.84 (46.31)
 12 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    13 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:57.02        
                  34.63     1:16.73 (42.10)     2:05.06 (48.33)     2:57.02 (51.96)
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    3:01.02        
                  38.45     1:25.55 (47.10)     2:13.25 (47.70)     3:01.02 (47.77)
 14 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              3:12.31    3:07.54        
                  39.11     1:24.82 (45.71)     2:16.14 (51.32)     3:07.54 (51.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:16.25    2:16.33        
                  29.41     1:05.13 (35.72)     1:44.62 (39.49)     2:16.33 (31.71)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.14    2:17.03        
                  30.90     1:06.82 (35.92)     1:47.01 (40.19)     2:17.03 (30.02)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.96    2:21.43        
                  29.12     1:04.56 (35.44)     1:48.31 (43.75)     2:21.43 (33.12)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.74    2:21.94        
                  30.03     1:05.99 (35.96)     1:51.48 (45.49)     2:21.94 (30.46)
  5 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:25.16    2:25.94        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:51.55 (44.61)     2:25.94 (34.39)
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.72    2:26.07        
                  31.19     1:08.35 (37.16)     1:52.82 (44.47)     2:26.07 (33.25)
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.00    2:26.77        
                  33.25     1:10.70 (37.45)     1:52.42 (41.72)     2:26.77 (34.35)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.51    2:26.89        
                  32.84     1:10.30 (37.46)     1:52.97 (42.67)     2:26.89 (33.92)
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.61    2:27.09        
                  31.27     1:10.20 (38.93)     1:53.27 (43.07)     2:27.09 (33.82)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:27.18        
                  30.45     1:07.90 (37.45)     1:53.03 (45.13)     2:27.18 (34.15)
 11 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:27.66        
                  31.24     1:09.44 (38.20)     1:54.94 (45.50)     2:27.66 (32.72)
 12 Chen, Kira                14 QNS-MR               2:25.01    2:27.87        
                  31.02     1:07.29 (36.27)     1:52.75 (45.46)     2:27.87 (35.12)
 13 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:28.49        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:54.64 (42.36)     2:28.49 (33.85)
 14 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.44    2:30.14        
                  32.94     1:12.43 (39.49)     1:56.28 (43.85)     2:30.14 (33.86)
 15 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:28.61    2:31.25        
                  31.99     1:09.57 (37.58)     1:54.52 (44.95)     2:31.25 (36.73)
 16 Orr, Elon K               14 QNS-MR               2:30.61    2:31.33        
                  34.40     1:12.88 (38.48)     1:58.30 (45.42)     2:31.33 (33.03)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:28.33    2:32.21        
                  35.01     1:13.94 (38.93)     1:59.10 (45.16)     2:32.21 (33.11)
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.53    2:34.10        
                  34.67     1:14.83 (40.16)     2:00.47 (45.64)     2:34.10 (33.63)
 19 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:34.77        
                  33.65     1:15.26 (41.61)     1:58.78 (43.52)     2:34.77 (35.99)
 20 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:34.98        
                  35.55     1:13.44 (37.89)     2:00.89 (47.45)     2:34.98 (34.09)
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:44.46    2:35.18        
                  33.97     1:13.55 (39.58)     2:00.64 (47.09)     2:35.18 (34.54)
 22 Rietmann, Morgan J        13 SSC-MR               2:34.86    2:36.75        
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)     2:02.82 (50.30)     2:36.75 (33.93)
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:37.67        
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     2:00.05 (47.72)     2:37.67 (37.62)
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.52    2:37.91        
                  34.82     1:16.20 (41.38)     2:01.69 (45.49)     2:37.91 (36.22)
 25 Petrovic, Ripley J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:39.50        
                  35.76     1:15.13 (39.37)     2:04.84 (49.71)     2:39.50 (34.66)
 26 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.33    2:39.77        
                  35.58     1:13.64 (38.06)     2:03.82 (50.18)     2:39.77 (35.95)
 27 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.04        
                  35.77     1:16.20 (40.43)     2:03.05 (46.85)     2:40.04 (36.99)
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.68    2:40.35        
                  38.55     1:19.41 (40.86)     2:04.55 (45.14)     2:40.35 (35.80)
 29 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                2:40.51    2:41.61        
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)     2:06.80 (48.02)     2:41.61 (34.81)
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.96    2:42.48        
                  35.89     1:16.60 (40.71)     2:04.66 (48.06)     2:42.48 (37.82)
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               2:45.66    2:42.76        
                  35.48     1:18.40 (42.92)     2:06.35 (47.95)     2:42.76 (36.41)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.25    2:42.99        
                  35.38     1:17.23 (41.85)     2:08.27 (51.04)     2:42.99 (34.72)
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:43.28        
                  38.33     1:20.45 (42.12)     2:08.56 (48.11)     2:43.28 (34.72)
 34 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               2:44.12    2:43.50        
                  35.63     1:14.72 (39.09)     2:06.03 (51.31)     2:43.50 (37.47)
 35 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:44.06        
                  35.15     1:16.70 (41.55)     2:07.71 (51.01)     2:44.06 (36.35)
 36 Dansker, Renee M          14 CIY-MR               2:49.86    2:47.41        
                  38.27     1:19.42 (41.15)     2:11.34 (51.92)     2:47.41 (36.07)
 37 DiRe, Jessica R           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:47.68        
                  36.22     1:21.39 (45.17)     2:07.74 (46.35)     2:47.68 (39.94)
 38 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.70    2:47.72        
                  36.45     1:19.97 (43.52)     2:12.04 (52.07)     2:47.72 (35.68)
 39 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.67    2:48.67        
                  40.32     1:21.92 (41.60)     2:09.68 (47.76)     2:48.67 (38.99)
 40 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:50.69    2:50.15        
                  38.38     1:19.46 (41.08)     2:08.91 (49.45)     2:50.15 (41.24)
 41 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.65    2:50.75        
                  40.47     1:21.55 (41.08)     2:11.40 (49.85)     2:50.75 (39.35)
 42 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:56.03    2:50.78        
                  37.15     1:22.60 (45.45)     2:11.49 (48.89)     2:50.78 (39.29)
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.42    2:54.01        
                  37.37     1:21.96 (44.59)     2:16.39 (54.43)     2:54.01 (37.62)
 44 Drapala, Olivia R         13 CSDC-MR              2:52.74    2:54.22        
                  38.58     1:23.14 (44.56)     2:14.20 (51.06)     2:54.22 (40.02)
 45 Anaya, Josie K            13 UN-MR                     NT    2:56.11        
                  36.36     1:22.86 (46.50)     2:14.38 (51.52)     2:56.11 (41.73)
 46 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:58.11        
                  38.97     1:24.74 (45.77)     2:16.23 (51.49)     2:58.11 (41.88)
 47 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               2:52.66    2:58.45        
                  39.06     1:27.32 (48.26)     2:19.29 (51.97)     2:58.45 (39.16)
 48 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.92        
                  40.09     1:26.60 (46.51)     2:19.72 (53.12)     2:58.92 (39.20)
 49 Gousse, Caitlyn L         14 CIY-MR               3:04.35    3:00.92        
                  37.86     1:22.96 (45.10)     2:21.13 (58.17)     3:00.92 (39.79)
 50 Ng, Valerie               14 CIY-MR               3:14.59    3:03.79        
                  39.10     1:23.11 (44.01)     2:20.94 (57.83)     3:03.79 (42.85)
 51 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.46    3:09.28        
                  45.73     1:30.76 (45.03)     2:27.89 (57.13)     3:09.28 (41.39)
 52 Roberts, Salena           14 WISC-MR              3:02.89    3:14.31        
                  48.34     1:37.73 (49.39)     2:32.51 (54.78)     3:14.31 (41.80)
 53 Manfredonia, Carly J      14 CSDC-MR              3:13.49    3:17.85        
                  49.29     1:35.78 (46.49)     2:33.61 (57.83)     3:17.85 (44.24)
 54 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:24.62        
                  44.93     1:38.16 (53.23)   2:38.72 (1:00.56)     3:24.62 (45.90)
 -- Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.39        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 24.04      24.75        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            25.04      24.80        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  24.70      24.90        
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            24.93      25.13        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.08      25.20        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.22        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    25.33      25.41        
  9 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.68        
 10 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.76        
 11 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            25.87      25.81        
 12 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.92      25.99        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            25.85      25.99        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      26.07        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            25.61      26.16        
 16 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.47        
 17 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.56        
 18 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      26.76        
 19 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      26.97        
 20 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.98        
 21 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 26.21      27.03        
 22 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                 27.51      27.08        
 23 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.97      27.21        
 24 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 26.34      27.26        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.47      27.27        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.30        
 27 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                  27.18      27.32        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.33        
 29 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.53        
 30 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.63        
 31 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      27.73        
 32 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR                 27.50      27.85        
 33 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                  27.32      27.90        
 34 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      27.95        
 35 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.04        
 36 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 28.32      28.08        
 37 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.09        
 38 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR                 27.54      28.11        
 39 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            28.06      28.21        
 40 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.27        
 41 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR                26.90      28.44        
 42 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.48        
 43 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR                28.31      28.49        
 44 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR                 27.27      28.52        
 45 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.71        
 46 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      28.72        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.78        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.89        
 49 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR                29.55      28.95        
 50 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      29.00        
 51 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.03        
 52 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.04        
 53 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR                 28.39      29.22        
 54 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                  28.30      29.30        
 55 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                 28.99      29.34        
 56 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR                29.46      29.35        
 57 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      29.42        
 58 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR            29.18      29.50        
 59 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR                28.52      29.57        
 60 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.68      29.61        
 61 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.72        
 62 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR                 30.50      29.77        
 63 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR                 29.51      29.91        
 64 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      31.07        
 65 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.85        
 66 Schulze, Francesca        10 QNS-MR                 40.36      36.74        
 67 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                40.43      38.53        
 -- Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                 36.16         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR                 27.10         NS        
 -- Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.66         NS        
 -- Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            52.73      52.58        
                  25.30       52.58 (27.28)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      53.09        
                  25.62       53.09 (27.47)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            52.79      53.65        
                  26.44       53.65 (27.21)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            54.35      54.14        
                  26.37       54.14 (27.77)                                        
  5 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.55        
                  26.38       54.55 (28.17)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            54.46      54.97        
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      55.02        
                  26.52       55.02 (28.50)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 53.09      55.04        
                  26.24       55.04 (28.80)                                        
  8 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      55.04        
                  26.79       55.04 (28.25)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      55.20        
                  26.80       55.20 (28.40)                                        
 11 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  55.22      55.27        
                  26.15       55.27 (29.12)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            55.50      55.76        
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)                                        
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.97        
                  27.20       55.97 (28.77)                                        
 14 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    55.98      56.13        
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)                                        
 15 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      56.17        
                  27.44       56.17 (28.73)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            56.32      56.46        
                  27.05       56.46 (29.41)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      56.52        
                  26.47       56.52 (30.05)                                        
 18 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 55.59      56.56        
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)                                        
 19 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR                 59.71      57.24        
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)                                        
 20 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.66      57.37        
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)                                        
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.49        
                  27.84       57.49 (29.65)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      57.54        
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)                                        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                57.89      58.03        
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)                                        
 24 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.51      58.22        
                  28.26       58.22 (29.96)                                        
 25 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.38        
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)                                        
 26 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.40        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)                                        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR                 57.52      58.41        
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR                 55.19      58.47        
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)                                        
 29 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                  58.00      58.65        
                  28.15       58.65 (30.50)                                        
 30 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      58.70        
                  28.31       58.70 (30.39)                                        
 31 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 56.62      58.82        
                  28.12       58.82 (30.70)                                        
 32 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.84        
                  27.44       58.84 (31.40)                                        
 33 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      58.93        
                  28.35       58.93 (30.58)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR                 57.03      59.08        
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
 35 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:00.27      59.15        
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)                                        
 36 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR            59.37      59.19        
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)                                        
 37 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                  58.16      59.37        
                  28.53       59.37 (30.84)                                        
 38 Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR                58.55      59.41        
                  28.66       59.41 (30.75)                                        
 39 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR                 57.49      59.44        
                  28.22       59.44 (31.22)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR                 58.44      59.62        
                  28.66       59.62 (30.96)                                        
 41 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR               1:00.89      59.63        
                  28.43       59.63 (31.20)                                        
 42 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 59.05      59.65        
                  28.53       59.65 (31.12)                                        
 43 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT      59.84        
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)                                        
 43 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                57.36      59.84        
                  29.11       59.84 (30.73)                                        
 43 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.85      59.84        
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)                                        
 46 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.66    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 47 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                56.37    1:00.31        
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 59.99    1:00.40        
                  28.92     1:00.40 (31.48)                                        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:00.62        
                  29.43     1:00.62 (31.19)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.68        
                  29.11     1:00.68 (31.57)                                        
 51 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.60    1:00.70        
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)                                        
 52 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.74        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)                                        
 53 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:00.81        
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)                                        
 54 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:02.33    1:00.93        
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)                                        
 55 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:00.99        
                  28.81     1:00.99 (32.18)                                        
 56 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:01.31    1:01.01        
                  29.71     1:01.01 (31.30)                                        
 57 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:01.11        
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)                                        
 58 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78    1:01.31        
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)                                        
 59 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:01.68        
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)                                        
 60 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:02.50    1:01.87        
                  29.92     1:01.87 (31.95)                                        
 61 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:04.53    1:01.95        
                  30.48     1:01.95 (31.47)                                        
 62 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:04.03    1:01.97        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)                                        
 63 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.13    1:02.17        
                  29.26     1:02.17 (32.91)                                        
 64 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:02.24        
                  29.62     1:02.24 (32.62)                                        
 65 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.38    1:02.28        
                  29.99     1:02.28 (32.29)                                        
 66 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:02.49        
                  29.32     1:02.49 (33.17)                                        
 67 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:02.62        
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
 68 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              1:05.26    1:02.71        
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)                                        
 69 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.79        
                  30.11     1:02.79 (32.68)                                        
 70 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:02.83        
                  30.63     1:02.83 (32.20)                                        
 71 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:03.28        
                  30.46     1:03.28 (32.82)                                        
 72 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:03.43    1:03.41        
                  30.48     1:03.41 (32.93)                                        
 73 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:03.43        
                  30.33     1:03.43 (33.10)                                        
 74 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:03.69        
                  30.10     1:03.69 (33.59)                                        
 75 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:04.06        
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)                                        
 76 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:01.80    1:04.32        
                  30.79     1:04.32 (33.53)                                        
 77 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:04.14    1:04.33        
                  30.72     1:04.33 (33.61)                                        
 78 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:04.40        
                  30.77     1:04.40 (33.63)                                        
 79 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:05.51    1:05.04        
                  30.94     1:05.04 (34.10)                                        
 80 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR                58.85    1:05.36        
                  30.94     1:05.36 (34.42)                                        
 81 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.98    1:05.54        
                  30.80     1:05.54 (34.74)                                        
 82 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:12.40    1:06.19        
                  31.67     1:06.19 (34.52)                                        
 83 Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.21        
                  30.38     1:06.21 (35.83)                                        
 84 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR              1:10.99    1:06.62        
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
 85 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:07.90        
                  32.82     1:07.90 (35.08)                                        
 86 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:07.91        
                  32.55     1:07.91 (35.36)                                        
 87 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                1:08.32    1:08.22        
                  33.24     1:08.22 (34.98)                                        
 88 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               1:09.48    1:08.49        
                  33.28     1:08.49 (35.21)                                        
 89 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:11.80    1:09.54        
                  32.97     1:09.54 (36.57)                                        
 90 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:10.58    1:11.46        
                  34.45     1:11.46 (37.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:52.72    1:52.86        
                  26.46       54.85 (28.39)     1:23.83 (28.98)     1:52.86 (29.03)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:54.47        
                  25.96       54.30 (28.34)     1:24.26 (29.96)     1:54.47 (30.21)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:55.65        
                  26.93       55.81 (28.88)     1:25.85 (30.04)     1:55.65 (29.80)
  4 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.35    1:57.24        
                  27.70       57.42 (29.72)     1:27.82 (30.40)     1:57.24 (29.42)
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:59.40    2:01.36        
                  27.40       57.85 (30.45)     1:29.64 (31.79)     2:01.36 (31.72)
  6 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.05    2:01.91        
                  27.88       58.43 (30.55)     1:30.17 (31.74)     2:01.91 (31.74)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:02.59        
                  28.17       58.74 (30.57)     1:30.55 (31.81)     2:02.59 (32.04)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:02.62        
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:31.10 (31.56)     2:02.62 (31.52)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:03.54        
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:30.98 (32.78)     2:03.54 (32.56)
 10 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.03    2:04.93        
                  28.62       59.91 (31.29)     1:32.48 (32.57)     2:04.93 (32.45)
 11 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:04.94        
                  29.27     1:01.11 (31.84)     1:32.73 (31.62)     2:04.94 (32.21)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:06.24        
                  28.67       59.90 (31.23)     1:32.69 (32.79)     2:06.24 (33.55)
 13 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              2:03.96    2:07.03        
                  29.71     1:01.80 (32.09)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:07.03 (32.53)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:07.50        
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)     1:33.66 (33.89)     2:07.50 (33.84)
 15 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:12.79    2:07.96        
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:34.76 (33.04)     2:07.96 (33.20)
 16 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:08.64        
                  30.04     1:02.97 (32.93)     1:36.46 (33.49)     2:08.64 (32.18)
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:04.79    2:08.64        
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)     1:35.70 (33.50)     2:08.64 (32.94)
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:08.87        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)     1:35.16 (33.17)     2:08.87 (33.71)
 19 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                2:04.87    2:09.14        
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)     1:35.08 (33.93)     2:09.14 (34.06)
 20 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.38    2:09.65        
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)     1:36.40 (33.62)     2:09.65 (33.25)
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:05.74    2:10.76        
                  29.41     1:02.00 (32.59)     1:36.31 (34.31)     2:10.76 (34.45)
 22 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               2:03.80    2:10.80        
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)     1:36.77 (34.18)     2:10.80 (34.03)
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.22    2:12.26        
                  29.76     1:03.92 (34.16)     1:38.48 (34.56)     2:12.26 (33.78)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:12.42        
                  31.00     1:04.35 (33.35)     1:38.62 (34.27)     2:12.42 (33.80)
 25 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:11.29    2:12.53        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.37 (33.92)     2:12.53 (35.16)
 26 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.96    2:12.54        
                  29.79     1:03.06 (33.27)     1:38.05 (34.99)     2:12.54 (34.49)
 27 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:12.66        
                  29.13     1:02.36 (33.23)     1:37.59 (35.23)     2:12.66 (35.07)
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:12.79        
                  30.12     1:03.75 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.94)     2:12.79 (34.10)
 29 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                2:08.87    2:12.81        
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:38.90 (34.58)     2:12.81 (33.91)
 30 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:14.40    2:13.46        
                  30.68     1:04.70 (34.02)     1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.46 (33.89)
 31 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                2:16.55    2:13.53        
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)     1:40.38 (35.08)     2:13.53 (33.15)
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:14.18        
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)     1:39.05 (35.04)     2:14.18 (35.13)
 33 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:18.85    2:14.45        
                  30.75     1:05.53 (34.78)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:14.45 (33.69)
 34 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:19.47    2:15.18        
                  30.67     1:05.09 (34.42)     1:39.99 (34.90)     2:15.18 (35.19)
 35 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:08.66    2:15.60        
                  28.97     1:02.96 (33.99)     1:39.18 (36.22)     2:15.60 (36.42)
 36 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:15.68    2:16.04        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)     1:40.82 (36.00)     2:16.04 (35.22)
 37 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.17        
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.99)     2:16.17 (34.94)
 38 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:19.49    2:16.24        
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.80 (35.84)     2:16.24 (35.44)
 39 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    2:16.75        
                  31.33     1:06.49 (35.16)     1:42.88 (36.39)     2:16.75 (33.87)
 40 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:19.03    2:17.21        
                  30.66     1:05.06 (34.40)     1:41.70 (36.64)     2:17.21 (35.51)
 41 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:26.00    2:17.75        
                  32.17     1:07.56 (35.39)     1:42.93 (35.37)     2:17.75 (34.82)
 42 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:18.15        
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:43.42 (36.57)     2:18.15 (34.73)
 43 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          2:19.64    2:18.39        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)     1:42.37 (36.79)     2:18.39 (36.02)
 44 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:20.24    2:18.55        
                  31.35     1:06.04 (34.69)     1:42.38 (36.34)     2:18.55 (36.17)
 45 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              2:25.41    2:18.98        
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)     1:42.46 (36.81)     2:18.98 (36.52)
 46 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:22.50    2:19.65        
                  31.48     1:06.62 (35.14)     1:43.04 (36.42)     2:19.65 (36.61)
 47 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               2:15.74    2:20.02        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:44.75 (37.21)     2:20.02 (35.27)
 48 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:16.08    2:20.07        
                  30.76     1:06.27 (35.51)     1:43.27 (37.00)     2:20.07 (36.80)
 49 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.10    2:22.36        
                  32.19     1:08.64 (36.45)     1:45.96 (37.32)     2:22.36 (36.40)
 50 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               2:35.16    2:22.58        
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.39 (37.80)     2:22.58 (36.19)
 51 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               2:22.73    2:23.65        
                  33.21     1:09.61 (36.40)     1:47.18 (37.57)     2:23.65 (36.47)
 52 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:19.85    2:24.05        
                  32.66     1:09.04 (36.38)     1:46.82 (37.78)     2:24.05 (37.23)
 53 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.95    2:24.31        
                  32.95     1:10.12 (37.17)     1:48.16 (38.04)     2:24.31 (36.15)
 54 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.72    2:24.49        
                  32.50     1:09.84 (37.34)     1:48.55 (38.71)     2:24.49 (35.94)
 55 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    2:25.43        
                  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)     1:47.75 (38.87)     2:25.43 (37.68)
 56 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:25.63        
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)     1:48.70 (38.30)     2:25.63 (36.93)
 57 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR               2:22.19    2:25.67        
                  32.30     1:09.60 (37.30)     1:48.56 (38.96)     2:25.67 (37.11)
 58 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:28.08        
                  33.18     1:11.04 (37.86)     1:50.50 (39.46)     2:28.08 (37.58)
 59 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:24.22    2:28.17        
                  32.94     1:09.63 (36.69)     1:49.67 (40.04)     2:28.17 (38.50)
 60 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.70    2:38.21        
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)     1:57.67 (41.90)     2:38.21 (40.54)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.52   10:16.56        
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)     1:29.73 (30.76)     2:00.01 (30.28)
        2:30.84 (30.83)     3:01.81 (30.97)     3:32.57 (30.76)     4:03.73 (31.16)
        4:34.90 (31.17)     5:06.23 (31.33)     5:37.24 (31.01)     6:08.41 (31.17)
        6:39.74 (31.33)     7:11.12 (31.38)     7:42.33 (31.21)     8:13.96 (31.63)
        8:45.11 (31.15)     9:16.57 (31.46)     9:47.17 (30.60)    10:16.56 (29.39)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:31.13   10:37.33        
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)     1:30.94 (31.52)     2:03.13 (32.19)
        2:35.27 (32.14)     3:07.36 (32.09)     3:39.63 (32.27)     4:11.92 (32.29)
        4:44.20 (32.28)     5:16.39 (32.19)     5:48.40 (32.01)     6:20.62 (32.22)
        6:52.93 (32.31)     7:25.24 (32.31)     7:57.25 (32.01)     8:29.73 (32.48)
        9:02.11 (32.38)     9:34.97 (32.86)    10:06.44 (31.47)    10:37.33 (30.89)
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR 10:46.77   10:42.76        
                  29.51     1:00.88 (31.37)     1:32.43 (31.55)     2:04.54 (32.11)
        2:36.68 (32.14)     3:08.69 (32.01)     3:40.87 (32.18)     4:13.17 (32.30)
        4:45.49 (32.32)     5:18.13 (32.64)     5:50.14 (32.01)     6:22.59 (32.45)
        6:54.92 (32.33)     7:27.46 (32.54)     8:00.08 (32.62)     8:32.68 (32.60)
        9:05.19 (32.51)     9:37.95 (32.76)    10:10.78 (32.83)    10:42.76 (31.98)
  4 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR 11:22.59   11:09.29        
                  30.34     1:02.70 (32.36)     1:35.41 (32.71)     2:08.18 (32.77)
        2:41.28 (33.10)     3:14.66 (33.38)     3:48.04 (33.38)     4:21.54 (33.50)
        4:55.44 (33.90)     5:29.36 (33.92)     6:03.39 (34.03)     6:37.61 (34.22)
        7:11.93 (34.32)     7:45.99 (34.06)     8:20.07 (34.08)     8:54.54 (34.47)
        9:28.96 (34.42)    10:02.72 (33.76)    10:36.58 (33.86)    11:09.29 (32.71)
  5 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR         11:37.73   11:18.54        
                  29.37     1:02.05 (32.68)     1:35.78 (33.73)     2:09.66 (33.88)
        2:43.23 (33.57)     3:17.05 (33.82)     3:50.95 (33.90)     4:25.12 (34.17)
        4:59.45 (34.33)     5:33.84 (34.39)     6:08.19 (34.35)     6:42.93 (34.74)
        7:17.81 (34.88)     7:52.77 (34.96)     8:27.64 (34.87)     9:02.34 (34.70)
        9:36.76 (34.42)    10:11.35 (34.59)    10:46.08 (34.73)    11:18.54 (32.46)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR 11:20.32   11:20.18        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:34.88 (33.56)     2:09.01 (34.13)
        2:42.98 (33.97)     3:17.44 (34.46)     3:51.67 (34.23)     4:25.92 (34.25)
        5:00.68 (34.76)     5:34.93 (34.25)     6:09.72 (34.79)     6:44.82 (35.10)
        7:19.94 (35.12)     7:54.98 (35.04)     8:29.50 (34.52)     9:04.57 (35.07)
        9:39.05 (34.48)    10:13.55 (34.50)    10:47.61 (34.06)    11:20.18 (32.57)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR 11:35.39   11:26.08        
                  30.51     1:03.44 (32.93)     1:36.49 (33.05)     2:10.26 (33.77)
        2:44.18 (33.92)     3:18.08 (33.90)     3:52.21 (34.13)     4:26.09 (33.88)
        5:00.08 (33.99)     5:34.64 (34.56)     6:09.10 (34.46)     6:43.70 (34.60)
        7:18.89 (35.19)     7:54.36 (35.47)     8:29.56 (35.20)     9:05.22 (35.66)
        9:40.98 (35.76)    10:16.36 (35.38)    10:51.79 (35.43)    11:26.08 (34.29)
  8 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.60   11:30.03        
                  30.18     1:03.49 (33.31)     1:37.69 (34.20)     2:12.27 (34.58)
        2:46.84 (34.57)     3:21.65 (34.81)     3:56.43 (34.78)     4:31.26 (34.83)
        5:06.48 (35.22)     5:41.46 (34.98)     6:16.21 (34.75)     6:51.41 (35.20)
        7:26.52 (35.11)     8:01.81 (35.29)     8:36.99 (35.18)     9:12.07 (35.08)
        9:46.78 (34.71)    10:21.69 (34.91)    10:56.43 (34.74)    11:30.03 (33.60)
  9 Wong, Hayden G            12 UN-MR               12:15.43   11:31.52        
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:16.60 (35.16)
        2:52.04 (35.44)     3:27.20 (35.16)     4:02.10 (34.90)     4:37.10 (35.00)
        5:11.98 (34.88)     5:46.11 (34.13)     6:20.68 (34.57)     6:55.44 (34.76)
        7:29.91 (34.47)     8:04.71 (34.80)     8:39.12 (34.41)     9:14.16 (35.04)
        9:48.99 (34.83)    10:24.01 (35.02)    10:58.31 (34.30)    11:31.52 (33.21)
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR         12:07.11   11:44.02        
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)     1:39.44 (34.52)     2:14.31 (34.87)
        2:49.06 (34.75)     3:24.19 (35.13)     3:58.96 (34.77)     4:34.59 (35.63)
        5:10.51 (35.92)     5:45.20 (34.69)     6:19.90 (34.70)     6:55.72 (35.82)
        7:31.47 (35.75)     8:07.86 (36.39)     8:44.13 (36.27)     9:20.63 (36.50)
        9:57.06 (36.43)    10:33.25 (36.19)    11:09.16 (35.91)    11:44.02 (34.86)
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiye  12 UN-MR                     NT   11:54.11        
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)     1:39.71 (35.03)     2:15.19 (35.48)
        2:50.78 (35.59)     3:27.34 (36.56)     4:03.37 (36.03)     4:39.57 (36.20)
        5:15.83 (36.26)     5:52.49 (36.66)     6:29.16 (36.67)     7:05.87 (36.71)
        7:42.87 (37.00)     8:19.58 (36.71)     8:55.61 (36.03)     9:32.69 (37.08)
       10:09.23 (36.54)    10:45.68 (36.45)    11:21.45 (35.77)    11:54.11 (32.66)
 12 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.78   11:55.83        
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)     1:39.48 (34.71)     2:14.73 (35.25)
        2:49.74 (35.01)     3:26.28 (36.54)     4:02.81 (36.53)     4:39.22 (36.41)
        5:15.51 (36.29)     5:52.16 (36.65)     6:28.39 (36.23)     7:05.23 (36.84)
        7:41.69 (36.46)     8:17.91 (36.22)     8:54.40 (36.49)     9:31.47 (37.07)
       10:08.04 (36.57)    10:44.05 (36.01)    11:20.55 (36.50)    11:55.83 (35.28)
 13 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                     NT   11:57.46        
                  30.26     1:03.87 (33.61)     1:39.19 (35.32)     2:15.29 (36.10)
        2:51.17 (35.88)     3:27.62 (36.45)     4:03.78 (36.16)     4:40.16 (36.38)
        5:16.10 (35.94)     5:52.63 (36.53)     6:29.51 (36.88)     7:05.97 (36.46)
        7:42.69 (36.72)     8:19.44 (36.75)     8:56.42 (36.98)     9:33.12 (36.70)
       10:10.07 (36.95)    10:46.52 (36.45)    11:22.87 (36.35)    11:57.46 (34.59)
 14 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR             11:56.54   12:04.66        
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:42.92 (35.93)     2:18.67 (35.75)
        2:54.95 (36.28)     3:31.59 (36.64)     4:08.53 (36.94)     4:45.24 (36.71)
        5:21.74 (36.50)     5:58.19 (36.45)     6:34.96 (36.77)     7:11.18 (36.22)
        7:48.21 (37.03)     8:24.90 (36.69)     9:02.03 (37.13)     9:39.77 (37.74)
       10:16.80 (37.03)    10:53.81 (37.01)    11:30.22 (36.41)    12:04.66 (34.44)
 15 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                   NT   12:09.86        
                  32.68     1:08.36 (35.68)     1:44.90 (36.54)     2:21.35 (36.45)
        2:57.98 (36.63)     3:34.75 (36.77)     4:11.65 (36.90)     4:48.31 (36.66)
        5:25.39 (37.08)     6:02.32 (36.93)     6:39.28 (36.96)     7:16.78 (37.50)
        7:53.98 (37.20)     8:31.32 (37.34)     9:08.64 (37.32)     9:46.02 (37.38)
       10:23.14 (37.12)    11:00.23 (37.09)    11:35.04 (34.81)    12:09.86 (34.82)
 16 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR                    NT   12:10.96        
                  32.20     1:07.63 (35.43)     1:43.67 (36.04)     2:19.92 (36.25)
        2:55.88 (35.96)     3:32.17 (36.29)     4:08.82 (36.65)     4:45.35 (36.53)
        5:22.32 (36.97)     5:59.10 (36.78)     6:35.87 (36.77)     7:13.43 (37.56)
        7:50.32 (36.89)     8:27.85 (37.53)     9:05.28 (37.43)     9:42.23 (36.95)
       10:20.14 (37.91)    10:57.36 (37.22)    11:34.61 (37.25)    12:10.96 (36.35)
 17 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR               NT   12:14.34        
                  32.59     1:08.29 (35.70)     1:44.29 (36.00)     2:20.87 (36.58)
        2:57.02 (36.15)     3:33.08 (36.06)     4:09.63 (36.55)     4:46.68 (37.05)
        5:23.47 (36.79)     6:00.37 (36.90)     6:37.91 (37.54)     7:14.91 (37.00)
        7:52.05 (37.14)     8:29.72 (37.67)     9:07.42 (37.70)     9:44.81 (37.39)
       10:22.06 (37.25)    11:00.27 (38.21)    11:37.73 (37.46)    12:14.34 (36.61)
 18 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT   12:16.37        
                  32.98     1:08.85 (35.87)     1:46.01 (37.16)     2:23.19 (37.18)
        3:00.14 (36.95)     3:36.96 (36.82)     4:14.51 (37.55)     4:51.92 (37.41)
        5:29.42 (37.50)     6:06.30 (36.88)     6:43.58 (37.28)     7:21.10 (37.52)
        7:58.34 (37.24)     8:35.32 (36.98)     9:12.48 (37.16)     9:49.51 (37.03)
       10:26.52 (37.01)    11:03.65 (37.13)    11:40.92 (37.27)    12:16.37 (35.45)
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR 12:37.85   12:20.38        
                  32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)     1:43.76 (36.77)     2:21.11 (37.35)
        2:57.39 (36.28)     3:34.58 (37.19)     4:11.95 (37.37)     4:49.22 (37.27)
        5:26.70 (37.48)     6:04.32 (37.62)     6:42.49 (38.17)     7:19.92 (37.43)
        7:57.56 (37.64)     8:35.16 (37.60)     9:13.53 (38.37)     9:51.24 (37.71)
       10:29.35 (38.11)    11:07.16 (37.81)    11:44.37 (37.21)    12:20.38 (36.01)
 20 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR              12:56.91   12:43.16        
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)     1:43.37 (36.57)     2:20.78 (37.41)
        2:58.47 (37.69)     3:35.55 (37.08)     4:15.10 (39.55)     4:53.44 (38.34)
        5:32.73 (39.29)     6:11.66 (38.93)     6:51.03 (39.37)     7:30.25 (39.22)
        8:09.80 (39.55)     8:49.32 (39.52)     9:29.00 (39.68)    10:07.78 (38.78)
       10:47.61 (39.83)    11:27.24 (39.63)    12:06.42 (39.18)    12:43.16 (36.74)
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR         12:34.71   13:02.64        
                  32.42     1:08.68 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.52)     2:25.05 (38.85)
        3:03.79 (38.74)     3:42.88 (39.09)     4:22.34 (39.46)     5:02.22 (39.88)
        5:42.22 (40.00)     6:21.93 (39.71)     7:01.69 (39.76)     7:42.14 (40.45)
        8:22.18 (40.04)     9:02.48 (40.30)     9:42.83 (40.35)    10:23.92 (41.09)
       11:03.75 (39.83)    11:43.96 (40.21)    12:23.56 (39.60)    13:02.64 (39.08)
 -- Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR             12:54.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            57.05      57.53        
                  27.82       57.53 (29.71)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  58.94      58.07        
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            57.66      59.32        
                  28.91       59.32 (30.41)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    58.59      59.53        
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 58.25    1:01.34        
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:02.02        
                  30.57     1:02.02 (31.45)                                        
  7 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:02.68        
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)                                        
  8 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:03.58    1:03.31        
                  30.52     1:03.31 (32.79)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.65    1:03.40        
                  31.30     1:03.40 (32.10)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 59.45    1:03.42        
                  31.11     1:03.42 (32.31)                                        
 11 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:03.96    1:03.69        
                  31.06     1:03.69 (32.63)                                        
 12 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:04.39        
                  30.32     1:04.39 (34.07)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:04.41        
                  31.33     1:04.41 (33.08)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.58        
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
 15 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:04.98        
                  31.91     1:04.98 (33.07)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:04.98    1:05.38        
                  32.32     1:05.38 (33.06)                                        
 17 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:05.69        
                  32.15     1:05.69 (33.54)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:06.22        
                  32.19     1:06.22 (34.03)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.66        
                  32.93     1:06.66 (33.73)                                        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.74        
                  32.66     1:06.74 (34.08)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               1:04.00    1:07.11        
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)                                        
 22 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:07.29        
                  32.67     1:07.29 (34.62)                                        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:07.30        
                  32.79     1:07.30 (34.51)                                        
 24 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.62    1:07.34        
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 25 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.30    1:07.55        
                  32.36     1:07.55 (35.19)                                        
 26 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.04        
                  33.46     1:08.04 (34.58)                                        
 27 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:08.77        
                  33.40     1:08.77 (35.37)                                        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:09.12        
                  33.67     1:09.12 (35.45)                                        
 29 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.33    1:09.20        
                  33.70     1:09.20 (35.50)                                        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.68        
                  34.37     1:09.68 (35.31)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:10.08        
                  34.69     1:10.08 (35.39)                                        
 32 Pedersen, Frannie A       16 CIY-MR               1:04.63    1:10.17        
                  34.76     1:10.17 (35.41)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.40        
                  34.42     1:10.40 (35.98)                                        
 34 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:05.46    1:10.45        
                  34.18     1:10.45 (36.27)                                        
 35 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:10.76        
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)                                        
 36 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:06.44    1:10.98        
                  34.41     1:10.98 (36.57)                                        
 37 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:11.07    1:11.10        
                  33.77     1:11.10 (37.33)                                        
 38 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:15.17    1:11.20        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)                                        
 38 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:11.20        
                  35.03     1:11.20 (36.17)                                        
 40 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               1:07.01    1:11.37        
                  34.91     1:11.37 (36.46)                                        
 41 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.61        
                  34.98     1:11.61 (36.63)                                        
 42 Krasikova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:12.27    1:11.69        
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)                                        
 43 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                1:08.19    1:11.91        
                  35.00     1:11.91 (36.91)                                        
 44 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:12.28        
                  35.12     1:12.28 (37.16)                                        
 44 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:12.28        
                  34.91     1:12.28 (37.37)                                        
 46 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:12.48        
                  35.41     1:12.48 (37.07)                                        
 47 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:12.56        
                  35.95     1:12.56 (36.61)                                        
 48 Jimenez, Haley            15 QNS-MR               1:11.98    1:12.59        
                  35.44     1:12.59 (37.15)                                        
 49 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:13.00        
                  35.70     1:13.00 (37.30)                                        
 50 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:13.37        
                  35.35     1:13.37 (38.02)                                        
 51 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.56        
                  35.72     1:13.56 (37.84)                                        
 52 Greene, Jaime A           15 CIY-MR               1:11.04    1:14.12        
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)                                        
 53 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:16.60    1:15.80        
                  37.00     1:15.80 (38.80)                                        
 54 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:15.43    1:16.19        
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)                                        
 55 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:16.98        
                  37.48     1:16.98 (39.50)                                        
 56 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.53        
                  36.93     1:17.53 (40.60)                                        
 57 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.92        
                  36.89     1:17.92 (41.03)                                        
 58 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:24.00        
                  40.07     1:24.00 (43.93)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR               1:04.98         NS        
 -- Yin-Westbay, Eva           9 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:07.60        
                  29.40     1:02.04 (32.64)     1:34.88 (32.84)     2:07.60 (32.72)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.45    2:10.29        
                  31.91     1:04.95 (33.04)     1:37.85 (32.90)     2:10.29 (32.44)
  3 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:09.00    2:13.20        
                  31.92     1:05.64 (33.72)     1:39.89 (34.25)     2:13.20 (33.31)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:14.56        
                  32.32     1:05.87 (33.55)     1:40.21 (34.34)     2:14.56 (34.35)
  5 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.21    2:15.02        
                  31.79     1:05.57 (33.78)     1:40.58 (35.01)     2:15.02 (34.44)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:15.35        
                  32.63     1:06.49 (33.86)     1:41.30 (34.81)     2:15.35 (34.05)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:15.80        
                  32.67     1:06.80 (34.13)     1:41.52 (34.72)     2:15.80 (34.28)
  8 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.05        
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)     1:42.04 (35.97)     2:17.05 (35.01)
  9 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:05.50    2:17.13        
                  30.78     1:05.09 (34.31)     1:41.30 (36.21)     2:17.13 (35.83)
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:20.91    2:17.61        
                  32.20     1:06.88 (34.68)     1:42.01 (35.13)     2:17.61 (35.60)
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:20.50        
                  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)     1:44.61 (36.44)     2:20.50 (35.89)
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:20.82        
                  32.78     1:08.85 (36.07)     1:45.53 (36.68)     2:20.82 (35.29)
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:21.90        
                  33.34     1:08.81 (35.47)     1:45.36 (36.55)     2:21.90 (36.54)
 14 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:22.94        
                  34.23     1:09.69 (35.46)     1:45.98 (36.29)     2:22.94 (36.96)
 15 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:28.42    2:23.94        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)     1:47.56 (36.67)     2:23.94 (36.38)
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:14.83    2:23.99        
                  34.13     1:10.93 (36.80)     1:47.92 (36.99)     2:23.99 (36.07)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.75    2:24.46        
                  33.87     1:09.88 (36.01)     1:47.21 (37.33)     2:24.46 (37.25)
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:25.05        
                  34.84     1:11.77 (36.93)     1:48.90 (37.13)     2:25.05 (36.15)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:23.39    2:25.32        
                  34.44     1:11.24 (36.80)     1:48.07 (36.83)     2:25.32 (37.25)
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:12.85    2:25.33        
                  34.15     1:10.50 (36.35)     1:48.11 (37.61)     2:25.33 (37.22)
 21 Eng, Alina                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.45    2:26.19        
                  33.86     1:10.47 (36.61)     1:48.36 (37.89)     2:26.19 (37.83)
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:26.67        
                  34.03     1:10.81 (36.78)     1:48.91 (38.10)     2:26.67 (37.76)
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:28.19    2:26.72        
                  34.43     1:11.75 (37.32)     1:49.56 (37.81)     2:26.72 (37.16)
 24 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:28.35    2:27.51        
                  34.22     1:11.47 (37.25)     1:49.77 (38.30)     2:27.51 (37.74)
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:27.99        
                                1:12.57 ( )     1:50.42 (37.85)     2:27.99 (37.57)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:28.36        
                  35.95     1:13.09 (37.14)     1:50.84 (37.75)     2:28.36 (37.52)
 27 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.61        
                  36.09     1:13.40 (37.31)     1:51.87 (38.47)     2:28.61 (36.74)
 28 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:14.50    2:28.68        
                  33.81     1:11.14 (37.33)     1:50.28 (39.14)     2:28.68 (38.40)
 29 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.37        
                  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)     1:52.53 (38.98)     2:29.37 (36.84)
 30 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.69        
                  34.75     1:12.81 (38.06)     1:52.34 (39.53)     2:29.69 (37.35)
 31 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:35.23    2:30.09        
                  35.84     1:13.69 (37.85)     1:52.38 (38.69)     2:30.09 (37.71)
 32 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:30.87        
                  35.54     1:13.81 (38.27)     1:52.51 (38.70)     2:30.87 (38.36)
 33 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.00        
                  35.42     1:13.77 (38.35)     1:53.04 (39.27)     2:32.00 (38.96)
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40        
                  36.78     1:15.41 (38.63)     1:54.50 (39.09)     2:32.40 (37.90)
 35 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:32.72        
                  35.82     1:14.30 (38.48)     1:53.98 (39.68)     2:32.72 (38.74)
 36 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.29        
                  36.87     1:15.85 (38.98)     1:55.15 (39.30)     2:33.29 (38.14)
 37 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.36        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)     1:56.43 (40.02)     2:34.36 (37.93)
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.66        
                  37.08     1:16.11 (39.03)     1:55.86 (39.75)     2:34.66 (38.80)
 39 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:33.73    2:35.77        
                  35.48     1:14.87 (39.39)     1:55.43 (40.56)     2:35.77 (40.34)
 40 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:36.14        
                  35.88     1:14.85 (38.97)     1:55.07 (40.22)     2:36.14 (41.07)
 41 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              2:54.63    2:39.84        
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)     2:00.59 (42.43)     2:39.84 (39.25)
 42 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.52        
                  37.33     1:16.85 (39.52)     1:58.40 (41.55)     2:40.52 (42.12)
 43 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.54        
                  38.56     1:22.11 (43.55)     2:06.31 (44.20)     2:48.54 (42.23)
 44 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               2:51.78    2:48.82        
                  38.85     1:21.48 (42.63)     2:06.24 (44.76)     2:48.82 (42.58)
 -- Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41         NS        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.36        
                  30.64     1:05.36 (34.72)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                1:07.12    1:07.31        
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:07.54        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:07.65        
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:09.69    1:08.68        
                  32.65     1:08.68 (36.03)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:09.99        
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)                                        
  7 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.73        
                  33.92     1:10.73 (36.81)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:10.87        
                  33.43     1:10.87 (37.44)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:11.99        
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:12.20        
                  34.50     1:12.20 (37.70)                                        
 11 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.03    1:13.79        
                  35.02     1:13.79 (38.77)                                        
 12 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:14.21        
                  34.60     1:14.21 (39.61)                                        
 13 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.45        
                  34.95     1:14.45 (39.50)                                        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:14.72        
                  35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)                                        
 15 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.53        
                  34.62     1:15.53 (40.91)                                        
 16 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:15.64        
                  35.55     1:15.64 (40.09)                                        
 17 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:16.26        
                  37.37     1:16.26 (38.89)                                        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:16.55        
                  36.25     1:16.55 (40.30)                                        
 18 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:11.50    1:16.55        
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)                                        
 20 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR              1:19.72    1:16.57        
                  35.87     1:16.57 (40.70)                                        
 21 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:16.74        
                  37.15     1:16.74 (39.59)                                        
 22 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:16.79        
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)                                        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:17.01        
                  36.55     1:17.01 (40.46)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:17.55        
                  36.68     1:17.55 (40.87)                                        
 25 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               1:17.33    1:17.68        
                  36.44     1:17.68 (41.24)                                        
 26 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:18.04        
                  36.88     1:18.04 (41.16)                                        
 27 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                1:17.77    1:19.00        
                  37.74     1:19.00 (41.26)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:19.35        
                  36.76     1:19.35 (42.59)                                        
 29 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:23.12    1:19.39        
                  37.17     1:19.39 (42.22)                                        
 30 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:20.15        
                  37.79     1:20.15 (42.36)                                        
 31 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:20.25        
                  39.48     1:20.25 (40.77)                                        
 32 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:20.35        
                  38.28     1:20.35 (42.07)                                        
 33 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:20.72        
                  37.52     1:20.72 (43.20)                                        
 34 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:21.19        
                  38.39     1:21.19 (42.80)                                        
 35 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:21.23        
                  38.45     1:21.23 (42.78)                                        
 36 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:22.30        
                  39.47     1:22.30 (42.83)                                        
 37 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                1:18.13    1:22.65        
                  38.21     1:22.65 (44.44)                                        
 38 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:23.02        
                  39.30     1:23.02 (43.72)                                        
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:23.02        
                  37.72     1:23.02 (45.30)                                        
 40 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:23.51        
                  39.10     1:23.51 (44.41)                                        
 41 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.90    1:23.68        
                  39.44     1:23.68 (44.24)                                        
 42 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:26.25    1:24.38        
                  39.89     1:24.38 (44.49)                                        
 43 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:23.55    1:24.91        
                  40.54     1:24.91 (44.37)                                        
 44 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.89    1:25.18        
                  41.16     1:25.18 (44.02)                                        
 45 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:27.45    1:25.36        
                  41.25     1:25.36 (44.11)                                        
 46 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:28.20    1:25.50        
                  39.92     1:25.50 (45.58)                                        
 47 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:25.99        
                  41.77     1:25.99 (44.22)                                        
 48 Tse, Jalyn A              14 QNS-MR               1:27.68    1:26.35        
                  41.05     1:26.35 (45.30)                                        
 49 Rimsky, Sophia I          15 QNS-MR               1:29.04    1:27.20        
                  41.88     1:27.20 (45.32)                                        
 50 Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR               1:33.42    1:27.38        
                  40.35     1:27.38 (47.03)                                        
 51 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               1:23.35    1:27.64        
                  42.06     1:27.64 (45.58)                                        
 52 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.67        
                  41.36     1:27.67 (46.31)                                        
 53 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:24.30    1:28.85        
                  42.10     1:28.85 (46.75)                                        
 54 Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:26.27    1:29.43        
                  41.42     1:29.43 (48.01)                                        
 55 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.87        
                  42.63     1:30.87 (48.24)                                        
 56 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:26.55    1:30.99        
                  42.41     1:30.99 (48.58)                                        
 57 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.57    1:34.26        
                  42.86     1:34.26 (51.40)                                        
 58 Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              1:38.71    1:35.49        
                  42.49     1:35.49 (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                2:25.40    2:23.65        
                  33.29     1:10.56 (37.27)     1:46.46 (35.90)     2:23.65 (37.19)
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:25.75    2:24.97        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:47.03 (38.12)     2:24.97 (37.94)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:27.21    2:26.82        
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)     1:47.73 (38.19)     2:26.82 (39.09)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:30.61        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     1:52.34 (39.15)     2:30.61 (38.27)
  5 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:34.74        
                  35.00     1:13.50 (38.50)     1:53.98 (40.48)     2:34.74 (40.76)
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:37.40    2:36.85        
                  35.12     1:14.28 (39.16)     1:55.11 (40.83)     2:36.85 (41.74)
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.68    2:38.52        
                  35.17     1:15.42 (40.25)     1:56.54 (41.12)     2:38.52 (41.98)
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:39.83        
                  36.14     1:16.96 (40.82)     1:58.79 (41.83)     2:39.83 (41.04)
  9 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:42.84        
                  36.96     1:18.63 (41.67)     2:00.41 (41.78)     2:42.84 (42.43)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:43.82        
                  37.58     1:18.99 (41.41)     2:01.83 (42.84)     2:43.82 (41.99)
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:44.11        
                  35.31     1:17.78 (42.47)     2:00.67 (42.89)     2:44.11 (43.44)
 12 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.51    2:45.62        
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)     2:02.27 (42.39)     2:45.62 (43.35)
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:48.68    2:47.52        
                  37.50     1:19.85 (42.35)     2:03.64 (43.79)     2:47.52 (43.88)
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.65    2:47.90        
                  38.19     1:20.81 (42.62)     2:05.15 (44.34)     2:47.90 (42.75)
 15 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:48.57        
                  37.83     1:20.96 (43.13)     2:05.63 (44.67)     2:48.57 (42.94)
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.26        
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)     2:05.20 (44.29)     2:49.26 (44.06)
 17 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:49.30        
                  38.66     1:22.51 (43.85)     2:05.88 (43.37)     2:49.30 (43.42)
 18 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:53.41    2:50.74        
                  38.62     1:21.98 (43.36)     2:06.46 (44.48)     2:50.74 (44.28)
 19 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:51.05    2:51.28        
                  39.28     1:22.67 (43.39)     2:06.77 (44.10)     2:51.28 (44.51)
 20 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.99        
                  39.81     1:24.17 (44.36)     2:08.77 (44.60)     2:51.99 (43.22)
 21 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:52.48        
                  38.97     1:22.79 (43.82)     2:07.62 (44.83)     2:52.48 (44.86)
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.98    2:52.74        
                  37.97     1:21.24 (43.27)     2:06.95 (45.71)     2:52.74 (45.79)
 23 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:53.13        
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)     2:06.85 (45.94)     2:53.13 (46.28)
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.24        
                  39.66     1:25.06 (45.40)     2:08.97 (43.91)     2:53.24 (44.27)
 25 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:50.52    2:53.36        
                  38.26     1:21.95 (43.69)     2:07.38 (45.43)     2:53.36 (45.98)
 26 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.62    2:53.82        
                  39.14     1:23.73 (44.59)     2:09.51 (45.78)     2:53.82 (44.31)
 27 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.87    2:53.85        
                  39.11     1:23.45 (44.34)     2:08.72 (45.27)     2:53.85 (45.13)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:54.25        
                  40.21     1:24.38 (44.17)     2:09.84 (45.46)     2:54.25 (44.41)
 29 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:57.00    2:55.23        
                  41.06     1:25.63 (44.57)     2:10.71 (45.08)     2:55.23 (44.52)
 30 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:56.11        
                  39.76     1:24.36 (44.60)     2:10.40 (46.04)     2:56.11 (45.71)
 31 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:58.66        
                  41.08     1:25.28 (44.20)     2:11.44 (46.16)     2:58.66 (47.22)
 32 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:55.26    3:01.14        
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)     2:12.49 (47.81)     3:01.14 (48.65)
 33 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                3:08.12    3:04.51        
                  41.68     1:30.06 (48.38)     2:17.20 (47.14)     3:04.51 (47.31)
 34 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.47        
                  43.08     1:29.52 (46.44)     2:18.01 (48.49)     3:05.47 (47.46)
 35 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.35        
                  41.33     1:28.30 (46.97)     2:17.50 (49.20)     3:06.35 (48.85)
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.73        
                  42.40     1:30.45 (48.05)     2:18.90 (48.45)     3:06.73 (47.83)
 37 Libassi, Carli K          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:34.21        
                  44.87     1:41.34 (56.47)     2:39.22 (57.88)     3:34.21 (54.99)
 -- Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            54.63      56.51        
                  26.13       56.51 (30.38)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            57.49      58.65        
                  27.30       58.65 (31.35)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.15        
                  27.16       59.15 (31.99)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17      59.36        
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            58.93      59.46        
                  28.03       59.46 (31.43)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            58.31      59.59        
                  28.40       59.59 (31.19)                                        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      59.71        
                  28.30       59.71 (31.41)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.29        
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)                                        
  9 Liew, Briana J            16 UN-MR                  59.46    1:00.59        
                  28.28     1:00.59 (32.31)                                        
 10 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.92        
                  29.01     1:00.92 (31.91)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:01.12    1:01.08        
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)                                        
 12 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.57    1:01.62        
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)                                        
 13 Chan, Mandy               16 UN-MR                1:02.42    1:01.65        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)                                        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:02.41        
                  28.86     1:02.41 (33.55)                                        
 15 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:02.49        
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)                                        
 16 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               1:01.31    1:02.82        
                  29.65     1:02.82 (33.17)                                        
 17 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:02.93        
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)                                        
 18 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:03.13        
                  29.62     1:03.13 (33.51)                                        
 19 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:00.87    1:03.72        
                  29.98     1:03.72 (33.74)                                        
 20 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:03.77        
                  29.93     1:03.77 (33.84)                                        
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.07    1:03.84        
                  29.35     1:03.84 (34.49)                                        
 22 Giordano, Sofia R         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:03.92        
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)                                        
 23 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:01.27    1:04.17        
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
 23 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.17        
                  30.19     1:04.17 (33.98)                                        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:04.75        
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)                                        
 26 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:04.81        
                  30.18     1:04.81 (34.63)                                        
 27 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:05.57        
                  30.04     1:05.57 (35.53)                                        
 28 Montgomery, Bridget M     17 QNS-MR               1:03.20    1:05.79        
                  30.84     1:05.79 (34.95)                                        
 29 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.30    1:05.83        
                  31.30     1:05.83 (34.53)                                        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.08        
                  30.79     1:06.08 (35.29)                                        
 30 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:06.08        
                  30.85     1:06.08 (35.23)                                        
 32 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:02.24    1:06.15        
                  30.66     1:06.15 (35.49)                                        
 33 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               1:06.57    1:06.20        
                  31.11     1:06.20 (35.09)                                        
 34 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:06.45        
                  29.94     1:06.45 (36.51)                                        
 35 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               1:04.67    1:06.68        
                  30.59     1:06.68 (36.09)                                        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:06.81        
                  30.66     1:06.81 (36.15)                                        
 37 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:07.11        
                  31.37     1:07.11 (35.74)                                        
 38 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               1:03.01    1:07.73        
                  31.05     1:07.73 (36.68)                                        
 38 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                59.62    1:07.73        
                  31.18     1:07.73 (36.55)                                        
 40 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.20    1:07.97        
                  31.61     1:07.97 (36.36)                                        
 41 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:08.74        
                  32.74     1:08.74 (36.00)                                        
 42 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.39        
                  32.48     1:09.39 (36.91)                                        
 43 Capria, Madison L         15 QNS-MR               1:10.47    1:09.54        
                  32.03     1:09.54 (37.51)                                        
 44 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                1:11.63    1:10.84        
                  33.35     1:10.84 (37.49)                                        
 45 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:10.90        
                  33.65     1:10.90 (37.25)                                        
 46 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:11.17        
                  32.36     1:11.17 (38.81)                                        
 47 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    1:11.50        
                  34.33     1:11.50 (37.17)                                        
 48 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:07.26    1:11.64        
                  32.73     1:11.64 (38.91)                                        
 49 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:13.11        
                  32.59     1:13.11 (40.52)                                        
 50 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:09.07    1:13.37        
                  33.10     1:13.37 (40.27)                                        
 51 Cabanillas, Ali           15 CSDC-MR              1:13.25    1:15.38        
                  34.11     1:15.38 (41.27)                                        
 52 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:15.73        
                  33.59     1:15.73 (42.14)                                        
 53 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              1:27.40    1:16.66        
                  33.80     1:16.66 (42.86)                                        
 54 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               1:25.78    1:17.03        
                  33.32     1:17.03 (43.71)                                        
 55 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              1:09.12    1:17.90        
                  34.69     1:17.90 (43.21)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               1:16.81    1:20.89        
                  36.02     1:20.89 (44.87)                                        
 57 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.80    1:21.71        
                  35.75     1:21.71 (45.96)                                        
 58 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR              1:26.18    1:22.99        
                  36.93     1:22.99 (46.06)                                        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            15 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:23.15        
                  37.76     1:23.15 (45.39)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR              1:03.90         NS        
 -- Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76         NS        
 -- Breen, Klara P            16 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Harris, Mary K            15 HYB-MR               1:27.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.54    2:11.32        
                  29.24     1:02.23 (32.99)     1:36.45 (34.22)     2:11.32 (34.87)
  2 Alcon, Sasha N            25 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:12.98        
                  29.43     1:02.71 (33.28)     1:37.21 (34.50)     2:12.98 (35.77)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.14    2:13.90        
                  29.73     1:04.15 (34.42)     1:39.82 (35.67)     2:13.90 (34.08)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:14.28        
                  29.60     1:03.54 (33.94)     1:38.56 (35.02)     2:14.28 (35.72)
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:15.95        
                  30.57     1:04.69 (34.12)     1:39.94 (35.25)     2:15.95 (36.01)
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.50    2:16.76        
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)     1:41.49 (35.30)     2:16.76 (35.27)
  7 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:18.76        
                  29.31     1:03.68 (34.37)     1:40.85 (37.17)     2:18.76 (37.91)
  8 Martinez, Mia N           16 UN-MR                2:15.72    2:18.94        
                  31.58     1:06.22 (34.64)     1:42.06 (35.84)     2:18.94 (36.88)
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:17.29    2:19.75        
                  30.50     1:04.83 (34.33)     1:41.78 (36.95)     2:19.75 (37.97)
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:22.17        
                  30.77     1:06.39 (35.62)     1:45.62 (39.23)     2:22.17 (36.55)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:22.24        
                  30.90     1:07.28 (36.38)     1:45.07 (37.79)     2:22.24 (37.17)
 12 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.32    2:23.35        
                  31.87     1:07.69 (35.82)     1:44.73 (37.04)     2:23.35 (38.62)
 13 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.50        
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:44.60 (38.79)     2:24.50 (39.90)
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:27.55    2:24.56        
                  30.69     1:06.85 (36.16)     1:46.69 (39.84)     2:24.56 (37.87)
 15 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:27.58        
                  32.29     1:10.16 (37.87)     1:48.44 (38.28)     2:27.58 (39.14)
 16 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:30.01    2:27.72        
                  32.63     1:10.73 (38.10)     1:49.55 (38.82)     2:27.72 (38.17)
 17 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.86    2:29.63        
                  32.63     1:09.58 (36.95)     1:48.89 (39.31)     2:29.63 (40.74)
 18 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:29.72        
                  32.54     1:11.37 (38.83)     1:51.29 (39.92)     2:29.72 (38.43)
 19 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.98        
                  32.97     1:11.44 (38.47)     1:51.73 (40.29)     2:29.98 (38.25)
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.99        
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)     1:51.33 (39.58)     2:29.99 (38.66)
 21 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.03        
                  34.10     1:12.20 (38.10)     1:52.37 (40.17)     2:31.03 (38.66)
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.40        
                  33.05     1:11.75 (38.70)     1:53.18 (41.43)     2:32.40 (39.22)
 23 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.32        
                  33.34     1:11.84 (38.50)     1:53.81 (41.97)     2:34.32 (40.51)
 24 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.57        
                  33.16     1:13.03 (39.87)     1:55.78 (42.75)     2:39.57 (43.79)
 25 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.36        
                  34.04     1:12.81 (38.77)     1:54.97 (42.16)     2:40.36 (45.39)
 26 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.47        
                  30.75     1:09.14 (38.39)     1:53.87 (44.73)     2:41.47 (47.60)
 27 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:02.19        
                  38.91     1:25.08 (46.17)     2:14.48 (49.40)     3:02.19 (47.71)
 28 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.43        
                  36.95     1:23.74 (46.79)     2:15.04 (51.30)     3:06.43 (51.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:04.23    2:08.53        
                  26.65       59.40 (32.75)     1:38.31 (38.91)     2:08.53 (30.22)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:11.97        
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:43.02 (36.64)     2:11.97 (28.95)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:12.24        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:41.98 (40.15)     2:12.24 (30.26)
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:12.97    2:13.60        
                  29.44     1:04.17 (34.73)     1:42.51 (38.34)     2:13.60 (31.09)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:16.56        
                  30.41     1:05.65 (35.24)     1:45.33 (39.68)     2:16.56 (31.23)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:16.65        
                  30.27     1:05.06 (34.79)     1:45.31 (40.25)     2:16.65 (31.34)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:17.64        
                  29.57     1:04.76 (35.19)     1:46.38 (41.62)     2:17.64 (31.26)
  8 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:18.34        
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)     1:45.38 (42.00)     2:18.34 (32.96)
  9 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:16.40    2:19.63        
                  30.13     1:04.42 (34.29)     1:46.15 (41.73)     2:19.63 (33.48)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:19.90        
                  29.76     1:04.98 (35.22)     1:48.75 (43.77)     2:19.90 (31.15)
 11 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:21.63    2:20.33        
                  29.53     1:03.98 (34.45)     1:48.16 (44.18)     2:20.33 (32.17)
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:21.58        
                  28.18     1:05.17 (36.99)     1:49.30 (44.13)     2:21.58 (32.28)
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:21.61        
                  30.03     1:07.03 (37.00)     1:49.35 (42.32)     2:21.61 (32.26)
 14 Zhu, Angela               15 QNS-MR               2:23.84    2:22.31        
                  30.57     1:08.66 (38.09)     1:49.63 (40.97)     2:22.31 (32.68)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.60    2:22.31        
                  30.70     1:11.40 (40.70)     1:49.69 (38.29)     2:22.31 (32.62)
 16 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              2:17.96    2:22.98        
                  30.10     1:07.42 (37.32)     1:50.09 (42.67)     2:22.98 (32.89)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:24.33        
                  31.49     1:08.90 (37.41)     1:52.11 (43.21)     2:24.33 (32.22)
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)     1:51.67 (42.24)     2:24.61 (32.94)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.31    2:24.89        
                  31.19     1:08.19 (37.00)     1:51.78 (43.59)     2:24.89 (33.11)
 20 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:26.03        
                  31.92     1:08.77 (36.85)     1:53.47 (44.70)     2:26.03 (32.56)
 21 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:18.83    2:27.50        
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:51.29 (46.04)     2:27.50 (36.21)
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.16    2:27.90        
                  31.74     1:09.14 (37.40)     1:55.44 (46.30)     2:27.90 (32.46)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:28.87        
                  30.51     1:09.86 (39.35)     1:55.16 (45.30)     2:28.87 (33.71)
 24 Bowers, Brooke H          15 WISC-MR                   NT    2:29.11        
                  31.50     1:08.68 (37.18)     1:53.87 (45.19)     2:29.11 (35.24)
 25 Donlevy, Kelly A          17 CIY-MR               2:16.25    2:29.29        
                  31.06     1:08.65 (37.59)     1:53.18 (44.53)     2:29.29 (36.11)
 26 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:31.90    2:29.50        
                  32.17     1:11.59 (39.42)     1:54.91 (43.32)     2:29.50 (34.59)
 27 Aclao, Joromya            15 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:29.55        
                  30.57     1:06.98 (36.41)     1:53.15 (46.17)     2:29.55 (36.40)
 28 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:29.95        
                  34.56     1:12.19 (37.63)     1:54.35 (42.16)     2:29.95 (35.60)
 29 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:30.18        
                  31.17     1:11.33 (40.16)     1:55.37 (44.04)     2:30.18 (34.81)
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:31.44        
                  30.78     1:08.83 (38.05)     1:57.88 (49.05)     2:31.44 (33.56)
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          2:37.64    2:31.89        
                  30.97     1:12.06 (41.09)     1:56.59 (44.53)     2:31.89 (35.30)
 32 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:31.95        
                  33.60     1:12.31 (38.71)     1:56.84 (44.53)     2:31.95 (35.11)
 33 Bice, Casey C             15 CIY-MR               2:16.40    2:31.98        
                  32.20     1:12.12 (39.92)     1:57.34 (45.22)     2:31.98 (34.64)
 34 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:32.32        
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)     1:55.73 (45.21)     2:32.32 (36.59)
 35 Nakken, Lena K            15 UN-MR                2:26.18    2:33.99        
                  32.57     1:12.95 (40.38)     1:59.33 (46.38)     2:33.99 (34.66)
 36 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      15 WISC-MR              2:38.19    2:34.86        
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)     1:58.83 (46.61)     2:34.86 (36.03)
 37 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:34.94        
                  34.43     1:14.29 (39.86)     1:58.64 (44.35)     2:34.94 (36.30)
 38 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          2:30.83    2:35.52        
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)     1:56.86 (43.99)     2:35.52 (38.66)
 39 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:36.39    2:35.68        
                  34.50     1:13.64 (39.14)     2:01.06 (47.42)     2:35.68 (34.62)
 40 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:29.72    2:36.12        
                  33.18     1:12.55 (39.37)     2:01.44 (48.89)     2:36.12 (34.68)
 41 Lai, Reyna                15 UN-MR                2:34.94    2:36.56        
                  31.43     1:12.26 (40.83)     2:01.82 (49.56)     2:36.56 (34.74)
 42 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Twisters-MR          2:33.72    2:37.51        
                  34.44     1:15.01 (40.57)     2:02.02 (47.01)     2:37.51 (35.49)
 43 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.52    2:38.33        
                  35.70     1:15.93 (40.23)     2:03.34 (47.41)     2:38.33 (34.99)
 44 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.72        
                  33.78     1:14.54 (40.76)     2:02.95 (48.41)     2:38.72 (35.77)
 45 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              2:39.74    2:39.40        
                  33.93     1:15.24 (41.31)     2:03.64 (48.40)     2:39.40 (35.76)
 46 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:39.69        
                  35.78     1:16.56 (40.78)     2:03.52 (46.96)     2:39.69 (36.17)
 47 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.66    2:40.85        
                  37.17     1:20.39 (43.22)     2:05.67 (45.28)     2:40.85 (35.18)
 48 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:37.20    2:42.23        
                  33.68     1:16.57 (42.89)     2:03.87 (47.30)     2:42.23 (38.36)
 49 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          2:36.58    2:42.31        
                  33.06     1:15.31 (42.25)     2:04.50 (49.19)     2:42.31 (37.81)
 50 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              2:43.58    2:43.78        
                  34.21     1:17.02 (42.81)     2:08.62 (51.60)     2:43.78 (35.16)
 51 Velez, Daniella M         17 QNS-MR               2:45.13    2:44.02        
                  33.47     1:15.00 (41.53)     2:05.11 (50.11)     2:44.02 (38.91)
 52 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.84    2:44.74        
                  33.18     1:17.54 (44.36)     2:08.01 (50.47)     2:44.74 (36.73)
 53 Yildiz, Ece               16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:49.51        
                  36.84     1:21.35 (44.51)     2:13.36 (52.01)     2:49.51 (36.15)
 54 Cho, Kristin Y            12 UN-MR                3:09.87    2:50.06        
                  36.88     1:20.46 (43.58)     2:11.08 (50.62)     2:50.06 (38.98)
 55 Sekhar, Krupa C           15 CIY-MR               2:47.78    2:50.89        
                  38.90     1:21.30 (42.40)     2:10.98 (49.68)     2:50.89 (39.91)
 56 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              3:00.14    2:56.84        
                  40.28     1:26.01 (45.73)     2:17.66 (51.65)     2:56.84 (39.18)
 -- Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              2:09.00         NS        
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        15 CSDC-MR              2:23.49         NS        
 -- Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.61         NS        
 -- Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.03         NS        
 -- Peppito, Delaney          16 CSDC-MR              2:48.61         NS        
 -- Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:31.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                37.78      30.31        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 29.80      30.48        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.54        
  4 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 30.83      31.07        
  5 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      31.24        
  6 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.53        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      31.98        
  8 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 34.52      32.00        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                31.29      32.20        
  9 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.20        
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.04      32.26        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.39        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            33.03      32.75        
 14 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      33.12        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                33.96      33.19        
 16 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      33.24        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                33.85      33.25        
 18 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 35.12      33.81        
 19 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                34.04      33.83        
 20 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.62      33.95        
 21 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 34.66      34.14        
 22 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 35.75      34.24        
 23 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                37.00      34.43        
 24 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                  41.50      34.53        
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            35.18      34.82        
 26 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 34.63      34.84        
 27 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                38.82      35.05        
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            36.65      35.07        
 29 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                35.84      35.24        
 30 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.25      35.74        
 31 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      35.80        
 32 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.91        
 33 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            36.30      36.25        
 34 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      36.39        
 35 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                43.47      36.77        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.95        
 37 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                39.86      37.68        
 38 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                38.22      37.71        
 39 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                41.30      37.85        
 40 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                42.24      37.86        
 41 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.50      38.41        
 42 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                41.20      38.61        
 43 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                40.86      38.66        
 44 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 39.54      38.81        
 45 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                42.73      38.94        
 46 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            40.14      39.21        
 47 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      39.79        
 48 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                40.00      39.94        
 49 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      40.48        
 50 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            38.44      40.86        
 51 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            44.58      41.20        
 52 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                 44.39      41.50        
 53 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      41.70        
 54 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.06        
 55 Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                 45.56      42.11        
 56 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR                46.34      42.31        
 57 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.58      42.36        
 58 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                43.92      42.52        
 59 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                42.27      43.50        
 60 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 45.47      43.53        
 61 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                42.19      44.33        
 62 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 46.88      46.29        
 63 Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR                53.25      46.49        
 64 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                45.93      46.64        
 65 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                51.23      47.09        
 66 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                49.30      48.19        
 67 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                50.05      48.84        
 68 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                53.32      51.89        
 69 Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT      52.58        
 70 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT      53.30        
 71 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.55        
 72 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                52.08      57.49        
 73 Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.66        
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Mullen-Gonzalez, Sam R     8 CSDC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:35.72    1:06.10        
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:08.71        
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
  3 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:12.16    1:08.75        
                  32.11     1:08.75 (36.64)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:09.18        
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)                                        
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.31        
                  33.71     1:09.31 (35.60)                                        
  6 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.65    1:09.53        
                  32.50     1:09.53 (37.03)                                        
  7 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:10.09        
                  33.23     1:10.09 (36.86)                                        
  8 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:09.41    1:10.22        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
  9 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.75    1:11.45        
                  33.08     1:11.45 (38.37)                                        
 10 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:13.12    1:11.89        
                  32.79     1:11.89 (39.10)                                        
 11 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:15.44    1:12.98        
                  35.28     1:12.98 (37.70)                                        
 12 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.45        
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 13 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:16.36    1:15.96        
                  35.37     1:15.96 (40.59)                                        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:16.02        
                  35.07     1:16.02 (40.95)                                        
 15 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:18.03    1:16.33        
                  36.60     1:16.33 (39.73)                                        
 16 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:20.80    1:16.45        
                  35.35     1:16.45 (41.10)                                        
 17 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:30.24    1:16.77        
                  37.73     1:16.77 (39.04)                                        
 18 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:17.38    1:17.68        
                  35.38     1:17.68 (42.30)                                        
 19 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:17.71        
                  37.20     1:17.71 (40.51)                                        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.08    1:18.29        
                  36.13     1:18.29 (42.16)                                        
 21 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.46        
                  36.26     1:18.46 (42.20)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR               1:23.50    1:18.74        
                  36.03     1:18.74 (42.71)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:19.21        
                  35.98     1:19.21 (43.23)                                        
 24 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:22.17    1:19.31        
                  35.74     1:19.31 (43.57)                                        
 25 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:45.26    1:19.54        
                  40.63     1:19.54 (38.91)                                        
 26 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:20.93        
                  38.02     1:20.93 (42.91)                                        
 27 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:22.56        
                  38.43     1:22.56 (44.13)                                        
 28 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:27.75    1:23.08        
                  40.26     1:23.08 (42.82)                                        
 29 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.56    1:24.03        
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)                                        
 30 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.12    1:24.13        
                  39.09     1:24.13 (45.04)                                        
 31 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:22.25    1:24.70        
                  39.17     1:24.70 (45.53)                                        
 32 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:30.28    1:25.15        
                  39.06     1:25.15 (46.09)                                        
 33 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:43.58    1:26.05        
                  41.29     1:26.05 (44.76)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.35    1:27.69        
                  40.82     1:27.69 (46.87)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:32.51    1:27.88        
                  42.00     1:27.88 (45.88)                                        
 36 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.16    1:28.07        
                  40.39     1:28.07 (47.68)                                        
 37 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:37.06    1:28.21        
                  18.20   1:28.21 (1:10.01)                                        
 38 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.43        
                  42.67     1:28.43 (45.76)                                        
 39 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR               1:25.94    1:28.66        
                  37.98     1:28.66 (50.68)                                        
 40 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:35.40    1:30.17        
                  41.30     1:30.17 (48.87)                                        
 41 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:24.90    1:31.33        
                  40.92     1:31.33 (50.41)                                        
 42 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:33.51        
                  41.72     1:33.51 (51.79)                                        
 43 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.60        
                  43.27     1:33.60 (50.33)                                        
 44 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:40.65    1:35.07        
                  43.66     1:35.07 (51.41)                                        
 45 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:36.80        
                  45.31     1:36.80 (51.49)                                        
 46 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:37.11        
                  42.39     1:37.11 (54.72)                                        
 47 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:36.87    1:37.30        
                  44.76     1:37.30 (52.54)                                        
 48 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:47.71    1:37.57        
                  44.35     1:37.57 (53.22)                                        
 49 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:50.02    1:38.48        
                  44.16     1:38.48 (54.32)                                        
 50 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.61        
                  45.26     1:39.61 (54.35)                                        
 51 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.83        
                  49.62     1:40.83 (51.21)                                        
 52 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.75        
                  47.75     1:41.75 (54.00)                                        
 52 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:41.75        
                  45.39     1:41.75 (56.36)                                        
 54 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.52        
                  48.74     1:42.52 (53.78)                                        
 55 Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:42.91        
                  47.56     1:42.91 (55.35)                                        
 56 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR               2:13.49    1:46.19        
                  47.63     1:46.19 (58.56)                                        
 57 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:48.31        
                  50.36     1:48.31 (57.95)                                        
 58 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:48.97    1:50.82        
                  52.71     1:50.82 (58.11)                                        
 59 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.42        
                  51.24   1:53.42 (1:02.18)                                        
 60 Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               2:06.09    1:57.17        
                  52.34   1:57.17 (1:04.83)                                        
 61 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:49.00    1:58.04        
                  55.54   1:58.04 (1:02.50)                                        
 62 Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.06        
                  59.75   2:03.06 (1:03.31)                                        
 63 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:04.45        
                  59.89   2:04.45 (1:04.56)                                        
 64 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:17.18        
                1:00.79   2:17.18 (1:16.39)                                        
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR               1:23.55         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              3:08.89    2:25.22        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)     1:49.27 (39.07)     2:25.22 (35.95)
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.77    2:25.28        
                  33.81     1:11.91 (38.10)     1:49.76 (37.85)     2:25.28 (35.52)
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:28.02    2:25.32        
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)     1:48.37 (38.78)     2:25.32 (36.95)
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:37.02    2:34.00        
                  34.17     1:14.06 (39.89)     1:53.46 (39.40)     2:34.00 (40.54)
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.35    2:36.67        
                  36.60     1:17.11 (40.51)     1:58.57 (41.46)     2:36.67 (38.10)
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.54    2:41.33        
                  34.75                             1:59.89 ( )     2:41.33 (41.44)
  7 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:43.09        
                  38.04     1:20.14 (42.10)     2:03.58 (43.44)     2:43.09 (39.51)
  8 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.15        
                  38.55     1:23.28 (44.73)     2:11.49 (48.21)     2:56.15 (44.66)
  9 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:56.50        
                  40.69     1:26.80 (46.11)     2:12.96 (46.16)     2:56.50 (43.54)
 10 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              2:45.23    2:57.12        
                  39.57     1:26.27 (46.70)     2:13.31 (47.04)     2:57.12 (43.81)
 11 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.08    2:58.74        
                  37.66     1:24.33 (46.67)     2:12.75 (48.42)     2:58.74 (45.99)
 12 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:09.27        
                  41.28     1:33.10 (51.82)     2:22.17 (49.07)     3:09.27 (47.10)
 13 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              3:00.00    3:10.55        
                  40.67     1:29.54 (48.87)     2:21.68 (52.14)     3:10.55 (48.87)
 14 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.22    3:11.06        
                  41.97     1:31.57 (49.60)     2:22.27 (50.70)     3:11.06 (48.79)
 15 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.20    3:12.09        
                  41.61     1:33.18 (51.57)     2:20.06 (46.88)     3:12.09 (52.03)
 -- Andaz, Cyrus              10 LIFE-MR              3:32.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              7:08.89    6:23.86        
                  33.81     1:12.78 (38.97)     1:53.59 (40.81)     2:32.94 (39.35)
        3:11.42 (38.48)     3:52.01 (40.59)     4:32.02 (40.01)     5:10.52 (38.50)
        5:48.94 (38.42)     6:23.86 (34.92)                                        
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              6:35.00    6:24.79        
                  32.62     1:10.79 (38.17)     1:50.68 (39.89)     2:30.60 (39.92)
        3:10.12 (39.52)     3:49.70 (39.58)     4:29.60 (39.90)     5:09.36 (39.76)
        5:48.14 (38.78)     6:24.79 (36.65)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.76    6:38.78        
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.99 (41.40)     2:36.49 (40.50)
        3:16.38 (39.89)     3:57.03 (40.65)     4:38.70 (41.67)     5:19.53 (40.83)
        6:00.32 (40.79)     6:38.78 (38.46)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.51    6:48.00        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)     1:57.20 (41.36)     2:40.17 (42.97)
        3:21.41 (41.24)     4:03.37 (41.96)     4:45.86 (42.49)     5:28.31 (42.45)
        6:09.93 (41.62)     6:48.00 (38.07)                                        
  5 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  7:17.65    7:07.37        
                  35.84     1:17.47 (41.63)     2:01.21 (43.74)     2:44.51 (43.30)
        3:29.17 (44.66)     4:13.32 (44.15)     4:57.62 (44.30)     5:43.27 (45.65)
        6:26.65 (43.38)     7:07.37 (40.72)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR               NT    7:14.70        
                  34.03     1:14.47 (40.44)     2:00.70 (46.23)     2:45.94 (45.24)
      4:18.68 (1:32.74)                             5:05.03 ( )     5:50.31 (45.28)
        6:35.56 (45.25)     7:14.70 (39.14)                                        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  6:59.87    7:16.39        
                  33.63     1:12.72 (39.09)     1:52.34 (39.62)     2:31.91 (39.57)
        3:15.48 (43.57)     4:02.75 (47.27)     4:52.15 (49.40)     5:41.28 (49.13)
        6:29.28 (48.00)     7:16.39 (47.11)                                        
  8 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:42.70        
                  40.60     1:25.37 (44.77)     2:11.98 (46.61)     2:58.33 (46.35)
        3:46.25 (47.92)     4:33.21 (46.96)     5:20.39 (47.18)     6:08.11 (47.72)
        6:55.86 (47.75)     7:42.70 (46.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.11        
  2 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                37.92      35.79        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                36.28      35.84        
  4 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                55.34      36.70        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      36.87        
  6 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                38.52      37.05        
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                38.26      37.06        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.06        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            35.48      37.50        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 39.58      37.79        
 11 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      37.98        
 12 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.56        
 13 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      38.73        
 14 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 39.04      38.89        
 15 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50      40.92        
 16 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                40.42      41.58        
 17 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.38      42.00        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81      42.19        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            44.21      42.89        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.44      43.16        
 21 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 44.83      43.17        
 22 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            43.56      43.30        
 22 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 41.35      43.30        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.94      43.67        
 25 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                45.56      43.77        
 26 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.27      43.82        
 27 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.21      44.01        
 28 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 42.02      44.04        
 29 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                53.61      44.17        
 30 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                43.17      44.20        
 31 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT      44.32        
 32 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      44.50        
 33 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                45.25      44.53        
 34 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                43.33      44.59        
 35 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.99      44.66        
 36 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                51.57      44.89        
 37 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      45.44        
 38 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                45.80      46.41        
 39 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.39      46.78        
 40 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 51.00      47.68        
 41 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      48.00        
 42 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            47.10      48.06        
 43 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                48.54      48.48        
 44 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                 52.83      48.59        
 45 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                49.49      48.94        
 46 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                54.01      49.00        
 47 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 50.75      49.26        
 48 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      49.64        
 49 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 57.02      50.52        
 50 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT      51.32        
 51 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR                58.71      51.46        
 52 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                48.89      51.65        
 53 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                 52.37      51.67        
 54 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR                58.39      51.82        
 55 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                51.25      52.07        
 56 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      52.41        
 57 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 53.32      53.74        
 58 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 53.12      54.43        
 59 Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR                48.89      54.61        
 60 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.62        
 61 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:02.74      57.20        
 62 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT      59.71        
 63 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.68        
 64 Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               1:04.72    1:01.66        
 65 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:19.56    1:07.61        
 66 Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.97        
 67 Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.76        
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 37.45         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            9 QNS-MR                 51.24         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.19    1:15.79        
                  36.98     1:15.79 (38.81)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:16.03        
                  36.52     1:16.03 (39.51)                                        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.52    1:16.33        
                  37.18     1:16.33 (39.15)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:18.72        
                  38.30     1:18.72 (40.42)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:20.16    1:19.16        
                  38.50     1:19.16 (40.66)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.02    1:19.75        
                  39.03     1:19.75 (40.72)                                        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.31    1:20.98        
                  39.65     1:20.98 (41.33)                                        
  8 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:21.81    1:22.48        
                  38.84     1:22.48 (43.64)                                        
  9 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:22.87        
                  39.22     1:22.87 (43.65)                                        
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.83    1:23.03        
                  38.03     1:23.03 (45.00)                                        
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:24.44        
                  42.06     1:24.44 (42.38)                                        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:24.61        
                  41.30     1:24.61 (43.31)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:32.38    1:25.05        
                  40.21     1:25.05 (44.84)                                        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:26.04        
                  42.65     1:26.04 (43.39)                                        
 15 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.08    1:26.11        
                  41.05     1:26.11 (45.06)                                        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:32.72    1:27.08        
                  43.29     1:27.08 (43.79)                                        
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:55.23    1:28.61        
                  41.52     1:28.61 (47.09)                                        
 18 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:27.56    1:30.19        
                  43.08     1:30.19 (47.11)                                        
 19 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.06        
                  45.87     1:32.06 (46.19)                                        
 20 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:30.95    1:32.90        
                  44.74     1:32.90 (48.16)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:32.96        
                  42.62     1:32.96 (50.34)                                        
 22 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.55        
                  45.88     1:34.55 (48.67)                                        
 23 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:34.80        
                  45.50     1:34.80 (49.30)                                        
 24 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.31    1:34.83        
                  46.66     1:34.83 (48.17)                                        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.18    1:35.68        
                  45.00     1:35.68 (50.68)                                        
 26 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.97    1:35.74        
                  46.54     1:35.74 (49.20)                                        
 27 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.72        
                  49.01     1:37.72 (48.71)                                        
 28 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:33.81    1:37.95        
                  45.13     1:37.95 (52.82)                                        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.64        
                  49.36     1:40.64 (51.28)                                        
 30 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.01    1:40.83        
                  48.56     1:40.83 (52.27)                                        
 30 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.45    1:40.83        
                  49.20     1:40.83 (51.63)                                        
 32 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.12        
                  49.56     1:41.12 (51.56)                                        
 33 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.95    1:42.52        
                  51.24     1:42.52 (51.28)                                        
 34 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:42.83        
                  50.70     1:42.83 (52.13)                                        
 35 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:43.50        
 36 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.04    1:43.88        
                  52.54     1:43.88 (51.34)                                        
 37 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.51    1:45.26        
                  50.32     1:45.26 (54.94)                                        
 38 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.66        
                  50.55     1:45.66 (55.11)                                        
 39 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.90    1:46.08        
                  50.31     1:46.08 (55.77)                                        
 40 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:02.80    1:48.72        
                  52.45     1:48.72 (56.27)                                        
 41 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:03.11    1:48.91        
                  51.33     1:48.91 (57.58)                                        
 42 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              2:04.85    1:49.20        
                  52.63     1:49.20 (56.57)                                        
 43 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.95        
                  54.53     1:53.95 (59.42)                                        
 44 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.50        
                  55.96     1:54.50 (58.54)                                        
 45 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.10        
                  56.64   1:58.10 (1:01.46)                                        
 46 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:06.03        
                  59.99   2:06.03 (1:06.04)                                        
 47 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:09.47        
                1:00.11   2:09.47 (1:09.36)                                        
 48 Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:17.14        
                1:05.24   2:17.14 (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:23.27                                                            
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:07.49        DQ (1:16.13)                                        
 -- Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.46        DQ (1:01.96)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.01                                                            
 -- Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.36          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.76          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                37.28      36.96        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.61      42.40        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            44.79      42.76        
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                43.07      44.21        
  5 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 45.17      44.59        
  6 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 45.56      44.66        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.59      45.28        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      45.47        
  9 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.50      46.03        
 10 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR                42.98      46.04        
 11 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                 51.95      47.69        
 12 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      47.82        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            49.01      48.27        
 14 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                 46.98      48.28        
 15 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.47        
 16 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                51.76      48.48        
 17 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            52.23      48.63        
 18 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                 50.67      48.93        
 19 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 48.03      48.96        
 20 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR                51.00      49.44        
 21 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                49.75      49.46        
 22 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            52.53      49.84        
 23 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      49.88        
 24 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:08.58      50.43        
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            51.30      50.69        
 26 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR                51.73      51.61        
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            54.89      51.83        
 28 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.77      52.37        
 29 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 51.43      52.87        
 30 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            52.73      54.13        
 31 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                54.36      54.41        
 32 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      54.47        
 33 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.77        
 34 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            55.30      54.78        
 35 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:00.96      55.01        
 36 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR                 57.87      55.21        
 37 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                 58.04      55.54        
 38 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                 56.94      55.85        
 39 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            56.45      56.14        
 39 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                59.00      56.14        
 41 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.68      58.46        
 42 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.20        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:01.70      59.86        
 44 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:06.40    1:04.07        
 45 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:06.36        
 46 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:08.67    1:07.64        
 47 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:11.73        
 48 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:31.41        
 -- Wang, James                8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cullinan, Seamus P         9 CIY-MR               1:23.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.52         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kirby, Christian           8 LIFE-MR                51.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR                51.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                 49.64         NS        
 -- Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Borukhov, Jacob            9 QNS-MR                 54.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.20    1:22.92        
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)                                        
  2 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:37.72    1:35.09        
                  43.69     1:35.09 (51.40)                                        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.85    1:35.19        
                  44.55     1:35.19 (50.64)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:36.79        
                  46.54     1:36.79 (50.25)                                        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.03    1:37.37        
                  44.85     1:37.37 (52.52)                                        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.66        
                  46.36     1:39.66 (53.30)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               2:00.10    1:40.83        
                  47.95     1:40.83 (52.88)                                        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:41.08        
                  49.22     1:41.08 (51.86)                                        
  9 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:41.46        
                  49.01     1:41.46 (52.45)                                        
 10 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:49.36    1:42.49        
                  47.32     1:42.49 (55.17)                                        
 11 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:43.91    1:43.34        
                  48.62     1:43.34 (54.72)                                        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.35    1:43.85        
                  49.72     1:43.85 (54.13)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.85        
                  47.88     1:43.85 (55.97)                                        
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.18        
                  49.36     1:45.18 (55.82)                                        
 15 Brown, Reilly J           10 CSDC-MR              1:41.94    1:45.24        
                  49.30     1:45.24 (55.94)                                        
 16 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.20    1:45.37        
                  50.09     1:45.37 (55.28)                                        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:46.07        
                  53.18     1:46.07 (52.89)                                        
 18 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:46.91        
                  50.29     1:46.91 (56.62)                                        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:49.36    1:47.89        
                  51.67     1:47.89 (56.22)                                        
 20 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                2:01.00    1:49.04        
                  49.37     1:49.04 (59.67)                                        
 21 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:51.11        
                  51.78     1:51.11 (59.33)                                        
 22 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.78    1:52.37        
                  54.14     1:52.37 (58.23)                                        
 23 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:53.18    1:52.97        
                  52.89   1:52.97 (1:00.08)                                        
 24 Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    1:53.53        
                  52.96   1:53.53 (1:00.57)                                        
 25 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:54.56        
                  55.62     1:54.56 (58.94)                                        
 26 Zhomir, Alexander         10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:58.57        
                  55.05   1:58.57 (1:03.52)                                        
 27 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.78    1:59.38        
                  57.23   1:59.38 (1:02.15)                                        
 28 Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR              1:50.22    1:59.43        
                  57.54   1:59.43 (1:01.89)                                        
 29 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:05.90        
                  59.87   2:05.90 (1:06.03)                                        
 30 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:21.84    2:16.85        
                1:03.75   2:16.85 (1:13.10)                                        
 -- Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.87         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.51          DQ (57.58)                                        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:53.93         NS        
 -- Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.14         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            32.06      32.26        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      34.66        
  3 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                37.55      35.40        
  4 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      36.46        
  5 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR                36.29      36.48        
  6 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 36.70      37.43        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    37.96      37.82        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.30        
  9 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            40.16      38.98        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      39.24        
 11 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      39.46        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.58      40.04        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            41.36      40.38        
 14 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                44.24      40.68        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.06      41.06        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                40.10      41.58        
 17 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.56      41.59        
 18 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                  44.68      41.62        
 19 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            53.11      41.97        
 20 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                43.16      42.15        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:10.12      42.41        
 22 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 40.57      42.60        
 23 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 39.94      42.75        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.98        
 25 Savarese, Nicholas or Ni  10 WISC-MR                48.64      43.14        
 26 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.84      43.37        
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            48.82      44.33        
 28 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                58.15      44.67        
 29 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT      44.96        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            50.87      45.50        
 31 Chen, Aaron                8 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      45.89        
 32 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT      46.00        
 33 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.06        
 34 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                45.64      48.56        
 35 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.46      51.84        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      52.21        
 37 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    51.01      53.07        
 38 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:00.59      53.21        
 39 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.62        
 40 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR                51.00      55.10        
 41 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR                56.00      55.43        
 42 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR               1:01.55      55.86        
 43 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR               1:03.37      56.75        
 44 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      56.85        
 45 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR               NT      57.21        
 46 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                59.93      57.58        
 47 Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      58.28        
 48 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.78        
 49 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:01.60    1:02.59        
 50 Chiclacos, Jake            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.60        
 51 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:06.74        
 52 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.44        
 53 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR              1:03.99    1:22.41        
 -- Ramos, Sebastian D         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Welch, Patrick             8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR                49.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:20.19        
                  36.92     1:20.19 (43.27)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:23.02        
                  37.00     1:23.02 (46.02)                                        
  3 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:24.74        
                  38.49     1:24.74 (46.25)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.90    1:27.69        
                  41.48     1:27.69 (46.21)                                        
  5 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:41.37    1:30.22        
                  39.66     1:30.22 (50.56)                                        
  6 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:42.50    1:31.80        
                  40.27     1:31.80 (51.53)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.61        
                  41.61     1:32.61 (51.00)                                        
  8 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      10 MPNY-MR              1:43.82    1:35.82        
                  44.37     1:35.82 (51.45)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:36.08        
                  40.51     1:36.08 (55.57)                                        
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.48    1:36.14        
                  44.56     1:36.14 (51.58)                                        
 11 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.20    1:37.61        
                  45.81     1:37.61 (51.80)                                        
 12 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:41.94        
                  44.70     1:41.94 (57.24)                                        
 13 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.45        
                  47.73     1:43.45 (55.72)                                        
 14 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:43.98        
                  49.22     1:43.98 (54.76)                                        
 15 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:44.16        
                  43.60   1:44.16 (1:00.56)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:44.70    1:44.67        
                  47.25     1:44.67 (57.42)                                        
 17 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:50.22    1:45.40        
                  46.19     1:45.40 (59.21)                                        
 18 Lavelle, Adam              9 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:48.76        
                  50.81     1:48.76 (57.95)                                        
 19 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:59.79    1:58.77        
                  51.58   1:58.77 (1:07.19)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Sam M               9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.83        
                  52.08   2:01.83 (1:09.75)                                        
 21 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.28        
                1:00.86   2:10.28 (1:09.42)                                        
 22 Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:10.93        
                1:01.07   2:10.93 (1:09.86)                                        
 23 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:18.07        
                1:00.76   2:18.07 (1:17.31)                                        
 24 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00    2:30.06        
                1:05.17   2:30.06 (1:24.89)                                        
 25 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:45.03        
                1:08.53   2:45.03 (1:36.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:18.44        
                  35.13     1:18.44 (43.31)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid            9 LIFE-MR              1:25.05    1:19.46        
                  36.21     1:19.46 (43.25)                                        
  3 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:21.68    1:19.96        
                  36.67     1:19.96 (43.29)                                        
  4 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:21.70    1:20.72        
                  37.14     1:20.72 (43.58)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.92        
                  36.81     1:20.92 (44.11)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:22.21    1:21.52        
                  35.53     1:21.52 (45.99)                                        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.10    1:21.88        
                  38.23     1:21.88 (43.65)                                        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:23.92        
                  36.06     1:23.92 (47.86)                                        
  8 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:25.76    1:23.92        
                  38.27     1:23.92 (45.65)                                        
 10 Ko, Hayden                 9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.50    1:23.96        
                  38.00     1:23.96 (45.96)                                        
 11 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.56    1:24.12        
                  38.95     1:24.12 (45.17)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.32    1:24.67        
                  39.80     1:24.67 (44.87)                                        
 13 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.68    1:24.78        
                  38.42     1:24.78 (46.36)                                        
 14 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:26.74        
                  38.58     1:26.74 (48.16)                                        
 15 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:28.83    1:27.32        
                  37.53     1:27.32 (49.79)                                        
 16 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:28.42        
                  43.73     1:28.42 (44.69)                                        
 17 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:29.37        
                  44.46     1:29.37 (44.91)                                        
 18 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.13    1:30.33        
                  41.76     1:30.33 (48.57)                                        
 19 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:55.69    1:31.31        
                  44.03     1:31.31 (47.28)                                        
 20 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:28.27    1:31.40        
                  43.22     1:31.40 (48.18)                                        
 21 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:31.79        
                  43.10     1:31.79 (48.69)                                        
 22 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                1:40.57    1:32.31        
                  44.79     1:32.31 (47.52)                                        
 23 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:32.41        
                  43.53     1:32.41 (48.88)                                        
 24 Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:33.58        
                  43.09     1:33.58 (50.49)                                        
 25 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:57.23    1:34.08        
                  45.48     1:34.08 (48.60)                                        
 26 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:27.97    1:34.38        
                  44.30     1:34.38 (50.08)                                        
 27 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:35.77    1:34.39        
                  46.31     1:34.39 (48.08)                                        
 28 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.69    1:35.68        
                  18.22   1:35.68 (1:17.46)                                        
 29 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              1:35.78    1:36.08        
                  44.98     1:36.08 (51.10)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:46.53    1:37.23        
                  43.15     1:37.23 (54.08)                                        
 31 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:38.07        
                  47.23     1:38.07 (50.84)                                        
 32 Bouzarouata, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.42        
                  46.66     1:39.42 (52.76)                                        
 33 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.58    1:40.82        
                  51.27     1:40.82 (49.55)                                        
 34 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.27    1:42.47        
                  50.01     1:42.47 (52.46)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:42.66        
                  48.66     1:42.66 (54.00)                                        
 36 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.13    1:42.93        
                  49.21     1:42.93 (53.72)                                        
 37 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:43.67        
                  50.58     1:43.67 (53.09)                                        
 38 Pian, Daniel              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.35        
                  52.05     1:46.35 (54.30)                                        
 39 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:47.83        
                  51.72     1:47.83 (56.11)                                        
 40 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:49.93        
                  51.67     1:49.93 (58.26)                                        
 41 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.74        
                  54.41     1:52.74 (58.33)                                        
 42 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.65        
                  54.99     1:53.65 (58.66)                                        
 43 Tching, Leo C             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.31        
                  57.64     1:54.31 (56.67)                                        
 44 Bukinich, Adam             8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:54.68        
 45 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:56.75        
                  58.12     1:56.75 (58.63)                                        
 46 Kim, Kyle H                9 CIY-MR               2:05.10    2:02.61        
                1:03.26     2:02.61 (59.35)                                        
 47 Teplitsky, Julian          8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.52        
                  56.90   2:03.52 (1:06.62)                                        
 48 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.41        
                1:01.83   2:04.41 (1:02.58)                                        
 49 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    2:08.19        
                1:02.49   2:08.19 (1:05.70)                                        
 50 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:09.11        
                  59.26   2:09.11 (1:09.85)                                        
 -- Pappas, Stel P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.58          DQ (52.31)                                        
 -- Vazenins, Artur            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  53.89          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Park, Aidan                9 LIFE-MR              2:55.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.52        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 -- Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.94        DQ (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.04         NS        
 -- Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:23.10         NS        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel           10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:43.80    2:42.34        
                  36.74     1:17.42 (40.68)     2:03.78 (46.36)     2:42.34 (38.56)
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          2:56.64    2:48.39        
                  34.82     1:20.55 (45.73)     2:12.03 (51.48)     2:48.39 (36.36)
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.93    2:49.60        
                  37.27     1:20.72 (43.45)     2:12.78 (52.06)     2:49.60 (36.82)
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:57.69    2:55.93        
                  41.21     1:25.63 (44.42)     2:19.05 (53.42)     2:55.93 (36.88)
  5 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.44    3:00.78        
                  42.49     1:27.81 (45.32)     2:23.36 (55.55)     3:00.78 (37.42)
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.62    3:06.76        
                  43.40     1:29.74 (46.34)     2:27.20 (57.46)     3:06.76 (39.56)
  7 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              3:00.23    3:17.99        
                  46.22     1:37.23 (51.01)     2:36.57 (59.34)     3:17.99 (41.42)
  8 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.15        
                  51.78     1:44.48 (52.70)   2:48.96 (1:04.48)     3:32.15 (43.19)
  9 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.05    3:32.17        
                  56.13     1:51.52 (55.39)     2:47.76 (56.24)     3:32.17 (44.41)
 10 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.16    3:34.72        
                  52.06     1:47.36 (55.30)   2:50.22 (1:02.86)     3:34.72 (44.50)
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N             9 MPNY-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.33     1:39.83 (51.50)     2:37.97 (58.14)          DQ (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                25.10      24.79        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 25.86      25.44        
  3 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 27.18      26.94        
  4 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                28.03      27.52        
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 27.98      27.99        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                28.77      28.05        
  7 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            28.08      28.08        
  8 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.41        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.68        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 29.40      29.02        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.14      29.06        
 12 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 28.96      29.16        
 13 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                28.63      29.17        
 14 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                29.41      29.24        
 15 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      29.50        
 16 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 29.62      29.58        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 29.62      29.77        
 18 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      29.86        
 19 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 29.40      29.97        
 20 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      30.17        
 21 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.85      30.26        
 22 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                 30.82      30.32        
 22 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  31.08      30.32        
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.18      30.33        
 25 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.44        
 26 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 35.69      30.45        
 27 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.67        
 28 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                36.83      30.71        
 29 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      30.72        
 30 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.73        
 31 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 31.33      30.83        
 32 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      30.94        
 33 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                30.10      31.12        
 34 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 31.58      31.15        
 35 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 31.31      31.22        
 36 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.32      31.33        
 37 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                30.92      31.35        
 38 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 31.30      31.36        
 39 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR                37.78      31.37        
 40 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      31.38        
 41 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.40        
 42 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25      31.63        
 43 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      31.69        
 44 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.75        
 45 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      31.80        
 46 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                31.31      31.82        
 47 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                31.16      31.85        
 48 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                31.85      32.10        
 49 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      32.16        
 50 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.13      32.64        
 51 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.67        
 52 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      32.85        
 53 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                32.14      32.92        
 54 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      33.49        
 55 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                 32.70      33.51        
 56 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      33.62        
 57 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      33.63        
 58 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      34.86        
 59 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                36.16      34.94        
 60 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      35.09        
 61 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            34.76      35.11        
 62 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                 35.81      35.32        
 63 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR            36.24      35.77        
 64 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                34.46      36.09        
 65 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 35.16      36.29        
 66 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      36.47        
 67 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 37.17      37.87        
 68 Mulieri, Dylan            12 WISC-MR                38.21      39.18        
 69 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR                48.89      40.09        
 70 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 42.63      41.92        
 71 Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR                55.55      46.85        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            38.43         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                54.92      54.28        
                  25.39       54.28 (28.89)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 58.37      55.65        
                  26.51       55.65 (29.14)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:01.34        
                  29.57     1:01.34 (31.77)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:02.10    1:01.53        
                  29.83     1:01.53 (31.70)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.40    1:01.66        
                  28.76     1:01.66 (32.90)                                        
  6 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:00.25    1:01.86        
                  29.38     1:01.86 (32.48)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.09    1:01.87        
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)                                        
  8 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:02.39    1:02.79        
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:03.53        
                  30.20     1:03.53 (33.33)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:05.35    1:04.06        
                  30.80     1:04.06 (33.26)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:04.46    1:04.08        
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)                                        
 12 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:04.55        
                  31.10     1:04.55 (33.45)                                        
 13 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:04.97        
                  31.41     1:04.97 (33.56)                                        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:05.77    1:04.98        
                  31.05     1:04.98 (33.93)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:04.71    1:05.05        
                  32.21     1:05.05 (32.84)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:05.11        
                  30.60     1:05.11 (34.51)                                        
 17 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR               1:07.64    1:05.19        
                  31.39     1:05.19 (33.80)                                        
 18 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:05.25        
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)                                        
 19 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:05.85    1:06.05        
                  31.12     1:06.05 (34.93)                                        
 20 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:06.18    1:06.12        
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:07.21        
                  32.89     1:07.21 (34.32)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.29    1:07.23        
                  32.78     1:07.23 (34.45)                                        
 23 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:18.62    1:07.29        
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
 24 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.61    1:07.82        
                  32.68     1:07.82 (35.14)                                        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:07.93        
                  32.55     1:07.93 (35.38)                                        
 26 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.64    1:08.43        
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)                                        
 27 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.01    1:08.73        
                  33.17     1:08.73 (35.56)                                        
 28 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.09        
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:09.36        
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)                                        
 30 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:09.08    1:09.60        
                  32.58     1:09.60 (37.02)                                        
 31 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:08.93    1:09.82        
                  32.87     1:09.82 (36.95)                                        
 32 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:09.84        
                  33.03     1:09.84 (36.81)                                        
 33 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:09.87        
                  32.16     1:09.87 (37.71)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.85    1:09.95        
                  33.22     1:09.95 (36.73)                                        
 35 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.41        
                  32.49     1:10.41 (37.92)                                        
 36 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:10.61        
                  34.15     1:10.61 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:09.28    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
 38 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.79    1:11.26        
                  32.94     1:11.26 (38.32)                                        
 39 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:29.14    1:11.76        
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)                                        
 40 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:11.82        
                  34.20     1:11.82 (37.62)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:25.24    1:12.04        
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
 42 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:12.41        
                  33.89     1:12.41 (38.52)                                        
 43 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:12.44        
                  34.44     1:12.44 (38.00)                                        
 44 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:12.56    1:12.64        
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)                                        
 45 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:15.99    1:12.70        
                  33.80     1:12.70 (38.90)                                        
 46 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:15.96    1:12.86        
                  35.49     1:12.86 (37.37)                                        
 47 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR               1:22.51    1:13.52        
                  35.40     1:13.52 (38.12)                                        
 48 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.86    1:15.02        
                  35.21     1:15.02 (39.81)                                        
 49 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.73    1:15.15        
                  34.64     1:15.15 (40.51)                                        
 50 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:16.04        
                  36.37     1:16.04 (39.67)                                        
 51 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:15.49    1:16.39        
                  34.47     1:16.39 (41.92)                                        
 52 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.06        
                  35.75     1:17.06 (41.31)                                        
 53 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:24.78    1:17.19        
                  35.02     1:17.19 (42.17)                                        
 54 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:17.83        
                  37.75     1:17.83 (40.08)                                        
 55 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.39    1:19.65        
                  37.77     1:19.65 (41.88)                                        
 56 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:22.52    1:27.57        
                  40.57     1:27.57 (47.00)                                        
 57 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.42        
                  44.59     1:36.42 (51.83)                                        
 -- Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:02.27         DQ        
                  28.72          DQ (30.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:08.71    2:00.90        
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)     1:30.49 (31.73)     2:00.90 (30.41)
  2 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:12.26        
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)     1:39.26 (34.82)     2:12.26 (33.00)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              2:20.31    2:12.80        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:38.61 (34.54)     2:12.80 (34.19)
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.31    2:14.18        
                  29.76     1:03.93 (34.17)     1:39.50 (35.57)     2:14.18 (34.68)
  5 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               2:19.71    2:17.94        
                  31.91     1:06.86 (34.95)     1:42.81 (35.95)     2:17.94 (35.13)
  6 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:20.27        
                  31.72     1:06.70 (34.98)     1:42.87 (36.17)     2:20.27 (37.40)
  7 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               2:36.62    2:21.80        
                  31.07     1:06.45 (35.38)     1:44.92 (38.47)     2:21.80 (36.88)
  8 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:24.20    2:22.71        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:45.28 (37.27)     2:22.71 (37.43)
  9 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.80    2:24.30        
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)     1:47.33 (37.77)     2:24.30 (36.97)
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:24.91        
                  32.87     1:11.06 (38.19)     1:49.10 (38.04)     2:24.91 (35.81)
 11 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:26.07        
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)     1:49.14 (38.26)     2:26.07 (36.93)
 12 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.53    2:26.62        
                  35.30     1:12.85 (37.55)     1:51.41 (38.56)     2:26.62 (35.21)
 13 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.81    2:26.83        
                  33.14     1:10.98 (37.84)     1:50.39 (39.41)     2:26.83 (36.44)
 14 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:30.94        
                  34.32     1:13.91 (39.59)     1:53.16 (39.25)     2:30.94 (37.78)
 15 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.90    2:31.85        
                  33.42     1:12.38 (38.96)     1:52.56 (40.18)     2:31.85 (39.29)
 16 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              3:12.89    2:32.53        
                  33.04     1:11.89 (38.85)     1:53.05 (41.16)     2:32.53 (39.48)
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:33.76        
                  34.24     1:13.41 (39.17)     1:54.40 (40.99)     2:33.76 (39.36)
 18 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                2:41.02    2:36.58        
                  34.58     1:15.23 (40.65)     1:57.49 (42.26)     2:36.58 (39.09)
 19 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    2:38.88        
                  40.24     1:17.86 (37.62)     1:57.74 (39.88)     2:38.88 (41.14)
 20 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:43.43        
                  35.96     1:18.07 (42.11)     2:00.46 (42.39)     2:43.43 (42.97)
 21 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.12    2:50.91        
                  37.62     1:21.46 (43.84)     2:06.23 (44.77)     2:50.91 (44.68)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:22.51         NS        
 -- Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.39         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              6:00.21    5:51.55        
                  29.37     1:04.92 (35.55)     1:41.73 (36.81)     2:18.11 (36.38)
        2:54.34 (36.23)     3:30.53 (36.19)     4:06.38 (35.85)     4:42.18 (35.80)
        5:17.70 (35.52)     5:51.55 (33.85)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.03    5:57.50        
                  31.70     1:07.80 (36.10)     1:43.90 (36.10)     2:20.28 (36.38)
        2:56.78 (36.50)     3:33.34 (36.56)     4:09.67 (36.33)     4:46.63 (36.96)
        5:23.07 (36.44)     5:57.50 (34.43)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.48    6:08.65        
                  32.27     1:08.47 (36.20)     1:46.27 (37.80)     2:24.06 (37.79)
        3:01.40 (37.34)     3:39.43 (38.03)     4:17.49 (38.06)     4:55.39 (37.90)
        5:32.61 (37.22)     6:08.65 (36.04)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              6:13.38    6:14.73        
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)     1:50.21 (38.48)     2:29.53 (39.32)
        3:08.21 (38.68)     3:46.80 (38.59)     4:25.78 (38.98)     5:03.35 (37.57)
        5:39.64 (36.29)     6:14.73 (35.09)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.65    6:20.43        
                  32.53     1:09.60 (37.07)     1:48.37 (38.77)     2:27.35 (38.98)
        3:06.89 (39.54)     3:46.47 (39.58)     4:26.25 (39.78)     5:06.02 (39.77)
        5:44.97 (38.95)     6:20.43 (35.46)                                        
  6 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               6:29.12    6:24.24        
                  33.65     1:10.63 (36.98)     1:49.23 (38.60)     2:29.14 (39.91)
        3:08.31 (39.17)     3:48.01 (39.70)     4:28.51 (40.50)     5:08.40 (39.89)
        5:47.99 (39.59)     6:24.24 (36.25)                                        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              6:09.00    6:30.27        
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:49.61 (39.34)     2:29.97 (40.36)
        3:10.88 (40.91)     3:51.26 (40.38)     4:31.43 (40.17)     5:12.60 (41.17)
        5:51.83 (39.23)     6:30.27 (38.44)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              6:09.00    6:30.49        
                  33.47     1:12.03 (38.56)     1:52.23 (40.20)     2:31.41 (39.18)
        3:11.52 (40.11)     3:51.90 (40.38)     4:32.37 (40.47)     5:13.02 (40.65)
        5:53.05 (40.03)     6:30.49 (37.44)                                        
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.30    6:33.58        
                  34.65     1:14.18 (39.53)     1:54.49 (40.31)     2:36.21 (41.72)
        3:17.31 (41.10)     3:57.69 (40.38)     4:38.16 (40.47)     5:19.16 (41.00)
        5:57.55 (38.39)     6:33.58 (36.03)                                        
 10 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.32    6:34.34        
                  34.24     1:12.35 (38.11)     1:51.66 (39.31)     2:31.58 (39.92)
        3:11.55 (39.97)     3:52.34 (40.79)     4:33.31 (40.97)     5:15.12 (41.81)
        5:56.76 (41.64)     6:34.34 (37.58)                                        
 11 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.79    7:01.68        
                  37.60     1:19.52 (41.92)     2:02.47 (42.95)     2:45.31 (42.84)
        3:29.13 (43.82)     4:12.35 (43.22)     4:55.33 (42.98)     5:38.83 (43.50)
        6:21.70 (42.87)     7:01.68 (39.98)                                        
 12 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    8:10.79        
                  43.67     1:31.98 (48.31)     2:21.90 (49.92)     3:14.11 (52.21)
        4:06.96 (52.85)     4:58.29 (51.33)     5:48.78 (50.49)     6:39.18 (50.40)
        7:26.19 (47.01)     8:10.79 (44.60)                                        
 -- Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:50.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 27.88      27.92        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                30.05      30.34        
  3 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.18      33.06        
  4 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 32.77      33.15        
  5 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                32.43      33.21        
  6 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.53        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                34.24      34.18        
  8 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 34.57      34.70        
  9 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      34.76        
 10 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      35.31        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.68      35.32        
 12 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                35.79      35.38        
 13 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.88      35.46        
 14 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 36.95      35.50        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                 35.77      35.54        
 16 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 35.06      35.65        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 36.20      35.68        
 18 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      35.82        
 19 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      35.95        
 20 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                35.55      36.03        
 21 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 36.42      36.40        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.78        
 23 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                36.00      37.00        
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.15        
 25 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                36.68      37.42        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT      37.59        
 27 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.56      37.69        
 28 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.02      37.76        
 29 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 37.27      37.79        
 30 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      38.20        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      38.49        
 32 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      38.61        
 33 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 37.11      38.93        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.47      38.94        
 35 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                 41.44      39.21        
 36 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 39.54      39.30        
 37 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      39.33        
 38 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      39.42        
 39 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 45.41      40.25        
 40 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      40.54        
 41 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.63      41.45        
 42 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.54        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.76        
 44 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                44.13      41.86        
 45 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 45.07      42.48        
 46 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                41.63      42.96        
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      43.37        
 48 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      43.85        
 49 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      44.00        
 50 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 43.30      44.08        
 51 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT      44.09        
 52 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 53.90      52.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:05.20    1:03.47        
                  30.84     1:03.47 (32.63)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:07.75    1:10.07        
                  34.27     1:10.07 (35.80)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:10.64        
                  34.30     1:10.64 (36.34)                                        
  4 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:09.29    1:10.84        
                  34.44     1:10.84 (36.40)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:12.88        
                  36.89     1:12.88 (35.99)                                        
  6 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.61        
                  35.57     1:13.61 (38.04)                                        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.19        
                  36.82     1:14.19 (37.37)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:16.46    1:14.93        
                  36.47     1:14.93 (38.46)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:14.46    1:16.04        
                  37.71     1:16.04 (38.33)                                        
 10 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:16.10        
                  37.62     1:16.10 (38.48)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.40    1:16.48        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)                                        
 12 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR               1:17.32    1:16.70        
                  36.27     1:16.70 (40.43)                                        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:16.82        
                  38.40     1:16.82 (38.42)                                        
 14 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:16.92        
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 15 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR               1:21.33    1:17.47        
                  38.76     1:17.47 (38.71)                                        
 16 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:17.85        
                  37.71     1:17.85 (40.14)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.01    1:18.19        
                  38.20     1:18.19 (39.99)                                        
 18 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86    1:18.80        
                  39.12     1:18.80 (39.68)                                        
 19 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:19.05        
                  38.77     1:19.05 (40.28)                                        
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:19.88    1:19.88        
                  38.77     1:19.88 (41.11)                                        
 21 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.45    1:20.02        
                  39.51     1:20.02 (40.51)                                        
 22 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.54    1:20.03        
                  37.76     1:20.03 (42.27)                                        
 23 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:18.32    1:20.65        
                  38.88     1:20.65 (41.77)                                        
 24 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:20.68        
                  39.57     1:20.68 (41.11)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.80        
                  39.96     1:20.80 (40.84)                                        
 26 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:20.85    1:20.90        
                  40.09     1:20.90 (40.81)                                        
 27 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.09        
                  39.55     1:21.09 (41.54)                                        
 28 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:21.89        
                  40.33     1:21.89 (41.56)                                        
 29 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:21.94        
                  40.37     1:21.94 (41.57)                                        
 30 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.46    1:22.01        
                  40.07     1:22.01 (41.94)                                        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.76    1:22.63        
                  40.34     1:22.63 (42.29)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:23.20        
                  41.15     1:23.20 (42.05)                                        
 33 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:25.40    1:23.60        
                  39.63     1:23.60 (43.97)                                        
 34 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:23.72        
                  40.54     1:23.72 (43.18)                                        
 35 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:24.23        
                  41.17     1:24.23 (43.06)                                        
 36 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:26.75        
                  41.17     1:26.75 (45.58)                                        
 37 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:25.17    1:26.79        
                  43.02     1:26.79 (43.77)                                        
 38 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:27.03        
                  43.80     1:27.03 (43.23)                                        
 39 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.45    1:29.76        
                  43.93     1:29.76 (45.83)                                        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:38.36    1:30.69        
                  43.10     1:30.69 (47.59)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.73        
                  43.23     1:30.73 (47.50)                                        
 42 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:30.92        
                  43.58     1:30.92 (47.34)                                        
 43 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.51        
                  44.91     1:31.51 (46.60)                                        
 44 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.33        
                  44.21     1:32.33 (48.12)                                        
 45 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:33.68    1:33.51        
                  45.81     1:33.51 (47.70)                                        
 46 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR          1:36.89    1:34.27        
                  45.45     1:34.27 (48.82)                                        
 47 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR              1:48.18    1:35.08        
                  46.39     1:35.08 (48.69)                                        
 48 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.01        
                  46.13     1:36.01 (49.88)                                        
 49 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.98    1:36.09        
                  46.12     1:36.09 (49.97)                                        
 50 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.25    1:36.10        
                  47.22     1:36.10 (48.88)                                        
 51 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:47.42    1:36.96        
                  47.29     1:36.96 (49.67)                                        
 51 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:36.96        
                  47.83     1:36.96 (49.13)                                        
 -- Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.78        DQ (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR              2:04.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.77        DQ (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Mulieri, Dylan            12 WISC-MR              1:31.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                34.00      32.49        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                33.12      33.32        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 34.20      33.54        
  4 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                35.66      35.24        
  5 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 38.30      37.70        
  6 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            33.03      37.80        
  7 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                38.32      37.81        
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 38.46      37.85        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            41.40      38.02        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.14        
 11 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      38.40        
 12 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 37.33      38.71        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      39.00        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.48      39.32        
 15 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.83        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                39.53      40.10        
 17 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      40.16        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  39.08      40.44        
 19 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR                40.53      40.63        
 20 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 40.99      40.74        
 21 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 41.25      40.78        
 22 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 39.63      40.88        
 23 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 41.53      41.03        
 24 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      41.40        
 25 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 41.73      41.73        
 26 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                40.82      41.90        
 27 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.37        
 28 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      42.51        
 29 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.25      42.68        
 30 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      42.74        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.67      42.79        
 32 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 41.94      43.05        
 33 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.17      43.29        
 34 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 41.93      43.42        
 35 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      44.79        
 36 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            46.10      45.36        
 37 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.31      45.57        
 38 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      45.82        
 39 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 50.77      46.14        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      46.72        
 41 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 44.56      46.74        
 42 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      47.06        
 43 Ilkay, Eli L              11 QNS-MR                    NT      47.07        
 44 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 48.67      48.08        
 45 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                 52.04      49.68        
 46 Bardolf, Jesse E          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.12      50.21        
 47 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      50.36        
 48 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 51.47      50.49        
 49 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60      59.49        
 -- He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.99    1:13.63        
                  33.59     1:13.63 (40.04)                                        
  2 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:18.11    1:17.64        
                  36.40     1:17.64 (41.24)                                        
  3 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:21.40        
                  38.76     1:21.40 (42.64)                                        
  4 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR               1:23.05    1:21.52        
                  38.85     1:21.52 (42.67)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.84        
                  38.99     1:21.84 (42.85)                                        
  6 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:24.50    1:22.49        
                  39.05     1:22.49 (43.44)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.89    1:22.62        
                  39.39     1:22.62 (43.23)                                        
  8 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:23.29        
                  39.05     1:23.29 (44.24)                                        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:23.44        
                  39.07     1:23.44 (44.37)                                        
 10 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:24.21        
                  39.82     1:24.21 (44.39)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:25.15        
                  41.45     1:25.15 (43.70)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.72    1:25.92        
                  40.67     1:25.92 (45.25)                                        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:30.14    1:26.19        
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 14 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:26.56        
                  40.72     1:26.56 (45.84)                                        
 15 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:27.35        
                  41.47     1:27.35 (45.88)                                        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:27.41        
                  41.98     1:27.41 (45.43)                                        
 17 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.52    1:27.46        
                  41.56     1:27.46 (45.90)                                        
 18 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:30.96    1:28.04        
                  41.51     1:28.04 (46.53)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:39.98    1:28.07        
                  41.11     1:28.07 (46.96)                                        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:26.98    1:28.21        
                  42.19     1:28.21 (46.02)                                        
 21 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:32.64    1:28.86        
                  41.44     1:28.86 (47.42)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.98    1:30.03        
                  43.37     1:30.03 (46.66)                                        
 23 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:23.44    1:30.06        
                  41.71     1:30.06 (48.35)                                        
 24 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:26.87    1:30.53        
                  42.62     1:30.53 (47.91)                                        
 25 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:48.22    1:30.64        
                  43.44     1:30.64 (47.20)                                        
 26 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:30.81        
                  44.29     1:30.81 (46.52)                                        
 27 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.88    1:32.20        
                  42.81     1:32.20 (49.39)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.57    1:33.03        
                  44.09     1:33.03 (48.94)                                        
 29 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:33.79        
                  45.38     1:33.79 (48.41)                                        
 30 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:47.43    1:33.87        
                  43.29     1:33.87 (50.58)                                        
 31 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:36.29    1:34.33        
                  43.00     1:34.33 (51.33)                                        
 31 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:34.70    1:34.33        
                  43.44     1:34.33 (50.89)                                        
 33 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:35.09        
                  45.88     1:35.09 (49.21)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.04    1:35.85        
                  45.32     1:35.85 (50.53)                                        
 35 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:36.83        
                  19.45   1:36.83 (1:17.38)                                        
 36 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.56        
                  46.52     1:37.56 (51.04)                                        
 37 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.86    1:38.70        
                  47.48     1:38.70 (51.22)                                        
 38 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.73        
                  46.82     1:38.73 (51.91)                                        
 39 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:39.42        
                  48.65     1:39.42 (50.77)                                        
 40 WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.41    1:40.38        
                  46.63     1:40.38 (53.75)                                        
 41 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.72        
                  46.83     1:41.72 (54.89)                                        
 42 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.37        
                  47.90     1:43.37 (55.47)                                        
 43 Ng, Evan                  12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:45.32        
                  49.19     1:45.32 (56.13)                                        
 44 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR              1:56.61    1:46.07        
                  51.18     1:46.07 (54.89)                                        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.83    1:48.32        
                  50.30     1:48.32 (58.02)                                        
 46 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.01    1:48.33        
                  50.54     1:48.33 (57.79)                                        
 47 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    2:04.10        
                  56.54   2:04.10 (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:09.87        DQ (1:15.78)                                        
 -- Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.28          DQ (48.21)                                        
 -- Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 27.24      26.91        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR                28.04      27.94        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR                30.31      29.86        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                31.50      31.15        
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 30.50      31.34        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                31.58      31.94        
  7 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR                 32.98      31.97        
  8 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      31.99        
  9 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.71      32.24        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 33.36      32.27        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 33.25      32.59        
 12 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 41.95      33.18        
 13 Jovel, Gabriel            12 QNS-MR                 33.23      33.28        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.96        
 15 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.90      33.97        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR                34.48      34.26        
 17 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      34.53        
 18 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 34.94      34.55        
 19 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.63      34.99        
 20 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.12      35.04        
 21 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.50      35.09        
 22 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      35.17        
 23 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.29        
 24 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                38.55      35.33        
 25 Tsai, Hanks               12 QNS-MR                    NT      35.35        
 26 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                36.16      35.37        
 27 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.44      36.19        
 28 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                36.16      36.85        
 29 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      37.37        
 30 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.61        
 31 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                35.93      37.90        
 32 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 36.96      38.09        
 33 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 52.76      38.38        
 34 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      38.52        
 35 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 38.90      38.55        
 36 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    37.87      38.61        
 37 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.73        
 38 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 42.00      39.06        
 39 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.05      39.34        
 40 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 40.64      39.78        
 41 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      40.30        
 42 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR                37.61      40.54        
 43 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.79        
 44 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.20      40.83        
 45 Lustig, Milan             11 HYB-MR                 42.69      40.90        
 46 Glass, Logan W            11 WISC-MR                40.58      41.41        
 47 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.06      41.51        
 48 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                47.85      42.78        
 49 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      43.41        
 50 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 39.51      43.50        
 51 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.50        
 52 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR                53.89      48.51        
 53 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR            44.59      49.10        
 54 Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR    56.15      50.00        
 -- Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                32.60         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:02.12        
                  28.83     1:02.12 (33.29)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:07.21    1:07.64        
                  31.16     1:07.64 (36.48)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:08.70    1:08.70        
                  32.73     1:08.70 (35.97)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:15.15    1:13.19        
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)                                        
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:14.25        
                  34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:13.26    1:14.53        
                  33.79     1:14.53 (40.74)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:15.90    1:14.77        
                  36.06     1:14.77 (38.71)                                        
  8 Fiechter, Michael A       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.83        
                  34.69     1:14.83 (40.14)                                        
  9 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:14.87        
                  34.10     1:14.87 (40.77)                                        
 10 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:31.82    1:15.60        
                  34.29     1:15.60 (41.31)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:16.63    1:16.05        
                  34.82     1:16.05 (41.23)                                        
 12 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:17.99    1:17.04        
                  34.91     1:17.04 (42.13)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.92    1:17.37        
                  36.78     1:17.37 (40.59)                                        
 14 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:17.95        
                  35.57     1:17.95 (42.38)                                        
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:17.98        
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)                                        
 16 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.01    1:18.27        
                  35.03     1:18.27 (43.24)                                        
 17 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.78    1:18.97        
                  36.39     1:18.97 (42.58)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:19.49        
                  37.95     1:19.49 (41.54)                                        
 19 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:09.11    1:19.78        
                  33.78     1:19.78 (46.00)                                        
 20 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:23.15    1:22.47        
                  32.96     1:22.47 (49.51)                                        
 21 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.75    1:24.89        
                  39.52     1:24.89 (45.37)                                        
 22 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.84    1:25.68        
                  38.87     1:25.68 (46.81)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.54        
                  36.91     1:26.54 (49.63)                                        
 24 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:27.65        
                  40.91     1:27.65 (46.74)                                        
 25 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:29.13        
                  40.43     1:29.13 (48.70)                                        
 26 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.73        
                  39.50     1:30.73 (51.23)                                        
 27 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:31.11        
                  42.63     1:31.11 (48.48)                                        
 28 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:28.14    1:32.23        
                  41.03     1:32.23 (51.20)                                        
 29 Scelfo, Damian P          12 WISC-MR              1:29.90    1:33.11        
                  41.56     1:33.11 (51.55)                                        
 30 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:34.76        
                  45.12     1:34.76 (49.64)                                        
 31 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  45.31     1:41.41 (56.10)                                        
 32 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:42.53        
                  43.46     1:42.53 (59.07)                                        
 33 Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.65    1:47.39        
                  50.01     1:47.39 (57.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:01.62        
                  28.49     1:01.62 (33.13)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:06.77    1:02.37        
                  27.99     1:02.37 (34.38)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:09.53    1:07.76        
                  31.55     1:07.76 (36.21)                                        
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:09.63        
                  32.24     1:09.63 (37.39)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:10.37    1:10.55        
                  32.29     1:10.55 (38.26)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.95    1:12.21        
                  33.68     1:12.21 (38.53)                                        
  7 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:17.24    1:12.34        
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:13.30    1:13.16        
                  32.68     1:13.16 (40.48)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:13.14    1:13.42        
                  34.95     1:13.42 (38.47)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:13.94        
                  34.72     1:13.94 (39.22)                                        
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:15.12        
                  37.35     1:15.12 (37.77)                                        
 12 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.13        
                  33.26     1:15.13 (41.87)                                        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:15.21        
                  34.35     1:15.21 (40.86)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.78    1:15.27        
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)                                        
 15 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:17.11    1:15.62        
                  35.45     1:15.62 (40.17)                                        
 16 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:14.73    1:15.65        
                  34.12     1:15.65 (41.53)                                        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.72    1:15.88        
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)                                        
 18 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:16.08    1:16.37        
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)                                        
 19 Yu, Ivan S                11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:16.52        
                  35.57     1:16.52 (40.95)                                        
 20 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:17.63        
                  36.02     1:17.63 (41.61)                                        
 21 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:17.90        
                  37.10     1:17.90 (40.80)                                        
 22 Fuentes, JC C             12 QNS-MR               1:18.40    1:18.30        
                  36.19     1:18.30 (42.11)                                        
 23 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.34    1:18.81        
                  34.79     1:18.81 (44.02)                                        
 24 Kleinman, Andrew W        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.08    1:19.01        
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:19.01        
                  37.61     1:19.01 (41.40)                                        
 26 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.10    1:19.09        
                  38.58     1:19.09 (40.51)                                        
 27 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:19.89        
                  37.04     1:19.89 (42.85)                                        
 28 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.66    1:20.01        
                  36.04     1:20.01 (43.97)                                        
 29 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.05    1:20.47        
                  39.64     1:20.47 (40.83)                                        
 30 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:20.53        
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)                                        
 31 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:24.31    1:20.73        
                  40.89     1:20.73 (39.84)                                        
 32 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:20.84        
                  36.84     1:20.84 (44.00)                                        
 33 Milligan, Jack W          12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:20.96        
                  36.72     1:20.96 (44.24)                                        
 34 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:18.66    1:21.91        
                  39.24     1:21.91 (42.67)                                        
 35 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.11    1:21.96        
                  38.69     1:21.96 (43.27)                                        
 36 He, Frank                 11 LIFE-MR              1:43.75    1:22.11        
                  41.30     1:22.11 (40.81)                                        
 37 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.54    1:23.84        
                  41.19     1:23.84 (42.65)                                        
 38 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:22.38    1:24.31        
                  39.44     1:24.31 (44.87)                                        
 39 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.65    1:25.49        
                  41.93     1:25.49 (43.56)                                        
 40 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:40.15    1:26.27        
                  40.83     1:26.27 (45.44)                                        
 41 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:24.90    1:26.28        
                  40.40     1:26.28 (45.88)                                        
 42 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:30.88    1:29.46        
                  42.89     1:29.46 (46.57)                                        
 43 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:30.39        
                  43.39     1:30.39 (47.00)                                        
 44 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:31.58        
                  41.83     1:31.58 (49.75)                                        
 45 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               1:48.30    1:36.52        
                  44.85     1:36.52 (51.67)                                        
 46 Zeng, Kevin               11 LIFE-MR              1:25.89    1:41.93        
                  46.20     1:41.93 (55.73)                                        
 47 Lin, Brendan              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.11        
                  48.26     1:42.11 (53.85)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.16         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.85          DQ (51.29)                                        
 -- Freund, Jonah T           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76         NS        
 -- Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:21.26         NS        
 -- WU, Matthew               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65         NS        
 -- Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:18.56    2:14.81        
                  28.24     1:01.82 (33.58)     1:42.74 (40.92)     2:14.81 (32.07)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR              2:19.86    2:15.87        
                  28.23     1:03.27 (35.04)     1:44.87 (41.60)     2:15.87 (31.00)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              2:41.52    2:32.98        
                  35.21     1:14.29 (39.08)     2:00.68 (46.39)     2:32.98 (32.30)
  4 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.68    2:33.91        
                  32.95     1:12.88 (39.93)     2:01.12 (48.24)     2:33.91 (32.79)
  5 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:34.06        
                  32.21     1:09.98 (37.77)     1:59.78 (49.80)     2:34.06 (34.28)
  6 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:39.57    2:35.17        
                  35.89     1:15.58 (39.69)     2:01.54 (45.96)     2:35.17 (33.63)
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.23    2:38.16        
                  37.78     1:16.11 (38.33)     2:02.33 (46.22)     2:38.16 (35.83)
  8 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:39.10        
                  34.24     1:14.79 (40.55)     2:04.09 (49.30)     2:39.10 (35.01)
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               3:08.81    2:41.22        
                  32.97     1:15.13 (42.16)     2:04.95 (49.82)     2:41.22 (36.27)
 10 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:44.41        
                  36.25     1:16.23 (39.98)     2:06.71 (50.48)     2:44.41 (37.70)
 11 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.13    2:47.73        
                  39.59     1:24.55 (44.96)     2:11.15 (46.60)     2:47.73 (36.58)
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.48    2:50.78        
                  41.64     1:26.12 (44.48)     2:14.99 (48.87)     2:50.78 (35.79)
 13 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:53.97        
                  38.48     1:25.56 (47.08)     2:13.57 (48.01)     2:53.97 (40.40)
 14 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.82    2:54.87        
                  44.10     1:28.78 (44.68)     2:18.28 (49.50)     2:54.87 (36.59)
 15 Raykis, Sean              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:55.43        
                  39.81     1:22.91 (43.10)     2:15.18 (52.27)     2:55.43 (40.25)
 16 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.08    2:59.15        
                                1:31.87 ( )     2:23.60 (51.73)     2:59.15 (35.55)
 17 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              3:04.37    3:00.98        
                  39.79     1:25.14 (45.35)     2:22.46 (57.32)     3:00.98 (38.52)
 -- Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.03     1:19.92 (43.89)     2:12.32 (52.40)          DQ (40.45)
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.93         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR                23.97      23.85        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                23.67      23.88        
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.93        
  4 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                  24.28      24.22        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.78        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 24.64      24.82        
  7 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                 25.08      24.92        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      24.96        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    24.35      24.97        
 10 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.12        
 11 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 26.46      25.23        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.29        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.38        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            25.34      25.46        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            25.60      25.54        
 16 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 25.72      25.61        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                25.72      25.62        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      25.84        
 18 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.72      25.84        
 20 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      25.89        
 21 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.66      25.94        
 22 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                 26.55      26.00        
 23 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                28.33      26.27        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                 26.17      26.56        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            26.14      26.56        
 26 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.49      26.59        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.60        
 28 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.05      26.79        
 29 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.89        
 30 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.44      26.97        
 30 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR                 28.59      26.97        
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR                27.85      26.99        
 33 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      27.02        
 34 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 27.75      27.04        
 35 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                  27.39      27.09        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      27.18        
 37 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.31        
 38 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.70      27.36        
 39 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            26.70      27.49        
 40 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.63        
 41 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR                28.75      27.67        
 42 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.77        
 43 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      27.91        
 43 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      27.91        
 45 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.30      28.06        
 46 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.10        
 47 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR                28.79      28.16        
 48 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 28.48      28.49        
 49 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.51        
 50 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      28.67        
 51 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR                 30.06      28.77        
 52 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      29.33        
 53 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      29.60        
 54 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      29.66        
 55 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR            32.20      29.80        
 56 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                32.76      29.93        
 57 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      30.34        
 58 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.80        
 59 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      31.51        
 60 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      31.67        
 61 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      31.70        
 62 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 33.95      32.54        
 -- Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                 29.20         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      52.19        
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                51.91      52.52        
                  24.96       52.52 (27.56)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    53.32      53.00        
                  25.53       53.00 (27.47)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.02        
                  25.58       53.02 (27.44)                                        
  5 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    53.67      53.47        
                  25.85       53.47 (27.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              14 QNS-MR                 55.42      53.63        
                  26.01       53.63 (27.62)                                        
  7 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    54.54      54.18        
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
  8 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                 54.72      54.43        
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      55.18        
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 54.72      55.21        
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.27        
                  26.55       55.27 (28.72)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            55.52      55.29        
                  26.70       55.29 (28.59)                                        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 58.10      55.32        
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
 14 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR                 56.30      55.46        
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            55.08      55.47        
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)                                        
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      55.50        
                  26.24       55.50 (29.26)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                57.23      55.59        
                  26.66       55.59 (28.93)                                        
 18 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 55.20      55.66        
                  26.64       55.66 (29.02)                                        
 19 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 56.86      56.11        
                  26.96       56.11 (29.15)                                        
 20 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 56.56      56.38        
                  27.18       56.38 (29.20)                                        
 21 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.52        
                  27.49       56.52 (29.03)                                        
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      57.16        
                  27.40       57.16 (29.76)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      57.32        
                  27.40       57.32 (29.92)                                        
 24 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 59.89      57.64        
                  27.40       57.64 (30.24)                                        
 25 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                57.48      57.79        
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)                                        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      57.90        
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)                                        
 27 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:01.51      58.50        
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)                                        
 28 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            59.23      58.55        
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)                                        
 29 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR                58.40      58.70        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)                                        
 30 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:03.14      59.17        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)                                        
 31 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.10      59.45        
                  27.56       59.45 (31.89)                                        
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:01.57      59.46        
                  27.43       59.46 (32.03)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54      59.78        
                  28.80       59.78 (30.98)                                        
 34 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13      59.83        
                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)                                        
 35 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:02.72      59.84        
                  28.54       59.84 (31.30)                                        
 36 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.89    1:00.40        
                  28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:00.44        
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)                                        
 38 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.23    1:00.48        
                  29.05     1:00.48 (31.43)                                        
 39 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.85        
                  28.47     1:00.85 (32.38)                                        
 40 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:00.99        
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)                                        
 41 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:02.20    1:01.11        
                  29.42     1:01.11 (31.69)                                        
 42 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.88    1:01.15        
                  29.34     1:01.15 (31.81)                                        
 43 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:02.11    1:01.89        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)                                        
 44 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:01.96        
                  30.40     1:01.96 (31.56)                                        
 45 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                1:02.87    1:02.29        
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)                                        
 46 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:02.40        
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
 47 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.43    1:02.65        
                  30.16     1:02.65 (32.49)                                        
 48 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:02.75        
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)                                        
 49 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.42        
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)                                        
 50 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:03.78        
                  30.74     1:03.78 (33.04)                                        
 51 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:03.96        
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)                                        
 52 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:04.10        
                  30.23     1:04.10 (33.87)                                        
 53 Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              1:10.00    1:04.28        
                  29.59     1:04.28 (34.69)                                        
 54 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.12    1:05.56        
                  30.93     1:05.56 (34.63)                                        
 55 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:06.63        
                  31.56     1:06.63 (35.07)                                        
 56 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:07.29    1:06.82        
                  32.56     1:06.82 (34.26)                                        
 57 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:06.49    1:07.28        
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)                                        
 58 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:09.05    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 59 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.48        
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)                                        
 60 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.50    1:09.23        
                  31.84     1:09.23 (37.39)                                        
 61 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:09.81        
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)                                        
 62 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:15.69    1:10.25        
                  34.76     1:10.25 (35.49)                                        
 63 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:14.95    1:12.54        
                  34.66     1:12.54 (37.88)                                        
 64 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:12.69        
                  34.34     1:12.69 (38.35)                                        
 65 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:24.31        
                  37.67     1:24.31 (46.64)                                        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:53.30        
                  26.10       54.70 (28.60)     1:24.45 (29.75)     1:53.30 (28.85)
  2 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                1:52.58    1:53.86        
                  26.60       55.87 (29.27)     1:25.24 (29.37)     1:53.86 (28.62)
  3 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:55.58    1:56.03        
                  25.35       54.94 (29.59)     1:25.55 (30.61)     1:56.03 (30.48)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.32    1:56.08        
                  26.99       56.46 (29.47)     1:26.58 (30.12)     1:56.08 (29.50)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.51    1:56.67        
                  27.45       57.34 (29.89)     1:27.40 (30.06)     1:56.67 (29.27)
  6 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.16    1:57.99        
                  26.91       56.96 (30.05)     1:28.02 (31.06)     1:57.99 (29.97)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:58.89    1:58.60        
                  26.73       57.04 (30.31)     1:28.46 (31.42)     1:58.60 (30.14)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    1:58.80        
                  27.02       57.20 (30.18)     1:28.63 (31.43)     1:58.80 (30.17)
  9 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.55    1:59.15        
                  27.16       57.03 (29.87)     1:28.13 (31.10)     1:59.15 (31.02)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:00.29    1:59.58        
                  27.10       58.46 (31.36)     1:30.41 (31.95)     1:59.58 (29.17)
 11 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:00.69    2:00.06        
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)     1:29.65 (31.76)     2:00.06 (30.41)
 12 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:55.16    2:00.33        
                  27.01       56.86 (29.85)     1:28.39 (31.53)     2:00.33 (31.94)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    2:00.33        
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:00.33 (29.95)
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:03.02    2:00.46        
                  28.37     1:00.14 (31.77)     1:31.32 (31.18)     2:00.46 (29.14)
 15 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:01.27    2:00.65        
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:29.98 (32.13)     2:00.65 (30.67)
 16 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.36    2:01.79        
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.79 (31.42)
 17 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:01.82        
                  28.33       59.00 (30.67)     1:31.05 (32.05)     2:01.82 (30.77)
 18 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:02.63        
                  27.99       59.18 (31.19)     1:31.14 (31.96)     2:02.63 (31.49)
 19 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.23    2:03.59        
                  27.75       59.42 (31.67)     1:31.94 (32.52)     2:03.59 (31.65)
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:04.75    2:04.43        
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:04.43 (31.04)
 21 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:06.19    2:04.47        
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:32.28 (32.78)     2:04.47 (32.19)
 22 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.10    2:04.83        
                  29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)     1:33.85 (31.55)     2:04.83 (30.98)
 23 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.75    2:06.33        
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)     1:33.90 (33.75)     2:06.33 (32.43)
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    2:07.07        
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)     1:35.20 (33.28)     2:07.07 (31.87)
 25 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:45.15    2:07.53        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:35.96 (33.27)     2:07.53 (31.57)
 26 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:08.65    2:08.37        
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)     1:34.77 (33.48)     2:08.37 (33.60)
 27 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:12.45    2:09.28        
                  29.44     1:02.86 (33.42)     1:36.95 (34.09)     2:09.28 (32.33)
 28 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:11.75    2:09.34        
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:36.54 (33.99)     2:09.34 (32.80)
 29 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               2:21.00    2:09.79        
                  29.60     1:03.02 (33.42)     1:37.53 (34.51)     2:09.79 (32.26)
 30 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                2:15.03    2:10.35        
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)     1:36.40 (34.47)     2:10.35 (33.95)
 31 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.88    2:10.73        
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:37.84 (34.45)     2:10.73 (32.89)
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.86    2:10.77        
                  28.55     1:02.84 (34.29)     1:36.58 (33.74)     2:10.77 (34.19)
 33 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:16.69    2:12.38        
                  29.21     1:03.15 (33.94)     1:37.41 (34.26)     2:12.38 (34.97)
 34 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.49    2:12.67        
                  28.97     1:02.57 (33.60)     1:37.76 (35.19)     2:12.67 (34.91)
 34 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:12.67        
                  30.01     1:04.20 (34.19)     1:39.73 (35.53)     2:12.67 (32.94)
 36 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:12.77        
                  29.40     1:03.94 (34.54)     1:39.52 (35.58)     2:12.77 (33.25)
 37 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.59    2:12.80        
                  28.90     1:03.63 (34.73)     1:39.16 (35.53)     2:12.80 (33.64)
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:13.77    2:12.83        
                  29.40     1:03.68 (34.28)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:12.83 (34.13)
 39 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               2:19.31    2:13.05        
                  29.58     1:04.02 (34.44)     1:38.72 (34.70)     2:13.05 (34.33)
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.92    2:13.89        
                  30.89     1:05.08 (34.19)     1:40.05 (34.97)     2:13.89 (33.84)
 41 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:14.87        
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)     1:40.06 (35.52)     2:14.87 (34.81)
 42 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.95    2:16.18        
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)     1:42.69 (35.62)     2:16.18 (33.49)
 43 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR               2:46.12    2:17.27        
                  30.55     1:05.18 (34.63)     1:42.19 (37.01)     2:17.27 (35.08)
 44 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.60    2:17.61        
                  30.12     1:05.61 (35.49)     1:41.72 (36.11)     2:17.61 (35.89)
 45 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:18.54        
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)     1:41.63 (36.40)     2:18.54 (36.91)
 46 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:19.00        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:43.85 (37.13)     2:19.00 (35.15)
 47 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.71    2:19.72        
                  32.23     1:07.13 (34.90)     1:44.66 (37.53)     2:19.72 (35.06)
 48 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               2:44.96    2:20.27        
                  29.98     1:05.21 (35.23)     1:42.37 (37.16)     2:20.27 (37.90)
 49 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.59    2:21.33        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:45.54 (38.18)     2:21.33 (35.79)
 50 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.50    2:21.40        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)     1:46.58 (37.71)     2:21.40 (34.82)
 51 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:22.55        
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)     1:45.06 (37.07)     2:22.55 (37.49)
 52 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:47.73    2:26.71        
                  33.29     1:11.79 (38.50)     1:51.22 (39.43)     2:26.71 (35.49)
 53 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:27.54        
                  28.61     1:10.93 (42.32)     1:48.76 (37.83)     2:27.54 (38.78)
 54 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               2:59.74    2:30.64        
                  33.84     1:12.27 (38.43)     1:52.45 (40.18)     2:30.64 (38.19)
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:42.31    2:33.23        
                  34.67     1:13.67 (39.00)     1:54.07 (40.40)     2:33.23 (39.16)
 56 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.48    2:33.86        
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)     1:53.58 (41.20)     2:33.86 (40.28)
 57 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.03    2:34.88        
                  33.99     1:13.04 (39.05)     1:54.18 (41.14)     2:34.88 (40.70)
 58 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.97    2:40.31        
                  35.53     1:16.85 (41.32)     1:59.31 (42.46)     2:40.31 (41.00)
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:08.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.58   10:08.12        
                  28.08       58.68 (30.60)     1:29.64 (30.96)     2:00.62 (30.98)
        2:31.95 (31.33)     3:03.12 (31.17)     3:34.31 (31.19)     4:05.09 (30.78)
        4:35.63 (30.54)     5:06.54 (30.91)     5:37.02 (30.48)     6:07.49 (30.47)
        6:37.92 (30.43)     7:08.43 (30.51)     7:39.03 (30.60)     8:09.34 (30.31)
        8:39.45 (30.11)     9:09.50 (30.05)     9:39.42 (29.92)    10:08.12 (28.70)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.87   10:28.65        
                  28.28       59.17 (30.89)     1:30.65 (31.48)     2:02.20 (31.55)
        2:34.05 (31.85)     3:05.28 (31.23)     3:37.16 (31.88)     4:09.25 (32.09)
        4:41.21 (31.96)     5:13.45 (32.24)     5:45.69 (32.24)     6:17.62 (31.93)
        6:49.92 (32.30)     7:22.39 (32.47)     7:54.88 (32.49)     8:26.48 (31.60)
        8:57.64 (31.16)     9:28.62 (30.98)     9:59.49 (30.87)    10:28.65 (29.16)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR         10:40.82   10:32.32        
                  28.06       59.50 (31.44)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:03.40 (32.35)
        2:35.40 (32.00)     3:07.03 (31.63)     3:38.45 (31.42)     4:09.91 (31.46)
        4:41.77 (31.86)     5:13.81 (32.04)     5:45.58 (31.77)     6:17.62 (32.04)
        6:49.95 (32.33)     7:22.64 (32.69)     7:55.62 (32.98)     8:27.44 (31.82)
        8:59.02 (31.58)     9:30.97 (31.95)    10:02.82 (31.85)    10:32.32 (29.50)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.29   10:38.60        
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.30 (31.10)     2:02.01 (31.71)
        2:33.83 (31.82)     3:05.90 (32.07)     3:38.08 (32.18)     4:10.50 (32.42)
        4:42.57 (32.07)     5:14.98 (32.41)     5:47.10 (32.12)     6:19.30 (32.20)
        6:51.73 (32.43)     7:23.99 (32.26)     7:56.83 (32.84)     8:29.18 (32.35)
        9:02.14 (32.96)     9:34.96 (32.82)    10:07.45 (32.49)    10:38.60 (31.15)
  5 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR               10:45.05   10:43.03        
                  28.38       59.52 (31.14)     1:31.35 (31.83)     2:03.87 (32.52)
        2:36.14 (32.27)     3:08.78 (32.64)     3:41.07 (32.29)     4:13.81 (32.74)
        4:46.54 (32.73)     5:19.69 (33.15)     5:52.82 (33.13)     6:25.83 (33.01)
        6:58.61 (32.78)     7:31.05 (32.44)     8:03.66 (32.61)     8:36.11 (32.45)
        9:08.37 (32.26)     9:40.74 (32.37)    10:12.32 (31.58)    10:43.03 (30.71)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.83   10:43.48        
                  28.11       59.03 (30.92)     1:30.90 (31.87)     2:03.30 (32.40)
        2:35.39 (32.09)     3:07.63 (32.24)     3:39.94 (32.31)     4:12.27 (32.33)
        4:44.64 (32.37)     5:17.19 (32.55)     5:49.63 (32.44)     6:22.29 (32.66)
        6:54.81 (32.52)     7:27.64 (32.83)     8:00.61 (32.97)     8:33.63 (33.02)
        9:06.46 (32.83)     9:39.43 (32.97)    10:12.21 (32.78)    10:43.48 (31.27)
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR             11:53.12   10:48.43        
                  27.19       58.88 (31.69)     1:31.69 (32.81)     2:03.81 (32.12)
        2:36.36 (32.55)     3:09.28 (32.92)     3:42.45 (33.17)     4:14.87 (32.42)
        4:47.96 (33.09)     5:21.32 (33.36)     5:54.86 (33.54)     6:27.99 (33.13)
        7:01.00 (33.01)     7:34.51 (33.51)     8:07.66 (33.15)     8:40.31 (32.65)
        9:12.72 (32.41)     9:45.53 (32.81)    10:17.93 (32.40)    10:48.43 (30.50)
  8 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR 11:45.97   10:52.97        
                  29.13     1:01.08 (31.95)     1:34.15 (33.07)     2:07.63 (33.48)
        2:41.39 (33.76)     3:14.81 (33.42)     3:48.14 (33.33)     4:21.31 (33.17)
        4:54.99 (33.68)     5:28.58 (33.59)     6:01.65 (33.07)     6:35.08 (33.43)
        7:07.69 (32.61)     7:40.77 (33.08)     8:13.82 (33.05)     8:46.48 (32.66)
        9:19.40 (32.92)     9:52.38 (32.98)    10:24.89 (32.51)    10:52.97 (28.08)
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR 11:26.37   10:54.76        
                  29.09     1:01.45 (32.36)     1:34.38 (32.93)     2:07.37 (32.99)
        2:41.02 (33.65)     3:14.03 (33.01)     3:47.02 (32.99)     4:20.36 (33.34)
        4:53.77 (33.41)     5:27.71 (33.94)     6:01.50 (33.79)     6:35.43 (33.93)
        7:08.69 (33.26)     7:42.20 (33.51)     8:15.81 (33.61)     8:49.03 (33.22)
        9:22.15 (33.12)     9:54.11 (31.96)    10:25.43 (31.32)    10:54.76 (29.33)
 10 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR               10:56.65   10:54.86        
                  28.39       59.25 (30.86)     1:30.87 (31.62)     2:02.66 (31.79)
        2:34.51 (31.85)     3:06.99 (32.48)     3:39.06 (32.07)     4:11.57 (32.51)
        4:44.66 (33.09)     5:17.44 (32.78)     5:49.58 (32.14)     6:22.52 (32.94)
        6:56.56 (34.04)     7:30.32 (33.76)     8:04.12 (33.80)     8:37.98 (33.86)
        9:12.29 (34.31)     9:47.60 (35.31)    10:21.94 (34.34)    10:54.86 (32.92)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.73   10:55.27        
                  28.31       59.40 (31.09)     1:31.40 (32.00)     2:03.65 (32.25)
        2:35.78 (32.13)     3:08.23 (32.45)     3:40.47 (32.24)     4:12.84 (32.37)
        4:45.32 (32.48)     5:18.04 (32.72)     5:50.91 (32.87)     6:24.31 (33.40)
        6:57.84 (33.53)     7:31.51 (33.67)     8:05.19 (33.68)     8:39.18 (33.99)
        9:13.56 (34.38)     9:47.88 (34.32)    10:22.07 (34.19)    10:55.27 (33.20)
 12 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR 10:52.32   10:56.39        
                  27.59       58.73 (31.14)     1:30.96 (32.23)     2:03.25 (32.29)
        2:35.15 (31.90)     3:07.74 (32.59)     3:40.02 (32.28)     4:12.95 (32.93)
        4:46.04 (33.09)     5:19.49 (33.45)     5:53.03 (33.54)     6:26.84 (33.81)
        7:00.86 (34.02)     7:35.47 (34.61)     8:09.80 (34.33)     8:43.49 (33.69)
        9:17.91 (34.42)     9:52.17 (34.26)    10:25.31 (33.14)    10:56.39 (31.08)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR 11:27.65   11:02.47        
                  29.50     1:02.13 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.76)
        2:43.05 (33.81)     3:16.01 (32.96)     3:49.30 (33.29)     4:22.87 (33.57)
        4:56.89 (34.02)     5:30.67 (33.78)     6:04.49 (33.82)     6:38.25 (33.76)
        7:11.86 (33.61)     7:45.58 (33.72)     8:18.67 (33.09)     8:51.76 (33.09)
        9:25.20 (33.44)     9:58.32 (33.12)    10:31.25 (32.93)    11:02.47 (31.22)
 14 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.12   11:15.27        
                  28.74     1:01.26 (32.52)     1:34.43 (33.17)     2:07.71 (33.28)
        2:41.77 (34.06)     3:15.93 (34.16)     3:50.01 (34.08)     4:24.49 (34.48)
        4:59.41 (34.92)     5:33.98 (34.57)     6:08.95 (34.97)     6:43.94 (34.99)
        7:18.12 (34.18)     7:52.46 (34.34)     8:26.57 (34.11)     9:00.86 (34.29)
        9:34.74 (33.88)    10:08.85 (34.11)    10:42.64 (33.79)    11:15.27 (32.63)
 15 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:00.90   11:15.41        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.64)
        2:42.32 (33.76)     3:16.01 (33.69)     3:50.40 (34.39)     4:24.39 (33.99)
        4:58.84 (34.45)     5:33.13 (34.29)     6:07.48 (34.35)     6:42.01 (34.53)
        7:16.38 (34.37)     7:51.01 (34.63)     8:26.01 (35.00)     9:00.80 (34.79)
        9:35.09 (34.29)    10:09.04 (33.95)    10:43.99 (34.95)    11:15.41 (31.42)
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR               NT   11:17.87        
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)     1:34.97 (33.30)     2:08.49 (33.52)
        2:41.83 (33.34)     3:15.70 (33.87)     3:49.95 (34.25)     4:24.48 (34.53)
        4:58.86 (34.38)     5:33.50 (34.64)     6:08.16 (34.66)     6:43.01 (34.85)
        7:17.76 (34.75)     7:52.73 (34.97)     8:27.61 (34.88)     9:02.30 (34.69)
        9:36.49 (34.19)    10:11.05 (34.56)    10:45.29 (34.24)    11:17.87 (32.58)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR         12:13.08   11:32.21        
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)     1:37.84 (34.31)     2:12.22 (34.38)
        2:46.70 (34.48)     3:21.33 (34.63)     3:56.37 (35.04)     4:31.54 (35.17)
        5:06.29 (34.75)     5:41.62 (35.33)     6:16.86 (35.24)     6:52.27 (35.41)
        7:27.49 (35.22)     8:03.11 (35.62)     8:37.84 (34.73)     9:12.95 (35.11)
        9:47.68 (34.73)    10:23.14 (35.46)    10:58.11 (34.97)    11:32.21 (34.10)
 18 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR              11:14.04   11:33.37        
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:37.14 (34.45)     2:11.39 (34.25)
        2:46.43 (35.04)     3:22.17 (35.74)     3:57.58 (35.41)     4:33.36 (35.78)
        5:09.09 (35.73)     5:44.41 (35.32)     6:19.83 (35.42)     6:55.07 (35.24)
        7:29.82 (34.75)     8:04.84 (35.02)     8:40.21 (35.37)     9:15.44 (35.23)
        9:50.40 (34.96)    10:25.33 (34.93)    11:00.08 (34.75)    11:33.37 (33.29)
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:44.53        
                  31.85     1:07.14 (35.29)     1:42.65 (35.51)     2:18.14 (35.49)
        2:53.50 (35.36)     3:28.67 (35.17)     4:04.29 (35.62)     4:40.46 (36.17)
        5:16.73 (36.27)     5:52.65 (35.92)     6:27.38 (34.73)     7:02.83 (35.45)
        7:38.77 (35.94)     8:13.97 (35.20)     8:49.68 (35.71)     9:24.79 (35.11)
       10:00.38 (35.59)    10:35.65 (35.27)    11:11.23 (35.58)    11:44.53 (33.30)
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.87   11:45.08        
                  32.34     1:06.84 (34.50)     1:41.91 (35.07)     2:17.25 (35.34)
        2:53.14 (35.89)     3:27.98 (34.84)     4:03.44 (35.46)     4:38.67 (35.23)
        5:14.80 (36.13)     5:51.63 (36.83)     6:27.40 (35.77)     7:03.09 (35.69)
        7:39.02 (35.93)     8:14.82 (35.80)     8:49.93 (35.11)     9:25.74 (35.81)
       10:01.32 (35.58)    10:37.18 (35.86)    11:12.19 (35.01)    11:45.08 (32.89)
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.87   11:52.43        
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)     1:40.53 (35.84)     2:16.81 (36.28)
        2:53.05 (36.24)     3:29.32 (36.27)     4:05.35 (36.03)     4:41.76 (36.41)
        5:18.04 (36.28)     5:54.46 (36.42)     6:31.11 (36.65)     7:08.29 (37.18)
        7:45.61 (37.32)     8:21.86 (36.25)     8:57.60 (35.74)     9:33.95 (36.35)
       10:09.45 (35.50)    10:45.00 (35.55)    11:19.96 (34.96)    11:52.43 (32.47)
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR 12:23.21   12:17.33        
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)     1:45.40 (37.20)     2:23.55 (38.15)
        3:01.26 (37.71)     3:38.10 (36.84)     4:14.82 (36.72)     4:52.61 (37.79)
        5:29.95 (37.34)     6:07.30 (37.35)     6:45.76 (38.46)     7:24.04 (38.28)
        7:58.79 (34.75)     8:38.06 (39.27)     9:16.04 (37.98)     9:53.30 (37.26)
       10:29.21 (35.91)    11:07.76 (38.55)    11:44.37 (36.61)    12:17.33 (32.96)
 23 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.76   12:33.27        
                  30.89     1:07.05 (36.16)     1:44.98 (37.93)     2:22.99 (38.01)
        3:01.48 (38.49)     3:38.97 (37.49)     4:16.30 (37.33)     4:52.88 (36.58)
        5:30.33 (37.45)     6:09.40 (39.07)     6:47.31 (37.91)     7:24.79 (37.48)
        8:03.20 (38.41)     8:41.55 (38.35)     9:20.14 (38.59)     9:59.13 (38.99)
       10:38.64 (39.51)    11:17.99 (39.35)    11:56.91 (38.92)    12:33.27 (36.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            57.24      57.83        
                  28.59       57.83 (29.24)                                        
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.32      59.25        
                  29.18       59.25 (30.07)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.75      59.33        
                  28.40       59.33 (30.93)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.49    1:00.10        
                  29.62     1:00.10 (30.48)                                        
  5 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.28    1:01.60        
                  29.95     1:01.60 (31.65)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:02.03    1:01.65        
                  30.14     1:01.65 (31.51)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:08.65    1:01.68        
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)                                        
  8 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.94        
                  30.67     1:01.94 (31.27)                                        
  9 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:03.96    1:02.26        
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)                                        
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:05.11    1:02.48        
                  30.50     1:02.48 (31.98)                                        
 11 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.03    1:02.49        
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:02.51        
                  30.47     1:02.51 (32.04)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.88    1:02.83        
                  31.00     1:02.83 (31.83)                                        
 14 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.77    1:03.03        
                  30.79     1:03.03 (32.24)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:04.33        
                  31.19     1:04.33 (33.14)                                        
 16 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:02.84    1:04.40        
                  31.23     1:04.40 (33.17)                                        
 17 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.32    1:04.50        
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)                                        
 18 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:05.24        
                  31.56     1:05.24 (33.68)                                        
 19 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:05.62        
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)                                        
 20 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:05.87        
                  31.51     1:05.87 (34.36)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:06.00        
                  32.11     1:06.00 (33.89)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.41        
                  32.76     1:06.41 (33.65)                                        
 23 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:07.14        
                  32.61     1:07.14 (34.53)                                        
 24 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.63    1:07.16        
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)                                        
 25 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:07.31        
                  32.37     1:07.31 (34.94)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:07.45        
                  33.05     1:07.45 (34.40)                                        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:07.52        
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)                                        
 28 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.55    1:07.57        
                  33.25     1:07.57 (34.32)                                        
 29 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:08.07        
                  33.22     1:08.07 (34.85)                                        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:08.38        
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)                                        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:08.75        
                  33.82     1:08.75 (34.93)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:09.52        
                  33.08     1:09.52 (36.44)                                        
 33 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.92        
                  34.27     1:09.92 (35.65)                                        
 34 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 UN-MR                1:11.06    1:10.08        
                  34.46     1:10.08 (35.62)                                        
 35 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:10.87    1:10.18        
                  33.12     1:10.18 (37.06)                                        
 36 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:10.33        
                  35.05     1:10.33 (35.28)                                        
 37 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:10.50        
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)                                        
 38 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.68    1:11.40        
                  34.99     1:11.40 (36.41)                                        
 39 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:11.60        
                  34.59     1:11.60 (37.01)                                        
 40 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.52    1:12.43        
                  35.30     1:12.43 (37.13)                                        
 41 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:13.33        
                  36.65     1:13.33 (36.68)                                        
 42 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:13.53        
                  35.43     1:13.53 (38.10)                                        
 43 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:13.96        
                  35.88     1:13.96 (38.08)                                        
 44 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.43    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 45 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:14.16        
                  36.25     1:14.16 (37.91)                                        
 46 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.91    1:14.31        
                  35.90     1:14.31 (38.41)                                        
 47 Schulze, Enzo             13 QNS-MR               1:20.17    1:14.76        
                  36.03     1:14.76 (38.73)                                        
 48 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.21    1:16.25        
                  36.99     1:16.25 (39.26)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Liam M          14 CIY-MR               1:18.20    1:16.78        
                  37.61     1:16.78 (39.17)                                        
 50 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.17    1:17.52        
                  37.70     1:17.52 (39.82)                                        
 51 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:15.75    1:17.92        
                  38.26     1:17.92 (39.66)                                        
 52 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:19.17        
                  38.48     1:19.17 (40.69)                                        
 53 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:19.52        
                  38.81     1:19.52 (40.71)                                        
 54 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.09        
                  38.98     1:20.09 (41.11)                                        
 55 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.32    1:22.02        
                  40.40     1:22.02 (41.62)                                        
 56 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:22.95        
                  39.77     1:22.95 (43.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:02.65    2:04.19        
                  29.39     1:00.60 (31.21)     1:32.16 (31.56)     2:04.19 (32.03)
  2 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.23    2:07.45        
                  30.18     1:01.93 (31.75)     1:34.63 (32.70)     2:07.45 (32.82)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:09.44        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:37.54 (33.38)     2:09.44 (31.90)
  4 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.89    2:11.15        
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)     1:37.42 (33.79)     2:11.15 (33.73)
  5 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:09.66    2:13.32        
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)     1:40.25 (34.52)     2:13.32 (33.07)
  6 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:13.06    2:13.73        
                  31.92     1:05.42 (33.50)     1:39.86 (34.44)     2:13.73 (33.87)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               2:14.38    2:14.04        
                  31.82     1:05.20 (33.38)     1:39.49 (34.29)     2:14.04 (34.55)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:14.15        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:40.46 (34.84)     2:14.15 (33.69)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:19.32    2:14.51        
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:40.93 (34.92)     2:14.51 (33.58)
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.16    2:18.11        
                  32.40     1:06.68 (34.28)     1:42.35 (35.67)     2:18.11 (35.76)
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.92    2:20.79        
                  34.98     1:10.88 (35.90)     1:46.37 (35.49)     2:20.79 (34.42)
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:31.32    2:22.19        
                  33.03     1:08.91 (35.88)     1:46.23 (37.32)     2:22.19 (35.96)
 13 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:46.04    2:23.14        
                  33.04     1:09.15 (36.11)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:23.14 (36.44)
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:44.10    2:24.31        
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)     1:47.55 (38.45)     2:24.31 (36.76)
 15 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.55    2:25.08        
                  34.65     1:11.30 (36.65)     1:48.89 (37.59)     2:25.08 (36.19)
 16 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.28    2:25.16        
                  32.76     1:09.77 (37.01)     1:47.56 (37.79)     2:25.16 (37.60)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:26.41        
                  34.52     1:11.47 (36.95)     1:50.42 (38.95)     2:26.41 (35.99)
 18 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.90    2:26.53        
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:48.71 (38.51)     2:26.53 (37.82)
 19 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:25.11    2:26.56        
                  35.02     1:13.17 (38.15)     1:50.86 (37.69)     2:26.56 (35.70)
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:27.55        
                  35.37     1:13.28 (37.91)     1:51.56 (38.28)     2:27.55 (35.99)
 21 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.90    2:28.30        
                  33.80     1:10.45 (36.65)     1:50.14 (39.69)     2:28.30 (38.16)
 22 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.95        
                  34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:50.74 (38.40)     2:28.95 (38.21)
 23 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:30.22        
                  35.62     1:13.01 (37.39)     1:52.08 (39.07)     2:30.22 (38.14)
 24 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:30.89        
                  33.89     1:13.23 (39.34)     1:52.22 (38.99)     2:30.89 (38.67)
 25 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:45.64    2:34.85        
                  35.50     1:14.77 (39.27)     1:54.87 (40.10)     2:34.85 (39.98)
 26 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:40.00        
                  38.03     1:19.26 (41.23)     2:00.74 (41.48)     2:40.00 (39.26)
 27 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.19        
                  36.05     1:16.37 (40.32)     1:59.40 (43.03)     2:40.19 (40.79)
 28 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.77    2:41.90        
                  39.24     1:19.68 (40.44)     2:01.45 (41.77)     2:41.90 (40.45)
 29 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:45.65        
                  36.47     1:17.52 (41.05)     1:59.49 (41.97)     2:45.65 (46.16)
 30 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:58.48    2:47.60        
                  40.82     1:24.40 (43.58)     2:06.25 (41.85)     2:47.60 (41.35)
 31 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:54.04        
                  40.01     1:24.67 (44.66)     2:08.78 (44.11)     2:54.04 (45.26)
 32 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.22    2:58.72        
                  41.33     1:27.00 (45.67)     2:13.50 (46.50)     2:58.72 (45.22)
 33 Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              3:02.73    2:58.99        
                  41.57   2:58.99 (2:17.42)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.89                             1:55.85 ( )          DQ (39.64)
 -- Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.99     1:24.30 (44.31)     2:09.37 (45.07)          DQ (42.81)
 -- Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:26.34         NS        
 -- Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.62    1:06.18        
                  30.32     1:06.18 (35.86)                                        
  2 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.36    1:07.97        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.38        
                  32.46     1:08.38 (35.92)                                        
  4 Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR               1:08.93    1:09.26        
                  32.25     1:09.26 (37.01)                                        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.96    1:11.76        
                  34.38     1:11.76 (37.38)                                        
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:12.56    1:12.03        
                  33.91     1:12.03 (38.12)                                        
  7 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.62        
                  34.22     1:12.62 (38.40)                                        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:14.60        
                  35.45     1:14.60 (39.15)                                        
  9 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.87        
                  34.82     1:14.87 (40.05)                                        
 10 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.98    1:15.18        
                  35.91     1:15.18 (39.27)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:15.51        
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:15.66        
                  35.54     1:15.66 (40.12)                                        
 14 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:16.26        
                  34.28     1:16.26 (41.98)                                        
 15 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.96    1:16.89        
                  37.40     1:16.89 (39.49)                                        
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.41    1:17.42        
                  37.08     1:17.42 (40.34)                                        
 17 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:16.54    1:17.80        
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 18 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:18.91        
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:19.02        
                  38.46     1:19.02 (40.56)                                        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:19.40        
                  37.43     1:19.40 (41.97)                                        
 21 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:19.52        
                  38.11     1:19.52 (41.41)                                        
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.01    1:19.81        
                  38.31     1:19.81 (41.50)                                        
 23 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:19.91        
                  38.52     1:19.91 (41.39)                                        
 24 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:20.08        
                  37.31     1:20.08 (42.77)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.04    1:20.17        
                  38.10     1:20.17 (42.07)                                        
 26 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:22.54    1:20.97        
                  38.64     1:20.97 (42.33)                                        
 27 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.77    1:21.72        
                  38.07     1:21.72 (43.65)                                        
 28 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:22.02        
                  38.85     1:22.02 (43.17)                                        
 29 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:22.25        
                  38.86     1:22.25 (43.39)                                        
 30 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:22.67        
                  38.56     1:22.67 (44.11)                                        
 31 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:29.56    1:24.13        
                  39.77     1:24.13 (44.36)                                        
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               1:25.52    1:24.28        
                  40.32     1:24.28 (43.96)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:24.37        
                  39.58     1:24.37 (44.79)                                        
 34 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               1:22.72    1:24.52        
                  40.07     1:24.52 (44.45)                                        
 35 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.50    1:24.55        
                  38.94     1:24.55 (45.61)                                        
 36 Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:28.36    1:27.11        
                  42.77     1:27.11 (44.34)                                        
 37 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.06    1:28.40        
                  41.44     1:28.40 (46.96)                                        
 38 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:27.18    1:29.38        
                  42.06     1:29.38 (47.32)                                        
 39 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:29.77        
                  44.13     1:29.77 (45.64)                                        
 40 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.77    1:30.93        
                  43.31     1:30.93 (47.62)                                        
 41 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:32.69    1:34.58        
                  44.99     1:34.58 (49.59)                                        
 12 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:16.75         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  36.55          DQ (39.01)                                        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              1:41.03         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:26.82        
                  32.97     1:09.90 (36.93)     1:48.60 (38.70)     2:26.82 (38.22)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:31.53        
                  33.96     1:12.29 (38.33)     1:52.38 (40.09)     2:31.53 (39.15)
  3 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:33.30    2:33.58        
                  35.09     1:13.62 (38.53)     1:53.96 (40.34)     2:33.58 (39.62)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:35.32        
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:55.14 (40.60)     2:35.32 (40.18)
  5 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:39.81    2:35.48        
                  34.61     1:14.60 (39.99)     1:55.33 (40.73)     2:35.48 (40.15)
  6 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:36.65        
                  35.85     1:15.33 (39.48)     1:55.55 (40.22)     2:36.65 (41.10)
  7 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:37.41        
                  35.26     1:16.11 (40.85)     1:56.91 (40.80)     2:37.41 (40.50)
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:45.65    2:37.75        
                  35.80     1:16.37 (40.57)     1:58.39 (42.02)     2:37.75 (39.36)
  9 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:50.30    2:43.51        
                  37.23     1:18.39 (41.16)     2:01.11 (42.72)     2:43.51 (42.40)
 10 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:44.45        
                  34.78     1:15.81 (41.03)     1:59.53 (43.72)     2:44.45 (44.92)
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.15    2:44.51        
                  37.41     1:20.41 (43.00)     2:02.97 (42.56)     2:44.51 (41.54)
 12 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:47.05    2:47.44        
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:03.01 (44.05)     2:47.44 (44.43)
 13 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.58        
                  37.44     1:20.55 (43.11)     2:04.53 (43.98)     2:47.58 (43.05)
 14 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.96    2:47.92        
                  37.60     1:20.36 (42.76)     2:03.92 (43.56)     2:47.92 (44.00)
 15 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.93    2:48.25        
                  37.96     1:21.13 (43.17)     2:04.64 (43.51)     2:48.25 (43.61)
 16 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:57.09    2:48.48        
                  37.25     1:19.87 (42.62)     2:04.89 (45.02)     2:48.48 (43.59)
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:48.78        
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)     2:04.24 (43.74)     2:48.78 (44.54)
 18 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               3:08.06    2:49.03        
                  36.52     1:19.65 (43.13)     2:06.14 (46.49)     2:49.03 (42.89)
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:50.86        
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:09.35 (44.96)     2:50.86 (41.51)
 20 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.87    2:51.97        
                  41.88     1:25.90 (44.02)     2:10.70 (44.80)     2:51.97 (41.27)
 21 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:54.22        
                  38.22     1:22.64 (44.42)     2:08.60 (45.96)     2:54.22 (45.62)
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               3:13.72    2:58.46        
                  40.84     1:26.86 (46.02)     2:13.20 (46.34)     2:58.46 (45.26)
 23 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.25        
                  40.12     1:27.51 (47.39)     2:13.54 (46.03)     3:00.25 (46.71)
 24 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:07.93        
                  43.35     1:31.74 (48.39)     2:21.28 (49.54)     3:07.93 (46.65)
 25 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.64    3:08.01        
                  41.77     1:29.99 (48.22)     2:19.98 (49.99)     3:08.01 (48.03)
 26 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:11.27        
                  43.71     1:31.94 (48.23)     2:22.09 (50.15)     3:11.27 (49.18)
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    3:12.82        
                  42.98     1:33.11 (50.13)     2:24.26 (51.15)     3:12.82 (48.56)
 28 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.86        
                  44.08     1:35.32 (51.24)     2:27.06 (51.74)     3:15.86 (48.80)
 -- Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:44.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  35.06     1:14.76 (39.70)     1:57.76 (43.00)          DQ (43.35)
 -- Jung, Erick S             14 HYB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            56.36      58.00        
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)                                        
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    57.95      58.23        
                  27.04       58.23 (31.19)                                        
  3 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                57.50      58.93        
                  27.14       58.93 (31.79)                                        
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.67      59.00        
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)                                        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.24        
                  28.40     1:00.24 (31.84)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54    1:00.97        
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             14 QNS-MR               1:00.62    1:01.13        
                  28.73     1:01.13 (32.40)                                        
  8 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:02.16    1:01.18        
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:02.97    1:01.68        
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:01.75        
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)                                        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.85        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:01.92        
                  29.21     1:01.92 (32.71)                                        
 13 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:02.73    1:01.99        
                  28.35     1:01.99 (33.64)                                        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:02.27        
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:02.38        
                  28.61     1:02.38 (33.77)                                        
 16 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:02.44        
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.77    1:03.31        
                  29.47     1:03.31 (33.84)                                        
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               1:03.85    1:03.59        
                  29.01     1:03.59 (34.58)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:03.03    1:04.66        
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)                                        
 20 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.94    1:04.88        
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)                                        
 21 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:04.81    1:05.13        
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)                                        
 22 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              1:03.70    1:05.62        
                  29.89     1:05.62 (35.73)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:05.91        
                  30.72     1:05.91 (35.19)                                        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:06.26    1:06.12        
                  30.42     1:06.12 (35.70)                                        
 25 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.22        
                  31.46     1:07.22 (35.76)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:07.33        
                  31.34     1:07.33 (35.99)                                        
 27 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:07.16    1:08.08        
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)                                        
 28 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.45        
                  32.68     1:08.45 (35.77)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:09.43        
                  30.81     1:09.43 (38.62)                                        
 30 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              1:13.08    1:10.15        
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)                                        
 31 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:07.86    1:10.96        
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)                                        
 32 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.01        
                  33.30     1:12.01 (38.71)                                        
 33 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:15.49        
                  36.43     1:15.49 (39.06)                                        
 34 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:16.57        
                  35.60     1:16.57 (40.97)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:18.76        
                  36.12     1:18.76 (42.64)                                        
 36 Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:18.78        
                  39.19     1:18.78 (39.59)                                        
 37 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.05        
                  37.97     1:24.05 (46.08)                                        
 -- Tsang, Aiden              13 LIFE-MR              1:31.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.24          DQ (43.38)                                        
 -- Newman, Marty             14 LIFE-MR              1:29.65         NS        
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:04.00    2:06.84        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:34.56 (31.52)     2:06.84 (32.28)
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.92    2:09.93        
                  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:35.81 (33.56)     2:09.93 (34.12)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:15.06    2:13.07        
                  29.12     1:03.12 (34.00)     1:38.22 (35.10)     2:13.07 (34.85)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:13.41        
                  30.00     1:04.06 (34.06)     1:38.72 (34.66)     2:13.41 (34.69)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.75    2:13.90        
                  30.53     1:05.71 (35.18)     1:40.73 (35.02)     2:13.90 (33.17)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.31    2:14.19        
                  29.59     1:03.91 (34.32)     1:38.96 (35.05)     2:14.19 (35.23)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:16.12        
                  28.57     1:03.47 (34.90)     1:40.91 (37.44)     2:16.12 (35.21)
  8 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:18.08        
                  30.55     1:05.46 (34.91)     1:41.76 (36.30)     2:18.08 (36.32)
  9 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:19.75        
                  30.22     1:05.11 (34.89)     1:42.40 (37.29)     2:19.75 (37.35)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:31.95    2:20.16        
                  31.93     1:09.07 (37.14)     1:48.06 (38.99)     2:20.16 (32.10)
 11 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:24.72        
                  30.82     1:07.47 (36.65)     1:46.80 (39.33)     2:24.72 (37.92)
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:29.16    2:25.60        
                  31.22     1:08.69 (37.47)     1:46.84 (38.15)     2:25.60 (38.76)
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79    2:29.98        
                  31.69     1:10.18 (38.49)     1:50.35 (40.17)     2:29.98 (39.63)
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.86    2:30.95        
                  32.97     1:12.17 (39.20)     1:52.30 (40.13)     2:30.95 (38.65)
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:35.55        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)     1:53.96 (41.24)     2:35.55 (41.59)
 16 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:38.86    2:38.75        
                  32.41     1:11.65 (39.24)     1:54.36 (42.71)     2:38.75 (44.39)
 17 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:56.18        
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)     2:10.92 (47.29)     2:56.18 (45.26)
 18 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    3:09.25        
                  33.90     1:18.96 (45.06)     2:18.14 (59.18)     3:09.25 (51.11)
 -- Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:31.07         NS        
 -- Szymczak, Eric            13 Twisters-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:46.96         NS        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:43.13         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:05.32    2:08.17        
                  27.65     1:00.12 (32.47)     1:37.85 (37.73)     2:08.17 (30.32)
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.58        
                  29.16     1:03.67 (34.51)     1:41.32 (37.65)     2:10.58 (29.26)
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:11.47        
                  27.87     1:02.50 (34.63)     1:41.52 (39.02)     2:11.47 (29.95)
  4 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:16.01    2:12.15        
                  28.48     1:01.68 (33.20)     1:40.45 (38.77)     2:12.15 (31.70)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:12.66        
                  29.94     1:02.07 (32.13)     1:43.49 (41.42)     2:12.66 (29.17)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:12.89        
                  28.46     1:02.29 (33.83)     1:42.65 (40.36)     2:12.89 (30.24)
  7 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.90    2:13.29        
                  28.22     1:03.60 (35.38)     1:43.27 (39.67)     2:13.29 (30.02)
  8 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:15.62        
                  28.62     1:04.48 (35.86)     1:45.29 (40.81)     2:15.62 (30.33)
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:16.95    2:16.71        
                  29.65     1:04.44 (34.79)     1:45.74 (41.30)     2:16.71 (30.97)
 10 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:16.22    2:17.02        
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)     1:46.47 (42.35)     2:17.02 (30.55)
 10 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:19.01    2:17.02        
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)     1:48.29 (44.62)     2:17.02 (28.73)
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:17.40        
                  28.44     1:02.69 (34.25)     1:45.24 (42.55)     2:17.40 (32.16)
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:23.09    2:17.76        
                  28.62     1:04.69 (36.07)     1:46.51 (41.82)     2:17.76 (31.25)
 14 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:28.96    2:17.99        
                  29.78     1:04.57 (34.79)     1:45.25 (40.68)     2:17.99 (32.74)
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:19.17        
                  29.66     1:05.89 (36.23)     1:47.92 (42.03)     2:19.17 (31.25)
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:20.52        
                  30.61     1:07.40 (36.79)     1:49.51 (42.11)     2:20.52 (31.01)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:20.60        
                  30.28     1:06.99 (36.71)     1:50.16 (43.17)     2:20.60 (30.44)
 18 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:24.78    2:22.03        
                  32.59     1:08.24 (35.65)     1:50.49 (42.25)     2:22.03 (31.54)
 19 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:22.51        
                  32.17     1:08.59 (36.42)     1:49.56 (40.97)     2:22.51 (32.95)
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.59    2:23.03        
                  29.63     1:07.81 (38.18)     1:51.29 (43.48)     2:23.03 (31.74)
 21 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:24.79    2:23.58        
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:50.40 (45.40)     2:23.58 (33.18)
 22 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:23.96        
                  31.18     1:09.31 (38.13)     1:51.81 (42.50)     2:23.96 (32.15)
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.22    2:24.57        
                  31.79     1:09.35 (37.56)     1:52.18 (42.83)     2:24.57 (32.39)
 24 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:24.06    2:25.31        
                  32.48     1:09.80 (37.32)     1:53.42 (43.62)     2:25.31 (31.89)
 25 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.80    2:25.41        
                  33.00     1:08.92 (35.92)     1:51.38 (42.46)     2:25.41 (34.03)
 26 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:22.66    2:27.70        
                  30.52     1:08.55 (38.03)     1:54.47 (45.92)     2:27.70 (33.23)
 27 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               2:42.85    2:28.99        
                  30.58     1:08.97 (38.39)     1:55.06 (46.09)     2:28.99 (33.93)
 28 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.23    2:29.91        
                  34.75     1:13.36 (38.61)     1:55.86 (42.50)     2:29.91 (34.05)
 29 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               2:33.69    2:30.28        
                  30.17     1:11.78 (41.61)     1:56.77 (44.99)     2:30.28 (33.51)
 30 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:33.56    2:30.94        
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:56.31 (44.21)     2:30.94 (34.63)
 31 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.84    2:31.64        
                  35.68     1:13.91 (38.23)     1:57.54 (43.63)     2:31.64 (34.10)
 32 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:31.70    2:32.79        
                  31.44     1:11.01 (39.57)     1:58.37 (47.36)     2:32.79 (34.42)
 33 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:35.44    2:32.87        
                  30.57     1:10.90 (40.33)     1:58.08 (47.18)     2:32.87 (34.79)
 34 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:33.28        
                  31.17     1:10.60 (39.43)     1:59.30 (48.70)     2:33.28 (33.98)
 35 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.00    2:33.89        
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     2:00.60 (49.19)     2:33.89 (33.29)
 36 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:34.04        
                  33.80     1:13.97 (40.17)     2:00.48 (46.51)     2:34.04 (33.56)
 37 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:34.66        
                  34.74     1:14.27 (39.53)     2:03.45 (49.18)     2:34.66 (31.21)
 38 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.24    2:35.48        
                  36.53     1:17.29 (40.76)     2:01.81 (44.52)     2:35.48 (33.67)
 39 Montesa, Dawson           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.08    2:38.97        
                  36.24     1:17.04 (40.80)     2:02.46 (45.42)     2:38.97 (36.51)
 40 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               2:37.54    2:39.02        
                  34.68     1:16.48 (41.80)     2:04.96 (48.48)     2:39.02 (34.06)
 41 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.66    2:39.96        
                  36.04     1:17.03 (40.99)     2:03.32 (46.29)     2:39.96 (36.64)
 42 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:40.76        
                  33.49     1:15.09 (41.60)     2:05.19 (50.10)     2:40.76 (35.57)
 43 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.98    2:42.46        
                  36.73     1:16.51 (39.78)     2:06.18 (49.67)     2:42.46 (36.28)
 44 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:45.62    2:44.78        
                  36.72     1:24.13 (47.41)     2:08.73 (44.60)     2:44.78 (36.05)
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:48.12    2:45.95        
                  36.72     1:21.21 (44.49)     2:08.00 (46.79)     2:45.95 (37.95)
 46 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.23    2:51.12        
                  41.60     1:25.75 (44.15)     2:12.75 (47.00)     2:51.12 (38.37)
 47 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:52.89        
                  36.17     1:24.48 (48.31)     2:13.42 (48.94)     2:52.89 (39.47)
 48 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.98    2:53.31        
                  40.70     1:24.92 (44.22)     2:13.85 (48.93)     2:53.31 (39.46)
 49 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               3:26.61    2:59.01        
                  40.86     1:26.65 (45.79)     2:19.01 (52.36)     2:59.01 (40.00)
 -- Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              3:29.31         NS        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            21.90      21.10        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            21.77      21.87        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    21.86      22.11        
  4 Ebert, Eric M             24 UN-MR                  22.48      22.13        
  5 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      22.40        
  6 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    22.39      22.68        
  7 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            22.84      22.69        
  8 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                22.52      22.71        
  9 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR                 22.68      22.77        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                23.00      22.79        
 11 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    22.63      22.87        
 11 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  22.30      22.87        
 13 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 23.58      23.15        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    22.72      23.16        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            23.27      23.16        
 16 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 23.49      23.19        
 17 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR                 23.06      23.28        
 18 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    22.95      23.31        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    23.31      23.63        
 20 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.67        
 21 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    23.33      23.68        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.75        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.76        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                23.95      23.77        
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.65      23.83        
 26 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.93        
 27 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 23.82      23.94        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                  23.65      23.95        
 29 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.02        
 30 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 23.28      24.03        
 31 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.05        
 32 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                24.30      24.10        
 33 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    23.80      24.12        
 34 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                23.98      24.13        
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR                23.26      24.24        
 36 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      24.25        
 37 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 23.40      24.27        
 38 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 24.09      24.34        
 39 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                25.97      24.42        
 40 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.47        
 41 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            24.62      24.49        
 41 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      24.49        
 43 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                  25.11      24.52        
 44 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            24.28      24.59        
 45 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR                24.55      24.61        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    24.67      24.63        
 47 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                27.41      24.68        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      24.68        
 49 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            25.15      24.71        
 49 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                24.53      24.71        
 51 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                  24.60      24.73        
 51 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR                 23.63      24.73        
 53 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      24.85        
 54 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                24.70      24.86        
 55 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.99        
 55 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 24.91      24.99        
 57 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            25.05      25.02        
 58 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.06        
 58 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.06      25.06        
 60 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 24.69      25.08        
 61 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.18        
 62 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.26      25.30        
 63 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.73      25.36        
 64 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.69      25.47        
 65 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                25.23      25.57        
 65 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                23.61      25.57        
 67 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    25.99      25.69        
 68 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 26.03      25.90        
 69 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.87      26.38        
 70 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR                 26.11      26.47        
 71 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.49        
 71 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 27.22      26.49        
 73 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.70        
 74 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR                 27.75      26.73        
 75 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                  27.00      27.05        
 76 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                27.29      27.17        
 77 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 28.38      27.56        
 78 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.82        
 79 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                     NT      28.02        
 80 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 28.50      28.09        
 81 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR                28.50      28.36        
 82 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 29.50      28.60        
 83 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                28.39      28.61        
 84 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      28.87        
 85 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR                 31.21      30.17        
 86 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.53        
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 26.34         DQ        
      False start
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.50         NS        
 -- Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 27.48         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.56         NS        
 -- LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    25.50         NS        
 -- Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                25.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            45.55      46.26        
                  22.28       46.26 (23.98)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      47.07        
                  22.25       47.07 (24.82)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      47.53        
                  22.70       47.53 (24.83)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            47.94      47.62        
                  22.93       47.62 (24.69)                                        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR                 51.17      48.77        
                  23.37       48.77 (25.40)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    47.36      49.26        
                  23.73       49.26 (25.53)                                        
  7 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                49.34      49.63        
                  23.67       49.63 (25.96)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                50.87      49.83        
                  23.81       49.83 (26.02)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      49.86        
                  24.11       49.86 (25.75)                                        
 10 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 53.37      49.91        
                  24.11       49.91 (25.80)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            50.54      50.06        
                  24.21       50.06 (25.85)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      50.16        
                  23.94       50.16 (26.22)                                        
 13 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                51.52      50.38        
                  24.69       50.38 (25.69)                                        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 50.83      50.41        
                  24.14       50.41 (26.27)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  49.22      50.44        
                  24.15       50.44 (26.29)                                        
 16 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      50.45        
                  24.34       50.45 (26.11)                                        
 17 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            50.14      50.68        
                  24.74       50.68 (25.94)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                52.38      50.69        
                  24.09       50.69 (26.60)                                        
 19 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      50.78        
                  24.23       50.78 (26.55)                                        
 20 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      50.79        
                  24.74       50.79 (26.05)                                        
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    49.84      51.08        
                  24.67       51.08 (26.41)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR            50.19      51.13        
                  24.39       51.13 (26.74)                                        
 23 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                49.38      51.33        
                  24.37       51.33 (26.96)                                        
 24 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    50.98      51.46        
                  24.88       51.46 (26.58)                                        
 25 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      51.62        
                  24.64       51.62 (26.98)                                        
 26 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      51.63        
                  23.66       51.63 (27.97)                                        
 27 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 50.87      51.90        
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    52.47      51.91        
                  25.34       51.91 (26.57)                                        
 29 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                  51.61      52.01        
                  24.61       52.01 (27.40)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      52.04        
                  25.34       52.04 (26.70)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            51.25      52.05        
                  24.59       52.05 (27.46)                                        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.14        
                  24.94       52.14 (27.20)                                        
 33 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    52.51      52.21        
                  25.18       52.21 (27.03)                                        
 34 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      52.22        
                  24.86       52.22 (27.36)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                52.51      52.26        
                  25.40       52.26 (26.86)                                        
 36 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    51.99      52.27        
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                49.81      52.34        
                  24.51       52.34 (27.83)                                        
 38 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.43      52.37        
                  25.43       52.37 (26.94)                                        
 39 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR                53.89      52.45        
                  25.35       52.45 (27.10)                                        
 40 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                52.81      52.50        
                  24.93       52.50 (27.57)                                        
 41 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                54.00      52.56        
                  25.44       52.56 (27.12)                                        
 41 Frawley, Robert J         30 NYAC-MR                49.72      52.56        
                  25.34       52.56 (27.22)                                        
 43 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      52.60        
                  25.22       52.60 (27.38)                                        
 44 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.78        
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)                                        
 45 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                  52.19      52.92        
                  25.85       52.92 (27.07)                                        
 46 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      53.06        
                  24.90       53.06 (28.16)                                        
 47 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      53.16        
                  25.20       53.16 (27.96)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                52.95      53.17        
                  25.41       53.17 (27.76)                                        
 49 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                54.94      53.19        
                  25.22       53.19 (27.97)                                        
 50 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 53.20      53.21        
                  25.46       53.21 (27.75)                                        
 51 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                  54.00      53.37        
                  25.38       53.37 (27.99)                                        
 52 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      53.44        
                  25.80       53.44 (27.64)                                        
 53 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 52.91      53.49        
                  25.94       53.49 (27.55)                                        
 54 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR                55.55      53.53        
                  25.31       53.53 (28.22)                                        
 55 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      53.58        
                  25.50       53.58 (28.08)                                        
 56 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR                53.39      53.66        
                  25.75       53.66 (27.91)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            53.30      53.75        
                  26.11       53.75 (27.64)                                        
 58 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 52.96      53.76        
                  25.59       53.76 (28.17)                                        
 59 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      54.05        
                  26.23       54.05 (27.82)                                        
 60 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22      54.14        
                  26.38       54.14 (27.76)                                        
 61 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      54.44        
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
 62 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.48      54.67        
                  26.12       54.67 (28.55)                                        
 63 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                53.05      54.71        
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)                                        
 64 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            55.32      55.23        
                  26.30       55.23 (28.93)                                        
 65 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    54.63      55.46        
                  26.05       55.46 (29.41)                                        
 66 Lai, Adam                 17 QNS-MR                 54.69      55.49        
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)                                        
 67 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR            54.52      55.62        
                  26.08       55.62 (29.54)                                        
 68 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.28      55.77        
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)                                        
 69 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR                55.88      55.98        
                  27.14       55.98 (28.84)                                        
 70 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                 55.33      56.01        
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)                                        
 71 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.62      56.50        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)                                        
 72 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR                 59.77      56.86        
                  27.32       56.86 (29.54)                                        
 73 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.42      56.95        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)                                        
 74 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR                 56.38      56.96        
                  27.22       56.96 (29.74)                                        
 75 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR                 56.52      57.05        
                  27.21       57.05 (29.84)                                        
 76 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            57.22      57.08        
                  27.56       57.08 (29.52)                                        
 77 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            57.38      57.46        
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)                                        
 78 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                57.57      57.49        
                  28.29       57.49 (29.20)                                        
 79 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.03      57.78        
                  27.26       57.78 (30.52)                                        
 80 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR                58.90      58.39        
                  26.57       58.39 (31.82)                                        
 81 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      58.51        
                  28.12       58.51 (30.39)                                        
 82 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.12      58.52        
                  28.30       58.52 (30.22)                                        
 83 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:00.19      58.57        
                  28.76       58.57 (29.81)                                        
 84 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                1:01.16      58.86        
 85 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:00.57      59.17        
                  28.41       59.17 (30.76)                                        
 86 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR                 59.01      59.56        
                  27.98       59.56 (31.58)                                        
 87 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:00.80      59.70        
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)                                        
 88 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:00.68        
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)                                        
 89 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:04.38    1:01.24        
                  29.14     1:01.24 (32.10)                                        
 90 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:01.35    1:02.53        
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)                                        
 91 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR                   NT    1:02.66        
                  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
 92 Palacios, Julio C         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:03.28        
                  30.51     1:03.28 (32.77)                                        
 93 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               1:03.75    1:03.53        
                  30.59     1:03.53 (32.94)                                        
 94 Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:04.27        
 95 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:04.95    1:04.59        
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)                                        
 96 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.61    1:04.70        
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)                                        
 97 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.58        
                  33.04     1:08.58 (35.54)                                        
 98 Bowers, Maxwell G         12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:10.85        
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)                                        
 99 Zhomir, Alexander         10 HYB-MR               1:42.07    1:33.74        
                  42.64     1:33.74 (51.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR          1:43.68    1:44.05        
                  24.28       50.21 (25.93)     1:16.79 (26.58)     1:44.05 (27.26)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:44.20        
                  24.32       50.78 (26.46)     1:17.49 (26.71)     1:44.20 (26.71)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.97    1:45.31        
                  24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:19.26 (27.62)     1:45.31 (26.05)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:46.44        
                  24.68       51.58 (26.90)     1:19.01 (27.43)     1:46.44 (27.43)
  5 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:47.13        
                  24.68       52.05 (27.37)     1:19.80 (27.75)     1:47.13 (27.33)
  6 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.20    1:47.51        
                  25.07       52.11 (27.04)     1:19.86 (27.75)     1:47.51 (27.65)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:49.60    1:48.26        
                  24.93       52.06 (27.13)     1:20.19 (28.13)     1:48.26 (28.07)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:50.17    1:48.44        
                  24.82       51.74 (26.92)     1:20.06 (28.32)     1:48.44 (28.38)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:49.22    1:48.69        
                  25.21       52.26 (27.05)     1:20.18 (27.92)     1:48.69 (28.51)
 10 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:01.01    1:49.21        
                  24.16       51.09 (26.93)     1:20.23 (29.14)     1:49.21 (28.98)
 11 Vanderkaay, Alex R        32 NYAC-MR              1:41.85    1:49.58        
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)     1:21.25 (28.18)     1:49.58 (28.33)
 12 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45    1:49.72        
                  25.41       53.34 (27.93)     1:21.48 (28.14)     1:49.72 (28.24)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:50.45        
                  25.82       53.83 (28.01)     1:22.20 (28.37)     1:50.45 (28.25)
 14 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.51    1:50.55        
                  25.77       53.86 (28.09)     1:22.49 (28.63)     1:50.55 (28.06)
 15 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    1:50.61        
                  24.83       51.71 (26.88)     1:20.31 (28.60)     1:50.61 (30.30)
 16 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:50.88    1:50.65        
                  24.92       53.09 (28.17)     1:22.37 (29.28)     1:50.65 (28.28)
 17 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:51.62    1:50.83        
                  26.19       54.98 (28.79)     1:23.46 (28.48)     1:50.83 (27.37)
 18 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.29    1:50.89        
                  25.67       53.45 (27.78)     1:22.41 (28.96)     1:50.89 (28.48)
 19 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:51.22    1:51.56        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)     1:23.21 (28.98)     1:51.56 (28.35)
 20 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33    1:51.74        
                  25.72       53.72 (28.00)     1:22.56 (28.84)     1:51.74 (29.18)
 21 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR               1:55.06    1:52.38        
                  25.00       52.67 (27.67)     1:22.07 (29.40)     1:52.38 (30.31)
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:53.63    1:52.99        
                  25.29       53.24 (27.95)     1:22.61 (29.37)     1:52.99 (30.38)
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:53.27        
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)     1:23.47 (29.03)     1:53.27 (29.80)
 24 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:57.56    1:53.43        
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.34)     1:53.43 (29.55)
 25 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:52.49    1:53.56        
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:22.97 (29.52)     1:53.56 (30.59)
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.17    1:53.59        
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.24 (29.23)     1:53.59 (29.35)
 27 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:53.81        
                  25.68       54.17 (28.49)     1:23.91 (29.74)     1:53.81 (29.90)
 28 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:51.91    1:53.94        
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)     1:23.31 (29.39)     1:53.94 (30.63)
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:55.72    1:54.16        
                  25.98       54.80 (28.82)     1:24.18 (29.38)     1:54.16 (29.98)
 30 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.38        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)     1:24.75 (29.56)     1:54.38 (29.63)
 31 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:54.47        
                  26.33       55.11 (28.78)     1:24.71 (29.60)     1:54.47 (29.76)
 32 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:03.31    1:54.59        
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)     1:25.20 (30.14)     1:54.59 (29.39)
 33 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:56.89    1:54.92        
                  26.63       55.58 (28.95)     1:25.43 (29.85)     1:54.92 (29.49)
 34 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.30    1:54.94        
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)     1:26.14 (30.51)     1:54.94 (28.80)
 34 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:58.58    1:54.94        
                  26.04       54.89 (28.85)     1:25.37 (30.48)     1:54.94 (29.57)
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.98    1:55.05        
                  26.55       55.54 (28.99)     1:25.41 (29.87)     1:55.05 (29.64)
 37 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:50.60    1:55.11        
                  26.23       54.71 (28.48)     1:25.08 (30.37)     1:55.11 (30.03)
 38 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:58.00    1:55.66        
                  26.23       55.29 (29.06)     1:25.61 (30.32)     1:55.66 (30.05)
 39 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:55.83        
                  26.04       55.48 (29.44)     1:25.99 (30.51)     1:55.83 (29.84)
 40 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:55.63    1:55.93        
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:55.93 (29.50)
 41 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:55.71    1:56.52        
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)     1:27.14 (30.05)     1:56.52 (29.38)
 42 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.69    1:57.00        
                  26.85       56.59 (29.74)     1:26.54 (29.95)     1:57.00 (30.46)
 43 Diette, Daniel F          35 NYAC-MR              1:59.60    1:57.18        
                  26.19       55.31 (29.12)     1:26.10 (30.79)     1:57.18 (31.08)
 44 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                1:54.57    1:58.47        
                  25.89       54.84 (28.95)     1:26.24 (31.40)     1:58.47 (32.23)
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:59.99    1:59.17        
                  26.97       56.94 (29.97)     1:28.12 (31.18)     1:59.17 (31.05)
 46 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              3:03.67    1:59.37        
                  26.56       57.10 (30.54)     1:29.19 (32.09)     1:59.37 (30.18)
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:59.51    1:59.39        
                  27.35       56.77 (29.42)     1:28.16 (31.39)     1:59.39 (31.23)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    1:59.59        
                  27.36       58.26 (30.90)     1:29.42 (31.16)     1:59.59 (30.17)
 49 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    2:00.50        
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)     1:29.27 (32.50)     2:00.50 (31.23)
 50 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:57.90    2:00.59        
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)     1:29.64 (31.61)     2:00.59 (30.95)
 51 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:58.35    2:01.41        
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.00 (31.49)     2:01.41 (30.41)
 52 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:11.99    2:01.87        
                  26.94       57.40 (30.46)     1:29.23 (31.83)     2:01.87 (32.64)
 53 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.79    2:01.94        
                  26.62       57.38 (30.76)     1:30.02 (32.64)     2:01.94 (31.92)
 54 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    2:02.47        
                  26.61       57.55 (30.94)     1:30.51 (32.96)     2:02.47 (31.96)
 55 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.12    2:02.89        
                  27.75       59.24 (31.49)     1:32.02 (32.78)     2:02.89 (30.87)
 56 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:07.37    2:03.23        
                  27.72       59.06 (31.34)     1:31.53 (32.47)     2:03.23 (31.70)
 57 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.03    2:03.35        
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:32.11 (32.52)     2:03.35 (31.24)
 58 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.32    2:03.72        
                  27.95       59.92 (31.97)     1:32.32 (32.40)     2:03.72 (31.40)
 59 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:00.22    2:04.86        
                  27.82       59.35 (31.53)     1:32.36 (33.01)     2:04.86 (32.50)
 60 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.19    2:05.70        
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)     1:33.81 (32.82)     2:05.70 (31.89)
 61 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:56.27    2:05.78        
                  27.10       57.49 (30.39)     1:30.59 (33.10)     2:05.78 (35.19)
 62 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.09    2:06.17        
                  27.98     1:00.08 (32.10)     1:33.77 (33.69)     2:06.17 (32.40)
 63 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               2:06.74    2:09.22        
                  28.69     1:00.90 (32.21)     1:34.71 (33.81)     2:09.22 (34.51)
 64 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:11.07    2:10.78        
                  28.15     1:00.82 (32.67)     1:35.55 (34.73)     2:10.78 (35.23)
 65 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               2:15.02    2:14.79        
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)     1:41.03 (35.38)     2:14.79 (33.76)
 66 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:18.74    2:14.87        
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)     1:42.14 (35.66)     2:14.87 (32.73)
 67 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR               2:24.75    2:14.99        
                  28.42     1:01.70 (33.28)     1:38.57 (36.87)     2:14.99 (36.42)
 68 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:16.14    2:15.60        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:41.72 (35.47)     2:15.60 (33.88)
 69 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:28.01    2:17.75        
                  31.06     1:06.45 (35.39)     1:43.14 (36.69)     2:17.75 (34.61)
 70 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:16.64    2:18.25        
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)     1:41.92 (36.33)     2:18.25 (36.33)
 71 Weber, William            14 UN-MR                2:19.87    2:19.92        
                  31.48     1:07.26 (35.78)     1:44.27 (37.01)     2:19.92 (35.65)
 72 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:12.86    2:21.07        
                  29.96     1:05.19 (35.23)     1:43.60 (38.41)     2:21.07 (37.47)
 73 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:22.51        
                  30.45     1:06.64 (36.19)     1:44.87 (38.23)     2:22.51 (37.64)
 74 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               2:31.74    2:26.70        
                  30.24     1:06.88 (36.64)     1:46.03 (39.15)     2:26.70 (40.67)
 75 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:32.01        
                  31.90     1:10.59 (38.69)     1:52.44 (41.85)     2:32.01 (39.57)
 76 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              2:33.48    2:32.32        
                  33.57     1:13.45 (39.88)     1:55.02 (41.57)     2:32.32 (37.30)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  9:55.89    9:50.80        
                  26.11       54.71 (28.60)     1:24.46 (29.75)     1:54.62 (30.16)
        2:24.84 (30.22)     2:54.92 (30.08)     3:24.05 (29.13)     3:53.47 (29.42)
        4:23.08 (29.61)     4:53.17 (30.09)     5:23.28 (30.11)     5:53.79 (30.51)
        6:24.61 (30.82)     6:54.75 (30.14)     7:24.24 (29.49)     7:53.34 (29.10)
        8:22.90 (29.56)     8:52.66 (29.76)     9:21.72 (29.06)     9:50.80 (29.08)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              9:58.00    9:51.67        
                  25.97       54.40 (28.43)     1:23.22 (28.82)     1:52.19 (28.97)
        2:21.37 (29.18)     2:51.17 (29.80)     3:20.70 (29.53)     3:50.46 (29.76)
        4:20.61 (30.15)     4:50.63 (30.02)     5:20.69 (30.06)     5:51.19 (30.50)
        6:21.83 (30.64)     6:52.10 (30.27)     7:22.37 (30.27)     7:52.84 (30.47)
        8:22.96 (30.12)     8:53.46 (30.50)     9:23.39 (29.93)     9:51.67 (28.28)
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.40    9:58.23        
                  26.45       55.51 (29.06)     1:25.03 (29.52)     1:54.78 (29.75)
        2:24.77 (29.99)     2:54.96 (30.19)     3:25.21 (30.25)     3:55.12 (29.91)
        4:25.39 (30.27)     4:55.90 (30.51)     5:26.46 (30.56)     5:56.70 (30.24)
        6:27.43 (30.73)     6:57.71 (30.28)     7:28.24 (30.53)     7:58.58 (30.34)
        8:28.57 (29.99)     8:58.96 (30.39)     9:29.22 (30.26)     9:58.23 (29.01)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  9:53.23   10:04.04        
                  26.51       55.61 (29.10)     1:24.79 (29.18)     1:54.49 (29.70)
        2:24.53 (30.04)     2:54.06 (29.53)     3:24.36 (30.30)     3:54.91 (30.55)
        4:25.50 (30.59)     4:56.26 (30.76)     5:27.04 (30.78)     5:57.66 (30.62)
        6:28.67 (31.01)     6:59.50 (30.83)     7:30.41 (30.91)     8:01.35 (30.94)
        8:32.34 (30.99)     9:03.37 (31.03)     9:34.25 (30.88)    10:04.04 (29.79)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:21.65   10:06.52        
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:54.60 (29.86)
        2:24.42 (29.82)     2:54.35 (29.93)     3:24.47 (30.12)     3:54.95 (30.48)
        4:25.33 (30.38)     4:56.00 (30.67)     5:26.77 (30.77)     5:57.66 (30.89)
        6:28.45 (30.79)     6:59.29 (30.84)     7:30.45 (31.16)     8:01.90 (31.45)
        8:32.72 (30.82)     9:03.96 (31.24)     9:35.55 (31.59)    10:06.52 (30.97)
  6 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.63   10:12.89        
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)     1:26.51 (29.90)     1:56.58 (30.07)
        2:27.02 (30.44)     2:57.46 (30.44)     3:28.12 (30.66)     3:58.91 (30.79)
        4:29.72 (30.81)     5:00.69 (30.97)     5:31.76 (31.07)     6:03.52 (31.76)
        6:35.11 (31.59)     7:06.76 (31.65)     7:38.07 (31.31)     8:09.09 (31.02)
        8:40.49 (31.40)     9:11.72 (31.23)     9:42.98 (31.26)    10:12.89 (29.91)
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR 10:29.98   10:14.35        
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:29.09 (30.82)     1:59.93 (30.84)
        2:31.01 (31.08)     3:02.01 (31.00)     3:33.06 (31.05)     4:04.17 (31.11)
        4:35.07 (30.90)     5:06.17 (31.10)     5:37.27 (31.10)     6:08.39 (31.12)
        6:39.18 (30.79)     7:10.22 (31.04)     7:41.29 (31.07)     8:12.30 (31.01)
        8:43.56 (31.26)     9:14.55 (30.99)     9:45.34 (30.79)    10:14.35 (29.01)
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR 11:05.18   10:20.32        
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:01.29 (31.21)
        2:32.32 (31.03)     3:03.91 (31.59)     3:35.45 (31.54)     4:06.89 (31.44)
        4:38.31 (31.42)     5:09.42 (31.11)     5:40.87 (31.45)     6:12.20 (31.33)
        6:43.62 (31.42)     7:14.89 (31.27)     7:46.34 (31.45)     8:17.74 (31.40)
        8:48.99 (31.25)     9:20.13 (31.14)     9:50.87 (30.74)    10:20.32 (29.45)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.53   10:26.19        
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)     1:30.48 (31.52)     2:02.31 (31.83)
        2:34.13 (31.82)     3:05.95 (31.82)     3:37.21 (31.26)     4:08.99 (31.78)
        4:41.02 (32.03)     5:12.70 (31.68)     5:44.59 (31.89)     6:16.31 (31.72)
        6:47.78 (31.47)     7:19.34 (31.56)     7:50.84 (31.50)     8:22.31 (31.47)
        8:53.69 (31.38)     9:24.85 (31.16)     9:55.96 (31.11)    10:26.19 (30.23)
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  9:54.27   10:27.17        
                  26.40       55.50 (29.10)     1:25.24 (29.74)     1:55.88 (30.64)
        2:27.21 (31.33)     2:59.15 (31.94)     3:31.18 (32.03)     4:03.76 (32.58)
        4:35.88 (32.12)     5:08.41 (32.53)     5:41.00 (32.59)     6:13.45 (32.45)
        6:45.95 (32.50)     7:18.46 (32.51)     7:50.58 (32.12)     8:22.56 (31.98)
        8:54.79 (32.23)     9:26.90 (32.11)     9:57.87 (30.97)    10:27.17 (29.30)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:43.93   10:31.66        
                  27.99       59.00 (31.01)     1:30.85 (31.85)     2:03.05 (32.20)
        2:34.94 (31.89)     3:07.04 (32.10)     3:38.73 (31.69)     4:10.87 (32.14)
        4:43.07 (32.20)     5:14.77 (31.70)     5:47.06 (32.29)     6:19.64 (32.58)
        6:51.76 (32.12)     7:23.30 (31.54)     7:55.08 (31.78)     8:26.87 (31.79)
        8:58.85 (31.98)     9:30.07 (31.22)    10:01.27 (31.20)    10:31.66 (30.39)
 12 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR 10:38.37   10:31.95        
                  28.85     1:00.75 (31.90)     1:32.61 (31.86)     2:04.65 (32.04)
        2:36.64 (31.99)     3:08.33 (31.69)     3:40.21 (31.88)     4:12.22 (32.01)
        4:44.29 (32.07)     5:16.45 (32.16)     5:48.21 (31.76)     6:20.02 (31.81)
        6:52.27 (32.25)     7:23.78 (31.51)     7:55.16 (31.38)     8:27.86 (32.70)
        8:59.73 (31.87)     9:31.88 (32.15)    10:02.92 (31.04)    10:31.95 (29.03)
 13 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR 10:59.99   11:01.12        
                  28.35       59.89 (31.54)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:05.25 (33.05)
        2:38.27 (33.02)     3:11.38 (33.11)     3:44.79 (33.41)     4:18.44 (33.65)
        4:51.72 (33.28)     5:26.07 (34.35)     5:57.82 (31.75)     6:29.28 (31.46)
        7:03.70 (34.42)     7:37.62 (33.92)     8:12.15 (34.53)     8:46.46 (34.31)
        9:20.48 (34.02)     9:54.35 (33.87)    10:28.24 (33.89)    11:01.12 (32.88)
 14 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                   NT   11:08.17        
                  28.30       59.93 (31.63)     1:32.98 (33.05)     2:06.38 (33.40)
        2:39.93 (33.55)     3:14.19 (34.26)     3:48.39 (34.20)     4:22.46 (34.07)
        4:57.00 (34.54)     5:31.37 (34.37)     6:05.27 (33.90)     6:39.81 (34.54)
        7:14.30 (34.49)     7:48.21 (33.91)     8:22.31 (34.10)     8:56.59 (34.28)
        9:30.33 (33.74)    10:04.11 (33.78)    10:37.24 (33.13)    11:08.17 (30.93)
 15 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                   NT   11:17.38        
                  29.19     1:01.51 (32.32)     1:35.31 (33.80)     2:09.51 (34.20)
        2:43.61 (34.10)     3:17.59 (33.98)     3:52.55 (34.96)     4:27.49 (34.94)
        5:01.72 (34.23)     5:36.51 (34.79)     6:10.93 (34.42)     6:45.45 (34.52)
        7:19.60 (34.15)     7:54.27 (34.67)     8:28.58 (34.31)     9:02.72 (34.14)
        9:37.85 (35.13)    10:12.26 (34.41)    10:46.16 (33.90)    11:17.38 (31.22)
 16 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     12 MPNY-MR             11:20.00   11:23.28        
                  29.37     1:02.97 (33.60)     1:37.77 (34.80)     2:12.86 (35.09)
        2:47.94 (35.08)     3:23.01 (35.07)     3:57.44 (34.43)     4:33.25 (35.81)
        5:08.11 (34.86)     5:43.02 (34.91)     6:18.48 (35.46)     6:53.95 (35.47)
        7:29.24 (35.29)     8:04.22 (34.98)     8:39.20 (34.98)     9:14.26 (35.06)
        9:48.96 (34.70)    10:23.12 (34.16)    10:54.49 (31.37)    11:23.28 (28.79)
 17 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR              11:02.80   11:24.28        
                  28.43     1:00.22 (31.79)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:05.44 (32.72)
        2:38.64 (33.20)     3:12.45 (33.81)     3:46.53 (34.08)     4:20.79 (34.26)
        4:55.75 (34.96)     5:30.76 (35.01)     6:06.19 (35.43)     6:41.47 (35.28)
        7:16.98 (35.51)     7:52.59 (35.61)     8:28.20 (35.61)     9:04.01 (35.81)
        9:39.83 (35.82)    10:15.64 (35.81)    10:50.92 (35.28)    11:24.28 (33.36)
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR               NT   11:35.31        
                  30.58     1:05.03 (34.45)     1:39.66 (34.63)     2:14.63 (34.97)
        2:50.17 (35.54)     3:25.49 (35.32)     4:01.74 (36.25)     4:37.00 (35.26)
        5:12.43 (35.43)     5:46.83 (34.40)     6:22.07 (35.24)     6:57.36 (35.29)
        7:32.13 (34.77)     8:07.76 (35.63)     8:43.46 (35.70)     9:18.38 (34.92)
        9:54.04 (35.66)    10:28.62 (34.58)    11:04.30 (35.68)    11:35.31 (31.01)
 -- Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR             10:22.57         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            50.31      50.03        
                  24.39       50.03 (25.64)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.46      53.68        
                  26.15       53.68 (27.53)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    52.74      53.92        
                  26.34       53.92 (27.58)                                        
  4 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            53.84      53.95        
                  26.34       53.95 (27.61)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.30        
                  26.59       54.30 (27.71)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  54.35      56.03        
                  27.03       56.03 (29.00)                                        
  7 Ebert, Eric M             24 UN-MR                  57.44      56.04        
                  26.85       56.04 (29.19)                                        
  8 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                57.61      56.73        
                  28.19       56.73 (28.54)                                        
  9 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.99        
                  27.73       56.99 (29.26)                                        
 10 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      57.05        
                  28.13       57.05 (28.92)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.12        
                  28.06       57.12 (29.06)                                        
 12 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      57.31        
                  27.64       57.31 (29.67)                                        
 13 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.58        
                  27.84       57.58 (29.74)                                        
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      57.60        
                  27.59       57.60 (30.01)                                        
 15 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:02.77      58.11        
                  28.85       58.11 (29.26)                                        
 16 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.97      58.14        
                  28.17       58.14 (29.97)                                        
 17 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:00.25      58.17        
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)                                        
 18 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      58.30        
                  29.11       58.30 (29.19)                                        
 19 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.35        
                  28.83       58.35 (29.52)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            58.85      58.74        
                  28.73       58.74 (30.01)                                        
 21 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            59.09      58.91        
                  28.52       58.91 (30.39)                                        
 22 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 58.41      58.95        
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)                                        
 23 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:00.45      59.17        
                  28.54       59.17 (30.63)                                        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      59.22        
                  28.84       59.22 (30.38)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:00.12      59.65        
                  29.22       59.65 (30.43)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:16.37      59.69        
                  29.15       59.69 (30.54)                                        
 27 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            59.19    1:00.20        
                  29.80     1:00.20 (30.40)                                        
 28 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              1:07.99    1:00.28        
                  29.31     1:00.28 (30.97)                                        
 29 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.56        
                  29.30     1:00.56 (31.26)                                        
 30 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.36    1:00.67        
                  29.83     1:00.67 (30.84)                                        
 31 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:01.05        
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)                                        
 32 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.08        
                  29.44     1:01.08 (31.64)                                        
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:01.30        
                  30.12     1:01.30 (31.18)                                        
 34 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.28    1:01.54        
                  30.36     1:01.54 (31.18)                                        
 35 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.61        
                  29.89     1:01.61 (31.72)                                        
 36 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.88        
                  30.44     1:01.88 (31.44)                                        
 37 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:01.92        
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)                                        
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.88    1:02.30        
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)                                        
 39 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:06.34    1:02.47        
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)                                        
 40 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:04.66    1:02.48        
                  30.61     1:02.48 (31.87)                                        
 41 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR                 59.20    1:02.56        
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)                                        
 42 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:01.73    1:02.92        
                  29.78     1:02.92 (33.14)                                        
 43 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:03.79    1:03.48        
                  31.03     1:03.48 (32.45)                                        
 44 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:04.90    1:03.67        
                  31.45     1:03.67 (32.22)                                        
 45 Toskas, Anthony           17 CIY-MR               1:03.02    1:03.75        
                  31.44     1:03.75 (32.31)                                        
 46 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.68    1:03.77        
                  30.61     1:03.77 (33.16)                                        
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.28    1:03.82        
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)                                        
 48 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:05.98    1:04.42        
                  31.08     1:04.42 (33.34)                                        
 49 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.80        
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)                                        
 50 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:05.33        
                  30.88     1:05.33 (34.45)                                        
 51 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:06.15        
                  32.20     1:06.15 (33.95)                                        
 52 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:09.71    1:06.38        
                  32.19     1:06.38 (34.19)                                        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.79    1:06.41        
                  31.94     1:06.41 (34.47)                                        
 54 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:08.91    1:06.57        
 55 Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              1:07.32    1:07.09        
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)                                        
 56 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:07.93        
                  32.92     1:07.93 (35.01)                                        
 57 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.12        
                  33.22     1:08.12 (34.90)                                        
 58 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               1:06.16    1:08.53        
                  32.95     1:08.53 (35.58)                                        
 59 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               1:07.34    1:08.83        
                  33.71     1:08.83 (35.12)                                        
 60 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:09.34        
                  33.64     1:09.34 (35.70)                                        
 61 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.06    1:09.81        
                  32.63     1:09.81 (37.18)                                        
 62 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.18    1:10.34        
                  33.79     1:10.34 (36.55)                                        
 63 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:14.52    1:11.33        
                  34.75     1:11.33 (36.58)                                        
 64 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:12.29        
                  35.40     1:12.29 (36.89)                                        
 65 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.53    1:12.52        
                  35.18     1:12.52 (37.34)                                        
 66 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
                  36.67     1:14.25 (37.58)                                        
 67 Lempert, Ben F            15 UN-MR                1:11.03    1:15.81        
                  36.36     1:15.81 (39.45)                                        
 68 Zhang, Philip             14 CIY-MR               1:17.71    1:17.94        
                  37.58     1:17.94 (40.36)                                        
 69 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:20.54        
                  38.37     1:20.54 (42.17)                                        
 70 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.59        
                  41.58     1:24.59 (43.01)                                        
 -- Weber, William            14 UN-MR                     NT         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.77    1:54.61        
                  27.25       56.08 (28.83)     1:25.45 (29.37)     1:54.61 (29.16)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.82    1:55.64        
                  28.21       57.78 (29.57)     1:27.00 (29.22)     1:55.64 (28.64)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:59.75    1:59.27        
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.64 (30.74)     1:59.27 (29.63)
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:00.92        
                  28.17       58.29 (30.12)     1:29.67 (31.38)     2:00.92 (31.25)
  5 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.87    2:01.83        
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:01.83 (31.31)
  6 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:02.33        
                  29.87     1:00.69 (30.82)     1:31.76 (31.07)     2:02.33 (30.57)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    2:02.54        
                  27.96       58.23 (30.27)     1:30.68 (32.45)     2:02.54 (31.86)
  8 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                2:01.77    2:02.68        
                  29.02       59.49 (30.47)     1:31.03 (31.54)     2:02.68 (31.65)
  9 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    2:02.88        
                  29.68     1:00.70 (31.02)     1:32.03 (31.33)     2:02.88 (30.85)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.43    2:04.38        
                  29.51     1:00.73 (31.22)     1:32.94 (32.21)     2:04.38 (31.44)
 11 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:09.35    2:04.93        
                  29.15       59.77 (30.62)     1:31.98 (32.21)     2:04.93 (32.95)
 12 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.81    2:05.19        
                  29.96     1:01.25 (31.29)     1:33.06 (31.81)     2:05.19 (32.13)
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.75        
                  30.18     1:01.48 (31.30)     1:33.40 (31.92)     2:05.75 (32.35)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:07.13    2:06.03        
                  30.30     1:01.54 (31.24)     1:33.90 (32.36)     2:06.03 (32.13)
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    2:06.08        
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)     1:33.74 (32.12)     2:06.08 (32.34)
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:06.67        
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)     1:33.75 (32.57)     2:06.67 (32.92)
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:07.69        
                  30.59     1:03.04 (32.45)     1:35.74 (32.70)     2:07.69 (31.95)
 18 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:08.94    2:07.85        
                  30.78     1:03.33 (32.55)     1:36.57 (33.24)     2:07.85 (31.28)
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:08.33        
                  30.86     1:03.15 (32.29)     1:35.88 (32.73)     2:08.33 (32.45)
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:09.44    2:08.95        
                  30.87     1:03.36 (32.49)     1:36.48 (33.12)     2:08.95 (32.47)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:09.51        
                  29.55     1:01.41 (31.86)     1:35.12 (33.71)     2:09.51 (34.39)
 22 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.15    2:10.02        
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)     1:36.04 (32.79)     2:10.02 (33.98)
 22 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:14.39    2:10.02        
                  31.41     1:04.83 (33.42)     1:38.82 (33.99)     2:10.02 (31.20)
 24 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.57    2:10.53        
                  30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)     1:37.08 (33.61)     2:10.53 (33.45)
 25 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:22.39    2:10.68        
                  30.37     1:03.53 (33.16)     1:37.63 (34.10)     2:10.68 (33.05)
 26 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:14.29        
                  32.26     1:06.13 (33.87)     1:40.54 (34.41)     2:14.29 (33.75)
 27 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.17    2:14.54        
                  32.29     1:06.39 (34.10)     1:40.08 (33.69)     2:14.54 (34.46)
 28 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:22.99    2:14.55        
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)     1:40.37 (35.33)     2:14.55 (34.18)
 29 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:19.54        
                  32.97     1:08.26 (35.29)     1:44.27 (36.01)     2:19.54 (35.27)
 30 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:21.99    2:22.08        
                  32.02     1:07.54 (35.52)     1:45.59 (38.05)     2:22.08 (36.49)
 31 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:30.93    2:23.35        
                  33.06     1:09.34 (36.28)     1:46.49 (37.15)     2:23.35 (36.86)
 32 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.27    2:24.03        
                  34.58     1:12.86 (38.28)     1:50.20 (37.34)     2:24.03 (33.83)
 33 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:25.19        
                  33.77     1:10.26 (36.49)     1:46.70 (36.44)     2:25.19 (38.49)
 34 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:15.65    2:25.99        
                  34.34     1:10.82 (36.48)     1:48.71 (37.89)     2:25.99 (37.28)
 35 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.71    2:28.24        
                  34.96     1:11.30 (36.34)     1:50.68 (39.38)     2:28.24 (37.56)
 36 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.96        
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)     1:52.66 (39.57)     2:31.96 (39.30)
 37 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:35.04    2:32.78        
                  35.21     1:13.74 (38.53)     1:54.20 (40.46)     2:32.78 (38.58)
 38 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:36.54        
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:54.88 (41.01)     2:36.54 (41.66)
 39 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:50.01    2:42.42        
                  38.56     1:20.20 (41.64)     2:02.30 (42.10)     2:42.42 (40.12)
 -- Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:49.68         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    55.13      58.92        
                  27.77       58.92 (31.15)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.97        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:00.92      59.83        
                  28.11       59.83 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            59.03      59.91        
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)                                        
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                1:00.33      59.95        
                  28.01       59.95 (31.94)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:01.59        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)                                        
  7 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR               1:01.66    1:01.66        
                  28.80     1:01.66 (32.86)                                        
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               1:00.24    1:01.79        
                  28.83     1:01.79 (32.96)                                        
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:02.13        
                  29.18     1:02.13 (32.95)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:03.54        
                  29.99     1:03.54 (33.55)                                        
 11 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                1:03.95    1:03.77        
                  29.65     1:03.77 (34.12)                                        
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.64    1:03.82        
                  30.51     1:03.82 (33.31)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               1:02.90    1:04.80        
                  30.78     1:04.80 (34.02)                                        
 14 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:07.72    1:05.29        
                  30.86     1:05.29 (34.43)                                        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:05.60        
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)                                        
 16 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:09.06    1:05.92        
                  31.61     1:05.92 (34.31)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.70    1:05.94        
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)                                        
 18 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:09.75    1:06.10        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
 19 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:05.01    1:06.13        
                  31.60     1:06.13 (34.53)                                        
 20 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:06.17        
                  30.87     1:06.17 (35.30)                                        
 21 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:06.27        
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)                                        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:05.86    1:06.33        
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)                                        
 23 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:07.51    1:06.65        
                  31.92     1:06.65 (34.73)                                        
 24 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.09        
                  31.75     1:07.09 (35.34)                                        
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.66    1:07.47        
                  32.15     1:07.47 (35.32)                                        
 26 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               1:07.31    1:07.58        
                  32.58     1:07.58 (35.00)                                        
 27 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:07.61        
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)                                        
 28 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:07.62        
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)                                        
 29 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:07.64        
                  31.44     1:07.64 (36.20)                                        
 30 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.89    1:07.85        
                  31.71     1:07.85 (36.14)                                        
 31 Sarbanes, Alex C          19 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:09.01        
                  32.40     1:09.01 (36.61)                                        
 32 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               1:06.81    1:09.15        
                  33.02     1:09.15 (36.13)                                        
 33 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                1:07.59    1:09.27        
                  33.12     1:09.27 (36.15)                                        
 34 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.38        
                  32.92     1:09.38 (36.46)                                        
 35 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:09.45        
                  32.22     1:09.45 (37.23)                                        
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:09.57        
                  32.18     1:09.57 (37.39)                                        
 37 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:09.69        
                  31.98     1:09.69 (37.71)                                        
 38 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:09.72        
                  33.38     1:09.72 (36.34)                                        
 39 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.78        
                  32.77     1:09.78 (37.01)                                        
 40 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                1:10.18    1:10.19        
                  33.21     1:10.19 (36.98)                                        
 41 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               1:07.16    1:10.39        
                  33.26     1:10.39 (37.13)                                        
 41 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:10.21    1:10.39        
                  32.82     1:10.39 (37.57)                                        
 43 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.17    1:10.57        
                  32.50     1:10.57 (38.07)                                        
 44 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:10.59        
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)                                        
 45 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:11.01        
                  33.06     1:11.01 (37.95)                                        
 46 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              1:10.80    1:11.14        
                  33.31     1:11.14 (37.83)                                        
 47 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:11.65        
                  34.34     1:11.65 (37.31)                                        
 48 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.32    1:12.46        
                  34.06     1:12.46 (38.40)                                        
 49 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:12.70        
                  34.80     1:12.70 (37.90)                                        
 50 Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              1:16.55    1:13.08        
                  33.30     1:13.08 (39.78)                                        
 51 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:13.23        
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:13.74        
                  35.04     1:13.74 (38.70)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:17.32    1:14.65        
                  35.66     1:14.65 (38.99)                                        
 54 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:18.01    1:14.81        
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
 55 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:15.39        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)                                        
 56 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:15.43        
                  35.89     1:15.43 (39.54)                                        
 57 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:17.58        
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)                                        
 58 Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               1:17.37    1:17.60        
                  35.88     1:17.60 (41.72)                                        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:13.86    1:17.82        
                  35.75     1:17.82 (42.07)                                        
 60 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:17.42    1:17.86        
                  36.96     1:17.86 (40.90)                                        
 61 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               1:19.65    1:18.04        
                  37.41     1:18.04 (40.63)                                        
 62 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               1:18.86    1:19.13        
                  38.06     1:19.13 (41.07)                                        
 63 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                1:22.29    1:19.59        
                  36.75     1:19.59 (42.84)                                        
 64 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:29.32    1:20.72        
                  37.36     1:20.72 (43.36)                                        
 65 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.82        
                  39.02     1:22.82 (43.80)                                        
 66 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:25.33        
                  37.95     1:25.33 (47.38)                                        
 67 Bowers, Maxwell G         12 WISC-MR              1:34.55    1:35.88        
                  45.67     1:35.88 (50.21)                                        
 68 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:35.32    1:36.39        
                  45.01     1:36.39 (51.38)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:36.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          2:07.47    2:05.54        
                  27.82       59.48 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.72)     2:05.54 (33.34)
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:09.44        
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:36.30 (33.22)     2:09.44 (33.14)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.48    2:09.61        
                  28.71     1:01.64 (32.93)     1:35.64 (34.00)     2:09.61 (33.97)
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:12.25        
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.14 (34.21)     2:12.25 (35.11)
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                2:10.33    2:12.63        
                  30.76     1:04.53 (33.77)     1:37.87 (33.34)     2:12.63 (34.76)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:16.64        
                  31.25     1:05.84 (34.59)     1:41.04 (35.20)     2:16.64 (35.60)
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:16.99        
                  30.51     1:05.12 (34.61)     1:41.03 (35.91)     2:16.99 (35.96)
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:19.23    2:17.11        
                  29.77     1:04.66 (34.89)     1:40.63 (35.97)     2:17.11 (36.48)
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:18.60        
                  30.24     1:04.98 (34.74)     1:41.19 (36.21)     2:18.60 (37.41)
 10 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.04    2:19.21        
                  30.83     1:05.75 (34.92)     1:42.37 (36.62)     2:19.21 (36.84)
 11 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:26.14    2:20.16        
                  31.29     1:07.56 (36.27)     1:43.09 (35.53)     2:20.16 (37.07)
 12 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:20.84        
                  31.42     1:07.23 (35.81)     1:44.17 (36.94)     2:20.84 (36.67)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:20.96        
                  31.06     1:06.04 (34.98)     1:42.82 (36.78)     2:20.96 (38.14)
 14 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.41    2:21.11        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:45.18 (36.52)     2:21.11 (35.93)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                2:22.61    2:21.78        
                  32.15     1:07.69 (35.54)     1:44.89 (37.20)     2:21.78 (36.89)
 16 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:26.13    2:22.06        
                  32.17     1:07.92 (35.75)     1:45.67 (37.75)     2:22.06 (36.39)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:23.11        
                  32.67     1:08.97 (36.30)     1:46.16 (37.19)     2:23.11 (36.95)
 18 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:23.51        
                  32.59     1:09.33 (36.74)     1:46.47 (37.14)     2:23.51 (37.04)
 19 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:23.79        
                  32.05     1:08.36 (36.31)     1:45.56 (37.20)     2:23.79 (38.23)
 20 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.10    2:23.92        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.46)     2:23.92 (36.84)
 21 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:24.72    2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)     1:46.14 (38.11)     2:24.61 (38.47)
 22 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:57.03    2:24.78        
                  32.60     1:09.09 (36.49)     1:46.67 (37.58)     2:24.78 (38.11)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:25.19        
                  32.54     1:09.74 (37.20)     1:47.88 (38.14)     2:25.19 (37.31)
 24 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.60        
                  31.67     1:08.13 (36.46)     1:46.48 (38.35)     2:25.60 (39.12)
 25 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:26.24        
                  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)     1:48.14 (38.00)     2:26.24 (38.10)
 26 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                2:28.97    2:27.14        
                  33.60     1:10.69 (37.09)     1:48.48 (37.79)     2:27.14 (38.66)
 27 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.12    2:29.04        
                  33.49     1:10.99 (37.50)     1:49.77 (38.78)     2:29.04 (39.27)
 28 Lei, Christopher W        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:29.47        
                  32.54     1:10.47 (37.93)     1:49.98 (39.51)     2:29.47 (39.49)
 29 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:29.61        
                  33.61     1:11.74 (38.13)     1:50.71 (38.97)     2:29.61 (38.90)
 30 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.01    2:30.56        
                  33.60     1:12.11 (38.51)     1:51.34 (39.23)     2:30.56 (39.22)
 31 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:27.65    2:30.59        
                  33.68     1:12.07 (38.39)     1:51.69 (39.62)     2:30.59 (38.90)
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.46    2:30.60        
                  33.26     1:12.69 (39.43)     1:52.72 (40.03)     2:30.60 (37.88)
 33 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:33.00        
                  33.82     1:11.98 (38.16)     1:51.69 (39.71)     2:33.00 (41.31)
 34 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR               2:27.70    2:33.51        
                  34.19     1:12.73 (38.54)     1:53.29 (40.56)     2:33.51 (40.22)
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:35.54    2:34.75        
                  36.13     1:15.97 (39.84)     1:55.41 (39.44)     2:34.75 (39.34)
 36 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.11    2:34.88        
                  35.23     1:15.27 (40.04)     1:54.83 (39.56)     2:34.88 (40.05)
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              2:35.74    2:35.02        
                  34.29     1:14.53 (40.24)     1:54.37 (39.84)     2:35.02 (40.65)
 38 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:38.02        
                  35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)     1:57.26 (41.52)     2:38.02 (40.76)
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:28.94    2:38.36        
                  34.87     1:14.84 (39.97)     1:56.32 (41.48)     2:38.36 (42.04)
 40 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:39.05        
                  34.70     1:15.18 (40.48)     1:56.81 (41.63)     2:39.05 (42.24)
 41 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:42.53    2:39.59        
                  36.46     1:18.04 (41.58)     1:58.60 (40.56)     2:39.59 (40.99)
 42 Cullinan, Declan S        15 CIY-MR               2:36.14    2:41.94        
                  34.99     1:15.04 (40.05)     1:58.12 (43.08)     2:41.94 (43.82)
 43 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:46.21    2:44.68        
                  36.53     1:19.29 (42.76)     2:02.97 (43.68)     2:44.68 (41.71)
 44 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.14    2:46.04        
                  36.62     1:18.99 (42.37)     2:03.14 (44.15)     2:46.04 (42.90)
 45 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:46.11        
                  36.50     1:19.04 (42.54)     2:02.30 (43.26)     2:46.11 (43.81)
 46 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:59.57    2:56.39        
                  38.15     1:23.28 (45.13)     2:09.42 (46.14)     2:56.39 (46.97)
 47 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.86        
                  39.51     1:25.93 (46.42)     2:11.99 (46.06)     2:57.86 (45.87)
 48 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:58.01    2:59.23        
                  39.91     1:26.24 (46.33)     2:13.89 (47.65)     2:59.23 (45.34)
 49 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.62    3:18.23        
                  40.73     1:30.12 (49.39)     2:23.87 (53.75)     3:18.23 (54.36)
 50 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:22.35        
                  46.57     1:37.19 (50.62)     2:30.22 (53.03)     3:22.35 (52.13)
 -- Gavrilov, Samuel          17 MPNY-MR              2:31.16         NS        
 -- McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:25.17         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            49.84      49.83        
                  23.21       49.83 (26.62)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR            50.98      51.12        
                  24.10       51.12 (27.02)                                        
  3 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR    53.75      52.29        
                  24.29       52.29 (28.00)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                52.29      52.98        
                  24.63       52.98 (28.35)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.20      53.01        
                  24.12       53.01 (28.89)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      53.51        
                  24.96       53.51 (28.55)                                        
  7 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    53.69      53.74        
                  25.05       53.74 (28.69)                                        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      54.12        
                  24.67       54.12 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      54.58        
                  25.54       54.58 (29.04)                                        
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR                55.80      54.82        
                  25.68       54.82 (29.14)                                        
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      54.95        
                  25.36       54.95 (29.59)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            55.56      55.06        
                  25.70       55.06 (29.36)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            54.62      55.61        
                  26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.23      56.28        
                  25.84       56.28 (30.44)                                        
 14 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                54.09      56.28        
                  26.70       56.28 (29.58)                                        
 16 Brennan, Joe V            15 CIY-MR                 58.77      56.36        
                  26.06       56.36 (30.30)                                        
 17 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      56.60        
                  26.52       56.60 (30.08)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            56.89      57.05        
                  26.84       57.05 (30.21)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    57.20      57.08        
                  26.75       57.08 (30.33)                                        
 20 Santana, Jose R           18 UN-MR                  56.27      57.18        
                  26.66       57.18 (30.52)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.87      57.27        
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      57.60        
                  26.68       57.60 (30.92)                                        
 23 Lai, Adam                 17 QNS-MR                 57.29      57.61        
                  26.40       57.61 (31.21)                                        
 24 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR                 55.51      57.62        
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)                                        
 25 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 55.83      57.63        
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 25 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                58.68      57.63        
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)                                        
 27 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.18      57.73        
                  26.90       57.73 (30.83)                                        
 28 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.90        
                  26.98       57.90 (30.92)                                        
 29 Lim, Jeffrey K            17 Twisters-MR            57.63      58.16        
                  27.01       58.16 (31.15)                                        
 29 Chia, Derrick             15 QNS-MR                 59.43      58.16        
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)                                        
 31 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      58.33        
                  27.56       58.33 (30.77)                                        
 32 OH, Daniel                16 Express Swimming-MR    57.37      58.47        
                  26.82       58.47 (31.65)                                        
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            59.23      58.57        
                  27.92       58.57 (30.65)                                        
 34 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      58.66        
                  27.60       58.66 (31.06)                                        
 35 Dong, Ethan S             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48      58.68        
                  27.19       58.68 (31.49)                                        
 36 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            59.28      58.71        
                  27.19       58.71 (31.52)                                        
 37 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                1:01.31      58.73        
                  27.26       58.73 (31.47)                                        
 38 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                59.72      59.09        
                  27.39       59.09 (31.70)                                        
 39 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            59.36      59.33        
                  27.45       59.33 (31.88)                                        
 40 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            58.93      59.44        
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)                                        
 41 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.74        
                  27.75       59.74 (31.99)                                        
 42 Dephillips, AJ            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.95      59.99        
                  28.05       59.99 (31.94)                                        
 43 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:00.34        
                  28.90     1:00.34 (31.44)                                        
 44 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                58.36    1:00.42        
                  28.31     1:00.42 (32.11)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    59.86    1:01.02        
                  27.61     1:01.02 (33.41)                                        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87    1:01.33        
                  27.95     1:01.33 (33.38)                                        
 47 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:05.81    1:01.35        
                  28.17     1:01.35 (33.18)                                        
 48 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:02.82    1:01.92        
                  28.84     1:01.92 (33.08)                                        
 49 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:02.09        
                  28.14     1:02.09 (33.95)                                        
 50 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              1:02.42    1:02.64        
                  28.64     1:02.64 (34.00)                                        
 51 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:03.72    1:02.71        
                  29.20     1:02.71 (33.51)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.42    1:02.78        
                  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)                                        
 53 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.10        
                  29.51     1:03.10 (33.59)                                        
 54 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                1:04.40    1:03.42        
                  29.59     1:03.42 (33.83)                                        
 55 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:04.06        
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)                                        
 56 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:04.63    1:04.59        
                  28.82     1:04.59 (35.77)                                        
 57 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:07.11        
                  30.94     1:07.11 (36.17)                                        
 58 Tung, Nicholas E          15 QNS-MR               1:16.23    1:07.19        
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)                                        
 59 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.23        
                  30.33     1:08.23 (37.90)                                        
 60 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.30    1:08.66        
                  31.05     1:08.66 (37.61)                                        
 61 Musheyev, Iliya           15 QNS-MR               1:10.95    1:09.83        
                  32.01     1:09.83 (37.82)                                        
 62 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:10.06        
                  30.80     1:10.06 (39.26)                                        
 63 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.23    1:10.41        
                  31.65     1:10.41 (38.76)                                        
 64 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               1:11.88    1:10.45        
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)                                        
 65 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               1:12.76    1:11.67        
                  32.90     1:11.67 (38.77)                                        
 66 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              1:08.55    1:13.88        
                  33.25     1:13.88 (40.63)                                        
 67 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:31.79    1:33.43        
                  42.53     1:33.43 (50.90)                                        
 -- Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.99         DQ        
      False start
                  29.44          DQ (37.67)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:21.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.29          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR    59.01         NS        
 -- Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    57.92         NS        
 -- Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:57.41        
                  25.74       55.76 (30.02)     1:26.94 (31.18)     1:57.41 (30.47)
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.59    1:57.92        
                  24.61       53.77 (29.16)     1:25.11 (31.34)     1:57.92 (32.81)
  3 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.09    2:02.53        
                  26.30       56.51 (30.21)     1:28.90 (32.39)     2:02.53 (33.63)
  4 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:01.01    2:05.70        
                  27.24       58.12 (30.88)     1:30.90 (32.78)     2:05.70 (34.80)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:05.71        
                  28.44     1:00.07 (31.63)     1:33.31 (33.24)     2:05.71 (32.40)
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:05.62    2:05.98        
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.38 (32.54)     2:05.98 (33.60)
  7 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:07.94    2:06.00        
                  26.78       58.14 (31.36)     1:30.55 (32.41)     2:06.00 (35.45)
  8 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:05.94    2:06.27        
                  27.52     1:00.49 (32.97)     1:35.09 (34.60)     2:06.27 (31.18)
  9 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:07.00        
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)     1:31.94 (33.16)     2:07.00 (35.06)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.94    2:07.11        
                  28.73     1:01.33 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.68)     2:07.11 (33.10)
 11 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.34    2:07.76        
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:31.66 (33.20)     2:07.76 (36.10)
 12 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.54    2:07.80        
                  28.23     1:00.50 (32.27)     1:33.77 (33.27)     2:07.80 (34.03)
 13 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR               2:06.52    2:08.68        
                  28.08     1:00.07 (31.99)     1:33.69 (33.62)     2:08.68 (34.99)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.38    2:08.74        
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:35.09 (34.04)     2:08.74 (33.65)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:09.47        
                  27.61       59.53 (31.92)     1:35.15 (35.62)     2:09.47 (34.32)
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    2:09.61        
                  27.08       57.67 (30.59)     1:31.22 (33.55)     2:09.61 (38.39)
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:10.00        
                  29.01     1:02.21 (33.20)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:10.00 (33.75)
 18 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:11.89        
                  28.44     1:01.95 (33.51)     1:36.07 (34.12)     2:11.89 (35.82)
 19 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:21.31    2:12.59        
                  27.01       59.82 (32.81)     1:35.99 (36.17)     2:12.59 (36.60)
 20 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:12.82        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)     1:36.56 (35.09)     2:12.82 (36.26)
 21 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:14.52        
                  28.18     1:01.86 (33.68)     1:37.91 (36.05)     2:14.52 (36.61)
 22 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.83        
                  29.03     1:02.46 (33.43)     1:40.77 (38.31)     2:15.83 (35.06)
 23 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:16.20        
                  30.01     1:04.86 (34.85)     1:40.94 (36.08)     2:16.20 (35.26)
 24 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.29        
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:38.13 (35.95)     2:16.29 (38.16)
 25 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:17.69        
                  29.95     1:06.58 (36.63)     1:43.04 (36.46)     2:17.69 (34.65)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.12    2:21.01        
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)     1:44.65 (36.22)     2:21.01 (36.36)
 27 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.21    2:22.41        
                  30.17     1:06.92 (36.75)     1:44.95 (38.03)     2:22.41 (37.46)
 28 Leung, Michael            14 UN-MR                2:31.18    2:26.30        
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)     1:46.53 (39.05)     2:26.30 (39.77)
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.33        
                  33.35     1:13.39 (40.04)     1:54.48 (41.09)     2:35.33 (40.85)
 30 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              3:05.01    2:59.95        
                  40.72     1:27.62 (46.90)     2:15.60 (47.98)     2:59.95 (44.35)
 -- Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.36    1:57.13        
                  25.67       56.29 (30.62)     1:29.78 (33.49)     1:57.13 (27.35)
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:57.21        
                  25.48       55.54 (30.06)     1:29.85 (34.31)     1:57.21 (27.36)
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.21    2:00.11        
                  25.62       58.29 (32.67)     1:32.14 (33.85)     2:00.11 (27.97)
  4 Yang, William U           24 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.08    2:00.99        
                  24.90       55.64 (30.74)     1:32.82 (37.18)     2:00.99 (28.17)
  5 Li, Alan                  21 UN-MR                2:00.33    2:01.79        
                  26.19       58.08 (31.89)     1:32.97 (34.89)     2:01.79 (28.82)
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef         15 MPNY-MR              2:02.37    2:02.98        
                  25.88       58.19 (32.31)     1:33.58 (35.39)     2:02.98 (29.40)
  7 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:05.91    2:03.43        
                  26.17       57.10 (30.93)     1:35.37 (38.27)     2:03.43 (28.06)
  8 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.81    2:04.11        
                  27.47       59.07 (31.60)     1:35.67 (36.60)     2:04.11 (28.44)
  9 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.57    2:04.65        
                  27.32       59.41 (32.09)     1:35.22 (35.81)     2:04.65 (29.43)
 10 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:00.16    2:04.74        
                  26.41     1:00.05 (33.64)     1:35.13 (35.08)     2:04.74 (29.61)
 11 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.10    2:05.26        
                  28.06     1:00.13 (32.07)     1:36.51 (36.38)     2:05.26 (28.75)
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         16 CIY-MR               2:05.35    2:05.89        
                  26.02       58.77 (32.75)     1:36.66 (37.89)     2:05.89 (29.23)
 13 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.55        
                  25.66       57.76 (32.10)     1:38.12 (40.36)     2:06.55 (28.43)
 14 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:06.96        
                  26.64       58.41 (31.77)     1:36.99 (38.58)     2:06.96 (29.97)
 15 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:06.98        
                  28.13     1:01.43 (33.30)     1:38.15 (36.72)     2:06.98 (28.83)
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy A      16 UN-MR                2:09.69    2:07.25        
                  28.04     1:02.34 (34.30)     1:37.47 (35.13)     2:07.25 (29.78)
 17 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              2:11.85    2:07.29        
                  26.73       59.35 (32.62)     1:37.85 (38.50)     2:07.29 (29.44)
 18 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.58    2:07.32        
                  27.92     1:01.36 (33.44)     1:38.46 (37.10)     2:07.32 (28.86)
 19 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    2:07.51        
                  26.27       59.71 (33.44)     1:38.28 (38.57)     2:07.51 (29.23)
 20 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.01    2:07.62        
                  27.89     1:00.79 (32.90)     1:38.04 (37.25)     2:07.62 (29.58)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.27    2:08.76        
                  27.87     1:00.21 (32.34)     1:38.61 (38.40)     2:08.76 (30.15)
 22 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:10.77    2:09.06        
                  28.07     1:02.04 (33.97)     1:39.93 (37.89)     2:09.06 (29.13)
 23 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:09.41        
                  29.03     1:03.75 (34.72)     1:40.56 (36.81)     2:09.41 (28.85)
 24 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.16    2:10.80        
                  28.32     1:03.96 (35.64)     1:41.46 (37.50)     2:10.80 (29.34)
 25 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:15.70    2:10.86        
                  29.05     1:03.47 (34.42)     1:39.98 (36.51)     2:10.86 (30.88)
 26 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:11.92    2:10.87        
                  27.38     1:01.23 (33.85)     1:42.26 (41.03)     2:10.87 (28.61)
 27 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.46    2:10.90        
                  26.19       59.84 (33.65)     1:41.58 (41.74)     2:10.90 (29.32)
 28 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    2:11.54        
                  27.18     1:00.38 (33.20)     1:41.19 (40.81)     2:11.54 (30.35)
 29 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:11.79        
                  27.81     1:01.17 (33.36)     1:42.15 (40.98)     2:11.79 (29.64)
 30 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR              2:12.71    2:12.21        
                  28.79     1:02.58 (33.79)     1:42.88 (40.30)     2:12.21 (29.33)
 31 Cusumano, Charles         15 TRI-MR               2:14.19    2:12.47        
                  28.06     1:03.18 (35.12)     1:42.28 (39.10)     2:12.47 (30.19)
 31 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.60    2:12.47        
                  27.48     1:01.63 (34.15)     1:41.22 (39.59)     2:12.47 (31.25)
 33 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:12.80        
                  28.11     1:00.48 (32.37)     1:43.47 (42.99)     2:12.80 (29.33)
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.81    2:13.15        
                  28.21     1:02.13 (33.92)     1:44.00 (41.87)     2:13.15 (29.15)
 35 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:14.09        
                  27.81     1:00.25 (32.44)     1:41.82 (41.57)     2:14.09 (32.27)
 36 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:14.22        
                  27.89     1:02.03 (34.14)     1:43.53 (41.50)     2:14.22 (30.69)
 37 Konviser, Eric L          14 TRI-MR               2:04.60    2:14.38        
                  29.11     1:04.19 (35.08)     1:42.74 (38.55)     2:14.38 (31.64)
 38 Basak, Ronshekhar         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.77    2:14.95        
                  28.36     1:02.80 (34.44)     1:42.82 (40.02)     2:14.95 (32.13)
 39 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:11.41    2:15.79        
                  28.91     1:05.50 (36.59)     1:44.49 (38.99)     2:15.79 (31.30)
 40 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:16.21        
                  28.02     1:02.69 (34.67)     1:46.19 (43.50)     2:16.21 (30.02)
 41 Yam, Cody J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:16.82        
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)     1:43.80 (40.80)     2:16.82 (33.02)
 42 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:14.19    2:17.00        
                  29.66     1:05.52 (35.86)     1:46.55 (41.03)     2:17.00 (30.45)
 43 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:14.92    2:17.74        
                  29.03     1:05.87 (36.84)     1:46.51 (40.64)     2:17.74 (31.23)
 44 Xia, Alan                 15 QNS-MR               2:17.65    2:18.09        
                  31.00     1:05.89 (34.89)     1:45.26 (39.37)     2:18.09 (32.83)
 45 McNamara, William A       17 QNS-MR               2:14.10    2:18.13        
                  30.10     1:05.63 (35.53)     1:45.17 (39.54)     2:18.13 (32.96)
 46 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:21.36    2:19.36        
                  29.82     1:06.01 (36.19)     1:47.68 (41.67)     2:19.36 (31.68)
 47 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:20.37    2:19.46        
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:47.45 (41.89)     2:19.46 (32.01)
 48 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:19.62        
                  29.45     1:03.85 (34.40)     1:48.57 (44.72)     2:19.62 (31.05)
 49 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.13    2:19.68        
                  30.03     1:06.38 (36.35)     1:47.61 (41.23)     2:19.68 (32.07)
 50 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:13.90    2:19.94        
                  29.61     1:03.01 (33.40)     1:47.16 (44.15)     2:19.94 (32.78)
 51 Sheinberg, Ryan P         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.56    2:20.81        
                  29.87     1:07.65 (37.78)     1:49.19 (41.54)     2:20.81 (31.62)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:17.56    2:21.66        
                  25.98     1:03.38 (37.40)     1:45.79 (42.41)     2:21.66 (35.87)
 53 Fei, Austin               14 UN-MR                2:16.17    2:22.41        
                  30.65     1:09.37 (38.72)     1:50.25 (40.88)     2:22.41 (32.16)
 54 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.28    2:24.06        
                  31.60     1:09.47 (37.87)     1:50.37 (40.90)     2:24.06 (33.69)
 55 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:26.35    2:25.19        
                  29.75     1:05.43 (35.68)     1:51.23 (45.80)     2:25.19 (33.96)
 56 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.58    2:29.38        
                  30.74     1:10.36 (39.62)     1:55.94 (45.58)     2:29.38 (33.44)
 57 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR              2:29.43    2:29.63        
                  31.93     1:11.40 (39.47)     1:58.68 (47.28)     2:29.63 (30.95)
 58 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13    2:29.83        
                  29.98     1:08.74 (38.76)     1:57.01 (48.27)     2:29.83 (32.82)
 59 Whelan, Jack              16 CIY-MR               2:26.22    2:30.88        
                  31.28     1:09.88 (38.60)     1:56.34 (46.46)     2:30.88 (34.54)
 60 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.99    2:31.19        
                  30.47     1:09.74 (39.27)     1:56.64 (46.90)     2:31.19 (34.55)
 61 Ng, Aaron                 15 CIY-MR               2:55.66    2:33.15        
                  32.45     1:12.30 (39.85)     1:57.35 (45.05)     2:33.15 (35.80)
 62 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:39.51    2:35.50        
                  34.87     1:12.46 (37.59)     1:59.17 (46.71)     2:35.50 (36.33)
 63 Sofsky, Nicolangelo R     16 QNS-MR               2:29.58    2:35.57        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)     2:01.02 (47.94)     2:35.57 (34.55)
 64 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR               2:33.06    2:35.93        
                  32.62     1:13.45 (40.83)     2:01.69 (48.24)     2:35.93 (34.24)
 65 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:36.08        
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     2:01.94 (49.09)     2:36.08 (34.14)
 66 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.04    2:37.81        
                  32.78     1:11.95 (39.17)     2:00.19 (48.24)     2:37.81 (37.62)
 67 Roberts, Antonio *        15 WISC-MR              2:46.08    2:39.95        
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)     2:02.67 (49.08)     2:39.95 (37.28)
 68 Franco, Vincent M         15 UN-MR                2:55.30    2:40.33        
                  34.64     1:16.55 (41.91)     2:05.38 (48.83)     2:40.33 (34.95)
 -- Welling, Joe J            16 WISC-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.55     1:04.99 (35.44)     1:48.54 (43.55)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Dunne, Christopher J      15 HYB-MR               2:42.48         NS        
 -- Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R   23 Twisters-MR          1:58.63         NS        
 -- Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.61         NS        
 -- Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              2:22.74         NS        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR                    NT    5:30.73        
                  29.54     1:02.87 (33.33)     1:37.06 (34.19)     2:10.96 (33.90)
        2:44.15 (33.19)     3:18.21 (34.06)     3:52.31 (34.10)     4:26.33 (34.02)
        5:00.19 (33.86)     5:30.73 (30.54)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:42.88        
                  30.05     1:03.62 (33.57)     1:37.93 (34.31)     2:12.30 (34.37)
        2:46.33 (34.03)     3:21.18 (34.85)     3:56.35 (35.17)     4:31.85 (35.50)
        5:07.06 (35.21)     5:42.88 (35.82)                                        
  3 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                    NT    6:05.34        
                  31.70     1:07.70 (36.00)     1:45.55 (37.85)     2:22.93 (37.38)
        3:00.58 (37.65)     3:37.55 (36.97)     4:15.77 (38.22)     4:53.14 (37.37)
        5:29.95 (36.81)     6:05.34 (35.39)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)