Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/6/2018 12:22 PM
             2018 MR MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Swim - 2/2/2018              
                              Sanction #: 180208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:21.59    6:09.75        
                  32.55     1:09.75 (37.20)     1:47.99 (38.24)     2:26.20 (38.21)
        3:04.54 (38.34)     3:43.30 (38.76)     4:21.30 (38.00)     4:58.70 (37.40)
        5:35.27 (36.57)     6:09.75 (34.48)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               6:55.30    6:49.58        
                  35.22     1:14.53 (39.31)     1:55.51 (40.98)     2:37.52 (42.01)
        3:19.18 (41.66)     4:01.70 (42.52)     4:44.22 (42.52)     5:26.34 (42.12)
        6:08.35 (42.01)     6:49.58 (41.23)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              7:11.03    6:53.49        
                  35.16     1:15.98 (40.82)     1:58.86 (42.88)     2:41.43 (42.57)
        3:24.47 (43.04)     4:07.41 (42.94)     4:50.36 (42.95)     5:32.62 (42.26)
        6:14.59 (41.97)     6:53.49 (38.90)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              7:17.57    7:02.22        
                  37.21     1:19.27 (42.06)     2:02.76 (43.49)     2:46.68 (43.92)
        3:29.69 (43.01)     4:13.83 (44.14)     4:57.41 (43.58)     5:41.56 (44.15)
        6:24.86 (43.30)     7:02.22 (37.36)                                        
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              7:50.62    7:34.30        
                  42.21     1:27.38 (45.17)     2:14.39 (47.01)     3:02.07 (47.68)
        3:49.16 (47.09)     4:35.50 (46.34)     5:22.30 (46.80)     6:08.79 (46.49)
        6:54.08 (45.29)     7:34.30 (40.22)                                        
  6 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR             12:00.00    8:41.38        
                  43.41     1:33.42 (50.01)     2:25.63 (52.21)     3:19.54 (53.91)
        4:13.13 (53.59)     5:07.63 (54.50)     6:03.87 (56.24)     6:57.40 (53.53)
        7:51.20 (53.80)     8:41.38 (50.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              2:58.02    2:53.13        
                  37.14     1:19.55 (42.41)     2:16.14 (56.59)     2:53.13 (36.99)
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              3:03.94    2:59.41        
                  40.22     1:26.35 (46.13)     2:22.15 (55.80)     2:59.41 (37.26)
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:02.48    3:11.43        
                  45.10     1:31.30 (46.20)     2:29.95 (58.65)     3:11.43 (41.48)
  4 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:18.50    3:14.17        
                  43.76     1:31.90 (48.14)     2:30.60 (58.70)     3:14.17 (43.57)
  5 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              3:24.91    3:21.41        
                  43.31     1:32.15 (48.84)   2:38.64 (1:06.49)     3:21.41 (42.77)
  6 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              4:12.94    4:04.00        
                1:02.36     2:00.49 (58.13)   3:13.45 (1:12.96)     4:04.00 (50.55)
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               3:35.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  39.10     1:24.02 (44.92)   2:24.64 (1:00.62)          DQ (40.39)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              7:02.36    6:52.40        
                  45.73     1:42.75 (57.02)     2:35.53 (52.78)     3:26.95 (51.42)
      4:27.44 (1:00.49)     5:26.03 (58.59)     6:11.10 (45.07)     6:52.40 (41.30)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              5:52.58    5:49.42        
                  30.53     1:05.28 (34.75)     1:40.82 (35.54)     2:16.98 (36.16)
        2:52.45 (35.47)     3:28.51 (36.06)     4:05.09 (36.58)     4:40.80 (35.71)
        5:16.17 (35.37)     5:49.42 (33.25)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        6:10.62    6:02.13        
                  32.72     1:10.54 (37.82)     1:48.67 (38.13)     2:26.14 (37.47)
        3:03.59 (37.45)     3:40.79 (37.20)     4:17.79 (37.00)     4:53.30 (35.51)
        5:28.25 (34.95)     6:02.13 (33.88)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              6:16.20    6:02.26        
                  31.84     1:08.46 (36.62)     1:45.54 (37.08)     2:22.91 (37.37)
        3:00.70 (37.79)     3:38.38 (37.68)     4:15.52 (37.14)     4:52.38 (36.86)
        5:29.10 (36.72)     6:02.26 (33.16)                                        
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              6:24.78    6:08.64        
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.25 (37.06)     2:22.01 (36.76)
        2:59.74 (37.73)     3:37.09 (37.35)     4:15.12 (38.03)     4:52.90 (37.78)
        5:30.76 (37.86)     6:08.64 (37.88)                                        
  5 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              6:40.17    6:28.84        
                  33.98     1:12.08 (38.10)     1:51.12 (39.04)     2:30.89 (39.77)
        3:11.06 (40.17)     3:51.12 (40.06)     4:31.47 (40.35)     5:11.43 (39.96)
        5:50.86 (39.43)     6:28.84 (37.98)                                        
  6 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              6:20.15    6:33.30        
                  35.03     1:14.50 (39.47)     1:55.36 (40.86)     2:36.51 (41.15)
        3:17.60 (41.09)     3:57.91 (40.31)     4:37.51 (39.60)     5:17.18 (39.67)
        5:56.19 (39.01)     6:33.30 (37.11)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               6:44.64    6:41.83        
                  35.24     1:14.41 (39.17)     1:55.59 (41.18)     2:37.14 (41.55)
        3:19.19 (42.05)     4:00.39 (41.20)     4:42.22 (41.83)     5:24.21 (41.99)
        6:04.83 (40.62)     6:41.83 (37.00)                                        
  8 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              6:57.20    6:44.32        
                  35.57     1:16.65 (41.08)     1:58.92 (42.27)     2:41.00 (42.08)
        3:22.14 (41.14)     4:03.27 (41.13)     4:43.92 (40.65)     5:25.09 (41.17)
        6:06.17 (41.08)     6:44.32 (38.15)                                        
  9 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              6:20.15    6:44.56        
                  33.06     1:11.44 (38.38)     1:52.46 (41.02)     2:33.14 (40.68)
        3:14.28 (41.14)     3:56.72 (42.44)     4:39.28 (42.56)     5:22.19 (42.91)
        6:04.79 (42.60)     6:44.56 (39.77)                                        
 10 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              7:10.25    6:47.55        
                  34.53     1:15.25 (40.72)     1:57.44 (42.19)     2:39.41 (41.97)
        3:21.12 (41.71)     4:04.07 (42.95)     4:46.10 (42.03)     5:28.05 (41.95)
        6:08.43 (40.38)     6:47.55 (39.12)                                        
 11 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        6:49.58    6:55.31        
                  37.06     1:20.24 (43.18)     2:03.48 (43.24)     2:46.81 (43.33)
        3:29.48 (42.67)     4:12.26 (42.78)     4:55.13 (42.87)     5:37.59 (42.46)
        6:18.89 (41.30)     6:55.31 (36.42)                                        
 12 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              7:27.52    7:07.14        
                  37.64     1:19.55 (41.91)     2:03.34 (43.79)     2:47.12 (43.78)
        3:31.30 (44.18)     4:15.71 (44.41)     4:59.80 (44.09)     5:43.79 (43.99)
        6:27.83 (44.04)     7:07.14 (39.31)                                        
 13 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:17.80        
                  36.47     1:18.87 (42.40)     2:02.57 (43.70)     2:47.09 (44.52)
        3:31.73 (44.64)     4:17.94 (46.21)     5:03.74 (45.80)     5:48.51 (44.77)
        6:33.69 (45.18)     7:17.80 (44.11)                                        
 14 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              7:35.19    7:25.54        
                  37.88     1:21.11 (43.23)     2:06.63 (45.52)     2:51.91 (45.28)
        3:37.89 (45.98)     4:23.61 (45.72)     5:10.83 (47.22)     5:56.59 (45.76)
        6:42.69 (46.10)     7:25.54 (42.85)                                        
 15 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              7:44.81    7:28.69        
                  37.20     1:19.33 (42.13)     2:04.20 (44.87)     2:50.07 (45.87)
                                4:22.25 ( )                             5:57.22 ( )
        6:44.96 (47.74)     7:28.69 (43.73)                                        
 16 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              7:29.62    7:31.16        
                  35.63     1:18.03 (42.40)     2:04.33 (46.30)     2:49.97 (45.64)
        3:37.59 (47.62)     4:24.22 (46.63)     5:11.57 (47.35)     5:59.22 (47.65)
        6:46.04 (46.82)     7:31.16 (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              2:28.69    2:26.54        
                  30.66     1:08.57 (37.91)     1:52.56 (43.99)     2:26.54 (33.98)
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:34.79    2:39.24        
                  31.58     1:13.56 (41.98)     2:00.97 (47.41)     2:39.24 (38.27)
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               2:49.74    2:43.28        
                  34.76     1:16.51 (41.75)     2:07.51 (51.00)     2:43.28 (35.77)
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:45.96    2:48.19        
                  36.33     1:21.17 (44.84)     2:08.49 (47.32)     2:48.19 (39.70)
  5 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              2:51.93    2:49.75        
                  37.06     1:24.40 (47.34)     2:12.10 (47.70)     2:49.75 (37.65)
  6 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:56.06        
                  39.11     1:22.99 (43.88)     2:15.44 (52.45)     2:56.06 (40.62)
  7 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              3:02.72    2:58.29        
                  39.90     1:23.96 (44.06)     2:19.28 (55.32)     2:58.29 (39.01)
  8 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              3:03.30    3:05.57        
                  37.72     1:23.04 (45.32)   2:23.05 (1:00.01)     3:05.57 (42.52)
  9 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              3:07.70    3:07.08        
                  41.28     1:32.81 (51.53)     2:26.42 (53.61)     3:07.08 (40.66)
 10 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:13.43    3:08.86        
                  46.42     1:35.07 (48.65)     2:25.67 (50.60)     3:08.86 (43.19)
 11 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               3:40.66    3:10.69        
                  43.11     1:33.64 (50.53)     2:28.56 (54.92)     3:10.69 (42.13)
 12 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              3:18.19    3:11.38        
                  43.78     1:32.36 (48.58)   2:32.46 (1:00.10)     3:11.38 (38.92)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              5:22.00    5:12.42        
                  32.45     1:10.54 (38.09)     1:49.76 (39.22)     2:29.90 (40.14)
        3:14.87 (44.97)     4:01.09 (46.22)     4:37.53 (36.44)     5:12.42 (34.89)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              5:33.05    5:26.73        
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)     1:31.72 (32.48)     2:05.21 (33.49)
        2:38.76 (33.55)     3:12.32 (33.56)     3:46.45 (34.13)     4:20.11 (33.66)
        4:53.33 (33.22)     5:26.73 (33.40)                                        
  2 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               5:52.68    5:42.10        
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:40.25 (35.11)     2:15.71 (35.46)
        2:50.70 (34.99)     3:25.60 (34.90)     4:00.30 (34.70)     4:34.43 (34.13)
        5:08.43 (34.00)     5:42.10 (33.67)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              5:49.61    5:49.02        
                  29.51     1:03.14 (33.63)     1:38.97 (35.83)     2:15.37 (36.40)
        2:51.31 (35.94)     3:27.73 (36.42)     4:04.32 (36.59)     4:40.96 (36.64)
        5:15.87 (34.91)     5:49.02 (33.15)                                        
  4 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:53.80        
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)     1:41.69 (35.45)     2:18.08 (36.39)
        2:53.77 (35.69)     3:30.02 (36.25)     4:06.45 (36.43)     4:41.86 (35.41)
        5:18.98 (37.12)     5:53.80 (34.82)                                        
  5 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:53.97    5:54.24        
                  31.86     1:06.57 (34.71)     1:42.15 (35.58)     2:18.12 (35.97)
        2:54.36 (36.24)     3:30.63 (36.27)     4:06.94 (36.31)     4:43.06 (36.12)
        5:19.27 (36.21)     5:54.24 (34.97)                                        
  6 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        6:09.32    6:03.19        
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)     1:42.65 (37.05)     2:20.49 (37.84)
        2:58.23 (37.74)     3:35.98 (37.75)     4:13.60 (37.62)     4:52.11 (38.51)
        5:28.87 (36.76)     6:03.19 (34.32)                                        
  7 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              6:01.48    6:04.23        
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:45.69 (37.69)     2:22.47 (36.78)
        3:00.08 (37.61)     3:37.49 (37.41)     4:14.99 (37.50)     4:52.04 (37.05)
        5:29.37 (37.33)     6:04.23 (34.86)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               6:12.19    6:10.85        
                  33.73     1:11.64 (37.91)     1:49.51 (37.87)     2:27.42 (37.91)
        3:05.24 (37.82)     3:42.57 (37.33)     4:20.97 (38.40)     4:58.69 (37.72)
        5:35.26 (36.57)     6:10.85 (35.59)                                        
  9 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               6:22.90    6:21.28        
                  33.15     1:10.68 (37.53)     1:49.20 (38.52)     2:28.62 (39.42)
        3:07.68 (39.06)     3:46.96 (39.28)     4:26.75 (39.79)     5:06.48 (39.73)
        5:44.84 (38.36)     6:21.28 (36.44)                                        
 10 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        6:17.70    6:30.94        
                  34.09     1:11.78 (37.69)     1:51.22 (39.44)     2:31.75 (40.53)
        3:12.99 (41.24)     3:51.91 (38.92)     4:31.93 (40.02)     5:12.03 (40.10)
        5:52.47 (40.44)     6:30.94 (38.47)                                        
 11 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        6:31.06    6:31.54        
                  33.02     1:10.78 (37.76)     1:50.12 (39.34)     2:30.69 (40.57)
        3:11.59 (40.90)     3:52.15 (40.56)     4:33.23 (41.08)     5:13.89 (40.66)
        5:54.45 (40.56)     6:31.54 (37.09)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Molly K        14 WSSC-MR              6:33.19    6:33.70        
                  34.12     1:12.19 (38.07)     1:51.93 (39.74)     2:32.57 (40.64)
        3:13.33 (40.76)     3:52.86 (39.53)     4:34.09 (41.23)     5:15.90 (41.81)
        5:56.20 (40.30)     6:33.70 (37.50)                                        
 13 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              7:43.99    8:06.85        
                  38.25     1:23.42 (45.17)     2:10.61 (47.19)                    
                                4:40.53 ( )     5:34.00 (53.47)                    
            7:18.34 ( )     8:06.85 (48.51)                                        
 14 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              8:49.88    8:25.29        
                  41.18     1:30.48 (49.30)     2:21.84 (51.36)     3:11.88 (50.04)
        4:05.20 (53.32)                             5:50.54 ( )   8:25.29 (2:34.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              4:42.05    4:42.09        
                  30.14     1:05.19 (35.05)     1:39.56 (34.37)     2:14.23 (34.67)
        2:56.79 (42.56)     3:38.59 (41.80)     4:11.37 (32.78)     4:42.09 (30.72)
  2 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              5:14.55    5:03.43        
                  31.42     1:08.44 (37.02)     1:47.60 (39.16)     2:27.48 (39.88)
        3:10.62 (43.14)     3:55.34 (44.72)     4:30.33 (34.99)     5:03.43 (33.10)
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              5:34.85    5:12.10        
                  30.91     1:09.99 (39.08)     1:52.47 (42.48)     2:33.85 (41.38)
        3:14.75 (40.90)     3:57.49 (42.74)     4:35.17 (37.68)     5:12.10 (36.93)
  4 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              5:14.54    5:18.01        
                  33.72     1:14.71 (40.99)     1:56.22 (41.51)     2:38.21 (41.99)
        3:23.08 (44.87)     4:09.26 (46.18)     4:44.81 (35.55)     5:18.01 (33.20)
  5 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              5:42.19    5:28.30        
                  36.09     1:20.37 (44.28)     2:00.59 (40.22)     2:40.04 (39.45)
        3:26.61 (46.57)     4:14.06 (47.45)     4:52.18 (38.12)     5:28.30 (36.12)
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:29.05        
                  34.95     1:16.63 (41.68)     1:58.39 (41.76)     2:40.88 (42.49)
        3:27.95 (47.07)     4:15.77 (47.82)     4:51.96 (36.19)     5:29.05 (37.09)
  7 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              5:44.27    5:50.81        
                  35.37     1:18.24 (42.87)     2:02.15 (43.91)     2:45.12 (42.97)
        3:38.90 (53.78)     4:31.63 (52.73)     5:12.33 (40.70)     5:50.81 (38.48)
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:12.05        
                  37.50     1:25.81 (48.31)     2:12.33 (46.52)     2:59.18 (46.85)
        3:53.39 (54.21)     4:46.80 (53.41)     5:29.37 (42.57)     6:12.05 (42.68)
  9 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              7:08.98    7:18.60        
                  45.30     1:42.46 (57.16)     2:35.21 (52.75)     3:27.00 (51.79)
      4:34.62 (1:07.62)   5:42.61 (1:07.99)     6:30.29 (47.68)     7:18.60 (48.31)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                    NT   18:59.01        
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:39.84 (34.89)     2:14.52 (34.68)
        2:48.50 (33.98)     3:22.85 (34.35)     3:58.21 (35.36)     4:32.72 (34.51)
        5:08.12 (35.40)     5:43.02 (34.90)     6:17.86 (34.84)     6:53.07 (35.21)
        7:27.98 (34.91)     8:02.79 (34.81)     8:37.70 (34.91)     9:12.79 (35.09)
        9:47.80 (35.01)    10:22.54 (34.74)    10:57.32 (34.78)    11:32.35 (35.03)
       12:07.10 (34.75)    12:41.75 (34.65)    13:16.54 (34.79)    13:51.27 (34.73)
       14:25.84 (34.57)    15:00.51 (34.67)    15:35.40 (34.89)    16:10.10 (34.70)
       16:44.42 (34.32)    17:18.85 (34.43)    17:53.06 (34.21)    18:26.92 (33.86)
       18:59.01 (32.09)
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                    NT   19:16.83        
                  30.35     1:04.75 (34.40)     1:39.39 (34.64)     2:14.12 (34.73)
        2:48.91 (34.79)     3:24.27 (35.36)     3:58.88 (34.61)     4:34.14 (35.26)
        5:09.54 (35.40)     5:44.31 (34.77)     6:19.65 (35.34)     6:54.12 (34.47)
        7:28.87 (34.75)     8:04.22 (35.35)     8:39.58 (35.36)     9:14.71 (35.13)
        9:50.55 (35.84)    10:25.99 (35.44)    11:01.63 (35.64)    11:36.59 (34.96)
       12:11.95 (35.36)    12:47.78 (35.83)    13:23.37 (35.59)    13:59.44 (36.07)
       14:34.99 (35.55)    15:10.79 (35.80)    15:46.14 (35.35)    16:21.41 (35.27)
       16:57.02 (35.61)    17:32.30 (35.28)    18:08.29 (35.99)    18:43.56 (35.27)
       19:16.83 (33.27)
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                     NT   19:34.00        
                  31.38     1:06.32 (34.94)     1:42.58 (36.26)     2:19.46 (36.88)
        2:56.01 (36.55)     3:32.98 (36.97)     4:09.59 (36.61)     4:46.82 (37.23)
        5:24.06 (37.24)     6:00.44 (36.38)     6:37.40 (36.96)     7:14.35 (36.95)
        7:51.44 (37.09)     8:29.03 (37.59)     9:06.47 (37.44)     9:43.75 (37.28)
       10:20.83 (37.08)    10:57.54 (36.71)    11:34.22 (36.68)    12:11.04 (36.82)
       12:48.39 (37.35)    13:25.45 (37.06)    14:02.59 (37.14)    14:39.82 (37.23)
       15:17.48 (37.66)    15:54.47 (36.99)    16:32.01 (37.54)    17:08.42 (36.41)
       17:45.55 (37.13)    18:22.06 (36.51)    18:59.11 (37.05)    19:34.20 (35.09)
           19:34.00 ( )
  4 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                   NT   19:36.39        
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)     1:41.02 (35.00)     2:15.99 (34.97)
        2:51.24 (35.25)     3:26.11 (34.87)     4:00.87 (34.76)     4:36.28 (35.41)
        5:11.94 (35.66)     5:47.70 (35.76)     6:24.25 (36.55)     6:59.94 (35.69)
        7:36.23 (36.29)     8:11.90 (35.67)     8:48.00 (36.10)     9:24.34 (36.34)
       10:00.59 (36.25)    10:36.56 (35.97)    11:12.86 (36.30)    11:48.93 (36.07)
       12:25.17 (36.24)    13:01.60 (36.43)    13:37.30 (35.70)    14:13.79 (36.49)
       14:50.60 (36.81)    15:26.57 (35.97)    16:02.46 (35.89)    16:39.12 (36.66)
       17:14.76 (35.64)    17:50.88 (36.12)    18:26.59 (35.71)    19:02.51 (35.92)
       19:36.39 (33.88)
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             20:28.12   19:40.64        
                  32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)     1:43.57 (36.27)     2:19.12 (35.55)
        2:55.63 (36.51)     3:31.17 (35.54)     4:07.19 (36.02)     4:43.33 (36.14)
        5:19.91 (36.58)     5:55.86 (35.95)     6:31.74 (35.88)     7:07.96 (36.22)
        7:44.17 (36.21)     8:20.33 (36.16)     8:55.91 (35.58)     9:31.83 (35.92)
       10:08.14 (36.31)    10:43.97 (35.83)    11:19.94 (35.97)    11:55.92 (35.98)
       12:31.97 (36.05)    13:08.13 (36.16)    13:44.22 (36.09)    14:20.53 (36.31)
       14:56.42 (35.89)    15:32.43 (36.01)    16:08.40 (35.97)    16:44.04 (35.64)
       17:20.16 (36.12)    17:55.51 (35.35)    18:31.60 (36.09)    19:06.71 (35.11)
       19:40.64 (33.93)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                   NT   20:20.59        
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)     1:46.35 (37.31)     2:23.77 (37.42)
        3:01.08 (37.31)     3:38.15 (37.07)     4:15.58 (37.43)     4:52.68 (37.10)
        5:30.14 (37.46)     6:06.66 (36.52)     6:43.35 (36.69)     7:20.30 (36.95)
        7:57.31 (37.01)     8:34.52 (37.21)     9:11.37 (36.85)     9:48.88 (37.51)
       10:26.00 (37.12)    11:03.16 (37.16)    11:40.52 (37.36)    12:17.73 (37.21)
       12:55.38 (37.65)    13:32.92 (37.54)    14:09.97 (37.05)    14:47.32 (37.35)
       15:24.68 (37.36)    16:02.24 (37.56)    16:39.70 (37.46)    17:17.13 (37.43)
       17:54.24 (37.11)    18:31.35 (37.11)    19:08.53 (37.18)    19:45.22 (36.69)
       20:20.59 (35.37)
  7 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                   NT   20:36.05        
                  31.41     1:07.20 (35.79)     1:43.60 (36.40)     2:20.97 (37.37)
        2:58.01 (37.04)     3:35.34 (37.33)     4:12.38 (37.04)     4:50.10 (37.72)
        5:27.91 (37.81)     6:05.29 (37.38)     6:42.78 (37.49)     7:20.53 (37.75)
        7:58.26 (37.73)     8:35.85 (37.59)     9:13.62 (37.77)     9:51.48 (37.86)
       10:29.08 (37.60)    11:07.10 (38.02)    11:44.83 (37.73)    12:22.93 (38.10)
       13:01.11 (38.18)    13:39.36 (38.25)    14:17.22 (37.86)    14:55.09 (37.87)
       15:33.59 (38.50)    16:12.38 (38.79)    16:50.68 (38.30)    17:28.57 (37.89)
       18:06.69 (38.12)    18:44.83 (38.14)    19:22.67 (37.84)    20:00.57 (37.90)
       20:36.05 (35.48)
  8 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                   NT   21:10.27        
                  33.46     1:09.38 (35.92)     1:47.21 (37.83)     2:24.69 (37.48)
        3:02.56 (37.87)     3:41.46 (38.90)     4:19.83 (38.37)     4:58.18 (38.35)
        5:36.85 (38.67)     6:15.52 (38.67)     6:54.73 (39.21)     7:33.66 (38.93)
        8:12.35 (38.69)     8:52.26 (39.91)     9:31.95 (39.69)    10:11.46 (39.51)
       10:50.64 (39.18)    11:30.16 (39.52)    12:09.01 (38.85)    12:47.73 (38.72)
       13:26.27 (38.54)    14:04.71 (38.44)    14:43.89 (39.18)    15:22.42 (38.53)
       16:01.37 (38.95)    16:39.78 (38.41)    17:19.28 (39.50)    17:59.57 (40.29)
       18:38.58 (39.01)    19:17.53 (38.95)    19:55.87 (38.34)    20:34.22 (38.35)
       21:10.27 (36.05)
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR             23:03.29   22:56.30        
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)     1:53.30 (40.71)     2:34.29 (40.99)
        3:15.79 (41.50)     3:57.32 (41.53)     4:38.17 (40.85)     5:19.94 (41.77)
        6:01.28 (41.34)     6:43.08 (41.80)     7:23.93 (40.85)     8:05.95 (42.02)
        8:49.12 (43.17)     9:31.45 (42.33)    10:13.80 (42.35)    10:56.54 (42.74)
       11:39.42 (42.88)    12:22.69 (43.27)    13:05.35 (42.66)    13:47.96 (42.61)
       14:30.71 (42.75)    15:13.51 (42.80)    15:57.34 (43.83)    16:38.98 (41.64)
       17:22.88 (43.90)    18:05.01 (42.13)    18:48.19 (43.18)    19:30.31 (42.12)
       20:13.77 (43.46)    20:55.08 (41.31)    21:36.98 (41.90)    22:17.16 (40.18)
       22:56.30 (39.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               5:40.54    5:38.89        
                  30.62     1:04.54 (33.92)     1:38.64 (34.10)     2:13.02 (34.38)
        2:47.37 (34.35)     3:22.04 (34.67)     3:57.00 (34.96)     4:31.15 (34.15)
        5:05.39 (34.24)     5:38.89 (33.50)                                        
  2 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:46.47        
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.83 (34.89)     2:14.10 (35.27)
        2:49.29 (35.19)     3:25.00 (35.71)     4:00.46 (35.46)     4:36.33 (35.87)
        5:11.85 (35.52)     5:46.47 (34.62)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               5:45.40    5:48.34        
                  30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)     1:39.19 (34.51)     2:13.98 (34.79)
        2:49.17 (35.19)     3:24.41 (35.24)     4:00.69 (36.28)     4:36.81 (36.12)
        5:13.18 (36.37)     5:48.34 (35.16)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:00.56        
                  33.10     1:10.02 (36.92)     1:47.10 (37.08)     2:24.47 (37.37)
        3:01.48 (37.01)     3:38.11 (36.63)     4:15.52 (37.41)     4:51.28 (35.76)
        5:26.23 (34.95)     6:00.56 (34.33)                                        
  5 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               5:54.09    6:01.46        
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)     1:45.14 (36.73)     2:22.37 (37.23)
        2:59.77 (37.40)     3:37.19 (37.42)     4:14.15 (36.96)     4:50.76 (36.61)
        5:26.65 (35.89)     6:01.46 (34.81)                                        
  6 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              5:59.37    6:03.41        
                  31.02     1:06.90 (35.88)     1:43.53 (36.63)     2:19.75 (36.22)
        2:57.82 (38.07)     3:35.46 (37.64)     4:13.28 (37.82)     4:51.05 (37.77)
        5:28.09 (37.04)     6:03.41 (35.32)                                        
  7 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              6:14.99    6:13.70        
                  32.80     1:09.53 (36.73)     1:46.93 (37.40)     2:24.45 (37.52)
        3:03.28 (38.83)     3:42.26 (38.98)     4:20.49 (38.23)     4:58.92 (38.43)
        5:37.02 (38.10)     6:13.70 (36.68)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR             20:00.10   19:46.47        
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:42.55 (35.65)     2:18.68 (36.13)
        2:54.88 (36.20)     3:30.62 (35.74)     4:06.37 (35.75)     4:42.73 (36.36)
        5:19.20 (36.47)     5:56.05 (36.85)     6:32.49 (36.44)     7:08.73 (36.24)
        7:45.09 (36.36)     8:21.49 (36.40)     8:57.81 (36.32)     9:33.67 (35.86)
       10:09.99 (36.32)    10:46.00 (36.01)    11:22.13 (36.13)    11:57.79 (35.66)
       12:34.20 (36.41)    13:10.65 (36.45)    13:46.97 (36.32)    14:23.01 (36.04)
       14:59.09 (36.08)    15:35.08 (35.99)    16:11.52 (36.44)    16:47.75 (36.23)
       17:23.94 (36.19)    18:00.39 (36.45)    18:37.02 (36.63)    19:13.33 (36.31)
       19:46.47 (33.14)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR             20:17.51   19:47.98        
                  31.17     1:06.22 (35.05)     1:41.56 (35.34)     2:17.81 (36.25)
        2:53.89 (36.08)     3:30.45 (36.56)     4:06.69 (36.24)     4:43.04 (36.35)
        5:19.34 (36.30)     5:55.81 (36.47)     6:32.24 (36.43)     7:08.83 (36.59)
        7:45.26 (36.43)     8:21.63 (36.37)     8:58.10 (36.47)     9:34.21 (36.11)
       10:10.18 (35.97)    10:46.41 (36.23)    11:22.75 (36.34)    11:58.66 (35.91)
       12:34.92 (36.26)    13:11.48 (36.56)    13:47.22 (35.74)    14:23.61 (36.39)
       15:00.36 (36.75)    15:36.86 (36.50)    16:13.26 (36.40)    16:49.77 (36.51)
       17:26.61 (36.84)    18:02.69 (36.08)    18:39.03 (36.34)    19:14.42 (35.39)
       19:47.98 (33.56)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                   NT   22:22.49        
                  34.41     1:13.06 (38.65)     1:53.59 (40.53)     2:34.46 (40.87)
        3:15.43 (40.97)     3:56.41 (40.98)     4:37.65 (41.24)     5:19.08 (41.43)
        6:00.44 (41.36)     6:41.28 (40.84)     7:22.21 (40.93)     8:03.56 (41.35)
        8:44.89 (41.33)     9:26.00 (41.11)    10:07.07 (41.07)    10:48.38 (41.31)
       11:28.99 (40.61)    12:10.29 (41.30)    12:51.50 (41.21)    13:32.57 (41.07)
       14:13.95 (41.38)    14:55.36 (41.41)    15:36.77 (41.41)    16:18.45 (41.68)
       16:59.65 (41.20)    17:40.75 (41.10)    18:22.16 (41.41)    19:02.97 (40.81)
       19:43.94 (40.97)    20:24.97 (41.03)    21:05.89 (40.92)    21:46.09 (40.20)
       22:22.49 (36.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn            17 PATS-MR              4:32.00    4:33.48        
                  28.50     1:01.36 (32.86)     1:37.33 (35.97)     2:12.77 (35.44)
        2:50.71 (37.94)     3:29.45 (38.74)     4:02.51 (33.06)     4:33.48 (30.97)
  2 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:10.70        
                  32.27     1:12.49 (40.22)     1:51.54 (39.05)     2:30.47 (38.93)
        3:15.45 (44.98)     4:01.31 (45.86)     4:36.20 (34.89)     5:10.70 (34.50)
  3 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              5:17.00    5:18.43        
                  34.10     1:13.53 (39.43)     1:54.73 (41.20)     2:34.64 (39.91)
        3:21.00 (46.36)     4:07.72 (46.72)     4:44.51 (36.79)     5:18.43 (33.92)
  4 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    5:21.51        
                  30.96     1:10.21 (39.25)     1:49.97 (39.76)     2:29.75 (39.78)
        3:16.68 (46.93)     4:05.51 (48.83)     4:43.64 (38.13)     5:21.51 (37.87)
  5 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:23.40    5:33.06        
                  36.29     1:20.48 (44.19)     2:03.70 (43.22)     2:46.69 (42.99)
        3:33.06 (46.37)     4:20.78 (47.72)     4:57.28 (36.50)     5:33.06 (35.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              6:48.95    6:43.53        
                  35.05     1:16.28 (41.23)     1:58.39 (42.11)     2:40.33 (41.94)
        3:21.86 (41.53)     4:03.48 (41.62)     4:45.03 (41.55)     5:26.46 (41.43)
        6:05.20 (38.74)     6:43.53 (38.33)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              7:35.05    6:48.07        
                  36.50     1:16.59 (40.09)     1:58.13 (41.54)     2:40.40 (42.27)
        3:21.73 (41.33)     4:03.91 (42.18)     4:46.27 (42.36)     5:28.34 (42.07)
        6:09.08 (40.74)     6:48.07 (38.99)                                        
  3 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                    NT    7:15.92        
                  38.45     1:22.37 (43.92)     2:06.74 (44.37)     2:51.47 (44.73)
        3:38.07 (46.60)     4:22.64 (44.57)     5:06.93 (44.29)     5:51.70 (44.77)
        6:36.13 (44.43)     7:15.92 (39.79)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:23.28        
                  40.27     1:24.72 (44.45)     2:10.23 (45.51)     2:55.33 (45.10)
        3:39.71 (44.38)     4:24.38 (44.67)     5:10.68 (46.30)     5:55.45 (44.77)
        6:40.31 (44.86)     7:23.28 (42.97)                                        
  5 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               7:50.56    7:54.74        
                  39.07     1:26.03 (46.96)     2:13.54 (47.51)     3:02.28 (48.74)
        3:52.47 (50.19)     4:42.85 (50.38)     5:32.78 (49.93)     6:21.85 (49.07)
        7:12.42 (50.57)     7:54.74 (42.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              2:51.68    2:49.88        
                  39.11     1:21.90 (42.79)     2:13.63 (51.73)     2:49.88 (36.25)
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:17.74    3:13.69        
                  39.97     1:28.25 (48.28)   2:31.16 (1:02.91)     3:13.69 (42.53)
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:30.17    3:28.21        
                  46.32     1:37.91 (51.59)   2:40.80 (1:02.89)     3:28.21 (47.41)
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              3:37.43    3:42.90        
                  55.28     1:48.44 (53.16)   3:42.90 (1:54.46)                    
 -- Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.16     1:40.27 (50.11)   2:43.62 (1:03.35)          DQ (42.84)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              6:21.36    5:59.98        
                  31.11     1:07.27 (36.16)     1:44.71 (37.44)     2:20.81 (36.10)
        2:57.58 (36.77)     3:35.31 (37.73)     4:12.03 (36.72)     4:49.43 (37.40)
        5:26.63 (37.20)     5:59.98 (33.35)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:11.96        
                  32.72     1:10.25 (37.53)     1:48.54 (38.29)     2:26.57 (38.03)
        3:04.84 (38.27)     3:42.74 (37.90)     4:20.30 (37.56)     4:58.20 (37.90)
        5:36.22 (38.02)     6:11.96 (35.74)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:24.06    6:16.70        
                  32.10     1:09.34 (37.24)     1:47.45 (38.11)     2:26.50 (39.05)
        3:05.67 (39.17)     3:44.63 (38.96)     4:23.78 (39.15)     5:02.88 (39.10)
        5:40.51 (37.63)     6:16.70 (36.19)                                        
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:17.52        
                  31.39     1:07.76 (36.37)     1:46.12 (38.36)     2:24.63 (38.51)
        3:03.65 (39.02)     3:43.31 (39.66)     4:22.24 (38.93)     5:01.62 (39.38)
        5:40.56 (38.94)     6:17.52 (36.96)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              7:00.23    6:41.12        
                  33.30     1:12.21 (38.91)     1:53.61 (41.40)     2:34.51 (40.90)
        3:14.98 (40.47)     3:57.08 (42.10)     4:38.29 (41.21)     5:20.16 (41.87)
        6:01.64 (41.48)     6:41.12 (39.48)                                        
  6 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              7:26.26    7:20.15        
                  36.39     1:21.18 (44.79)     2:06.44 (45.26)     2:52.74 (46.30)
        3:39.64 (46.90)     4:25.80 (46.16)     5:12.21 (46.41)     5:57.75 (45.54)
        6:41.68 (43.93)     7:20.15 (38.47)                                        
  7 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              8:00.00    7:20.42        
                  37.70     1:21.32 (43.62)     2:06.33 (45.01)     2:52.57 (46.24)
        3:38.19 (45.62)     4:24.48 (46.29)     5:09.92 (45.44)     5:55.11 (45.19)
        6:40.10 (44.99)     7:20.42 (40.32)                                        
  8 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              7:20.00    8:48.56        
                  47.00     1:40.69 (53.69)     2:35.52 (54.83)     3:31.00 (55.48)
        4:24.69 (53.69)     5:20.78 (56.09)     6:14.76 (53.98)     7:08.26 (53.50)
        8:00.65 (52.39)     8:48.56 (47.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:39.93    2:36.54        
                  34.83     1:16.10 (41.27)     2:01.04 (44.94)     2:36.54 (35.50)
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:46.62        
                  38.50     1:21.04 (42.54)     2:11.91 (50.87)     2:46.62 (34.71)
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:14.39    3:07.01        
                  45.58     1:33.29 (47.71)     2:27.75 (54.46)     3:07.01 (39.26)
  4 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:43.70        
                  56.06     1:52.21 (56.15)   2:54.62 (1:02.41)     3:43.70 (49.08)
 -- Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               3:40.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.29     1:53.85 (56.56)   3:01.90 (1:08.05)          DQ (49.16)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:43.72        
                  36.01     1:21.71 (45.70)     2:04.61 (42.90)     2:47.04 (42.43)
        3:39.68 (52.64)     4:30.92 (51.24)     5:07.67 (36.75)     5:43.72 (36.05)
  2 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:04.91    5:45.46        
                  37.49     1:23.75 (46.26)     2:05.04 (41.29)     2:47.24 (42.20)
        3:39.94 (52.70)     4:32.16 (52.22)     5:09.42 (37.26)     5:45.46 (36.04)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              5:28.22    5:24.18        
                  27.32       58.14 (30.82)     1:30.53 (32.39)     2:03.32 (32.79)
        2:36.53 (33.21)     3:10.19 (33.66)     3:44.14 (33.95)     4:18.03 (33.89)
        4:51.69 (33.66)     5:24.18 (32.49)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian          13 PATS-MR              5:25.00    5:30.12        
                  28.45     1:00.80 (32.35)     1:34.03 (33.23)     2:07.63 (33.60)
        2:41.34 (33.71)     3:15.01 (33.67)     3:48.88 (33.87)     4:22.93 (34.05)
        4:56.59 (33.66)     5:30.12 (33.53)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    5:48.52        
                  30.57     1:05.45 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.75)     2:17.36 (36.16)
        2:53.55 (36.19)     3:28.46 (34.91)     4:03.55 (35.09)     4:38.72 (35.17)
        5:14.02 (35.30)     5:48.52 (34.50)                                        
  4 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              5:59.70    5:52.54        
                  28.55     1:01.25 (32.70)     1:36.05 (34.80)     2:12.38 (36.33)
        2:49.69 (37.31)     3:26.58 (36.89)     4:03.77 (37.19)     4:41.29 (37.52)
        5:18.01 (36.72)     5:52.54 (34.53)                                        
  5 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               6:20.52    6:13.29        
                  29.43     1:05.06 (35.63)     1:42.96 (37.90)     2:22.15 (39.19)
        3:01.49 (39.34)     3:41.92 (40.43)     4:20.64 (38.72)     5:00.32 (39.68)
        5:38.31 (37.99)     6:13.29 (34.98)                                        
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              6:27.92    6:24.54        
                  32.72     1:10.42 (37.70)     1:50.23 (39.81)     2:29.29 (39.06)
        3:09.21 (39.92)     3:49.02 (39.81)     4:28.80 (39.78)     5:08.70 (39.90)
        5:47.58 (38.88)     6:24.54 (36.96)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              7:01.89    6:31.62        
                  31.74     1:09.50 (37.76)     1:49.25 (39.75)     2:29.13 (39.88)
        3:09.43 (40.30)     3:50.77 (41.34)     4:32.20 (41.43)     5:11.85 (39.65)
        5:51.99 (40.14)     6:31.62 (39.63)                                        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              6:58.73    6:42.20        
                  33.59     1:12.60 (39.01)     1:54.10 (41.50)     2:34.47 (40.37)
        3:16.87 (42.40)     3:58.21 (41.34)     4:41.05 (42.84)     5:23.64 (42.59)
        6:05.32 (41.68)     6:42.20 (36.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              4:40.11    4:43.60        
                  28.15     1:01.71 (33.56)     1:37.80 (36.09)     2:13.99 (36.19)
        2:55.72 (41.73)     3:37.63 (41.91)     4:11.40 (33.77)     4:43.60 (32.20)
  2 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              5:34.53    5:34.70        
                  38.68     1:21.60 (42.92)     2:02.12 (40.52)     2:41.36 (39.24)
        3:29.77 (48.41)     4:19.09 (49.32)     4:56.87 (37.78)     5:34.70 (37.83)
 -- Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              5:08.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)     1:40.72 (37.50)     2:17.98 (37.26)
        3:01.34 (43.36)     3:45.65 (44.31)     4:20.33 (34.68)          DQ (34.32)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR              19:53.94   17:18.50        
                  27.93       58.84 (30.91)     1:30.44 (31.60)     2:02.12 (31.68)
        2:33.66 (31.54)     3:05.65 (31.99)     3:36.85 (31.20)     4:08.60 (31.75)
        4:40.49 (31.89)     5:12.25 (31.76)     5:43.98 (31.73)     6:15.98 (32.00)
        6:47.34 (31.36)     7:18.88 (31.54)     7:50.24 (31.36)     8:21.70 (31.46)
        8:53.27 (31.57)     9:24.29 (31.02)     9:55.72 (31.43)    10:27.34 (31.62)
       10:58.72 (31.38)    11:30.34 (31.62)    12:01.92 (31.58)    12:33.84 (31.92)
       13:05.87 (32.03)    13:37.68 (31.81)    14:09.67 (31.99)    14:41.62 (31.95)
       15:13.61 (31.99)    15:45.47 (31.86)    16:17.32 (31.85)    16:48.84 (31.52)
       17:18.50 (29.66)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR             20:12.12   19:03.03        
                  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:36.17 (33.87)     2:10.71 (34.54)
        2:44.77 (34.06)     3:19.74 (34.97)     3:54.95 (35.21)     4:29.73 (34.78)
        5:04.93 (35.20)     5:39.64 (34.71)     6:14.44 (34.80)     6:49.15 (34.71)
        7:23.88 (34.73)     7:59.18 (35.30)     8:34.11 (34.93)     9:09.66 (35.55)
        9:45.32 (35.66)    10:20.17 (34.85)    10:55.97 (35.80)    11:31.37 (35.40)
       12:06.86 (35.49)    12:42.38 (35.52)    13:18.50 (36.12)    13:53.55 (35.05)
       14:29.09 (35.54)    15:04.26 (35.17)    15:39.08 (34.82)    16:13.41 (34.33)
       16:48.23 (34.82)    17:22.29 (34.06)    17:56.82 (34.53)    18:31.47 (34.65)
       19:03.03 (31.56)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR             19:55.88   19:17.57        
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)     1:37.86 (34.55)     2:12.94 (35.08)
        2:47.72 (34.78)     3:22.92 (35.20)     3:58.48 (35.56)     4:34.08 (35.60)
        5:09.73 (35.65)     5:45.58 (35.85)     6:20.91 (35.33)     6:56.80 (35.89)
        7:31.87 (35.07)     8:07.57 (35.70)     8:43.27 (35.70)     9:18.69 (35.42)
        9:53.93 (35.24)    10:29.10 (35.17)    11:04.93 (35.83)    11:40.74 (35.81)
       12:16.78 (36.04)    12:52.42 (35.64)    13:28.16 (35.74)    14:03.82 (35.66)
       14:39.47 (35.65)    15:14.72 (35.25)    15:49.92 (35.20)    16:25.82 (35.90)
       17:01.33 (35.51)    17:36.61 (35.28)    18:10.93 (34.32)    18:45.09 (34.16)
       19:17.57 (32.48)
  4 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR             20:37.82   19:55.78        
                  31.70     1:06.38 (34.68)     1:42.16 (35.78)     2:18.19 (36.03)
        2:54.84 (36.65)     3:31.15 (36.31)     4:07.11 (35.96)     4:43.79 (36.68)
        5:20.20 (36.41)     5:56.89 (36.69)     6:34.22 (37.33)     7:10.89 (36.67)
        7:47.31 (36.42)     8:23.90 (36.59)     9:00.55 (36.65)     9:36.93 (36.38)
       10:13.88 (36.95)    10:51.06 (37.18)    11:28.25 (37.19)    12:05.63 (37.38)
       12:42.52 (36.89)    13:18.60 (36.08)    13:54.98 (36.38)    14:31.55 (36.57)
       15:08.43 (36.88)    15:45.31 (36.88)    16:21.85 (36.54)    16:58.18 (36.33)
       17:34.22 (36.04)    18:10.42 (36.20)    18:46.67 (36.25)    19:22.99 (36.32)
       19:55.78 (32.79)
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                   NT   20:22.16        
                  31.16     1:06.42 (35.26)     1:42.82 (36.40)     2:19.64 (36.82)
        2:56.27 (36.63)     3:33.89 (37.62)     4:11.24 (37.35)     4:48.61 (37.37)
        5:26.30 (37.69)     6:04.02 (37.72)     6:41.56 (37.54)     7:19.46 (37.90)
        7:56.93 (37.47)     8:34.24 (37.31)     9:11.27 (37.03)     9:49.21 (37.94)
       10:27.56 (38.35)    11:05.97 (38.41)    11:44.00 (38.03)    12:22.88 (38.88)
       13:00.19 (37.31)    13:37.63 (37.44)    14:15.71 (38.08)    14:52.76 (37.05)
       15:30.56 (37.80)    16:08.64 (38.08)    16:45.60 (36.96)    17:23.12 (37.52)
       18:01.25 (38.13)    18:37.67 (36.42)    19:14.44 (36.77)    19:49.27 (34.83)
       20:22.16 (32.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              5:03.81    4:56.05        
                  26.74       55.23 (28.49)     1:24.17 (28.94)     1:53.57 (29.40)
        2:23.31 (29.74)     2:53.16 (29.85)     3:23.90 (30.74)     3:54.84 (30.94)
        4:25.87 (31.03)     4:56.05 (30.18)                                        
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              5:02.00    5:00.65        
                  25.52       53.94 (28.42)     1:23.47 (29.53)     1:53.96 (30.49)
        2:25.26 (31.30)     2:56.67 (31.41)     3:28.55 (31.88)     4:00.54 (31.99)
        4:31.41 (30.87)     5:00.65 (29.24)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              5:00.91    5:11.66        
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)     1:27.52 (30.58)     1:58.69 (31.17)
        2:30.30 (31.61)     3:02.28 (31.98)     3:34.60 (32.32)     4:06.88 (32.28)
        4:39.43 (32.55)     5:11.66 (32.23)                                        
  4 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              7:00.00    6:28.66        
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)     1:46.74 (38.93)     2:26.97 (40.23)
        3:07.30 (40.33)     3:46.60 (39.30)   6:28.66 (2:42.06)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tentzin T           15 UN-MR               18:25.60   18:07.54        
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)     1:30.92 (31.54)     2:03.10 (32.18)
        2:35.05 (31.95)     3:07.66 (32.61)     3:40.47 (32.81)     4:13.58 (33.11)
        4:46.73 (33.15)     5:19.69 (32.96)     5:53.08 (33.39)     6:26.86 (33.78)
        7:00.30 (33.44)     7:33.78 (33.48)     8:07.01 (33.23)     8:40.40 (33.39)
        9:13.77 (33.37)     9:47.71 (33.94)    10:21.35 (33.64)    10:55.18 (33.83)
       11:29.00 (33.82)    12:02.24 (33.24)    12:35.19 (32.95)    13:09.02 (33.83)
       13:42.59 (33.57)    14:16.26 (33.67)    14:50.01 (33.75)    15:23.58 (33.57)
       15:56.93 (33.35)    16:30.62 (33.69)    17:03.77 (33.15)    17:36.23 (32.46)
       18:07.54 (31.31)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              4:16.93    4:22.87        
                  27.64       59.22 (31.58)     1:33.84 (34.62)     2:07.49 (33.65)
        2:44.53 (37.04)     3:22.01 (37.48)     3:52.94 (30.93)     4:22.87 (29.93)
  2 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:45.29        
                  38.83     1:30.94 (52.11)     2:20.87 (49.93)     3:10.17 (49.30)
      4:12.22 (1:02.05)   5:15.98 (1:03.76)     6:01.67 (45.69)     6:45.29 (43.62)