Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2018 06:38 PM
         2018 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018          
                              Sanction #: 180207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 40.29      37.26        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                39.90      39.53        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 39.93      39.59        
  4 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                39.98      39.88        
  5 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                40.35      40.24        
  6 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                43.09      41.34        
  7 White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                 46.04      42.01        
  8 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 46.39      42.95        
  9 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                45.96      43.50        
 10 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 45.62      46.31        
 11 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 47.61      46.58        
 12 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                48.00      46.80        
 13 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 49.90      47.60        
 14 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                  49.43      48.26        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      48.67        
 16 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      50.26        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.86        
 18 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.95        
 19 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:20.00      54.55        
 20 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR                57.82      58.13        
 21 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:04.15      58.22        
 22 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              1:04.97      59.77        
 23 Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR              1:04.15    1:01.31        
 24 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:05.53    1:03.17        
 25 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.99        
 26 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:31.47    1:27.21        
                  40.36     1:27.21 (46.85)                                        
  2 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:26.02    1:27.92        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:31.04    1:28.74        
                  41.23     1:28.74 (47.51)                                        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:31.17        
                  41.77     1:31.17 (49.40)                                        
  5 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:31.82        
  5 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:40.71    1:31.82        
                  42.55     1:31.82 (49.27)                                        
  7 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:51.87    1:35.80        
                  43.59     1:35.80 (52.21)                                        
  8 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:48.65    1:43.72        
                  45.85     1:43.72 (57.87)                                        
  9 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:46.15        
                  49.65     1:46.15 (56.50)                                        
 10 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:48.20        
                  49.37     1:48.20 (58.83)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:42.09    1:48.40        
                  51.00     1:48.40 (57.40)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              2:15.43    1:51.48        
                  50.19   1:51.48 (1:01.29)                                        
 13 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:51.48    1:52.25        
                  51.36   1:52.25 (1:00.89)                                        
 14 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:56.17        
                  51.79   1:56.17 (1:04.38)                                        
 15 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:56.43        
                  54.60   1:56.43 (1:01.83)                                        
 16 Holderith, Grace           8 DVWM-MR              1:52.87    1:56.45        
 17 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              2:02.53    1:56.61        
                  54.27   1:56.61 (1:02.34)                                        
 18 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:55.47    1:57.59        
 19 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:12.72    2:00.02        
                  57.36   2:00.02 (1:02.66)                                        
 20 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    2:02.33        
                  57.32   2:02.33 (1:05.01)                                        
 21 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    2:02.56        
 22 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:06.31        
 23 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.03        
 24 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:07.40        
 -- Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR               1:45.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                48.73      45.16        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 48.55      46.85        
  3 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 47.72      47.25        
  4 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                52.39      48.15        
  5 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                47.94      48.54        
  6 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                51.39      49.43        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                56.11      50.45        
  8 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 53.61      54.06        
  9 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 55.50      55.50        
 10 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR                50.24      55.89        
 11 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                59.34      55.95        
 12 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                53.55      56.07        
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      56.25        
 14 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              1:55.00      56.42        
 15 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      57.43        
 16 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              1:10.43      57.61        
 17 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 55.13      59.16        
 18 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      59.34        
 19 Holderith, Grace           8 DVWM-MR              1:05.63    1:00.41        
 20 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:12.44    1:01.33        
 21 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
 22 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:02.59        
 23 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR                58.93    1:03.43        
 24 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              1:01.00    1:03.65        
 25 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:20.95    1:04.27        
 26 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:30.11    1:05.19        
 27 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:07.78    1:07.07        
 28 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:01.42    1:10.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.23        
                  48.84     1:43.23 (54.39)                                        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:43.59        
                  50.53     1:43.59 (53.06)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    1:44.02        
                  49.83     1:44.02 (54.19)                                        
  4 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.29        
                  54.44   1:55.29 (1:00.85)                                        
  5 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR               1:59.45    1:57.53        
                  55.75   1:57.53 (1:01.78)                                        
  6 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:00.50        
                  57.53   2:00.50 (1:02.97)                                        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    2:03.50        
                  58.93   2:03.50 (1:04.57)                                        
  8 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:01.24    2:09.89        
  9 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.21        
                1:03.04   2:10.21 (1:07.17)                                        
 10 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              2:02.64    2:10.26        
                1:00.61   2:10.26 (1:09.65)                                        
 11 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.46        
                1:07.33   2:18.46 (1:11.13)                                        
 12 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:28.21        
 -- Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               2:01.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:44.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                56.30      52.65        
  2 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                53.75      52.87        
  3 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                55.90      53.38        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                59.56      54.61        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:00.02      57.88        
  6 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                54.56      58.45        
  7 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:00.23        
  8 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:00.83        
  9 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              1:40.00    1:01.81        
 10 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:02.00    1:06.52        
 11 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:17.72    1:11.09        
 12 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:15.28        
 13 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              2:00.00    1:16.46        
 14 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:11.99    1:17.26        
 15 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              1:55.00    1:19.84        
 16 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              1:25.28    1:20.02        
 17 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:21.08        
 18 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:45.00    1:30.71        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:26.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:09.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              1:30.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              2:10.43    1:58.46        
  2 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:03.62        
                  58.76   2:03.62 (1:04.86)                                        
  3 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:57.78    2:05.01        
                  59.12   2:05.01 (1:05.89)                                        
  4 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:15.61    2:06.35        
                1:00.33   2:06.35 (1:06.02)                                        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:07.16        
                  59.67   2:07.16 (1:07.49)                                        
  6 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:11.05        
                1:01.52   2:11.05 (1:09.53)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:23.62        
                1:07.47   2:23.62 (1:16.15)                                        
  8 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:25.57        
                1:13.40   2:25.57 (1:12.17)                                        
  9 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:38.50        
                1:14.43   2:38.50 (1:24.07)                                        
 10 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:54.09        
                1:27.68   2:54.09 (1:26.41)                                        
 11 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:09.12        
                1:31.31   3:09.12 (1:37.81)                                        
 -- White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                55.77      54.92        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              1:30.00      57.66        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 55.02      57.96        
  4 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                56.96      58.37        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.01        
  6 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:04.84        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:06.73        
  8 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.73        
  9 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.94        
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                50.26         DQ        
 -- Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:31.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:48.98    1:39.98        
                  47.36     1:39.98 (52.62)                                        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              1:51.17    1:44.40        
  3 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:45.69    1:45.04        
                  50.27     1:45.04 (54.77)                                        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:49.31    1:45.88        
                  52.03     1:45.88 (53.85)                                        
  5 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:53.31    1:46.07        
                  49.13     1:46.07 (56.94)                                        
  6 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:46.37    1:47.79        
                  49.94     1:47.79 (57.85)                                        
  7 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:52.85    1:52.65        
                  48.76   1:52.65 (1:03.89)                                        
  8 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:01.32    1:55.83        
                  57.09     1:55.83 (58.74)                                        
  9 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:56.07        
                  54.62   1:56.07 (1:01.45)                                        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:55.02    1:56.61        
                  52.07   1:56.61 (1:04.54)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:03.93    1:57.05        
                  56.83   1:57.05 (1:00.22)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:52.44    1:59.00        
                  52.89   1:59.00 (1:06.11)                                        
 13 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:05.15    2:04.97        
                1:02.65   2:04.97 (1:02.32)                                        
 14 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:23.16    2:13.85        
 15 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              2:10.43    2:45.23        
                1:16.99   2:45.23 (1:28.24)                                        
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:10.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                31.12      31.64 JO     
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.36 SILV   
  3 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.52      32.37 SILV   
  4 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                31.07      32.43 SILV   
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                33.54      32.72 SILV   
  6 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                35.59      33.41 SILV   
  7 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                33.22      33.82 SILV   
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.34      34.05 SILV   
  9 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.44      34.31 SILV   
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.69      34.71 SILV   
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 35.45      34.97 SILV   
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                35.79      35.11 SILV   
 13 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                36.68      35.31        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                36.96      35.96        
 15 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR                35.50      36.00        
 16 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      36.65        
 17 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                37.20      36.86        
 18 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                36.95      37.29        
 19 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                38.14      37.78        
 20 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                36.93      37.94        
 21 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                38.77      39.09        
 22 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                39.05      39.11        
 23 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                39.34      39.15        
 24 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                38.25      39.19        
 25 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR                39.22      39.25        
 26 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR                40.73      40.13        
 27 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.02      40.41        
 28 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                43.60      40.53        
 29 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                39.77      40.73        
 30 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.86        
 31 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                39.78      41.43        
 32 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                42.84      41.50        
 33 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                42.90      41.59        
 34 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.00      42.93        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                44.33      43.23        
 36 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 48.84      44.51        
 37 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                44.79      45.03        
 38 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                48.20      46.50        
 39 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      48.49        
 40 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                44.23      48.51        
 41 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                49.89      53.89        
 42 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 52.00      57.46        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:07.53    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.65 (34.34)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.23 (36.06)                                        
  3 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:16.21    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.16 (37.86)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.36 (37.12)                                        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.50    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:17.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.27 (38.77)                                        
  7 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:21.25    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.87 (39.97)                                        
  8 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              1:24.03    1:19.58        
                  36.76     1:19.58 (42.82)                                        
  9 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:35.30    1:20.35        
                  36.02     1:20.35 (44.33)                                        
 10 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:22.81    1:21.37        
                  38.12     1:21.37 (43.25)                                        
 11 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:21.82    1:21.87        
                  37.26     1:21.87 (44.61)                                        
 12 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:24.07    1:21.95        
 13 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:25.80    1:24.29        
                  39.88     1:24.29 (44.41)                                        
 14 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:29.19    1:27.40        
                  39.87     1:27.40 (47.53)                                        
 15 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:33.60    1:27.66        
 16 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:31.27    1:30.75        
                  39.64     1:30.75 (51.11)                                        
 17 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:22.00    1:31.58        
                  42.35     1:31.58 (49.23)                                        
 18 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR              1:35.02    1:32.10        
                  41.65     1:32.10 (50.45)                                        
 19 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:33.63        
                  44.45     1:33.63 (49.18)                                        
 20 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:36.36    1:34.98        
                  45.69     1:34.98 (49.29)                                        
 21 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:35.20        
                  44.07     1:35.20 (51.13)                                        
 22 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    1:35.44        
                  45.19     1:35.44 (50.25)                                        
 23 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.84    1:36.19        
                  43.77     1:36.19 (52.42)                                        
 24 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:44.00    1:39.72        
                  45.21     1:39.72 (54.51)                                        
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:39.88    1:39.91        
                  47.78     1:39.91 (52.13)                                        
 26 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:41.22        
                  47.98     1:41.22 (53.24)                                        
 27 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:45.69    1:42.13        
                  48.93     1:42.13 (53.20)                                        
 28 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:55.84    1:43.59        
                  51.38     1:43.59 (52.21)                                        
 29 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              1:58.47    1:45.41        
                  45.38   1:45.41 (1:00.03)                                        
 30 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:45.78        
                  46.23     1:45.78 (59.55)                                        
 31 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               2:09.86    2:09.32        
 -- Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:23.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                36.47      35.49 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                38.30      36.38 JO     
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                36.49      37.25 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 38.46      38.12 SILV   
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                38.27      38.21 SILV   
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                37.96      39.44 SILV   
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.19      40.02 SILV   
  8 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                39.40      40.32 SILV   
  9 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                41.22      40.85 SILV   
 10 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                40.38      40.96 SILV   
 11 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      41.06 SILV   
 12 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                43.12      42.15        
 13 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                42.93      42.38        
 14 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                45.79      42.80        
 15 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                45.90      42.89        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                44.70      43.30        
 17 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR                47.45      43.55        
 18 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                43.94      44.13        
 19 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      44.14        
 20 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                43.73      44.18        
 21 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 47.75      44.46        
 22 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                42.96      45.45        
 23 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                44.67      46.09        
 24 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                49.55      46.15        
 25 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          46.01      46.20        
 26 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                46.49      46.45        
 27 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                50.46      47.10        
 28 Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR                45.82      47.50        
 29 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR                47.04      48.79        
 30 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                50.35      48.86        
 31 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 53.82      50.54        
 32 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR                54.63      51.22        
 33 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                49.41      51.36        
 34 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 52.46      51.67        
 35 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR                53.58      52.69        
 36 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                54.47      53.11        
 37 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                53.29      53.55        
 38 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                54.25      53.70        
 39 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                57.69      56.03        
 40 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR                52.49      57.08        
 41 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88      59.82        
 42 Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                 1.00      59.97        
 43 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                57.73    1:01.97        
 44 Cirigliano, Samantha J     9 WSSC-MR                59.55    1:03.40        
 45 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:01.94    1:04.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.84 (41.94)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.48 (42.01)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.91 SILV   
                  42.12     1:26.91 (44.79)                                        
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:22.41    1:26.99 SILV   
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:24.00    1:27.14 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.14 (44.03)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:27.35 SILV   
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.03 (44.92)                                        
  8 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:38.37    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.84 (46.27)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:36.31    1:29.61 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.61 (45.03)                                        
 10 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.86    1:32.37 SILV   
                  43.09     1:32.37 (49.28)                                        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:35.91    1:33.32        
                  46.49     1:33.32 (46.83)                                        
 12 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:41.63    1:35.89        
                  48.67     1:35.89 (47.22)                                        
 13 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.89    1:36.24        
                  46.06     1:36.24 (50.18)                                        
 14 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              2:10.44    1:36.89        
                  47.36     1:36.89 (49.53)                                        
 15 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:51.16    1:40.50        
                  49.27     1:40.50 (51.23)                                        
 16 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.51        
                  47.01     1:40.51 (53.50)                                        
 17 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:45.91    1:41.40        
                  48.26     1:41.40 (53.14)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:34.42    1:42.75        
                  48.47     1:42.75 (54.28)                                        
 19 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR              2:08.97    1:45.52        
 20 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:46.89        
                  50.47     1:46.89 (56.42)                                        
 21 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              1:49.93    1:47.32        
                  50.47     1:47.32 (56.85)                                        
 22 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:55.11    1:48.44        
                  53.22     1:48.44 (55.22)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    1:48.74        
 24 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.48        
                  52.19     1:49.48 (57.29)                                        
 25 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:52.66    1:52.32        
                  53.76     1:52.32 (58.56)                                        
 26 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.36        
                  54.89     1:53.36 (58.47)                                        
 27 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:00.21    1:53.50        
                  56.34     1:53.50 (57.16)                                        
 28 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:53.39    1:53.79        
                  53.99     1:53.79 (59.80)                                        
 29 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:02.51    1:55.31        
                  53.93   1:55.31 (1:01.38)                                        
 30 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:01.22    1:59.56        
                  57.10   1:59.56 (1:02.46)                                        
 31 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:14.89    2:01.02        
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:01.96         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                40.48      41.47 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                42.96      41.92 JO     
  3 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                42.98      43.22 SILV   
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                44.29      43.29 SILV   
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                47.85      44.82 SILV   
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                44.95      45.02 SILV   
  7 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.32      45.12 SILV   
  8 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                47.17      45.80 SILV   
  9 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                47.21      47.16 SILV   
 10 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                48.68      47.72 SILV   
 11 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                50.09      48.21        
 12 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 53.15      48.91        
 13 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                51.04      49.28        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                49.47      49.53        
 15 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                51.35      49.54        
 16 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                48.88      50.05        
 17 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 50.28      50.72        
 18 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          51.88      50.80        
 19 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR                50.08      51.28        
 20 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.22      51.58        
 21 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                51.28      51.64        
 22 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                58.57      52.23        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:14.83      52.24        
 24 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                53.62      52.59        
 25 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR              1:00.00      53.21        
 26 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                51.23      53.57        
 27 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                57.16      53.94        
 28 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                54.05      54.15        
 29 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 59.35      54.59        
 30 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                57.66      55.01        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                56.62      55.55        
 32 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR              1:03.57      58.96        
 33 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:05.20        
 34 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:10.94    1:06.12        
 35 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:04.39    1:08.35        
 36 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:13.08        
 37 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:28.15    1:20.08        
 -- Cirigliano, Samantha J     9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                 1.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:13.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:00.05    1:39.33 SILV   
                  48.64     1:39.33 (50.69)                                        
  2 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.01 SILV   
                  48.53     1:40.01 (51.48)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:44.14    1:41.68 SILV   
                  49.36     1:41.68 (52.32)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:43.69    1:43.59 SILV   
                  49.27     1:43.59 (54.32)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:49.53    1:43.74 SILV   
                  49.96     1:43.74 (53.78)                                        
  6 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              1:43.70    1:44.12 SILV   
                  48.64     1:44.12 (55.48)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:42.32    1:45.55 SILV   
                  49.77     1:45.55 (55.78)                                        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:47.50    1:45.91 SILV   
                  50.72     1:45.91 (55.19)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:42.90    1:46.71        
                  50.63     1:46.71 (56.08)                                        
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.23    1:48.67        
                  52.11     1:48.67 (56.56)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:51.88        
                  52.00     1:51.88 (59.88)                                        
 12 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:49.61    1:53.74        
                  55.36     1:53.74 (58.38)                                        
 13 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:56.89    1:54.46        
                  54.78     1:54.46 (59.68)                                        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:51.25    1:54.62        
                  52.78   1:54.62 (1:01.84)                                        
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:58.14    1:55.33        
                  54.16   1:55.33 (1:01.17)                                        
 16 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:50.21    1:58.03        
                  51.26   1:58.03 (1:06.77)                                        
 17 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:14.36    1:59.59        
                  56.74   1:59.59 (1:02.85)                                        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:57.48    1:59.83        
                  58.25   1:59.83 (1:01.58)                                        
 19 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:57.78    2:00.99        
                  58.50   2:00.99 (1:02.49)                                        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              2:07.31    2:01.43        
                  59.25   2:01.43 (1:02.18)                                        
 21 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR              2:11.41    2:01.63        
                  56.23   2:01.63 (1:05.40)                                        
 22 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR              2:07.30    2:02.81        
                  59.13   2:02.81 (1:03.68)                                        
 23 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:13.39        
                1:03.09   2:13.39 (1:10.30)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:19.09    2:13.71        
                1:03.83   2:13.71 (1:09.88)                                        
 25 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:17.94        
                1:05.96   2:17.94 (1:11.98)                                        
 26 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              2:16.44    2:21.75        
                1:05.97   2:21.75 (1:15.78)                                        
 27 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:12.55    2:28.17        
                1:06.63   2:28.17 (1:21.54)                                        
 28 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:06.32    2:29.51        
                  57.94   2:29.51 (1:31.57)                                        
 29 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:29.87        
                1:10.94   2:29.87 (1:18.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                37.10      35.48 JO     
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                34.70      36.56 SILV   
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      37.62 SILV   
  4 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                39.20      39.08 SILV   
  5 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                40.24      39.41 SILV   
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                36.47      40.19 SILV   
  7 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                43.44      41.35 SILV   
  8 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                46.86      41.39 SILV   
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                43.90      42.12 SILV   
 10 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                40.84      43.32        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 44.09      43.42        
 12 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                46.86      44.10        
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.05      44.70        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                43.08      45.27        
 15 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                41.45      45.36        
 16 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                42.86      45.96        
 17 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                46.31      47.13        
 18 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR                46.41      48.42        
 19 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                59.00      49.09        
 20 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                50.53      52.06        
 21 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                49.63      52.16        
 22 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                53.05      52.58        
 23 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                53.59      53.47        
 24 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 58.43      55.84        
 25 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                54.45    1:03.61        
 26 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:05.35        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:07.66        
 28 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:11.76        
 29 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:14.14    1:20.70        
 30 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:28.28        
 -- Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                56.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:28.43    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.54 (45.52)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:36.22    1:28.58 SILV   
                  40.23     1:28.58 (48.35)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:41.87    1:36.56 SILV   
                  42.37     1:36.56 (54.19)                                        
  4 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:59.04    1:36.73 SILV   
                  43.92     1:36.73 (52.81)                                        
  5 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:32.00    1:38.85        
                  44.06     1:38.85 (54.79)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.69    1:43.88        
                  48.60     1:43.88 (55.28)                                        
  7 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:53.58        
                  47.86   1:53.58 (1:05.72)                                        
  8 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:34.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.25 JO     
                  34.93     1:18.25 (43.32)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:22.82    1:19.47 JO     
                  35.34     1:19.47 (44.13)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:25.00    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.46 (44.85)                                        
  5 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR              1:27.57    1:24.25 SILV   
                  36.28     1:24.25 (47.97)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:26.81    1:27.28 SILV   
                  40.68     1:27.28 (46.60)                                        
  7 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.15 (46.99)                                        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.63    1:29.85        
                  42.33     1:29.85 (47.52)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.50    1:31.90        
                  43.84     1:31.90 (48.06)                                        
 10 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:33.67        
                  43.86     1:33.67 (49.81)                                        
 11 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:44.56    1:34.92        
                  43.37     1:34.92 (51.55)                                        
 12 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:39.32    1:35.35        
                  45.51     1:35.35 (49.84)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:37.45    1:36.32        
                  45.10     1:36.32 (51.22)                                        
 14 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.71        
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:34.35    1:36.82        
                  44.57     1:36.82 (52.25)                                        
 16 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.66        
                  45.24     1:38.66 (53.42)                                        
 17 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:37.62    1:40.65        
                  45.58     1:40.65 (55.07)                                        
 18 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:38.69    1:41.11        
                  47.78     1:41.11 (53.33)                                        
 19 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:41.20        
                  46.36     1:41.20 (54.84)                                        
 20 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:41.24        
                  46.57     1:41.24 (54.67)                                        
 21 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:58.75    1:43.74        
                  51.18     1:43.74 (52.56)                                        
 22 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:42.56    1:44.18        
                  48.36     1:44.18 (55.82)                                        
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:02.02    1:53.85        
                  56.80     1:53.85 (57.05)                                        
 24 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:57.79    1:57.84        
                  56.20   1:57.84 (1:01.64)                                        
 25 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:11.93        
                1:06.76   2:11.93 (1:05.17)                                        
 26 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:25.31    2:15.83        
                1:07.09   2:15.83 (1:08.74)                                        
 27 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.54        
                1:09.07   2:24.54 (1:15.47)                                        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:00.43         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.43         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:26.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:31.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:09.66    2:08.56        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 10             2) Murray, Casey L 10             
     3) Qu, Ellie C 10                  4) Santora, Loretta G 10          
                  33.07     1:03.93 (30.86)     1:37.79 (33.86)     2:08.56 (30.77)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.11    2:42.22        
     1) Chin-Tanner, Maddy P 10         2) Patierno, Sofia M 10           
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  46.51     1:24.89 (38.38)     2:09.04 (44.15)     2:42.22 (33.18)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:41.42    2:46.89        
     1) Calone, Emilia R 9              2) Shaw, Skylar A 10              
     3) Morris, Leila M 9               4) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
                  37.76     1:22.29 (44.53)     2:08.76 (46.47)     2:46.89 (38.13)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:53.82        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Troccoli, Keira 7              
     3) Amato, Ester 9                  4) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
                  34.59     1:21.32 (46.73)     2:08.56 (47.24)     2:53.82 (45.26)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    3:08.11        
     1) Hirsch, Jesse M 8               2) Bruno, Madison or Madd T 8     
     3) Rich, Lauren M 9                4) Kline, Audrey A 8              
                  45.39     1:02.63 (17.24)     1:36.27 (33.64)   3:08.11 (1:31.84)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:30.41    2:37.85        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 10             2) Qu, Ellie C 10                 
     3) Santora, Loretta G 10           4) Calone, Emilia R 9             
                  40.04     1:25.96 (45.92)     2:00.90 (34.94)     2:37.85 (36.95)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:43.65        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  42.28     1:28.39 (46.11)     2:11.54 (43.15)     2:43.65 (32.11)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:05.51    3:03.72        
     1) Ozkovalak, Lara 10              2) VanDalinda, Allison M 10       
     3) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
                  56.08     1:49.47 (53.39)     2:27.52 (38.05)     3:03.72 (36.20)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    3:16.58        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Ginesin, Petra 9               
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
                  55.96     1:48.13 (52.17)     2:33.65 (45.52)     3:16.58 (42.93)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.11    3:19.78        
     1) Dwyer, Wilhelmina C 9           2) Sanford, Charley T 10          
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) Dwyer, Bronwyn L 7             
                  50.29     1:39.28 (48.99)     2:36.26 (56.98)     3:19.78 (43.52)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    3:35.14        
     1) White, Emmy G 8                 2) Thompson, Samantha K 8         
     3) Messing, Samantha K 8           4) Rounds, Maia 7                 
                  50.53   1:51.51 (1:00.98)     2:49.39 (57.88)     3:35.14 (45.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                27.73      27.75 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                27.86      28.25 SILV   
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                28.70      28.42 SILV   
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                28.84      28.76 SILV   
  5 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                29.72      29.01 SILV   
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.46      29.19 SILV   
  7 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.53      29.28 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.70      29.50 SILV   
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                30.64      29.72 SILV   
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                30.63      29.73 SILV   
 11 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                30.47      29.85 SILV   
 12 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 29.19      29.99 SILV   
 13 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.18 SILV   
 14 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 30.39      31.31        
 15 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                32.36      31.41        
 16 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  30.24      31.42        
 17 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                30.62      31.44        
 18 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  32.66      31.60        
 19 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                33.81      31.63        
 20 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          31.56      31.68        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.17      31.87        
 22 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                30.60      32.00        
 23 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                32.27      32.09        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                31.10      32.10        
 25 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                33.03      32.36        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 31.49      32.44        
 27 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR                32.15      32.49        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                32.47      32.55        
 29 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                32.78      32.66        
 30 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                32.94      33.22        
 31 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 33.14      33.27        
 32 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                32.75      33.30        
 33 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 31.97      33.50        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                33.90      33.57        
 35 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                33.64      33.78        
 36 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                35.17      33.85        
 37 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 33.59      34.00        
 38 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 34.58      34.18        
 39 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                35.27      34.28        
 40 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 32.11      34.32        
 41 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                33.63      34.40        
 42 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                34.25      34.62        
 43 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                35.05      35.31        
 44 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.64        
 45 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                35.67      35.67        
 46 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          35.38      35.82        
 47 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          38.14      36.23        
 48 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                37.50      36.80        
 49 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                35.98      36.89        
 50 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                36.78      36.92        
 51 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                38.15      37.02        
 52 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                37.68      37.10        
 53 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          34.93      37.17        
 54 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                39.14      37.93        
 55 Roszkowski, Madison P     11 VAC-MR                    NT      38.03        
 56 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                36.63      38.21        
 57 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                38.09      38.30        
 58 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR                38.57      39.21        
 59 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                41.34      39.59        
 60 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                45.78      40.58        
 61 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                52.01      52.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:06.26    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.64 (32.74)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.13    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.33 (32.62)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.19    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:02.90    1:04.30 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)                                        
  7 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  8 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)                                        
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:06.64    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)                                        
 12 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:06.06    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.16 (34.36)                                        
 13 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:06.50    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.41 (34.90)                                        
 14 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:06.21    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)                                        
 15 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.67    1:06.75 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.75 (33.73)                                        
 16 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.97 (36.87)                                        
 17 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.09    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)                                        
 18 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:09.86    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.19 (34.99)                                        
 19 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.44    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)                                        
 20 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.79    1:08.32        
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 21 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:10.11    1:08.49        
                  32.49     1:08.49 (36.00)                                        
 22 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:09.76    1:08.75        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)                                        
 23 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR              1:14.45    1:09.09        
                  32.71     1:09.09 (36.38)                                        
 24 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.20        
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)                                        
 25 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:14.03    1:09.44        
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)                                        
 26 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.69        
                  32.34     1:09.69 (37.35)                                        
 27 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.65    1:09.81        
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)                                        
 28 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:10.85    1:10.32        
                  33.73     1:10.32 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:11.02    1:10.55        
                  33.44     1:10.55 (37.11)                                        
 30 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.63        
                  33.87     1:10.63 (36.76)                                        
 31 Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:13.66    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 32 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:16.23    1:12.51        
                  34.33     1:12.51 (38.18)                                        
 33 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 34 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:11.02    1:12.80        
                  34.13     1:12.80 (38.67)                                        
 35 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.56    1:13.08        
                  34.91     1:13.08 (38.17)                                        
 36 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:11.41    1:13.12        
                  35.06     1:13.12 (38.06)                                        
 37 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:16.32    1:14.52        
                  35.03     1:14.52 (39.49)                                        
 38 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR              1:18.43    1:14.85        
                  33.55     1:14.85 (41.30)                                        
 39 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:14.90    1:14.88        
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)                                        
 40 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:15.01        
                  34.27     1:15.01 (40.74)                                        
 41 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.42    1:15.09        
                  36.39     1:15.09 (38.70)                                        
 42 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:18.76    1:15.37        
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)                                        
 43 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:16.32        
                  35.14     1:16.32 (41.18)                                        
 44 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:36.12    1:16.39        
                  34.29     1:16.39 (42.10)                                        
 45 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.85        
                  35.34     1:16.85 (41.51)                                        
 46 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.15        
                  35.71     1:17.15 (41.44)                                        
 47 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:15.77    1:17.16        
 48 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:17.18        
                  35.28     1:17.18 (41.90)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:18.58        
                  36.22     1:18.58 (42.36)                                        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:23.24    1:18.96        
                  36.53     1:18.96 (42.43)                                        
 51 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:21.98    1:19.19        
                  35.45     1:19.19 (43.74)                                        
 52 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.25        
                  38.32     1:19.25 (40.93)                                        
 53 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR               1:18.70    1:19.26        
                  37.04     1:19.26 (42.22)                                        
 54 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.79    1:21.00        
                  39.44     1:21.00 (41.56)                                        
 55 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.77    1:22.29        
                  37.98     1:22.29 (44.31)                                        
 56 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.09    1:22.37        
                  38.20     1:22.37 (44.17)                                        
 57 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:32.04    1:24.43        
                  38.48     1:24.43 (45.95)                                        
 58 Roszkowski, Madison P     11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.55        
                  39.79     1:25.55 (45.76)                                        
 59 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:32.92    1:26.87        
                  38.28     1:26.87 (48.59)                                        
 60 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:36.15    1:28.70        
                  41.94     1:28.70 (46.76)                                        
 61 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:36.74    1:33.74        
 62 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:41.97    1:35.13        
                  43.07     1:35.13 (52.06)                                        
 63 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR              1:42.10    1:35.56        
                  45.36     1:35.56 (50.20)                                        
 64 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:40.02        
                  43.93     1:40.02 (56.09)                                        
 -- Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:11.21        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:19.00    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)     1:39.55 (35.30)     2:13.20 (33.65)
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:25.40    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.67 (33.64)     1:39.00 (35.33)     2:13.44 (34.44)
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:18.25    2:17.92 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)     1:43.64 (35.35)     2:17.92 (34.28)
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:38.47    2:20.32 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:43.46 (37.02)     2:20.32 (36.86)
  5 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD               30:20.00    2:23.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.51 (37.12)     1:47.77 (37.26)     2:23.43 (35.66)
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                3:03.84    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.78 (37.28)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:23.87 (36.50)
  7 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:26.47    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.24 (36.41)     1:47.10 (37.86)     2:24.24 (37.14)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:26.33    2:25.91        
                  33.30     1:10.62 (37.32)     1:49.27 (38.65)     2:25.91 (36.64)
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:25.80    2:26.26        
                  31.67     1:08.71 (37.04)     1:47.94 (39.23)     2:26.26 (38.32)
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:31.88    2:27.36        
 11 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:25.85    2:28.28        
                  32.81     1:10.63 (37.82)     1:50.27 (39.64)     2:28.28 (38.01)
 12 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:33.47    2:29.84        
                  32.01     1:09.54 (37.53)     1:49.36 (39.82)     2:29.84 (40.48)
 13 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              2:31.93    2:31.03        
                  32.49     1:10.25 (37.76)     1:50.06 (39.81)     2:31.03 (40.97)
 14 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:32.94    2:31.92        
                  33.25     1:13.13 (39.88)     1:53.41 (40.28)     2:31.92 (38.51)
 15 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:30.23    2:34.23        
                  34.20     1:14.81 (40.61)     1:55.60 (40.79)     2:34.23 (38.63)
 16 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:34.25        
 16 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:31.31    2:34.25        
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)     1:55.66 (40.97)     2:34.25 (38.59)
 18 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              2:31.34    2:34.30        
                  34.50     1:13.50 (39.00)     1:54.50 (41.00)     2:34.30 (39.80)
 19 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:41.44    2:35.33        
                  34.87     1:14.20 (39.33)     1:56.01 (41.81)     2:35.33 (39.32)
 20 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:36.44        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:59.24    2:36.46        
                  34.17     1:14.08 (39.91)     1:55.88 (41.80)     2:36.46 (40.58)
 22 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               2:36.11    2:38.51        
                  35.74     1:15.96 (40.22)     1:57.99 (42.03)     2:38.51 (40.52)
 23 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:46.57    2:41.47        
                  34.72     1:14.71 (39.99)     1:58.60 (43.89)     2:41.47 (42.87)
 24 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              3:12.55    2:42.40        
                  37.18     1:20.16 (42.98)     2:03.81 (43.65)     2:42.40 (38.59)
 25 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               2:52.42    2:42.93        
                  35.49     1:17.10 (41.61)     2:01.34 (44.24)     2:42.93 (41.59)
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:00.48    2:43.18        
                  37.92     1:20.29 (42.37)     2:03.41 (43.12)     2:43.18 (39.77)
 27 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              2:51.23    2:43.37        
                  34.94     1:16.62 (41.68)     2:01.52 (44.90)     2:43.37 (41.85)
 28 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              2:45.07    2:43.60        
                  35.63     1:17.08 (41.45)     2:00.98 (43.90)     2:43.60 (42.62)
 29 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              2:46.41    2:43.84        
                  36.90     1:19.42 (42.52)     2:03.68 (44.26)     2:43.84 (40.16)
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               2:54.28    2:46.97        
                  37.08     1:19.06 (41.98)   2:46.97 (1:27.91)                    
 31 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              3:03.09    2:48.41        
                  38.15     1:21.61 (43.46)     2:05.62 (44.01)     2:48.41 (42.79)
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:53.85    2:52.22        
                  37.45     1:21.45 (44.00)     2:07.67 (46.22)     2:52.22 (44.55)
 33 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:52.77        
 34 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:00.40        
                  40.90     1:27.31 (46.41)     2:15.49 (48.18)     3:00.40 (44.91)
 35 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.99        
                  38.35     1:23.97 (45.62)     2:13.35 (49.38)     3:00.99 (47.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                31.82      31.38 JO     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.24      32.20 SILV   
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                31.81      32.46 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.47 SILV   
  5 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.58      33.78 SILV   
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                34.78      33.85 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 34.34      34.32 SILV   
  8 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                36.28      34.50 SILV   
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                33.57      34.99 SILV   
 10 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  34.07      35.14 SILV   
 11 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.64      35.24 SILV   
 12 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                36.54      35.41 SILV   
 13 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          35.47      35.66 SILV   
 14 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.16      35.95 SILV   
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                36.39      36.22        
 16 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.94      36.38        
 17 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          38.37      37.10        
 18 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                37.00      37.33        
 19 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  37.89      37.53        
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      37.63        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                40.07      37.65        
 22 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          38.47      37.98        
 23 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                48.00      38.02        
 24 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      38.12        
 25 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR                37.81      38.48        
 26 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                37.66      38.88        
 27 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.73      38.89        
 28 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                41.21      39.13        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      39.38        
 30 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                40.97      39.39        
 31 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR                41.55      39.40        
 32 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.02      39.45        
 33 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.45      39.56        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                40.61      39.58        
 35 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.24      40.03        
 36 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 41.37      40.21        
 37 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.45      40.82        
 38 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 43.00      41.22        
 39 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                41.25      41.63        
 40 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 43.02      41.75        
 41 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                40.01      41.80        
 42 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                42.50      42.29        
 43 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 39.82      42.32        
 44 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 43.15      42.39        
 45 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                42.57      42.83        
 46 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          43.82      42.84        
 47 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                43.53      43.07        
 48 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                43.20      43.14        
 49 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                46.39      43.16        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                43.21      43.28        
 51 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.81      43.34        
 52 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                41.88      43.52        
 53 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                45.22      43.90        
 54 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                43.58      44.08        
 55 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                42.33      44.11        
 56 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                47.74      44.89        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR                47.05      46.08        
 58 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                46.11      46.70        
 59 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                50.23      46.92        
 60 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                46.29      48.98        
 61 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR                51.87      49.10        
 62 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                49.42      49.48        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR                37.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.56    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.60    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.66 (37.94)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:16.68    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.59 (38.13)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:09.66    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.28    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.04 (38.76)                                        
  7 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:19.51    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.79 (39.67)                                        
  8 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-MR                1:26.00    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.56 (39.61)                                        
  9 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:14.00    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.06 (40.50)                                        
 10 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:20.40        
                  38.35     1:20.40 (42.05)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:25.22    1:21.82        
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)                                        
 12 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:21.33    1:22.44        
                  39.07     1:22.44 (43.37)                                        
 13 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:22.02    1:22.46        
                  40.61     1:22.46 (41.85)                                        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.59    1:24.15        
                  40.85     1:24.15 (43.30)                                        
 15 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.29    1:25.80        
                  41.80     1:25.80 (44.00)                                        
 15 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:25.80        
                  41.47     1:25.80 (44.33)                                        
 17 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:26.06        
                  41.87     1:26.06 (44.19)                                        
 18 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.49    1:26.09        
                  41.13     1:26.09 (44.96)                                        
 19 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:25.20    1:26.26        
                  42.08     1:26.26 (44.18)                                        
 20 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:27.01        
                  40.67     1:27.01 (46.34)                                        
 21 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.24    1:27.09        
 22 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.30        
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)                                        
 23 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:29.95    1:27.95        
                  41.53     1:27.95 (46.42)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:28.52        
                  43.33     1:28.52 (45.19)                                        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.27    1:28.63        
                  42.77     1:28.63 (45.86)                                        
 26 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:28.93        
                  42.84     1:28.93 (46.09)                                        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:34.05    1:31.68        
                  43.90     1:31.68 (47.78)                                        
 28 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:31.10    1:31.86        
                  44.24     1:31.86 (47.62)                                        
 29 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:34.23        
                  44.70     1:34.23 (49.53)                                        
 30 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:43.86    1:35.04        
 31 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:41.20    1:35.45        
 32 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              2:06.35    1:37.12        
                  46.29     1:37.12 (50.83)                                        
 33 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR               1:35.71    1:37.35        
                  44.01     1:37.35 (53.34)                                        
 34 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:37.83        
 35 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:41.23    1:38.93        
                  47.39     1:38.93 (51.54)                                        
 36 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR              1:55.00    1:44.07        
                  49.80     1:44.07 (54.27)                                        
 37 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:44.98        
                  50.87     1:44.98 (54.11)                                        
 38 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR              1:55.43    1:47.25        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:44.77    1:47.93        
 40 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:51.99    1:50.48        
                  53.94     1:50.48 (56.54)                                        
 41 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR              1:53.52    1:52.39        
                  50.41   1:52.39 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                35.53      35.71 JO     
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                35.75      36.29 JO     
  3 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                36.66      37.26 SILV   
  4 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.76      38.37 SILV   
  5 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.98      38.68 SILV   
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  38.40      38.82 SILV   
  7 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                38.99      39.03 SILV   
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      39.35 SILV   
  8 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                39.42      39.35 SILV   
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.20      40.33 SILV   
 11 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  42.05      40.54 SILV   
 12 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                42.07      40.72        
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.38      40.82        
 14 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                40.89      41.12        
 15 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                41.86      41.23        
 16 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.95      41.47        
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 43.34      41.79        
 18 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 42.14      42.04        
 19 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                45.58      42.40        
 20 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                41.83      42.48        
 21 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                43.01      42.61        
 22 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                41.62      42.71        
 23 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                47.04      43.04        
 24 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                44.46      43.05        
 25 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.82      43.21        
 26 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.80      43.36        
 27 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                42.87      43.70        
 28 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                43.82      44.07        
 29 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          44.29      44.18        
 30 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                45.23      44.78        
 31 Baranov, Katya            12 WSSC-MR                43.88      44.95        
 32 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      45.40        
 33 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR                47.67      45.41        
 34 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.06      45.53        
 35 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.75      45.70        
 36 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                47.51      45.84        
 37 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR                47.59      45.87        
 38 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 46.04      46.63        
 39 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                45.20      46.76        
 40 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                50.52      46.77        
 41 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                50.23      46.87        
 42 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                46.07      46.91        
 43 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 44.60      47.12        
 44 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                51.54      47.55        
 45 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                49.72      47.92        
 46 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 46.25      47.99        
 47 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          48.33      48.29        
 48 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                49.70      48.35        
 49 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          48.03      48.91        
 50 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                47.53      49.00        
 51 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:06.31      49.22        
 52 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                52.91      50.33        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                53.25      50.46        
 54 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                51.37      51.36        
 55 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                51.21      51.60        
 56 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR                53.65      51.91        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                56.57      54.08        
 58 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                54.69      55.03        
 59 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:08.38    1:03.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                30.62      29.85 JO     
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                30.68      30.16 JO     
  3 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                32.89      33.36 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                34.47      33.82 SILV   
  5 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.89      34.11 SILV   
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                35.03      34.21 SILV   
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                37.19      34.56 SILV   
  8 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.20      35.05        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.73      35.09        
 10 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 36.28      35.49        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                35.95      35.94        
 12 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                38.61      35.95        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.07      36.04        
 14 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                34.61      36.89        
 15 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                37.48      37.26        
 16 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                38.37      37.54        
 17 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.52      38.41        
 18 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 41.08      39.51        
 19 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.17      39.57        
 20 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                38.30      39.94        
 21 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                39.42      40.48        
 22 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          40.89      40.72        
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                38.82      40.80        
 24 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          39.16      41.19        
 25 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                40.14      41.50        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.51      42.07        
 27 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                43.48      42.17        
 28 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                43.30      42.51        
 29 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      42.61        
 30 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          43.32      42.77        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.33      42.78        
 32 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                43.29      42.89        
 33 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.14      44.16        
 34 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                45.35      44.77        
 35 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 45.87      46.12        
 36 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                45.34      47.74        
 37 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                56.83      48.39        
 38 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR                50.93      49.06        
 39 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                49.79      52.21        
 40 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                53.71      53.23        
 41 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                52.67      53.46        
 42 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                   NT      53.50        
 43 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.82        
 44 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                48.00      58.19        
 -- Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                49.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                55.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.91 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.91 (38.95)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.39    1:20.86        
                  37.94     1:20.86 (42.92)                                        
  3 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:20.25    1:21.48        
                  37.03     1:21.48 (44.45)                                        
  4 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.15        
                  37.34     1:22.15 (44.81)                                        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.32    1:23.62        
                  38.41     1:23.62 (45.21)                                        
  6 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:23.14    1:26.28        
                  38.55     1:26.28 (47.73)                                        
  7 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:31.09    1:27.07        
                  39.44     1:27.07 (47.63)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:30.23    1:29.65        
                  38.52     1:29.65 (51.13)                                        
  9 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.02    1:38.16        
                  43.99     1:38.16 (54.17)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:39.00        
                  44.61     1:39.00 (54.39)                                        
 11 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:44.32    1:39.16        
                  45.35     1:39.16 (53.81)                                        
 12 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.85        
                  47.17   1:47.85 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:08.85    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.41 (37.23)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:12.85    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.75 (39.96)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.15    1:15.54 SILV   
                  32.97     1:15.54 (42.57)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:15.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.58 (41.42)                                        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.00 (40.08)                                        
  7 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:10.63    1:16.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.61 (41.76)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:20.73    1:17.54 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.54 (41.59)                                        
 10 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.55 (41.23)                                        
 11 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:18.30    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.67 (42.37)                                        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.96    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.66 (41.81)                                        
 13 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.41    1:18.86        
                  38.28     1:18.86 (40.58)                                        
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:17.96    1:19.57        
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)                                        
 15 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:21.03    1:19.58        
                  36.98     1:19.58 (42.60)                                        
 16 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:19.61        
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)                                        
 17 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.19    1:19.80        
                  35.85     1:19.80 (43.95)                                        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:23.45    1:20.33        
                  36.70     1:20.33 (43.63)                                        
 19 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.11    1:22.43        
                  38.70     1:22.43 (43.73)                                        
 20 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR              1:32.39    1:23.01        
                  37.86     1:23.01 (45.15)                                        
 21 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:23.08        
                  40.75     1:23.08 (42.33)                                        
 22 Baranov, Katya            12 WSSC-MR              1:32.84    1:23.32        
                  39.05     1:23.32 (44.27)                                        
 23 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.77    1:23.48        
                  40.09     1:23.48 (43.39)                                        
 24 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:28.56    1:23.50        
                  38.54     1:23.50 (44.96)                                        
 25 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.53    1:23.79        
                  37.54     1:23.79 (46.25)                                        
 26 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:24.17        
                  37.24     1:24.17 (46.93)                                        
 27 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:25.03        
                  38.75     1:25.03 (46.28)                                        
 28 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR              1:28.72    1:25.20        
                  40.38     1:25.20 (44.82)                                        
 29 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:24.33    1:25.66        
                  38.26     1:25.66 (47.40)                                        
 30 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:25.67    1:25.69        
                  40.87     1:25.69 (44.82)                                        
 30 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:25.69        
                  38.69     1:25.69 (47.00)                                        
 32 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:26.47        
                  39.49     1:26.47 (46.98)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:27.40    1:26.67        
                  42.10     1:26.67 (44.57)                                        
 34 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:35.57    1:27.29        
                  40.83     1:27.29 (46.46)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:24.33    1:27.29        
                  41.49     1:27.29 (45.80)                                        
 36 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:26.74    1:27.37        
                  40.58     1:27.37 (46.79)                                        
 37 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.99        
                  39.26     1:27.99 (48.73)                                        
 38 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:28.55        
                  42.27     1:28.55 (46.28)                                        
 39 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:30.18    1:29.21        
                  41.48     1:29.21 (47.73)                                        
 40 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:29.67    1:29.30        
 41 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.34    1:29.54        
                  39.62     1:29.54 (49.92)                                        
 42 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:33.67    1:30.16        
                  44.90     1:30.16 (45.26)                                        
 43 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:27.65    1:30.74        
                  43.25     1:30.74 (47.49)                                        
 44 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.91        
                  41.00     1:31.91 (50.91)                                        
 45 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.29        
                  42.83     1:32.29 (49.46)                                        
 46 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.13    1:32.70        
                  43.46     1:32.70 (49.24)                                        
 47 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:41.08    1:32.94        
                  44.12     1:32.94 (48.82)                                        
 48 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR              1:37.37    1:33.63        
 49 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.36        
                  47.10     1:35.36 (48.26)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.44        
                  48.19     1:35.44 (47.25)                                        
 51 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:36.56        
 52 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:45.07    1:39.85        
                  45.17     1:39.85 (54.68)                                        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:41.48        
                  49.28     1:41.48 (52.20)                                        
 54 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:37.43    1:42.40        
                  48.07     1:42.40 (54.33)                                        
 55 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:47.67    1:42.63        
                  49.08     1:42.63 (53.55)                                        
 56 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:45.58    1:42.94        
                  47.45     1:42.94 (55.49)                                        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:55.36    1:55.52        
                  52.94   1:55.52 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:36.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR              1:51.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:28.06    1:30.68        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  44.24     1:30.68 (46.44)                                        
 -- Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:46.41    1:33.60        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  44.03     1:33.60 (49.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.13        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Linahan, Kristin 12             4) Hedman, Else 12                
                  30.44     1:00.52 (30.08)     1:30.63 (30.11)     2:00.13 (29.50)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:02.16    2:04.31        
     1) Greer-Padilla, Adira F 11       2) Edge, Lauren E 11              
     3) Donovan, Erin D 12              4) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12         
                  31.29     1:04.27 (32.98)     1:20.36 (16.09)     2:04.31 (43.95)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:08.28    2:07.99        
     1) Ebner, Jamie M 12               2) Shuta, Reese M 12              
     3) Lazar, Emmy P 12                4) Shaw, Karolena L 11            
                  32.22     1:04.80 (32.58)     1:36.89 (32.09)     2:07.99 (31.10)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:01.48    2:09.33        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
     3) Leonard, Julia E 11             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  34.43     1:07.67 (33.24)     1:40.47 (32.80)     2:09.33 (28.86)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'B'             2:16.08    2:16.89        
     1) Hermenegildo, Avery 12          2) Lam, Vivian H 11               
     3) Donovan, Ciara C 12             4) Pacheco, Maya G 12             
                  31.87     1:08.91 (37.04)     1:45.61 (36.70)     2:16.89 (31.28)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:23.30    2:28.09        
     1) Greiner, Katie E 11             2) Omar, Lailaa S 11              
     3) Estrella, Sofia M 11            4) Patino, Jacqueline F 12        
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     1:52.95 (38.91)     2:28.09 (35.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:12.38        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) MacDonald, Laura 12            
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Todorov, Ainhoa 11             
                  32.91     1:08.99 (36.08)     1:42.91 (33.92)     2:12.38 (29.47)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:25.91    2:30.62        
     1) Ebner, Jamie M 12               2) Greiner, Katie E 11            
     3) Rusiecka, Natalia B 12          4) Lazar, Emmy P 12               
                  38.43     1:20.53 (42.10)     1:57.21 (36.68)     2:30.62 (33.41)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:34.71        
     1) Roszkowski, Madison P 11        2) Messing, Olivia R 12           
     3) Satriano, Grace 12              4) Thompson, Kaidyn J 11          
                  42.50     1:23.77 (41.27)     2:01.44 (37.67)     2:34.71 (33.27)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:41.46    2:47.25        
     1) Patino, Jacqueline F 12         2) Shuta, Reese M 12              
     3) Shaw, Karolena L 11             4) Omar, Lailaa S 11              
                  46.27     1:29.65 (43.38)     2:10.49 (40.84)     2:47.25 (36.76)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:26.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  39.52     1:20.74 (41.22)     1:54.99 (34.25)          DQ (33.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR                25.17      25.90 JO     
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.46      26.53 SILV   
  3 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                26.63      26.64 SILV   
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      26.73 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.99 SILV   
  6 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR                26.36      27.06 SILV   
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      27.17 SILV   
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 26.95      27.26 SILV   
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      27.29 SILV   
 10 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                28.44      27.41 SILV   
 11 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                28.64      27.90 SILV   
 12 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  27.87      28.33 SILV   
 13 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          29.07      28.62 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.26      28.63 SILV   
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.01      28.65 SILV   
 16 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.69      28.66 SILV   
 17 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                27.72      28.68 SILV   
 18 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                28.37      28.88        
 19 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                28.44      28.91        
 20 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      28.94        
 21 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      28.97        
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                28.46      29.19        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 28.61      29.32        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                28.89      29.37        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.51      29.40        
 26 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                29.43      29.73        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      29.88        
 28 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR                30.21      29.98        
 28 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          29.55      29.98        
 30 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR                29.24      30.02        
 31 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                32.45      31.58        
 32 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 30.90      31.69        
 33 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR                31.21      31.95        
 34 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR                30.53      32.19        
 35 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR                31.78      32.76        
 36 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                32.13      33.42        
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                32.31      33.88        
 38 McCord, Nicole            13 PBAC-MR                35.44      33.89        
 39 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                35.58      33.99        
 40 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR                39.29      34.04        
 41 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR          34.31      34.13        
 42 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                37.24      37.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                55.86      57.85 SILV   
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.01 SILV   
                  28.07       58.01 (29.94)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                58.23      58.43 SILV   
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.54      59.01 SILV   
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                58.61      59.60 SILV   
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)                                        
  6 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                59.53      59.78 SILV   
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:00.95      59.88 SILV   
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
  8 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.75    1:00.07 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.07 (30.92)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.32    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)                                        
 10 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.76 (31.80)                                        
 11 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:02.58    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.76 (31.88)                                        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.13    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)                                        
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.21    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.11 (32.49)                                        
 14 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)                                        
 16 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:03.85    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.44 (31.93)                                        
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)                                        
 18 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.75    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.32    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.00 (32.65)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.58    1:03.92        
                  30.69     1:03.92 (33.23)                                        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:02.97    1:03.94        
                  30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)                                        
 23 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:03.35    1:04.81        
                  31.31     1:04.81 (33.50)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:04.93        
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)                                        
 25 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.53    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:05.04    1:08.92        
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)                                        
 27 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.44    1:08.93        
                  33.01     1:08.93 (35.92)                                        
 28 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.52        
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)                                        
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:09.66        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)                                        
 30 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:11.63    1:11.27        
                  32.62     1:11.27 (38.65)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.91        
                  33.94     1:11.91 (37.97)                                        
 32 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:12.44    1:12.03        
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)                                        
 33 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:03.06    1:13.65        
                  35.01     1:13.65 (38.64)                                        
 34 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:16.08        
                  34.80     1:16.08 (41.28)                                        
 36 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.87        
                  37.73     1:16.87 (39.14)                                        
 37 Macarchuk, Hannah K       14 SPAR-MR              1:19.21    1:19.42        
                  36.54     1:19.42 (42.88)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:19.91        
                  37.65     1:19.91 (42.26)                                        
 39 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:26.45        
                  38.84     1:26.45 (47.61)                                        
 40 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.96    1:43.32        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:05.48 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:05.48 (32.43)
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)     1:35.07 (33.17)     2:07.07 (32.00)
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:04.80    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.34 (31.98)     1:34.60 (33.26)     2:07.11 (32.51)
  4 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:05.95    2:07.82 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:35.38 (33.66)     2:07.82 (32.44)
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:13.28    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)     1:35.10 (33.50)     2:09.99 (34.89)
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.13 (33.36)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:10.68 (33.39)
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.60    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.45 (32.99)     1:37.59 (34.14)     2:11.36 (33.77)
  8 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:15.18    2:13.15 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)     1:39.40 (36.12)     2:13.15 (33.75)
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:18.36    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.20 (34.11)     1:39.25 (35.05)     2:13.36 (34.11)
 10 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.71 (33.71)     1:38.37 (34.66)     2:13.44 (35.07)
 11 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:09.79    2:13.78 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.97 (34.85)     1:39.85 (34.88)     2:13.78 (33.93)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:14.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:14.20 (33.94)
 13 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:15.53 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.33 (34.05)     1:40.60 (35.27)     2:15.53 (34.93)
 14 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:18.72    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:40.36 (36.03)     2:15.76 (35.40)
 15 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              2:13.72    2:16.74 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.96 (34.43)     1:41.32 (36.36)     2:16.74 (35.42)
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:19.05    2:18.75        
                  30.51     1:05.48 (34.97)     1:42.41 (36.93)     2:18.75 (36.34)
 17 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:19.17        
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)     1:44.84 (37.61)     2:19.17 (34.33)
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:21.40    2:19.28        
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)     1:44.14 (36.54)     2:19.28 (35.14)
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:13.22    2:20.25        
                  31.35     1:06.94 (35.59)     1:44.17 (37.23)     2:20.25 (36.08)
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:21.56        
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)     1:45.44 (36.98)     2:21.56 (36.12)
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:21.33    2:21.70        
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)     1:45.33 (37.75)     2:21.70 (36.37)
 22 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:28.22    2:22.01        
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)     1:46.38 (37.36)     2:22.01 (35.63)
 23 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:26.29    2:22.83        
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)     1:45.71 (37.94)     2:22.83 (37.12)
 24 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:24.68    2:26.61        
                  33.76     1:10.73 (36.97)     1:49.03 (38.30)     2:26.61 (37.58)
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:33.34    2:26.77        
                  32.68     1:10.76 (38.08)     1:49.58 (38.82)     2:26.77 (37.19)
 26 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:20.76    2:28.58        
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:50.30 (39.81)     2:28.58 (38.28)
 27 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:20.49    2:29.94        
                  32.60     1:10.52 (37.92)     1:50.70 (40.18)     2:29.94 (39.24)
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:28.85    2:31.78        
                  33.34     1:11.92 (38.58)   2:31.84 (1:19.92)         2:31.78 ( )
 29 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.78    2:33.28        
                  34.38     1:12.89 (38.51)     1:53.84 (40.95)     2:33.28 (39.44)
 30 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:33.35    2:36.33        
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)     1:56.99 (41.49)     2:36.33 (39.34)
 31 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:40.17        
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)     1:57.46 (42.66)     2:40.17 (42.71)
 32 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              2:38.01    2:40.88        
                  36.72     1:17.90 (41.18)     2:00.00 (42.10)     2:40.88 (40.88)
 33 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:35.06    2:41.85        
                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)     1:59.50 (42.16)     2:41.85 (42.35)
 34 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:41.59    2:45.07        
                  36.41     1:17.80 (41.39)     2:01.62 (43.82)     2:45.07 (43.45)
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              2:48.51    2:47.07        
                  35.61     1:17.83 (42.22)     2:02.33 (44.50)     2:47.07 (44.74)
 36 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.16    2:56.41        
                  38.90     1:24.00 (45.10)     2:10.61 (46.61)     2:56.41 (45.80)
 37 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:26.56        
                  43.28     1:33.58 (50.30)     2:29.50 (55.92)     3:26.56 (57.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:01.18    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.17 (34.04)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.04 (34.46)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.50    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.22 (35.03)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:10.05    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)                                        
  7 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.60 (35.14)                                        
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:05.17    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.63 (35.72)                                        
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.29 (35.72)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.47 (36.81)                                        
 12 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.11    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.63 (36.49)                                        
 12 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.80    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.63 (36.45)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:14.56    1:12.94        
                  35.39     1:12.94 (37.55)                                        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.04        
                  35.59     1:13.04 (37.45)                                        
 16 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:12.81    1:13.42        
                  36.12     1:13.42 (37.30)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:13.77        
                  35.95     1:13.77 (37.82)                                        
 18 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.36    1:13.97        
                  36.12     1:13.97 (37.85)                                        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:14.03        
                  36.06     1:14.03 (37.97)                                        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.92    1:14.26        
                  36.21     1:14.26 (38.05)                                        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.86        
                  36.70     1:14.86 (38.16)                                        
 22 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:14.95        
                  36.15     1:14.95 (38.80)                                        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:15.27        
                  36.43     1:15.27 (38.84)                                        
 24 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:15.62        
                  36.69     1:15.62 (38.93)                                        
 25 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:14.14    1:16.06        
                  36.41     1:16.06 (39.65)                                        
 26 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:16.45        
                  37.49     1:16.45 (38.96)                                        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:16.63        
                  37.57     1:16.63 (39.06)                                        
 28 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.24        
                  39.19     1:20.24 (41.05)                                        
 29 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:19.96    1:21.10        
                  39.23     1:21.10 (41.87)                                        
 30 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR              1:24.59    1:21.65        
 31 McCord, Nicole            13 PBAC-MR              1:20.95    1:21.78        
                  40.59     1:21.78 (41.19)                                        
 32 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:23.18        
                  40.08     1:23.18 (43.10)                                        
 33 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:23.22        
                  43.66     1:23.22 (39.56)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:23.51    1:23.73        
 35 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:21.06    1:23.93        
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)                                        
 36 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.85        
                  41.58     1:26.85 (45.27)                                        
 37 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:23.59    1:27.32        
 38 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR              1:27.84    1:28.65        
                  43.66     1:28.65 (44.99)                                        
 39 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:35.38        
                  44.86     1:35.38 (50.52)                                        
 39 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:35.38        
                  44.86     1:35.38 (50.52)                                        
 41 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:38.23    1:37.84        
                  46.23     1:37.84 (51.61)                                        
 41 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:37.84        
                  46.23     1:37.84 (51.61)                                        
 43 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:46.35    1:47.28        
 -- Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              1:22.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:21.31    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:45.77 (37.29)     2:20.84 (35.07)
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:32.10    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:47.78 (37.67)     2:24.44 (36.66)
  3 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.06 (36.40)     1:47.33 (37.27)     2:25.29 (37.96)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.11    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.97 (37.20)     1:49.18 (38.21)     2:27.15 (37.97)
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.64 (37.27)     1:50.09 (38.45)     2:27.69 (37.60)
  6 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:29.78    2:30.23 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.66 (37.66)     1:51.47 (38.81)     2:30.23 (38.76)
  7 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.05 (38.77)     1:54.32 (39.27)     2:33.49 (39.17)
  8 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:40.33        
                  36.92     1:17.14 (40.22)     1:59.44 (42.30)     2:40.33 (40.89)
  9 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:37.86    2:45.84        
                  36.88     1:19.84 (42.96)     2:04.74 (44.90)     2:45.84 (41.10)
 10 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:50.95    2:51.67        
                  39.55     1:22.85 (43.30)     2:07.38 (44.53)     2:51.67 (44.29)
 11 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:51.87    2:53.79        
                  41.51     1:25.72 (44.21)     2:10.29 (44.57)     2:53.79 (43.50)
 12 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.24        
                                1:27.18 ( )     2:15.59 (48.41)     3:03.24 (47.65)
 13 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.82    3:19.36        
                  45.68     1:36.18 (50.50)     2:28.48 (52.30)     3:19.36 (50.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.71 (40.49)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.13 (42.88)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:20.55    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.25 (42.01)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:23.88    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.30     1:19.51 (40.21)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.55 (42.85)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.77 (43.25)                                        
  8 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:21.57    1:23.65        
                  40.13     1:23.65 (43.52)                                        
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:21.27    1:24.20        
                  39.46     1:24.20 (44.74)                                        
 10 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.21    1:24.34        
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)                                        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:24.41        
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)                                        
 12 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:24.69        
                  40.12     1:24.69 (44.57)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:24.97    1:27.44        
                  41.63     1:27.44 (45.81)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:28.32        
                  41.37     1:28.32 (46.95)                                        
 15 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:29.34    1:28.47        
                  41.90     1:28.47 (46.57)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.50    1:29.80        
                  41.33     1:29.80 (48.47)                                        
 17 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:28.98    1:30.15        
                  42.60     1:30.15 (47.55)                                        
 18 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:55.43    1:30.90        
                  42.54     1:30.90 (48.36)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:29.82    1:31.39        
                  43.13     1:31.39 (48.26)                                        
 20 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:33.11    1:33.97        
                  43.75     1:33.97 (50.22)                                        
 21 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.86        
                  44.50     1:34.86 (50.36)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:35.07        
                  44.50     1:35.07 (50.57)                                        
 23 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:34.69    1:37.49        
                  45.92     1:37.49 (51.57)                                        
 24 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:39.46        
                  45.76     1:39.46 (53.70)                                        
 25 Macarchuk, Hannah K       14 SPAR-MR              1:41.00    1:40.30        
                  46.39     1:40.30 (53.91)                                        
 26 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:40.54        
                  47.65     1:40.54 (52.89)                                        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.04        
                  51.71   1:53.04 (1:01.33)                                        
 28 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:48.14    1:55.43        
                  52.87   1:55.43 (1:02.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:46.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.56 (42.78)     2:02.58 (43.02)     2:46.44 (43.86)
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:56.00    2:53.23 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.14 (45.05)     2:09.24 (45.10)     2:53.23 (43.99)
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:54.68 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.12 (44.23)     2:09.47 (46.35)     2:54.68 (45.21)
  4 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:59.46    2:57.23        
                  41.96     1:26.29 (44.33)     2:12.05 (45.76)     2:57.23 (45.18)
  5 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.76        
                  41.15     1:27.13 (45.98)     2:14.03 (46.90)     3:00.76 (46.73)
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:59.00    3:01.06        
                  41.60     1:27.72 (46.12)     2:14.76 (47.04)     3:01.06 (46.30)
  7 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.03    3:04.24        
                  40.76     1:27.30 (46.54)     2:15.95 (48.65)     3:04.24 (48.29)
  8 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              3:15.44    3:04.74        
                  41.77     1:28.92 (47.15)     2:17.07 (48.15)     3:04.74 (47.67)
  9 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:14.35        
                  44.08     1:32.89 (48.81)     2:24.05 (51.16)     3:14.35 (50.30)
 10 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:35.37    3:24.33        
                  45.30     1:37.39 (52.09)     2:32.11 (54.72)     3:24.33 (52.22)
 11 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:25.93        
                  45.88     1:40.25 (54.37)     2:34.07 (53.82)     3:25.93 (51.86)
 12 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:29.84    3:31.68        
                  47.78     1:42.05 (54.27)     2:38.54 (56.49)     3:31.68 (53.14)
 13 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              3:24.19    3:31.70        
                  47.77     1:41.95 (54.18)     2:37.32 (55.37)     3:31.70 (54.38)
 14 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:35.39        
                  48.37     1:43.08 (54.71)     2:41.54 (58.46)     3:35.39 (53.85)
 15 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:38.83        
                  48.21     1:43.69 (55.48)     2:40.99 (57.30)     3:38.83 (57.84)
 16 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:59.51        
                  52.09   1:52.18 (1:00.09)   2:55.43 (1:03.25)   3:59.51 (1:04.08)
 -- Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.81    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.33 (35.69)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.81 (36.40)                                        
  4 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:09.65 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.65 (37.84)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.54 (38.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.63 (38.02)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.07    1:12.03        
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:12.32        
                  32.96     1:12.32 (39.36)                                        
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.11    1:13.18        
                  33.55     1:13.18 (39.63)                                        
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:14.06    1:14.98        
                  33.30     1:14.98 (41.68)                                        
 11 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:13.93    1:15.07        
                  33.74     1:15.07 (41.33)                                        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:15.21        
                  33.96     1:15.21 (41.25)                                        
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:16.43        
                  33.82     1:16.43 (42.61)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:16.74        
                  35.29     1:16.74 (41.45)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:21.23    1:17.02        
                  34.69     1:17.02 (42.33)                                        
 16 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:17.19        
                  36.09     1:17.19 (41.10)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:18.68        
                  35.65     1:18.68 (43.03)                                        
 18 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:15.06    1:19.81        
                  35.93     1:19.81 (43.88)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:25.95    1:23.71        
                  38.22     1:23.71 (45.49)                                        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.29    1:23.75        
                  37.39     1:23.75 (46.36)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:25.21        
                  37.95     1:25.21 (47.26)                                        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:31.17    1:34.44        
                  43.72     1:34.44 (50.72)                                        
 23 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:42.39        
                  46.47     1:42.39 (55.92)                                        
 24 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:49.72        
                  50.05     1:49.72 (59.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:35.48    2:26.89 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.01 (36.20)     1:47.07 (40.06)     2:26.89 (39.82)
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:48.19    2:52.70        
                  34.51     1:16.22 (41.71)     2:02.38 (46.16)     2:52.70 (50.32)
  3 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:00.83        
                  36.23     1:22.02 (45.79)     2:11.27 (49.25)     3:00.83 (49.56)
  4 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:06.38        
                  37.20     1:25.09 (47.89)     2:16.31 (51.22)     3:06.38 (50.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:24.65    2:25.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.92 (37.33)     1:53.88 (44.96)     2:25.48 (31.60)
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:25.86    2:26.20 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.35 (37.39)     1:52.27 (43.92)     2:26.20 (33.93)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:26.10    2:28.73 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.17 (37.58)     1:54.07 (44.90)     2:28.73 (34.66)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:29.10    2:28.96 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.56 (37.58)     1:55.91 (46.35)     2:28.96 (33.05)
  5 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:27.70    2:32.12 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.52 (40.05)     1:59.66 (46.14)     2:32.12 (32.46)
  6 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:33.79    2:32.64 SILV   
                  32.48     1:13.09 (40.61)     2:00.16 (47.07)     2:32.64 (32.48)
  7 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:33.25    2:32.66 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.25 (37.21)     1:58.13 (46.88)     2:32.66 (34.53)
  8 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:32.96 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.57 (39.90)     1:58.44 (45.87)     2:32.96 (34.52)
  9 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:39.63    2:33.54 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.89 (39.01)     1:59.40 (44.51)     2:33.54 (34.14)
 10 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:34.91    2:34.22 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.43 (39.44)     2:00.77 (48.34)     2:34.22 (33.45)
 11 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:00.17    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.59 (39.79)     2:00.00 (46.41)     2:34.26 (34.26)
 12 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:39.84    2:38.55 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)     2:03.79 (51.69)     2:38.55 (34.76)
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:40.22 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.87 (39.35)     2:03.99 (51.12)     2:40.22 (36.23)
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:42.18    2:40.56 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.03 (41.56)     2:04.89 (45.86)     2:40.56 (35.67)
 15 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              2:34.95    2:40.69 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.72 (42.02)     2:06.44 (49.72)     2:40.69 (34.25)
 16 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:41.84    2:42.33        
                  34.94     1:14.24 (39.30)     2:06.89 (52.65)     2:42.33 (35.44)
 17 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:48.39    2:46.06        
                  36.32     1:17.53 (41.21)     2:09.46 (51.93)     2:46.06 (36.60)
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:43.48    2:47.50        
                  35.88     1:17.42 (41.54)     2:11.31 (53.89)     2:47.50 (36.19)
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              2:48.69    2:48.91        
                  38.17     1:19.26 (41.09)     2:09.90 (50.64)     2:48.91 (39.01)
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:54.95    2:49.04        
                  36.23     1:19.25 (43.02)     2:12.31 (53.06)     2:49.04 (36.73)
 21 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.65    2:50.69        
                  37.86     1:18.97 (41.11)     2:12.04 (53.07)     2:50.69 (38.65)
 22 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:58.80    2:53.49        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)     2:12.94 (52.34)     2:53.49 (40.55)
 23 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:55.50    2:57.90        
                  38.53     1:24.88 (46.35)     2:18.00 (53.12)     2:57.90 (39.90)
 24 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              2:59.72    2:58.24        
                  39.71     1:24.71 (45.00)     2:18.51 (53.80)     2:58.24 (39.73)
 25 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:00.89    3:03.52        
                  45.59     1:28.11 (42.52)     2:20.97 (52.86)     3:03.52 (42.55)
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:57.23    3:06.07        
                  37.42     1:24.72 (47.30)   3:06.07 (1:41.35)                    
 27 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:07.59        
                  43.44     1:28.97 (45.53)     2:23.73 (54.76)     3:07.59 (43.86)
 28 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              3:27.89    3:17.42        
                  42.63     1:34.07 (51.44)     2:34.06 (59.99)     3:17.42 (43.36)
 29 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:30.47        
                  45.12     1:35.94 (50.82)   2:45.57 (1:09.63)     3:30.47 (44.90)
 30 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:34.31    3:45.81        
                                1:51.16 ( )   2:56.20 (1:05.04)     3:45.81 (49.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            1:50.96    1:52.20        
     1) Sheerin, Megan N 13             2) Chambers, Chloe E 13           
     3) Donnellan, Molly E 14           4) Beezer, Kristina G 14          
                  27.88       55.90 (28.02)     1:23.75 (27.85)     1:52.20 (28.45)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    1:52.57        
     1) Brown, Olivia F 14              2) Kline, Katherine A 14          
     3) DiLiberto, Samantha F 13        4) Etnel, Jillian M 14            
                  28.09       56.63 (28.54)     1:24.83 (28.20)     1:52.57 (27.74)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:56.34        
     1) Angerthal, Tatum 13             2) Lastras-Castrejon, Daniela 14  
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14        4) MacDonald, Kate 14             
                  30.13       59.92 (29.79)     1:28.44 (28.52)     1:56.34 (27.90)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:07.47    2:21.04        
     1) Armstrong, Cassie 13            2) Proscia, Emily 14              
     3) Jones, Kristen L 14             4) Zadov, Esther M 13             
                  32.59     1:05.68 (33.09)     1:41.78 (36.10)     2:21.04 (39.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:02.75        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 14              2) Dillon, Grace 14               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) MacDonald, Kate 14             
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)     1:35.00 (28.40)     2:02.75 (27.75)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:13.23    2:13.77        
     1) Chambers, Chloe E 13            2) Beezer, Kristina G 14          
     3) Sheerin, Megan N 13             4) Donnellan, Molly E 14          
                  33.15     1:12.36 (39.21)     1:44.81 (32.45)     2:13.77 (28.96)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:29.59    2:39.27        
     1) McGrath, Hailey M 13            2) Proscia, Emily 14              
     3) Armstrong, Cassie 13            4) Zadov, Esther M 13             
                  39.73     1:26.00 (46.27)     2:00.04 (34.04)     2:39.27 (39.23)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT   X2:11.87        
     1) Wienckowski, Grace A 13         2) Dickman, Rian 13               
     3) Roszkowski, Madison P 11        4) Thompson, Alyssa R 13          
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)     1:40.79 (31.52)     2:11.87 (31.08)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                25.02      25.09        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          25.36      25.70        
  3 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          27.23      26.73        
  4 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                26.57      27.37        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.55        
  6 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.13      27.75        
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 27.27      27.75        
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.66      27.99        
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      28.05        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      28.17        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                27.86      28.17        
 12 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                27.85      28.32        
 13 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.00      28.38        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.41        
 15 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR                27.81      28.46        
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                28.91      28.74        
 17 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.81        
 18 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                 28.88      28.85        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      29.01        
 20 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.28        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR                28.13      29.31        
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.16        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 28.98      30.26        
 24 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR                31.65      30.48        
 25 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR                 30.02      30.54        
 26 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR                30.56      30.56        
 27 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR          32.20      32.17        
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.66      33.17        
 29 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR                33.47      34.21        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR                31.16      35.07        
 31 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                35.78      35.67        
 32 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR                 39.17      40.66        
 33 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                35.17      42.17        
 34 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 34.70      42.77        
 35 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                36.72      44.77        
 36 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83      46.12        
 37 Gonzalez, Sophia L        10 WSSC-MR                49.46      49.16        
 38 Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR                 41.68      52.21        
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                26.10    1:23.17        
 40 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 25.67    1:23.41        
 41 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 25.44    1:23.51        
 42 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.10    1:23.58        
 43 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR                25.89    1:23.78        
 44 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR                26.50    1:24.83        
 -- Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                  29.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR                31.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                54.07      55.20        
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
  2 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                56.63      57.32        
                  27.73       57.32 (29.59)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.74        
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.71      58.16        
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 55.94      58.28        
                  27.91       58.28 (30.37)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                59.58      58.89        
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)                                        
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                  59.31      59.38        
                  28.85       59.38 (30.53)                                        
  8 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22      59.92        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                58.63    1:00.82        
                  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46    1:00.98        
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:01.42        
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.47        
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)                                        
 13 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:01.97    1:01.80        
                  29.61     1:01.80 (32.19)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.89        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)                                        
 15 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.34        
                  29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)                                        
 16 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:01.56    1:03.54        
                  30.43     1:03.54 (33.11)                                        
 17 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:03.94        
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)                                        
 18 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.95        
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
 19 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:05.15    1:04.50        
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)                                        
 20 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.09        
                  31.60     1:05.09 (33.49)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.75        
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 22 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:06.16    1:05.95        
                  31.43     1:05.95 (34.52)                                        
 23 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:05.91    1:06.69        
                  30.94     1:06.69 (35.75)                                        
 24 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              1:06.97    1:06.98        
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.06    1:07.55        
                  32.07     1:07.55 (35.48)                                        
 26 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:10.57    1:08.48        
                  31.11     1:08.48 (37.37)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:11.78        
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)                                        
 28 Ryan, Grace A             15 SPAR-MR              1:17.30    1:14.05        
 29 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:14.87        
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)                                        
 30 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:24.23    1:16.53        
                  35.76     1:16.53 (40.77)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:19.85        
                  37.52     1:19.85 (42.33)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:22.66    1:19.92        
                  37.65     1:19.92 (42.27)                                        
 -- Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:02.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:59.57    2:01.38 SILV   
                  27.92       58.56 (30.64)     1:30.37 (31.81)     2:01.38 (31.01)
  2 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:02.31    2:02.71 SILV   
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)     1:31.51 (32.13)     2:02.71 (31.20)
  3 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:03.81    2:04.52 SILV   
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)     1:32.17 (32.46)     2:04.52 (32.35)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:05.11    2:06.44 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.27 (31.75)     1:33.35 (33.08)     2:06.44 (33.09)
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.45    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:34.01 (32.68)     2:06.88 (32.87)
  6 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:06.61    2:07.54 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:34.61 (33.26)     2:07.54 (32.93)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:08.25 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:34.65 (33.30)     2:08.25 (33.60)
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)     1:35.34 (33.62)     2:09.30 (33.96)
  9 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:10.64    2:11.69        
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:37.85 (34.30)     2:11.69 (33.84)
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:15.53    2:12.90        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:38.73 (34.40)     2:12.90 (34.17)
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:11.76    2:13.08        
                  30.31     1:03.72 (33.41)     1:39.34 (35.62)     2:13.08 (33.74)
 12 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.68    2:13.13        
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.82 (34.76)     2:13.13 (34.31)
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:13.38        
                  30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)     1:39.38 (35.46)     2:13.38 (34.00)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:15.16    2:13.65        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.04 (35.08)     2:13.65 (34.61)
 15 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:14.80    2:15.65        
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)     1:40.04 (35.27)     2:15.65 (35.61)
 16 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:20.15    2:16.87        
                  32.34     1:07.79 (35.45)     1:42.70 (34.91)     2:16.87 (34.17)
 17 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:15.28    2:17.43        
                  32.03     1:06.62 (34.59)     1:42.32 (35.70)     2:17.43 (35.11)
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:18.51        
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)     1:43.13 (36.31)     2:18.51 (35.38)
 19 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:21.99    2:18.54        
                  31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)     1:44.47 (36.90)     2:18.54 (34.07)
 20 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:23.04    2:19.54        
                  30.03     1:05.29 (35.26)     1:42.67 (37.38)     2:19.54 (36.87)
 21 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               2:21.86    2:20.50        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:44.62 (36.47)     2:20.50 (35.88)
 22 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              2:28.46    2:22.95        
                  33.48     1:09.61 (36.13)     1:46.41 (36.80)     2:22.95 (36.54)
 23 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                2:20.68    2:23.14        
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)     1:46.53 (37.39)     2:23.14 (36.61)
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:30.98    2:26.29        
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)     1:49.31 (38.60)     2:26.29 (36.98)
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:29.72    2:34.40        
                  33.60     1:11.94 (38.34)     1:52.87 (40.93)     2:34.40 (41.53)
 26 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:40.09    2:35.32        
                  36.35     1:15.55 (39.20)     1:56.05 (40.50)     2:35.32 (39.27)
 27 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              2:42.67    2:42.49        
                  35.27     1:17.81 (42.54)     2:02.28 (44.47)     2:42.49 (40.21)
 28 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:43.23    2:44.16        
                  39.60     1:20.81 (41.21)     2:03.68 (42.87)     2:44.16 (40.48)
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:33.26    2:44.29        
                  36.23     1:18.06 (41.83)     2:02.76 (44.70)     2:44.29 (41.53)
 30 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              2:48.38    2:46.77        
                  38.86     1:22.09 (43.23)   2:46.77 (1:24.68)                    
 31 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:19.30    3:06.54        
                  41.72     1:30.10 (48.38)   3:06.54 (1:36.44)                    
 32 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              3:09.99    3:14.45        
                  42.39     1:32.11 (49.72)     2:23.99 (51.88)     3:14.45 (50.46)
 33 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               3:28.43    3:17.78        
                  43.42     1:34.96 (51.54)     2:28.77 (53.81)     3:17.78 (49.01)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR                59.99    1:00.70        
                  29.59     1:00.70 (31.11)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:03.29    1:02.41        
                  30.35     1:02.41 (32.06)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:05.94        
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)                                        
  4 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:06.37        
                  32.50     1:06.37 (33.87)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:07.16    1:06.44        
                  32.17     1:06.44 (34.27)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.57    1:06.53        
                  32.47     1:06.53 (34.06)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.93    1:07.08        
                  32.76     1:07.08 (34.32)                                        
  8 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:07.07    1:07.37        
                  32.57     1:07.37 (34.80)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:07.73        
                  33.07     1:07.73 (34.66)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:08.22        
                  33.35     1:08.22 (34.87)                                        
 11 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:08.95        
                  33.50     1:08.95 (35.45)                                        
 12 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.04    1:08.97        
                  33.06     1:08.97 (35.91)                                        
 13 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.18        
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:10.76    1:10.00        
                  34.25     1:10.00 (35.75)                                        
 15 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.66    1:10.51        
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:10.60        
                  34.07     1:10.60 (36.53)                                        
 17 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:11.35        
                  34.78     1:11.35 (36.57)                                        
 18 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.51        
                  34.16     1:11.51 (37.35)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.44        
                  34.65     1:12.44 (37.79)                                        
 20 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              1:07.90    1:12.99        
                  34.88     1:12.99 (38.11)                                        
 21 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.22        
                  35.86     1:13.22 (37.36)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.35    1:15.02        
                  35.93     1:15.02 (39.09)                                        
 23 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:14.71    1:15.22        
                  37.34     1:15.22 (37.88)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.17        
                  37.85     1:17.17 (39.32)                                        
 25 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:13.98    1:18.34        
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:20.47        
                  38.83     1:20.47 (41.64)                                        
 27 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:21.49        
                  39.01     1:21.49 (42.48)                                        
 28 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:20.56    1:22.47        
                  39.95     1:22.47 (42.52)                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:23.62        
                  40.72     1:23.62 (42.90)                                        
 30 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:24.11        
                  40.67     1:24.11 (43.44)                                        
 31 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.67    1:24.39        
                  41.03     1:24.39 (43.36)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:28.25        
                  43.45     1:28.25 (44.80)                                        
 33 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:30.51        
                  44.20     1:30.51 (46.31)                                        
 34 Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              1:29.87    1:32.30        
                  43.29     1:32.30 (49.01)                                        
 35 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:33.91    1:33.01        
                  45.10     1:33.01 (47.91)                                        
 36 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:32.15    1:33.57        
                  44.53     1:33.57 (49.04)                                        
 37 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:48.00    1:34.34        
                  43.90     1:34.34 (50.44)                                        
 38 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:43.83    1:43.70        
                  49.23     1:43.70 (54.47)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Sophia L        10 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.60        
                  52.41   1:55.60 (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR               1:52.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:12.32    2:13.44        
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:38.20 (34.92)     2:13.44 (35.24)
  2 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.40        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:40.34 (35.64)     2:16.40 (36.06)
  3 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:21.15        
                  32.82     1:08.14 (35.32)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.15 (36.51)
  4 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:24.14        
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)     1:46.97 (37.35)     2:24.14 (37.17)
  5 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:33.55    2:24.28        
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)     1:47.56 (37.78)     2:24.28 (36.72)
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.96    2:27.93        
                  33.91     1:11.91 (38.00)     1:49.43 (37.52)     2:27.93 (38.50)
  7 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:27.02    2:30.75        
                  35.94     1:14.58 (38.64)     1:53.52 (38.94)     2:30.75 (37.23)
  8 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:35.31        
                  36.62     1:16.46 (39.84)     1:57.27 (40.81)     2:35.31 (38.04)
  9 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:47.15    2:50.92        
                  39.22     1:22.98 (43.76)     2:05.02 (42.04)     2:50.92 (45.90)
 10 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:04.04        
                  42.70     1:29.05 (46.35)     2:17.44 (48.39)     3:04.04 (46.60)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:10.09    1:11.43        
                  33.35     1:11.43 (38.08)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:08.31    1:11.96        
                  34.44     1:11.96 (37.52)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:08.14    1:12.50        
                  34.79     1:12.50 (37.71)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:14.98    1:14.99        
                  35.45     1:14.99 (39.54)                                        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:13.01    1:15.35        
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:15.95    1:15.39        
                  35.84     1:15.39 (39.55)                                        
  7 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:16.24        
                  35.67     1:16.24 (40.57)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:17.74    1:17.89        
                  36.34     1:17.89 (41.55)                                        
  9 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:20.40    1:20.24        
                  38.30     1:20.24 (41.94)                                        
 10 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:23.11    1:20.25        
                  38.67     1:20.25 (41.58)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:20.67        
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)                                        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:25.02        
                  40.16     1:25.02 (44.86)                                        
 13 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.75        
                  40.33     1:25.75 (45.42)                                        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:26.24        
                  41.09     1:26.24 (45.15)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.40        
                  41.01     1:27.40 (46.39)                                        
 16 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.23        
                  43.36     1:31.23 (47.87)                                        
 17 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:29.77    1:32.43        
                  44.70     1:32.43 (47.73)                                        
 18 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:35.77    1:37.40        
                  44.38     1:37.40 (53.02)                                        
 19 Ryan, Grace A             15 SPAR-MR              1:41.06    1:39.11        
                  44.33     1:39.11 (54.78)                                        
 20 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.88    1:40.40        
                  48.08     1:40.40 (52.32)                                        
 21 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:40.49        
                  47.10     1:40.49 (53.39)                                        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:44.90        
                  49.78     1:44.90 (55.12)                                        
 23 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:52.45    1:51.28        
                  52.65     1:51.28 (58.63)                                        
 24 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              2:11.51    2:01.03        
                  56.88   2:01.03 (1:04.15)                                        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                1:20.73    1:20.60        
      Declared false start
                  38.75     1:20.60 (41.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:32.83        
                  34.79     1:13.79 (39.00)     1:53.75 (39.96)     2:32.83 (39.08)
  2 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:49.11    2:42.91        
                  35.94     1:16.95 (41.01)     1:59.89 (42.94)     2:42.91 (43.02)
  3 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:53.98        
                  39.35     1:22.46 (43.11)     2:08.32 (45.86)     2:53.98 (45.66)
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.32    2:55.80        
                  39.31     1:24.44 (45.13)     2:10.33 (45.89)     2:55.80 (45.47)
  5 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                3:01.82    2:56.10        
                  40.12     1:25.13 (45.01)     2:11.79 (46.66)     2:56.10 (44.31)
  6 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              2:50.17    3:00.09        
                  40.29     1:25.86 (45.57)     2:12.99 (47.13)     3:00.09 (47.10)
  7 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR                    NT    3:01.61        
                  40.87     1:26.26 (45.39)     2:13.84 (47.58)     3:01.61 (47.77)
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:00.75    3:01.68        
                  41.79     1:26.29 (44.50)     2:15.16 (48.87)     3:01.68 (46.52)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                59.97    1:01.41        
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:04.41    1:03.50        
                  29.90     1:03.50 (33.60)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 59.19    1:04.19        
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:00.48    1:04.31        
                  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)                                        
  5 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:04.81        
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)                                        
  6 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:03.43    1:05.11        
                  29.72     1:05.11 (35.39)                                        
  7 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:04.34    1:05.25        
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:09.31        
                  31.92     1:09.31 (37.39)                                        
  9 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:11.44    1:10.45        
                  33.45     1:10.45 (37.00)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:12.17        
                  32.34     1:12.17 (39.83)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:12.83        
                  33.17     1:12.83 (39.66)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:11.31    1:13.52        
                  32.35     1:13.52 (41.17)                                        
 13 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.10        
                  32.92     1:14.10 (41.18)                                        
 14 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:14.30        
                  33.90     1:14.30 (40.40)                                        
 15 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:16.28    1:14.86        
                  33.09     1:14.86 (41.77)                                        
 16 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              1:13.84    1:15.51        
                  35.43     1:15.51 (40.08)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:13.43    1:18.45        
                  35.78     1:18.45 (42.67)                                        
 18 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:23.78        
                  38.36     1:23.78 (45.42)                                        
 19 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:25.39    1:27.40        
                  40.57     1:27.40 (46.83)                                        
 20 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:21.94    1:29.54        
                  37.56     1:29.54 (51.98)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:39.19    1:35.18        
                  40.96     1:35.18 (54.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:13.32    2:10.59        
                  28.36     1:01.00 (32.64)     1:35.94 (34.94)     2:10.59 (34.65)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:17.39        
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)     1:41.12 (36.17)     2:17.39 (36.27)
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:22.56    2:25.60        
                  32.95     1:09.97 (37.02)     1:48.57 (38.60)     2:25.60 (37.03)
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.80        
                  32.73     1:10.95 (38.22)     1:50.81 (39.86)     2:30.80 (39.99)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:23.38    2:33.87        
                  32.50     1:11.29 (38.79)     1:52.78 (41.49)     2:33.87 (41.09)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:38.01        
                  34.72     1:15.95 (41.23)     1:58.57 (42.62)     2:38.01 (39.44)
  7 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:43.97        
                  33.18     1:13.83 (40.65)     1:58.58 (44.75)     2:43.97 (45.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:14.45    2:13.82        
                  30.01     1:01.72 (31.71)     1:43.10 (41.38)     2:13.82 (30.72)
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:15.68    2:17.67        
                  29.60     1:06.21 (36.61)     1:45.29 (39.08)     2:17.67 (32.38)
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:16.25    2:20.35        
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)     1:48.07 (43.06)     2:20.35 (32.28)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:17.27    2:21.11        
                  30.35     1:07.25 (36.90)     1:48.45 (41.20)     2:21.11 (32.66)
  5 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:25.91        
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:53.01 (45.41)     2:25.91 (32.90)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:26.06        
                  31.19     1:08.24 (37.05)     1:49.77 (41.53)     2:26.06 (36.29)
  7 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:27.19        
                  32.63     1:12.35 (39.72)     1:56.44 (44.09)     2:27.19 (30.75)
  8 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:27.37        
                  30.28     1:08.32 (38.04)     1:53.78 (45.46)     2:27.37 (33.59)
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:27.85        
                  32.15     1:11.11 (38.96)     1:54.05 (42.94)     2:27.85 (33.80)
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                2:27.84    2:28.01        
                  30.39     1:08.46 (38.07)     1:54.38 (45.92)     2:28.01 (33.63)
 11 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.81    2:29.03        
                  32.57     1:09.69 (37.12)     1:54.07 (44.38)     2:29.03 (34.96)
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:25.79    2:29.66        
                  32.07     1:10.81 (38.74)     1:55.45 (44.64)     2:29.66 (34.21)
 13 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:33.48    2:36.04        
                  34.02     1:15.57 (41.55)     2:01.87 (46.30)     2:36.04 (34.17)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:30.17    2:38.59        
                  32.82     1:15.62 (42.80)     2:02.97 (47.35)     2:38.59 (35.62)
 15 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:42.52    2:40.41        
                  35.24     1:17.16 (41.92)     2:06.37 (49.21)     2:40.41 (34.04)
 16 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:41.84    2:41.82        
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)     2:05.64 (50.76)     2:41.82 (36.18)
 17 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                2:51.75    2:43.38        
                  39.13     1:20.36 (41.23)     2:06.97 (46.61)     2:43.38 (36.41)
 18 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:42.23    2:45.07        
                  36.58     1:21.15 (44.57)     2:08.67 (47.52)     2:45.07 (36.40)
 19 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:45.55        
                  33.64     1:14.53 (40.89)     2:05.80 (51.27)     2:45.55 (39.75)
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:47.76    2:53.82        
                  38.74     1:22.20 (43.46)     2:14.90 (52.70)     2:53.82 (38.92)
 21 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:08.24        
                  47.15     1:33.06 (45.91)     2:27.15 (54.09)     3:08.24 (41.09)
 22 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:16.39        
                  45.20     1:35.64 (50.44)     2:32.56 (56.92)     3:16.39 (43.83)
 23 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:21.53    3:22.43        
                  50.02     1:42.40 (52.38)     2:37.69 (55.29)     3:22.43 (44.74)
 24 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              3:40.58    3:48.90        
                  51.37   1:51.37 (1:00.00)   2:53.54 (1:02.17)     3:48.90 (55.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:01.50        
     1) Ring, Bianca O 16               2) Ring, Lydia E 13               
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Dickman, Mackenzie 15          
                  28.74     1:01.78 (33.04)     1:32.54 (30.76)     2:01.50 (28.96)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.47        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) MacDonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15          4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:34.35 (30.23)     2:00.47 (26.12)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:07.03        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Ring, Bianca O 16              
                  32.15     1:06.47 (34.32)     1:38.42 (31.95)     2:07.03 (28.61)
  3 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:08.00    2:07.39        
     1) Caceres, Deanna R 14            2) Donovan, Erin D 12             
     3) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12          4) Caceres, Alley D 17            
                  28.60     1:11.11 (42.51)     1:41.46 (30.35)     2:07.39 (25.93)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'B'             2:20.00    2:20.66        
     1) Donovan, Ciara C 12             2) Greer-Padilla, Adira F 11      
     3) Edge, Lauren E 11               4) Caceres, Marcy L 16            
                  40.61     1:26.19 (45.58)     2:03.19 (37.00)     2:20.66 (17.47)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR                37.78      35.29        
  2 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                43.06      41.67        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                47.96      44.62        
  4 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                46.16      45.59        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                45.51      46.18        
  6 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 51.27      47.81        
  7 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.44        
  8 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                52.50      51.30        
  9 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR                55.56      52.91        
 10 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 55.27      54.83        
 11 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 55.98      57.78        
 12 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:04.59    1:04.32        
 13 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.35        
 14 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:07.40    1:11.65        
 15 Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.68        
 16 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:17.85        
 17 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR               1:30.00    1:18.45        
 18 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:14.71    1:19.18        
 -- VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:22.31         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:43.63    1:36.26        
                  44.79     1:36.26 (51.47)                                        
  2 Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR              2:25.23    1:41.45        
                  46.20     1:41.45 (55.25)                                        
  3 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR              1:49.78    1:41.80        
                  46.78     1:41.80 (55.02)                                        
  4 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:46.28    1:44.24        
                  48.33     1:44.24 (55.91)                                        
  5 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
                  46.29   1:48.40 (1:02.11)                                        
  6 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.95        
                  49.46   1:51.95 (1:02.49)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:54.17    1:52.12        
                  52.92     1:52.12 (59.20)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:20.00    2:02.81        
  9 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.37        
                  57.07   2:04.37 (1:07.30)                                        
 10 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              2:30.16    2:04.56        
                  58.69   2:04.56 (1:05.87)                                        
 11 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:16.46    2:18.58        
                1:00.37   2:18.58 (1:18.21)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                48.42      45.63        
  2 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      50.12        
  3 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                54.69      51.71        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                55.20      52.26        
  5 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                57.82      54.42        
  6 Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR                57.27      54.63        
  7 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      54.96        
  8 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:01.12    1:01.80        
  9 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR                58.56    1:04.76        
 10 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:10.39    1:06.60        
 11 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:15.66    1:07.90        
 12 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:09.30        
 13 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:30.00    1:22.46        
 14 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:14.51    1:26.36        
 15 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:28.40        
 16 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:46.46        
 -- Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               1:30.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              2:03.60    1:38.27        
                  46.53     1:38.27 (51.74)                                        
  2 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:38.59        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:52.28    1:49.44        
                  53.30     1:49.44 (56.14)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:53.24        
  5 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR              2:09.46    1:55.12        
                  55.90     1:55.12 (59.22)                                        
  6 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:04.92        
                  57.55   2:04.92 (1:07.37)                                        
  7 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.31        
                1:11.21   2:28.31 (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:38.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                53.43      51.36        
  2 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.92        
  3 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:17.20        
  4 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:30.55    1:29.93        
  5 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12    1:31.53        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:48.40    1:42.24        
 -- Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR              1:23.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR              1:09.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:59.87    1:57.13        
                  55.10   1:57.13 (1:02.03)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR              1:56.00    2:12.67        
                1:02.72   2:12.67 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      48.78        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:01.33    1:02.83        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:18.48    1:29.77        
 -- Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:47.11    1:39.96        
                  45.94     1:39.96 (54.02)                                        
  2 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:15.00    3:08.85        
                1:40.02   3:08.85 (1:28.83)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:22.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:55.40         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.65 JO     
  2 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                32.20      31.45 JO     
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                31.37      31.47 JO     
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                31.63      31.48 JO     
  5 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                32.42      31.78 SILV   
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                32.30      32.34 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.55 SILV   
  8 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                32.46      32.65 SILV   
  9 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                32.33      33.14 SILV   
 10 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.78 SILV   
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                35.77      33.88 SILV   
 12 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 35.53      34.65 SILV   
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                34.90      35.12 SILV   
 14 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          36.50      35.14 SILV   
 15 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                35.92      35.24        
 16 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          37.80      35.59        
 17 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                38.10      36.73        
 18 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          35.78      38.20        
 19 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                39.99      38.69        
 20 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 38.93      39.41        
 21 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                  39.07      39.50        
 22 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                41.71      40.62        
 23 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                41.18      41.31        
 24 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 39.22      41.39        
 25 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                42.02      41.83        
 26 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                44.16      42.22        
 27 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                43.20      43.10        
 28 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                43.81      43.65        
 29 Grove, Aiden E             9 PATS-MR                50.67      48.41        
 30 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                 57.89      49.97        
 31 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR                54.74      51.12        
 32 Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR                54.72      55.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.54 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.19 (36.29)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:09.72    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.40 (37.49)                                        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:12.37    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.44 (37.03)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:15.96    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:14.20    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.04 (39.52)                                        
  9 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:20.81    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:17.62    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.40 (39.25)                                        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:16.92    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.50 (40.03)                                        
 12 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.21    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.38 (42.19)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:20.19        
                  37.94     1:20.19 (42.25)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:22.55    1:20.47        
                  37.10     1:20.47 (43.37)                                        
 15 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:30.49    1:20.78        
                  36.96     1:20.78 (43.82)                                        
 16 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:24.44    1:20.98        
                  37.88     1:20.98 (43.10)                                        
 17 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:17.21    1:24.01        
                  37.72     1:24.01 (46.29)                                        
 18 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:24.13        
                  40.06     1:24.13 (44.07)                                        
 19 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:38.68    1:26.18        
                  39.63     1:26.18 (46.55)                                        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:26.19        
                  40.51     1:26.19 (45.68)                                        
 21 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.59    1:26.82        
                  40.58     1:26.82 (46.24)                                        
 22 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR              1:20.00    1:26.84        
 23 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR              1:26.00    1:27.88        
                  40.42     1:27.88 (47.46)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR              1:34.66    1:30.39        
                  41.88     1:30.39 (48.51)                                        
 25 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:38.59    1:31.83        
                  42.35     1:31.83 (49.48)                                        
 26 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:31.02    1:32.86        
                  44.23     1:32.86 (48.63)                                        
 27 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:47.15    1:33.74        
                  43.12     1:33.74 (50.62)                                        
 28 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              1:48.30    1:33.95        
                  42.47     1:33.95 (51.48)                                        
 29 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:39.54    1:35.03        
                  43.58     1:35.03 (51.45)                                        
 30 Yunga, Jeff                9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:36.98        
                  46.50     1:36.98 (50.48)                                        
 31 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:47.75    1:41.64        
                  47.03     1:41.64 (54.61)                                        
 32 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR              1:44.50    1:45.14        
                  50.68     1:45.14 (54.46)                                        
 33 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:43.94    1:45.64        
                  48.56     1:45.64 (57.08)                                        
 34 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR              1:35.98    1:45.76        
                  49.01     1:45.76 (56.75)                                        
 35 Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:53.18        
                  55.54     1:53.18 (57.64)                                        
 36 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR               2:05.82    2:09.73        
                  59.32   2:09.73 (1:10.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                34.05      34.06 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                35.56      36.12 JO     
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                36.88      37.47 SILV   
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                38.23      38.81 SILV   
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                37.68      39.75 SILV   
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                39.41      40.11 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.95      40.37 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                40.40      41.02 SILV   
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.93      41.03 SILV   
 10 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                40.90      41.43 SILV   
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      41.43 SILV   
 12 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 41.68      41.98 SILV   
 13 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                51.79      42.85 SILV   
 14 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR                44.58      43.80        
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          45.91      44.46        
 16 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR                46.30      44.59        
 17 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                40.47      44.63        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      45.75        
 19 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.08      46.50        
 20 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR                48.57      47.18        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                47.66      47.52        
 22 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                44.57      48.16        
 23 Yunga, Jeff                9 SPAR-MR                59.32      48.23        
 24 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                50.99      49.62        
 25 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                50.29      50.41        
 26 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                49.75      50.50        
 27 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 52.94      50.75        
 28 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR                52.41      50.94        
 29 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                54.71      52.12        
 30 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                54.20      54.58        
 31 Klos, Eric A              10 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
 32 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:01.82      59.11        
 33 Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT      59.75        
 34 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              1:10.51    1:00.09        
 35 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:10.84        
 36 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR               1:24.04    1:13.12        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:16.95    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.37 (38.80)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:19.15    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
  3 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:28.62    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.15 (42.99)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:24.17    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.19 (42.79)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:22.44    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.58 (44.41)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.67 (44.55)                                        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.53     1:24.75 (43.22)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.28 (46.22)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:28.68    1:29.29 SILV   
                  44.43     1:29.29 (44.86)                                        
 10 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:34.41    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.54 (47.03)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:32.40 SILV   
                  46.78     1:32.40 (45.62)                                        
 12 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:38.34        
                  47.45     1:38.34 (50.89)                                        
 13 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:39.33        
                  47.93     1:39.33 (51.40)                                        
 14 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:47.34    1:42.05        
 15 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:26.05    1:44.70        
                  50.12     1:44.70 (54.58)                                        
 16 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:43.36    1:47.70        
                  50.43     1:47.70 (57.27)                                        
 17 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:50.84        
                  52.36     1:50.84 (58.48)                                        
 18 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:57.01        
                  54.85   1:57.01 (1:02.16)                                        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:52.32    2:05.04        
 20 Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR              2:02.00    2:05.69        
                  58.22   2:05.69 (1:07.47)                                        
 21 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:05.62    2:08.87        
 -- Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR              1:58.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                40.17      40.61 JO     
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                42.91      42.06 JO     
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                41.77      42.23 JO     
  4 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          42.98      42.26 JO     
  5 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                43.15      43.43 SILV   
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                48.35      44.13 SILV   
  7 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                45.01      44.52 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                44.08      45.55 SILV   
  9 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.78      45.78 SILV   
 10 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                44.69      46.99 SILV   
 11 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          50.82      48.41 SILV   
 12 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                48.71      49.11        
 13 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                52.56      49.32        
 14 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                52.74      51.70        
 15 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR                57.06      52.07        
 16 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                54.08      52.32        
 17 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 52.69      52.39        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                51.07      52.79        
 19 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.56      52.87        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                54.74      53.64        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                55.42      53.92        
 22 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:00.06      56.13        
 23 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                53.72      56.15        
 24 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44    1:02.17        
 25 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:06.27    1:06.35        
 26 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.94        
 27 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              2:04.44    1:30.29        
 -- Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR                48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:48.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                44.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.52 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.52 (45.86)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:30.65    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.37 (48.89)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:32.50    1:32.54 JO     
                  44.19     1:32.54 (48.35)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:34.09    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.71 (50.17)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:34.21    1:38.48 SILV   
                  47.57     1:38.48 (50.91)                                        
  6 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:46.82    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.13     1:40.32 (52.19)                                        
  7 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:56.52    1:48.89        
                  51.02     1:48.89 (57.87)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:51.37    1:52.16        
                  51.89   1:52.16 (1:00.27)                                        
  9 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:53.39        
                  55.36     1:53.39 (58.03)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:58.54    1:56.85        
                  56.23   1:56.85 (1:00.62)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:54.37    1:58.79        
                  55.50   1:58.79 (1:03.29)                                        
 12 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:00.89        
                  56.80   2:00.89 (1:04.09)                                        
 13 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:15.00    2:29.97        
                1:07.30   2:29.97 (1:22.67)                                        
 -- Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grove, Aiden E             9 PATS-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                35.45      34.30 JO     
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                34.34      35.01 JO     
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                34.94      35.38 JO     
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                34.63      35.66 JO     
  5 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                40.09      36.83 SILV   
  6 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                43.07      36.92 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                38.33      37.44 SILV   
  8 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                37.44      37.96 SILV   
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                38.90      38.82 SILV   
 10 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                37.90      39.11 SILV   
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 45.81      40.46 SILV   
 12 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                42.60      41.24 SILV   
 13 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.06      41.31 SILV   
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      43.05 SILV   
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                41.47      44.08        
 16 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          46.97      44.45        
 17 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          52.95      47.52        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                48.30      47.99        
 19 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                46.73      48.76        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 58.69      58.03        
 21 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00      58.33        
 22 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                1:07.05    1:03.50        
 23 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:02.97    1:05.31        
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:02.25         DQ        
 -- Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR              1:14.44         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:19.29 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.29 (42.07)                                        
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:20.97    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.39 (42.29)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:31.95    1:27.99 SILV   
                  40.31     1:27.99 (47.68)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.80    1:30.10 SILV   
                  40.92     1:30.10 (49.18)                                        
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:41.51    1:32.46 SILV   
                  40.14     1:32.46 (52.32)                                        
  6 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:43.59    1:36.68 SILV   
                  42.78     1:36.68 (53.90)                                        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.67        
                  46.45     1:38.67 (52.22)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:49.68    1:41.65        
                  44.58     1:41.65 (57.07)                                        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:40.61    1:43.50        
                  46.67     1:43.50 (56.83)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:59.82    1:46.78        
                  49.26     1:46.78 (57.52)                                        
 -- Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              2:10.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:16.50    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.04 (40.10)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:23.09    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.29 (42.63)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.40 (42.73)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:21.08 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.08 (44.84)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.71 (43.25)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.15 (45.62)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:21.40    1:24.89 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.89 (46.43)                                        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:27.05 SILV   
                  39.12     1:27.05 (47.93)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:29.96    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.14 (45.91)                                        
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:33.92    1:31.49        
                  40.13     1:31.49 (51.36)                                        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:35.69    1:34.13        
                  45.62     1:34.13 (48.51)                                        
 12 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:34.34    1:34.39        
                  42.93     1:34.39 (51.46)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.18    1:35.08        
                  43.29     1:35.08 (51.79)                                        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.48    1:36.23        
                  44.82     1:36.23 (51.41)                                        
 15 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR              1:48.35    1:40.66        
                  46.78     1:40.66 (53.88)                                        
 16 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:47.94    1:46.85        
                  49.19     1:46.85 (57.66)                                        
 17 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR              1:34.00    1:47.32        
 18 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              2:03.44    1:47.43        
                  48.59     1:47.43 (58.84)                                        
 19 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:49.04    1:52.86        
                  55.50     1:52.86 (57.36)                                        
 20 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:53.31    1:56.77        
                  59.27     1:56.77 (57.50)                                        
 21 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:13.73    1:57.92        
                  58.37     1:57.92 (59.55)                                        
 22 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:09.23    1:59.51        
                  59.24   1:59.51 (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:30.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:19.58    2:10.65        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 10            2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  32.93     1:05.14 (32.21)     1:39.51 (34.37)     2:10.65 (31.14)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:11.89        
     1) Button, Sam M 10                2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Ring, Dylan G 10                4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  32.09     1:06.31 (34.22)     1:43.40 (37.09)     2:11.89 (28.49)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:49.07    3:00.36        
     1) Mummery, Conor J 8              2) Constancio, Markus A 10        
     3) Mummery, Jack F 10              4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                1:02.71     1:43.34 (40.63)     2:23.57 (40.23)     3:00.36 (36.79)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.11    2:27.25        
     1) Daniels, Owen D 10              2) Button, Sam M 10               
     3) Olsson, Kian J 9                4) Speare, Troy D 10              
                  33.47     1:16.06 (42.59)     1:54.85 (38.79)     2:27.25 (32.40)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:29.92        
     1) Constancio, Markus A 10         2) Mummery, Jack F 10             
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 10            4) Mummery, Conor J 8             
                  47.23   1:51.16 (1:03.93)     2:32.71 (41.55)     3:29.92 (57.21)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:42.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Morris, Robert J 9              2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  52.99     1:08.37 (15.38)     1:36.02 (27.65)          DQ (40.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.79 JO     
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                28.63      28.51 SILV   
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  28.12      28.63 SILV   
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                28.97      28.94 SILV   
  5 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                29.51      29.41 SILV   
  6 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          30.35      29.78 SILV   
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                29.65      30.06 SILV   
  8 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.51      30.39 SILV   
  9 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.20      30.65 SILV   
 10 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.19      30.72        
 11 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                30.13      31.29        
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                31.64      31.66        
 13 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.94        
 14 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                32.03      32.00        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                33.22      32.95        
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                32.85      32.99        
 17 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR                33.70      33.16        
 18 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                33.31      33.31        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                33.66      33.38        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                33.12      33.54        
 21 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                32.69      33.56        
 22 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 35.10      33.91        
 23 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                34.36      34.50        
 24 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                34.37      34.81        
 25 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                39.00      34.92        
 26 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                34.29      34.99        
 27 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          34.18      35.15        
 28 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 37.89      35.69        
 29 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                37.03      35.71        
 30 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                38.11      35.85        
 31 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                39.95      36.43        
 32 White, Aiden              11 VAC-MR                 36.64      36.67        
 33 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                38.13      37.72        
 34 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                37.67      37.98        
 35 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                36.18      38.39        
 36 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 38.59      40.53        
 37 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                40.02      40.78        
 38 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                39.74      40.83        
 39 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                50.00      40.85        
 40 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                41.17      41.55        
 41 Messing, Matthew          11 VAC-MR                 44.12      42.59        
 42 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                40.59      44.30        
 43 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                48.92      47.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                55.73      57.79 JO     
                  27.52       57.79 (30.27)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:00.08      58.13 JO     
                  28.00       58.13 (30.13)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:01.59    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:01.30    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.24 (31.38)                                        
  5 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:02.99    1:01.61 SILV   
                  30.24     1:01.61 (31.37)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:04.37    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:05.91    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)                                        
  8 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:10.25    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.10 (33.40)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.13    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.44 (34.46)                                        
 10 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.47        
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)                                        
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:10.63    1:08.16        
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)                                        
 12 Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:10.13    1:09.34        
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)                                        
 13 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.81        
                  34.43     1:12.81 (38.38)                                        
 14 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:15.94    1:12.93        
                  33.86     1:12.93 (39.07)                                        
 15 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR              1:13.29    1:13.64        
                  34.71     1:13.64 (38.93)                                        
 16 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:21.30    1:14.89        
                  35.12     1:14.89 (39.77)                                        
 17 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:16.23        
 18 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               1:24.34    1:16.40        
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)                                        
 19 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR               1:19.21    1:16.53        
                  35.22     1:16.53 (41.31)                                        
 20 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.69        
                  36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)                                        
 21 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.77        
                  37.28     1:16.77 (39.49)                                        
 22 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.90    1:17.73        
                  37.86     1:17.73 (39.87)                                        
 23 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR              1:24.31    1:19.00        
                  38.00     1:19.00 (41.00)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:19.54        
                  37.41     1:19.54 (42.13)                                        
 25 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:21.24    1:19.90        
                  37.38     1:19.90 (42.52)                                        
 26 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              1:22.92    1:20.08        
                  37.75     1:20.08 (42.33)                                        
 27 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR               1:21.96    1:20.66        
                  37.66     1:20.66 (43.00)                                        
 28 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.71        
                  38.03     1:20.71 (42.68)                                        
 29 Paredes, Harold A         12 PBAC-MR              1:36.25    1:24.70        
                  38.88     1:24.70 (45.82)                                        
 30 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               1:35.29    1:24.71        
                  39.58     1:24.71 (45.13)                                        
 31 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:25.06    1:25.83        
                  40.62     1:25.83 (45.21)                                        
 32 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:25.84        
                  40.32     1:25.84 (45.52)                                        
 33 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.38        
                  42.40     1:28.38 (45.98)                                        
 34 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:28.62        
                  40.56     1:28.62 (48.06)                                        
 -- Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:05.79        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:14.61    2:10.67 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.55 (34.27)     2:10.67 (33.12)
  2 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:30.75    2:21.93 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.41 (36.66)     1:47.02 (38.61)     2:21.93 (34.91)
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:27.25    2:23.80 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.66 (37.49)     1:48.11 (38.45)     2:23.80 (35.69)
  3 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              2:34.30    2:23.80 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)     1:46.43 (38.23)     2:23.80 (37.37)
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              2:22.43    2:29.89        
                  33.41     1:11.88 (38.47)   2:29.89 (1:18.01)                    
  6 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              2:39.46    2:33.11        
                  33.31     1:11.87 (38.56)     1:53.00 (41.13)     2:33.11 (40.11)
  7 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:41.97    2:33.60        
                  34.45     1:14.57 (40.12)     1:55.31 (40.74)     2:33.60 (38.29)
  8 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:34.25        
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)     1:54.71 (41.11)     2:34.25 (39.54)
  9 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              3:15.43    2:48.58        
                  38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)     2:07.16 (44.49)     2:48.58 (41.42)
 10 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              2:55.43    2:52.15        
                  37.56     1:22.63 (45.07)     2:08.92 (46.29)     2:52.15 (43.23)
 11 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              2:53.79    2:53.35        
                  39.52     1:24.62 (45.10)     2:10.73 (46.11)     2:53.35 (42.62)
 12 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:02.29    2:55.48        
                  39.01     1:24.12 (45.11)     2:10.94 (46.82)     2:55.48 (44.54)
 13 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:55.94        
                  37.77     1:24.55 (46.78)     2:12.98 (48.43)     2:55.94 (42.96)
 14 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:33.64    2:57.74        
                  39.20     1:24.81 (45.61)     2:11.84 (47.03)     2:57.74 (45.90)
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:01.04        
                  38.11     1:25.31 (47.20)     2:16.12 (50.81)     3:01.04 (44.92)
 16 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              3:40.00    3:02.18        
                  35.00     1:20.56 (45.56)     2:13.10 (52.54)     3:02.18 (49.08)
 17 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:12.61        
                  40.72   2:20.48 (1:39.76)     3:12.61 (52.13)                    
 18 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               3:39.87    3:17.19        
                  43.31     1:34.12 (50.81)     2:27.84 (53.72)     3:17.19 (49.35)
 -- Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              2:14.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                30.47      30.58 JO     
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  32.05      32.24 SILV   
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                30.95      32.65 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.08      32.76 SILV   
  5 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                32.95      32.81 SILV   
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                33.22      33.19 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.44      34.30 SILV   
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                34.76      34.44 SILV   
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                35.58      34.69 SILV   
 10 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.55      35.52 SILV   
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                36.39      35.86 SILV   
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                35.59      36.74        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                36.94      37.57        
 14 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                37.84      37.62        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                37.49      37.69        
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                38.51      38.66        
 17 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                39.00      40.39        
 18 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                39.25      40.76        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                41.90      40.81        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                42.59      41.18        
 21 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                46.48      41.35        
 22 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR                42.19      41.65        
 23 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                44.46      41.66        
 24 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                43.15      42.01        
 25 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR                43.89      43.22        
 26 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                44.63      43.29        
 27 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR                 43.50      43.30        
 28 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR                42.11      43.64        
 29 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                44.70      43.78        
 30 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 43.34      44.26        
 31 Paredes, Harold A         12 PBAC-MR                34.64      45.06        
 32 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 48.10      45.95        
 33 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                45.42      46.46        
 34 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 45.32      47.93        
 35 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                46.63      48.33        
 36 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                50.47      51.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:06.00    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.79 (35.85)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:17.63    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.89 (37.78)                                        
  3 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.97    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:16.60    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.13 (38.41)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.22 (38.26)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.02    1:17.54        
                  37.63     1:17.54 (39.91)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:18.66        
                  37.97     1:18.66 (40.69)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              1:20.35    1:18.88        
                  38.64     1:18.88 (40.24)                                        
  9 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR              1:20.43    1:20.05        
                  37.97     1:20.05 (42.08)                                        
 10 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:28.55    1:20.35        
                  38.28     1:20.35 (42.07)                                        
 11 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.98        
                  39.51     1:21.98 (42.47)                                        
 12 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:23.82    1:24.86        
                  40.88     1:24.86 (43.98)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:26.61        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:33.71    1:27.24        
                  42.16     1:27.24 (45.08)                                        
 15 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:27.97        
                  42.58     1:27.97 (45.39)                                        
 16 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:30.76    1:29.06        
                  43.86     1:29.06 (45.20)                                        
 17 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:14.43    1:29.38        
                  43.54     1:29.38 (45.84)                                        
 18 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.19    1:31.39        
                  45.23     1:31.39 (46.16)                                        
 19 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:41.93    1:34.81        
                  44.58     1:34.81 (50.23)                                        
 20 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:36.30    1:36.50        
                  48.11     1:36.50 (48.39)                                        
 21 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.62    1:37.26        
 22 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.94        
                  50.02     1:37.94 (47.92)                                        
 23 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:41.98    1:43.76        
                  50.14     1:43.76 (53.62)                                        
 24 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:44.07        
                  49.67     1:44.07 (54.40)                                        
 25 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.87        
 26 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:54.59    1:44.98        
                  50.50     1:44.98 (54.48)                                        
 27 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:06.77        
                1:01.79   2:06.77 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                33.06      33.67 JO     
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.73 JO     
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                33.75      35.56 JO     
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                36.32      35.99 JO     
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  35.77      36.12 JO     
  6 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                37.26      36.65 SILV   
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                36.33      37.54 SILV   
  8 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                40.38      39.63 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                42.43      39.83 SILV   
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                41.02      40.11 SILV   
 11 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                40.78      40.14 SILV   
 12 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR                41.40      41.67        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                41.06      41.68        
 14 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                42.59      42.95        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                41.88      43.17        
 16 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                49.65      43.35        
 17 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                42.93      43.39        
 18 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR                 44.39      44.01        
 19 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR                46.72      44.30        
 20 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                43.73      44.45        
 21 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR                43.79      44.81        
 22 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.09      45.10        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                44.84      45.67        
 24 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR                48.09      46.90        
 25 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR                 50.75      49.32        
 26 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 49.79      50.30        
 27 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                54.03      51.30        
 28 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      51.69        
 29 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                58.96      52.06        
 30 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                56.44      54.34        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 52.81      54.82        
 -- Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 52.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:16.87    1:18.19 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.19 (41.65)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.02    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.41 (42.30)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:22.80    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.50 (43.53)                                        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.90 (44.14)                                        
  5 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:24.85    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.92 (45.39)                                        
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:23.00    1:26.35 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.35 (44.42)                                        
  7 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:26.76        
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:27.53        
                  41.73     1:27.53 (45.80)                                        
  9 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:27.98        
                  41.97     1:27.98 (46.01)                                        
 10 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:29.19    1:29.24        
                  42.74     1:29.24 (46.50)                                        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:29.71        
                  42.47     1:29.71 (47.24)                                        
 11 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:34.29    1:29.71        
                  42.55     1:29.71 (47.16)                                        
 13 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR              1:31.52    1:29.97        
                  42.74     1:29.97 (47.23)                                        
 14 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.69    1:30.44        
                  42.02     1:30.44 (48.42)                                        
 15 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:30.88        
                  42.79     1:30.88 (48.09)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR              1:30.62    1:32.31        
                  43.16     1:32.31 (49.15)                                        
 17 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:33.17        
                  44.44     1:33.17 (48.73)                                        
 18 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.25        
                  43.35     1:33.25 (49.90)                                        
 19 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.49    1:33.57        
                  44.35     1:33.57 (49.22)                                        
 20 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:35.80    1:35.03        
                  44.75     1:35.03 (50.28)                                        
 21 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:37.20    1:36.26        
                  41.90     1:36.26 (54.36)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:34.85    1:37.57        
                  44.84     1:37.57 (52.73)                                        
 23 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:39.68    1:40.06        
                  47.39     1:40.06 (52.67)                                        
 24 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:40.62        
                  46.52     1:40.62 (54.10)                                        
 25 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              1:39.75    1:41.00        
                  47.64     1:41.00 (53.36)                                        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.04    1:41.97        
                  48.08     1:41.97 (53.89)                                        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:38.37    1:42.47        
                  48.29     1:42.47 (54.18)                                        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:43.39    1:42.51        
                  48.80     1:42.51 (53.71)                                        
 29 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.35    1:42.90        
                  49.84     1:42.90 (53.06)                                        
 30 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              1:37.80    1:43.06        
                  48.59     1:43.06 (54.47)                                        
 31 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:43.31        
                  48.24     1:43.31 (55.07)                                        
 32 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:43.46        
                  45.58     1:43.46 (57.88)                                        
 33 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:43.61        
                  49.19     1:43.61 (54.42)                                        
 34 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:47.17    1:45.02        
                  49.84     1:45.02 (55.18)                                        
 35 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              2:03.24    1:45.31        
                  50.00     1:45.31 (55.31)                                        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:55.21    1:45.90        
                  50.62     1:45.90 (55.28)                                        
 37 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR              1:45.21    1:46.10        
                  50.97     1:46.10 (55.13)                                        
 38 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.43    1:46.66        
                  50.53     1:46.66 (56.13)                                        
 39 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.72    1:47.27        
                  51.12     1:47.27 (56.15)                                        
 40 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:51.82    1:49.47        
                  50.82     1:49.47 (58.65)                                        
 41 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:56.30    1:51.12        
                  51.70     1:51.12 (59.42)                                        
 42 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              2:11.51    1:58.55        
                  56.00   1:58.55 (1:02.55)                                        
 43 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:57.29    1:59.15        
                  57.24   1:59.15 (1:01.91)                                        
 44 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:57.80    2:00.71        
                  57.28   2:00.71 (1:03.43)                                        
 45 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR              1:59.00    2:01.68        
                  58.69   2:01.68 (1:02.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.08 (38.98)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.05    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.17 (38.75)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:22.42    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.12 (40.31)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.17 (41.36)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:20.99    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.54 (42.14)                                        
  6 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:29.39    1:27.10        
                  41.24     1:27.10 (45.86)                                        
  7 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:29.58    1:27.78        
                  41.75     1:27.78 (46.03)                                        
  8 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:31.03    1:28.22        
                  43.08     1:28.22 (45.14)                                        
  9 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR              1:27.46    1:28.42        
                  41.47     1:28.42 (46.95)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:28.54    1:29.48        
                  42.69     1:29.48 (46.79)                                        
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:30.64        
                  43.34     1:30.64 (47.30)                                        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  44.19     1:32.08 (47.89)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:33.45        
                  45.27     1:33.45 (48.18)                                        
 14 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:33.49    1:33.59        
                  44.92     1:33.59 (48.67)                                        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:38.00    1:35.29        
                  45.81     1:35.29 (49.48)                                        
 16 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR              1:33.43    1:39.42        
                  46.87     1:39.42 (52.55)                                        
 17 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:39.50        
                  47.70     1:39.50 (51.80)                                        
 18 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.25    1:41.62        
                  47.46     1:41.62 (54.16)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:44.02        
                  51.33     1:44.02 (52.69)                                        
 20 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:53.43    1:44.35        
                  48.97     1:44.35 (55.38)                                        
 21 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:50.62    1:48.72        
                  52.54     1:48.72 (56.18)                                        
 22 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:52.72    1:49.03        
                  52.17     1:49.03 (56.86)                                        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:49.19        
                  51.10     1:49.19 (58.09)                                        
 24 Messing, Matthew          11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:54.57        
                  54.53   1:54.57 (1:00.04)                                        
 25 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:55.29        
                  56.19     1:55.29 (59.10)                                        
 26 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:55.37    2:07.13        
                  57.91   2:07.13 (1:09.22)                                        
 27 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:08.14        
                1:02.61   2:08.14 (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:45.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                27.38      27.14 JO     
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.13 JO     
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  29.57      30.44 JO     
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                36.45      33.36 SILV   
  5 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.90      33.86 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.59      33.90 SILV   
  7 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                36.23      34.54 SILV   
  8 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      35.74        
  9 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR                38.48      37.40        
 10 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR                53.60      38.18        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.29      38.64        
 12 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                38.94      39.12        
 13 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                39.97      39.13        
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                36.38      39.27        
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.39        
 16 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                44.85      40.32        
 17 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR                40.16      41.78        
 18 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                45.29      43.06        
 19 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                44.48      43.36        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                42.88      44.15        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                42.07      44.53        
 22 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          45.48      45.45        
 23 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.46        
 24 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 49.82      48.11        
 25 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                51.80      52.09        
 26 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                47.55      53.70        
 -- Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                50.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                50.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 54.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.90    1:06.32 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.32 (35.55)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:08.10    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.30 (37.23)                                        
  3 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:08.45    1:08.97 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.97 (37.55)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:17.66    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.20 (39.87)                                        
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:16.53    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.53 (42.40)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.12    1:20.24        
                  36.95     1:20.24 (43.29)                                        
  7 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR              1:35.37    1:37.79        
                  44.79     1:37.79 (53.00)                                        
  8 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:56.41    1:47.24        
                  48.15     1:47.24 (59.09)                                        
  9 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              2:15.43    1:59.50        
                  50.93   1:59.50 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:08.75    1:07.79 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.79 (36.01)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:12.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  31.56     1:10.07 (38.51)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.45    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.61 (38.25)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              1:15.43    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.67 (39.22)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:13.48    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.48 (39.07)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.53 (40.40)                                        
  7 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:19.25    1:17.43        
                  35.24     1:17.43 (42.19)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:19.03    1:17.85        
                  35.56     1:17.85 (42.29)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:20.29        
                  37.96     1:20.29 (42.33)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:21.29    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 11 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:22.04    1:21.57        
                  38.74     1:21.57 (42.83)                                        
 12 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:24.12    1:22.15        
                  38.18     1:22.15 (43.97)                                        
 13 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.92        
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)                                        
 14 Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:23.71    1:25.67        
                  38.57     1:25.67 (47.10)                                        
 15 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.12        
                  38.77     1:26.12 (47.35)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:26.20        
                  40.73     1:26.20 (45.47)                                        
 17 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:22.41    1:26.70        
                  41.05     1:26.70 (45.65)                                        
 18 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:29.97    1:28.02        
                  42.20     1:28.02 (45.82)                                        
 19 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:28.65        
                  42.95     1:28.65 (45.70)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               1:28.12    1:29.52        
                  43.77     1:29.52 (45.75)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:28.66    1:30.19        
                  44.49     1:30.19 (45.70)                                        
 22 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:30.88        
                  42.80     1:30.88 (48.08)                                        
 23 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:34.43    1:31.09        
                  43.51     1:31.09 (47.58)                                        
 24 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.31    1:33.79        
                  43.12     1:33.79 (50.67)                                        
 25 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:32.67    1:34.93        
                  44.16     1:34.93 (50.77)                                        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:44.46    1:36.69        
                  45.47     1:36.69 (51.22)                                        
 27 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.92    1:36.93        
                  47.14     1:36.93 (49.79)                                        
 28 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              1:42.64    1:42.34        
                  50.37     1:42.34 (51.97)                                        
 29 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:42.72        
                  47.15     1:42.72 (55.57)                                        
 30 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:46.37    1:44.39        
                  48.93     1:44.39 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:57.43        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 12               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Barbulet, David 11              4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  28.64       58.72 (30.08)     1:29.66 (30.94)     1:57.43 (27.77)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:04.77    2:01.50        
     1) Cobb, Dylan M 12                2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Perillo, Justin G 12           
                  28.74     1:01.78 (33.04)     1:32.54 (30.76)     2:01.50 (28.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:11.30        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Barbulet, David 11             
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)     1:40.17 (31.21)     2:11.30 (31.13)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:24.32    2:28.37        
     1) Perillo, Justin G 12            2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Cobb, Dylan M 12               
                  35.15     1:20.86 (45.71)     1:59.44 (38.58)     2:28.37 (28.93)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            3:00.35    2:58.31        
     1) Tresanszki, Levi 11             2) Chinigo, Vinny 12              
     3) Calvano, James R 11             4) Lewis, Zach J 12               
                  45.59     1:34.82 (49.23)     2:20.63 (45.81)     2:58.31 (37.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                25.23      24.58 JO     
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                26.62      26.11 SILV   
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.15      26.12 SILV   
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                26.91      26.40 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      26.66 SILV   
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.54      26.67 SILV   
  7 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 26.24      26.69 SILV   
  8 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                25.47      27.01        
  9 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                29.44      28.81        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR                31.13      29.59        
 11 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          31.50      29.94        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                30.38      30.04        
 13 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                29.13      30.99        
 14 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                32.17      31.93        
 15 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                32.80      33.60        
 16 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR                35.25      35.31        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.06      53.77 JO     
                  26.16       53.77 (27.61)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                56.90      54.05 SILV   
                  26.05       54.05 (28.00)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                57.24      56.21 SILV   
                  27.04       56.21 (29.17)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                57.01      57.24 SILV   
                  27.68       57.24 (29.56)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          58.23      57.50 SILV   
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                58.24      59.03 SILV   
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.04      59.34 SILV   
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                59.67      59.66        
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
  9 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 58.67    1:00.43        
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.81    1:01.26        
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:01.30        
                  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)                                        
 12 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.00    1:01.91        
                  28.78     1:01.91 (33.13)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:05.75    1:02.79        
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)                                        
 14 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.52        
                  30.12     1:03.52 (33.40)                                        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:04.87    1:05.46        
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)                                        
 16 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:06.40        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)                                        
 17 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:04.95    1:07.31        
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)                                        
 18 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.86        
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)                                        
 19 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.71    1:09.40        
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)                                        
 20 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:11.60    1:10.92        
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)                                        
 21 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:18.81        
                  35.04     1:18.81 (43.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:06.01    2:01.59 SILV   
                  27.36       58.02 (30.66)     1:30.36 (32.34)     2:01.59 (31.23)
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:02.38    2:02.21 SILV   
                  27.53       57.91 (30.38)     1:29.76 (31.85)     2:02.21 (32.45)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:08.29    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:31.65 (32.27)     2:03.35 (31.70)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:35.76    2:17.46        
                  27.90     1:02.97 (35.07)     1:41.21 (38.24)     2:17.46 (36.25)
  5 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:17.86    2:17.73        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:42.65 (36.26)     2:17.73 (35.08)
  6 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:20.54        
                  30.22     1:06.45 (36.23)     1:44.22 (37.77)     2:20.54 (36.32)
  7 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:22.76    2:23.20        
                  32.43     1:08.95 (36.52)     1:46.86 (37.91)     2:23.20 (36.34)
  8 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:46.24    2:28.33        
                  31.31     1:09.89 (38.58)     1:50.58 (40.69)     2:28.33 (37.75)
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:32.51    2:33.56        
                  33.63     1:13.39 (39.76)     1:53.90 (40.51)     2:33.56 (39.66)
 10 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        2:37.16    2:34.84        
                  35.00     1:13.20 (38.20)     1:54.44 (41.24)     2:34.84 (40.40)
 11 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:35.23    2:35.15        
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:56.19 (41.14)     2:35.15 (38.96)
 12 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              2:39.09    2:41.36        
                  34.83     1:16.83 (42.00)     2:01.40 (44.57)     2:41.36 (39.96)
 13 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              2:50.56    2:51.27        
                  35.55     1:17.74 (42.19)     2:02.45 (44.71)     2:51.27 (48.82)
 14 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              2:57.14    2:53.71        
                  35.57     1:20.80 (45.23)     2:08.51 (47.71)     2:53.71 (45.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.75    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.47 (32.87)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.44 (33.66)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:05.69    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.69 (33.87)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.89 (34.02)                                        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:06.89 SILV   
                  33.07     1:06.89 (33.82)                                        
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.36    1:08.67        
                  33.62     1:08.67 (35.05)                                        
  7 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:09.54        
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:12.04        
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.05    1:12.86        
                  35.94     1:12.86 (36.92)                                        
 10 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:19.57    1:16.63        
                  36.47     1:16.63 (40.16)                                        
 11 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              1:21.07    1:21.76        
                  38.91     1:21.76 (42.85)                                        
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:20.38    1:23.40        
                  40.56     1:23.40 (42.84)                                        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.49    1:24.38        
                  41.98     1:24.38 (42.40)                                        
 14 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:31.04    1:26.27        
                  40.71     1:26.27 (45.56)                                        
 15 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:29.76    1:27.19        
                  41.23     1:27.19 (45.96)                                        
 16 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:28.45    1:30.60        
 17 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:36.65    1:35.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:23.74    2:21.66 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.81 (36.17)     1:46.22 (37.41)     2:21.66 (35.44)
  2 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:26.72 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:49.87 (37.38)     2:26.72 (36.85)
  3 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:34.05    2:29.09        
                  34.93     1:12.36 (37.43)     1:51.52 (39.16)     2:29.09 (37.57)
  4 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:56.17        
                  41.41     1:26.43 (45.02)     2:11.78 (45.35)     2:56.17 (44.39)
  5 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.88    3:06.85        
                  41.51     1:28.79 (47.28)     2:19.34 (50.55)     3:06.85 (47.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:09.37    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.73 (38.00)                                        
  2 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.82    1:17.01        
                  36.06     1:17.01 (40.95)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.22    1:17.17        
                  35.66     1:17.17 (41.51)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:19.37    1:17.33        
                  36.41     1:17.33 (40.92)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:18.02    1:17.79        
                  36.80     1:17.79 (40.99)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:18.09        
                  36.49     1:18.09 (41.60)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.32        
                  37.54     1:18.32 (40.78)                                        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.76    1:18.90        
                  36.07     1:18.90 (42.83)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:19.14        
                  37.63     1:19.14 (41.51)                                        
 10 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:18.10    1:19.32        
                  37.50     1:19.32 (41.82)                                        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.25    1:19.53        
                  37.70     1:19.53 (41.83)                                        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:25.59    1:20.70        
                  37.44     1:20.70 (43.26)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:21.30    1:21.59        
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)                                        
 14 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:31.00    1:21.85        
                  38.00     1:21.85 (43.85)                                        
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:23.63    1:22.06        
                  38.32     1:22.06 (43.74)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:20.65    1:22.45        
                  38.55     1:22.45 (43.90)                                        
 17 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.73    1:23.94        
                  39.18     1:23.94 (44.76)                                        
 18 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.08        
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)                                        
 19 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:27.32    1:27.29        
                  40.60     1:27.29 (46.69)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.80        
                  39.96     1:27.80 (47.84)                                        
 21 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:31.69    1:32.42        
                  43.51     1:32.42 (48.91)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:35.19        
                  45.33     1:35.19 (49.86)                                        
 23 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:35.85    1:40.50        
                  46.95     1:40.50 (53.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:31.74    2:32.39 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.90 (38.85)     1:52.02 (40.12)     2:32.39 (40.37)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:29.78    2:32.72 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.74 (37.49)     1:52.79 (40.05)     2:32.72 (39.93)
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:56.00    2:48.53        
                  36.73     1:20.36 (43.63)     2:05.21 (44.85)     2:48.53 (43.32)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:52.38    2:49.11        
                  37.28     1:19.70 (42.42)     2:05.09 (45.39)     2:49.11 (44.02)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:54.00    2:52.71        
                  37.97     1:22.81 (44.84)     2:08.05 (45.24)     2:52.71 (44.66)
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:00.68    2:57.95        
                  41.31     1:26.50 (45.19)     2:12.50 (46.00)     2:57.95 (45.45)
  7 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:03.71    3:16.59        
                  43.07     1:33.00 (49.93)     2:25.63 (52.63)     3:16.59 (50.96)
  8 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              3:32.51    3:24.09        
                  46.34     1:37.56 (51.22)     2:30.89 (53.33)     3:24.09 (53.20)
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:27.08        
                  46.76     1:40.05 (53.29)     2:33.70 (53.65)     3:27.08 (53.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:00.00    1:01.83 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:08.00    1:03.72 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.72 (34.07)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.38 (34.70)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.91 (34.91)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:06.38 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.38 (35.89)                                        
  6 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.12    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.66 (36.28)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:07.34        
                  31.26     1:07.34 (36.08)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.69    1:08.41        
                  31.18     1:08.41 (37.23)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:08.89    1:15.43        
                  34.09     1:15.43 (41.34)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:15.67        
                  35.45     1:15.67 (40.22)                                        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:17.02        
                  33.91     1:17.02 (43.11)                                        
 12 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:21.54    1:20.91        
                  36.68     1:20.91 (44.23)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:34.77    1:24.05        
                  36.18     1:24.05 (47.87)                                        
 14 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:24.72    1:24.28        
                  38.90     1:24.28 (45.38)                                        
 15 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:31.97    1:33.59        
                  42.92     1:33.59 (50.67)                                        
 16 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.90    1:39.77        
                  42.98     1:39.77 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:19.38 SILV   
                  28.97     1:04.42 (35.45)     1:47.43 (43.01)     2:19.38 (31.95)
  2 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:26.86 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.06 (37.94)     1:53.14 (44.08)     2:26.86 (33.72)
  3 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:29.29    2:28.92 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.67 (39.30)     1:54.12 (43.45)     2:28.92 (34.80)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:32.00    2:29.99 SILV   
                  30.76     1:09.93 (39.17)     1:54.05 (44.12)     2:29.99 (35.94)
  5 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:45.66    2:33.24        
                  33.28     1:12.42 (39.14)     1:59.36 (46.94)     2:33.24 (33.88)
  6 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:42.60    2:33.56        
                  34.00     1:15.08 (41.08)     2:00.30 (45.22)     2:33.56 (33.26)
  7 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.15    2:36.70        
                  30.65     1:10.47 (39.82)     1:59.02 (48.55)     2:36.70 (37.68)
  8 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        2:38.85    2:38.08        
                  32.21     1:12.46 (40.25)     2:03.31 (50.85)     2:38.08 (34.77)
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:39.05    2:38.80        
                  34.34     1:14.62 (40.28)     2:03.13 (48.51)     2:38.80 (35.67)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:36.57    2:40.00        
                  36.54     1:16.09 (39.55)     2:03.70 (47.61)     2:40.00 (36.30)
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:52.68    2:42.68        
                  35.25     1:17.01 (41.76)     2:03.66 (46.65)     2:42.68 (39.02)
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:49.16    2:52.58        
                  38.45     1:22.28 (43.83)     2:15.52 (53.24)     2:52.58 (37.06)
 13 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.48    3:08.63        
                  42.98     1:28.78 (45.80)     2:25.17 (56.39)     3:08.63 (43.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:52.20        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Kunca, Alexander 14            
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.88       55.90 (28.02)     1:23.75 (27.85)     1:52.20 (28.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:02.87        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 13           4) Kunca, Alexander 14            
                  30.75     1:05.64 (34.89)     2:02.87 (57.23)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                22.94      23.38        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                23.19      23.56        
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.94      23.63        
  4 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                23.56      23.67        
  4 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                23.01      23.67        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                24.15      24.00        
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                25.00      24.10        
  7 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.10        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.06      24.16        
 10 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  24.06      24.53        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                25.00      24.81        
 12 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                24.72      25.23        
 13 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.02      25.28        
 14 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                  26.38      25.70        
 15 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                24.84      26.13        
 16 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                26.11      26.15        
 17 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.08      29.54        
 18 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR                29.48      29.85        
 19 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR                30.48      30.48        
 20 White, Ethan P            15 PATS-MR                31.25      30.88        
 21 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                34.37      34.45        
 22 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR                32.68      34.64        
 23 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                35.60      35.77        
 24 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.37      38.15        
 25 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                48.72      50.01        
 26 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:21.56        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                50.03      49.80        
                  24.26       49.80 (25.54)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                50.16      50.40        
                  24.40       50.40 (26.00)                                        
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                51.36      50.98        
                  24.41       50.98 (26.57)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                53.31      51.58        
                  24.45       51.58 (27.13)                                        
  5 San Martin, Nico          19 SPAR-MR                50.25      51.60        
                  24.64       51.60 (26.96)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                51.51      51.89        
                  25.43       51.89 (26.46)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                52.69      52.21        
                  25.67       52.21 (26.54)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                52.86      52.27        
                  25.42       52.27 (26.85)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                55.04      53.65        
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 54.18      53.89        
                  25.88       53.89 (28.01)                                        
 11 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                53.22      54.04        
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.68      54.15        
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)                                        
 13 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:01.77      55.86        
                  25.70       55.86 (30.16)                                        
 14 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      55.87        
                  26.88       55.87 (28.99)                                        
 15 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                55.46      56.59        
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)                                        
 16 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.99        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)                                        
 17 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:05.89    1:03.27        
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:05.04        
                  31.04     1:05.04 (34.00)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:11.26        
                  33.10     1:11.26 (38.16)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:10.49    1:12.90        
                  35.82     1:12.90 (37.08)                                        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:13.68    1:13.55        
                  34.96     1:13.55 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:48.97    1:48.36 SILV   
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:20.34 (27.99)     1:48.36 (28.02)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:53.20    1:50.78 SILV   
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)     1:22.39 (28.52)     1:50.78 (28.39)
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:58.76    1:55.67 SILV   
                  26.37       56.02 (29.65)     1:26.25 (30.23)     1:55.67 (29.42)
  4 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:08.36    2:03.64        
                  26.20       56.22 (30.02)     1:29.04 (32.82)     2:03.64 (34.60)
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.23    2:05.05        
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)     1:32.76 (32.90)     2:05.05 (32.29)
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:05.80    2:05.65        
                  27.28       58.57 (31.29)     1:31.93 (33.36)     2:05.65 (33.72)
  7 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:03.79    2:06.24        
                  27.82     1:00.63 (32.81)     1:34.84 (34.21)     2:06.24 (31.40)
  8 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:55.22    2:09.71        
                  29.44     1:02.91 (33.47)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:09.71 (33.04)
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:25.34    2:25.88        
                  33.32     1:11.35 (38.03)     1:50.10 (38.75)     2:25.88 (35.78)
 10 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:33.63        
                  35.08     1:15.19 (40.11)     1:55.72 (40.53)     2:33.63 (37.91)
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:51.17    2:51.20        
                  38.24     1:22.96 (44.72)     2:08.80 (45.84)     2:51.20 (42.40)
 12 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              2:59.00    2:57.41        
                  37.09     1:21.71 (44.62)     2:10.20 (48.49)     2:57.41 (47.21)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                56.05      56.02        
                  27.50       56.02 (28.52)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                56.41      56.26        
                  27.56       56.26 (28.70)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                58.17      57.02        
                  28.46       57.02 (28.56)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                55.22      57.39        
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
  5 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                57.80      57.71        
                  28.50       57.71 (29.21)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                58.10      58.08        
                  28.30       58.08 (29.78)                                        
  7 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                59.20    1:00.71        
                  29.44     1:00.71 (31.27)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:02.65    1:01.75        
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:01.89        
                  30.15     1:01.89 (31.74)                                        
 10 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:05.89        
                  31.88     1:05.89 (34.01)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                1:07.44    1:07.43        
                  32.88     1:07.43 (34.55)                                        
 12 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:09.37        
                  33.72     1:09.37 (35.65)                                        
 13 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              1:16.55    1:19.02        
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:26.00    1:21.43        
                  38.49     1:21.43 (42.94)                                        
 15 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR              1:24.05    1:22.13        
                  38.99     1:22.13 (43.14)                                        
 16 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:25.91    1:25.72        
                  41.76     1:25.72 (43.96)                                        
 17 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.04    1:29.74        
                  42.82     1:29.74 (46.92)                                        
 18 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:30.18        
                  43.37     1:30.18 (46.81)                                        
 19 White, Aiden              11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.66        
 20 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:33.69        
                  45.60     1:33.69 (48.09)                                        
 21 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR              2:06.42    2:05.23        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:59.74    2:05.39        
                  27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:31.88 (35.27)     2:05.39 (33.51)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:09.87    2:10.43        
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.05)     2:10.43 (33.06)
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:18.12    2:18.96        
                  31.62     1:06.16 (34.54)     1:42.80 (36.64)     2:18.96 (36.16)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:41.38    2:33.44        
                  36.68     1:15.98 (39.30)     1:56.01 (40.03)     2:33.44 (37.43)
  5 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:50.20        
                  54.75     1:53.86 (59.11)     2:52.90 (59.04)     3:50.20 (57.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:03.89    1:03.78        
                  30.65     1:03.78 (33.13)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:04.87        
                  30.76     1:04.87 (34.11)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:06.12        
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:06.23        
                  31.16     1:06.23 (35.07)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.63        
                  31.66     1:06.63 (34.97)                                        
  6 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              1:05.41    1:07.29        
                  31.53     1:07.29 (35.76)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:07.44        
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:09.57    1:09.62        
                  33.29     1:09.62 (36.33)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              1:09.90    1:10.22        
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:10.87        
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)                                        
 11 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:11.54        
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)                                        
 12 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.68        
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.41     1:17.06 (40.65)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:24.55    1:17.64        
                  36.39     1:17.64 (41.25)                                        
 15 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              1:23.35    1:19.69        
                  37.09     1:19.69 (42.60)                                        
 16 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              1:26.50    1:26.26        
                  40.41     1:26.26 (45.85)                                        
 17 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:26.42    1:29.92        
                  41.09     1:29.92 (48.83)                                        
 18 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:32.00    1:34.89        
                  45.22     1:34.89 (49.67)                                        
 19 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.86    1:39.38        
                  48.64     1:39.38 (50.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              2:06.63    2:17.09        
                  30.20     1:05.10 (34.90)     1:40.82 (35.72)     2:17.09 (36.27)
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:16.67    2:20.24        
                  31.32     1:06.97 (35.65)     1:43.75 (36.78)     2:20.24 (36.49)
  3 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:19.28    2:24.51        
                  34.37     1:11.45 (37.08)     1:49.83 (38.38)     2:24.51 (34.68)
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:41.58    2:33.70        
                  34.36     1:12.94 (38.58)     1:52.81 (39.87)     2:33.70 (40.89)
  5 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:31.29    2:34.31        
                  35.01     1:16.07 (41.06)     1:55.92 (39.85)     2:34.31 (38.39)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              3:04.60    2:43.83        
                  35.25     1:17.41 (42.16)     2:00.90 (43.49)     2:43.83 (42.93)
  7 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                1:11.05    2:44.81        
                  36.48     1:18.79 (42.31)     2:02.55 (43.76)     2:44.81 (42.26)
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:56.13    2:56.46        
                  38.95     1:23.69 (44.74)     2:09.22 (45.53)     2:56.46 (47.24)
  9 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              3:14.00    3:18.38        
                  45.18     1:35.82 (50.64)     2:28.29 (52.47)     3:18.38 (50.09)
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              3:15.00    3:28.02        
                  46.48     1:39.71 (53.23)     2:34.77 (55.06)     3:28.02 (53.25)
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:30.33        
                  50.31     1:45.27 (54.96)     2:39.63 (54.36)     3:30.33 (50.70)
 12 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              3:55.44    3:54.73        
                  51.52   1:52.17 (1:00.65)   2:53.24 (1:01.07)   3:54.73 (1:01.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                56.11      55.57        
                  26.21       55.57 (29.36)                                        
  2 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83      55.97        
                  25.49       55.97 (30.48)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                57.90      57.66        
                  27.17       57.66 (30.49)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  57.63      58.24        
                  27.14       58.24 (31.10)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                55.69      58.25        
                  26.68       58.25 (31.57)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                59.52      59.53        
                  27.39       59.53 (32.14)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                56.68      59.59        
                  27.85       59.59 (31.74)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.40    1:00.12        
                  27.42     1:00.12 (32.70)                                        
  9 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                58.88    1:02.91        
                  28.89     1:02.91 (34.02)                                        
 10 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:04.42    1:04.04        
                  29.06     1:04.04 (34.98)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.59        
                  29.65     1:06.59 (36.94)                                        
 12 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
                  31.89     1:10.49 (38.60)                                        
 13 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:15.38    1:12.06        
                  33.01     1:12.06 (39.05)                                        
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:19.16    1:12.23        
                  32.95     1:12.23 (39.28)                                        
 15 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:32.52        
                  39.32     1:32.52 (53.20)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:03.13    2:03.43        
                  28.02       58.88 (30.86)     1:31.15 (32.27)     2:03.43 (32.28)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.03    2:06.02        
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)     1:31.71 (32.81)     2:06.02 (34.31)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              2:41.41    2:19.64        
                  28.54     1:03.46 (34.92)     1:40.39 (36.93)     2:19.64 (39.25)
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:57.84    2:49.66        
                  36.72     1:22.10 (45.38)     2:07.29 (45.19)     2:49.66 (42.37)
 -- Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:03.91    2:05.06        
                  27.16       59.80 (32.64)     1:35.76 (35.96)     2:05.06 (29.30)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.09    2:06.31        
                  27.22     1:00.44 (33.22)     1:36.51 (36.07)     2:06.31 (29.80)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              2:14.13    2:12.78        
                  28.16     1:01.85 (33.69)     1:42.51 (40.66)     2:12.78 (30.27)
  4 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:10.20    2:14.21        
                  28.37     1:01.40 (33.03)     1:41.50 (40.10)     2:14.21 (32.71)
  5 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:22.50    2:22.77        
                  30.60     1:09.59 (38.99)     1:50.43 (40.84)     2:22.77 (32.34)
  6 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:26.63        
                  30.10     1:10.22 (40.12)     1:52.90 (42.68)     2:26.63 (33.73)
  7 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              3:04.25    2:38.00        
                  33.01     1:13.57 (40.56)     1:59.46 (45.89)     2:38.00 (38.54)
  8 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              2:48.00    2:56.28        
                  39.89     1:25.64 (45.75)     2:13.44 (47.80)     2:56.28 (42.84)
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:09.46        
                  40.35     1:28.59 (48.24)     2:27.22 (58.63)     3:09.46 (42.24)
 -- Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc